IRISH SC CHAMPIONSHIPS DEC 2018
 
Boys  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  4 CILLIAN MELLY             21 MARL              2:01.78S F      
  2 CILLIAN MELLY             21 MARL              2:02.68S P      
  6 RONAN ANDERSON            21 MARL              2:03.00S F      
  5 RONAN ANDERSON            21 MARL              2:05.46S P      
 20 DIARMUID SUTTON           16 MARL              2:15.27S P      
 21 SAM RENNICK               15 CBAR              2:15.47S P      
 24 RONAN KILCOYNE            13 SLIGO             2:18.24S P      
 26 DARAGH FITZGERLD          15 ATH               2:18.32S P      
 37 RORY GRADY                15 CBAR              2:21.15S P      
 40 ROBIN PFEIFFER            15 BL FN             2:21.72S P      
 53 NIALL CARTER              16 CBAR              2:25.00S P      
 56 ETHAN BRESLIN             16 CLM               2:25.51S P      
 70 CONN MC NAMARA            15 CBAR              2:32.48S P      
 71 NATHAN TODD               14 LASER             2:33.90S P      
 
Girls  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 NIAMH KILGALLEN           19 MARL              2:13.36S F      
  2 NIAMH KILGALLEN           19 MARL              2:19.76S P      
 13 ALISON GIBBS              14 GAL               2:26.19S F      
 14 ELLEN FLAHERTY            16 ATH               2:27.06S F      
 15 ALISON GIBBS              14 GAL               2:27.69S P      
 16 ELLEN FLAHERTY            16 ATH               2:27.90S P      
 24 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           19 SHARK             2:31.69S P      
 28 AOIFE MURRAY              14 GAL               2:33.56S P      
 29 LAUREN SHARKEY            15 GAL               2:34.01S P      
 39 WIKTORIA WEINERT          15 SLIGO             2:36.53S P      
 
Boys  Open 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 RONAN ANDERSON            21 MARL                56.60S F      
  3 RONAN ANDERSON            21 MARL                57.77S P      
  4 JAMES SYMONS              21 GAL                 58.21S F      
  5 CALLUM ASHTON             19 SHARK               58.22S F      
  4 CALLUM ASHTON             19 SHARK               58.96S P      
  7 JAMES SYMONS              21 GAL                 59.89S P      
 40 NIALL JOYCE               15 SHARK             1:05.58S P      
 46 NIALL CARTER              16 CBAR              1:06.29S P      
 50 ROBIN PFEIFFER            15 BL FN             1:06.96S P      
 57 ETHAN BRESLIN             16 CLM               1:07.77S P      
 60 CONN MC NAMARA            15 CBAR              1:10.75S P      
 
Girls  Open 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 KATE KAVANAGH             20 TUAM              1:03.04S F      
  5 KATE KAVANAGH             20 TUAM              1:03.82S P      
 10 AOIFE LEAHY               16 GAL               1:05.21S F      
 11 ISABELLE GIBBS            16 GAL               1:05.30S F      
  9 AOIFE LEAHY               16 GAL               1:05.45S P      
 15 ISABELLE GIBBS            16 GAL               1:06.43S P      
 24 IONA ASHTON               15 SHARK             1:07.48S P      
 28 AIMEE KELLY               15 SHARK             1:07.61S P      
 37 ADRIANNA KAZIMIERCZAK     14 SHARK             1:08.92S P      
 39 LAUREN SHARKEY            15 GAL               1:09.24S P      
 43 SILE MC AULEY             14 ATH               1:09.53S P      
 44 ALLIE ROCHE               14 GAL               1:09.79S P      
 48 MEGAN KILGALLEN           16 CLM               1:10.14S P      
 51 CAOILIN KEARNEY           15 BL FN             1:10.49S P      
 52 ELLA DEELY                14 CBAR              1:10.67S P      
 54 KELIS CURRAN              13 COM               1:11.23S P      
  0 REBECCA LOWE              16 ATH                     NS P      
 
Boys  Open 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 ROBERT POWELL             18 MARL                22.51S P      
  3 ROBERT POWELL             18 MARL                22.63S F      
  4 ANDREW MOORE              20 TUAM                22.91S F      
  5 ANDREW MOORE              20 TUAM                23.09S P      
 10 KEVIN MC GLADE            25 TUAM                23.39S P      
  9 KEVIN MC GLADE            25 TUAM                23.47S F      
 13 DIARMUID SUTTON           16 MARL                24.56S F      
 14 DIARMUID SUTTON           16 MARL                24.84S P      
 21 OISIN KEARNEY             16 LONG                25.46S P      
 21 SAM RENNICK               15 CBAR                25.46S P      
 24 DARAGH FITZGERLD          15 ATH                 25.66S P      
 25 COLM CARNEY               14 CBAR                25.69S P      
 41 PATRICK MC PARTLAN        16 SLIGO               26.58S P      
 49 RORY GRADY                15 CBAR                26.75S P      
 54 ROBIN PFEIFFER            15 BL FN               26.82S P      
 59 DARRAGH MASTERSON         14 CBAR                26.92S P      
 70 LUKE BURKE                15 BL FN               27.38S P      
 74 DANIEL MADIGAN            16 LONG                27.43S P      
 79 ETHAN BRESLIN             16 CLM                 27.66S P      
 
Girls  Open 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 KATE KAVANAGH             20 TUAM                26.28S P      
  8 KATE KAVANAGH             20 TUAM                27.24S F      
 17 GABRIELLA WEAVER          20 TUAM                27.58S P      
 17 ELLEN FLAHERTY            16 ATH                 27.58S P      
 22 AOIFE LEAHY               16 GAL                 27.80S P      
 39 ADRIANNA KAZIMIERCZAK     14 SHARK               28.79S P      
 43 ALISON GIBBS              14 GAL                 29.03S P      
 45 JUDY BRENNAN              15 ATH                 29.07S P      
 56 CAOILIN KEARNEY           15 BL FN               29.37S P      
 66 OLIWIA ROCLAWSKA          14 SHARK               29.73S P      
 68 SILE MC AULEY             14 ATH                 29.98S P      
  0 REBECCA LOWE              16 ATH                     NS P      
 
Boys  Open 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CILLIAN MELLY             21 MARL              1:59.06S F      
  1 CILLIAN MELLY             21 MARL              2:00.18S P      
  5 JOSEPH MOONEY             21 MARL              2:04.32S F      
  6 JOSEPH MOONEY             21 MARL              2:06.71S P      
 13 CALLUM ASHTON             19 SHARK             2:10.70S P      
 14 SAM RENNICK               15 CBAR              2:11.93S F      
 16 SAM RENNICK               15 CBAR              2:12.94S P      
 33 DANIEL MADIGAN            16 LONG              2:31.02S P      
 34 NATHAN TODD               14 LASER             2:31.32S P      
 
Girls  Open 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 JESSICA GANNON            14 COM               2:22.96S F      
  2 JESSICA GANNON            14 COM               2:24.94S P      
  6 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           19 SHARK             2:27.57S F      
  7 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           19 SHARK             2:30.63S P      
 11 KELIS CURRAN              13 COM               2:31.59S F      
  8 AOIFE MURRAY              14 GAL               2:31.71S P      
  8 AOIFE MURRAY              14 GAL               2:35.52S F      
 15 KELIS CURRAN              13 COM               2:38.62S P      
 19 WIKTORIA WEINERT          15 SLIGO             2:39.66S P      
 23 NAOISE O'DONNELL          15 SHARK             2:41.33S P      
 
Boys  Open 1500 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 RONAN KILCOYNE            13 SLIGO            16:55.68S F      
 
Boys  Open 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CILLIAN MELLY             21 MARL              4:17.82S F      
  3 CILLIAN MELLY             21 MARL              4:27.52S P      
  4 RONAN ANDERSON            21 MARL              4:29.08S F      
  4 RONAN ANDERSON            21 MARL              4:31.20S P      
 16 RONAN KILCOYNE            13 SLIGO             4:53.63S P      
 16 RONAN KILCOYNE            13 SLIGO             4:55.09S F      
 21 ROBIN PFEIFFER            15 BL FN             4:59.11S P      
 
Girls  Open 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 ALISON GIBBS              14 GAL               5:09.24S F      
 11 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           19 SHARK             5:13.06S F      
  9 ALISON GIBBS              14 GAL               5:15.40S P      
 12 AOIFE BATES               16 SHARK             5:15.93S F      
 12 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           19 SHARK             5:16.83S P      
 15 AOIFE BATES               16 SHARK             5:20.79S P      
 14 AOIFE MURRAY              14 GAL               5:25.27S F      
 16 AOIFE MURRAY              14 GAL               5:27.74S P      
 18 LAUREN SHARKEY            15 GAL               5:29.48S P      
  0 AIMEE KELLY               15 SHARK             5:26.90S P      
 
Boys  Open 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 ROBERT POWELL             18 MARL                49.22S F      
  3 ROBERT POWELL             18 MARL                49.57S P      
  9 ANDREW MOORE              20 TUAM                51.10S P      
 14 JOSEPH MOONEY             21 MARL                51.50S P      
 16 KEVIN MC GLADE            25 TUAM                51.75S P      
 13 JOSEPH MOONEY             21 MARL                51.96S F      
 23 DIARMUID SUTTON           16 MARL                54.15S P      
 27 SAM RENNICK               15 CBAR                55.00S P      
 38 DARAGH FITZGERLD          15 ATH                 55.93S P      
 39 ROBIN PFEIFFER            15 BL FN               56.01S P      
 51 OISIN KEARNEY             16 LONG                57.23S P      
 66 PATRICK MC PARTLAN        16 SLIGO               57.82S P      
 70 NIALL CARTER              16 CBAR                58.08S P      
 77 ETHAN BRESLIN             16 CLM                 58.78S P      
 81 COLM CARNEY               14 CBAR                59.06S P      
 87 DANIEL MADIGAN            16 LONG                59.79S P      
 
Girls  Open 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 NIAMH KILGALLEN           19 MARL                57.54S P      
  8 KATE KAVANAGH             20 TUAM                57.65S P      
 11 REBECCA LOWE              16 ATH                 58.52S F      
  8 KATE KAVANAGH             20 TUAM                58.60S F      
 14 REBECCA LOWE              16 ATH                 58.92S P      
 15 AOIFE LEAHY               16 GAL                 59.04S P      
 14 AOIFE LEAHY               16 GAL                 59.06S F      
 25 ELLEN FLAHERTY            16 ATH                 59.58S P      
 28 JESSICA GANNON            14 COM               1:00.26S P      
 56 IONA ASHTON               15 SHARK             1:03.46S P      
 64 OLIWIA ROCLAWSKA          14 SHARK             1:04.38S P      
 
Boys  Open 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 ANDREW MOORE              20 TUAM              1:01.85S P      
 10 DIARMUID SUTTON           16 MARL              1:05.44S F      
 11 RONAN ANDERSON            21 MARL              1:06.07S P      
 12 DIARMUID SUTTON           16 MARL              1:06.34S P      
 30 RORY GRADY                15 CBAR              1:12.41S P      
 32 ETHAN BRESLIN             16 CLM               1:13.22S P      
 40 MILO O'CONNOR             16 ATH               1:14.92S P      
 47 DARRAGH MASTERSON         14 CBAR              1:16.05S P      
 50 ROBIN PFEIFFER            15 BL FN             1:16.61S P      
  0 ANDREW MOORE              20 TUAM              1:01.61S F      
 
Girls  Open 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 NIAMH KILGALLEN           19 MARL              1:09.66S F      
  3 NIAMH KILGALLEN           19 MARL              1:10.21S P      
 10 JADE MURPHY               21 MARL              1:15.11S F      
 11 JADE MURPHY               21 MARL              1:15.21S P      
 14 GRACE JOYCE               16 SHARK             1:15.87S F      
 17 GRACE JOYCE               16 SHARK             1:15.98S P      
 21 EMMA MURPHY               14 GAL               1:17.12S P      
 23 ALISON GIBBS              14 GAL               1:17.38S P      
 25 JENNIFER ANDREWS          16 LONG              1:18.20S P      
 36 AOIFE BATES               16 SHARK             1:19.71S P      
 39 WIKTORIA WEINERT          15 SLIGO             1:20.14S P      
 41 PAULA CRISAN              15 LASER             1:20.23S P      
 47 JUDY BRENNAN              15 ATH               1:20.97S P      
 53 ALLIE ROCHE               14 GAL               1:21.55S P      
 55 AIMEE KELLY               15 SHARK             1:22.15S P      
 64 LAOISE FEE                15 C FIN             1:23.53S P      
  0 LUCY HOGAN                15 LONG              1:24.90S P      
 
Girls  Open 1500 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 DANIELLE FARRELL          15 SLIGO            17:58.40S F      
 
Boys  Open 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 JAMES SYMONS              21 GAL                 25.45S P      
  5 JAMES SYMONS              21 GAL                 25.55S F      
 10 CALLUM ASHTON             19 SHARK               26.20S F      
 11 CALLUM ASHTON             19 SHARK               26.27S P      
 18 SAM RENNICK               15 CBAR                26.88S P      
 33 PATRICK MC PARTLAN        16 SLIGO               28.72S P      
 38 OISIN KEARNEY             16 LONG                28.81S P      
 44 RONAN KILCOYNE            13 SLIGO               29.07S P      
 51 DARRAGH MASTERSON         14 CBAR                29.39S P      
 54 NATHAN TODD               14 LASER               29.52S P      
 
Girls  Open 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 17 AOIFE LEAHY               16 GAL                 30.17S P      
 23 ELLEN FLAHERTY            16 ATH                 30.49S P      
 23 ISABELLE GIBBS            16 GAL                 30.49S P      
 35 ZARA LOFTUS               17 CLM                 30.82S P      
 40 KELIS CURRAN              13 COM                 30.97S P      
 41 NAOISE O'DONNELL          15 SHARK               31.11S P      
 43 AOIFE MURRAY              14 GAL                 31.14S P      
 44 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           19 SHARK               31.18S P      
 47 AOIFE BATES               16 SHARK               31.50S P      
 56 WIKTORIA WEINERT          15 SLIGO               32.34S P      
 59 ADRIANNA KAZIMIERCZAK     14 SHARK               32.70S P      
 
Girls  Open 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 NIAMH KILGALLEN           19 MARL              1:03.21S F      
  3 NIAMH KILGALLEN           19 MARL              1:04.58S P      
 12 CARRIE MC DAID            16 SLIGO             1:08.05S P      
 14 CARRIE MC DAID            16 SLIGO             1:08.64S F      
 31 AILBHE MULHALL            15 GAL               1:12.10S P      
 32 AIMEE KELLY               15 SHARK             1:12.42S P      
 
Boys  Open 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 ANDREW MOORE              20 TUAM                55.31S F      
  1 ANDREW MOORE              20 TUAM                56.04S P      
 11 CALLUM ASHTON             19 SHARK             1:00.25S F      
 11 CALLUM ASHTON             19 SHARK             1:00.87S P      
 14 DIARMUID SUTTON           16 MARL              1:01.23S F      
 14 SAM RENNICK               15 CBAR              1:01.80S P      
 15 DIARMUID SUTTON           16 MARL              1:02.01S P      
 16 SAM RENNICK               15 CBAR              1:02.64S F      
 28 PATRICK MC PARTLAN        16 SLIGO             1:06.43S P      
 29 NIALL CARTER              16 CBAR              1:06.47S P      
 32 ETHAN BRESLIN             16 CLM               1:06.92S P      
 
Girls  Open 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 JESSICA GANNON            14 COM               4:27.09S F      
 11 DANIELLE FARRELL          15 SLIGO             4:28.51S F      
  6 JESSICA GANNON            14 COM               4:31.55S P      
 11 DANIELLE FARRELL          15 SLIGO             4:33.21S P      
 16 ALISON GIBBS              14 GAL               4:37.51S P      
 17 ELLEN FLAHERTY            16 ATH               4:37.75S P      
 16 ALISON GIBBS              14 GAL               4:39.08S F      
 22 LAUREN SHARKEY            15 GAL               4:43.46S P      
 32 AILBHE MULHALL            15 GAL               4:52.32S P      
 
Boys  Open 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 JOSEPH MOONEY             21 MARL              4:11.97S P      
 21 ROBIN PFEIFFER            15 BL FN             4:21.36S P      
 27 RONAN KILCOYNE            13 SLIGO             4:22.87S P      
 
Girls  Open 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 AOIFE BATES               16 SHARK             1:05.68S F      
  9 AOIFE BATES               16 SHARK             1:07.01S P      
 20 AOIFE MURRAY              14 GAL               1:08.19S P      
 26 KELIS CURRAN              13 COM               1:08.72S P      
 30 GRACE JOYCE               16 SHARK             1:08.95S P      
 34 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           19 SHARK             1:09.70S P      
 35 AILBHE MULHALL            15 GAL               1:09.83S P      
 39 CIARA KILCOMMONS          15 COM               1:10.17S P      
 40 NAOISE O'DONNELL          15 SHARK             1:10.38S P      
 41 ZARA LOFTUS               17 CLM               1:10.78S P      
 49 WIKTORIA WEINERT          15 SLIGO             1:11.79S P      
 54 SORCHA TREANOR            15 CLM               1:12.85S P      
 
Boys  Open 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 CILLIAN MELLY             21 MARL                54.12S P      
  3 CILLIAN MELLY             21 MARL                54.40S F      
  7 JAMES SYMONS              21 GAL                 56.62S P      
  7 JAMES SYMONS              21 GAL                 56.73S F      
  9 CALLUM ASHTON             19 SHARK               57.29S P      
 11 CALLUM ASHTON             19 SHARK               57.39S F      
 16 RONAN ANDERSON            21 MARL                58.81S P      
 20 SAM RENNICK               15 CBAR                59.60S P      
 45 NIALL CARTER              16 CBAR              1:03.09S P      
 57 OISIN KEARNEY             16 LONG              1:04.20S P      
 60 RORY GRADY                15 CBAR              1:04.82S P      
 70 PATRICK MC PARTLAN        16 SLIGO             1:05.99S P      
 73 NATHAN TODD               14 LASER             1:06.27S P      
 
Girls  Open 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 JADE MURPHY               21 MARL                34.80S P      
 13 ALISON GIBBS              14 GAL                 34.82S F      
 15 JADE MURPHY               21 MARL                35.11S F      
 14 ALISON GIBBS              14 GAL                 35.11S P      
 22 GABRIELLA WEAVER          20 TUAM                35.62S P      
 24 CARRIE MC DAID            16 SLIGO               35.96S P      
 29 EMMA MURPHY               14 GAL                 36.19S P      
 30 ELLEN FLAHERTY            16 ATH                 36.31S P      
 32 PAULA CRISAN              15 LASER               36.46S P      
 33 LAUREN FRAIN              16 CLM                 36.47S P      
 36 JUDY BRENNAN              15 ATH                 36.82S P      
 39 WIKTORIA WEINERT          15 SLIGO               37.22S P      
 40 SARAH CONDRON             15 ATH                 37.29S P      
 44 ALLIE ROCHE               14 GAL                 37.82S P      
 50 LAOISE FEE                15 C FIN               38.37S P      
  0 GRACE JOYCE               16 SHARK               34.45S P      
 
Boys  Open 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ANDREW MOORE              20 TUAM                27.81S F      
  1 ANDREW MOORE              20 TUAM                28.25S P      
  5 KEVIN MC GLADE            25 TUAM                28.90S F      
  6 KEVIN MC GLADE            25 TUAM                29.42S P      
 10 DIARMUID SUTTON           16 MARL                30.29S F      
 11 DIARMUID SUTTON           16 MARL                30.46S P      
 27 DARAGH FITZGERLD          15 ATH                 32.94S P      
 32 ETHAN BRESLIN             16 CLM                 33.69S P      
 33 MILO O'CONNOR             16 ATH                 33.75S P      
 34 DARRAGH MASTERSON         14 CBAR                33.78S P      
 37 RORY GRADY                15 CBAR                33.88S P      
 
Girls  Open 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 REBECCA LOWE              16 ATH               2:17.99S F      
  5 REBECCA LOWE              16 ATH               2:19.50S P      
  9 ISABELLE GIBBS            16 GAL               2:20.26S F      
  7 AOIFE LEAHY               16 GAL               2:21.22S P      
  7 AOIFE LEAHY               16 GAL               2:21.23S F      
  9 ISABELLE GIBBS            16 GAL               2:21.64S P      
 13 IONA ASHTON               15 SHARK             2:23.98S P      
 13 IONA ASHTON               15 SHARK             2:24.63S F      
 14 JESSICA GANNON            14 COM               2:24.78S F      
 15 JESSICA GANNON            14 COM               2:24.81S P      
 17 AIMEE KELLY               15 SHARK             2:25.27S P      
 25 SILE MC AULEY             14 ATH               2:27.75S P      
 31 CAOILIN KEARNEY           15 BL FN             2:29.40S P      
 35 ALLIE ROCHE               14 GAL               2:30.69S P      
 45 KELIS CURRAN              13 COM               2:32.27S P      
 50 CIARA KILCOMMONS          15 COM               2:33.09S P      
 52 ALICE MC PARTLAN          15 SLIGO             2:33.49S P      
 54 LAUREN SHARKEY            15 GAL               2:33.74S P      
 59 ADRIANNA KAZIMIERCZAK     14 SHARK             2:34.70S P      
 
Boys  Open 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CILLIAN MELLY             21 MARL              1:59.34S F      
  1 CILLIAN MELLY             21 MARL              2:04.39S P      
  5 RONAN ANDERSON            21 MARL              2:05.94S F      
  9 RONAN ANDERSON            21 MARL              2:08.79S P      
 10 OISIN O'ROURKE            17 TUAM              2:10.05S P      
 10 OISIN O'ROURKE            17 TUAM              2:10.08S F      
 25 RONAN KILCOYNE            13 SLIGO             2:18.49S P      
 26 ROBIN PFEIFFER            15 BL FN             2:19.47S P      
 
Girls  Open 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 DANIELLE FARRELL          15 SLIGO             2:07.54S F      
 10 REBECCA LOWE              16 ATH               2:08.01S P      
 11 DANIELLE FARRELL          15 SLIGO             2:08.12S P      
 16 JESSICA GANNON            14 COM               2:09.15S P      
 18 AOIFE LEAHY               16 GAL               2:10.12S P      
 15 JESSICA GANNON            14 COM               2:10.56S F      
 38 AILBHE MULHALL            15 GAL               2:14.63S P      
 48 CIARA KILCOMMONS          15 COM               2:17.32S P      
 53 SILE MC AULEY             14 ATH               2:18.29S P      
 58 LAUREN SHARKEY            15 GAL               2:19.34S P      
 
Boys  Open 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 ROBERT POWELL             18 MARL              1:48.06S F      
  2 ROBERT POWELL             18 MARL              1:49.63S P      
  8 JOSEPH MOONEY             21 MARL              1:52.10S P      
  8 JOSEPH MOONEY             21 MARL              1:53.20S F      
 25 DIARMUID SUTTON           16 MARL              2:00.07S P      
 34 SAM RENNICK               15 CBAR              2:02.58S P      
 36 ROBIN PFEIFFER            15 BL FN             2:02.94S P      
 53 RORY GRADY                15 CBAR              2:06.82S P      
 
Girls  Open 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 KATE KAVANAGH             20 TUAM                28.70S P      
  1 KATE KAVANAGH             20 TUAM                28.87S F      
 15 ISABELLE GIBBS            16 GAL                 30.86S P      
 11 ISABELLE GIBBS            16 GAL                 30.88S F      
 18 AOIFE LEAHY               16 GAL                 30.89S P      
 20 REBECCA LOWE              16 ATH                 31.10S P      
 25 MEGAN KILGALLEN           16 CLM                 31.61S P      
 25 IONA ASHTON               15 SHARK               31.61S P      
 28 ADRIANNA KAZIMIERCZAK     14 SHARK               31.79S P      
 30 DANIELLE FARRELL          15 SLIGO               31.95S P      
 36 AIMEE KELLY               15 SHARK               32.32S P      
 40 ELLA DEELY                14 CBAR                32.65S P      
 41 CAOILIN KEARNEY           15 BL FN               32.77S P      
 43 AILBHE MULHALL            15 GAL                 32.81S P      
 44 SILE MC AULEY             14 ATH                 32.82S P      
 52 ALLIE ROCHE               14 GAL                 33.23S P      
 53 SARAH CONDRON             15 ATH                 33.28S P      
 67 ISOBEL REED               15 GAL                 34.94S P      
 
Boys  Open 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 CALLUM ASHTON             19 SHARK               27.07S F      
  5 CALLUM ASHTON             19 SHARK               27.31S P      
 10 OISIN O'ROURKE            17 TUAM                28.37S F      
 12 OISIN O'ROURKE            17 TUAM                28.39S P      
 17 SAM RENNICK               15 CBAR                29.02S P      
 26 NIALL JOYCE               15 SHARK               29.97S P      
 50 ETHAN BRESLIN             16 CLM                 31.90S P      
 51 ROBIN PFEIFFER            15 BL FN               31.99S P      
 52 CONN MC NAMARA            15 CBAR                32.04S P      
 
Girls  Open 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 JADE MURPHY               21 MARL              2:41.37S P      
 11 EMMA MURPHY               14 GAL               2:42.01S P      
 11 ALISON GIBBS              14 GAL               2:42.18S F      
  8 EMMA MURPHY               14 GAL               2:42.82S F      
 13 ALISON GIBBS              14 GAL               2:44.50S P      
 18 AOIFE BATES               16 SHARK             2:47.85S P      
 22 GRACE JOYCE               16 SHARK             2:48.89S P      
 23 WIKTORIA WEINERT          15 SLIGO             2:49.97S P      
 24 JENNIFER ANDREWS          16 LONG              2:50.39S P      
 32 SARAH CONDRON             15 ATH               2:53.37S P      
 33 AIMEE KELLY               15 SHARK             2:53.46S P      
 41 JUDY BRENNAN              15 ATH               2:56.76S P      
 46 ALLIE ROCHE               14 GAL               2:59.02S P      
 47 PAULA CRISAN              15 LASER             2:59.09S P      
  0 AOIFE BATES               16 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Boys  Open 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 ANDREW MOORE              20 TUAM              2:29.84S P      
 17 DARAGH FITZGERLD          15 ATH               2:35.13S P      
 20 RORY GRADY                15 CBAR              2:36.73S P      
 30 MILO O'CONNOR             16 ATH               2:42.55S P      
 36 DIARMUID O'ROURKE         16 TUAM              2:44.42S P      
 40 KILLIAN LANGTON           13 SLIGO             2:47.15S P      
 44 NIALL CARTER              16 CBAR              2:47.79S P      
 48 CONN MC NAMARA            15 CBAR              2:54.93S P      
  0 RORY GRADY                15 CBAR                    NS F      
 
Boys  Open 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SAM RENNICK               15 CBAR                59.28S S      
 
Girls  Open 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ISABELLE GIBBS            16 GAL                 30.31S S