IRISH MINOR SCHOOLS FEB 2018
 
Girls  09-09 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  3 CAOIMHE WALSHE             9 CURRB               39.05S P      
  2 CAOIMHE WALSHE             9 CURRB               39.46S F      
 
Girls  10-10 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 KEELA FLANAGAN            10 TANG                34.75S F      
  2 KEELA FLANAGAN            10 TANG                34.82S P      
  5 SINEAD FREEMAN            10 TARM                35.73S P      
  3 SINEAD FREEMAN            10 TARM                36.05S F      
  8 FIONA DUDA                10 ST CW               36.48S P      
 10 SASHA COLEMAN             10 HIST                36.56S P      
  8 SASHA COLEMAN             10 HIST                36.64S F      
  9 FIONA DUDA                10 ST CW               36.73S F      
 14 MOLLY MULVEY              10 STJOE               37.80S P      
 15 KATE STUART-TRAINER       10 BAY                 37.82S P      
 19 ELLA MC KEON              10 STBRI               38.27S P      
 25 SHAUNA NOLAN              10 NFL                 38.82S P      
 27 LAURA GERAGHTY            10 SCI                 38.93S P      
 31 LILY O'GRADY              10 BDARE               39.47S P      
 33 JANE RYAN                 10 BALMW               39.60S P      
 
Boys  09-09 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 MATTHEW O'GRADY            9 BDARE               37.09S F      
  9 MATTHEW O'GRADY            9 BDARE               39.29S P      
 
Boys  10-10 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 TOM O'ROURKE              10 ATH                 34.71S F      
 11 CHRISTIAN O'BRIAN         10 GSA                 36.68S P      
 
Girls  09-09 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 AMELIE HENSON              9 TCLA                57.20S P      
 17 CAOIMHE DREA               9 SCI               1:02.65S P      
  0 NIAMH CONNERY              9 STJTA               47.09S P      
 
Girls  10-10 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 LEAH CONNELL              10 BAMC                45.87S P      
  1 LEAH CONNELL              10 BAMC                46.38S F      
  2 SASHA COLEMAN             10 HIST                46.73S F      
  2 SASHA COLEMAN             10 HIST                47.42S P      
 34 LILY O'GRADY              10 BDARE               54.78S P      
 
Boys  09-09 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 SAM SMYTH                  9 CLAR                55.52S P      
  7 SAM SMYTH                  9 CLAR                56.20S F      
  0 DAVID WOOLLEY              9 CLAR                    NS P      
 
Boys  10-10 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 TOM O'ROURKE              10 ATH                 49.52S F      
 16 CILLIAN CURLEY            10 BREA                51.10S P      
 21 DYLAN TOBIN               10 ST AT               52.23S P      
 22 CHRISTIAN O'BRIAN         10 GSA                 52.59S P      
 23 EVAN MC KEON              10 CREAG               53.04S P      
 25 BRIAN MEEHAN              10 URSU                54.10S P      
 27 MATTHEW HYNES             10 MOYCU               55.52S P      
 28 MICHAEL CUNNINGHAM SMYTH  10 SCI                 55.54S P      
  0 LUKE MANGAN               10 SCI                     NS P      
 
Girls  09-09 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 NIAMH CONNERY              9 STJTA               43.81S F      
  2 NIAMH CONNERY              9 STJTA               44.35S P      
  3 CAOIMHE WALSHE             9 CURRB               46.17S F      
  5 CAOIMHE WALSHE             9 CURRB               46.67S P      
  0 ELENOR TROY                9 SCI                     NS P      
 
Girls  10-10 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 FIONA DUDA                10 ST CW               42.57S F      
  4 FIONA DUDA                10 ST CW               43.24S P      
  7 LEAH CONNELL              10 BAMC                43.55S P      
  8 ZAINAB RATHER             10 GSMA                43.61S F      
  9 ZAINAB RATHER             10 GSMA                43.94S P      
 10 LEAH CONNELL              10 BAMC                44.56S F      
 17 LOUISA HUSSEY             10 SCI                 45.24S P      
 19 KEELA FLANAGAN            10 TANG                45.41S P      
 20 LAURA GERAGHTY            10 SCI                 45.53S P      
 21 ELLA MC KEON              10 STBRI               46.11S P      
 24 KATE STUART-TRAINER       10 BAY                 47.06S P      
 27 JANE RYAN                 10 BALMW               47.57S P      
 34 SOPHIE MC KEON            10 STBRI               48.47S P      
 39 KATIE KELLY               10 SNBM                49.18S P      
  0 MOLLY MULVEY              10 STJOE                   NS P      
  0 NIAMH MURPHY              10 SCIDE                   NS P      
 
Boys  09-09 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 MATTHEW O'GRADY            9 BDARE               43.41S F      
  3 MATTHEW O'GRADY            9 BDARE               45.17S P      
 13 DANIEL KENNELLY            9 GSMA                50.75S P      
 
Boys  10-10 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 MARK BRADLEY              10 HIPK                43.78S P      
 17 EVAN DILLON               10 CLAR                44.50S P      
 22 SENAN MC WEENEY           10 MEL                 46.16S P      
 23 HUGH O'SHAUGNESSY         10 KINA                46.60S P      
 25 AARON LAWRENCE            10 DUNMO               48.23S P      
 26 BRIAN MEEHAN              10 URSU                48.27S P      
 28 MATTHEW WALSH             10 SCRAI               48.54S P      
 36 ALBAN HART                10 SCI                 53.10S P      
  0 TOMAS BURKE               10 CLAR                    NS P      
  0 MICHAEL CUNNINGHAM SMYTH  10 SCI                     NS P      
  0 SHANE MC GUIGAN           10 AUGH                    NS P      
 
Girls  10-10 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 SINEAD FREEMAN            10 TARM                40.77S F      
  2 SINEAD FREEMAN            10 TARM                41.11S P      
  6 LOUISA HUSSEY             10 SCI                 44.89S F      
  8 SHAUNA NOLAN              10 NFL                 45.55S P      
  9 LOUISA HUSSEY             10 SCI                 45.74S P      
 10 ZAINAB RATHER             10 GSMA                45.90S P      
  9 SHAUNA NOLAN              10 NFL                 46.33S F      
  0 ZAINAB RATHER             10 GSMA                    NS F      
 
Boys  09-09 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DAVID WOOLLEY              9 CLAR                45.10S F      
  1 DAVID WOOLLEY              9 CLAR                45.23S P      
 
Boys  10-10 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 SENAN MC WEENEY           10 MEL                 42.44S F      
  8 SENAN MC WEENEY           10 MEL                 43.38S P      
 15 MATTHEW HYNES             10 MOYCU               47.73S P      
 18 EVAN MC KEON              10 CREAG               49.51S P      
 19 MARK BRADLEY              10 HIPK                51.56S P      
  0 TOM HEALY                 10 SCI                 43.78S P      
 
Girls  11-11 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 LIADAN RUDDY              11 URSU              1:24.26S F      
 14 JANE O'BOYLE              11 WHLD              1:25.96S F      
 21 KASSIE RATHER             11 GSMA              1:30.18S F      
 27 ARIANE PHELAN             11 STDOM             1:31.72S F      
 32 RÓISÍN HORKAN             11 MEEL              1:34.35S F      
 40 CLODAGH MASTERSON         11 MEL               1:40.20S F      
 41 AOIFE PURTILL             11 TCLA              1:40.38S F      
 42 SARAH HENEGHAN            11 BREA              1:42.44S F      
 44 ISABEL JOYCE              11 BAR               1:44.24S F      
  0 MARIJIA GIEDRAITYTE       11 SCROI                   NS F      
 
Girls  12-12 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 GILLIAN MURPHY            12 SCIDE             1:24.20S F      
 13 CIARA DAVITT              12 SCIDE             1:24.56S F      
 15 ROSIE DOORLY              12 SCBNF             1:25.43S F      
 28 CLODAGH SMITH             12 STDOM             1:28.36S F      
 29 KATIE MANNING             12 NFL               1:28.46S F      
 30 KERI BARRY                12 GSL               1:29.28S F      
 36 JANE BRADLEY              12 HIPK              1:30.73S F      
 42 SOPHIE LALLY              12 SCMMO             1:32.53S F      
 48 DENISE DUFFY              12 WHLD              1:37.25S F      
  0 SIOFRA WATERS             12 DUNMO                   NS F      
 
Boys  11-11 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 MICHAEL LAVIN             11 WHLD              1:26.92S F      
 13 SEAN O'NEILL              11 TCLA              1:33.58S F      
 15 CONOR LANIGAN             11 SCM               1:35.87S F      
 
Boys  12-12 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 MARK HYNES                12 MOYCU             1:18.54S F      
  7 ALEKSANDR MC ALEER        12 STPAG             1:21.13S F      
 13 LUKE WOOLEY               12 CLAR              1:24.72S F      
 
Girls  11-11 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 GRACE O'BRIEN             11 NFL                 33.14S F      
  8 LIADAN RUDDY              11 URSU                33.16S P      
  8 LIADAN RUDDY              11 URSU                33.23S F      
 10 GRACE O'BRIEN             11 NFL                 33.30S P      
 15 LILY MULRENAN             11 LOUGH               33.92S P      
 16 MICHELLE RAILTON          11 PCT                 34.09S P      
  0 LUCY MARTIN               11 ATH                 35.36S F      
 22 NICOLA BRENNAN            11 CORFU               35.43S P      
 24 SIOMHA MC NULTY           11 GSCLM               35.61S P      
 26 LORRAINE MORAN            11 RAHA                35.81S P      
 28 GEMMA MANNION             11 COOSA               36.17S P      
 29 SIENNA KELLY              11 GSCLM               36.21S P      
 38 CLARA DOHERTY             11 CARR                37.47S P      
 43 LAYLA DEELY               11 MEL                 38.51S P      
 
Girls  12-12 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 ELLA POWELL               12 CORFU               31.80S F      
 10 ELLA POWELL               12 CORFU               32.17S P      
 21 AISLING SCANLON           12 AUGH                33.47S P      
 23 CAOIMHE CURLEY            12 BREA                33.81S P      
 26 SORCHA BRENNAN            12 PCT                 34.06S P      
 
Boys  11-11 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 SEAN O'DONOGHUE           11 GSA                 32.89S P      
  6 SEAN O'DONOGHUE           11 GSA                 32.95S F      
  8 ANDREW HENSON             11 TCLA                33.42S P      
  8 ANDREW HENSON             11 TCLA                34.04S F      
 
Boys  12-12 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 KYLE FAGAN                12 TCLA                29.12S F      
  2 KYLE FAGAN                12 TCLA                29.26S P      
 10 KAELAN GENG               12 SCEIN               31.34S P      
 11 HARRY SMYTH               12 CLAR                31.48S P      
 13 JOHN PATTEN               12 SCI                 31.65S P      
 16 ZACH MEEGAN               12 COOSA               32.03S P      
 22 FARYL DELANEY             12 MEL                 33.56S P      
  0 KAELAN GENG               12 SCEIN                   NS F      
 
Girls  11-11 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 RIONAGH MC CORMACK        11 NFL                 40.69S P      
  5 RIONAGH MC CORMACK        11 NFL                 41.07S F      
  6 MICHELLE RAILTON          11 PCT                 41.19S F      
  6 MICHELLE RAILTON          11 PCT                 41.92S P      
  7 JANE O'BOYLE              11 WHLD                42.11S F      
  7 JANE O'BOYLE              11 WHLD                43.17S P      
  0 LUCY MARTIN               11 ATH                 45.14S F      
 23 ISOLDE HANNON             11 GSHR                45.70S P      
 31 KASSIE RATHER             11 GSMA                49.02S P      
 32 ARIANE PHELAN             11 STDOM               49.45S P      
  0 SIOMHA MC NULTY           11 GSCLM                   NS P      
 
Girls  12-12 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 GILLIAN MURPHY            12 SCIDE               40.54S F      
  6 GILLIAN MURPHY            12 SCIDE               42.32S P      
 17 ELLA POWELL               12 CORFU               44.18S P      
 24 SHEENAGH HANRAHAN         12 CREAG               46.35S P      
 28 KATIE MANNING             12 NFL                 46.90S P      
 
Boys  11-11 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 MICHAEL LAVIN             11 WHLD                46.23S P      
 14 SEAN O'NEILL              11 TCLA                47.58S P      
 
Boys  12-12 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 MARK HYNES                12 MOYCU               40.01S F      
  3 JACK DELANEY              12 LOGBM               40.63S P      
  4 JACK DELANEY              12 LOGBM               40.84S F      
  4 MARK HYNES                12 MOYCU               40.87S P      
 11 ALAN KILCOMMONS           12 BALEA               44.78S P      
 
Girls  11-11 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 NICOLA BRENNAN            11 CORFU               38.26S P      
 12 GRACE O'BRIEN             11 NFL                 39.79S P      
 14 LORRAINE MORAN            11 RAHA                40.75S P      
 16 GEMMA MANNION             11 COOSA               41.24S P      
 20 GRACE O'DONNELL           11 MEL                 42.20S P      
 21 CARA HIGGINS              11 GSCLM               42.26S P      
 22 SARAH DOLAN               11 CREAG               42.97S P      
 24 RÓISÍN HORKAN             11 MEEL                43.59S P      
  0 NICOLA BRENNAN            11 CORFU                   NS F      
 
Girls  12-12 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 AISLING SCANLON           12 AUGH                37.12S F      
  9 AISLING SCANLON           12 AUGH                37.59S P      
 20 SORCHA BRENNAN            12 PCT                 39.68S P      
 26 HANNAH FORTUNE            12 HIPK                40.35S P      
 30 JANE BRADLEY              12 HIPK                40.93S P      
 31 CAOIMHE CURLEY            12 BREA                40.97S P      
 37 DENISE DUFFY              12 WHLD                41.79S P      
 38 AOIFE BUNDSCHU            12 SCI                 41.92S P      
 39 EMMA MC MANUS             12 COOSA               42.01S P      
 
Boys  11-11 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 BARRY WALSH               11 CURRB               38.11S F      
  4 BARRY WALSH               11 CURRB               38.15S P      
  7 SEAN O'DONOGHUE           11 GSA                 38.95S F      
  8 SEAN O'DONOGHUE           11 GSA                 39.15S P      
 13 EOGHAN RYNN               11 ARIG                41.77S P      
 
Boys  12-12 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 OLIVER KEARNEY            12 GSLE                34.91S F      
  2 KYLE FAGAN                12 TCLA                34.98S F      
  2 KYLE FAGAN                12 TCLA                35.11S P      
  3 OLIVER KEARNEY            12 GSLE                35.46S P      
  6 MICHEAL HUSSEY            12 SCI                 36.05S F      
  6 MICHEAL HUSSEY            12 SCI                 36.07S P      
 10 ZACH MEEGAN               12 COOSA               37.37S P      
  9 ZACH MEEGAN               12 COOSA               37.38S F      
 11 ALEKSANDR MC ALEER        12 STPAG               37.67S P      
 15 JACK DELANEY              12 LOGBM               37.99S P      
 16 JOHN PATTEN               12 SCI                 38.07S P      
 17 MARK ROCKETT              12 COOSA               38.09S P      
 20 DILLON SWARIS             12 MEL                 38.79S P      
 21 LUKE WOOLEY               12 CLAR                39.11S P      
  0 CIAN HOGAN                12 STPAG                   NS P      
 
Girls  11-11 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 KAYLA MC KEON             11 CREAG               37.20S F      
  5 KAYLA MC KEON             11 CREAG               37.43S P      
  7 RIONAGH MC CORMACK        11 NFL                 38.66S P      
  7 RIONAGH MC CORMACK        11 NFL                 39.25S F      
 13 LILY MULRENAN             11 LOUGH               41.10S P      
 19 AMELIA CLARKE             11 AUGH                42.94S P      
 24 EMELIA JOYCE              11 BAR                 43.38S P      
 27 SARAH DOLAN               11 CREAG               43.73S P      
 29 CARA HIGGINS              11 GSCLM               44.15S P      
 31 SARAH HENEGHAN            11 BREA                44.51S P      
 37 GRACE O'DONNELL           11 MEL                 45.29S P      
 43 ISABEL JOYCE              11 BAR                 47.37S P      
  0 MARIJIA GIEDRAITYTE       11 SCROI                   NS P      
 
Girls  12-12 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 19 AMELIA NIZNIK             12 STDOM               37.84S P      
 24 ROSIE DOORLY              12 SCBNF               38.63S P      
 27 CLODAGH SMITH             12 STDOM               39.51S P      
  0 SHEENAGH HANRAHAN         12 CREAG                   NS P      
 
Boys  11-11 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 LIAM MARTIN               11 CREAG               39.57S P      
  9 LIAM MARTIN               11 CREAG               40.54S F      
 12 CONOR LANIGAN             11 SCM                 41.27S P      
 14 ANDREW HENSON             11 TCLA                42.11S P      
 23 CONOR O'BRIEN             11 BARN                45.32S P      
 25 EOGHAN RYNN               11 ARIG                45.86S P      
 
Boys  12-12 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 KAELAN GENG               12 SCEIN               34.56S F      
  8 HARRY SMYTH               12 CLAR                34.84S F      
  8 HARRY SMYTH               12 CLAR                35.00S P      
  9 KAELAN GENG               12 SCEIN               35.41S P      
 15 MICHEAL HUSSEY            12 SCI                 37.36S P      
 21 RORY IGOE                 12 SYLAN               38.35S P      
 29 OLIVER KEARNEY            12 GSLE                39.80S P      
 32 MARK ROCKETT              12 COOSA               40.66S P      
 34 MATTIE NEWELL KIM         12 STPT                41.28S P      
 35 FARYL DELANEY             12 MEL                 41.81S P