ATHLONE GALA APRIL 2012

Event 1  Girls 11 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Lauren             11 GAL                            1:30.85        
  2 Murray, Ciara             11 LASER                          1:31.91        
  3 MC Gloin, Chloe           11 ATH                            1:36.51        
  4 Mitchell, Madeline        10 GAL                            1:41.81        
  5 Kilduff, Jenni            11 COM                            1:43.59        
 
Event 1  Girls 12-13 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shorten, Aoife            13 SHARK                          1:14.96        
  2 Kilgallon, Niamh          13 CLM                            1:15.12        
  3 Clabby, Aibhlin           13 ATH                            1:15.86        
  4 O'Brien, Paola            12 SHARK                          1:16.56        
  5 Melody, Niamh             13 GAL                            1:16.64        
  6 MC Farland, Alex          13 GAL                            1:16.94        
  7 Harrington, Lisa          13 ATH                            1:18.05        
  8 Friel, Alanna             12 ATH                            1:18.52        
  9 O'Sullivan, Molly         13 GAL                            1:19.99        
 10 Kenny, Laura              13 LONG                           1:21.92        
 11 Heneghan, Niamh           13 CBAR                           1:22.35        
 12 Egan, Stacey              12 ATH                            1:23.19        
 13 Hosty, Aoife              13 SHARK                          1:23.39        
 14 Mc Nicholas, Claudia      12 LASER                          1:24.85        
 15 McHale, Siofra            12 CBAR                           1:25.07        
 16 Dill, Eva                 13 SHARK                          1:26.77        
 17 Rowlands, Tara            13 ATH                            1:27.46        
 18 Mc Donagh, Paula          12 CBAR                           1:27.71        
 19 Madden, Dearbhaile        13 LONG                           1:27.75        
 20 Burke, Eve                12 CLM                            1:28.21        
 21 Carroll, Rebecca          12 COM                            1:30.94        
 22 Beirne, Aoibhin           13 CFINS                          1:33.85        
 23 Farrell, Michelle         12 COM                            1:33.95        
 24 Campbell, Roisin          12 COM                            1:38.72        
 25 Reilly, Lauren            12 ATH                            1:39.31        
 26 MC Nally, Aisling         12 Tuam                           1:49.53        
 
Event 1  Girls 14-15 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Nevin, Ciara           15 LONG                           1:12.89        
  2 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Sarah     15 CLM                            1:13.71        
  3 Arthur, Shauna            14 GAL                            1:14.21        
  4 Claffey, Emer             14 GAL                            1:14.58        
  5 Kavanagh, Kate            14 GAL                            1:15.04        
  6 Mc Namara, Dearbhail      14 WPORT                          1:16.44        
  7 Breslin, Ciara            15 CLM                            1:16.54        
  8 Fadden, Ambre             14 CBAR                           1:17.08        
  9 Pfeiffer, Ronja           15 Blue Fin                       1:18.70        
 10 Weaver, Gabriella         14 CFINS                          1:19.10        
 11 Gallagher, Emily          15 LASER                          1:22.09        
 12 Jameson, Katie            15 ATH                            1:25.83        
 13 Crosby, Tara              15 LASER                          1:26.16        
 14 Hennigan, Caoimhe         14 CBAR                           1:26.31        
 15 Mooney, Rebecca           14 COM                            1:32.91        
 16 Crossan, Mary             14 CFINS                          1:36.00        
 
Event 1  Girls 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly-Collins, Sionan  17 ATH                            1:11.51        
  2 Shorten, Fiona            16 SHARK                          1:14.09        
  3 Freeman-Stannett, Tymora  17 COM                            1:27.42        
  4 Ryan, Emma                16 COM                            1:29.40        
 
Event 2  Boys 11 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keogh, Timothy            11 GAL                            1:24.80        
  2 Doorly, Joseph            11 GAL                            1:28.61        
  3 Burke, Harry              10 CLM                            1:36.59        
  4 Ryan, Seadhna              9 LONG                           1:41.52        
  5 Kenny, Ronan              11 LONG                           1:42.38        
  6 Mc Grogan, Harry          11 GAL                            1:43.09        
  7 Dervan, Ronan             11 CBAR                           1:46.50        
  8 Brennan, Sean              9 Tuam                           1:49.89        
 
Event 2  Boys 12-13 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Fiachra           13 ATH                            1:10.78        
  2 Powell, Robert            12 ATH                            1:10.86        
  3 Mooney, Christopher       13 Blue Fin                       1:16.15        
  4 Ashton, Callum            13 LASER                          1:19.04        
  5 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Dara      13 CLM                            1:19.29        
  6 Tannion, Joseph           13 SHARK                          1:22.83        
  7 Scanlon, Adam             13 SLIGO                          1:23.70        
  8 O'Hanlon, Ciaran          13 LONG                           1:24.42        
  9 O'Connor, David           12 GAL                            1:24.48        
 10 Roe, Dylan                13 SHARK                          1:25.48        
 11 Dervan, Mark              13 CBAR                           1:25.77        
 12 Canavan, Sean             13 B DOL                          1:29.45        
 13 Murphy, Jamie             12 CBAR                           1:31.23        
 14 Pfeiffer, Kieran          12 Blue Fin                       1:32.89        
 15 Whiteside, Cian           13 SLIGO                          1:33.60        
 
Event 2  Boys 14-15 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Michael            14 ATH                            1:03.82        
  2 Warby, Cian               15 ATH                            1:07.35        
  3 Brinn, Jonathan           14 Tuam                           1:09.70        
  4 Livingstone, Patrick      14 CBAR                           1:09.98        
  5 Snowdon, Conor            14 GAL                            1:11.38        
  6 Magay, Kirill             14 LONG                           1:13.04        
  7 Fitzsimons, David         15 ATH                            1:14.34        
  8 Rayner, Sean              14 COM                            1:15.14        
  9 Kelly, Evan               15 SLIGO                          1:15.15        
 10 Collins, Donal            14 Blue Fin                       1:16.17        
 11 Murray, Cadhla            14 LASER                          1:16.25        
 12 McGinty, Stephen          15 SHARK                          1:16.76        
 13 Scully, Daniel            14 GAL                            1:18.51        
 14 Lannon, Kevin             15 COM                            1:21.02        
 15 Lydon, Oliver             14 CLM                            1:23.84        
 16 O'Connor, Thomas          14 GAL                            1:24.39        
 17 Horkan, Eoin              14 CLM                            1:27.79        
 
Event 2  Boys 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Brendan          17 ATH                              59.68        
  2 Joyce, Darragh            16 ATH                            1:07.37        
  3 Condron, Ryan             16 ATH                            1:09.60        
  4 Mullen, Keith             16 SLIGO                          1:09.62        
  5 Collins, Jack             16 Blue Fin                       1:11.75        
 
Event 3  Girls 11 & Under 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Weeney, Sinead         11 LONG                           1:17.61        
  2 Dowling, Caoimhe          11 LASER                          1:21.27        
  3 Moran, Sophie             10 GAL                            1:22.37        
  4 Egan, Edel                11 CBAR                           1:22.60        
  5 Finn, Roisin              11 GAL                            1:23.90        
  6 MC Loughlin, Stephine     11 CLM                            1:25.29        
  7 Lally, Erin               11 CLM                            1:25.80        
  8 Kilduff, Jenni            11 COM                            1:26.35        
  9 Reilly, Aoibheann         11 ATH                            1:27.90        
 10 Breslin, Niamh            11 CBAR                           1:28.24        
 11 Frank, Lilla              10 B DOL                          1:28.64        
 12 O'Brien, Lisa             11 CLM                            1:29.08        
 13 Kennelly, Aisling         11 GAL                            1:30.03        
 14 Johnson, Rachel           11 ATH                            1:30.86        
 15 Connelly, Emily           11 CLM                            1:30.87        
 16 Blacoe, Allanah            9 GAL                            1:31.08        
 17 Griffin, Ruth             10 SHARK                          1:31.70        
 18 Johnson, Laura            10 ATH                            1:31.90        
 19 Walsh, Lauren             11 GAL                            1:32.17        
 20 Whiteside, Aoife          11 SLIGO                          1:32.39        
 21 Warby, Kim                11 ATH                            1:33.77        
 22 Walsh, Sinead             11 GAL                            1:33.84        
 23 Quane, Eve                10 GAL                            1:33.95        
 24 Sweeney, Kate             11 LONG                           1:34.17        
 25 Ennis, Kelly              10 ATH                            1:34.52        
 26 Walsh, Paula              11 WPORT                          1:34.86        
 27 Conwell, Caoimhe          11 BALL                           1:35.50        
 28 MC Gloin, Chloe           11 ATH                            1:35.77        
 29 Mooney, Charlotte         11 Blue Fin                       1:35.91        
 30 Kennelly, Emma             9 GAL                            1:36.21        
 31 Lowe, Rebecca              9 ATH                            1:40.01        
 32 Friel, Lauren              8 ATH                            1:43.86        
 33 Lynch, Helen               8 ATH                            1:46.76        
 34 Smialek, Olivia            9 ATH                            1:48.30        
 35 Murtagh, Cliodhna         10 ATH                            1:49.94        
 
Event 3  Girls 12-13 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melody, Niamh             13 GAL                            1:11.00        
  2 Shaughnessy, Sarah        13 CLM                            1:17.21        
  3 Fahy, Laura               13 CBAR                           1:17.60        
  4 Murphy, Rachel            12 BALL                           1:18.12        
  5 Naughton, Imogen          12 SHARK                          1:18.19        
  6 Crosby, Emer              12 LASER                          1:18.65        
  7 Shaughnessy, Ciara        12 GAL                            1:18.68        
  8 Scully, Andraya           13 GAL                            1:18.88        
  9 Dunne, Jessica            12 LASER                          1:19.14        
 10 Carey, Sinead             12 GAL                            1:19.51        
 10 Clabby, Aibhlin           13 ATH                            1:19.51        
 12 O'Sullivan, Molly         13 GAL                            1:20.97        
 13 Dill, Eva                 13 SHARK                          1:21.00        
 14 Harrington, Lisa          13 ATH                            1:21.21        
 15 Gavin, Michelle           13 Tuam                           1:21.53        
 16 Heneghan, Niamh           13 CBAR                           1:21.70        
 17 Madden, Dearbhaile        13 LONG                           1:21.79        
 18 Burke, Eve                12 CLM                            1:22.00        
 19 Farrell, Ailbhe           13 LONG                           1:22.04        
 20 O'Brien, Aoife            12 LONG                           1:22.49        
 21 Hennigan, Aoibheann       12 CBAR                           1:22.73        
 22 Murphy, Elizabeth         13 CLM                            1:23.68        
 23 Horan, Siofra             13 CBAR                           1:24.05        
 24 Friel, Alanna             12 ATH                            1:24.28        
 25 Dolan, Tara               12 COM                            1:24.99        
 26 McHale, Siofra            12 CBAR                           1:25.15        
 27 Dempsey, Aisling          13 LASER                          1:25.70        
 28 Connelly, Nicola          12 CBAR                           1:25.73        
 29 Skelly, Aideen            13 LONG                           1:25.83        
 30 Togher, Una               12 CBAR                           1:25.92        
 31 Reilly, Lauren            12 ATH                            1:26.80        
 32 Egan, Sorcha              12 ATH                            1:26.98        
 33 Sweeney, Amy              12 SHARK                          1:27.71        
 34 Joyce, Laura              13 CLM                            1:27.82        
 35 Mc Donagh, Paula          12 CBAR                           1:27.94        
 36 Carroll, Rebecca          12 COM                            1:28.53        
 37 Ward, Aisling             13 Blue Fin                       1:28.88        
 38 O'Flynn, Caoimhe          12 WPORT                          1:29.27        
 39 Farrell, Michelle         12 COM                            1:29.30        
 40 Healy, Aoife              13 ATH                            1:31.09        
 41 Campbell, Roisin          12 COM                            1:31.41        
 42 Keaney, Maeve             12 SLIGO                          1:33.04        
 43 McManamon, Jemma          12 SHARK                          1:33.17        
 44 O'Dowd, Shannon           13 CFINS                          1:33.67        
 45 Savage, Lilu              13 LASER                          1:44.85        
 
Event 3  Girls 14-15 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurst, Maedbh             15 ATH                            1:10.56        
  2 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Sarah     15 CLM                            1:10.76        
  3 Kavanagh, Kate            14 GAL                            1:11.17        
  4 Joyce, Ceira              14 SHARK                          1:12.94        
  5 Claffey, Emer             14 GAL                            1:13.81        
  6 Breslin, Ciara            15 CLM                            1:14.17        
  7 Mc Namara, Dearbhail      14 WPORT                          1:15.85        
  8 Pfeiffer, Ronja           15 Blue Fin                       1:16.66        
  9 O'Neill, Ciara            14 LASER                          1:16.79        
 10 Gallagher, Emily          15 LASER                          1:17.16        
 11 Arthur, Shauna            14 GAL                            1:19.10        
 12 Kelly, Alex               15 SHARK                          1:19.85        
 13 Crosby, Tara              15 LASER                          1:20.09        
 14 Dinneen, Molly            14 LASER                          1:21.04        
 15 Shaughnessy, Megan        15 CLM                            1:21.55        
 16 Fadden, Ambre             14 CBAR                           1:22.13        
 17 Coen, Meaghan             14 CBAR                           1:22.98        
 18 O'Brien, Sarah            15 CLM                            1:23.01        
 19 Shaw, Roisin              14 SLIGO                          1:25.78        
 20 Gibbons, Michelle         15 ATH                            1:28.55        
 21 Kelly, Aoife              14 ATH                            1:28.87        
 22 Mooney, Rebecca           14 COM                            1:29.96        
 
Event 3  Girls 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Siobhan             16 ATH                            1:08.08        
  2 O'Reilly-Collins, Sionan  17 ATH                            1:09.50        
  3 Keaveney, Laura           16 SLIGO                          1:16.61        
  4 Hristeva, Kristiana       16 GAL                            1:16.91        
  5 Quirke, Fiona             16 LASER                          1:19.88        
  6 Nagle, Katie              16 ATH                            1:23.02        
  7 Freeman-Stannett, Tymora  17 COM                            1:23.72        
  8 Ryan, Emma                16 COM                            1:26.90        
 
Event 4  Boys 11 & Under 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowlands, Rhys            11 ATH                            1:21.48        
  2 Melvin, Conor             11 SLIGO                          1:21.82        
  3 Doorly, Joseph            11 GAL                            1:23.49        
  4 Kolcow, Max               10 GAL                            1:23.79        
  5 Keogh, Timothy            11 GAL                            1:23.92        
  6 Mc Cann, Michael          11 LONG                           1:24.85        
  7 Mc Grogan, Harry          11 GAL                            1:26.22        
  8 Anderson, Eoin            11 SLIGO                          1:26.29        
  9 Higgins, Adam             11 SLIGO                          1:27.23        
 10 O'Connor, Sean            11 CBAR                           1:27.71        
 11 Joyce, Cathal              9 CLM                            1:27.78        
 12 Barrett, Brian            11 B DOL                          1:28.56        
 13 O'Rourke, Oisín           10 Tuam                           1:29.60        
 14 Kelly, Robert             11 ATH                            1:29.80        
 15 Moran, Ben                10 COM                            1:32.85        
 16 Brennan, Jack             10 ATH                            1:33.22        
 17 O'Sullivan, Ben           11 GAL                            1:33.53        
 18 Scully, Tom               10 GAL                            1:34.32        
 19 Dervan, Ronan             11 CBAR                           1:36.37        
 20 Brennan, Sean              9 Tuam                           1:36.77        
 21 O'Connor, Milo            10 ATH                            1:37.55        
 22 Ennis, Daniel             11 ATH                            1:38.15        
 23 Lennon, Eoghan            11 ATH                            1:39.71        
 24 Duffy, Fionn              11 GAL                            1:39.73        
 25 Quinn, Daniel             10 ATH                            1:42.21        
 26 Romanov, Vlaadimir         9 ATH                            1:45.77        
 
Event 4  Boys 12-13 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Robert            12 ATH                            1:09.52        
  2 Lennon, Fiachra           13 ATH                            1:12.04        
  3 Mooney, Christopher       13 Blue Fin                       1:16.08        
  4 Tierney, Sean             13 ATH                            1:16.97        
  5 O'Farrell, Brian          13 SHARK                          1:17.21        
  6 Dunne, Shane              13 B DOL                          1:17.61        
  7 Frank, Adam               12 B DOL                          1:17.80        
  8 Ashton, Callum            13 LASER                          1:18.11        
  9 O'Hanlon, Shane           13 LONG                           1:19.44        
 10 Pfeiffer, Kieran          12 Blue Fin                       1:19.83        
 11 Scanlon, Adam             13 SLIGO                          1:20.20        
 12 Gavin, Lorcan             13 SHARK                          1:20.36        
 13 Cugalj, Filip             13 SHARK                          1:21.30        
 14 Whiteside, Cian           13 SLIGO                          1:21.92        
 15 Tannion, Joseph           13 SHARK                          1:22.93        
 16 Rennick, Nathan           12 CBAR                           1:23.94        
 17 Gibbons, Shane            13 ATH                            1:24.60        
 18 Clarke, Jack              13 LASER                          1:24.86        
 19 O'Hanlon, Ciaran          13 LONG                           1:25.23        
 20 Romanov, Peter            12 ATH                            1:26.13        
 21 Cummins, Ben              13 COM                            1:26.55        
 22 Canavan, Sean             13 B DOL                          1:28.26        
 23 Murphy, Jamie             12 CBAR                           1:28.95        
 -- O'Connor, David           12 GAL                                 DQ        
 -- Diviney, Oran             13 SHARK                               DQ        
 
Event 4  Boys 14-15 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Gerry              14 LONG                           1:02.22        
  2 Warby, Cian               15 ATH                            1:07.72        
  3 Lannon, Kevin             15 COM                            1:11.21        
  4 Snowdon, Conor            14 GAL                            1:11.70        
  5 Brinn, Jonathan           14 Tuam                           1:12.49        
  6 Livingstone, Patrick      14 CBAR                           1:12.72        
  7 Kelly, Evan               15 SLIGO                          1:13.25        
  8 Scully, Daniel            14 GAL                            1:16.73        
  9 O'Connor, Thomas          14 GAL                            1:17.16        
 10 Magay, Kirill             14 LONG                           1:17.52        
 11 Rayner, Sean              14 COM                            1:18.70        
 12 McGinty, Stephen          15 SHARK                          1:20.53        
 13 Waldron, Fintan           14 CLM                            1:21.88        
 14 Horkan, Eoin              14 CLM                            1:21.90        
 
Event 4  Boys 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Brendan          17 ATH                            1:01.30        
  2 Mullen, Keith             16 SLIGO                          1:06.21        
  3 O'Boyle, Brian            16 LONG                           1:06.65        
  4 Collins, Jack             16 Blue Fin                       1:12.21        
  5 Finn, Andrew              22 CLM                            1:15.00        
 
Event 5  Girls 11 & Under 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Sinead             11 GAL                            1:38.73        
  2 Egan, Edel                11 CBAR                           1:38.97        
  3 Dowling, Caoimhe          11 LASER                          1:41.35        
  4 Reilly, Aoibheann         11 ATH                            1:41.46        
  5 Finn, Roisin              11 GAL                            1:41.94        
  6 Coan, Hazel               11 CBAR                           1:42.30        
  7 Quane, Eve                10 GAL                            1:43.45        
  8 Lally, Erin               11 CLM                            1:45.33        
  9 Moran, Sophie             10 GAL                            1:45.89        
 10 Mc Weeney, Sinead         11 LONG                           1:45.92        
 11 Walsh, Paula              11 WPORT                          1:46.44        
 12 Kilduff, Jenni            11 COM                            1:47.37        
 13 Frank, Lilla              10 B DOL                          1:48.65        
 14 Kennelly, Aisling         11 GAL                            1:48.83        
 15 Murray, Ciara             11 LASER                          1:49.02        
 16 Coyne, Anna               11 GAL                            1:49.18        
 17 Breslin, Niamh            11 CBAR                           1:49.79        
 18 Mitchell, Madeline        10 GAL                            1:51.17        
 19 Conwell, Caoimhe          11 BALL                           1:51.91        
 20 Lowe, Rebecca              9 ATH                            1:52.92        
 21 Griffin, Ruth             10 SHARK                          1:53.58        
 22 Blacoe, Allanah            9 GAL                            1:54.22        
 23 Sweeney, Kate             11 LONG                           1:56.39        
 
Event 5  Girls 12-13 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kilgallon, Niamh          13 CLM                            1:19.18        
  2 Burke, Eve                12 CLM                            1:27.74        
  3 Dunne, Jessica            12 LASER                          1:28.36        
  4 Egan, Stacey              12 ATH                            1:28.73        
  5 MC Farland, Alex          13 GAL                            1:29.22        
  6 Horan, Siofra             13 CBAR                           1:30.42        
  7 Shaughnessy, Sarah        13 CLM                            1:31.22        
  8 Carey, Sinead             12 GAL                            1:31.52        
  9 Fahy, Laura               13 CBAR                           1:32.06        
 10 Farrell, Ailbhe           13 LONG                           1:33.85        
 11 Scully, Andraya           13 GAL                            1:34.58        
 12 Lowe, Sophie              13 ATH                            1:35.35        
 13 Heneghan, Niamh           13 CBAR                           1:35.64        
 14 O'Brien, Aoife            12 LONG                           1:36.16        
 15 Hennigan, Aoibheann       12 CBAR                           1:36.30        
 16 Togher, Una               12 CBAR                           1:36.42        
 17 Dill, Eva                 13 SHARK                          1:36.91        
 18 Tiernan, Meabh            12 COM                            1:37.43        
 19 Mc Nicholas, Claudia      12 LASER                          1:37.44        
 20 Dempsey, Aisling          13 LASER                          1:37.57        
 21 McManamon, Jemma          12 SHARK                          1:37.93        
 22 Shaughnessy, Ciara        12 GAL                            1:37.98        
 23 Joyce, Laura              13 CLM                            1:38.25        
 24 Healy, Aoife              13 ATH                            1:38.62        
 25 Melody, Niamh             13 GAL                            1:39.22        
 26 Dolan, Tara               12 COM                            1:39.23        
 27 Sweeney, Amy              12 SHARK                          1:39.34        
 28 Murphy, Rachel            12 BALL                           1:39.40        
 29 Carroll, Rebecca          12 COM                            1:39.43        
 30 Elliott, Grace            12 SLIGO                          1:39.77        
 31 MC Nally, Aisling         12 Tuam                           1:41.12        
 32 Doherty, Megan            12 CLM                            1:43.11        
 33 McHale, Siofra            12 CBAR                           1:43.44        
 34 Savage, Lilu              13 LASER                          1:43.77        
 35 Reilly, Lauren            12 ATH                            1:44.77        
 36 Campbell, Roisin          12 COM                            1:49.10        
 
Event 5  Girls 14-15 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Namara, Dearbhail      14 WPORT                          1:18.30        
  2 Mc Nevin, Ciara           15 LONG                           1:21.68        
  3 Gerrity, Lisa             15 SLIGO                          1:24.16        
  4 Kelly, Alex               15 SHARK                          1:25.24        
  5 Weaver, Gabriella         14 CFINS                          1:26.00        
  6 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Sarah     15 CLM                            1:26.76        
  7 Dinneen, Molly            14 LASER                          1:27.70        
  8 Cunnane, Aine             14 CLM                            1:29.78        
  9 O'Neill, Ciara            14 LASER                          1:30.18        
 10 Arthur, Shauna            14 GAL                            1:30.66        
 11 Hennigan, Caoimhe         14 CBAR                           1:31.21        
 12 Joyce, Ceira              14 SHARK                          1:31.79        
 13 MC Gwynne, Sorcha         15 CFINS                          1:33.04        
 14 Kavanagh, Kate            14 GAL                            1:33.23        
 15 Claffey, Emer             14 GAL                            1:36.58        
 16 Pfeiffer, Ronja           15 Blue Fin                       1:38.30        
 17 Shaw, Roisin              14 SLIGO                          1:39.68        
 18 Kelly, Aoife              14 ATH                            1:43.83        
 
Event 5  Girls 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higgins, Megan            21 CLM                            1:25.96        
  2 Corry, Emer               17 ATH                            1:28.71        
  3 Hristeva, Kristiana       16 GAL                            1:28.87        
  4 Freeman-Stannett, Tymora  17 COM                            1:29.61        
  5 Ryan, Emma                16 COM                            1:35.09        
  6 Nagle, Katie              16 ATH                            1:39.78        
 
Event 6  Boys 11 & Under 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scully, Bryan             11 ATH                            1:28.05        
  2 Keogh, Timothy            11 GAL                            1:34.34        
  3 Brennan, Jack             10 ATH                            1:34.99        
  4 Doorly, Joseph            11 GAL                            1:37.40        
  5 Dervan, Ronan             11 CBAR                           1:42.29        
  6 O'Connor, Sean            11 CBAR                           1:42.75        
  7 Kenny, Ronan              11 LONG                           1:43.06        
  8 Anderson, Eoin            11 SLIGO                          1:44.83        
  9 O'Connor, Milo            10 ATH                            1:47.87        
 10 Kolcow, Max               10 GAL                            1:48.47        
 11 Tierney, Lee               9 ATH                            1:51.02        
 12 O'Sullivan, Ben           11 GAL                            1:55.76        
 13 Friel, Ethan               9 ATH                            2:02.61        
 14 Lonergan, Stephen         11 ATH                            2:03.38        
 15 Duffy, Fionn              11 GAL                            2:03.90        
 16 Quinn, Daniel             10 ATH                            2:06.10        
 17 Romanov, Vlaadimir         9 ATH                            2:06.22        
 18 Powell, Luke               9 ATH                            2:18.55        
 
Event 6  Boys 12-13 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Farrell, Brian          13 SHARK                          1:23.86        
  2 Mooney, Christopher       13 Blue Fin                       1:24.47        
  3 Dervan, Mark              13 CBAR                           1:24.61        
  4 Cummins, Ben              13 COM                            1:28.75        
  5 Dunne, Shane              13 B DOL                          1:28.88        
  6 Tierney, Sean             13 ATH                            1:30.33        
  7 Ashton, Callum            13 LASER                          1:32.35        
  8 Melly, Conor              12 CBAR                           1:33.20        
  9 Tannion, Joseph           13 SHARK                          1:33.73        
 10 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Dara      13 CLM                            1:34.20        
 11 Pfeiffer, Kieran          12 Blue Fin                       1:35.26        
 12 Diviney, Oran             13 SHARK                          1:37.39        
 13 Frank, Adam               12 B DOL                          1:37.76        
 14 McDonagh, Jack            13 SLIGO                          1:38.17        
 15 Clarke, Jack              13 LASER                          1:38.64        
 16 Watters, David            12 SLIGO                          1:38.69        
 17 Weaver, Luke              12 CFINS                          1:38.87        
 18 Rennick, Nathan           12 CBAR                           1:39.27        
 19 O'Connor, David           12 GAL                            1:44.98        
 
Event 6  Boys 14-15 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Michael            14 ATH                            1:12.83        
  2 Quinn, Gerry              14 LONG                           1:16.00        
  3 Livingstone, Patrick      14 CBAR                           1:16.95        
  4 Brinn, Jonathan           14 Tuam                           1:18.02        
  5 Murray, Cadhla            14 LASER                          1:25.83        
  6 O'Connor, Thomas          14 GAL                            1:27.51        
  7 Rayner, Sean              14 COM                            1:27.97        
  8 Lannon, Kevin             15 COM                            1:28.10        
 
Event 6  Boys 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Darragh           16 LONG                           1:09.02        
  2 Gibbons, Brendan          17 ATH                            1:10.41        
  3 Joyce, Darragh            16 ATH                            1:12.21        
  4 Condron, Ryan             16 ATH                            1:15.58        
  5 Collins, Jack             16 Blue Fin                       1:22.81        
  6 Finn, Andrew              22 CLM                            1:24.22        
 
Event 7  Girls 11 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Edel                11 CBAR                           1:07.19        
  2 Reilly, Aoibheann         11 ATH                            1:14.87        
  3 MC Loughlin, Stephine     11 CLM                            1:15.24        
  4 Dowling, Caoimhe          11 LASER                          1:15.67        
  5 Frank, Lilla              10 B DOL                          1:16.20        
  6 Mc Weeney, Sinead         11 LONG                           1:16.58        
  7 Finn, Roisin              11 GAL                            1:17.05        
  8 Kilduff, Jenni            11 COM                            1:17.66        
  9 Kennelly, Aisling         11 GAL                            1:18.00        
 10 Walsh, Lauren             11 GAL                            1:18.62        
 11 Moran, Sophie             10 GAL                            1:18.68        
 12 Walsh, Sinead             11 GAL                            1:19.31        
 13 Connelly, Emily           11 CLM                            1:19.50        
 14 Griffin, Ruth             10 SHARK                          1:19.61        
 15 Johnson, Rachel           11 ATH                            1:19.74        
 16 Scott-Ryan, Naoise        10 SLIGO                          1:20.71        
 17 Murray, Ciara             11 LASER                          1:21.16        
 18 O'Brien, Lisa             11 CLM                            1:21.18        
 19 Leahy, Aoife              10 Blue Fin                       1:22.19        
 20 Ennis, Kelly              10 ATH                            1:23.46        
 21 Walsh, Paula              11 WPORT                          1:23.64        
 22 Johnson, Laura            10 ATH                            1:23.75        
 23 Warby, Kim                11 ATH                            1:24.07        
 24 Coyne, Anna               11 GAL                            1:24.16        
 25 Quane, Eve                10 GAL                            1:24.25        
 26 Conwell, Caoimhe          11 BALL                           1:26.51        
 27 Kennelly, Emma             9 GAL                            1:26.88        
 28 Blacoe, Allanah            9 GAL                            1:27.77        
 29 Mitchell, Madeline        10 GAL                            1:27.78        
 30 Lowe, Rebecca              9 ATH                            1:28.78        
 31 Lynch, Helen               8 ATH                            1:33.60        
 32 Smialek, Olivia            9 ATH                            1:34.87        
 32 Friel, Lauren              8 ATH                            1:34.87        
 34 Murtagh, Cliodhna         10 ATH                            1:42.44        
 -- Breslin, Niamh            11 CBAR                                DQ        
 
Event 7  Girls 12-13 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MC Farland, Alex          13 GAL                            1:03.77        
  2 Clabby, Aibhlin           13 ATH                            1:06.99        
  3 Shorten, Aoife            13 SHARK                          1:07.93        
  4 Melody, Niamh             13 GAL                            1:08.15        
  5 Harrington, Lisa          13 ATH                            1:08.53        
  6 Fahy, Laura               13 CBAR                           1:08.65        
  7 Mc Donagh, Paula          12 CBAR                           1:09.41        
  7 Madden, Dearbhaile        13 LONG                           1:09.41        
  9 Carey, Sinead             12 GAL                            1:09.95        
 10 Egan, Stacey              12 ATH                            1:10.07        
 11 Kenny, Laura              13 LONG                           1:10.22        
 12 Horan, Siofra             13 CBAR                           1:10.53        
 13 Crosby, Emer              12 LASER                          1:10.66        
 14 Scully, Andraya           13 GAL                            1:10.76        
 15 Friel, Alanna             12 ATH                            1:11.25        
 16 Hennigan, Aoibheann       12 CBAR                           1:11.26        
 17 Gavin, Michelle           13 Tuam                           1:11.42        
 18 O'Brien, Aoife            12 LONG                           1:11.83        
 19 Beirne, Aoibhin           13 CFINS                          1:11.93        
 20 Lowe, Sophie              13 ATH                            1:11.97        
 21 Heneghan, Niamh           13 CBAR                           1:12.02        
 22 O'Brien, Paola            12 SHARK                          1:12.07        
 23 O'Sullivan, Molly         13 GAL                            1:12.14        
 24 Hosty, Aoife              13 SHARK                          1:12.79        
 25 Egan, Sorcha              12 ATH                            1:13.06        
 26 Rowlands, Tara            13 ATH                            1:13.16        
 27 Connelly, Nicola          12 CBAR                           1:13.44        
 28 Murphy, Elizabeth         13 CLM                            1:13.48        
 29 Carroll, Rebecca          12 COM                            1:13.49        
 30 Dill, Eva                 13 SHARK                          1:13.58        
 31 Shaughnessy, Ciara        12 GAL                            1:13.89        
 32 McHale, Siofra            12 CBAR                           1:14.22        
 33 Naughton, Imogen          12 SHARK                          1:14.40        
 34 Dolan, Tara               12 COM                            1:15.20        
 35 Joyce, Laura              13 CLM                            1:15.43        
 36 Keaney, Maeve             12 SLIGO                          1:15.68        
 37 Togher, Una               12 CBAR                           1:15.83        
 38 Dempsey, Aisling          13 LASER                          1:15.97        
 39 Sweeney, Amy              12 SHARK                          1:16.66        
 40 Mc Nicholas, Claudia      12 LASER                          1:16.86        
 41 Doherty, Megan            12 CLM                            1:17.42        
 42 Skelly, Aideen            13 LONG                           1:17.66        
 43 Farrell, Michelle         12 COM                            1:18.88        
 44 Healy, Aoife              13 ATH                            1:19.27        
 45 Elliott, Grace            12 SLIGO                          1:19.33        
 46 O'Brien, Kate             13 CLM                            1:19.85        
 46 McManamon, Jemma          12 SHARK                          1:19.85        
 48 Campbell, Roisin          12 COM                            1:21.35        
 49 O'Dowd, Shannon           13 CFINS                          1:21.57        
 50 O'Flynn, Caoimhe          12 WPORT                          1:22.14        
 51 Tiernan, Meabh            12 COM                            1:25.22        
 52 Savage, Lilu              13 LASER                          1:30.36        
 -- Reilly, Lauren            12 ATH                                 DQ        
 
Event 7  Girls 14-15 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurst, Maedbh             15 ATH                            1:01.01        
  2 Mc Nevin, Ciara           15 LONG                           1:01.41        
  3 Breslin, Ciara            15 CLM                            1:01.59        
  4 Kavanagh, Kate            14 GAL                            1:04.26        
  5 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Sarah     15 CLM                            1:04.43        
  6 Joyce, Ceira              14 SHARK                          1:05.14        
  7 Pfeiffer, Ronja           15 Blue Fin                       1:05.18        
  8 Arthur, Shauna            14 GAL                            1:05.90        
  9 Claffey, Emer             14 GAL                            1:07.28        
 10 Mc Namara, Dearbhail      14 WPORT                          1:07.76        
 11 O'Neill, Ciara            14 LASER                          1:07.79        
 12 Kelly, Alex               15 SHARK                          1:07.94        
 13 Fadden, Ambre             14 CBAR                           1:08.28        
 14 Mooney, Orla              15 ATH                            1:08.54        
 15 Gerrity, Lisa             15 SLIGO                          1:09.35        
 16 Jameson, Katie            15 ATH                            1:09.83        
 17 Cunnane, Aine             14 CLM                            1:09.93        
 18 Hennigan, Caoimhe         14 CBAR                           1:10.77        
 19 MC Gwynne, Sorcha         15 CFINS                          1:10.97        
 20 Reidy, Sinead             14 ATH                            1:11.70        
 21 O'Brien, Sarah            15 CLM                            1:11.84        
 22 Crosby, Tara              15 LASER                          1:12.17        
 23 Kelly, Aoife              14 ATH                            1:14.06        
 24 Shaw, Roisin              14 SLIGO                          1:14.13        
 25 Shaughnessy, Megan        15 CLM                            1:15.57        
 26 Keaney, Aoife             14 SLIGO                          1:15.75        
 27 Crossan, Mary             14 CFINS                          1:16.23        
 28 Gibbons, Michelle         15 ATH                            1:17.24        
 29 Coen, Meaghan             14 CBAR                           1:17.44        
 30 Mooney, Rebecca           14 COM                            1:17.52        
 
Event 7  Girls 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Siobhan             16 ATH                            1:01.39        
  2 Fahy, Emma                19 ATH                            1:01.61        
  3 Higgins, Megan            21 CLM                            1:02.74        
  4 O'Reilly-Collins, Sionan  17 ATH                            1:03.66        
  5 Shorten, Fiona            16 SHARK                          1:05.90        
  6 Keaveney, Laura           16 SLIGO                          1:07.54        
  7 Ryan, Emma                16 COM                            1:09.13        
  8 Freeman-Stannett, Tymora  17 COM                            1:11.13        
  9 Quirke, Fiona             16 LASER                          1:12.86        
 10 Hristeva, Kristiana       16 GAL                            1:13.40        
 11 Nagle, Katie              16 ATH                            1:17.57        
 
Event 8  Boys 11 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scully, Bryan             11 ATH                            1:11.04        
  2 Melvin, Conor             11 SLIGO                          1:11.96        
  3 Doorly, Joseph            11 GAL                            1:13.58        
  4 Keogh, Timothy            11 GAL                            1:14.29        
  5 Brennan, Jack             10 ATH                            1:14.81        
  6 Burke, Harry              10 CLM                            1:15.72        
  7 Mc Cann, Michael          11 LONG                           1:15.82        
  8 Higgins, Adam             11 SLIGO                          1:16.66        
  9 Mc Grogan, Harry          11 GAL                            1:16.72        
 10 Lennon, Eoghan            11 ATH                            1:17.91        
 11 Kelly, Robert             11 ATH                            1:18.12        
 12 Rowlands, Rhys            11 ATH                            1:18.24        
 13 Kolcow, Max               10 GAL                            1:19.54        
 14 Anderson, Eoin            11 SLIGO                          1:20.30        
 15 Moran, Ben                10 COM                            1:20.99        
 16 Joyce, Cathal              9 CLM                            1:21.18        
 17 Ennis, Daniel             11 ATH                            1:21.79        
 18 Ryan, Seadhna              9 LONG                           1:22.26        
 19 O'Rourke, Oisín           10 Tuam                           1:23.15        
 20 O'Connor, Milo            10 ATH                            1:23.45        
 21 O'Driscoll, Conor         11 ATH                            1:24.31        
 22 O'Connor, Sean            11 CBAR                           1:24.58        
 23 Tierney, Lee               9 ATH                            1:26.90        
 24 Blacoe, Cillian           11 GAL                            1:28.78        
 25 Lonergan, Stephen         11 ATH                            1:29.13        
 26 Scully, Tom               10 GAL                            1:29.88        
 27 O'Sullivan, Ben           11 GAL                            1:30.98        
 28 Duffy, Fionn              11 GAL                            1:31.76        
 29 MC Guinness, Dara          8 ATH                            1:32.52        
 30 Friel, Ethan               9 ATH                            1:33.99        
 31 Quinn, Daniel             10 ATH                            1:35.70        
 32 Romanov, Vlaadimir         9 ATH                            1:37.66        
 33 Powell, Luke               9 ATH                            1:47.38        
 
Event 8  Boys 12-13 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Fiachra           13 ATH                            1:01.17        
  2 Powell, Robert            12 ATH                            1:01.94        
  3 Frank, Adam               12 B DOL                          1:04.56        
  4 Tierney, Sean             13 ATH                            1:04.63        
  5 Diviney, Oran             13 SHARK                          1:05.20        
  6 Dunne, Shane              13 B DOL                          1:05.92        
  7 O'Farrell, Brian          13 SHARK                          1:07.43        
  8 Mooney, Christopher       13 Blue Fin                       1:07.69        
  9 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Dara      13 CLM                            1:08.00        
 10 O'Hanlon, Ciaran          13 LONG                           1:09.70        
 11 Dervan, Mark              13 CBAR                           1:10.31        
 12 Melly, Conor              12 CBAR                           1:10.42        
 13 O'Hanlon, Shane           13 LONG                           1:11.41        
 14 Gavin, Lorcan             13 SHARK                          1:11.93        
 15 Cugalj, Filip             13 SHARK                          1:12.41        
 16 Cummins, Ben              13 COM                            1:13.61        
 17 Murphy, Jamie             12 CBAR                           1:14.63        
 18 Gibbons, Shane            13 ATH                            1:14.70        
 19 Pfeiffer, Kieran          12 Blue Fin                       1:14.82        
 20 Rennick, Nathan           12 CBAR                           1:15.06        
 21 Canavan, Sean             13 B DOL                          1:15.14        
 22 Vahey, Ben                13 Blue Fin                       1:15.34        
 23 Roe, Dylan                13 SHARK                          1:15.89        
 24 Shakeshaft, Jack          12 BALL                           1:16.17        
 25 McDonagh, Jack            13 SLIGO                          1:17.78        
 26 O'Connor, David           12 GAL                            1:18.24        
 27 Clarke, Jack              13 LASER                          1:18.31        
 28 Romanov, Peter            12 ATH                            1:18.60        
 29 Watters, David            12 SLIGO                          1:23.38        
 
Event 8  Boys 14-15 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Gerry              14 LONG                             55.87        
  2 Warby, Cian               15 ATH                              59.39        
  3 Kelly, Michael            14 ATH                              59.40        
  4 Livingstone, Patrick      14 CBAR                           1:00.44        
  5 Brinn, Jonathan           14 Tuam                           1:02.23        
  6 Kelly, Evan               15 SLIGO                          1:02.70        
  7 Fitzsimons, David         15 ATH                            1:02.78        
  8 Lannon, Kevin             15 COM                            1:03.40        
  9 Snowdon, Conor            14 GAL                            1:04.04        
 10 Scully, Daniel            14 GAL                            1:05.35        
 11 Valentine, Matthew        14 LONG                           1:05.55        
 12 Magay, Kirill             14 LONG                           1:05.63        
 13 Collins, Donal            14 Blue Fin                       1:06.12        
 14 McGinty, Stephen          15 SHARK                          1:06.76        
 15 Murray, Cadhla            14 LASER                          1:07.42        
 16 O'Connor, Thomas          14 GAL                            1:07.53        
 17 Waldron, Fintan           14 CLM                            1:09.72        
 18 Rayner, Sean              14 COM                            1:09.75        
 19 Horkan, Eoin              14 CLM                            1:10.98        
 20 Lydon, Oliver             14 CLM                            1:12.53        
 
Event 8  Boys 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Brendan          17 ATH                              53.93        
  2 Greene, Darragh           16 LONG                             58.78        
  3 Mullen, Keith             16 SLIGO                          1:00.29        
  4 Condron, Ryan             16 ATH                            1:00.36        
  5 O'Boyle, Brian            16 LONG                           1:00.55        
  6 Joyce, Darragh            16 ATH                            1:00.76        
  7 Collins, Jack             16 Blue Fin                       1:02.15        
  8 Finn, Andrew              22 CLM                            1:04.67