BALLINA DOLPHINS GRADED GALA MAR 2014        
 
Boys  Open 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  0 OWEN EGLINTON             13 SLIGO             1:25.70S F      
  0 ODHRAN FOODY              15 SLIGO             1:26.60S F      
  0 CONN MC NAMARA            10 WPORT             1:27.72S F      
  0 TOMMY HEUNG               12 CBAR              1:28.04S F      
  0 PATRICK MAHER             12 SLIGO             1:30.10S F      
  0 PIERCE DUNNE              12 CBAR              1:30.44S F      
  0 NIALL CARTER              11 CBAR              1:32.56S F      
  0 JACK PILCHER              13 CLM               1:32.85S F      
  0 FIONN DOHERTY             12 BALL              1:33.31S F      
  0 OISIN MALLON              14 WPORT             1:33.38S F      
  0 ORIN MITCHELL             11 SLIGO             1:34.03S F      
  0 ANTHONY MAHER             12 SLIGO             1:35.30S F      
  0 PATRICK MC PARTLAN        12 SLIGO             1:37.37S F      
  0 MIKE HEANEY               10 CLM               1:37.53S F      
  0 ROWAN ELLIOTT             11 SLIGO             1:37.90S F      
  0 JAMES KILCOYNE            11 SLIGO             1:37.94S F      
  0 NIALL O'DONOVAN           12 SLIGO             1:38.06S F      
  0 CIARAN MYLETT             12 CBAR              1:38.56S F      
  0 ADAM RATTIGAN             12 SLIGO             1:39.25S F      
  0 JOHN O'BOYLE              12 B DOL             1:39.62S F      
  0 MILO MC MANUS             10 WPORT             1:40.59S F      
  0 JOSH FAIRBROTHER          12 BALL              1:41.07S F      
  0 JAMES WOOLEY               9 CLM               1:41.59S F      
  0 DIARMUID DALY             13 B DOL             1:42.60S F      
  0 WILLIAM STAUNTON          13 CLM               1:43.41S F      
  0 BEN SMYTH                  9 CLM               1:43.84S F      
  0 JAKE FAIRBROTHER          11 BALL              1:44.00S F      
  0 EAMONN DOHERTY            11 BALL              1:44.50S F      
  0 EOGHAN KEARNS             11 SLIGO             1:44.80S F      
  0 JAMES BALASKI             10 CBAR              1:46.06S F      
  0 LIAM LEE                  11 SLIGO             1:48.84S F      
  0 LIAM GOLDEN               11 BALL              1:48.84S F      
  0 LUCA DUGGAN               11 BALL              1:49.19S F      
  0 CONNOR DUNNE              11 BALL              1:50.72S F      
  0 RYAN GILLEN                9 SLIGO             1:52.15S F      
  0 AARON REILLY              10 BALL              1:52.87S F      
  0 LEE GILMARTIN              9 B DOL             1:53.78S F      
  0 OISIN MC GOLDRICK          9 SLIGO             1:54.03S F      
  0 PAUL LYNOTT               12 B DOL             1:54.90S F      
  0 NIALL O'CONNOR            10 SLIGO             1:56.20S F      
  0 CATHAL SHOVELIN            9 SLIGO             1:56.40S F      
  0 CORMAC FEENEY             10 B DOL             2:02.10S F      
  0 DARAGH SWEENEY            12 SLIGO             2:03.56S F      
  0 MICHAEL MORAN             13 BALL              2:03.69S F      
  0 GAVIN ORME                 9 B DOL             2:09.43S F      
  0 LUKE TRIEST               11 BALL              2:11.78S F      
  0 MATTHEW EGLINTON          11 SLIGO             2:17.12S F      
  0 DANNY MC DONALD           11 B DOL             2:19.66S F      
 
Girls  Open 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 RACHEL MARTIN             12 SLIGO             1:23.50S F      
  0 KIANNA HIGGINS            15 CBAR              1:26.50S F      
  0 RACHEL HENEGHAN           12 CBAR              1:30.12S F      
  0 CIARA CUSACK              14 WPORT             1:30.81S F      
  0 AOIBHE REGAN              14 CLM               1:31.31S F      
  0 KATE MORAN                12 WPORT             1:31.72S F      
  0 CIARA LYNCH               13 SLIGO             1:33.72S F      
  0 ANNA MC PARTLAN           13 SLIGO             1:33.81S F      
  0 KELLIE O'SHEA             12 B DOL             1:34.72S F      
  0 SORCHA TRAINOR            10 CLM               1:35.20S F      
  0 BRIGITTA CURRY            13 CLM               1:36.16S F      
  0 KATE DELANEY              11 CLM               1:36.60S F      
  0 LORNA FINNERTY            11 CLM               1:36.78S F      
  0 ALANNAH CANAVAN            9 BALL              1:37.00S F      
  0 DANIELLE FARRELL          10 SLIGO             1:37.09S F      
  0 ELLE RYDER                13 WPORT             1:37.28S F      
  0 PENNY LEE                 13 SLIGO             1:37.40S F      
  0 CIARA MAC PHEE            16 BALL              1:38.25S F      
  0 MEGAN KILGALLEN           11 CLM               1:38.40S F      
  0 SARAH CONLON              11 CBAR              1:38.84S F      
  0 TARA MONDS                11 SLIGO             1:39.38S F      
  0 CLIODHNA O'SULLIVAN       11 SLIGO             1:40.37S F      
  0 ALICE MC PARTLAN          10 SLIGO             1:41.25S F      
  0 CATHY HEANEY              11 CLM               1:41.84S F      
  0 ELLA O'DONOVAN            10 SLIGO             1:42.90S F      
  0 EMMA MC GOLDRICK          11 SLIGO             1:43.25S F      
  0 ELAINE SHERIDAN           12 BALL              1:43.60S F      
  0 ALLANAH MC LOUGHLIN       13 WPORT             1:43.72S F      
  0 JESSICA MORAN             11 CLM               1:43.93S F      
  0 FINOLA COLLINS             9 BALL              1:43.97S F      
  0 JENNY MURPHY              11 BALL              1:46.06S F      
  0 NAOISE JUDGE              12 BALL              1:47.25S F      
  0 AISLING HORKAN            10 CLM               1:48.16S F      
  0 SOPHIA TRIEST             10 BALL              1:49.30S F      
  0 AVRIL KNEAFSEY            13 BALL              1:50.13S F      
  0 NORA STAUNTON             10 CLM               1:50.25S F      
  0 AMY CONNOR                11 BALL              1:50.41S F      
  0 ÉABHA MOYLES              10 SLIGO             1:50.65S F      
  0 SARAH RUANE               10 CBAR              1:51.56S F      
  0 SARAH CROSGRAVE            9 SCH               1:54.56S F      
  0 NIAMH O'DOHERTY           13 SLIGO             1:54.63S F      
  0 CLODAGH MAC DERMOTT       11 B DOL             1:54.66S F      
  0 SARAH FALLOM              10 CBAR              1:54.90S F      
  0 RUSTY PAUL                15 WPORT             1:55.44S F      
  0 ELLA MC DAID              10 SLIGO             1:56.06S F      
  0 EVE GILMARTAIN            12 B DOL             1:56.10S F      
  0 ROISIN BLAINE             11 B DOL             1:56.60S F      
  0 AINE CAMPBELL             11 B DOL             1:56.91S F      
  0 MOYA CANAVAN              10 B DOL             1:57.12S F      
  0 MOLLY TULLY               11 B DOL             1:58.00S F      
  0 IVANNA HORAN               9 CBAR              1:58.03S F      
  0 GRAINNE DALY               9 B DOL             1:59.60S F      
  0 MAIREAD GALLAGHER         11 CBAR              1:59.97S F      
  0 ZOE MELVIN                 9 SLIGO             2:00.22S F      
  0 RACHEL MORAN              11 B DOL             2:00.69S F      
  0 NIAMH EGAN                10 B DOL             2:02.65S F      
  0 MARIA QUINN               10 CBAR              2:08.25S F      
  0 AMELHYNE O'REGA FARINEAU  11 B DOL             2:18.06S F      
 
Boys  Open 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 ODHRAN FOODY              15 SLIGO             1:37.00S F      
  0 NIALL KELLY               13 CLM               1:39.78S F      
  0 CIARAN MYLETT             12 CBAR              1:41.30S F      
  0 OWEN EGLINTON             13 SLIGO             1:42.56S F      
  0 WILLIAM STAUNTON          13 CLM               1:43.00S F      
  0 ANTHONY MAHER             12 SLIGO             1:43.31S F      
  0 ORIN MITCHELL             11 SLIGO             1:46.00S F      
  0 CONN MC NAMARA            10 WPORT             1:47.50S F      
  0 JAMES KILCOYNE            11 SLIGO             1:47.50S F      
  0 ROWAN ELLIOTT             11 SLIGO             1:47.93S F      
  0 NIALL O'DONOVAN           12 SLIGO             1:49.68S F      
  0 JACK PILCHER              13 CLM               1:50.30S F      
  0 PIERCE DUNNE              12 CBAR              1:50.50S F      
  0 PATRICK MAHER             12 SLIGO             1:51.20S F      
  0 OISIN MALLON              14 WPORT             1:51.59S F      
  0 DARRAGH JOYCE             10 CLM               1:53.78S F      
  0 CIAN DONOGHUE             11 CBAR              1:54.20S F      
  0 AARON REILLY              10 BALL              1:55.00S F      
  0 PATRICK MC PARTLAN        12 SLIGO             1:55.09S F      
  0 EOGHAN KEARNS             11 SLIGO             1:55.56S F      
  0 PAUL LYNOTT               12 B DOL             1:58.87S F      
  0 BEN SMYTH                  9 CLM               1:59.70S F      
  0 MILO MC MANUS             10 WPORT             2:01.28S F      
  0 JAMES WOOLEY               9 CLM               2:02.88S F      
  0 JAMES BALASKI             10 CBAR              2:05.10S F      
  0 LIAM LEE                  11 SLIGO             2:05.66S F      
  0 RONAN KILCOYNE             9 SLIGO             2:05.97S F      
  0 DARAGH SWEENEY            12 SLIGO             2:06.10S F      
  0 NIALL O'CONNOR            10 SLIGO             2:09.90S F      
  0 OISIN MC GOLDRICK          9 SLIGO             2:11.03S F      
  0 LIAM GOLDEN               11 BALL              2:12.03S F      
  0 MICHAEL MORAN             13 BALL              2:15.85S F      
  0 MATTHEW EGLINTON          11 SLIGO             2:17.34S F      
  0 LUCA DUGGAN               11 BALL              2:18.44S F      
  0 LEE GILMARTIN              9 B DOL             2:19.00S F      
  0 RYAN GILLEN                9 SLIGO             2:19.19S F      
  0 CORMAC FEENEY             10 B DOL             2:26.56S F      
  0 CATHAL SHOVELIN            9 SLIGO             2:27.62S F      
  0 DANNY MC DONALD           11 B DOL             2:42.62S F      
  0 GAVIN ORME                 9 B DOL             2:51.22S F      
 
Girls  Open 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 ANNA MC PARTLAN           13 SLIGO             1:40.84S F      
  0 ALLANAH MC LOUGHLIN       13 WPORT             1:41.94S F      
  0 ELAINE SHERIDAN           12 BALL              1:43.38S F      
  0 JOHANNA MC DONAGH         13 CBAR              1:43.44S F      
  0 TARA WALSH                12 SLIGO             1:44.37S F      
  0 KATE DELANEY              11 CLM               1:45.66S F      
  0 RACHEL MARTIN             12 SLIGO             1:46.25S F      
  0 REBECCA DONNELLY          11 BALL              1:46.50S F      
  0 LORNA FINNERTY            11 CLM               1:47.13S F      
  0 ELLEN NUGENT              12 BALL              1:47.32S F      
  0 CLIODHNA O'SULLIVAN       11 SLIGO             1:47.40S F      
  0 CIARA LYNCH               13 SLIGO             1:47.87S F      
  0 RACHEL HENEGHAN           12 CBAR              1:49.13S F      
  0 MEGAN KILGALLEN           11 CLM               1:49.40S F      
  0 BRIGITTA CURRY            13 CLM               1:49.72S F      
  0 MAIREAD GALLAGHER         11 CBAR              1:50.10S F      
  0 KIANNA HIGGINS            15 CBAR              1:50.47S F      
  0 BRIANNE HORAN             12 CBAR              1:51.59S F      
  0 SORCHA TRAINOR            10 CLM               1:51.65S F      
  0 NIAMH O'DOHERTY           13 SLIGO             1:52.00S F      
  0 RACHEL MORAN              13 WPORT             1:52.16S F      
  0 DANIELLE FARRELL          10 SLIGO             1:53.03S F      
  0 SARAH CONLON              11 CBAR              1:54.25S F      
  0 JESSICA MORAN             11 CLM               1:54.32S F      
  0 ZARA LOFTUS               12 CLM               1:54.72S F      
  0 NIAMH EGAN                12 SHARK             1:54.81S F      
  0 NORA STAUNTON             10 CLM               1:55.40S F      
  0 CIARA MAC PHEE            16 BALL              1:55.47S F      
  0 PENNY LEE                 13 SLIGO             1:56.00S F      
  0 ALANNAH CANAVAN            9 BALL              1:56.11S F      
  0 CATHY HEANEY              11 CLM               1:56.28S F      
  0 KELLIE O'SHEA             12 B DOL             1:57.12S F      
  0 NAOISE JUDGE              12 BALL              1:58.28S F      
  0 TARA MONDS                11 SLIGO             1:59.29S F      
  0 CAOIMHE EGAN              12 B DOL             1:59.37S F      
  0 ERIKA SMITH               11 BALL              1:59.40S F      
  0 EILIDH MAC PHEE           11 BALL              1:59.44S F      
  0 ELLE RYDER                13 WPORT             2:00.75S F      
  0 CAIITRIONA MC CORMACK     11 CBAR              2:02.19S F      
  0 ZOE SHAKESHAFT            11 BALL              2:02.78S F      
  0 ALICE MC PARTLAN          10 SLIGO             2:02.87S F      
  0 FINOLA COLLINS             9 BALL              2:03.91S F      
  0 AISLING HORKAN            10 CLM               2:03.97S F      
  0 RACHEL HEALY               9 CBAR              2:04.25S F      
  0 EMMA MC GOLDRICK          11 SLIGO             2:05.40S F      
  0 JANE RAFTER               12 B DOL             2:06.50S F      
  0 JENNY MURPHY              11 BALL              2:07.50S F      
  0 ELLA O'DONOVAN            10 SLIGO             2:07.80S F      
  0 MARIA QUINN               10 CBAR              2:08.62S F      
  0 ELLA MC DAID              10 SLIGO             2:09.44S F      
  0 SARAH CROSGRAVE            9 SCH               2:11.00S F      
  0 CLODAGH MAC DERMOTT       11 B DOL             2:11.72S F      
  0 FAYE MC DONALD            11 B DOL             2:15.02S F      
  0 ROISIN BLAINE             11 B DOL             2:15.44S F      
  0 NIAMH EGAN                10 B DOL             2:15.50S F      
  0 AOIFE EGAN                12 B DOL             2:15.59S F      
  0 ÉABHA MOYLES              10 SLIGO             2:15.66S F      
  0 SARAH BUCKS               13 WPORT             2:16.03S F      
  0 AOIBHE COEN               11 CBAR              2:16.31S F      
  0 SARAH RUANE               10 CBAR              2:16.69S F      
  0 IVANNA HORAN               9 CBAR              2:17.16S F      
  0 JANE GILL                 13 B DOL             2:17.60S F      
  0 AVRIL KNEAFSEY            13 BALL              2:19.31S F      
  0 ZOE MELVIN                 9 SLIGO             2:20.00S F      
  0 RACHEL MORAN              11 B DOL             2:24.25S F      
  0 MOLLY TULLY               11 B DOL             2:32.75S F      
  0 AMELHYNE O'REGA FARINEAU  11 B DOL             2:36.25S F      
  0 GRAINNE DALY               9 B DOL             2:37.10S F      
  0 MOYA CANAVAN              10 B DOL             2:55.10S F      
 
Boys  Open 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 DYLAN MARTIN              14 SLIGO             2:45.71S F      
  0 NIALL KELLY               13 CLM               2:45.97S F      
  0 ETHAN BRESLIN             11 CLM               2:49.05S F      
  0 OWEN EGLINTON             13 SLIGO             2:50.55S F      
  0 TOMMY HEUNG               12 CBAR              2:51.93S F      
  0 CIAN DONOGHUE             11 CBAR              2:54.77S F      
  0 JACK PILCHER              13 CLM               2:56.03S F      
  0 ODHRAN FOODY              15 SLIGO             2:57.72S F      
  0 FIONN DOHERTY             12 BALL              2:59.56S F      
  0 ANTHONY MAHER             12 SLIGO             3:00.62S F      
  0 PATRICK MAHER             12 SLIGO             3:01.22S F      
  0 JOSH FAIRBROTHER          12 BALL              3:01.39S F      
  0 NIALL CARTER              11 CBAR              3:01.50S F      
  0 CONN MC NAMARA            10 WPORT             3:01.91S F      
  0 PIERCE DUNNE              12 CBAR              3:02.90S F      
  0 RORY GRADY                10 CBAR              3:04.29S F      
  0 MILO MC MANUS             10 WPORT             3:11.79S F      
  0 NIALL O'DONOVAN           12 SLIGO             3:11.87S F      
  0 WILLIAM STAUNTON          13 CLM               3:12.50S F      
  0 MIKE HEANEY               10 CLM               3:14.47S F      
  0 ROWAN ELLIOTT             11 SLIGO             3:16.00S F      
  0 ORIN MITCHELL             11 SLIGO             3:17.43S F      
  0 JAMES KILCOYNE            11 SLIGO             3:18.91S F      
  0 JAKE FAIRBROTHER          11 BALL              3:20.33S F      
  0 EOGHAN KEARNS             11 SLIGO             3:22.06S F      
  0 DIARMUID DALY             13 B DOL             3:22.30S F      
  0 JOHN O'BOYLE              12 B DOL             3:22.40S F      
  0 BEN SMYTH                  9 CLM               3:25.13S F      
  0 JAMES WOOLEY               9 CLM               3:26.57S F      
  0 RONAN KILCOYNE             9 SLIGO             3:34.60S F      
  0 JAMES BALASKI             10 CBAR              3:38.50S F      
  0 LIAM LEE                  11 SLIGO             3:39.00S F      
  0 LIAM GOLDEN               11 BALL              3:40.09S F      
  0 RYAN GILLEN                9 SLIGO             3:40.80S F      
  0 CATHAL SHOVELIN            9 SLIGO             3:40.81S F      
  0 NIALL O'CONNOR            10 SLIGO             3:47.00S F      
 
Girls  Open 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 CIARA CUSACK              14 WPORT             2:44.28S F      
  0 RACHEL MARTIN             12 SLIGO             2:48.03S F      
  0 AOIBHE REGAN              14 CLM               2:50.09S F      
  0 CIARA LYNCH               13 SLIGO             2:52.76S F      
  0 SARAH MEVLIN              11 SLIGO             2:53.06S F      
  0 TARA WALSH                12 SLIGO             2:56.97S F      
  0 RUSTY PAUL                15 WPORT             2:59.20S F      
  0 EILIDH MAC PHEE           11 BALL              2:59.37S F      
  0 CIARA MAC PHEE            16 BALL              3:00.19S F      
  0 NIAMH EGAN                12 SHARK             3:01.18S F      
  0 RACHEL HENEGHAN           12 CBAR              3:01.69S F      
  0 ZARA LOFTUS               12 CLM               3:04.53S F      
  0 ZOE SHAKESHAFT            11 BALL              3:04.59S F      
  0 DANIELLE FARRELL          10 SLIGO             3:04.78S F      
  0 MEGAN KILGALLEN           11 CLM               3:06.34S F      
  0 JOHANNA MC DONAGH         13 CBAR              3:09.39S F      
  0 KATE DELANEY              11 CLM               3:12.26S F      
  0 KELLIE O'SHEA             12 B DOL             3:12.78S F      
  0 ALANNAH CANAVAN            9 BALL              3:13.47S F      
  0 PENNY LEE                 13 SLIGO             3:14.18S F      
  0 SORCHA TRAINOR            10 CLM               3:15.88S F      
  0 NIAMH O'DOHERTY           13 SLIGO             3:16.68S F      
  0 LORNA FINNERTY            11 CLM               3:16.84S F      
  0 TARA MONDS                11 SLIGO             3:17.18S F      
  0 ALLANAH MC LOUGHLIN       13 WPORT             3:18.93S F      
  0 LAUREN GORDON             11 SLIGO             3:19.60S F      
  0 CAIITRIONA MC CORMACK     11 CBAR              3:21.82S F      
  0 SARAH CONLON              11 CBAR              3:24.19S F      
  0 AVRIL KNEAFSEY            13 BALL              3:24.56S F      
  0 FINOLA COLLINS             9 BALL              3:25.00S F      
  0 EVE GILMARTAIN            12 B DOL             3:30.28S F      
  0 ELAINE SHERIDAN           12 BALL              3:32.10S F      
  0 IDA CAMPBELL              11 B DOL             3:32.55S F      
  0 MAIREAD GALLAGHER         11 CBAR              3:34.84S F      
  0 CAOIMHE EGAN              12 B DOL             3:36.35S F      
  0 MOLLY TULLY               11 B DOL             3:36.87S F      
  0 SARAH RUANE               10 CBAR              3:41.34S F      
  0 RACHEL MORAN              11 B DOL             3:41.94S F      
  0 NIAMH EGAN                10 B DOL             3:47.29S F      
  0 JENNY MURPHY              11 BALL              3:48.50S F      
  0 SARAH FALLOM              10 CBAR              3:52.03S F      
  0 ERIN O'DOHERTY            11 SLIGO             3:52.47S F      
  0 ÉABHA MOYLES              10 SLIGO             3:52.53S F      
  0 CLODAGH MAC DERMOTT       11 B DOL             4:04.25S F      
  0 MOYA CANAVAN              10 B DOL             4:15.47S F      
  0 ZOE MELVIN                 9 SLIGO             4:26.68S F