BALLINA DOLPHINS GRADED GALA MARCH 2013         
 
Boys  Open 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  0 DAVID WOODS               15 SLIGO             1:12.59S F      
  0 JAKE MORRIS               13 CLM               1:14.56S F      
  0 BEN WALSH                 13 WPORT             1:15.19S F      
  0 DULTUAGH HOLMES           12 SLIGO             1:15.75S F      
  0 ALAN JUDGE                14 BALL              1:17.97S F      
  0 MATTHEW MORAN             16 CBAR              1:18.28S F      
  0 JOSHUA FORTUNE            11 B DOL             1:20.25S F      
  0 EOIN DWYER                11 SLIGO             1:22.03S F      
  0 DAIRMUID HARTE            12 SLIGO             1:22.38S F      
  0 SEAN KEANEY               11 SLIGO             1:23.63S F      
  0 CIAN DONOGHUE             10 CBAR              1:24.66S F      
  0 MARTIN DYLAN              13 SLIGO             1:25.10S F      
  0 JAMES ENGLISH             12 CBAR              1:25.13S F      
  0 EAMONN KEAVENEY           13 SLIGO             1:26.69S F      
  0 RONAN WALDRON             12 CLM               1:27.94S F      
  0 DARRAGH JOYCE              9 CLM               1:28.02S F      
  0 JAMES KILCOYNE            10 SLIGO             1:28.66S F      
  0 RORY GRADY                 9 CBAR              1:28.69S F      
  0 OISIN MALLON              13 WPORT             1:29.12S F      
  0 JOSHUA FAIRBROTHER        12 BALL              1:29.31S F      
  0 FIONN DOHERTY             10 BSLOE             1:29.65S F      
  0 FIONN DOHERTY             11 BALL              1:29.65S F      
  0 CONN MC NAMARA             9 WPORT             1:30.47S F      
  0 LUKE GILMARTIN            13 BALL              1:31.63S F      
  0 TOMMY HEUNG               11 CBAR              1:31.75S F      
  0 JAKE FAIRBROTHER          10 BALL              1:32.03S F      
  0 SAM RENNICK               10 CBAR              1:32.32S F      
  0 CORMAC MC DERMOTT         12 BALL              1:32.34S F      
  0 NIALL O'DONOVAN           11 SLIGO             1:32.47S F      
  0 JOSHUA DUFFY              11 BALL              1:32.75S F      
  0 ROWAN ELLIOTT             10 SLIGO             1:33.84S F      
  0 PIERCE DUNNE              11 CBAR              1:34.16S F      
  0 DARRAGH JORDAN            12 BALL              1:35.07S F      
  0 CONALL LYNCH              11 CBAR              1:35.69S F      
  0 JOHN O'BOYLE              11 B DOL             1:37.34S F      
  0 SAM DUFFY                  9 BALL              1:38.69S F      
  0 WILLIAM STAUNTON          12 CLM               1:41.81S F      
  0 STEPHEN GANNON            10 CLM               1:44.00S F      
  0 LIAM GOLDEN               11 BALL              1:45.31S F      
  0 CIARAN KAVANAGH            9 SLIGO             1:47.75S F      
  0 DAIRMUID DALY             12 B DOL             1:47.90S F      
  0 EDWARD CURRY              10 CLM               1:49.28S F      
  0 LEE GILMARTIN              8 B DOL             1:51.23S F      
  0 OISIN HARTE               10 SLIGO             1:52.47S F      
  0 LIAM LEE                  11 SLIGO             1:55.19S F      
 
Girls  Open 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 CIARA BOURKE              14 BALL                19.62S F      
  0 ALICE MC PARTLAN           9 SLIGO             1:04.59S F      
  0 KIRSTY QUINN              16 B DOL             1:14.78S F      
  0 MEAGHAN COEN              15 CBAR              1:16.97S F      
  0 SARAH HEANEY              13 CLM               1:17.09S F      
  0 FIONA CONWAY              10 CBAR              1:17.63S F      
  0 TERRI KELLY               12 SLIGO             1:18.19S F      
  0 SARAH DONNELLY            12 BALL              1:19.00S F      
  0 LEAH LYNN                 13 B DOL             1:19.22S F      
  0 AOIFE DONOGHUE            12 CBAR              1:19.56S F      
  0 CARRIE MC DAID            11 SLIGO             1:19.59S F      
  0 CIARA CUSACK              13 WPORT             1:19.90S F      
  0 LAURA MC CORMACK          13 CLM               1:20.25S F      
  0 LOUISE BROGAN             14 BALL              1:21.09S F      
  0 MEGHAN DEELY              11 CBAR              1:21.44S F      
  0 MARIA LYONS               10 SLIGO             1:22.31S F      
  0 CIARA MC PHEE             15 BALL              1:22.34S F      
  0 AISLING DUREY             14 SLIGO             1:22.50S F      
  0 MAIREAD KAVANAGH          12 SLIGO             1:23.59S F      
  0 JOHANNA MC DONAGH         12 CBAR              1:24.06S F      
  0 CLAIRE FLYNN              15 BALL              1:24.50S F      
  0 ELLEN NUGENT              11 BALL              1:24.69S F      
  0 BECKY DONNELLY            10 BALL              1:24.97S F      
  0 ROSE MURPHY               11 CLM               1:25.22S F      
  0 AOIBHE REGAN              13 CLM               1:25.68S F      
  0 ORLA FLANAGAN             12 CLM               1:25.74S F      
  0 LISA HENRY                11 CLM               1:25.84S F      
  0 LIADAN HANLEY             11 SLIGO             1:26.16S F      
  0 ALANA MC LOUGHLIN         12 WPORT             1:26.69S F      
  0 ROISIN DUREY              12 SLIGO             1:27.03S F      
  0 ROISIN JUDGE              11 BALL              1:27.79S F      
  0 ANNA MC PARTLAN           12 SLIGO             1:28.16S F      
  0 LUCY FORDE                14 BALL              1:29.59S F      
  0 ITA MADDEN                13 BALL              1:29.89S F      
  0 MEGAN FOLEY               14 B DOL             1:30.16S F      
  0 EILIDH MC PHEE            11 BALL              1:31.97S F      
  0 ANOISE REILLY             12 BALL              1:32.21S F      
  0 RACHEL HENEHAN            11 CBAR              1:32.21S F      
  0 SARAH MEVLIN              10 SLIGO             1:32.53S F      
  0 ALICIA RUDDY              11 BALL              1:32.57S F      
  0 ROISIN MARTIN             11 SLIGO             1:32.81S F      
  0 RACHEL MARTIN             11 SLIGO             1:34.00S F      
  0 ALICIA FALLON             15 BALL              1:35.41S F      
  0 BRIGITTA CURRY            12 CLM               1:36.03S F      
  0 DANIELLE FARRELL           9 SLIGO             1:37.10S F      
  0 PENNY LEE                 11 SLIGO             1:37.12S F      
  0 ZOE SHAKESHAFT            10 BALL              1:37.72S F      
  0 BRIANNE HORAN             11 CBAR              1:39.57S F      
  0 JENNIFER MURPHY           11 BALL              1:40.92S F      
  0 CLIODHNA O'SULLIVAN       11 SLIGO             1:41.78S F      
  0 ALANNAH CANAVAN            8 BALL              1:41.96S F      
  0 KELLTY O'SHEA             11 B DOL             1:42.28S F      
  0 SARAH CONLON              10 CBAR              1:42.82S F      
  0 KATE DELANEY              11 CLM               1:43.60S F      
  0 ROISIN BLAINE             10 B DOL             1:44.78S F      
  0 CAOIMHE EGAN              11 B DOL             1:44.78S F      
  0 ELAINE SHERIDAN           11 BALL              1:45.05S F      
  0 RACHEL MORAN              11 BALL              1:45.10S F      
  0 EVE GILMARTIN             11 BALL              1:48.37S F      
  0 NAOISE JUDGE              11 BALL              1:50.10S F      
  0 ELLA O'DONOVAN             9 SLIGO             1:50.44S F      
  0 AOIFE IRWIN               11 BALL              1:50.63S F      
  0 SHONA CREANE              10 B DOL             1:52.09S F      
  0 LAUREN FRAINE             10 CLM               1:52.24S F      
  0 BRONAGH HOLMES            10 SLIGO             1:52.29S F      
  0 FAYE MC DONALD            10 B DOL             1:52.69S F      
  0 ROISIN CONNAUGHTON-JONES  10 SLIGO             1:55.07S F      
  0 RACHEL BEALE              11 B DOL             2:02.68S F      
  0 GRAINNE DALY               8 B DOL             2:06.35S F      
  0 AOIFE EGAN                11 B DOL             2:09.28S F      
  0 ZOE MELVIN                 8 SLIGO             2:25.27S F      
 
Boys  11&U 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 CIAN DONOGHUE             10 CBAR                44.59S F      
  0 JOSHUA FORTUNE            11 B DOL               44.91S F      
  0 CATHAL JOYCE              10 CLM                 44.97S F      
  0 TOMMY HUAMG               11 CBAR                46.78S F      
  0 JAMES KILCOYNE            10 SLIGO               47.28S F      
  0 EOIN DWYER                11 SLIGO               47.47S F      
  0 SEAN KEANEY               11 SLIGO               49.19S F      
  0 DARRAGH JOYCE              9 CLM                 51.50S F      
  0 PIERCE DUNNE              11 CBAR                51.97S F      
  0 CONN MC NAMARA             9 WPORT               52.22S F      
  0 NIALL O'DONOVAN           11 SLIGO               53.09S F      
  0 ROWAN ELLIOTT             10 SLIGO               53.22S F      
  0 SAM RENNICK               10 CBAR                54.90S F      
  0 LIAM LEE                  11 SLIGO               55.03S F      
  0 RORY GRADY                 9 CBAR                55.07S F      
  0 JOSHUA DUFFY              11 BALL                59.38S F      
  0 EDWARD CURRY              10 CLM               1:02.70S F      
  0 OISIN HARTE               10 SLIGO             1:11.59S F      
 
Girls  11&U 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 CARRIE MC DAID            11 SLIGO               39.75S F      
  0 ROISIN JUDGE              11 BALL                43.44S F      
  0 FIONA CONWAY              10 CBAR                43.59S F      
  0 ELLEN NUGENT              11 BALL                43.60S F      
  0 LIADAN HANLEY             11 SLIGO               44.09S F      
  0 MARIA LYONS               10 SLIGO               44.66S F      
  0 CAITRIONA MC CORMACK      11 CSNUG               48.31S F      
  0 RACHEL MARTIN             11 SLIGO               48.94S F      
  0 LISA HENRY                11 CLM                 49.00S F      
  0 ROSE MURPHY               11 CLM                 50.94S F      
  0 PENNY LEE                 11 SLIGO               52.31S F      
  0 SARAH MEVLIN              10 SLIGO               52.94S F      
  0 DANIELLE FARRELL           9 SLIGO               53.97S F      
  0 ELLA O'DONOVAN             9 SLIGO               53.99S F      
  0 KATE DELANEY              11 CLM                 54.12S F      
  0 ALANNAH CANAVAN            8 BALL                56.06S F      
  0 ELAINE SHERIDAN           11 BALL                59.78S F      
 
Boys  Open 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 CIAN QUINN                12 BALL                56.67S F      
  0 BEN WALSH                 13 WPORT             1:37.03S F      
  0 DERMUID STAUNTON          13 CLM               1:40.01S F      
  0 JOHATHAN MUNROE           12 WPORT             1:42.69S F      
  0 DULTUAGH HOLMES           12 SLIGO             1:43.44S F      
  0 RONAN WALDRON             12 CLM               1:48.92S F      
  0 DYLAN MARTIN              12 SLIGO             1:52.37S F      
  0 EAMONN KEAVENEY           13 SLIGO             2:05.71S F      
 
Girls  Open 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 KIRSTY QUINN              16 B DOL             1:31.10S F      
  0 MEAGHAN COEN              15 CBAR              1:37.64S F      
  0 MAIREAD KAVANAGH          12 SLIGO             1:38.69S F      
  0 AOIFE DONOGHUE            12 CBAR              1:41.19S F      
  0 LAURA MC CORMACK          13 CLM               1:44.94S F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 JOSHUA FORTUNE            11 B DOL             1:35.49S F      
  0 CIAN DONOGHUE             10 CBAR              1:37.75S F      
  0 FIONN DOHERTY             11 BALL              1:38.53S F      
  0 SEAN KEANEY               11 SLIGO             1:41.51S F      
  0 DARRAGH JOYCE              9 CLM               1:42.09S F      
  0 JAMES KILCOYNE            10 SLIGO             1:42.34S F      
  0 TOMMY HEUNG               11 CBAR              1:42.83S F      
  0 CONN MC NAMARA             9 WPORT             1:43.80S F      
  0 ROWAN ELLIOTT             10 SLIGO             1:46.40S F      
  0 NIALL O'DONOVAN           11 SLIGO             1:47.00S F      
  0 RORY GRADY                 9 CBAR              1:47.91S F      
  0 JOSHUA DUFFY              11 BALL              1:48.34S F      
  0 SAM RENNICK               10 CBAR              1:48.63S F      
  0 JAKE FAIRBROTHER          10 BALL              1:49.85S F      
  0 LIAM LEE                  11 SLIGO             1:55.34S F      
  0 CONALL LYNCH              11 CBAR              1:56.00S F      
  0 JOHN O'BOYLE              11 B DOL             1:56.22S F      
  0 LIAM GOLDEN               11 BALL              1:56.23S F      
  0 SAM DUFFY                  9 BALL              1:57.05S F      
  0 STEPHEN GANNON            10 CLM               2:00.50S F      
  0 CIARAN KAVANAGH            9 SLIGO             2:00.53S F      
  0 LEE GILMARTIN              8 B DOL             2:15.13S F      
 
Girls  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 CARRIE MC DAID            11 SLIGO             1:28.69S F      
  0 MEGHAN DEELY              11 CBAR              1:34.00S F      
  0 FIONA CONWAY              10 CBAR              1:34.53S F      
  0 LIADAN HANLEY             11 SLIGO             1:35.60S F      
  0 LISA HENRY                11 CLM               1:37.31S F      
  0 BECKY DONNELLY            10 BALL              1:37.38S F      
  0 ELLEN NUGENT              11 BALL              1:39.76S F      
  0 MARIA LYONS               10 SLIGO             1:39.88S F      
  0 SARAH MEVLIN              10 SLIGO             1:42.84S F      
  0 RACHEL MARTIN             11 SLIGO             1:45.24S F      
  0 ROSE MURPHY               11 CLM               1:45.28S F      
  0 RACHEL HENEHAN            11 CBAR              1:45.38S F      
  0 ZOE SHAKESHAFT            10 BALL              1:52.29S F      
  0 DANIELLE FARRELL           9 SLIGO             1:52.59S F      
  0 CAITRIONA MC CORMACK      11 CSNUG             1:53.60S F      
  0 PENNY LEE                 11 SLIGO             1:53.97S F      
  0 KATE DELANEY              11 CLM               1:54.88S F      
  0 SARAH CONLON              10 CBAR              1:55.47S F      
  0 ELAINE SHERIDAN           11 BALL              1:55.81S F      
  0 ELLA O'DONOVAN             9 SLIGO             1:57.17S F      
  0 CLIODHNA O'SULLIVAN       11 SLIGO             1:57.50S F      
  0 ALANNAH CANAVAN            8 BALL              1:58.41S F      
  0 ALICE MC PARTLAN           9 SLIGO             1:59.57S F      
  0 JENNIFER MURPHY           11 BALL              2:06.75S F      
  0 LAUREN FRAINE             10 CLM               2:06.87S F      
  0 AOIFE IRWIN               11 BALL              2:10.41S F      
  0 EVE GILMARTIN             11 BALL              2:10.91S F      
  0 KELLTY O'SHEA             11 B DOL             2:13.15S F      
  0 ROISIN BLAINE             10 B DOL             2:13.78S F      
  0 CAOIMHE EGAN              11 B DOL             2:14.67S F      
  0 FAYE MC DONALD            10 B DOL             2:15.56S F      
  0 BRONAGH HOLMES            10 SLIGO             2:16.03S F      
  0 GRAINNE DALY               8 B DOL             2:19.80S F      
  0 RACHEL MORAN              11 BALL              2:23.29S F      
  0 SHONA CREANE              10 B DOL             2:24.73S F      
  0 AOIFE EGAN                11 B DOL             2:32.72S F      
 
Boys  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 CIAN QUINN                12 BALL              1:58.75S F      
  0 BEN WALSH                 13 WPORT             3:12.95S F      
  0 ALAN JUDGE                14 BALL              3:22.28S F      
  0 RONAN WALDRON             12 CLM               3:23.84S F      
  0 DYLAN MARTIN              12 SLIGO             3:32.37S F      
  0 EAMONN KEAVENEY           13 SLIGO             3:44.01S F      
  0 WILLIAM STAUNTON          12 CLM               3:52.18S F      
  0 OISIN MALLON              13 WPORT             3:52.34S F      
  0 JOSHUA FAIRBROTHER        12 BALL              3:52.80S F      
 
Girls  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 MEAGHAN COEN              15 CBAR              3:08.72S F      
  0 SARAH DONNELLY            12 BALL              3:10.15S F      
  0 TERRI KELLY               12 SLIGO             3:18.83S F      
  0 SARAH HEANEY              13 CLM               3:19.84S F      
  0 AOIFE DONOGHUE            12 CBAR              3:22.75S F      
  0 LAURA MC CORMACK          13 CLM               3:24.88S F      
  0 AOIBHE REGAN              13 CLM               3:27.69S F      
  0 LEAH LYNN                 13 B DOL             3:29.37S F      
  0 ORLA FLANAGAN             12 CLM               3:31.97S F      
  0 CIARA MC PHEE             15 BALL              3:40.89S F      
  0 ANNA MC PARTLAN           12 SLIGO             3:42.16S F      
  0 ALANA MC LOUGHLIN         12 WPORT             3:42.78S F      
  0 ITA MADDEN                13 BALL              3:50.75S F      
  0 CLAIRE FLYNN              15 BALL              3:52.44S F      
  0 MEGAN FOLEY               14 B DOL             3:52.60S F      
  0 BRIGITTA CURRY            12 CLM               3:59.68S F      
  0 JOHANNA MC DONAGH         12 GAL              33:12.83S F