BALLINA GRADED GALA NOV 2015               
 
Girls  11&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 DEARBHLA HORKAN           10 CLM               1:31.75S F A          
  2 ZOE MC HALE               11 CBAR              1:33.94S F A          
  3 ISABELLE KILLEEN          11 BALL              1:33.97S F A          
  4 CIANNA RUDDY              11 SLIGO             1:34.91S F A          
  5 LIADAN RUDDY               9 SLIGO             1:35.10S F A          
  6 MILLIE PILCHER            11 CLM               1:35.28S F A          
  7 AISLING STAPLETON         10 CBAR              1:37.28S F B          
  8 MOYA CANAVAN              11 BALL              1:37.54S F B          
  9 ELLA DEELY                11 CBAR              1:37.59S F B          
 10 ERIKA SMITH               11 BALL              1:38.31S F B          
 11 SARAH COSGROVE            10 CBAR              1:40.03S F B          
 12 SOPHIE HENEHAN            11 CBAR              1:40.75S F B          
 13 IVANNA HORAN              11 CBAR              1:45.34S F B          
 14 EMMA MCNULTY              11 BALL              1:45.44S F B          
 15 NORA STAUNTON             11 CLM               1:45.75S F B          
 16 ÉABHA MOYLES              11 SLIGO             1:47.00S F            
 17 CARA HIGGINS               8 CLM               1:48.35S F            
 18 ASLING MULLARKEY          11 BALL              1:49.06S F            
 19 EMMA HUGHES               10 BALL              1:49.87S F            
 20 CIARA GOLDEN              10 BALL              1:50.44S F            
 21 RACHEL HEALY              10 CBAR              1:50.72S F            
 22 MARIA O'BRIEN             11 BALL              1:51.22S F            
 23 MEAVE HACKETT             10 BALL              1:51.44S F            
 24 ALANNAH CUNNINGHAM        11 SLIGO             1:51.47S F            
 25 CAOIMHE CURLEY             9 CBAR              1:54.04S F            
 26 HANNAH HEVERIN            10 BALL              1:54.50S F            
 27 ZARA HENNIGAN             11 BALL              1:55.44S F            
 28 LAUREN DEELY               0 CBAR              1:56.44S F            
 29 NESSA O'SULLIVAN          10 SLIGO             1:56.91S F            
 30 SARAH CORCORAN            10 SLIGO             1:56.97S F            
 31 HOLLY BREEN               11 BALL              1:58.19S F            
 32 SIONANN WALSH             10 SLIGO             1:58.59S F            
 33 ROISIN EGLINTON           10 SLIGO             1:59.85S F            
 34 SIONHA MCNULTY             9 CLM               1:59.91S F            
 35 ELLIE MCGUIRE              9 CLM               2:02.38S F            
 36 AMY BRESLIN                9 CLM               2:02.56S F            
 37 CHARLOTTE WEST            11 BALL              2:03.12S F            
 38 HELEN HEANEY               9 CLM               2:04.29S F            
 39 LEAH IRWIN                 9 CBAR              2:06.13S F            
 40 ALMA CLARKE                9 SLIGO             2:06.75S F            
 41 CLODAGH BARRETT           10 SLIGO             2:07.34S F            
 42 CAOIMHE WALSHE             7 B DOL             2:07.68S F            
 43 FRANCESSCA REDDINGTON     10 BALL              2:09.84S F            
 44 ERIN NAYLOR                9 BALL              2:10.35S F            
 45 CARLA NORTON               9 BALL              2:13.19S F            
 46 JENNA SMITH               10 BALL              2:13.62S F            
 47 AVRIL MC LOUGHLIN         10 WPORT             2:13.63S F            
 48 ALANNAH O'CONNOR           9 B DOL             2:14.47S F            
 49 KATIE MCNULTY             10 BALL              2:14.63S F            
 50 SARAH HENEGHAN             9 CBAR              2:17.53S F            
 51 EMMA HOLMES                9 B DOL             2:18.59S F            
 52 CLIODHNA KELLY             9 BALL              2:25.12S F            
 53 AOIBHE DUNNE              11 BALL              2:27.53S F            
 54 ELLA EGAN                  8 B DOL             2:27.72S F            
 55 HANNAH HUGHES              9 BALL              2:33.03S F            
 56 AOIFE CLARKE               9 B DOL             2:35.10S F            
 57 LINDSEY MULLEN             9 B DOL             2:47.72S F            
  0 ALLI GALVAN               11 SLIGO                   NS F            
  0 AMY CONNOR                11 BALL                    NS F            
  0 AOIFE MCHALE               9 BALL                    NS F            
  0 LAURA O'HARA              11 B DOL                   NS F            
 
Girls  12-13 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EMMA CORCORAN             13 SLIGO             1:27.34S F A          
  2 SARA FALLON               12 CBAR              1:27.41S F A          
  3 MOLLY TULLY               12 B DOL             1:27.47S F A          
  4 TARA POPOVICH             12 CBAR              1:32.78S F B          
  5 CATHY HEANEY              13 CLM               1:33.09S F B          
  6 JESSICA MORAN             13 CLM               1:33.40S F B          
  7 MAIREAD GALLAGHER         12 CBAR              1:40.34S F B          
  8 CLODAGH MC CLOSKEY        12 SLIGO             1:41.16S F            
  9 KATIE BURKE               12 BALL              1:42.10S F            
 10 MICHELLE MULLIGAN         12 CLM               1:44.93S F            
 11 ELLA MC DAID              12 SLIGO             1:45.03S F            
 12 AOIFE PLATT               13 SLIGO             1:45.25S F            
 13 EMILE MC CORMACK          12 CBAR              1:45.82S F            
 14 CAOILFHIONN LITTLE        13 CLM               1:46.15S F            
 15 ZOE WEST                  12 BALL              1:46.31S F            
 16 GEORGIA MURPHY            12 BALL              1:46.94S F            
 17 KERI MITCHELL             12 SLIGO             1:50.97S F            
 18 CIARA MULLARKEY           13 BALL              1:51.19S F            
 19 ANNA WARDE                12 CLM               1:58.15S F            
 20 AMY WALSH                 12 BALL              1:59.34S F            
 21 TIA GALLAGHER             12 B DOL             2:02.40S F            
  0 AOIBHE COEN               12 CBAR                    NS F            
  0 ROISIN HANNON             12 CBAR                   DNF F            
  0 FAYE MCDONALD             13 BALL                    NS F            
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MAEVE GALLAGHER           14 CBAR              1:22.66S F A          
  2 ELAINE SHERIDAN           14 BALL              1:25.78S F A          
  3 NIAMH EGAN                15 CBAR              1:28.78S F B          
  4 CAITRIONA MC CORMACK      14 CBAR              1:29.00S F B          
  5 ALANA MC LOUGHLIN         15 WPORT             1:40.00S F            
  6 CEOLA MITCHELL            15 SLIGO             1:46.85S F            
  0 NAOISE JUDGE              14 BALL                    NS F            
 
Boys  11&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 LUCA DUGGAN               10 BALL              1:31.87S F A          
  2 CONOR DONOHOE             10 CBAR              1:32.47S F A          
  3 DARRAGH MASTERSON         11 CBAR              1:35.50S F A          
  4 BARRY WALSH                9 B DOL             1:35.56S F A          
  5 OISIN MC GOLDRICK         11 SLIGO             1:37.69S F B          
  6 JACK DELANEY               9 CLM               1:38.35S F B          
  7 COLM CARNEY               11 CBAR              1:39.03S F B          
  8 BEN SMYTH                 11 CLM               1:39.22S F B          
  9 RYAN GILLEN               11 SLIGO             1:40.56S F B          
 10 ORAN MCNULTY              11 CLM               1:40.72S F B          
 11 TIERNAN DOHERTY            9 BALL              1:43.16S F B          
 12 HARRY SMYTH                9 CLM               1:43.41S F B          
 13 LUKE WOOLEY                9 CLM               1:44.27S F B          
 14 NIALL HENEGHAN            10 CBAR              1:50.06S F            
 15 CATHAL FINNERTY           11 CLM               1:51.31S F            
 16 ADAM MURPHY               10 CBAR              1:53.97S F            
 17 MICHAEL O BOYLE           11 BALL              1:57.28S F            
 18 JAMIE GORMLEY             11 SLIGO             1:57.56S F            
 19 RUAIRI KELLY              10 BALL              1:57.84S F            
 20 EOIN TREANOR              10 CLM               1:58.06S F            
 21 JASON DUGGAN               9 BALL              1:58.60S F            
 22 EOIN MULKEEN              11 SLIGO             1:59.40S F            
 23 NIALL CLARKE              10 CBAR              1:59.90S F            
 24 LIAM HENRY                10 CLM               1:59.93S F            
 25 EVAN DILLON                8 CLM               2:00.66S F            
 26 CONOR MCALOON             11 BALL              2:01.00S F            
 27 AARON PLATT               10 SLIGO             2:01.03S F            
 28 PATRICK STEVENS           10 BALL              2:03.63S F            
 29 JOHN MACKEY               10 SLIGO             2:04.19S F            
 30 ORIN CANAVAN              10 BALL              2:09.88S F            
 31 FINN CUNNINGHAM            8 SLIGO             2:10.97S F            
 32 MATTHEW FOX               10 BALL              2:11.13S F            
 33 EVAN GORMLEY               8 SLIGO             2:12.60S F            
 34 AIDAN CUNNINGHAM           9 SLIGO             2:22.25S F            
  0 RONAN KILCOYNE            10 SLIGO                   NS F            
  0 DANNY MC DONALD           11 BALL                    NS F            
 
Boys  12-13 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JAMES BALASKIE            12 CBAR              1:31.41S F B          
  2 AARON REILLY              12 BALL              1:32.25S F B          
  3 EOGHAN KEARNS             13 SLIGO             1:35.47S F B          
  4 JIM KELLY                 12 BALL              2:35.13S F            
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 FIONN DOHERTY             14 BALL              1:20.63S F A          
  2 NIALL O'DONOVAN           14 SLIGO             1:27.87S F B          
  3 ANTHONY MAHER             14 SLIGO             1:31.97S F B          
  4 MICHAEL MORAN             14 BALL              1:34.78S F            
  5 CIARAN O'BRIEN            14 CLM               1:36.38S F            
 
Girls  11&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 RACHEL HEALY              10 CBAR              1:48.28S F B          
  2 AISLING STAPLETON         10 CBAR              1:48.31S F B          
  3 NORA STAUNTON             11 CLM               1:49.03S F B          
  4 ELLA O'DONOVAN            11 SLIGO             1:49.32S F B          
  5 ÉABHA MOYLES              11 SLIGO             1:50.34S F B          
  6 MILLIE PILCHER            11 CLM               1:50.78S F B          
  7 SARAH COSGROVE            10 CBAR              1:51.62S F B          
  8 SOPHIE HENEHAN            11 CBAR              1:53.38S F B          
  9 ISABELLE KILLEEN          11 BALL              1:53.63S F B          
 10 IVANNA HORAN              11 CBAR              1:53.84S F B          
 11 NIAMH EGAN                11 B DOL             1:57.50S F B          
 12 ELLA DEELY                11 CBAR              1:57.65S F B          
 13 ZOE MC HALE               11 CBAR              1:58.22S F            
 14 CAOIMHE CURLEY             9 CBAR              1:59.28S F            
 15 DEARBHLA HORKAN           10 CLM               2:00.25S F            
 16 MOYA CANAVAN              11 BALL              2:01.62S F            
 17 LIADAN RUDDY               9 SLIGO             2:02.16S F            
 18 ALANNAH CUNNINGHAM        11 SLIGO             2:02.97S F            
 19 CIANNA RUDDY              11 SLIGO             2:03.46S F            
 20 ROISIN EGLINTON           10 SLIGO             2:05.35S F            
 21 JENNA SMITH               10 BALL              2:11.59S F            
 22 LAUREN DEELY               0 CBAR              2:12.56S F            
 23 NESSA O'SULLIVAN          10 SLIGO             2:14.53S F            
 24 ASLING MULLARKEY          11 BALL              2:15.97S F            
 25 MARIA O'BRIEN             11 BALL              2:16.03S F            
 26 SIONANN WALSH             10 SLIGO             2:16.91S F            
 27 AMY BRESLIN                9 CLM               2:18.66S F            
 28 AVRIL MC LOUGHLIN         10 WPORT             2:19.56S F            
 29 SIONHA MCNULTY             9 CLM               2:20.94S F            
 30 MEAVE HACKETT             10 BALL              2:21.69S F            
 31 SARAH HENEGHAN             9 CBAR              2:22.12S F            
 32 CLODAGH BARRETT           10 SLIGO             2:23.44S F            
 33 EMMA HUGHES               10 BALL              2:24.19S F            
 34 FRANCESSCA REDDINGTON     10 BALL              2:24.94S F            
 35 CARA HIGGINS               8 CLM               2:26.12S F            
 36 CHARLOTTE WEST            11 BALL              2:27.16S F            
 37 CIARA GOLDEN              10 BALL              2:27.88S F            
 38 ZARA HENNIGAN             11 BALL              2:29.72S F            
 39 HANNAH HEVERIN            10 BALL              2:31.16S F            
 40 EMMA MCNULTY              11 BALL              2:31.69S F            
 41 LEAH IRWIN                 9 CBAR              2:32.31S F            
 42 SARAH CORCORAN            10 SLIGO             2:34.10S F            
 43 ERIN NAYLOR                9 BALL              2:36.56S F            
 44 HELEN HEANEY               9 CLM               2:39.56S F            
 45 AOIBHE DUNNE              11 BALL              2:48.72S F            
 46 CLIODHNA KELLY             9 BALL              2:49.47S F            
  0 AOIFE MCHALE               9 BALL                    NS F            
  0 ERIKA SMITH               11 BALL                    NS F            
  0 HOLLY BREEN               11 BALL                    NS F            
  0 AMY CONNOR                11 BALL                    NS F            
  0 LAURA O'HARA              11 B DOL                   NS F            
  0 ALLI GALVAN               11 SLIGO                   NS F            
 
Girls  12-13 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EILIDH MAC PHEE           13 BALL              1:36.13S F A          
  2 JESSICA MORAN             13 CLM               1:41.62S F A          
  3 TARA POPOVICH             12 CBAR              1:42.60S F A          
  4 JENNIFER MURPHY           12 BALL              1:49.47S F B          
  5 CLODAGH MC CLOSKEY        12 SLIGO             1:50.22S F B          
  6 MOLLY TULLY               12 B DOL             1:50.34S F B          
  7 EMMA CORCORAN             13 SLIGO             1:50.38S F B          
  8 ELLA MC DAID              12 SLIGO             1:52.44S F B          
  9 CAOILFHIONN LITTLE        13 CLM               1:53.69S F            
 10 TARA MONDS                13 SLIGO             1:55.94S F            
 11 SARA FALLON               12 CBAR              1:56.12S F            
 12 KERI MITCHELL             12 SLIGO             1:56.32S F            
 13 MICHELLE MULLIGAN         12 CLM               1:57.40S F            
 14 ANNA WARDE                12 CLM               1:58.16S F            
 15 CIARA MULLARKEY           13 BALL              1:58.28S F            
 16 KATIE BURKE               12 BALL              1:59.78S F            
 17 WIKORIA JEDROL            12 SLIGO             2:00.78S F            
 18 TIA GALLAGHER             12 B DOL             2:01.25S F            
 19 EMILE MC CORMACK          12 CBAR              2:02.03S F            
 20 GEORGIA MURPHY            12 BALL              2:05.91S F            
 21 AOIFE PLATT               13 SLIGO             2:07.34S F            
 22 ZOE WEST                  12 BALL              2:20.32S F            
 23 AMY WALSH                 12 BALL              2:36.00S F            
  0 ROISIN HANNON             12 CBAR                    NS F            
  0 AOIBHE COEN               12 CBAR                    NS F            
  0 CATHY HEANEY              13 CLM                     DQ F            
  0 FAYE MCDONALD             13 BALL                    NS F            
  0 ZOE SHAKESHAFT            13 BALL                    NS F            
  0 ANNA LYONS                13 CLM                     NS F            
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MAEVE GALLAGHER           14 CBAR              1:39.81S F B          
  2 ALANA MC LOUGHLIN         15 WPORT             1:44.53S F B          
  3 ELLEN NUGENT              14 BALL              1:45.78S F B          
  4 CEOLA MITCHELL            15 SLIGO             1:51.25S F            
  5 CAITRIONA MC CORMACK      14 CBAR              1:53.44S F            
  6 NIAMH EGAN                15 CBAR              1:53.53S F            
  0 NAOISE JUDGE              14 BALL                    NS F            
 
Boys  11&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CONOR DONOHOE             10 CBAR              1:43.78S F A          
  2 RONAN KILCOYNE            10 SLIGO             1:44.94S F A          
  3 MIKE HEANEY               11 CLM               1:45.97S F A          
  4 JAMES WOOLEY              11 CLM               1:47.62S F A          
  5 BEN SMYTH                 11 CLM               1:50.97S F B          
  6 JACK DELANEY               9 CLM               1:52.10S F B          
  6 DARRAGH MASTERSON         11 CBAR              1:52.10S F B          
  8 HARRY SMYTH                9 CLM               1:53.29S F B          
  9 COLM CARNEY               11 CBAR              1:53.58S F B          
 10 EAMON DOHERTY             10 BALL              1:53.94S F B          
 11 RYAN GILLEN               11 SLIGO             1:57.69S F B          
 12 OISIN MC GOLDRICK         11 SLIGO             1:58.92S F            
 13 LUCA DUGGAN               10 BALL              2:00.91S F            
 14 CATHAL FINNERTY           11 CLM               2:01.78S F            
 15 LUKE WOOLEY                9 CLM               2:02.09S F            
 16 ORAN MCNULTY              11 CLM               2:04.40S F            
 17 ADAM MURPHY               10 CBAR              2:06.72S F            
 18 NIALL HENEGHAN            10 CBAR              2:07.91S F            
 19 EOIN TREANOR              10 CLM               2:08.90S F            
 20 NIALL CLARKE              10 CBAR              2:09.56S F            
 21 EOIN MULKEEN              11 SLIGO             2:09.97S F            
 22 CONOR MCALOON             11 BALL              2:10.41S F            
 23 JOHN MACKEY               10 SLIGO             2:10.50S F            
 24 RUAIRI KELLY              10 BALL              2:16.53S F            
 25 TIERNAN DOHERTY            9 BALL              2:18.35S F            
 26 PATRICK STEVENS           10 BALL              2:19.50S F            
 27 EVAN DILLON                8 CLM               2:21.90S F            
 28 JAMIE GORMLEY             11 SLIGO             2:23.81S F            
 29 AARON PLATT               10 SLIGO             2:24.97S F            
 30 EVAN GORMLEY               8 SLIGO             2:25.03S F            
 31 BARRY WALSH                9 B DOL             2:26.60S F            
 32 FINN MITCHELL             10 SLIGO             2:28.47S F            
 33 LIAM HENRY                10 CLM               2:33.28S F            
 34 ORIN CANAVAN              10 BALL              2:33.84S F            
 35 MICHAEL O BOYLE           11 BALL              2:37.66S F            
 36 AIDAN CUNNINGHAM           9 SLIGO             2:48.50S F            
 37 FINN CUNNINGHAM            8 SLIGO             2:56.63S F            
 38 JAMES MACKEY              11 SLIGO             3:01.81S F            
  0 DANNY MC DONALD           11 BALL                    NS F            
 
Boys  12-13 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 PIERCE DUNNE              13 CBAR              1:42.00S F B          
  2 JAMES BALASKIE            12 CBAR              1:42.78S F B          
  3 EOGHAN KEARNS             13 SLIGO             1:44.60S F B          
  4 JIM KELLY                 12 BALL              3:01.03S F            
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 NIALL O'DONOVAN           14 SLIGO             1:37.07S F B          
  2 ANTHONY MAHER             14 SLIGO             1:39.59S F B          
  3 MICHAEL MORAN             14 BALL              1:45.34S F B          
  4 CIARAN O'BRIEN            14 CLM               1:50.06S F            
 
Girls  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 ELLA O'DONOVAN            11 SLIGO             3:18.53S F A          
  3 ZOE MC HALE               11 CBAR              3:23.43S F A          
  4 MILLIE PILCHER            11 CLM               3:25.00S F A          
  5 DEARBHLA HORKAN           10 CLM               3:29.29S F A          
  6 ERIKA SMITH               11 BALL              3:30.03S F B          
  7 ISABELLE KILLEEN          11 BALL              3:35.50S F B          
  8 ELLA DEELY                11 CBAR              3:36.69S F B          
  9 MOYA CANAVAN              11 BALL              3:38.06S F B          
 10 SARAH COSGROVE            10 CBAR              3:38.50S F B          
 11 IVANNA HORAN              11 CBAR              3:39.88S F B          
 12 NORA STAUNTON             11 CLM               3:45.10S F B          
 13 CIANNA RUDDY              11 SLIGO             3:46.59S F B          
 14 ÉABHA MOYLES              11 SLIGO             3:49.35S F B          
 15 RACHEL HEALY              10 CBAR              3:52.66S F            
 16 CAOIMHE CURLEY             9 CBAR              4:00.50S F            
 17 ALANNAH CUNNINGHAM        11 SLIGO             4:07.93S F            
 18 EMMA MCNULTY              11 BALL              4:14.59S F            
 19 EMMA HUGHES               10 BALL              4:14.69S F            
 20 CARA HIGGINS               8 CLM               4:24.97S F            
 21 HANNAH HEVERIN            10 BALL              4:31.69S F            
 22 ELLIE MCGUIRE              9 CLM               4:35.53S F            
 23 CLODAGH BARRETT           10 SLIGO             4:37.47S F            
 24 SARAH HENEGHAN             9 CBAR              4:44.59S F            
  0 LAURA O'HARA              11 B DOL                   NS F            
  0 AMY CONNOR                11 BALL                    NS F            
  0 ALLI GALVAN               11 SLIGO                   NS F            
 
Girls  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AISLING HORKAN            12 CLM               3:15.94S F A          
  2 MOLLY TULLY               12 B DOL             3:16.03S F A          
  3 JESSICA MORAN             13 CLM               3:17.32S F A          
  4 MAIREAD GALLAGHER         12 CBAR              3:18.06S F A          
  5 EMMA CORCORAN             13 SLIGO             3:20.34S F B          
  6 SARA FALLON               12 CBAR              3:20.47S F B          
  7 TARA POPOVICH             12 CBAR              3:22.00S F B          
  8 TARA MONDS                13 SLIGO             3:25.85S F B          
  9 CAOILFHIONN LITTLE        13 CLM               3:26.44S F B          
 10 JENNIFER MURPHY           12 BALL              3:35.75S F B          
 11 ELLA MC DAID              12 SLIGO             3:42.15S F            
 12 MICHELLE MULLIGAN         12 CLM               3:50.34S F            
 13 EMILE MC CORMACK          12 CBAR              3:52.66S F            
 14 GEORGIA MURPHY            12 BALL              3:56.12S F            
 15 AOIFE PLATT               13 SLIGO             3:59.78S F            
 16 ANNA WARDE                12 CLM               4:04.69S F            
 17 TIA GALLAGHER             12 B DOL             4:20.00S F            
  0 CLODAGH MC CLOSKEY        12 SLIGO                   NS F            
  0 KATIE BURKE               12 BALL                    NS F            
  0 AOIBHE COEN               12 CBAR                    NS F            
 
Girls  14-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MAEVE GALLAGHER           14 CBAR              3:05.22S F A          
  1 ELAINE SHERIDAN           14 BALL              3:09.90S F A          
  2 CAITRIONA MC CORMACK      14 CBAR              3:24.56S F B          
 
Boys  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JAMES WOOLEY              11 CLM               3:12.28S F A          
  2 CONOR DONOHOE             10 CBAR              3:26.63S F A          
  3 JACK DELANEY               9 CLM               3:29.31S F A          
  4 DARRAGH MASTERSON         11 CBAR              3:30.22S F B          
  5 BEN SMYTH                 11 CLM               3:31.50S F B          
  6 COLM CARNEY               11 CBAR              3:35.55S F B          
  7 LUCA DUGGAN               10 BALL              3:45.97S F B          
  8 EOIN TREANOR              10 CLM               3:46.63S F B          
  9 OISIN MC GOLDRICK         11 SLIGO             3:53.25S F            
 10 NIALL HENEGHAN            10 CBAR              3:58.69S F            
 11 ORAN MCNULTY              11 CLM               4:00.06S F            
 12 LUKE WOOLEY                9 CLM               4:00.19S F            
 13 EOIN MULKEEN              11 SLIGO             4:13.53S F            
 14 ADAM MURPHY               10 CBAR              4:16.35S F            
 15 JAMIE GORMLEY             11 SLIGO             4:17.82S F            
 16 EVAN DILLON                8 CLM               4:42.57S F            
 17 EVAN GORMLEY               8 SLIGO             4:47.93S F            
  0 HARRY SMYTH                9 CLM                     NS F            
  0 AARON PLATT               10 SLIGO                   NS F            
  0 EAMON DOHERTY             10 BALL                    NS F            
  0 TIERNAN DOHERTY            9 BALL                    NS F            
  0 JOHN MACKEY               10 SLIGO                   NS F            
  0 RONAN KILCOYNE            10 SLIGO                   NS F            
 
Boys  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 PIERCE DUNNE              13 CBAR              3:04.31S F A          
  2 JAMES BALASKIE            12 CBAR              3:21.72S F B          
 
Boys  14-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 FIONN DOHERTY             14 BALL              2:53.16S F A          
  2 NIALL O'DONOVAN           14 SLIGO             3:04.65S F A          
  3 PATRICK MAHER             14 SLIGO             3:06.40S F B          
  4 CIARAN O'BRIEN            14 CLM               3:24.85S F B          
  5 MICHAEL MORAN             14 BALL              3:31.18S F