BALLINA SWIMMING CLUB GRADED GALA  NOV 2013           
 
Boys  Open 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  0 NIALL KELLY               12 CLM               1:26.72S F      
  0 SAM RENNICK               10 CBAR              1:29.63S F      
  0 RONAN DERVAN              12 CBAR              1:31.44S F      
  0 JAMES ENGLISH             13 CBAR              1:31.91S F      
  0 FIONN DOHERTY             12 BALL              1:32.16S F      
  0 JACK PILCHER              12 CLM               1:32.22S F      
  0 OWEN EGLINTON             13 SLIGO             1:32.31S F      
  0 LEONARDO DONADONI         10 SLIGO             1:32.63S F      
  0 CIAN DONOGHUE             10 CBAR              1:33.06S F      
  0 RONAN WALDRON             13 CLM               1:33.87S F      
  0 TOMMY HUANG               12 CBAR              1:34.31S F      
  0 TOMMY HEUNG               12 CBAR              1:34.31S F      
  0 PATRICK MAHER             12 SLIGO             1:35.19S F      
  0 RORY GRADY                10 CBAR              1:35.90S F      
  0 ANTHONY MAHER             12 SLIGO             1:36.22S F      
  0 JOSHUA FAIRBROTHER        13 BALL              1:36.50S F      
  0 ETHAN BRESLIN             11 CLM               1:36.99S F      
  0 JONATHAN MONROE           12 CBAR              1:37.84S F      
  0 ROWAN ELLIOTT             11 SLIGO             1:38.10S F      
  0 PIERCE DUNNE              11 CBAR              1:38.28S F      
  0 CONN MC NAMARA             9 WPORT             1:39.84S F      
  0 NIALL O'DONOVAN           12 SLIGO             1:40.80S F      
  0 CIARAN MYLETT             11 CBAR              1:41.40S F      
  0 ADAM HUNTER               10 SLIGO             1:42.78S F      
  0 LUKE ALDER                10 CBAR              1:44.09S F      
  0 MILO MC MANUS             10 WPORT             1:44.70S F      
  0 JOHN O'BOYLE              12 B DOL             1:49.03S F      
  0 DARRAGH JOYCE             10 CLM               1:49.10S F      
  0 MATTHEW WHITE             12 SLIGO             1:49.28S F      
  0 WILLIAM STAUNTON          12 CLM               1:50.25S F      
  0 EDWARD CURRY              11 CLM               1:50.41S F      
  0 DIARMUID DALY             12 B DOL             1:52.34S F      
  0 EAMONN DOHERTY            11 BALL              1:53.14S F      
  0 EOGHAN KEARNS             11 SLIGO             1:53.60S F      
  0 ORIN MITCHELL             11 SLIGO             1:54.66S F      
  0 NIALL O'CONNOR            10 SLIGO             1:55.78S F      
  0 LIAM LEE                  11 SLIGO             1:56.41S F      
  0 AARON RIELLY              11 BALL              1:56.75S F      
  0 RONAN KILCOYNE             8 SLIGO             1:59.78S F      
  0 CATHAL SHOVELIN            9 SLIGO             2:00.31S F      
  0 LEE GILMARTIN              9 B DOL             2:00.56S F      
  0 OISIN MC GOLDRICK          9 SLIGO             2:01.81S F      
  0 DARAGH SWEENEY            11 SLIGO             2:02.31S F      
  0 JAMES BALASKI             10 CBAR              2:09.35S F      
  0 KIAN KILGANNON            13 B DOL             2:11.31S F      
  0 MATTHEW EGLINTON          10 SLIGO             2:22.07S F      
  0 CORMAC FEENEY             10 B DOL             2:23.78S F      
 
Girls  Open 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 CAOIMHE O'SULLIVAN        12 SLIGO             1:25.34S F      
  0 MEGHAN DEELY              12 CBAR              1:27.56S F      
  0 ROISIN JUDGE              12 BALL              1:28.72S F      
  0 LAURA MC CORMACK          13 CLM               1:29.28S F      
  0 TARA WALSH                11 SLIGO             1:29.37S F      
  0 TERRI KELLY               13 SLIGO             1:29.72S F      
  0 AOIFE DONOHOE             12 CBAR              1:31.56S F      
  0 ANNA MC PARTLAN           13 SLIGO             1:32.03S F      
  0 EILIDH MC PHEE            12 BALL              1:32.41S F      
  0 ORLA FLANAGAN             13 CLM               1:32.90S F      
  0 CIARA MC PHEE             15 BALL              1:33.22S F      
  0 KATE MORAN                12 WPORT             1:33.66S F      
  0 CIARA CUSACK              14 WPORT             1:34.34S F      
  0 RACHEL HENEGHAN           12 CBAR              1:34.46S F      
  0 RACHEL MARTIN             11 SLIGO             1:35.19S F      
  0 SARAH MEVLIN              11 SLIGO             1:35.97S F      
  0 LIADAN HANLEY             12 SLIGO             1:36.03S F      
  0 CIARA LYNCH               13 SLIGO             1:37.47S F      
  0 DANIELLE FARRELL          10 SLIGO             1:39.06S F      
  0 CLIODHNA O'SULLIVAN       11 SLIGO             1:39.12S F      
  0 LAUREN FRAIN              11 CLM               1:40.38S F      
  0 MEGAN KILGALLEN           11 CLM               1:40.81S F      
  0 PENNY LEE                 11 SLIGO             1:40.97S F      
  0 SORCHA TREANOR            10 CLM               1:41.16S F      
  0 SARAH CONLON              11 CBAR              1:41.47S F      
  0 LAUREN GORDON             11 SLIGO             1:41.47S F      
  0 ELAINE SHERIDAN           12 BALL              1:42.28S F      
  0 ALICE MC PARTLAN          10 SLIGO             1:43.09S F      
  0 MAEVE GALLAGHER           12 CBAR              1:44.09S F      
  0 KELLIE O'SHEA             11 B DOL             1:44.38S F      
  0 ALANNAH CANAVAN            8 BALL              1:44.60S F      
  0 ANNA O'RIAN               11 WPORT             1:45.15S F      
  0 ALLANAH MC LOUGHLIN       13 WPORT             1:45.65S F      
  0 JESSICA MORAN             11 CLM               1:46.41S F      
  0 KATE DELANEY              10 CLM               1:46.59S F      
  0 TARA MONDS                11 SLIGO             1:46.97S F      
  0 ELLA O'DONOVAN             9 SLIGO             1:47.09S F      
  0 CAITRIONA MC CORMACK      11 CBAR              1:48.87S F      
  0 EMMA MC GOLDRICK          11 SLIGO             1:49.95S F      
  0 JANE RAFTER               12 B DOL             1:50.66S F      
  0 CAOIMHE EGAN              11 B DOL             1:51.03S F      
  0 FAYE MC DONALD            11 B DOL             1:51.18S F      
  0 AOIFE IRWIN               12 BALL              1:51.52S F      
  0 FINOLA COLLINS             8 BALL              1:52.15S F      
  0 MARIE FLYNN               11 B DOL             1:53.19S F      
  0 ISOBEL KILLEEN            10 BALL              1:53.28S F      
  0 ROISIN CONNAUGHTON-JONES  11 SLIGO             1:54.00S F      
  0 ROISIN BLAINE             11 B DOL             1:55.91S F      
  0 NAOISE JUDGE              12 BALL              1:58.87S F      
  0 NORA STAUNTON              9 CLM               1:59.40S F      
  0 GRAINNE DALY               9 B DOL             1:59.84S F      
  0 MAIREAD GALLAGHER         10 CBAR              1:59.91S F      
  0 GEORGIA MURPHY            11 BALL              2:02.60S F      
  0 ÉABHA MOYLES               9 SLIGO             2:03.34S F      
  0 CAOILFHIONN LITTLE        11 CLM               2:04.47S F      
  0 CIARA CONNAUGHTON- JONES   8 SLIGO             2:07.12S F      
  0 EVE GILMARTIN             12 BALL              2:08.87S F      
  0 ZOE MELVIN                 8 SLIGO             2:09.22S F      
  0 MOYA CANAVAN               9 B DOL             2:09.47S F      
  0 RACHEL MORAN              11 B DOL             2:11.25S F      
  0 MOLLY TULLY               11 B DOL             2:14.87S F      
  0 LAURA O'HARA               9 B DOL             2:20.72S F      
 
Boys  Open 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 RONAN WALDRON             13 CLM               1:37.53S F      
  0 TOMMY HUANG               12 CBAR              1:38.34S F      
  0 TOMMY HEUNG               12 CBAR              1:38.34S F      
  0 NIALL KELLY               12 CLM               1:41.03S F      
  0 SEAN KEANEY               12 SLIGO             1:41.10S F      
  0 SEBASTIAN WHEELER         14 SLIGO             1:41.25S F      
  0 CIARAN MYLETT             11 CBAR              1:42.59S F      
  0 ANTHONY MAHER             12 SLIGO             1:44.36S F      
  0 ETHAN BRESLIN             11 CLM               1:45.00S F      
  0 WILLIAM STAUNTON          12 CLM               1:45.38S F      
  0 DARRAGH JOYCE             10 CLM               1:49.10S F      
  0 CIAN DONOGHUE             10 CBAR              1:51.57S F      
  0 RORY GRADY                10 CBAR              1:51.90S F      
  0 NIALL O'DONOVAN           12 SLIGO             1:52.47S F      
  0 PIERCE DUNNE              11 CBAR              1:52.66S F      
  0 JOHN O'BOYLE              12 B DOL             1:55.78S F      
  0 ORIN MITCHELL             11 SLIGO             1:57.00S F      
  0 SAM RENNICK               10 CBAR              1:57.07S F      
  0 JACK PILCHER              12 CLM               1:57.47S F      
  0 EAMONN KEAVENEY           13 SLIGO             2:00.06S F      
  0 NIALL CARTER              11 CBAR              2:01.16S F      
  0 DIARMUID DALY             12 B DOL             2:01.16S F      
  0 EDWARD CURRY              11 CLM               2:03.08S F      
  0 LUKE ALDER                10 CBAR              2:06.03S F      
  0 CONN MC NAMARA             9 WPORT             2:06.10S F      
  0 MATTHEW WHITE             12 SLIGO             2:07.60S F      
  0 OISIN MC GOLDRICK          9 SLIGO             2:07.69S F      
  0 MILO MC MANUS             10 WPORT             2:10.85S F      
  0 LIAM LEE                  11 SLIGO             2:11.15S F      
  0 RONAN KILCOYNE             8 SLIGO             2:14.22S F      
  0 DARAGH SWEENEY            11 SLIGO             2:15.35S F      
  0 NIALL O'CONNOR            10 SLIGO             2:16.97S F      
  0 KIAN KILGANNON            13 B DOL             2:17.06S F      
  0 MATTHEW EGLINTON          10 SLIGO             2:25.47S F      
  0 CATHAL SHOVELIN            9 SLIGO             2:30.66S F      
  0 PATRICK MAHER             12 SLIGO             2:34.00S F      
  0 LEE GILMARTIN              9 B DOL             2:35.53S F      
  0 LUCA DUGGAN               11 BALL              2:38.19S F      
  0 CORMAC FEENEY             10 B DOL             2:38.93S F      
 
Girls  Open 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 AISLING JONES             15 SLIGO             1:34.78S F      
  0 ROSE MURPHY               12 CLM               1:40.93S F      
  0 MEGHAN DEELY              12 CBAR              1:41.41S F      
  0 TARA WONG                 12 BALL              1:41.72S F      
  0 KATE MORAN                12 WPORT             1:42.34S F      
  0 ORLA FLANAGAN             13 CLM               1:42.59S F      
  0 ANNA MC PARTLAN           13 SLIGO             1:44.13S F      
  0 ALLANAH MC LOUGHLIN       13 WPORT             1:44.54S F      
  0 NAOISE SCOTT-RYAN         11 SLIGO             1:46.66S F      
  0 TERRI KELLY               13 SLIGO             1:47.18S F      
  0 MARIA LYONS               11 SLIGO             1:47.25S F      
  0 AOIFE DONOHOE             12 CBAR              1:47.41S F      
  0 ELAINE SHERIDAN           12 BALL              1:47.50S F      
  0 CIARA CUSACK              14 WPORT             1:47.69S F      
  0 ELLEN NUGENT              12 BALL              1:48.10S F      
  0 REBECCA DONNELLY          11 BALL              1:48.25S F      
  0 LIADAN HANLEY             12 SLIGO             1:48.87S F      
  0 TARA WALSH                11 SLIGO             1:49.81S F      
  0 CLIODHNA O'SULLIVAN       11 SLIGO             1:50.94S F      
  0 LAUREN FRAIN              11 CLM               1:51.63S F      
  0 LAURA MC CORMACK          13 CLM               1:52.19S F      
  0 BRIGITTA CURRY            12 CLM               1:52.56S F      
  0 ANNA O'RIAN               11 WPORT             1:54.75S F      
  0 BRIANNE HORAN             11 CBAR              1:55.53S F      
  0 PENNY LEE                 11 SLIGO             1:55.62S F      
  0 RACHEL HENEGHAN           12 CBAR              1:56.28S F      
  0 MEGAN KILGALLEN           11 CLM               1:56.41S F      
  0 NIAMH EGAN                11 CBAR              1:58.13S F      
  0 SORCHA TREANOR            10 CLM               1:58.29S F      
  0 ALANNAH CANAVAN            8 BALL              1:59.00S F      
  0 MAEVE GALLAGHER           12 CBAR              1:59.19S F      
  0 MAIREAD GALLAGHER         10 CBAR              1:59.34S F      
  0 NORA STAUNTON              9 CLM               1:59.88S F      
  0 CIARA MC PHEE             15 BALL              2:00.37S F      
  0 EILIDH MC PHEE            12 BALL              2:02.22S F      
  0 MOLLY SWEET               14 WPORT             2:02.25S F      
  0 ZOE SHAKESHAFT            11 BALL              2:02.66S F      
  0 SARAH CONLON              11 CBAR              2:03.53S F      
  0 CIARA LYNCH               13 SLIGO             2:04.09S F      
  0 KATE DELANEY              10 CLM               2:04.09S F      
  0 TARA MONDS                11 SLIGO             2:07.97S F      
  0 EMMA MC GOLDRICK          11 SLIGO             2:08.50S F      
  0 FINOLA COLLINS             8 BALL              2:09.54S F      
  0 CAOIMHE EGAN              11 B DOL             2:10.25S F      
  0 NAOISE JUDGE              12 BALL              2:10.66S F      
  0 FAYE MC DONALD            11 B DOL             2:12.38S F      
  0 JANE RAFTER               12 B DOL             2:12.41S F      
  0 ALICE MC PARTLAN          10 SLIGO             2:13.13S F      
  0 AOIFE IRWIN               12 BALL              2:13.59S F      
  0 CAITRIONA MC CORMACK      11 CBAR              2:15.44S F      
  0 CAOILFHIONN LITTLE        11 CLM               2:15.65S F      
  0 ELLA O'DONOVAN             9 SLIGO             2:18.16S F      
  0 ROISIN BLAINE             11 B DOL             2:20.87S F      
  0 AOIFE EGAN                11 B DOL             2:24.00S F      
  0 CIARA CONNAUGHTON- JONES   8 SLIGO             2:24.54S F      
  0 BRINNA BRUTON             11 WPORT             2:25.00S F      
  0 ÉABHA MOYLES               9 SLIGO             2:29.62S F      
  0 MARIE FLYNN               11 B DOL             2:29.86S F      
  0 RACHEL MORAN              11 B DOL             2:32.25S F      
  0 ROISIN CONNAUGHTON-JONES  11 SLIGO             2:33.18S F      
  0 ZOE MELVIN                 8 SLIGO             2:33.96S F      
  0 JILL GILL                 11 B DOL             2:35.43S F      
  0 GRAINNE DALY               9 B DOL             2:39.38S F      
  0 LAURA O'HARA               9 B DOL             3:39.94S F      
 
Boys  Open 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 DAVID WOODS               15 SLIGO             2:34.29S F      
  0 EOIN ANDERSON             13 SLIGO             2:35.88S F      
  0 JACK MC GRATH             12 SLIGO             2:45.28S F      
  0 RONAN WALDRON             13 CLM               2:50.47S F      
  0 JAMES ENGLISH             13 CBAR              2:52.03S F      
  0 ANDREW CURRID             11 WPORT             2:52.19S F      
  0 DYLAN MARTIN              12 SLIGO             2:52.68S F      
  0 SEAN KEANEY               12 SLIGO             2:55.69S F      
  0 OWEN EGLINTON             13 SLIGO             2:56.26S F      
  0 TOMMY HEUNG               12 CBAR              2:57.09S F      
  0 RONAN DERVAN              12 CBAR              2:58.00S F      
  0 JOSHUA FAIRBROTHER        13 BALL              2:58.60S F      
  0 SAM RENNICK               10 CBAR              2:59.66S F      
  0 FIONN DOHERTY             12 BALL              2:59.85S F      
  0 JACK PILCHER              12 CLM               3:00.25S F      
  0 NIALL KELLY               12 CLM               3:01.65S F      
  0 DARRAGH JOYCE             10 CLM               3:02.06S F      
  0 ODHRAN O'HARA             10 MARL              3:02.29S F      
  0 CIAN DONOGHUE             10 CBAR              3:03.40S F      
  0 PATRICK MAHER             12 SLIGO             3:04.53S F      
  0 ETHAN BRESLIN             11 CLM               3:04.63S F      
  0 PIERCE DUNNE              11 CBAR              3:06.50S F      
  0 LEONARDO DONADONI         10 SLIGO             3:08.57S F      
  0 SEBASTIAN WHEELER         14 SLIGO             3:09.38S F      
  0 CIARAN MYLETT             11 CBAR              3:10.22S F      
  0 ROWAN ELLIOTT             11 SLIGO             3:13.97S F      
  0 WILLIAM STAUNTON          12 CLM               3:14.09S F      
  0 JONATHAN MONROE           12 CBAR              3:14.34S F      
  0 RORY GRADY                10 CBAR              3:15.41S F      
  0 NIALL O'DONOVAN           12 SLIGO             3:18.78S F      
  0 NIALL CARTER              11 CBAR              3:23.13S F      
  0 CONN MC NAMARA             9 WPORT             3:23.23S F      
  0 ADAM HUNTER               10 SLIGO             3:33.22S F      
  0 ORIN MITCHELL             11 SLIGO             3:41.28S F      
  0 EOGHAN KEARNES            11 SLIGO             3:44.37S F      
  0 LIAM LEE                  11 SLIGO             3:52.00S F      
  0 OISIN MC GOLDRICK          9 SLIGO             3:52.94S F      
  0 NIALL O'CONNOR            10 SLIGO             3:53.21S F      
  0 RONAN KILCOYNE             8 SLIGO             3:57.32S F      
  0 CATHAL SHOVELIN            9 SLIGO             3:58.84S F      
  0 DARAGH SWEENEY            11 SLIGO             4:17.32S F      
 
Girls  Open 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 CAOIMHE CONWELL           12 BALL              2:37.25S F      
  0 JANE MC GLINCHEY          13 SLIGO             2:38.65S F      
  0 CAOIMHE O'SULLIVAN        12 SLIGO             2:42.12S F      
  0 MEGHAN DEELY              12 CBAR              2:49.90S F      
  0 AOIFE DONOHOE             12 CBAR              2:50.15S F      
  0 ROSE MURPHY               12 CLM               2:50.25S F      
  0 ROISIN JUDGE              12 BALL              2:50.44S F      
  0 MARIA LYONS               11 SLIGO             2:51.66S F      
  0 ANOISE REILLY             13 BALL              2:53.41S F      
  0 CIARA CUSACK              14 WPORT             2:53.56S F      
  0 LAURA MC CORMACK          13 CLM               2:55.47S F      
  0 LIADAN HANLEY             12 SLIGO             3:04.63S F      
  0 KATE MORAN                12 WPORT             3:07.69S F      
  0 SARAH MEVLIN              11 SLIGO             3:07.75S F      
  0 CIARA LYNCH               13 SLIGO             3:10.17S F      
  0 TARA WALSH                11 SLIGO             3:11.01S F      
  0 RACHEL MARTIN             11 SLIGO             3:11.35S F      
  0 DANIELLE FARRELL          10 SLIGO             3:11.59S F      
  0 RACHEL HENEGHAN           12 CBAR              3:11.97S F      
  0 EILIDH MC PHEE            12 BALL              3:12.59S F      
  0 ALLANAH MC LOUGHLIN       13 WPORT             3:12.66S F      
  0 ANNA MC PARTLAN           13 SLIGO             3:12.91S F      
  0 SARAH TRAINER             11 CLM               3:15.19S F      
  0 NIAMH EGAN                11 CBAR              3:15.50S F      
  0 BRIANNE HORAN             11 CBAR              3:16.28S F      
  0 ALANNAH CANAVAN            8 BALL              3:20.59S F      
  0 PENNY LEE                 11 SLIGO             3:26.85S F      
  0 ELAINE SHERIDAN           12 BALL              3:30.28S F      
  0 SARAH CONLON              11 CBAR              3:32.50S F      
  0 LAUREN GORDON             11 SLIGO             3:33.52S F      
  0 MAEVE GALLAGHER           12 CBAR              3:36.50S F      
  0 BRINNA BRUTON             11 WPORT             3:39.60S F      
  0 CAOILFHIONN LITTLE        11 CLM               3:39.93S F      
  0 TARA MONDS                11 SLIGO             3:41.00S F      
  0 ELLA O'DONOVAN             9 SLIGO             3:44.06S F      
  0 EMMA MC GOLDRICK          11 SLIGO             3:45.50S F      
  0 ROISIN CONNAUGHTON-JONES  11 SLIGO             3:53.94S F      
  0 CIARA MC PHEE             15 BALL              3:57.00S F      
  0 ZOE SHAKESHAFT            11 BALL              3:59.79S F      
  0 CIARA CONNAUGHTON- JONES   8 SLIGO             4:04.03S F