BALLINA SWIMMING CLUB GALA  25-Nov-12                  
 
Boys  Open 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  0 EOIN MITCHELL             16 CBAR              1:04.59S F      
  0 AARON DOHERTY             12 CBAR              1:12.90S F      
  0 DERMUID STAUNTON          13 CLM               1:13.50S F      
  0 ALAN JUDGE                14 BALL              1:18.44S F      
  0 MATTHEW MORAN             16 CBAR              1:18.50S F      
  0 PAUL FLYNN                13 B DOL             1:18.53S F      
  0 DAVID WOODS               15 SLIGO             1:19.88S F      
  0 EOIN DWYER                11 SLIGO             1:22.97S F      
  0 CONOR MONGAN              11 CBAR              1:23.18S F      
  0 CIAN DONOGHUE              9 CBAR              1:23.56S F      
  0 DAIRMUID HARTE            12 SLIGO             1:24.41S F      
  0 PATRICK MAHER             11 SLIGO             1:25.88S F      
  0 JAK MORRIS                13 CLM               1:26.03S F      
  0 MICHAEL FAHY              11 CBAR              1:26.41S F      
  0 NIALL KELLY               11 CLM               1:28.00S F      
  0 THOMAS MAHER              13 SLIGO             1:28.44S F      
  0 JOSHUA FAIRBROTHER        12 BALL              1:28.68S F      
  0 DYLAN MARTIN              12 SLIGO             1:28.78S F      
  0 JOHATHAN MUNROE           11 WPORT             1:28.90S F      
  0 JOSHUA FORTUNE            11 B DOL             1:29.00S F      
  0 OISIN MALLON              13 WPORT             1:29.28S F      
  0 JOSHUA DUFFY              11 BALL              1:30.43S F      
  0 JAMES SUGRUE              11 B DOL             1:31.00S F      
  0 RUAIRI O'BOYLE            11 B DOL             1:31.10S F      
  0 FIONN DOHERTY             11 BALL              1:31.25S F      
  0 NIALL O'DONOVAN           11 SLIGO             1:32.06S F      
  0 CORMAC MC DERMOTT         12 BALL              1:32.37S F      
  0 DARRAGH JORDAN            12 BALL              1:33.50S F      
  0 JAKE FAIRBROTHER          11 BALL              1:38.45S F      
  0 RORY GRADY                 0 CBAR              1:38.59S F      
  0 DARRAGH JOYCE              9 CLM               1:38.66S F      
  0 TOMMY HEUNY               11 CBAR              1:39.38S F      
  0 WILLIAM STAUNTON          11 CLM               1:40.38S F      
  0 CIAN QUINN                11 BALL              1:40.60S F      
  0 LEONARDO DONADONI          9 SLIGO             1:41.41S F      
  0 PIERCE DUNNE              10 CBAR              1:42.18S F      
  0 CONALL LYNCH              10 CBAR              1:42.84S F      
  0 DEIRMUID DALY             11 BALL              1:43.91S F      
  0 CONN MC NAMARA             8 WPORT             1:46.00S F      
  0 SAM DUFFY                 11 BALL              1:46.19S F      
  0 JAMES REAPE               13 B DOL             1:46.40S F      
  0 LIAM GOLDEN               11 BALL              1:47.57S F      
  0 PAUL LYNOTT               11 B DOL             1:51.54S F      
  0 OISIN HARTE               10 SLIGO             1:54.10S F      
  0 EOGHAN KEARNES            11 SLIGO             2:03.16S F      
  0 MARK BARRETT               9 BALL              2:11.42S F      
  0 LEE GILMARTIN             11 B DOL             2:11.50S F      
 
Girls  Open 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 OLIVIA COFFEY             11 WPORT               40.06S F      
  0 KIRSTY QUINN              16 B DOL             1:14.25S F      
  0 HAZEL COEN                12 CBAR              1:15.38S F      
  0 AMY MC GOWAN              11 B DOL             1:16.00S F      
  0 HEATHER MC GOWAN          12 B DOL             1:16.22S F      
  0 MEAGHAN COEN              15 CBAR              1:16.81S F      
  0 EMILY WARD                13 B DOL             1:18.94S F      
  0 LEAH LYNN                 13 B DOL             1:19.06S F      
  0 SARAH HEANEY              13 CLM               1:19.19S F      
  0 CIARA CUSACK              13 WPORT             1:19.53S F      
  0 KIANNA HIGGINS            14 CBAR              1:19.70S F      
  0 AOIFE DONOHUE             11 CBAR              1:20.01S F      
  0 SAOIRSE HOBAN             10 CBAR              1:20.69S F      
  0 LAURA MC CORMACK          12 CLM               1:20.91S F      
  0 SARAH DONNELLY            12 BALL              1:21.04S F      
  0 CAOIMHE O'SULLIVAN        11 SLIGO             1:21.47S F      
  0 KATE COFFEY               14 WPORT             1:21.75S F      
  0 ALAX PATTEN               11 B DOL             1:21.88S F      
  0 CAOIMHE CONWELL           11 BALL              1:22.00S F      
  0 CIARA MC HUGH-MURPHY      10 CLM               1:22.28S F      
  0 KATE O'BRIEN              14 CLM               1:22.69S F      
  0 TARA WONG                 11 BALL              1:23.19S F      
  0 LOUISE BROGAN             14 BALL              1:23.94S F      
  0 REBECCA DONNELLY          10 BALL              1:24.60S F      
  0 FIONA CONWAY              10 CBAR              1:24.75S F      
  0 AISLING DUREY             14 SLIGO             1:24.80S F      
  0 KARAEN GILROY             14 BALL              1:24.84S F      
  0 AIBHLE DUFFY              13 BALL              1:24.87S F      
  0 EIREANN O'BOYLE           13 B DOL             1:24.97S F      
  0 CIARA MC PHEE             13 BALL              1:25.10S F      
  0 CLAIRE FLYNN              15 BALL              1:26.56S F      
  0 MEGAN FOLEY               14 B DOL             1:26.56S F      
  0 CARRIE MC DAID            11 SLIGO             1:27.81S F      
  0 ELLEN NUGENT              11 BALL              1:28.22S F      
  0 JOHANNA MC DONAGH         12 CBAR              1:28.30S F      
  0 ISABELLE MC PHILLIPS      15 BALL              1:28.43S F      
  0 AOIBHE REGAN              13 CLM               1:28.47S F      
  0 LIADAN HANLEY             11 SLIGO             1:28.87S F      
  0 MAIREAD KAVANAGH          11 SLIGO             1:29.16S F      
  0 ROSE MURPHY               11 CLM               1:29.44S F      
  0 LUCY FORDE                14 BALL              1:30.85S F      
  0 CIARA BOURKE              13 BALL              1:31.51S F      
  0 LISA HENRY                11 CLM               1:32.22S F      
  0 ANOISE REILLY             13 BALL              1:32.34S F      
  0 ROISIN JUDGE              11 BALL              1:33.60S F      
  0 DANIELLE FARRELL           9 SLIGO             1:33.93S F      
  0 ALICIA RUDDY              11 BL FN             1:34.34S F      
  0 ORLA FLANAGAN             12 CLM               1:35.39S F      
  0 RACHEL MARTIN             11 SLIGO             1:36.12S F      
  0 RACHEL HENEHAN            11 CBAR              1:36.12S F      
  0 ZOE SHAKESHAFT            11 BALL              1:40.15S F      
  0 JESSICA MORAN             10 CLM               1:41.91S F      
  0 EILIDH MC PHEE            11 BALL              1:44.00S F      
  0 SARAH MEVLIN              10 SLIGO             1:44.16S F      
  0 ELAINE SHERIDAN           11 BALL              1:44.31S F      
  0 CLARA MURRAY              11 B DOL             1:45.07S F      
  0 SARAH CONLON              10 CBAR              1:45.93S F      
  0 BRIANNE HORAN             10 CBAR              1:46.06S F      
  0 JANE RAFTER               11 B DOL             1:47.90S F      
  0 EVE GILMARTIN             11 BALL              1:50.27S F      
  0 BRONAGH HOLMES             9 SLIGO             1:51.37S F      
  0 TARA MONDS                11 SLIGO             1:51.62S F      
  0 JENNY MURPHY              11 BALL              1:52.50S F      
  0 ELLA TUFFY                13 B DOL             1:52.84S F      
  0 CLIODHNA O'SULLIVAN       11 SLIGO             1:53.28S F      
  0 ALANNAH CANAVAN           11 BALL              1:53.69S F      
  0 MOLLY SWEET               13 WPORT             1:54.00S F      
  0 EMMA MC GOLDRICK          10 SLIGO             1:54.13S F      
  0 ELLA O'DONOVAN             8 SLIGO             1:54.41S F      
  0 AOIFE IRWIN               11 BALL              1:55.16S F      
  0 MARIE FLYNN                9 B DOL             2:01.88S F      
  0 CAOIMHE EGAN              11 B DOL             2:01.97S F      
  0 RACHEL MORAN              11 BALL              2:02.00S F      
  0 ZOE MEVLIN                11 SLIGO             2:10.91S F      
 
Boys  11&U 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 RONAN DERVAN              11 CBAR                41.50S F      
  0 MICHAEL FAHY              11 CBAR                44.41S F      
  0 PATRICK MAHER             11 SLIGO               45.37S F      
  0 CATHAL JOYCE              10 CLM                 47.16S F      
  0 JOHATHAN MUNROE           11 WPORT               47.22S F      
  0 WILLIAM STAUNTON          11 CLM                 50.12S F      
  0 EOIN DWYER                11 SLIGO               51.16S F      
  0 LEONARDO DONADONI          9 SLIGO               51.50S F      
  0 CIAN DONOGHUE              9 CBAR                51.71S F      
  0 NIALL KELLY               11 CLM                 52.19S F      
  0 TOMMY HEUNY               11 CBAR                56.40S F      
  0 CIAN QUINN                11 BALL                57.22S F      
  0 JOSHUA DUFFY              11 BALL                57.47S F      
  0 NIALL O'DONOVAN           11 SLIGO             1:02.00S F      
  0 EOGHAN KEARNES            11 SLIGO             1:09.63S F      
  0 OISIN HARTE               10 SLIGO             1:11.87S F      
 
Girls  11&U 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 TARA WONG                 11 BALL                40.40S F      
  0 AMY MC GOWAN              11 B DOL               41.25S F      
  0 AOIFE DONOHUE             11 CBAR                42.46S F      
  0 NAOISE SCOTT-RYAN         10 SLIGO               42.53S F      
  0 SAOIRSE HOBAN             10 CBAR                42.56S F      
  0 REBECCA DONNELLY          10 BALL                43.90S F      
  0 ELLEN NUGENT              11 BALL                44.50S F      
  0 CAOIMHE CONWELL           11 BALL                46.00S F      
  0 CIARA MC HUGH-MURPHY      10 CLM                 46.65S F      
  0 LIADAN HANLEY             11 SLIGO               47.39S F      
  0 ALAX PATTEN               11 B DOL               47.44S F      
  0 CARRIE MC DAID            11 SLIGO               48.00S F      
  0 MAIREAD KAVANAGH          11 SLIGO               48.41S F      
  0 FIONA CONWAY              10 CBAR                49.88S F      
  0 ROSE MURPHY               11 CLM                 51.06S F      
  0 DANIELLE FARRELL           9 SLIGO               54.78S F      
  0 OLIVIA COFFEY             11 WPORT               56.94S F      
  0 SARAH MEVLIN              10 SLIGO               58.56S F      
  0 ELLA O'DONOVAN             8 SLIGO             1:02.16S F      
  0 BRONAGH HOLMES             9 SLIGO             1:06.04S F      
 
Boys  Open 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 EOIN MITCHELL             16 CBAR              1:15.09S F      
  0 JACK SHAKESHAFT           12 BALL              1:27.47S F      
  0 AARON DOHERTY             12 CBAR              1:38.41S F      
  0 DERMUID STAUNTON          13 CLM               1:47.56S F      
  0 DAVID WOODS               15 SLIGO             1:51.56S F      
  0 THOMAS MAHER              13 SLIGO             2:09.90S F      
 
Girls  Open 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 UNA TOGHER                13 CBAR              1:23.75S F      
  0 MEAGHAN COEN              15 CBAR              1:40.47S F      
  0 KATE COFFEY               14 WPORT             1:42.00S F      
  0 SARAH HEANEY              13 CLM               1:43.72S F      
  0 AISLING DUREY             14 SLIGO             1:55.42S F      
 
Boys  Open 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 CONOR MONGAN              11 CBAR              1:32.28S F      
  0 MICHAEL FAHY              11 CBAR              1:36.47S F      
  0 PATRICK MAHER             11 SLIGO             1:39.06S F      
  0 JOHATHAN MUNROE           11 WPORT             1:40.59S F      
  0 JOSHUA FORTUNE            11 B DOL             1:42.96S F      
  0 FIONN DOHERTY             11 BALL              1:43.44S F      
  0 CIAN DONOGHUE              9 CBAR              1:44.09S F      
  0 WILLIAM STAUNTON          11 CLM               1:47.43S F      
  0 JAMES SUGRUE              11 B DOL             1:47.56S F      
  0 EOIN DWYER                11 SLIGO             1:47.69S F      
  0 DARRAGH JOYCE              9 CLM               1:49.69S F      
  0 CIAN QUINN                11 BALL              1:51.47S F      
  0 RUAIRI O'BOYLE            11 B DOL             1:52.90S F      
  0 TOMMY HEUNY               11 CBAR              1:54.34S F      
  0 CONN MC NAMARA             8 WPORT             1:55.63S F      
  0 LEONARDO DONADONI          9 SLIGO             1:55.69S F      
  0 NIALL O'DONOVAN           11 SLIGO             1:56.39S F      
  0 JOSHUA DUFFY              11 BALL              1:57.94S F      
  0 PIERCE DUNNE              10 CBAR              2:02.37S F      
  0 DEIRMUID DALY             11 BALL              2:06.78S F      
  0 OISIN HARTE               10 SLIGO             2:10.72S F      
  0 MARK BARRETT               9 BALL              2:25.03S F      
 
Girls  Open 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 AMY MC GOWAN              11 B DOL             1:31.00S F      
  0 CAOIMHE O'SULLIVAN        11 SLIGO             1:32.40S F      
  0 SAOIRSE HOBAN             10 CBAR              1:34.72S F      
  0 CIARA MC HUGH-MURPHY      10 CLM               1:34.97S F      
  0 TARA WONG                 11 BALL              1:35.97S F      
  0 CARRIE MC DAID            11 SLIGO             1:36.05S F      
  0 REBECCA DONNELLY          10 BALL              1:38.25S F      
  0 LISA HENRY                11 CLM               1:39.41S F      
  0 MAIREAD KAVANAGH          11 SLIGO             1:39.75S F      
  0 ROISIN JUDGE              11 BALL              1:40.38S F      
  0 FIONA CONWAY              10 CBAR              1:40.71S F      
  0 LIADAN HANLEY             11 SLIGO             1:40.72S F      
  0 ROSE MURPHY               11 CLM               1:48.19S F      
  0 RACHEL MARTIN             11 SLIGO             1:50.47S F      
  0 SARAH MEVLIN              10 SLIGO             1:52.10S F      
  0 RACHEL HENEHAN            11 CBAR              1:53.31S F      
  0 SARAH CONLON              10 CBAR              1:59.91S F      
  0 OLIVIA COFFEY             11 WPORT             2:00.47S F      
  0 TARA MONDS                11 SLIGO             2:02.68S F      
  0 ZOE SHAKESHAFT            11 BALL              2:04.62S F      
  0 CLIODHNA O'SULLIVAN       11 SLIGO             2:09.44S F      
  0 EILIDH MC PHEE            11 BALL              2:09.56S F      
  0 JANE RAFTER               11 B DOL             2:11.94S F      
  0 EVE GILMARTIN             11 BALL              2:12.22S F      
  0 JENNY MURPHY              11 BALL              2:13.47S F      
  0 MARIE FLYNN                9 B DOL             2:20.00S F      
  0 CAOIMHE EGAN              11 B DOL             2:30.82S F      
  0 ALEXANDRA SUGRUE           7 BALL              2:31.69S F      
 
Boys  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 EOIN MITCHELL             16 CBAR              2:46.50S F      
  0 AARON DOHERTY             12 CBAR              3:05.10S F      
  0 DERMUID STAUNTON          13 CLM               3:12.28S F      
  0 DAVID WOODS               15 SLIGO             3:16.78S F      
  0 ALAN JUDGE                14 BALL              3:25.47S F      
  0 MATTHEW MORAN             16 CBAR              3:36.93S F      
  0 OISIN MALLON              13 WPORT             3:39.69S F      
  0 DYLAN MARTIN              12 SLIGO             3:41.60S F      
  0 DAIRMUID HARTE            12 SLIGO             3:47.09S F      
  0 CORMAC MC DERMOTT         12 BALL              3:50.87S F      
 
Girls  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 DANIELLE FARRELL           9 SLIGO             1:56.00S F      
  0 EMMA GOLDRICK             11 SLIGO             2:02.85S F      
  0 LAURA JOYCE               13 CLM               3:03.25S F      
  0 KIRSTY QUINN              16 B DOL             3:08.00S F      
  0 HAZEL COEN                12 CBAR              3:08.06S F      
  0 MEAGHAN COEN              15 CBAR              3:10.57S F      
  0 EMILY WARD                13 B DOL             3:11.41S F      
  0 SARAH DONNELLY            12 BALL              3:18.82S F      
  0 KIANNA HIGGINS            14 CBAR              3:19.12S F      
  0 KATE O'BRIEN              14 CLM               3:32.37S F      
  0 LAURA MC CORMACK          12 CLM               3:32.88S F      
  0 LEAH LYNN                 13 B DOL             3:34.47S F      
  0 KATE COFFEY               14 WPORT             3:38.15S F      
  0 AISLING DUREY             14 SLIGO             3:40.16S F      
  0 JOHANNA MC DONAGH         12 CBAR              3:41.75S F      
  0 EIREANN O'BOYLE           13 B DOL             3:45.69S F      
  0 LUCY FORDE                14 BALL              3:49.10S F      
  0 ORLA FLANAGAN             12 CLM               3:52.29S F      
  0 CIARA MC PHEE             13 BALL              3:58.16S F      
  0 CLAIRE FLYNN              15 BALL              4:00.84S F