BLUE FIN GRADED GALA FEB 2012             
 
Girls  Open 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  0 LABHOISE BOYLE             9 SHARK               39.66S F      
  0 ELLEN CASSERLY            12 GAL               1:18.37S F      
  0 AOIFE LEAHY                9 BLFIN             1:19.18S F      
  0 SINEAD WALSH              11 GAL               1:19.30S F      
  0 AISLING WARD              13 BLFIN             1:20.09S F      
  0 AMY LENNON                12 BLFIN             1:20.84S F      
  0 DANIELLE FLEMING          12 LASER             1:21.47S F      
  0 MARIE CLANCY              12 SHARK             1:21.50S F      
  0 STEPHANIE GRANT           12 TUAM              1:21.68S F      
  0 SOPHIE MORAN              10 GAL               1:21.84S F      
  0 MEABH MC DONAGH           13 SHARK             1:22.75S F      
  0 RACHEL CURRAN             12 SHARK             1:22.90S F      
  0 GRACE KAVANAGH            12 GAL               1:24.12S F      
  0 RACHEL CONNOLLY           11 LASER             1:24.75S F      
  0 CAOIMHE SWEENEY           11 SHARK             1:25.81S F      
  0 EVE QUANE                 10 GAL               1:26.32S F      
  0 SADHBH HANNON             13 GAL               1:26.56S F      
  0 ANNA COYNE                11 GAL               1:26.72S F      
  0 AOIFE WARD                10 BLFIN             1:27.38S F      
  0 SARAH KELLY               12 SHARK             1:27.56S F      
  0 ALLANAH BLACOE             9 GAL               1:27.84S F      
  0 ANNA O'DONOGHUE           11 GAL               1:28.53S F      
  0 AISLING MC NALLY          12 TUAM              1:28.59S F      
  0 AOIFE O'FARRELL           10 SHARK             1:28.63S F      
  0 ALANA CAMERON             11 SHARK             1:28.75S F      
  0 KEELA MULHALL             10 GAL               1:29.87S F      
  0 CHARLOTTE MOONEY          11 BLFIN             1:30.07S F      
  0 EMMA BEGLEY               11 TUAM              1:31.53S F      
  0 REBEKAH MC MANUS           9 LASER             1:32.25S F      
  0 SAORLA MC GINN            13 SHARK             1:32.78S F      
  0 GRACE JOYCE                9 SHARK             1:32.91S F      
  0 LAOISE KING               11 SHARK             1:33.19S F      
  0 GRACE HEALY               11 TUAM              1:34.04S F      
  0 ISABELLE GIBBS             9 GAL               1:34.09S F      
  0 AINE MADDEN               11 GAL               1:34.09S F      
  0 NICOLA FOX                10 BLFIN             1:34.72S F      
  0 CAOIMHE MURPHY            11 GAL               1:34.94S F      
  0 HAZEL MC NAMARA           11 LASER             1:35.78S F      
  0 CAOIMHE MC NAMARA         12 LASER             1:35.88S F      
  0 NIAMH MC GINTY            12 SHARK             1:35.94S F      
  0 SARAH FEENEY              11 TUAM              1:37.41S F      
  0 EMMA CAWLEY               12 BLFIN             1:37.85S F      
  0 ALISON WALSH              10 GAL               1:39.69S F      
  0 EMMA BOYLE                 9 BLFIN             1:39.72S F      
  0 CLARE TALBOT              12 BLFIN             1:40.00S F      
  0 LAUREN COSTELLO           12 LASER             1:40.32S F      
  0 IONA ASHTON                8 LASER             1:40.62S F      
  0 CARRIE JOYCE              11 SHARK             1:41.31S F      
  0 MEADBH COLLERAN            9 SCHO              1:42.31S F      
  0 SAOIRSE BURKE              9 TUAM              1:44.31S F      
  0 ROBYN FITZGERALD          10 SHARK             1:44.47S F      
  0 GENOVEVA VERITY           11 SHARK             1:44.72S F      
  0 SARAH GILHOOLEY           10 TUAM              1:46.16S F      
  0 ORLA GALLAGHER            11 GAL               1:46.49S F      
  0 JENNIFER HOLLAND           9 GAL               1:47.38S F      
  0 AOIBHINN MC PHILLIPS      11 LASER             1:49.32S F      
  0 CAROLINA POSKROBKO        10 LASER             1:49.56S F      
  0 TARA MURPHY               11 SHARK             1:49.97S F      
  0 AMY BRENNAN               10 GAL               1:49.97S F      
  0 LUCY KAVANAGH             10 GAL               1:53.31S F      
  0 SORCHA MC GINLEY          11 SHARK             1:53.82S F      
  0 CREA MC DONALD            10 SHARK             1:55.50S F      
  0 MEGAN MOLLOT              11 BLFIN             2:00.22S F      
  0 LUCY O'DEA                11 BLFIN             2:09.50S F      
  0 SIOFRA COLLINS            10 BLFIN             2:11.91S F      
 
Boys  Open 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 BEN VAHEY                 13 BLFIN             1:19.40S F      
  0 LIAM SMYTH                10 GAL               1:20.07S F      
  0 OISIN O ROURKE            10 TUAM              1:20.75S F      
  0 STRUAN BELL               11 SHARK             1:21.34S F      
  0 DANIEL REDDAN             11 SHARK             1:21.78S F      
  0 CATHAL SWEENEY            10 SHARK             1:22.85S F      
  0 RORY MELODY               10 GAL               1:25.87S F      
  0 CILLIAN WALSH             12 GAL               1:26.10S F      
  0 CILLIAN BLACOE            11 GAL               1:26.69S F      
  0 CATHAL MADDEN             10 GAL               1:26.82S F      
  0 DAVID GILHOOLEY           12 TUAM              1:26.85S F      
  0 SEAN BRENNAN               9 TUAM              1:27.28S F      
  0 ALEKSANDAR ARSIC          11 SHARK             1:28.32S F      
  0 PADRAIG MC WILLIAMS       12 SHARK             1:29.87S F      
  0 FIONN DUFFY               10 GAL               1:30.41S F      
  0 TOM SCULLY                10 GAL               1:30.50S F      
  0 DAVID DOORLY               9 GAL               1:32.00S F      
  0 DIARMUID O'ROURKE          9 TUAM              1:32.71S F      
  0 EVAN O'BOYLE              10 GAL               1:33.28S F      
  0 BEN O'SULLIVAN            11 GAL               1:34.22S F      
  0 SEAN CONNEELY             11 GAL               1:35.75S F      
  0 TOM O'SULLIVAN             8 GAL               1:35.79S F      
  0 JACK O'DEA                12 BLFIN             1:37.75S F      
  0 BEN HUGMAN                11 GAL               1:38.65S F      
  0 OISIN GORMLEY             10 GAL               1:38.78S F      
  0 DAVID NOLAN               12 LASER             1:40.37S F      
  0 ROBERT DAVIDSON           10 LASER             1:40.52S F      
  0 JACK BRENNAN              11 GAL               1:41.72S F      
  0 MACDARA ALLISON           11 LASER             1:42.56S F      
  0 CATHAL HEFFERNAN          10 GAL               1:43.46S F      
  0 MICHAEL MC ANDREW         10 SHARK             1:44.68S F      
  0 JAKE BEGLEY               10 GAL               1:44.72S F      
  0 EOGHAN HEFFERNAN          11 LASER             1:44.91S F      
  0 LIAM KILKENNY             11 SHARK             1:46.13S F      
  0 AARON BURKE                9 GAL               1:46.59S F      
  0 GEAROID HENNESSY           9 TUAM              1:46.88S F      
  0 FEDA MURPHY               13 GAL               1:47.28S F      
  0 MATISS PETERSONS          10 SHARK             1:48.14S F      
  0 RUAIRC O MURCHU           12 LASER             1:50.32S F      
  0 HARRY ARTHURS             11 GAL               1:51.84S F      
  0 FIACHRA GALVIN            11 SHARK             1:52.03S F      
  0 COLM CUNNINGHAM           11 GAL               1:52.50S F      
  0 CILLIAN CUNNINGHAM        11 GAL               1:52.50S F      
  0 CILLIAN JENNINGS           9 SHARK             1:53.15S F      
  0 CIAN HOSTY                 9 SHARK             1:53.35S F      
  0 ROBIN PFEIFFER            11 BLFIN             1:54.29S F      
  0 DOMIRIC CAHILL            11 SCHO              1:55.66S F      
  0 LIAM MELODY               11 GAL               2:00.69S F      
  0 JARAD QUINLAN             11 SHARK             2:06.75S F      
  0 CONALL MC GINN            10 SHARK             2:08.97S F      
 
Girls  Open 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 RACHEL CURRAN             12 SHARK             1:33.34S F      
  0 DANIELLE FLEMING          12 LASER             1:33.78S F      
  0 SINEAD WALSH              11 GAL               1:34.15S F      
  0 STEPHANIE GRANT           12 TUAM              1:34.78S F      
  0 AISLING WARD              13 BLFIN             1:35.41S F      
  0 SADHBH HANNON             13 GAL               1:36.22S F      
  0 ANNA COYNE                11 GAL               1:36.28S F      
  0 AOIFE LEAHY                9 BLFIN             1:36.65S F      
  0 MARIE CLANCY              12 SHARK             1:36.78S F      
  0 AMY LENNON                12 BLFIN             1:36.97S F      
  0 GRACE KAVANAGH            12 GAL               1:37.47S F      
  0 ALLANAH BLACOE             9 GAL               1:37.50S F      
  0 MEABH MC DONAGH           13 SHARK             1:37.66S F      
  0 AISLING MC NALLY          12 TUAM              1:38.46S F      
  0 ANNA O'DONOGHUE           11 GAL               1:40.91S F      
  0 CAOIMHE SWEENEY           11 SHARK             1:42.19S F      
  0 AOIFE O'FARRELL           10 SHARK             1:42.75S F      
  0 KEELA MULHALL             10 GAL               1:43.31S F      
  0 ISABELLE GIBBS             9 GAL               1:43.97S F      
  0 EMMA BEGLEY               11 TUAM              1:44.78S F      
  0 SAORLA MC GINN            13 SHARK             1:45.25S F      
  0 GRACE JOYCE                9 SHARK             1:45.35S F      
  0 REBEKAH MC MANUS           9 LASER             1:45.47S F      
  0 HAZEL MC NAMARA           11 LASER             1:45.47S F      
  0 RACHEL CONNOLLY           11 LASER             1:46.04S F      
  0 NIAMH MC GINTY            12 SHARK             1:47.87S F      
  0 ALANA CAMERON             11 SHARK             1:48.00S F      
  0 LAOISE KING               11 SHARK             1:48.16S F      
  0 AOIFE WARD                10 BLFIN             1:48.31S F      
  0 CHARLOTTE MOONEY          11 BLFIN             1:49.31S F      
  0 EMMA CAWLEY               12 BLFIN             1:49.47S F      
  0 SARAH FEENEY              11 TUAM              1:50.50S F      
  0 CLARE TALBOT              12 BLFIN             1:50.87S F      
  0 CAOIMHE MC NAMARA         12 LASER             1:51.78S F      
  0 LAUREN COSTELLO           12 LASER             1:52.53S F      
  0 GENOVEVA VERITY           11 SHARK             1:52.94S F      
  0 JENNIFER HOLLAND           9 GAL               1:53.31S F      
  0 LABHOISE BOYLE             9 SHARK             1:53.44S F      
  0 CAOIMHE MURPHY            11 GAL               1:53.97S F      
  0 ALISON WALSH              10 GAL               1:54.84S F      
  0 SARAH KELLY               12 SHARK             1:55.03S F      
  0 EMMA BOYLE                 9 BLFIN             1:55.37S F      
  0 SARAH GILHOOLEY           10 TUAM              1:55.44S F      
  0 AINE MADDEN               11 GAL               1:55.78S F      
  0 NICOLA FOX                10 BLFIN             1:55.94S F      
  0 ROBYN FITZGERALD          10 SHARK             1:56.50S F      
  0 CREA MC DONALD            10 SHARK             1:56.75S F      
  0 IONA ASHTON                8 LASER             1:58.22S F      
  0 GRACE HEALY               11 TUAM              1:58.25S F      
  0 CAROLINA POSKROBKO        10 LASER             1:58.63S F      
  0 SAOIRSE BURKE              9 TUAM              2:03.22S F      
  0 TARA MURPHY               11 SHARK             2:03.53S F      
  0 AOIBHINN MC PHILLIPS      11 LASER             2:05.69S F      
  0 CARRIE JOYCE              11 SHARK             2:05.75S F      
  0 LUCY KAVANAGH             10 GAL               2:08.31S F      
  0 AMY BRENNAN               10 GAL               2:09.19S F      
  0 SORCHA MC GINLEY          11 SHARK             2:17.72S F      
  0 SIOFRA COLLINS            10 BLFIN             2:19.56S F      
 
Boys  Open 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 CATHAL SWEENEY            10 SHARK             1:34.31S F      
  0 ALEKSANDAR ARSIC          11 SHARK             1:35.16S F      
  0 DANIEL REDDAN             11 SHARK             1:36.59S F      
  0 BEN VAHEY                 13 BLFIN             1:37.03S F      
  0 OISIN O ROURKE            10 TUAM              1:37.59S F      
  0 PADRAIG MC WILLIAMS       12 SHARK             1:37.75S F      
  0 JACK DAVIN                 9 TUAM              1:38.35S F      
  0 SEAN BRENNAN               9 TUAM              1:41.25S F      
  0 CILLIAN BLACOE            11 GAL               1:41.88S F      
  0 EOGHAN HEFFERNAN          11 LASER             1:42.35S F      
  0 CATHAL HEFFERNAN          10 GAL               1:42.91S F      
  0 FIONN DUFFY               10 GAL               1:42.97S F      
  0 CILLIAN WALSH             12 GAL               1:43.90S F      
  0 CATHAL MADDEN             10 GAL               1:45.09S F      
  0 TOM SCULLY                10 GAL               1:45.86S F      
  0 BEN O'SULLIVAN            11 GAL               1:45.94S F      
  0 DAVID GILHOOLEY           12 TUAM              1:46.00S F      
  0 RORY MELODY               10 GAL               1:47.31S F      
  0 DAVID DOORLY               9 GAL               1:49.47S F      
  0 SEAN CONNEELY             11 GAL               1:49.84S F      
  0 EVAN O'BOYLE              10 GAL               1:50.40S F      
  0 JACK BRENNAN              11 GAL               1:50.66S F      
  0 DIARMUID O'ROURKE          9 TUAM              1:51.38S F      
  0 ROBERT DAVIDSON           10 LASER             1:51.71S F      
  0 TOM O'SULLIVAN             8 GAL               1:54.93S F      
  0 JACK O'DEA                12 BLFIN             1:56.03S F      
  0 MICHAEL MC ANDREW         10 SHARK             1:56.63S F      
  0 CILLIAN JENNINGS           9 SHARK             1:58.22S F      
  0 JAKE BEGLEY               10 GAL               2:00.50S F      
  0 FIACHRA GALVIN            11 SHARK             2:00.56S F      
  0 MATISS PETERSONS          10 SHARK             2:01.25S F      
  0 DAVID NOLAN               12 LASER             2:02.10S F      
  0 AARON BURKE                9 GAL               2:02.10S F      
  0 RUAIRC O MURCHU           12 LASER             2:02.37S F      
  0 BEN HUGMAN                11 GAL               2:05.31S F      
  0 MACDARA ALLISON           11 LASER             2:08.31S F      
  0 GEAROID HENNESSY           9 TUAM              2:11.46S F      
  0 JARAD QUINLAN             11 SHARK             2:11.87S F      
  0 DOMIRIC CAHILL            11 SCHO              2:26.53S F      
  0 CIAN HOSTY                 9 SHARK             2:32.75S F