BLUE FIN GRADED GALA JAN 2013           
 
Girls  11&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  0 EIMEAR WALSH              10 GAL               2:17.03S F      
  0 ISABELLE GIBBS            10 GAL               2:50.28S F      
  0 AOIFE O'FARRELL           11 SHARK             2:53.56S F      
  0 MADELINE MITCHELL         11 GAL               2:54.25S F      
  0 CAROLINA POSKROBKO        11 LASER             3:02.19S F      
  0 IONA ASHTON                9 LASER             3:03.09S F      
  0 REBEKAH MC MANUS          10 LASER             3:04.56S F      
  0 GRACE JOYCE               10 SHARK             3:05.47S F      
  0 EMMA BOYLE                 9 BLFIN             3:09.07S F      
  0 ALISON WALSH              11 GAL               3:09.44S F      
  0 CAOILIN KEARNEY            9 BLFIN             3:10.94S F      
  0 LABHOISE BOYLE            10 SHARK             3:11.03S F      
  0 FREYA MURPHY              11 GAL               3:13.25S F      
  0 JESSICA LOUGHRAN          11 BLFIN             3:13.75S F      
  0 SARAH GILHOOLEY           11 TUAM              3:14.00S F      
  0 NICOLA FOX                10 BLFIN             3:17.09S F      
  0 CARRIE JOYCE              10 SHARK             3:17.50S F      
  0 MEABH CRUDDEN             11 SHARK             3:18.21S F      
  0 SAOIRSE BURKE             10 TUAM              3:22.69S F      
  0 CREA MC DONALD            11 SHARK             3:26.50S F      
  0 JENNIFER HOLLAND          10 GAL               3:26.72S F      
  0 ORLA GALLAGHER            11 GAL               3:26.89S F      
  0 GRACE A KAVANAGH           9 GAL               3:29.41S F      
  0 LUCY KAVANAGH             11 GAL               3:29.60S F      
  0 EMMA HARTIGAN             11 SHARK             3:30.66S F      
  0 ALISON GIBBS               8 GAL               3:34.06S F      
  0 SORCHA KEARNEY            10 BLFIN             3:38.57S F      
  0 SARAH DILLON              11 BLFIN             3:38.78S F      
  0 RACHEL HICKEY              9 LASER             3:44.28S F      
  0 SORCHA MC GINLEY           9 SHARK             3:44.97S F      
  0 SIOFRA COLLINS            11 BLFIN             3:49.34S F      
  0 SARA HICKEY               10 LASER             3:54.81S F      
  0 LUCY O'DEA                 9 BLFIN             3:58.00S F      
  0 GRAINNE CONNEELY          10 SHARK             4:13.22S F      
  0 HANNAH DURKIN              9 BLFIN             4:25.75S F      
 
Boys  11&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 NIALL JOYCE                9 SHARK             1:57.56S F      
  0 ALEKSANDAR ARSIC          11 SHARK             2:54.37S F      
  0 RORY MELODY               11 GAL               2:56.28S F      
  0 DAVID DOORLY              10 GAL               2:57.17S F      
  0 CILLIAN JORDAN            10 GAL               2:58.75S F      
  0 TOM O'SULLIVAN             9 GAL               3:03.65S F      
  0 TOM SCULLY                11 GAL               3:04.06S F      
  0 SEAN BRENNAN              10 TUAM              3:04.75S F      
  0 DARRAGH HANRAHAN          11 GAL               3:04.85S F      
  0 ROBIN PFEIFFER             9 BLFIN             3:05.44S F      
  0 FIONN WATERS              10 CDRUM             3:12.56S F      
  0 RURIAÍ O'REGAN            11 SHARK             3:17.78S F      
  0 CIAN HOSTY                10 SHARK             3:22.84S F      
  0 CILLIAN JENNNINGS         10 SHARK             3:24.94S F      
  0 AARON BURKE               10 GAL               3:25.65S F      
  0 LIAM MELODY                9 GAL               3:35.72S F      
  0 JAKE BEGLEY               11 GAL               3:36.28S F      
  0 GEAROID HENNESSY          10 TUAM              3:40.44S F      
  0 OISÍN O'ROURKE            11 TUAM              3:52.25S F      
  0 DOMINIC MATEI             10 GAL               4:00.91S F      
  0 OWEN MC GUINNESS          10 SHARK             4:08.40S F      
  0 LLIR SURDULLI              9 SHARK             4:17.91S F      
  0 ALEX DUFFY                 9 BLFIN             4:19.72S F      
  0 RORY COLLINS               9 BLFIN             4:34.64S F      
  0 JOSEPH MEARES              9 BLFIN             4:37.28S F      
 
Girls  12-13 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 NELL MAHDI                12 GAL               2:48.28S F      
  0 RACHEL CONNOLLY           12 LASER             2:52.85S F      
  0 EMMA CAWLEY               13 BLFIN             3:03.28S F      
  0 NAOMI WHYTE               12 SHARK             3:07.50S F      
  0 GRACE HEALY               12 TUAM              3:08.94S F      
  0 AISHA O'FLYNN             12 SHARK             3:10.75S F      
  0 SARAH FEENEY              12 TUAM              3:19.88S F      
  0 TARA MURPHY               12 SHARK             3:21.16S F      
  0 ALLISON O'CONNOR          12 SHARK             3:32.47S F      
  0 ORLA KISTMACHER           12 SHARK             4:01.01S F      
  0 AMY KENNY                 12 SHARK             4:10.13S F      
 
Boys  12-13 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 DAVID GILHOOLEY           13 TUAM              2:46.98S F      
  0 CILLIAN WALSH             13 GAL               2:50.00S F      
  0 BEN O'SULLIVAN            12 GAL               2:53.00S F      
  0 JACK O'DEA                13 BLFIN             2:57.25S F      
  0 FINTAN VICKERS            13 LASER             3:00.00S F      
  0 PÁDRAIG MC WILLIAMS       13 SHARK             3:05.54S F      
  0 LIAM KILKENNY             12 GAL               3:11.22S F      
  0 MACDARA ALLISON           12 LASER             3:11.69S F      
  0 DOMINIC CAHILL            12 GAL               3:30.35S F      
  0 RUAIRC Ó'MURCHÚ           13 LASER             3:34.87S F      
  0 DAVID O'REILLY            12 BLFIN             3:44.88S F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 MÉABH MC DONOUGH          14 SHARK             2:47.91S F      
  0 SAORLA MC GINN            14 SHARK             3:10.88S F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 KEALAN HEALY              14 LASER             2:49.00S F      
  0 PEADAR TOM MERCIER        16 SHARK             2:57.34S F      
  0 EOGHAN HEFFERNAN          14 LASER             3:03.13S F      
  0 FEDA MURPHY               14 LASER             3:19.22S F      
 
Girls  11&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 MADELINE MITCHELL         11 GAL               1:32.19S F      
  0 EMMA BOYLE                 9 BLFIN             1:34.87S F      
  0 GRACE JOYCE               10 SHARK             1:35.25S F      
  0 REBEKAH MC MANUS          10 LASER             1:35.41S F      
  0 FREYA MURPHY              11 GAL               1:36.60S F      
  0 AIMEE KELLY               10 SHARK             1:37.00S F      
  0 JENNIFER HOLLAND          10 GAL               1:37.50S F      
  0 CARRIE JOYCE              10 SHARK             1:38.34S F      
  0 JESSICA LOUGHRAN          11 BLFIN             1:39.81S F      
  0 EMMA KELLY                10 TUAM              1:40.43S F      
  0 ALISON WALSH              11 GAL               1:40.44S F      
  0 MEABH CRUDDEN             11 SHARK             1:40.47S F      
  0 CAOILIN KEARNEY            9 BLFIN             1:40.72S F      
  0 LABHOISE BOYLE            10 SHARK             1:41.22S F      
  0 EMMA HARTIGAN             11 SHARK             1:42.00S F      
  0 NICOLA FOX                10 BLFIN             1:42.10S F      
  0 SAOIRSE BURKE             10 TUAM              1:44.00S F      
  0 LUCY KAVANAGH             11 GAL               1:44.30S F      
  0 SARAH GILHOOLEY           11 TUAM              1:44.63S F      
  0 GRACE A KAVANAGH           9 GAL               1:45.06S F      
  0 ORLA GALLAGHER            11 GAL               1:46.47S F      
  0 AILBHE MULHALL             9 GAL               1:47.31S F      
  0 SIOFRA COLLINS            11 BLFIN             1:48.31S F      
  0 SORCHA KEARNEY            10 BLFIN             1:48.62S F      
  0 SARA HICKEY               10 LASER             1:50.53S F      
  0 AOIBHINN NI CHOILLE       10 LASER             1:50.75S F      
  0 SORCHA MC GINLEY           9 SHARK             1:53.31S F      
  0 ORLA O'CONNOR             11 SHARK             1:53.38S F      
  0 CREA MC DONALD            11 SHARK             1:54.17S F      
  0 ALISON GIBBS               8 GAL               1:55.94S F      
  0 CHLOE HEFFERNAN           11 GAL               1:56.09S F      
  0 AVA O'DONOVAN             10 GAL               1:57.44S F      
  0 LUCY O'DEA                 9 BLFIN             2:00.19S F      
  0 RACHEL HICKEY              9 LASER             2:00.41S F      
  0 ZARA O'TOOLE              10 GAL               2:00.44S F      
  0 SARAH DILLON              11 BLFIN             2:02.50S F      
  0 GRAINNE CONNEELY          10 SHARK             2:04.63S F      
  0 ANNA DAVIDSON              9 LASER             2:06.75S F      
  0 CAOIMHE CONNEELY          11 GAL               2:07.13S F      
  0 EMILY BUTLER               9 LASER             2:12.53S F      
  0 HANNAH DURKIN              9 BLFIN             2:16.22S F      
  0 TEODORA CUGALJ             9 SHARK             2:16.81S F      
  0 CAROLINA POSKROBKO        11 LASER            33:31.00S F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 TOM SCULLY                11 GAL               1:32.11S F      
  0 RORY MELODY               11 GAL               1:32.25S F      
  0 TOM O'SULLIVAN             9 GAL               1:36.37S F      
  0 BRIAN SKELLY              11 LASER             1:36.39S F      
  0 DIARMUID O'ROURKE         10 TUAM              1:37.42S F      
  0 DARRAGH HANRAHAN          11 GAL               1:38.19S F      
  0 DAVID DOORLY              10 GAL               1:38.22S F      
  0 ROBIN PFEIFFER             9 BLFIN             1:38.81S F      
  0 AARON BURKE               10 GAL               1:43.56S F      
  0 CILLIAN JENNNINGS         10 SHARK             1:46.97S F      
  0 DARA HENEGHAN             10 TUAM              1:48.50S F      
  0 FIONN WATERS              10 CDRUM             1:49.21S F      
  0 GAVIN DEMPSEY             10 GAL               1:49.63S F      
  0 RURIAÍ O'REGAN            11 SHARK             1:49.84S F      
  0 CIAN HOSTY                10 SHARK             1:50.00S F      
  0 EOIN O'MALLEY             11 GAL               1:51.56S F      
  0 GEAROID HENNESSY          10 TUAM              1:52.25S F      
  0 NIKITA PLOTNICOV          10 LASER             1:52.63S F      
  0 LIAM MELODY                9 GAL               1:53.28S F      
  0 LIAM CLARKE               11 LASER             1:54.12S F      
  0 DOMINIC MATEI             10 GAL               1:54.15S F      
  0 NEIL KELLY                10 GAL               1:54.44S F      
  0 OISIN CAREY               11 LASER             1:55.41S F      
  0 HARRY WALSH                8 GAL               1:56.65S F      
  0 NIALL JOYCE                9 SHARK             1:57.56S F      
  0 ALAN SHAUGHNESSY          11 GAL               1:57.79S F      
  0 CONOR WALSH               11 LASER             2:00.34S F      
  0 ALEX DUFFY                 9 BLFIN             2:00.94S F      
  0 RORY COLLINS               9 BLFIN             2:01.57S F      
  0 OWEN MC GUINNESS          10 SHARK             2:02.75S F      
  0 MARK O'CONNOR              9 GAL               2:05.00S F      
  0 LLIR SURDULLI              9 SHARK             2:05.38S F      
  0 LUKAS BEGLEY               9 TUAM              2:10.65S F      
  0 JOSEPH MEARES              9 BLFIN             2:27.12S F      
  0 RORY WALSH                 9 LASER             2:39.07S F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 NELL MAHDI                12 GAL               1:31.69S F      
  0 EMMA CAWLEY               13 BLFIN             1:34.78S F      
  0 EMMA BEGLEY               12 TUAM              1:35.13S F      
  0 AISHA O'FLYNN             12 SHARK             1:35.84S F      
  0 GRACE HEALY               12 TUAM              1:38.06S F      
  0 RACHEL CONNOLLY           12 LASER             1:42.00S F      
  0 TARA MURPHY               12 SHARK             1:45.60S F      
  0 JESSICA PATTEN            12 SHARK             1:46.89S F      
  0 ALLISON O'CONNOR          12 SHARK             1:53.16S F      
  0 ORLA KISTMACHER           12 SHARK             2:03.00S F      
  0 AMY KENNY                 12 SHARK             2:27.40S F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 BEN O'SULLIVAN            12 GAL               1:32.17S F      
  0 DAVID GILHOOLEY           13 TUAM              1:34.32S F      
  0 JACK O'DEA                13 BLFIN             1:34.72S F      
  0 DOMINIC CAHILL            12 GAL               1:35.31S F      
  0 MACDARA ALLISON           12 LASER             1:36.50S F      
  0 PÁDRAIG MC WILLIAMS       13 SHARK             1:38.72S F      
  0 RUAIRC Ó'MURCHÚ           13 LASER             1:41.97S F      
  0 CILLIAN WALSH             13 GAL               1:42.75S F      
  0 DAVID O'REILLY            12 BLFIN             1:56.97S F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 MÉABH MC DONOUGH          14 SHARK             1:31.17S F      
  0 ANNA MOONEY               15 SHARK             1:40.01S F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 EOGHAN HEFFERNAN          14 LASER             1:29.24S F      
  0 KEALAN HEALY              14 LASER             1:31.12S F      
  0 FEDA MURPHY               14 LASER             1:41.94S F