BALLINA DEV MEET NOV 2018
 
Girls  11&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 LILY O'GRADY              11 SLIGO             1:19.97S F      
  2 CAOIMHE WALSHE            10 B DOL             1:21.54S F      
  3 ROSIN HORKAN              11 CLM               1:21.65S F      
  4 LAUREN HUNTER             11 SLIGO             1:22.99S F      
  5 KATE MC ELEVEY            10 CBAR              1:23.46S F      
  6 SIOFRA FIELDING           11 BALL              1:28.24S F      
  7 HANNAH MC LOUGHLIN        11 B DOL             1:33.13S F      
  8 ELLEN COEN                11 SLIGO             1:33.64S F      
  9 MOLLY O'RIORDAN           11 SLIGO             1:34.52S F      
 10 HOLLY HORKAN              10 WPORT             1:34.98S F      
 11 EMMA COOK                 11 CBAR              1:35.18S F      
 12 ELLIE BUTLER              10 B DOL             1:36.35S F      
 13 EMILY RYAN                10 B DOL             1:37.42S F      
 14 AIVEEN GALLAGHER          11 BALL              1:37.50S F      
 15 AOIFE KELLY               11 BALL              1:38.24S F      
 16 AINE FITZGERALD           11 CBAR              1:38.57S F      
 17 SHAUNA MC DERMOTT WILLIA  11 SLIGO             1:38.73S F      
 18 CERYS PRICE               10 BALL              1:38.74S F      
 19 LUCY LANNON               10 CLM               1:39.03S F      
 20 AOIFE JORDAN              11 WPORT             1:39.12S F      
 21 AOISHE MACKEN             11 WPORT             1:39.33S F      
 22 EMMA HEFFERNAN            10 CLM               1:39.95S F      
 23 LEAH GALLAGHER            11 CLM               1:39.98S F      
 24 AIMEE LANGAN              10 B DOL             1:40.06S F      
 25 RUBY JENNINGS             10 CLM               1:40.09S F      
 26 CARYS GRIFFITHS-MAHER     10 SLIGO             1:41.17S F      
 27 HOLLIE MC CARRON          10 BALL              1:41.36S F      
 28 AINE TREANOR              10 CLM               1:41.67S F      
 29 NAOISE RAMSEY             10 CLM               1:42.47S F      
 30 ALANA KELLY               10 CLM               1:43.55S F      
 31 KATE BYRNE                10 CLM               1:44.56S F      
 32 LAOISE QUINN              11 WPORT             1:47.03S F      
 33 ISOBEL YOUNG              10 B DOL             1:47.69S F      
 34 ORLA ADAMS                11 BALL              1:49.08S F      
 35 MEGAN LOUGHRAN            11 B DOL             1:50.14S F      
 36 SAFFRON GERAGHTY          10 BALL              1:52.80S F      
 37 CROI NAYLOR               10 BALL              1:52.90S F      
 38 ERIN O'HARA               10 SLIGO             2:05.94S F      
 39 AMY CONMY                 10 B DOL             2:08.22S F      
 40 YASMIN HUGHES             10 SLIGO             2:19.94S F      
 41 ELLA MURRAY               10 SLIGO             2:25.99S F      
 42 LUCY CARR                 10 SLIGO             2:29.06S F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MARIJA GIEDRAITYTE        12 CBAR              1:16.29S F      
  2 LARA SHAUNNESSY           13 CBAR              1:17.94S F      
  3 RACHEL HEALY              13 CBAR              1:18.17S F      
  4 ELLIE FILAN               13 SLIGO             1:18.84S F      
  5 CARA HIGGINS              12 CLM               1:18.88S F      
  6 ERIN NAYLOR               12 BALL              1:20.63S F      
  7 AVRIL MC LOUGHLIN         13 WPORT             1:21.19S F      
  8 SIENNA KELLY              12 CLM               1:21.35S F      
  9 NIAMH MEEHAN              12 SLIGO             1:22.41S F      
 10 SIOMHA MC NULTY           12 CLM               1:23.42S F      
 11 ARIANNA LOUGHRAN          13 B DOL             1:23.97S F      
 12 ELLEN RUANE               12 CLM               1:24.36S F      
 13 ROISIN O'CONNOR           13 CBAR              1:24.59S F      
 14 GRAINNE COGAN             12 CBAR              1:25.06S F      
 15 AOIFE MC HALE             13 BALL              1:25.80S F      
 16 ELLEN HUNTER              12 SLIGO             1:26.14S F      
 17 CLODAGH BARRETT           13 SLIGO             1:26.65S F      
 18 THULINI LIYANAGE DON      13 SLIGO             1:28.13S F      
 19 LATISHA O'DONNELL         12 B DOL             1:28.93S F      
 20 LANI O' BRIEN             13 CBAR              1:29.58S F      
 21 CLODAGH HODGES            12 WPORT             1:29.86S F      
 22 ANNA KNAF                 13 BALL              1:30.43S F      
 23 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          13 SLIGO             1:30.65S F      
 24 AMY BRESLIN               12 CLM               1:30.87S F      
 25 LAURA JANE CLEARY         12 WPORT             1:31.11S F      
 26 MAEBHE HODGES             12 WPORT             1:31.32S F      
 27 NIAMH DUNNE               13 CBAR              1:31.34S F      
 28 RACHEL O'BRIEN            13 BALL              1:32.04S F      
 29 ELLIE HEALY               13 SLIGO             1:32.86S F      
 30 DEIRDRE WARDE             12 CLM               1:32.96S F      
 31 ALANNAH O'CONNOR          12 B DOL             1:34.91S F      
 32 AISLING LYNOTT            12 B DOL             1:35.40S F      
 33 MEAVE MC GUIRE            13 BALL              1:35.63S F      
 34 HANNAH HUGHES             12 BALL              1:38.52S F      
 35 JULIE SEERY               12 SLIGO             1:39.21S F      
 36 CIARA BRACKEN             12 CLM               1:40.61S F      
 37 AMY GOLDEN                12 BALL              1:45.22S F      
 38 ABIGAIL CASEY             12 BALL              1:49.10S F      
 39 ELLA MC HALE              12 BALL              1:49.88S F      
 40 LILY CONNOR               12 BALL              2:00.70S F      
 41 SAOIRSE O'HARA            12 SLIGO             2:11.00S F      
  0 SOPHIE BRADY              12 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 RACHEL MC MANUS           14 SLIGO             1:11.08S F      
  2 KATIE HARTE               15 CLM               1:11.23S F      
  3 AISLING STAPLETON         14 CBAR              1:13.01S F      
  4 ANNA WARDE                15 CLM               1:13.11S F      
  5 CLODAGH KAVANAGH          14 CBAR              1:14.84S F      
  6 SOPHIE HENEHAN            14 CBAR              1:15.76S F      
  7 WIKORIA JEDROL            15 SLIGO             1:17.27S F      
  8 IVANNA HORAN              14 CBAR              1:18.16S F      
  9 EVA SULLIVAN SMYTH        15 WPORT             1:19.11S F      
 10 CLODAGH MC CLOSKEY        15 SLIGO             1:19.69S F      
 11 AMELIA O'RIORDAN          14 SLIGO             1:19.70S F      
 12 NIAMH FLANAGAN            14 CLM               1:19.75S F      
 13 KERI MITCHELL             15 SLIGO             1:20.35S F      
 14 CANDELA BENGOECHEA ROMAN  14 B DOL             1:21.29S F      
 15 ALANNAH CUNNINGHAM        14 SLIGO             1:21.59S F      
 16 SIONANN WALSH             14 SLIGO             1:23.83S F      
 17 LAURA O'HARA              14 B DOL             1:25.61S F      
 18 EMMA MC NULTY             14 BALL              1:26.00S F      
 19 MAEVE RAFTER              14 B DOL             1:30.70S F      
 20 SARAH BAYNES              15 B DOL             1:36.83S F      
 21 FINNUALA BOYLE            14 BALL              1:37.57S F      
 22 ZOE NALLON                15 B DOL             1:44.18S F      
  0 EMMA CLASBY               14 B DOL                   NS F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DANIEL RATTIGAN           11 SLIGO             1:19.07S F      
  2 CONOR O'BRIEN             11 CLM               1:23.19S F      
  3 ADAM MC NAMARA            11 CLM               1:24.76S F      
  4 DARRAGH GILMARTIN         11 SLIGO             1:25.21S F      
  5 CILLIAN CURLEY            11 CBAR              1:25.27S F      
  6 EVAN DILLON               11 CLM               1:25.89S F      
  7 MARK BRADLEY              11 SLIGO             1:26.06S F      
  8 BRIAN MEEHAN              10 SLIGO             1:28.73S F      
  9 TOMAS BURKE               10 CLM               1:28.86S F      
 10 WILLIAM DRAPER            11 SLIGO             1:29.96S F      
 11 EOIN FINNERTY             11 B DOL             1:31.30S F      
 12 DIARMUID DUGGAN           10 BALL              1:31.80S F      
 13 CIAN FITZPATRICK          10 BALL              1:32.11S F      
 14 JAMES RUANE               11 BALL              1:34.18S F      
 15 EANNA BYRNE               11 CLM               1:35.62S F      
 16 CHARLIE WHYTE             10 B DOL             1:35.77S F      
 17 DANIEL GILLEN             11 SLIGO             1:36.51S F      
 18 JOE RUANE                 10 BALL              1:36.72S F      
 19 SAM SMYTH                 10 CLM               1:36.94S F      
 20 DARRAGH MORAN             10 SLIGO             1:39.18S F      
 21 CORMAC MC NAMARA          11 WPORT             1:39.44S F      
 22 NOAH NEWELL               10 SLIGO             1:40.78S F      
 23 ALAN O'MALLEY             11 BALL              1:42.11S F      
 24 SEAMUS TOLAND             11 B DOL             1:44.03S F      
 25 JAMIE DUFFY               11 BALL              1:44.13S F      
 26 JACK O'BRIEN              11 BALL              1:47.34S F      
 27 DARA FLOYD                10 BALL              1:50.18S F      
 28 OISIN NOONE               11 SLIGO             1:50.76S F      
 29 CALLUM FRAIN              11 BALL              1:53.29S F      
 30 SIMON MC HALE             11 BALL              1:59.62S F      
 31 HARRY LEWIS               10 SLIGO             2:00.68S F      
 32 JOHN WALKER               10 SLIGO             2:13.39S F      
  0 KYLE KELLY                10 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 KILLIAN DOHERTY           11 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 CONN REID                 10 BALL                    NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EDWARD MC DONAGH          13 SLIGO             1:13.11S F      
  2 LUKE WOOLLEY              12 CLM               1:15.38S F      
  3 MATHEW RYAN               12 B DOL             1:16.33S F      
  4 EAMON KEANE               12 SLIGO             1:16.82S F      
  5 RUAIRI KELLY              13 BALL              1:18.82S F      
  6 DOMINIC FRENCH            12 SLIGO             1:19.07S F      
  7 ETHAN DOHERTY             12 CBAR              1:20.24S F      
  8 TIERNAN DOHERTY           12 BALL              1:21.73S F      
  9 CONOR MC  ALOON           13 BALL              1:22.47S F      
 10 ADAM DAVOREN KING         13 CBAR              1:23.20S F      
 11 CILLIAN MOORE             13 CBAR              1:26.26S F      
 12 FINN MITCHELL             13 SLIGO             1:26.30S F      
 13 EVAN GORMLEY              12 SLIGO             1:27.02S F      
 14 JASON DUGGAN              12 BALL              1:27.61S F      
 15 PEARSE KILLEEN            13 CLM               1:30.13S F      
 16 FINN REID                 12 BALL              1:30.21S F      
 17 DANIEL SPROULE            13 SLIGO             1:31.38S F      
 18 RYAN O'DONNELL            12 B DOL             1:36.97S F      
 19 ANDREW CONNELL            12 SLIGO             1:56.23S F      
 20 CAOLAN FOGGIN             13 BALL              1:59.27S F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JAMES WOOLLEY             14 CLM               1:08.51S F      
  2 CALLUM ROWLEY HOPKINS     14 SLIGO             1:10.61S F      
  3 CORMAC GERAGHTY           15 BALL              1:12.31S F      
  4 SEAN WOODS                15 SLIGO             1:13.00S F      
  5 SEÁN KEANE                14 SLIGO             1:13.35S F      
  6 THOMAS LYNOTT             14 B DOL             1:14.73S F      
  7 SEAN DONEGAN              14 BALL              1:15.12S F      
  8 CATHAL FINNERTY           14 CLM               1:15.22S F      
  9 MICHAEL O'BOYLE           14 BALL              1:15.37S F      
 10 JAMIE GORMLEY             14 SLIGO             1:19.85S F      
 11 ALEX MAGUIRE              14 B DOL             1:35.08S F      
 12 RORY CARR                 14 SLIGO             1:40.28S F      
 
Girls  11&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ELLEN COEN                11 SLIGO             1:45.62S F      
  2 LAUREN HUNTER             11 SLIGO             1:48.25S F      
  3 ROSIN HORKAN              11 CLM               1:49.34S F      
  4 KATE BYRNE                10 CLM               1:57.55S F      
  5 AINE FITZGERALD           11 CBAR              1:58.76S F      
  6 CERYS PRICE               10 BALL              1:59.14S F      
  7 HANNAH MC LOUGHLIN        11 B DOL             2:00.31S F      
  8 KATE O'DONOVAN            11 SLIGO             2:00.70S F      
  9 ERIN ROBINSON             10 WPORT             2:00.71S F      
 10 KATE MC ELEVEY            10 CBAR              2:00.89S F      
 11 AOIFE JORDAN              11 WPORT             2:01.08S F      
 12 EMMA COOK                 11 CBAR              2:01.13S F      
 13 AOIFE KELLY               11 BALL              2:02.44S F      
 14 HOLLY HORKAN              10 WPORT             2:02.87S F      
 15 LUCY LANNON               10 CLM               2:02.91S F      
 16 AINE LYNN                 11 CLM               2:05.19S F      
 17 AIVEEN GALLAGHER          11 BALL              2:05.57S F      
 18 LEAH GALLAGHER            11 CLM               2:07.06S F      
 19 EABHA FINNERTY            11 CLM               2:09.83S F      
 20 CAOIMHE WALSHE            10 B DOL             2:13.00S F      
 21 AINE TREANOR              10 CLM               2:16.20S F      
 22 MEGAN LOUGHRAN            11 B DOL             2:16.79S F      
 23 LAOISE QUINN              11 WPORT             2:19.36S F      
 24 AMY CONMY                 10 B DOL             2:20.26S F      
 25 CARYS GRIFFITHS-MAHER     10 SLIGO             2:20.76S F      
 26 ISOBEL YOUNG              10 B DOL             2:21.20S F      
 27 HOLLIE MC CARRON          10 BALL              2:24.51S F      
 28 CROI NAYLOR               10 BALL              2:24.98S F      
 29 ORLA ADAMS                11 BALL              2:32.30S F      
 30 SAFFRON GERAGHTY          10 BALL              2:36.49S F      
 31 ERIN O'HARA               10 SLIGO             2:43.59S F      
 32 LUCY CARR                 10 SLIGO             2:52.79S F      
 33 YASMIN HUGHES             10 SLIGO             3:13.69S F      
 34 ELLA MURRAY               10 SLIGO             3:14.84S F      
  0 MOLLY O'RIORDAN           11 SLIGO             2:08.86S F      
  0 AOISHE MACKEN             11 WPORT             1:55.45S F      
  0 SIOFRA FIELDING           11 BALL                    NS F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EMMA HUGHES               13 BALL              1:41.66S F      
  2 SIOMHA MC NULTY           12 CLM               1:44.29S F      
  3 MARIJA GIEDRAITYTE        12 CBAR              1:44.77S F      
  4 SIENNA KELLY              12 CLM               1:46.80S F      
  5 ELLIE FILAN               13 SLIGO             1:47.13S F      
  6 CARA HIGGINS              12 CLM               1:50.11S F      
  7 ROISIN O'CONNOR           13 CBAR              1:50.39S F      
  8 JANE BRADLEY              12 SLIGO             1:52.09S F      
  9 NIAMH MEEHAN              12 SLIGO             1:53.16S F      
 10 MAEBHE HODGES             12 WPORT             1:54.34S F      
 11 CLODAGH HODGES            12 WPORT             1:54.35S F      
 12 ERIN NAYLOR               12 BALL              1:54.44S F      
 13 GRAINNE COGAN             12 CBAR              1:55.36S F      
 14 LANI O' BRIEN             13 CBAR              1:55.99S F      
 15 AOIFE MC HALE             13 BALL              1:56.14S F      
 16 DEIRDRE WARDE             12 CLM               1:57.51S F      
 17 AMY GOLDEN                12 BALL              1:57.61S F      
 18 NIAMH DUNNE               13 CBAR              1:57.95S F      
 19 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          13 SLIGO             1:58.26S F      
 20 AMY BRESLIN               12 CLM               1:58.31S F      
 21 ELLIE HEALY               13 SLIGO             1:58.50S F      
 22 AISLING LYNOTT            12 B DOL             1:58.61S F      
 23 ANNA GILLIGAN             12 CLM               1:58.94S F      
 24 MEAVE MC GUIRE            13 BALL              2:00.54S F      
 25 CIARA BRACKEN             12 CLM               2:01.19S F      
 26 ARIANNA LOUGHRAN          13 B DOL             2:04.11S F      
 27 ANNA KNAF                 13 BALL              2:06.87S F      
 28 JULIE SEERY               12 SLIGO             2:07.68S F      
 29 ALANNAH O'CONNOR          12 B DOL             2:14.88S F      
 30 HANNAH HUGHES             12 BALL              2:15.44S F      
 31 RACHEL O'BRIEN            13 BALL              2:16.30S F      
 32 LATISHA O'DONNELL         12 B DOL             2:21.45S F      
 33 LILY CONNOR               12 BALL              2:23.78S F      
 34 ABIGAIL CASEY             12 BALL              2:30.95S F      
 35 ELLA MC HALE              12 BALL              2:36.98S F      
 36 SAOIRSE O'HARA            12 SLIGO             3:05.23S F      
  0 SOPHIE BRADY              12 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ALANNAH CUNNINGHAM        14 SLIGO             1:34.64S F      
  2 CLODAGH MC CLOSKEY        15 SLIGO             1:40.38S F      
  3 AMELIA O'RIORDAN          14 SLIGO             1:41.11S F      
  4 CANDELA BENGOECHEA ROMAN  14 B DOL             1:42.20S F      
  5 KATIE HARTE               15 CLM               1:45.11S F      
  6 KERI MITCHELL             15 SLIGO             1:46.68S F      
  7 NIAMH FLANAGAN            14 CLM               1:47.48S F      
  8 WIKORIA JEDROL            15 SLIGO             1:48.35S F      
  9 SIONANN WALSH             14 SLIGO             1:48.86S F      
 10 CAOIMHE MURPHY            14 BALL              1:52.47S F      
 11 MAEVE RAFTER              14 B DOL             1:53.61S F      
 12 FINNUALA BOYLE            14 BALL              2:07.89S F      
 13 SARAH BAYNES              15 B DOL             2:12.30S F      
 14 ZOE NALLON                15 B DOL             2:14.15S F      
  0 EMMA CLASBY               14 B DOL                   NS F      
  0 EMMA MC NULTY             14 BALL                    NS F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CILLIAN CURLEY            11 CBAR              1:48.10S F      
  2 WILLIAM DRAPER            11 SLIGO             1:51.15S F      
  3 EDWIN ROLSTON             11 BALL              1:51.68S F      
  4 DAVID WOOLLEY             10 CLM               1:52.95S F      
  5 DIARMUID DUGGAN           10 BALL              1:56.27S F      
  6 DANIEL GILLEN             11 SLIGO             1:58.05S F      
  7 BRIAN MEEHAN              10 SLIGO             1:59.39S F      
  8 LOCHLAN DOYLE             11 CBAR              2:00.05S F      
  9 SAM SMYTH                 10 CLM               2:00.25S F      
 10 JAMIE DUFFY               11 BALL              2:01.52S F      
 11 JAMES RUANE               11 BALL              2:07.38S F      
 12 CALLUM FRAIN              11 BALL              2:09.02S F      
 13 NOAH NEWELL               10 SLIGO             2:09.93S F      
 14 CORMAC MC NAMARA          11 WPORT             2:10.05S F      
 15 EOIN FINNERTY             11 B DOL             2:10.49S F      
 16 MARK BRADLEY              11 SLIGO             2:12.02S F      
 17 SIMON MC HALE             11 BALL              2:13.39S F      
 18 OISIN NOONE               11 SLIGO             2:14.01S F      
 19 SEAMUS TOLAND             11 B DOL             2:21.84S F      
 20 DARA FLOYD                10 BALL              2:25.28S F      
 21 HARRY LEWIS               10 SLIGO             2:38.87S F      
 22 JACK O'BRIEN              11 BALL              2:39.08S F      
 23 CONN REID                 10 BALL              2:40.02S F      
 24 JOHN WALKER               10 SLIGO             3:02.98S F      
  0 EANNA BYRNE               11 CLM               1:55.55S F      
  0 KYLE KELLY                10 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EOIN TREANOR              13 CLM               1:33.26S F      
  2 EAMON KEANE               12 SLIGO             1:35.80S F      
  3 EAMON DOHERTY             13 BALL              1:36.27S F      
  4 LUCA DUGGAN               13 BALL              1:36.75S F      
  5 EDWARD MC DONAGH          13 SLIGO             1:41.12S F      
  6 CONOR MC  ALOON           13 BALL              1:42.11S F      
  7 RUAIRI KELLY              13 BALL              1:42.55S F      
  8 FINN MITCHELL             13 SLIGO             1:43.70S F      
  9 PEARSE KILLEEN            13 CLM               1:48.04S F      
 10 DANIEL SPROULE            13 SLIGO             1:53.20S F      
 11 EVAN GORMLEY              12 SLIGO             1:53.56S F      
 12 TIERNAN DOHERTY           12 BALL              1:54.53S F      
 13 CILLIAN MOORE             13 CBAR              1:58.51S F      
 14 FINN REID                 12 BALL              2:07.45S F      
 15 CAOLAN FOGGIN             13 BALL              2:27.69S F      
 16 ANDREW CONNELL            12 SLIGO             2:35.55S F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JAMES WOOLLEY             14 CLM               1:32.38S F      
  2 THOMAS LYNOTT             14 B DOL             1:35.60S F      
  3 CATHAL FINNERTY           14 CLM               1:36.47S F      
  4 SEAN WOODS                15 SLIGO             1:37.93S F      
  5 JAMIE GORMLEY             14 SLIGO             1:38.73S F      
  6 SEAN DONEGAN              14 BALL              1:45.87S F      
  7 MICHAEL O'BOYLE           14 BALL              1:52.34S F      
  8 RORY CARR                 14 SLIGO             2:14.33S F      
  0 SEÁN KEANE                14 SLIGO             1:40.72S F      
 
Girls  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 LAUREN HUNTER             11 SLIGO             1:32.82S F      
  2 ROSIN HORKAN              11 CLM               1:33.01S F      
  3 LILY O'GRADY              11 SLIGO             1:34.42S F      
  4 KATE MC ELEVEY            10 CBAR              1:37.80S F      
  5 SIOFRA FIELDING           11 BALL              1:38.77S F      
  6 CAOIMHE WALSHE            10 B DOL             1:41.90S F      
  7 AOISHE MACKEN             11 WPORT             1:44.95S F      
  8 ELLEN COEN                11 SLIGO             1:45.15S F      
  9 EMMA COOK                 11 CBAR              1:47.19S F      
 10 AIVEEN GALLAGHER          11 BALL              1:47.56S F      
 11 CERYS PRICE               10 BALL              1:47.68S F      
 12 LUCY LANNON               10 CLM               1:47.70S F      
 13 SHAUNA MC DERMOTT WILLIA  11 SLIGO             1:48.07S F      
 14 AOIFE JORDAN              11 WPORT             1:48.09S F      
 15 HOLLY HORKAN              10 WPORT             1:48.25S F      
 16 AINE LYNN                 11 CLM               1:50.08S F      
 17 HANNAH MC LOUGHLIN        11 B DOL             1:50.33S F      
 18 AOIFE KELLY               11 BALL              1:50.68S F      
 19 KATE O'DONOVAN            11 SLIGO             1:50.90S F      
 20 LEAH GALLAGHER            11 CLM               1:51.56S F      
 21 ERIN ROBINSON             10 WPORT             1:52.16S F      
 22 ELLIE BUTLER              10 B DOL             1:53.55S F      
 23 MEGAN LOUGHRAN            11 B DOL             1:53.72S F      
 24 EMMA HEFFERNAN            10 CLM               1:54.32S F      
 25 NAOISE RAMSEY             10 CLM               1:55.13S F      
 26 KATE BYRNE                10 CLM               1:55.48S F      
 27 RUBY JENNINGS             10 CLM               1:56.29S F      
 28 EABHA FINNERTY            11 CLM               1:59.58S F      
 29 AINE TREANOR              10 CLM               2:00.54S F      
 30 HOLLIE MC CARRON          10 BALL              2:01.64S F      
 31 ALANA KELLY               10 CLM               2:02.47S F      
 32 LAOISE QUINN              11 WPORT             2:03.16S F      
 33 CROI NAYLOR               10 BALL              2:10.65S F      
 34 EMILY RYAN                10 B DOL             2:11.08S F      
  0 SAFFRON GERAGHTY          10 BALL              2:15.67S F      
  0 AINE FITZGERALD           11 CBAR              1:52.19S F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 LAUREN DEELY              13 CBAR              1:21.38S F      
  2 LARA SHAUNNESSY           13 CBAR              1:25.32S F      
  3 RACHEL HEALY              13 CBAR              1:28.93S F      
  4 MARIJA GIEDRAITYTE        12 CBAR              1:30.21S F      
  5 SIENNA KELLY              12 CLM               1:31.55S F      
  6 CARA HIGGINS              12 CLM               1:32.54S F      
  7 ELLIE FILAN               13 SLIGO             1:33.13S F      
  8 SIOMHA MC NULTY           12 CLM               1:33.60S F      
  9 ROISIN O'CONNOR           13 CBAR              1:34.46S F      
 10 AVRIL MC LOUGHLIN         13 WPORT             1:35.46S F      
 11 ERIN NAYLOR               12 BALL              1:36.43S F      
 12 ARIANNA LOUGHRAN          13 B DOL             1:37.14S F      
 13 GRAINNE COGAN             12 CBAR              1:38.22S F      
 14 ELLEN HUNTER              12 SLIGO             1:39.00S F      
 15 ELLIE HEALY               13 SLIGO             1:41.71S F      
 16 AOIFE MC HALE             13 BALL              1:41.83S F      
 17 AMY BRESLIN               12 CLM               1:42.27S F      
 18 CLODAGH HODGES            12 WPORT             1:42.37S F      
 19 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          13 SLIGO             1:42.93S F      
 20 NIAMH DUNNE               13 CBAR              1:43.47S F      
 21 LANI O' BRIEN             13 CBAR              1:43.71S F      
 22 ANNA GILLIGAN             12 CLM               1:44.14S F      
 23 MAEBHE HODGES             12 WPORT             1:45.09S F      
 24 ANNA KNAF                 13 BALL              1:46.12S F      
 25 DEIRDRE WARDE             12 CLM               1:46.88S F      
 26 LAURA JANE CLEARY         12 WPORT             1:47.93S F      
 27 RACHEL O'BRIEN            13 BALL              1:48.17S F      
 28 MEAVE MC GUIRE            13 BALL              1:49.54S F      
 29 CIARA BRACKEN             12 CLM               1:52.06S F      
 30 HANNAH HUGHES             12 BALL              1:55.36S F      
 31 JULIE SEERY               12 SLIGO             1:57.01S F      
 32 ABIGAIL CASEY             12 BALL              2:11.36S F      
  0 LILY CONNOR               12 BALL                    NS F      
  0 THULINI LIYANAGE DON      13 SLIGO             1:51.71S F      
  0 ELLA MC HALE              12 BALL              2:03.42S F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CLODAGH KAVANAGH          14 CBAR              1:26.07S F      
  2 ANNA WARDE                15 CLM               1:26.42S F      
  3 RACHEL MC MANUS           14 SLIGO             1:26.91S F      
  4 IVANNA HORAN              14 CBAR              1:27.64S F      
  5 SOPHIE HENEHAN            14 CBAR              1:28.21S F      
  6 LAUREN GALLAGHER          15 WPORT             1:29.14S F      
  7 ALANNAH CUNNINGHAM        14 SLIGO             1:29.44S F      
  8 AMELIA O'RIORDAN          14 SLIGO             1:29.60S F      
  9 CLODAGH MC CLOSKEY        15 SLIGO             1:30.85S F      
 10 WIKORIA JEDROL            15 SLIGO             1:31.16S F      
 11 NIAMH FLANAGAN            14 CLM               1:31.29S F      
 12 SIONANN WALSH             14 SLIGO             1:32.48S F      
 13 EVA SULLIVAN SMYTH        15 WPORT             1:33.02S F      
 14 CANDELA BENGOECHEA ROMAN  14 B DOL             1:33.31S F      
 15 KERI MITCHELL             15 SLIGO             1:34.64S F      
 16 GRACE MC GLINCHEY         15 SLIGO             1:36.21S F      
 17 LAURA O'HARA              14 B DOL             1:40.89S F      
 18 MAEVE RAFTER              14 B DOL             1:41.99S F      
 19 FINNUALA BOYLE            14 BALL              1:55.41S F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DARRAGH GILMARTIN         11 SLIGO             1:32.93S F      
  2 EDWIN ROLSTON             11 BALL              1:33.24S F      
  3 CILLIAN CURLEY            11 CBAR              1:33.50S F      
  4 DANIEL RATTIGAN           11 SLIGO             1:34.27S F      
  5 EVAN DILLON               11 CLM               1:35.41S F      
  6 ADAM MC NAMARA            11 CLM               1:37.67S F      
  7 CONOR O'BRIEN             11 CLM               1:38.47S F      
  8 MATHEW WALSH              10 CBAR              1:40.25S F      
  9 DAVID WOOLLEY             10 CLM               1:41.96S F      
 10 TOMAS BURKE               10 CLM               1:42.81S F      
 11 LOCHLAN DOYLE             11 CBAR              1:46.75S F      
 12 MARK BRADLEY              11 SLIGO             1:47.10S F      
 13 DIARMUID DUGGAN           10 BALL              1:47.96S F      
 14 EOIN FINNERTY             11 B DOL             1:48.20S F      
 15 DANIEL GILLEN             11 SLIGO             1:48.98S F      
 16 DARRAGH MORAN             10 SLIGO             1:49.61S F      
 17 CIAN FITZPATRICK          10 BALL              1:50.95S F      
 18 EANNA BYRNE               11 CLM               1:52.09S F      
 19 JAMES RUANE               11 BALL              1:52.29S F      
 20 CHARLIE WHYTE             10 B DOL             1:53.61S F      
 21 JAMIE DUFFY               11 BALL              1:57.59S F      
 22 CALLUM FRAIN              11 BALL              2:00.13S F      
 23 CORMAC MC NAMARA          11 WPORT             2:00.40S F      
 24 SEAMUS TOLAND             11 B DOL             2:06.73S F      
 25 DARA FLOYD                10 BALL              2:09.11S F      
 26 SIMON MC HALE             11 BALL              2:13.22S F      
 27 ALAN O'MALLEY             11 BALL              2:14.17S F      
 28 JACK O'BRIEN              11 BALL              2:14.88S F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ADAM MURPHY               13 CBAR              1:15.56S F      
  2 EDWARD MC DONAGH          13 SLIGO             1:25.38S F      
  3 EAMON KEANE               12 SLIGO             1:26.19S F      
  4 MARTIN VIGLAS             12 SLIGO             1:26.62S F      
  5 LUKE WOOLLEY              12 CLM               1:28.20S F      
  6 ADAM DAVOREN KING         13 CBAR              1:28.89S F      
  7 CONOR MC  ALOON           13 BALL              1:31.98S F      
  8 ETHAN DOHERTY             12 CBAR              1:33.13S F      
  9 DOMINIC FRENCH            12 SLIGO             1:33.19S F      
 10 RUAIRI KELLY              13 BALL              1:34.15S F      
 11 TIERNAN DOHERTY           12 BALL              1:35.19S F      
 12 EVAN GORMLEY              12 SLIGO             1:35.97S F      
 13 MATHEW RYAN               12 B DOL             1:39.78S F      
 14 JASON DUGGAN              12 BALL              1:40.76S F      
 15 CILLIAN MOORE             13 CBAR              1:42.43S F      
 16 PEARSE KILLEEN            13 CLM               1:43.62S F      
 17 DANIEL SPROULE            13 SLIGO             1:52.20S F      
 18 CAOLAN FOGGIN             13 BALL              2:15.52S F      
  0 PETER STAUNTON            13 CLM               1:27.73S F      
  0 FINN MITCHELL             13 SLIGO             1:45.16S F      
  0 FINN REID                 12 BALL              1:46.00S F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JAMES WOOLLEY             14 CLM               1:17.77S F      
  2 CALLUM ROWLEY HOPKINS     14 SLIGO             1:23.83S F      
  3 SEÁN KEANE                14 SLIGO             1:24.51S F      
  4 CORMAC GERAGHTY           15 BALL              1:25.89S F      
  5 THOMAS LYNOTT             14 B DOL             1:27.02S F      
  6 JAMIE GORMLEY             14 SLIGO             1:27.78S F      
  7 CATHAL FINNERTY           14 CLM               1:28.24S F      
  8 SEAN DONEGAN              14 BALL              1:29.07S F      
  9 RORY CARR                 14 SLIGO             1:50.02S F      
  0 SEAN WOODS                15 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 MICHAEL O'BOYLE           14 BALL              1:30.29S F      
 
Girls  11&U 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ROSIN HORKAN              11 CLM                 43.41S F      
  2 CAOIMHE WALSHE            10 B DOL               49.62S F      
  3 RUBY JENNINGS             10 CLM                 51.35S F      
  4 SHAUNA MC DERMOTT WILLIA  11 SLIGO               52.25S F      
  5 AINE LYNN                 11 CLM                 53.62S F      
  6 MOLLY O'RIORDAN           11 SLIGO               57.28S F      
  7 CARYS GRIFFITHS-MAHER     10 SLIGO               58.62S F      
  8 CERYS PRICE               10 BALL                58.66S F      
  9 ELLEN COEN                11 SLIGO             1:00.62S F      
 10 ALANA KELLY               10 CLM               1:00.87S F      
 11 KATE O'DONOVAN            11 SLIGO             1:01.44S F      
  0 EMMA HEFFERNAN            10 CLM                     NS F      
 
Boys  11&U 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EDWIN ROLSTON             11 BALL                42.87S F      
  2 DARRAGH GILMARTIN         11 SLIGO               43.31S F      
  3 MATHEW WALSH              10 CBAR                44.00S F      
  4 DANIEL RATTIGAN           11 SLIGO               44.33S F      
  5 EVAN DILLON               11 CLM                 44.56S F      
  6 DARRAGH MORAN             10 SLIGO               48.57S F      
  7 ADAM MC NAMARA            11 CLM                 49.18S F      
  8 JAMES RUANE               11 BALL                54.47S F      
  9 CIAN FITZPATRICK          10 BALL                54.88S F      
 10 DANIEL GILLEN             11 SLIGO               55.58S F      
 11 ALAN O'MALLEY             11 BALL              1:05.87S F      
  0 DIARMUID DUGGAN           10 BALL                59.53S F      
  0 KILLIAN DOHERTY           11 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 LARA SHAUNNESSY           13 CBAR              1:29.69S F      
  2 MARIJA GIEDRAITYTE        12 CBAR              1:40.45S F      
  3 CARA HIGGINS              12 CLM               1:43.94S F      
  4 CLODAGH BARRETT           13 SLIGO             1:51.50S F      
  5 LAURA JANE CLEARY         12 WPORT             1:53.96S F      
  6 ELLEN HUNTER              12 SLIGO             1:54.20S F      
  7 THULINI LIYANAGE DON      13 SLIGO             1:54.22S F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 KATIE HARTE               15 CLM               1:25.63S F      
  2 AISLING STAPLETON         14 CBAR              1:28.36S F      
  3 SOPHIE HENEHAN            14 CBAR              1:40.38S F      
  4 RACHEL MC MANUS           14 SLIGO             1:40.92S F      
  5 SIONANN WALSH             14 SLIGO             1:40.98S F      
  6 GRACE MC GLINCHEY         15 SLIGO             1:44.31S F      
  0 EMMA MC NULTY             14 BALL                    NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MARTIN VIGLAS             12 SLIGO             1:30.35S F      
  0 MATHEW RYAN               12 B DOL                   NS F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SEÁN KEANE                14 SLIGO             1:27.23S F      
  2 CALLUM ROWLEY HOPKINS     14 SLIGO             1:33.10S F      
 
Girls  11&U 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 LILY O'GRADY              11 SLIGO             3:23.10S F      
  2 KATE MC ELEVEY            10 CBAR              3:28.93S F      
  3 SIOFRA FIELDING           11 BALL              3:31.73S F      
  4 ELLIE BUTLER              10 B DOL             3:41.02S F      
  5 AIVEEN GALLAGHER          11 BALL              3:48.46S F      
  6 KATE O'DONOVAN            11 SLIGO             3:48.50S F      
  7 NAOISE RAMSEY             10 CLM               3:52.68S F      
  8 AIMEE LANGAN              10 B DOL             3:55.56S F      
  9 AOIFE KELLY               11 BALL              3:55.59S F      
 10 AINE TREANOR              10 CLM               4:02.49S F      
 11 EMILY RYAN                10 B DOL             4:04.34S F      
 12 AINE FITZGERALD           11 CBAR              4:12.25S F      
 13 EMMA COOK                 11 CBAR              4:13.73S F      
  0 LAUREN HUNTER             11 SLIGO             3:25.84S F      
 
Girls  12-13 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 LAUREN DEELY              13 CBAR              2:57.98S F      
  2 ANNA O'CONNOR             12 SLIGO             3:02.32S F      
  3 RACHEL HEALY              13 CBAR              3:13.31S F      
  4 ELLEN RUANE               12 CLM               3:20.48S F      
  5 ERIN NAYLOR               12 BALL              3:22.81S F      
  6 SIOMHA MC NULTY           12 CLM               3:29.25S F      
  7 ROISIN O'CONNOR           13 CBAR              3:30.15S F      
  8 GRAINNE COGAN             12 CBAR              3:35.07S F      
  9 CLODAGH BARRETT           13 SLIGO             3:38.58S F      
 10 ANNA KNAF                 13 BALL              3:45.03S F      
 11 ELLEN HUNTER              12 SLIGO             3:46.07S F      
 12 HANNAH HUGHES             12 BALL              3:46.76S F      
 13 EABHA MC DONAGH           13 CBAR              3:48.04S F      
 14 ELLIE HEALY               13 SLIGO             3:51.03S F      
 15 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          13 SLIGO             3:52.54S F      
 16 MEAVE MC GUIRE            13 BALL              4:15.09S F      
  0 LARA SHAUNNESSY           13 CBAR                    NS F      
  0 SOPHIE BRADY              12 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 LAURA JANE CLEARY         12 WPORT                   NS F      
  0 RACHEL O'BRIEN            13 BALL              3:55.88S F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 IVANNA HORAN              14 CBAR              3:06.63S F      
  2 ANNA WARDE                15 CLM               3:07.04S F      
  3 CLODAGH KAVANAGH          14 CBAR              3:07.36S F      
  4 RACHEL MC MANUS           14 SLIGO             3:10.20S F      
  5 ALANNAH CUNNINGHAM        14 SLIGO             3:13.73S F      
  6 CLODAGH MC CLOSKEY        15 SLIGO             3:20.26S F      
  7 AMELIA O'RIORDAN          14 SLIGO             3:20.99S F      
  8 LAUREN GALLAGHER          15 WPORT             3:26.55S F      
  9 LAURA O'HARA              14 B DOL             3:35.81S F      
  0 EMMA MC NULTY             14 BALL                    NS F      
  0 FINNUALA BOYLE            14 BALL                    NS F      
 
Boys  11&U 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EVAN DILLON               11 CLM               3:09.09S F      
  2 DANIEL RATTIGAN           11 SLIGO             3:13.62S F      
  3 DARRAGH GILMARTIN         11 SLIGO             3:26.03S F      
  4 CONOR O'BRIEN             11 CLM               3:31.14S F      
  5 EDWIN ROLSTON             11 BALL              3:34.56S F      
  6 CILLIAN CURLEY            11 CBAR              3:35.33S F      
  7 CHARLIE WHYTE             10 B DOL             3:38.56S F      
  8 TOMAS BURKE               10 CLM               3:39.08S F      
  9 LOCHLAN DOYLE             11 CBAR              3:41.58S F      
 10 CIAN FITZPATRICK          10 BALL              3:46.59S F      
 11 DARRAGH MORAN             10 SLIGO             3:54.16S F      
 12 EANNA BYRNE               11 CLM               3:56.90S F      
 13 NOAH NEWELL               10 SLIGO             3:59.20S F      
 14 EOIN FINNERTY             11 B DOL             4:00.83S F      
 15 ALAN O'MALLEY             11 BALL              4:11.05S F      
  0 MARK BRADLEY              11 SLIGO             3:48.38S F      
 
Boys  12-13 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ADAM MURPHY               13 CBAR              2:53.88S F      
  2 PETER STAUNTON            13 CLM               3:01.93S F      
  3 EDWARD MC DONAGH          13 SLIGO             3:05.35S F      
  4 DOMINIC FRENCH            12 SLIGO             3:08.96S F      
  5 TIERNAN DOHERTY           12 BALL              3:09.26S F      
  6 MATHEW RYAN               12 B DOL             3:10.72S F      
  7 RUAIRI KELLY              13 BALL              3:11.54S F      
  8 MARTIN VIGLAS             12 SLIGO             3:13.82S F      
  9 ETHAN DOHERTY             12 CBAR              3:25.58S F      
 10 ADAM DAVOREN KING         13 CBAR              3:30.14S F      
 11 CONOR MC  ALOON           13 BALL              3:36.11S F      
 12 FINN REID                 12 BALL              3:43.72S F      
 13 CILLIAN MOORE             13 CBAR              3:46.73S F      
 14 FINN MITCHELL             13 SLIGO             3:57.00S F      
  0 JASON DUGGAN              12 BALL                    NS F      
  0 EVAN GORMLEY              12 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MICHAEL O'BOYLE           14 BALL              3:03.85S F      
  2 CALLUM ROWLEY HOPKINS     14 SLIGO             3:08.33S F      
  3 CORMAC GERAGHTY           15 BALL              3:20.61S F      
  4 SEAN DONEGAN              14 BALL              3:56.00S F      
  5 ALEX MAGUIRE              14 B DOL             4:04.77S F      
  0 SEAN WOODS                15 SLIGO                   NS F