Ballina Dolphins B & C Graded Gala  22-Feb-15            
 
Girls  11&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 AISLING HORKAN            11 CLM               1:30.10S F      
  2 AINE CAMPBELL             11 B DOL             1:30.69S F      
  3 CLIODHNA O'SULLIVAN       10 CSSC              1:35.31S F      
  4 AMY CONNOR                11 BALL              1:36.34S F      
  5 ELLA O'DONOVAN            11 CSSC              1:38.72S F      
  6 SARA FALLON               10 CBAR              1:39.20S F      
  7 ISABELLE KILLEEN          11 BALL              1:40.00S F      
  8 NIAMH EGAN                10 B DOL             1:41.35S F      
  9 ZOE MC HALE               10 CBAR              1:42.91S F      
 10 MARIA QUINN               11 CBAR              1:43.66S F      
 11 MILLIE PILCHER            10 CLM               1:43.69S F      
 12 TARA POPOVICH             11 CBAR              1:43.93S F      
 13 SARA RUANE                10 CBAR              1:45.09S F      
 14 ELLA DEELY                10 CBAR              1:45.57S F      
 15 MEGAN KILCAWLEY           10 CSSC              1:46.16S F      
 16 ERIN O'DOHERTY SHERIDAN   11 CSSC              1:48.07S F      
 17 MICHELLE MULLIGAN         11 CLM               1:48.37S F      
 18 NORA STAUNTON             11 CLM               1:49.28S F      
 19 MOYA CANAVAN              11 BALL              1:49.40S F      
 20 ZOE MELVIN                10 CSSC              1:49.47S F      
 21 KATIE HART                11 CLM               1:49.81S F      
 22 GEORGIA MURPHY            11 BALL              1:50.54S F      
 23 KERI MITCHELL             11 CSSC              1:52.03S F      
 24 ELLA MC DAID              11 CSSC              1:52.31S F      
 25 ERIKA SMITH               11 BALL              1:54.34S F      
 26 AOIBHE COEN               11 CBAR              1:57.52S F      
 27 EMELIA MURPHY              9 BALL              1:58.43S F      
 28 LAURA O'HARA              11 B DOL             1:58.88S F      
 29 SOPHIE HENEHAN            10 CBAR              1:59.40S F      
 30 ANNA WARDE                11 CLM               2:01.19S F      
 31 EMMA MCNULTY              10 BALL              2:01.60S F      
 32 NESSA O'SULLIVAN           9 CSSC              2:02.40S F      
 33 EMMA HUGHES                9 BALL              2:03.49S F      
 34 ROISIN HANNON             11 CBAR              2:04.04S F      
 35 ALYSSA HOLMES             10 B DOL             2:04.88S F      
 36 ALANNAH HESSON             9 CLM               2:10.38S F      
 37 MAEVE RAFTER              10 B DOL             2:19.53S F      
  0 MIMI LEE                   7 CSSC              2:44.62S F      
  0 MOLLY TULLY               11 B DOL                   DQ F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 LIAM LEE                  11 CSSC              1:28.90S F      
  2 MIKE HEANEY               11 CLM               1:31.80S F      
  3 JAMES WOOLEY              10 CLM               1:32.15S F      
  4 AARON REILLY              11 BALL              1:34.78S F      
  5 JAMES BALASKIE            11 CBAR              1:34.96S F      
  6 LUCA DUGGIN               10 BALL              1:36.63S F      
  7 RONAN KILCOYNE            10 CSSC              1:39.41S F      
  8 BEN SMYTH                 10 CLM               1:43.28S F      
  9 ORAN MCNULTY              10 CLM               1:44.41S F      
 10 JACK DELANEY               9 CLM               1:46.91S F      
 11 RYAN GILLEN               10 CSSC              1:48.85S F      
 12 BARRY WALSH                9 B DOL             1:49.72S F      
 13 CONOR DONOHOE              9 CBAR              1:50.37S F      
 14 TIERNAN DOHERTY            8 BALL              1:55.81S F      
 15 MICHAEL O BOYLE           10 BALL              1:57.91S F      
 16 COLM CARNEY               11 CBAR              1:59.19S F      
 17 DANNY MCDONALD            10 BALL              2:01.84S F      
 18 JASON HESSON              11 CLM               2:02.38S F      
 19 LUKE MUNNELLY             11 CBAR              2:02.41S F      
 20 LUKE WOOLEY                8 CLM               2:05.75S F      
 21 FINN MITCHELL              9 CSSC              2:24.22S F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ZOE SHAKESHAFT            12 BALL              1:21.12S F      
  2 SARAH CONLON              12 CBAR              1:25.56S F      
  3 TARA MONDS                12 CSSC              1:28.25S F      
  4 IDA CAMPBELL              12 B DOL             1:29.06S F      
  5 KATE DELANEY              12 CLM               1:29.16S F      
  6 LAUREN FRAIN              13 CLM               1:29.22S F      
  7 KELLIE OSHEA              13 BALL              1:29.50S F      
  8 BRIANNE HORAN             12 CBAR              1:30.38S F      
  9 ELAINE SHERIDAN           13 BALL              1:32.82S F      
 10 ZARA LOFTUS               13 CLM               1:32.85S F      
 11 JENNIFER MURPHY           12 BALL              1:34.75S F      
 12 FAYE MCDONALD             12 BALL              1:35.72S F      
 13 NAOISE JUDGE              13 BALL              1:36.03S F      
 14 CATHY HEANEY              12 CLM               1:39.06S F      
 15 JESSICA MORAN             12 CLM               1:39.25S F      
 16 MAIREAD GALLAGHER         12 CBAR              1:42.09S F      
 17 CAOILFHIONN LITTLE        12 CLM               1:44.57S F      
 18 AVRIL KNEAFSEY            13 BALL              1:46.53S F      
 19 JILL GILL                 13 B DOL             2:01.35S F      
  0 AISLING CUNNIFFE          12 CLM                     DQ F      
  0 FINOLA COLLINS            13 BALL                    DQ F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CIARAN MYLETT             12 CBAR              1:23.94S F      
  2 CIAN DONOHOE              12 CBAR              1:25.37S F      
  3 FIONN DOHERTY             13 BALL              1:26.03S F      
  4 PIERCE DUNNE              12 CBAR              1:28.34S F      
  5 MICHAEL MORAN             13 BALL              1:41.09S F      
  6 CIARAN O'BRIEN            13 CLM               1:47.10S F      
  0 NIALL O'DONOVAN           13 CSSC                    DQ F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 NIAMH EGAN                14 CBAR              1:29.16S F      
  2 JOHANNA MCDONAGH          14 CBAR              1:39.62S F      
  3 NIAMH O'DOHERTY SHERIDAN  14 CSSC              1:47.37S F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ODHRAN FOODY              15 CSSC              1:22.97S F      
  2 WILLIAM STAUNTON          14 CLM               1:38.69S F      
 
Girls  11&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SORCHA TREANOR            11 CLM               1:45.00S F      
  2 AISLING HORKAN            11 CLM               1:45.90S F      
  3 ERIKA SMITH               11 BALL              1:47.59S F      
  4 ALANNAH CANAVAN           10 BALL              1:49.12S F      
  5 RACHEL HEALY               9 CBAR              1:49.37S F      
  6 TARA POPOVICH             11 CBAR              1:51.10S F      
  7 CLODAGH MC CLOSKEY        11 CSSC              1:51.59S F      
  8 MARIA QUINN               11 CBAR              1:53.09S F      
  9 MOLLY TULLY               11 B DOL             1:54.01S F      
 10 NORA STAUNTON             11 CLM               1:54.03S F      
 11 MEGAN KILCAWLEY           10 CSSC              1:55.62S F      
 12 AMY CONNOR                11 BALL              1:56.16S F      
 13 ROISIN HANNON             11 CBAR              1:56.37S F      
 14 ZOE MELVIN                10 CSSC              1:58.21S F      
 15 ELLA MC DAID              11 CSSC              1:58.60S F      
 16 IVANNA HORAN               9 CBAR              1:58.78S F      
 17 ELLA O'DONOVAN            11 CSSC              1:58.81S F      
 18 SARAH COSGROVE             9 CBAR              1:58.91S F      
 19 MILLIE PILCHER            10 CLM               1:59.10S F      
 20 ERIN O'DOHERTY SHERIDAN   11 CSSC              2:00.03S F      
 21 ZOE MC HALE               10 CBAR              2:02.25S F      
 22 AOIBHE COEN               11 CBAR              2:02.31S F      
 23 AINE CAMPBELL             11 B DOL             2:02.68S F      
 24 KERI MITCHELL             11 CSSC              2:05.82S F      
 25 ISABELLE KILLEEN          11 BALL              2:08.01S F      
 26 ALYSSA HOLMES             10 B DOL             2:08.60S F      
 27 KATIE HART                11 CLM               2:09.12S F      
 28 SOPHIE HENEHAN            10 CBAR              2:09.37S F      
 29 JENNA SMITH                9 BALL              2:10.85S F      
 30 MICHELLE MULLIGAN         11 CLM               2:11.19S F      
 31 ROISIN EGLINTON            9 CSSC              2:13.06S F      
 32 ANNA WARDE                11 CLM               2:13.60S F      
 33 GEORGIA MURPHY            11 BALL              2:13.94S F      
 34 MOYA CANAVAN              11 BALL              2:15.16S F      
 35 NESSA O'SULLIVAN           9 CSSC              2:16.53S F      
 36 MAEVE RAFTER              10 B DOL             2:23.75S F      
 37 EMMA HUGHES                9 BALL              2:31.19S F      
 38 EMMA MCNULTY              10 BALL              2:34.59S F      
 39 LAURA O'HARA              11 B DOL             2:41.40S F      
 40 ERIN NAYLOR                8 BALL              2:41.90S F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 LIAM LEE                  11 CSSC              1:43.94S F      
  2 JAMES WOOLEY              10 CLM               1:50.60S F      
  3 BEN SMYTH                 10 CLM               1:54.02S F      
  4 MIKE HEANEY               11 CLM               1:54.53S F      
  5 CONOR DONOHOE              9 CBAR              1:57.85S F      
  6 JAMES BALASKIE            11 CBAR              1:58.03S F      
  7 RONAN KILCOYNE            10 CSSC              1:59.19S F      
  8 RYAN GILLEN               10 CSSC              2:00.31S F      
  9 DARRAGH MASTERSON         10 CBAR              2:00.41S F      
 10 JACK DELANEY               9 CLM               2:02.16S F      
 11 EAMON DOHERTY             10 BALL              2:03.44S F      
 12 KAYLE WAJZCZUK            11 CSSC              2:06.22S F      
 13 LUCA DUGGIN               10 BALL              2:07.69S F      
 14 JASON HESSON              11 CLM               2:08.91S F      
 15 COLM CARNEY               11 CBAR              2:16.60S F      
 16 LUKE WOOLEY                8 CLM               2:21.84S F      
 17 DANNY MCDONALD            10 BALL              2:22.82S F      
 18 TIERNAN DOHERTY            8 BALL              2:24.50S F      
 19 LUKE MUNNELLY             11 CBAR              2:33.25S F      
 20 FINN MITCHELL              9 CSSC              2:45.03S F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 REBECCA DONNELLY          12 BALL              1:35.40S F      
  2 ELLEN NUGENT              13 BALL              1:41.22S F      
  3 ELAINE SHERIDAN           13 BALL              1:43.54S F      
  4 SARAH CONLON              12 CBAR              1:43.87S F      
  5 KELLIE OSHEA              13 BALL              1:44.68S F      
  6 RACHEL HENEHAN            12 CBAR              1:44.97S F      
  7 MAIREAD GALLAGHER         12 CBAR              1:45.00S F      
  8 EILIDH MACPHEE            12 BALL              1:45.06S F      
  9 FAYE MCDONALD             12 BALL              1:47.00S F      
 10 LAUREN FRAIN              13 CLM               1:48.00S F      
 11 CATHY HEANEY              12 CLM               1:48.31S F      
 12 JESSICA MORAN             12 CLM               1:52.94S F      
 13 TARA MONDS                12 CSSC              1:53.40S F      
 14 NAOISE JUDGE              13 BALL              1:54.36S F      
 15 BRIANA BRUTON             12 WPORT             1:55.66S F      
 16 IDA CAMPBELL              12 B DOL             1:56.06S F      
 17 CAOILFHIONN LITTLE        12 CLM               2:00.41S F      
 18 BRONAGH HOLMES            12 CSSC              2:02.47S F      
 19 JENNIFER MURPHY           12 BALL              2:04.91S F      
 20 JILL GILL                 13 B DOL             2:05.38S F      
 21 CIARA PRENDERGAST         12 CLM               2:07.50S F      
 22 AVRIL KNEAFSEY            13 BALL              2:14.55S F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CIAN DONOHOE              12 CBAR              1:38.80S F      
  2 NIALL CARTER              12 CBAR              1:39.16S F      
  3 NIALL O'DONOVAN           13 CSSC              1:47.63S F      
  4 MICHAEL MORAN             13 BALL              1:50.01S F      
  5 PIERCE DUNNE              12 CBAR              1:52.03S F      
  6 MATTHEW EGLINTON          12 CSSC              2:01.97S F      
  7 CIARAN O'BRIEN            13 CLM               2:05.47S F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ALANA MCLOUGHLIN          14 WPORT             1:40.69S F      
  2 JOHANNA MCDONAGH          14 CBAR              1:46.09S F      
  3 NIAMH O'DOHERTY SHERIDAN  14 CSSC              1:50.64S F      
  4 NIAMH EGAN                14 CBAR              1:52.31S F      
  5 CEOLA MITCHELL            14 CSSC              1:57.04S F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 OWEN EGLINTON             14 CSSC              1:31.19S F      
  2 JACK PILCHER              14 CLM               1:35.66S F      
 
Girls  11&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AINE CAMPBELL             11 B DOL             2:54.22S F      
  2 ALANNAH CANAVAN           10 BALL              2:54.90S F      
  3 MOLLY TULLY               11 B DOL             2:58.28S F      
  4 SORCHA TREANOR            11 CLM               2:59.37S F      
  5 ELLA O'DONOVAN            11 CSSC              3:14.09S F      
  6 MARIA QUINN               11 CBAR              3:14.94S F      
  7 AISLING HORKAN            11 CLM               3:15.75S F      
  8 CLIODHNA O'SULLIVAN       10 CSSC              3:16.06S F      
  9 NIAMH EGAN                10 B DOL             3:20.38S F      
 10 MILLIE PILCHER            10 CLM               3:22.38S F      
 11 CLODAGH MC CLOSKEY        11 CSSC              3:23.78S F      
 12 SARA FALLON               10 CBAR              3:24.69S F      
 13 SARA RUANE                10 CBAR              3:28.59S F      
 14 IVANNA HORAN               9 CBAR              3:32.00S F      
 15 AOIBHE COEN               11 CBAR              3:33.03S F      
 16 RACHEL HEALY               9 CBAR              3:33.60S F      
 17 ELLA DEELY                10 CBAR              3:34.12S F      
 18 MEGAN KILCAWLEY           10 CSSC              3:34.25S F      
 19 ISABELLE KILLEEN          11 BALL              3:37.15S F      
 20 SARAH COSGROVE             9 CBAR              3:38.56S F      
 21 MOYA CANAVAN              11 BALL              3:38.72S F      
 22 ZOE MC HALE               10 CBAR              3:39.44S F      
 23 NORA STAUNTON             11 CLM               3:48.53S F      
 24 MICHELLE MULLIGAN         11 CLM               3:53.44S F      
 25 SOPHIE HENEHAN            10 CBAR              3:56.13S F      
 26 ALANNAH HESSON             9 CLM               4:20.00S F      
 
Boys  11&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 LIAM LEE                  11 CSSC              2:59.57S F      
  2 EAMON DOHERTY             10 BALL              3:01.10S F      
  3 JAMES WOOLEY              10 CLM               3:05.81S F      
  4 MIKE HEANEY               11 CLM               3:08.40S F      
  5 JAMES BALASKIE            11 CBAR              3:17.00S F      
  6 RONAN KILCOYNE            10 CSSC              3:20.28S F      
  7 BEN SMYTH                 10 CLM               3:25.00S F      
  8 DARRAGH MASTERSON         10 CBAR              3:26.12S F      
  9 KAYLE WAJZCZUK            11 CSSC              3:26.13S F      
 10 ORAN MCNULTY              10 CLM               3:29.47S F      
 11 CONOR DONOHOE              9 CBAR              3:32.50S F      
 12 RYAN GILLEN               10 CSSC              3:35.15S F      
 13 LUCA DUGGIN               10 BALL              3:44.81S F      
 14 LUKE MUNNELLY             11 CBAR              4:08.20S F      
 
Girls  12-13 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 PENNY LEE                 13 CSSC              2:41.85S F      
  2 KATE DELANEY              12 CLM               2:44.06S F      
  3 BRIANNE HORAN             12 CBAR              2:44.41S F      
  4 RACHEL HENEHAN            12 CBAR              2:44.44S F      
  5 SARAH CONLON              12 CBAR              2:50.06S F      
  6 KELLIE OSHEA              13 BALL              2:51.09S F      
  7 ZARA LOFTUS               13 CLM               2:52.06S F      
  8 ZOE SHAKESHAFT            12 BALL              2:54.15S F      
  9 IDA CAMPBELL              12 B DOL             3:00.04S F      
 10 LAUREN FRAIN              13 CLM               3:04.60S F      
 11 TARA MONDS                12 CSSC              3:05.94S F      
 12 FAYE MCDONALD             12 BALL              3:06.59S F      
 13 MAIREAD GALLAGHER         12 CBAR              3:09.69S F      
 14 JENNIFER MURPHY           12 BALL              3:12.06S F      
 15 ELAINE SHERIDAN           13 BALL              3:12.85S F      
 16 FINOLA COLLINS            13 BALL              3:15.66S F      
 17 CAOILFHIONN LITTLE        12 CLM               3:16.00S F      
 18 AVRIL KNEAFSEY            13 BALL              3:16.37S F      
 19 CATHY HEANEY              12 CLM               3:19.91S F      
 20 CIARA PRENDERGAST         12 CLM               3:34.94S F      
 21 AISLING CUNNIFFE          12 CLM               3:45.21S F      
 
Boys  12-13 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CIAN DONOHOE              12 CBAR              2:34.50S F      
  2 CIARAN MYLETT             12 CBAR              2:38.50S F      
  3 NIALL CARTER              12 CBAR              2:46.87S F      
  4 FIONN DOHERTY             13 BALL              2:47.12S F      
  5 ORIN MITCHELL             12 CSSC              2:52.34S F      
  6 PIERCE DUNNE              12 CBAR              2:56.50S F      
  7 NIALL O'DONOVAN           13 CSSC              3:06.15S F      
  8 CIARAN O'BRIEN            13 CLM               3:27.84S F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 NIAMH EGAN                14 CBAR              2:54.16S F      
  2 JOHANNA MCDONAGH          14 CBAR              2:59.19S F      
  3 ALANA MCLOUGHLIN          14 WPORT             3:10.62S F      
  4 CEOLA MITCHELL            14 CSSC              3:22.75S F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CHRIS WAJSZCZUK           15 CSSC              2:27.35S F      
  2 OWEN EGLINTON             14 CSSC              2:36.31S F      
  3 ODHRAN FOODY              15 CSSC              2:47.50S F      
  4 WILLIAM STAUNTON          14 CLM               2:58.90S F