BALLINA DOLPHINS B & C GRADED GALA FEB 2016           
 
Girls  11&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 ELLA DEELY                11 CBAR              1:30.37S F      
  2 LIADAN RUDDY               9 SLIGO             1:33.25S F      
  3 CIARA CONNAUGHTON- JONES  10 SLIGO             1:35.60S F      
  4 SARAH COSGROVE            10 CBAR              1:36.00S F      
  5 AISLING STAPLETON         11 CBAR              1:37.47S F      
  6 CIANNA RUDDY              11 SLIGO             1:38.19S F      
  7 ZOE MELVIN                11 SLIGO             1:39.06S F      
  8 IVANNA HORAN              11 CBAR              1:40.37S F      
  9 EMMA MCNULTY              11 BALL              1:42.35S F      
 10 CAOIMHE CURLEY             9 CBAR              1:42.97S F      
 11 NIAMH FLANAGAN            11 CLM               1:45.22S F      
 12 CARA HIGGINS               9 CLM               1:47.06S F      
 13 MARIA O'BRIEN             11 BALL              1:47.25S F      
 14 MEAVE HACKETT             10 BALL              1:47.47S F      
 15 RACHEL HEALY              11 CBAR              1:47.64S F      
 16 CIARA GOLDEN              10 BALL              1:47.72S F      
 17 LARA O' SHAUNNESSY        10 CBAR              1:49.28S F      
 18 BEIBHINN HARTE            11 SLIGO             1:49.75S F      
 19 JULIA CARR                11 B DOL             1:49.87S F      
 20 JANE BRADLEY              10 SLIGO             1:50.81S F      
 21 LEAH IRWIN                10 CBAR              1:51.10S F      
 22 HANNAH HEVERIN            10 BALL              1:51.84S F      
 22 EMMA HUGHES               10 BALL              1:51.84S F      
 24 SARAH CORCORAN            10 SLIGO             1:52.03S F      
 25 ALANNAH CUNNINGHAM        11 SLIGO             1:52.81S F      
 26 AMELIA O'RIORDAN          11 SLIGO             1:53.09S F      
 27 LAUREN DEELY              10 CBAR              1:53.19S F      
 28 ELLIE MCGUIRE             10 CLM               1:53.69S F      
 29 EMELIA MURPHY             11 BALL              1:54.91S F      
 30 CLODAGH BARRETT           10 SLIGO             1:55.72S F      
 31 SIONHA MCNULTY             9 CLM               1:56.31S F      
 32 ANY WALSH                 10 BALL              1:56.78S F      
 33 SIENNA KELLY               9 CLM               1:57.03S F      
 34 ALMA CLARKE                9 SLIGO             1:57.19S F      
 35 ELLEN HUNTER               9 SLIGO             1:57.91S F      
 36 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          10 SLIGO             1:59.12S F      
 37 ALYSSA HOLMES             11 B DOL             2:01.10S F      
 38 JENNA SMITH               10 BALL              2:01.53S F      
 39 KATIE MCNULTY             10 BALL              2:01.84S F      
 40 RÓISÍN HORKAN              8 CLM               2:02.44S F      
 41 MAEVE RAFTER              11 B DOL             2:03.31S F      
 42 CHARLOTTE WEST            11 BALL              2:05.19S F      
 43 LAURA FLEMMING             9 B DOL             2:06.12S F      
 44 EMMA HOLMES                9 B DOL             2:07.15S F      
 45 AVRIL MC LOUGHLIN         11 WPORT             2:07.31S F      
 46 SARAH HENEGHAN             9 CBAR              2:14.93S F      
 47 HANNAH HUGHES              9 BALL              2:17.04S F      
 48 ALANNAH O'CONNOR           9 B DOL             2:18.40S F      
 49 CLODAGH LOFTUS            10 B DOL             2:24.94S F      
 50 AMBER JADE MCDONALD        9 B DOL             2:30.50S F      
 51 AOIFE CLARKE               9 B DOL             2:35.84S F      
 52 AIMEE LANGAN               7 B DOL             2:46.66S F      
  0 ERIN NAYLOR                9 BALL              1:58.19S F      
  0 SOPHIE HENEHAN            11 CBAR              1:33.88S F      
  0 ASLING MULLARKEY          11 BALL              1:42.53S F      
  0 HELEN HEANEY              10 CLM               2:03.88S F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ORAN MCNULTY              11 CLM               1:33.75S F      
  2 JACK DELANEY              10 CLM               1:35.03S F      
  3 EOIN TREANOR              10 CLM               1:39.19S F      
  4 MAX HUNTER                10 SLIGO             1:44.97S F      
  5 OLIVER O'RIORDAN          10 SLIGO             1:48.16S F      
  6 LUKE WOOLEY                9 CLM               1:48.22S F      
  7 ADAM MURPHY               10 CBAR              1:49.15S F      
  8 CATHAL FINNERTY           11 CLM               1:49.22S F      
  9 JAMIE GORMLEY             11 SLIGO             1:49.29S F      
 10 RONAN O'CONNOR            10 SLIGO             1:50.00S F      
 11 NIALL HENEGHAN            11 CBAR              1:50.34S F      
 12 SEÁN KEANE                11 SLIGO             1:50.78S F      
 13 PATRICK STEVENS           11 BALL              1:51.25S F      
 14 EVAN DILLON                8 CLM               1:51.66S F      
 15 NIALL CLARKE              11 CBAR              1:52.06S F      
 16 JASON DUGGAN               9 BALL              1:54.16S F      
 17 JOHN MACKEY               11 SLIGO             1:55.62S F      
 18 MICHAEL O BOYLE           11 BALL              1:56.15S F      
 19 SHANE FLEMMING            10 B DOL             1:56.63S F      
 20 EVAN GORMLEY               9 SLIGO             2:01.96S F      
 21 FINN MITCHELL             10 SLIGO             2:03.53S F      
 22 EAMON KEANE                9 SLIGO             2:04.10S F      
 23 EOIN MULKEEN              11 SLIGO             2:04.15S F      
 24 CONOR O'BRIEN              9 CLM               2:07.03S F      
 25 KELLAN WAJSZCZUK           8 SLIGO             2:14.94S F      
 26 ORIN O BOYLE               9 B DOL             2:23.10S F      
 27 LEO CRONIN                11 B DOL             2:24.93S F      
 28 ORAN MCHALE               10 B DOL             2:59.28S F      
  0 CONOR MCALOON             11 BALL              1:50.63S F      
 
Girls  13&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EMMA CORCORAN             13 SLIGO             1:26.97S F      
  2 LAUREN GORDON             13 SLIGO             1:31.81S F      
  3 AMY CONNOR                12 BALL              1:32.41S F      
  4 JESSICA MORAN             13 CLM               1:32.69S F      
  5 MICHELLE MULLIGAN         12 CLM               1:34.22S F      
  6 ÉABHA MOYLES              12 SLIGO             1:35.16S F      
  7 ELLA O'DONOVAN            12 SLIGO             1:37.06S F      
  8 CAOILFHIONN LITTLE        13 CLM               1:37.81S F      
  9 MAIREAD GALLAGHER         13 CBAR              1:38.41S F      
 10 CLODAGH MC CLOSKEY        13 SLIGO             1:39.06S F      
 11 KATIE BURKE               13 BALL              1:39.10S F      
 12 EMILE MC CORMACK          12 CBAR              1:39.53S F      
 13 LAURA O'HARA              12 B DOL             1:39.69S F      
 14 AMELHYNE O REGAN FARINEA  12 B DOL             1:44.15S F      
 15 ANNA WARDE                12 CLM               1:46.81S F      
 16 ZOE WEST                  12 BALL              1:47.50S F      
 17 KERI MITCHELL             12 SLIGO             1:48.56S F      
 18 EMILY KELLY               12 WPORT             1:49.74S F      
 19 HOLLY BREEN               12 BALL              1:54.87S F      
 20 TIA GALLAGHER             12 B DOL             1:57.07S F      
 21 TONI GALLAGHER            12 B DOL             2:17.28S F      
  0 MOYA CANAVAN              12 BALL              1:36.19S F      
  0 CIARA MULLARKEY           13 BALL              1:46.10S F      
  0 ROISIN HANNON             12 CBAR              1:35.96S F      
  0 GEORGIA MURPHY            12 BALL              1:39.41S F      
 
Boys  13&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ADAM HUNTER               12 SLIGO             1:22.97S F      
  2 EOGHAN KEARNS             13 SLIGO             1:32.03S F      
  3 COLM CARNEY               12 CBAR              1:35.78S F      
  4 KAYLE WAJZCZUK            12 SLIGO             1:36.60S F      
  5 RUIRDHI SWEENEY           12 SLIGO             2:05.60S F      
  0 JAMES BALASKIE            12 CBAR              1:27.72S F      
 
Girls  15&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CAITRIONA MC CORMACK      14 CBAR              1:26.25S F      
  2 NAOISE JUDGE              14 BALL              1:36.90S F      
  3 CEOLA MITCHELL            15 SLIGO             1:43.62S F      
 
Boys  15&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 NIALL O'DONOVAN           14 SLIGO             1:21.28S F      
  2 PIERCE DUNNE              14 CBAR              1:23.44S F      
  3 ANTHONY MAHER             14 SLIGO             1:23.81S F      
  4 MICHAEL MORAN             14 BALL              1:30.59S F      
  5 CIARAN O'BRIEN            14 CLM               1:32.78S F      
  6 DARAGH SWEENEY            14 SLIGO             1:39.00S F      
 
Girls  11&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MILLIE PILCHER            11 CLM               1:46.06S F      
  2 IVANNA HORAN              11 CBAR              1:46.28S F      
  3 SARAH COSGROVE            10 CBAR              1:47.72S F      
  4 FAYE LAVIN                11 CBAR              1:47.75S F      
  5 SOPHIE HENEHAN            11 CBAR              1:50.81S F      
  6 ZOE MELVIN                11 SLIGO             1:51.50S F      
  7 CIANNA RUDDY              11 SLIGO             1:52.44S F      
  8 DEARBHLA HORKAN           11 CLM               1:53.50S F      
  9 CIARA CONNAUGHTON- JONES  10 SLIGO             1:53.53S F      
 10 AMELIA O'RIORDAN          11 SLIGO             1:53.62S F      
 11 ELLA DEELY                11 CBAR              1:54.29S F      
 12 ZOE MC HALE               11 CBAR              1:54.59S F      
 13 LIADAN RUDDY               9 SLIGO             1:59.06S F      
 14 ALANNAH CUNNINGHAM        11 SLIGO             1:59.59S F      
 15 CAOIMHE CURLEY             9 CBAR              1:59.84S F      
 16 SIONHA MCNULTY             9 CLM               2:04.16S F      
 17 BEIBHINN HARTE            11 SLIGO             2:05.57S F      
 18 LARA O' SHAUNNESSY        10 CBAR              2:07.50S F      
 19 LAUREN DEELY              10 CBAR              2:08.34S F      
 20 ASLING MULLARKEY          11 BALL              2:08.72S F      
 21 CLODAGH BARRETT           10 SLIGO             2:09.16S F      
 22 MAEVE RAFTER              11 B DOL             2:12.69S F      
 23 MEAVE HACKETT             10 BALL              2:13.62S F      
 24 ELLIE MCGUIRE             10 CLM               2:14.94S F      
 24 LEAH IRWIN                10 CBAR              2:14.94S F      
 26 CARA HIGGINS               9 CLM               2:16.69S F      
 27 AVRIL MC LOUGHLIN         11 WPORT             2:17.08S F      
 28 ABI CONWAY                11 WPORT             2:17.75S F      
 29 JENNA SMITH               10 BALL              2:20.12S F      
 30 SARAH HENEGHAN             9 CBAR              2:20.50S F      
 31 ELLEN HUNTER               9 SLIGO             2:21.28S F      
 32 CAOIMHE MC CARTHY         11 SLIGO             2:23.03S F      
 33 CIARA GOLDEN              10 BALL              2:24.28S F      
 34 SIENNA KELLY               9 CLM               2:24.47S F      
 35 LAURA FLEMMING             9 B DOL             2:26.19S F      
 36 JULIA CARR                11 B DOL             2:26.50S F      
 37 EMMA HUGHES               10 BALL              2:28.66S F      
 38 SARAH CORCORAN            10 SLIGO             2:30.25S F      
 39 HELEN HEANEY              10 CLM               2:30.75S F      
 40 ERIN NAYLOR                9 BALL              2:31.35S F      
 41 JANE BRADLEY              10 SLIGO             2:35.85S F      
 42 DEIRDRE WARDE             10 CLM               2:36.09S F      
 43 LINDSEY MULLEN             9 B DOL             2:41.16S F      
 44 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          10 SLIGO             2:42.93S F      
 45 CLODAGH LOFTUS            10 B DOL             2:44.75S F      
 46 RÓISÍN HORKAN              8 CLM               2:46.90S F      
 47 EMMA HOLMES                9 B DOL             3:05.79S F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DARRAGH MASTERSON         11 CBAR              1:40.09S F      
  2 JACK DELANEY              10 CLM               1:50.41S F      
  3 RYAN GILLEN               11 SLIGO             1:51.31S F      
  4 LUCA DUGGAN               11 BALL              1:56.53S F      
  5 CATHAL FINNERTY           11 CLM               1:56.59S F      
  6 ORAN MCNULTY              11 CLM               1:57.65S F      
  7 EOIN TREANOR              10 CLM               1:58.44S F      
  8 ADAM MURPHY               10 CBAR              1:58.79S F      
  9 OLIVER O'RIORDAN          10 SLIGO             2:00.22S F      
 10 SEÁN KEANE                11 SLIGO             2:00.87S F      
 11 NIALL HENEGHAN            11 CBAR              2:01.00S F      
 12 NIALL CLARKE              11 CBAR              2:01.19S F      
 13 EAMON KEANE                9 SLIGO             2:01.75S F      
 14 LUKE WOOLEY                9 CLM               2:03.72S F      
 15 JOHN MACKEY               11 SLIGO             2:04.27S F      
 16 MAX HUNTER                10 SLIGO             2:04.78S F      
 17 JAMIE GORMLEY             11 SLIGO             2:07.40S F      
 18 RONAN O'CONNOR            10 SLIGO             2:10.47S F      
 19 EOIN MULKEEN              11 SLIGO             2:12.56S F      
 20 FINN MITCHELL             10 SLIGO             2:18.97S F      
 21 EVAN DILLON                8 CLM               2:27.31S F      
 22 KELLAN WAJSZCZUK           8 SLIGO             2:28.00S F      
 23 MICHAEL O BOYLE           11 BALL              2:29.12S F      
 24 CONOR O'BRIEN              9 CLM               2:31.38S F      
 25 LEO CRONIN                11 B DOL             2:52.47S F      
  0 JAMES MACKEY               8 SLIGO             2:30.84S F      
  0 CONOR MCALOON             11 BALL              2:06.15S F      
  0 EVAN GORMLEY               9 SLIGO             2:17.07S F      
 
Girls  13&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CATHY HEANEY              13 CLM               1:38.63S F      
  2 ROSIN HANSON              12 CBAR              1:42.84S F      
  3 MICHELLE MULLIGAN         12 CLM               1:44.10S F      
  4 CLODAGH MC CLOSKEY        13 SLIGO             1:45.69S F      
  5 ÉABHA MOYLES              12 SLIGO             1:47.84S F      
  6 AMY CONNOR                12 BALL              1:48.84S F      
  7 EMMA CORCORAN             13 SLIGO             1:48.94S F      
  8 MOLLY TULLY               12 B DOL             1:49.06S F      
  9 KERI MITCHELL             12 SLIGO             1:50.34S F      
 10 CAOILFHIONN LITTLE        13 CLM               1:50.60S F      
 11 TARA MONDS                13 SLIGO             1:51.13S F      
 12 SARA FALLON               12 CBAR              1:51.47S F      
 13 ELLA O'DONOVAN            12 SLIGO             1:51.68S F      
 14 AOIBHE COEN               12 CBAR              1:54.12S F      
 15 EMILE MC CORMACK          12 CBAR              1:58.63S F      
 16 GEORGIA MURPHY            12 BALL              1:58.87S F      
 17 CIARA MULLARKEY           13 BALL              2:00.41S F      
 18 TIA GALLAGHER             12 B DOL             2:00.84S F      
 19 AMELHYNE O REGAN FARINEA  12 B DOL             2:05.06S F      
 20 LAURA O'HARA              12 B DOL             2:05.63S F      
 21 EMILY KELLY               12 WPORT             2:06.84S F      
 22 ZOE WEST                  12 BALL              2:08.38S F      
  0 ANNA WARDE                12 CLM               1:51.88S F      
 
Boys  13&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JAMES BALASKIE            12 CBAR              1:37.35S F      
  2 EOGHAN KEARNS             13 SLIGO             1:40.97S F      
  3 COLM CARNEY               12 CBAR              1:44.60S F      
  4 KAYLE WAJZCZUK            12 SLIGO             1:44.72S F      
  5 NIALL O'CONNOR            12 SLIGO             1:58.03S F      
  6 SEAN WOODS                12 SLIGO             2:03.37S F      
  7 RUIRDHI SWEENEY           12 SLIGO             2:07.02S F      
  8 JAMES FINN                12 CLM               2:13.55S F      
 
Girls  15&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ALANA MC LOUGHLIN         15 WPORT             1:39.37S F      
  2 ANNA LYONS                14 CLM               1:41.97S F      
  3 CEOLA MITCHELL            15 SLIGO             1:46.81S F      
  4 NAOISE JUDGE              14 BALL              1:58.40S F      
 
Boys  15&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ANTHONY MAHER             14 SLIGO             1:31.06S F      
  2 PIERCE DUNNE              14 CBAR              1:37.78S F      
  3 NIALL O'DONOVAN           14 SLIGO             1:40.25S F      
  4 MICHAEL MORAN             14 BALL              1:40.84S F      
  5 CIARAN O'BRIEN            14 CLM               1:44.28S F      
  6 DARAGH SWEENEY            14 SLIGO             1:46.50S F      
 
Girls  11&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ZOE MC HALE               11 CBAR              2:56.75S F      
  2 ELLA DEELY                11 CBAR              2:58.00S F      
  3 MILLIE PILCHER            11 CLM               2:58.09S F      
  4 IVANNA HORAN              11 CBAR              3:00.63S F      
  5 AISLING STAPLETON         11 CBAR              3:02.50S F      
  6 DEARBHLA HORKAN           11 CLM               3:07.09S F      
  7 SOPHIE HENEHAN            11 CBAR              3:07.13S F      
  8 RACHEL HEALY              11 CBAR              3:08.31S F      
  9 SARAH COSGROVE            10 CBAR              3:10.22S F      
 10 CIARA CONNAUGHTON- JONES  10 SLIGO             3:15.78S F      
 11 CIANNA RUDDY              11 SLIGO             3:16.13S F      
 12 CAOIMHE CURLEY             9 CBAR              3:18.31S F      
 13 ZOE MELVIN                11 SLIGO             3:27.84S F      
 14 MARIA O'BRIEN             11 BALL              3:27.94S F      
 15 SIONHA MCNULTY             9 CLM               3:33.99S F      
 16 MAEVE RAFTER              11 B DOL             3:43.19S F      
 17 NIAMH FLANAGAN            11 CLM               3:43.22S F      
 18 CARA HIGGINS               9 CLM               3:43.66S F      
 19 LAUREN DEELY              10 CBAR              3:44.62S F      
 20 ELLIE MCGUIRE             10 CLM               3:45.38S F      
 21 SARAH HENEGHAN             9 CBAR              3:56.78S F      
 22 ALYSSA HOLMES             11 B DOL             3:58.06S F      
 23 JULIA CARR                11 B DOL             4:00.66S F      
 24 CAOIMHE MC CARTHY         11 SLIGO             4:34.91S F      
 25 AMBER JADE MCDONALD        9 B DOL             5:05.91S F      
 26 LINDSEY MULLEN             9 B DOL             5:18.16S F      
  0 AOIFE CLARKE               9 B DOL                   DQ F      
  0 LEAH IRWIN                10 CBAR                   DNF F      
 
Boys  11&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DARRAGH MASTERSON         11 CBAR              2:40.18S F      
  2 JAMES WOOLEY              11 CLM               2:52.09S F      
  3 CONOR DONOHOE             11 CBAR              2:55.75S F      
  4 JACK DELANEY              10 CLM               3:06.44S F      
  5 ORAN MCNULTY              11 CLM               3:09.26S F      
  6 RYAN GILLEN               11 SLIGO             3:11.81S F      
  7 LUCA DUGGAN               11 BALL              3:13.13S F      
  8 EOIN TREANOR              10 CLM               3:18.15S F      
  9 PATRICK STEVENS           11 BALL              3:18.43S F      
 10 BARRY WALSH                9 B DOL             3:22.72S F      
 11 NIALL HENEGHAN            11 CBAR              3:25.78S F      
 12 NIALL CLARKE              11 CBAR              3:36.31S F      
 13 LUKE WOOLEY                9 CLM               3:37.16S F      
 14 EOIN MULKEEN              11 SLIGO             3:44.60S F      
 15 JAMIE GORMLEY             11 SLIGO             3:44.75S F      
 15 ADAM MURPHY               10 CBAR              3:44.75S F      
 17 EVAN DILLON                8 CLM               4:04.03S F      
 18 EVAN GORMLEY               9 SLIGO             4:04.91S F      
 
Girls  13&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 TARA MONDS                13 SLIGO             2:50.88S F      
  2 SARA FALLON               12 CBAR              2:51.50S F      
  3 CATHY HEANEY              13 CLM               2:52.02S F      
  4 EMMA CORCORAN             13 SLIGO             2:52.98S F      
  5 MAIREAD GALLAGHER         13 CBAR              2:54.09S F      
  6 ELLA O'DONOVAN            12 SLIGO             2:58.06S F      
  7 JESSICA MORAN             13 CLM               2:58.44S F      
  8 ERIKA SMITH               12 BALL              2:59.90S F      
  9 CAOILFHIONN LITTLE        13 CLM               3:02.94S F      
 10 MICHELLE MULLIGAN         12 CLM               3:07.53S F      
 11 LAUREN GORDON             13 SLIGO             3:08.63S F      
 12 LAURA O'HARA              12 B DOL             3:11.72S F      
 13 CLODAGH MC CLOSKEY        13 SLIGO             3:13.66S F      
 14 ÉABHA MOYLES              12 SLIGO             3:15.94S F      
 15 AOIBHE COEN               12 CBAR              3:17.82S F      
 16 AMELHYNE O REGAN FARINEA  12 B DOL             3:22.03S F      
 17 MOYA CANAVAN              12 BALL              3:23.19S F      
 18 GEORGIA MURPHY            12 BALL              3:25.35S F      
 19 ROISIN HANNON             12 CBAR              3:37.81S F      
 20 TIA GALLAGHER             12 B DOL             3:49.56S F      
 21 TONI GALLAGHER            12 B DOL             4:25.12S F      
 
Boys  13&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MIKE HEANEY               12 CLM               2:41.06S F      
  1 JAMES BALASKIE            12 CBAR              2:41.06S F      
  3 ADAM HUNTER               12 SLIGO             2:48.69S F      
  4 EOGHAN KEARNS             13 SLIGO             2:56.53S F      
  5 COLM CARNEY               12 CBAR              2:58.41S F      
  6 KAYLE WAJZCZUK            12 SLIGO             3:02.31S F      
  7 NIALL O'CONNOR            12 SLIGO             3:20.63S F      
 
Girls  15&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 NIAMH EGAN                15 CBAR              2:42.31S F      
  2 CAITRIONA MC CORMACK      14 CBAR              2:46.54S F      
  3 ELAINE SHERIDAN           14 BALL              2:53.78S F      
  4 CEOLA MITCHELL            15 SLIGO             2:56.56S F      
  5 NAOISE JUDGE              14 BALL              3:02.91S F      
  0 ANNA LYONS                14 CLM                    DNF F      
 
Boys  15&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 PIERCE DUNNE              14 CBAR              2:33.35S F      
  2 ANTHONY MAHER             14 SLIGO             2:34.32S F      
  3 NIALL O'DONOVAN           14 SLIGO             2:36.40S F      
  4 CIARAN O'BRIEN            14 CLM               2:45.50S F      
  5 MICHAEL MORAN             14 BALL              3:09.88S F      
  6 DARAGH SWEENEY            14 SLIGO             3:14.18S F