BALLINA DOLPHINS DEV MEET  MARCH 2019

Girls  11&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 ERIN ROBINSON             11 WPORT             1:45.54S F      
  2 KATE BYRNE                11 CLM               1:49.63S F      
  3 CERYS PRICE               11 BALL              1:55.16S F      
  4 AOIFE WALSH               10 CLM               1:55.77S F      
  5 DEARBHLA CUNNINGHAM       10 SLIGO             1:58.48S F      
  6 ALANNAH CURLEY            10 CBAR              1:59.44S F      
  7 AMELIE HANNON             10 SLIGO             1:59.79S F      
  8 LUCY LANNON               11 CLM               2:00.89S F      
  9 AOIFE CANNY               11 CBAR              2:05.17S F      
 10 EMILY IRWIN               11 CBAR              2:05.58S F      
 11 AINE TREANOR              11 CLM               2:07.02S F      
 12 ALI FITZGERALD            11 CBAR              2:08.81S F      
 13 AMY CONMY                 11 B DOL             2:12.06S F      
 14 CROI NAYLOR               11 BALL              2:15.05S F      
 15 ALANA KELLY               11 CLM               2:16.36S F      
 16 AVA LYONS                 10 SLIGO             2:17.64S F      
 17 ISOBEL YOUNG              11 B DOL             2:19.02S F      
 18 EMILY RYAN                11 B DOL             2:24.36S F      
 19 KATE BRADLEY              10 SLIGO             2:28.22S F      
 20 HEIDI KILLEEN             10 BALL              2:31.87S F      
 21 SAFFRON GERAGHTY          11 BALL              2:33.16S F      
 22 LAOISE HEGARTY            11 B DOL             2:44.07S F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 LEAH IRWIN                13 CBAR              1:41.04S F      
  2 SIOMHA MC NULTY           13 CLM               1:43.16S F      
  3 AMY BRESLIN               13 CLM               1:43.45S F      
  4 LAUREN MC DONNELL         13 CBAR              1:46.15S F      
  5 ROSIN HORKAN              12 CLM               1:46.21S F      
  6 AOISHE MACKEN             12 WPORT             1:47.98S F      
  7 ERIN NAYLOR               13 BALL              1:49.43S F      
  8 LILY O'GRADY              12 SLIGO             1:49.46S F      
  9 SARAH HENEGHAN            13 CBAR              1:50.35S F      
 10 AMY GOLDEN                13 BALL              1:50.71S F      
 11 AISLING RABBITT           12 CLM               1:51.17S F      
 12 ANNA GILLIGAN             13 CLM               1:51.30S F      
 13 EMMA COOK                 12 CBAR              1:54.44S F      
 14 LUCY MULCHRONE            12 WPORT             1:55.00S F      
 15 CIARA BRACKEN             13 CLM               1:55.11S F      
 16 AINE FITZGERALD           12 CBAR              1:55.32S F      
 17 HANNAH MCLOUGHLIN         12 B DOL             1:56.56S F      
 18 CHLOE DOHERTY             12 BALL              1:56.59S F      
 19 AOIFE KELLY               12 BALL              1:59.40S F      
 20 AIVEEN GALLAGHER          12 BALL              1:59.54S F      
 21 LUCIA CLOHERTY            12 CBAR              1:59.77S F      
 22 AOIFE O NEILL             13 CBAR              2:00.11S F      
 23 EABHA FINNERTY            12 CLM               2:03.80S F      
 24 SORCHA HIGGINS            12 CBAR              2:03.83S F      
 25 HANNAH HUGHES             13 BALL              2:10.97S F      
 26 MEGAN LOUGHRAN            12 B DOL             2:11.01S F      
 27 EMER O DONNELL            12 WPORT             2:11.29S F      
 28 BLATHNAID CARR            12 BALL              2:26.45S F      
 29 LAOISE MCGOWAN            12 B DOL             2:27.57S F      
  0 MOLLY O'RIORDAN           12 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 ALANNAH O'CONNOR          13 B DOL                  XNS F      
  0 SIENNA KELLY              13 CLM                     NS F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 LAUREN DEELY              14 CBAR              1:34.23S F      
  2 ELLA DEELY                15 CBAR              1:34.45S F      
  3 IVANNA HORAN              15 CBAR              1:34.58S F      
  4 RACHEL HEALY              14 CBAR              1:37.17S F      
  5 NICOLE FAHY               17 CBAR              1:40.59S F      
  6 LAUREN GALLAGHER          16 WPORT             1:41.18S F      
  7 EVA SULLIVAN SMYTH        16 WPORT             1:41.44S F      
  8 TIA GALLAGHER             16 B DOL             1:42.64S F      
  9 EMILE MC CORMACK          16 CBAR              1:43.49S F      
 10 NIAMH FLANAGAN            15 CLM               1:45.45S F      
 11 ROISIN O'CONNOR           14 CBAR              1:48.37S F      
 12 LANI O BRIEN              14 CBAR              1:48.38S F      
 13 GRACE MC GLINCHEY         16 SLIGO             1:48.65S F      
 14 CAOIMHE MURPHY            15 BALL              1:50.89S F      
 15 AOIFE MC HALE             14 BALL              1:51.47S F      
 16 MAEVE RAFTER              15 B DOL             1:52.31S F      
 17 NIAMH DUNNE               14 CBAR              1:52.41S F      
 18 KATELYN KELLY             15 SLIGO             1:53.75S F      
 19 AMELHYNE O'REGAN FARINEA  15 B DOL             1:53.81S F      
 20 ELLIE HEALY               14 SLIGO             1:55.59S F      
 21 EMMA MC NULTY             15 BALL              1:59.04S F      
 22 EABHA MC DONAGH           14 CBAR              2:00.45S F      
 23 ARIANNA LOUGHRAN          14 B DOL             2:03.55S F      
 24 RACHEL O'BRIEN            14 BALL              2:04.00S F      
 25 EMMA CLASBY               15 B DOL             2:10.81S F      
 26 ANNA KNAF                 14 BALL              2:14.43S F      
  0 RACHEL MCMANUS            15 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 AMELIA O'RIORDAN          15 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MATTHEW O'GRADY           10 SLIGO             1:47.97S F      
  2 DAVID WOOLLEY             11 CLM               1:53.90S F      
  3 DIARMUID DUGGAN           11 BALL              1:53.95S F      
  4 NATHAN COOKE              11 CBAR              1:54.72S F      
  5 NOAH NEWELL               11 SLIGO             1:57.82S F      
  6 MATHEW WALSH              11 CBAR              1:58.10S F      
  7 SAM SMYTH                 11 CLM               2:02.49S F      
  8 JOE RUANE                 11 BALL              2:13.13S F      
  9 CIAN FITZPATRICK          11 BALL              2:13.52S F      
 10 DEVYN MORLEY              10 CLM               2:14.42S F      
 11 DANIEL WALSH              10 B DOL             2:50.42S F      
  0 CONOR MCNAMARA            11 CBAR              2:01.04S F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DOMINIC FRENCH            13 SLIGO             1:32.49S F      
  2 ADAM MC NAMARA            12 CLM               1:39.31S F      
  3 CILLIAN CURLEY            12 CBAR              1:42.13S F      
  4 EVAN DILLON               12 CLM               1:48.69S F      
  5 TIERNAN DOHERTY           13 BALL              1:54.05S F      
  6 JAMIE DUFFY               12 BALL              1:54.22S F      
  7 DANIEL GILLEN             12 SLIGO             1:55.36S F      
  8 EDWIN ROLSTON             12 BALL              1:56.16S F      
  9 LOCHLAN DOYLE             12 CBAR              1:56.40S F      
 10 JASON DUGGAN              13 BALL              1:56.55S F      
 11 EANNA BYRNE               12 CLM               1:58.26S F      
 12 CORMAC MCNAMARA           12 WPORT             1:58.34S F      
 13 DANIEL MCSHARRY           12 SLIGO             2:06.69S F      
 14 JAMES RUANE               12 BALL              2:09.56S F      
 15 CALLUM FRAIN              12 BALL              2:12.12S F      
 16 SEAMUS TOLAND             12 B DOL             2:12.42S F      
 17 SIMON MC HALE             12 BALL              2:13.91S F      
 18 JACK O'BRIEN              12 BALL              2:17.91S F      
 19 OISIN NOONE               12 SLIGO             2:18.47S F      
 20 ALAN O'MALLEY             12 BALL              2:29.53S F      
  0 ANDREW CONNELL            13 SLIGO             2:45.95S F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CORMAC GERAGHTY           16 BALL              1:31.26S F      
  2 ADAM DAVOREN KING         14 CBAR              1:31.33S F      
  3 CATHAL FINNERTY           15 CLM               1:31.42S F      
  4 CONOR MC ALOON            14 BALL              1:31.61S F      
  5 PETER STAUNTON            14 CLM               1:37.71S F      
  6 SEAN DONEGAN              15 BALL              1:40.54S F      
  7 RUAIRI KELLY              14 BALL              1:41.50S F      
  8 MICHAEL O'BOYLE           15 BALL              1:57.68S F      
  9 CAOLAN FOGGIN             14 BALL              2:16.45S F      
  0 SEAN WOODS                16 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Girls  11&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CAOIMHE WALSHE            11 B DOL             2:46.56S F      
  2 KATE MC ELEVEY            11 CBAR              2:59.06S F      
  3 ELLIE BUTLER              11 B DOL             3:09.72S F      
  4 EMMA HEFFERNAN            11 CLM               3:21.27S F      
  5 HOLLY HORKAN              11 WPORT             3:27.01S F      
  6 AIMEE LANGAN              11 B DOL             3:28.84S F      
  7 NAOISE RAMSEY             11 CLM               3:29.97S F      
  8 EMILY RYAN                11 B DOL             3:32.98S F      
  9 DEARBHLA CUNNINGHAM       10 SLIGO             3:34.34S F      
 10 ALANNAH CURLEY            10 CBAR              3:35.09S F      
 11 ALI FITZGERALD            11 CBAR              3:37.86S F      
 12 MEADBH BURKE              10 CLM               3:42.43S F      
 13 ISOBEL LYNOTT             11 B DOL             3:43.05S F      
 14 EMILY IRWIN               11 CBAR              3:50.57S F      
 15 CAOIMHE HACKETT           10 B DOL             3:59.22S F      
 16 KATE BRADLEY              10 SLIGO             4:01.15S F      
 17 LAUREN HEALY              11 SLIGO             4:05.65S F      
 18 LAOISE HEGARTY            11 B DOL             4:06.55S F      
 19 AMY CONMY                 11 B DOL             4:34.45S F      
  0 ISOBEL YOUNG              11 B DOL             3:57.81S F      
  0 RUBY JENNINGS             11 CLM               3:24.00S F      
 
Girls  12-13 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ANNA O'CONNOR             13 SLIGO             2:35.17S F      
  2 JANE BRADLEY              13 SLIGO             2:36.45S F      
  3 LEAH IRWIN                13 CBAR              2:46.65S F      
  4 SIOMHA MC NULTY           13 CLM               2:54.66S F      
  5 ERIN NAYLOR               13 BALL              2:57.60S F      
  6 SIENNA KELLY              13 CLM               2:59.45S F      
  7 LILY O'GRADY              12 SLIGO             2:59.59S F      
  8 SARAH HENEGHAN            13 CBAR              3:02.97S F      
  9 ELLEN RUANE               13 CLM               3:04.68S F      
 10 LAUREN MC DONNELL         13 CBAR              3:08.05S F      
 11 HANNAH MCLOUGHLIN         12 B DOL             3:12.51S F      
 12 AOIFE KELLY               12 BALL              3:18.45S F      
 13 EMMA COOK                 12 CBAR              3:19.07S F      
 14 AOIFE O NEILL             13 CBAR              3:20.43S F      
 15 AIVEEN GALLAGHER          12 BALL              3:23.50S F      
 16 LATISHA O'DONNELL         13 B DOL             3:24.93S F      
 17 SORCHA HIGGINS            12 CBAR              3:25.48S F      
 18 ANNA GILLIGAN             13 CLM               3:28.42S F      
 19 HANNAH HUGHES             13 BALL              3:28.74S F      
 20 AINE FITZGERALD           12 CBAR              3:28.88S F      
 21 CHLOE DOHERTY             12 BALL              3:34.72S F      
 22 LUCIA CLOHERTY            12 CBAR              3:40.35S F      
 23 AMY GOLDEN                13 BALL              3:43.93S F      
 24 LAOISE MCGOWAN            12 B DOL             3:47.26S F      
 25 MEGAN LOUGHRAN            12 B DOL             3:49.89S F      
  0 MOLLY O'RIORDAN           12 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 ALANNAH O'CONNOR          13 B DOL                   NS F      
  0 AISLING RABBITT           12 CLM                     NS F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CLODAGH KAVANAGH          15 CBAR              2:38.80S F      
  2 RACHEL MCMANUS            15 SLIGO             2:39.76S F      
  3 RACHEL HEALY              14 CBAR              2:41.69S F      
  4 NICOLE FAHY               17 CBAR              2:49.50S F      
  5 IVANNA HORAN              15 CBAR              2:50.77S F      
  6 ALANNAH CUNNINGHAM        15 SLIGO             2:51.48S F      
  7 EABHA MC DONAGH           14 CBAR              2:51.88S F      
  8 NIAMH FLANAGAN            15 CLM               2:53.46S F      
  9 AVRIL MCLOUGHLIN          14 WPORT             2:53.90S F      
 10 EMILE MC CORMACK          16 CBAR              2:59.33S F      
 11 ROISIN O'CONNOR           14 CBAR              3:00.34S F      
 12 MARIA O'BRIEN             15 BALL              3:01.21S F      
 13 AMY WALSH                 16 BALL              3:03.08S F      
 14 LAURA O'HARA              15 B DOL             3:06.54S F      
 15 EMMA MC NULTY             15 BALL              3:08.93S F      
 16 GRACE MC GLINCHEY         16 SLIGO             3:09.16S F      
 17 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          14 SLIGO             3:09.64S F      
 18 AMELHYNE O'REGAN FARINEA  15 B DOL             3:09.71S F      
 19 TIA GALLAGHER             16 B DOL             3:10.72S F      
 20 MAEVE RAFTER              15 B DOL             3:10.78S F      
 21 NIAMH DUNNE               14 CBAR              3:10.90S F      
 22 ARIANNA LOUGHRAN          14 B DOL             3:11.78S F      
 23 AOIFE MC HALE             14 BALL              3:12.64S F      
 24 ANNA KNAF                 14 BALL              3:14.14S F      
 25 CLIONA WALKER             17 SLIGO             3:16.93S F      
 26 KATELYN KELLY             15 SLIGO             3:17.56S F      
 27 ELLIE HEALY               14 SLIGO             3:26.78S F      
 28 LANI O BRIEN              14 CBAR              3:27.35S F      
 29 BROOKE BYRNE              14 SLIGO             3:31.76S F      
 30 CAOIMHE MURPHY            15 BALL              3:32.72S F      
 31 RACHEL O'BRIEN            14 BALL              3:39.20S F      
  0 SARAH CONLON              17 CBAR              2:28.71S F      
  0 AMELIA O'RIORDAN          15 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Boys  11&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MATTHEW O'GRADY           10 SLIGO             3:00.23S F      
  2 CHARLIE WHITE             11 B DOL             3:09.35S F      
  3 DAVID WOOLLEY             11 CLM               3:09.71S F      
  4 MATHEW WALSH              11 CBAR              3:17.49S F      
  5 CIAN FITZPATRICK          11 BALL              3:20.35S F      
  6 DIARMUID DUGGAN           11 BALL              3:22.02S F      
  7 NATHAN COOKE              11 CBAR              3:23.54S F      
  8 NOAH NEWELL               11 SLIGO             3:35.25S F      
  9 JOE RUANE                 11 BALL              3:38.79S F      
 10 CONOR MCNAMARA            11 CBAR              4:04.40S F      
 11 MARK CONROY               10 B DOL             4:06.88S F      
 12 DANIEL WALSH              10 B DOL             4:48.86S F      
 
Boys  12-13 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DOMINIC FRENCH            13 SLIGO             2:30.29S F      
  2 MARTIN VIGLAS             13 SLIGO             2:38.00S F      
  3 LUKE WOOLLEY              13 CLM               2:38.43S F      
  4 MATHEW RYAN               13 B DOL             2:38.57S F      
  5 EDWIN ROLSTON             12 BALL              2:44.86S F      
  6 ETHAN DOHERTY             13 CBAR              2:45.61S F      
  7 TIERNAN DOHERTY           13 BALL              2:53.71S F      
  8 CONOR O'BRIEN             12 CLM               2:54.63S F      
  9 CILLIAN CURLEY            12 CBAR              2:56.69S F      
 10 EVAN DILLON               12 CLM               3:01.56S F      
 11 ADAM MC NAMARA            12 CLM               3:01.79S F      
 12 JASON DUGGAN              13 BALL              3:12.95S F      
 13 EVAN GORMLEY              13 SLIGO             3:12.99S F      
 14 LOCHLAN DOYLE             12 CBAR              3:17.80S F      
 15 DANIEL GILLEN             12 SLIGO             3:25.66S F      
 16 RYAN O'DONNELL            13 B DOL             3:26.72S F      
 17 JAMES RUANE               12 BALL              3:29.65S F      
 18 CORMAC MCNAMARA           12 WPORT             3:42.78S F      
 19 SEAMUS TOLAND             12 B DOL             3:47.00S F      
 20 ALAN O'MALLEY             12 BALL              3:47.07S F      
 21 CALLUM FRAIN              12 BALL              4:00.41S F      
 22 OISIN NOONE               12 SLIGO             4:14.05S F      
 23 ANDREW CONNELL            13 SLIGO             4:22.91S F      
  0 DARRAGH GILMARTIN         12 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 JAMIE DUFFY               12 BALL              3:37.31S F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CALLUM ROWLEY HOPKINS     15 SLIGO             2:30.15S F      
  2 PETER STAUNTON            14 CLM               2:41.91S F      
  3 CORMAC GERAGHTY           16 BALL              2:42.65S F      
  4 RUAIRI KELLY              14 BALL              2:45.11S F      
  5 JAMIE GORMLEY             15 SLIGO             2:48.60S F      
  6 SEAN DONEGAN              15 BALL              2:50.48S F      
  7 MICHAEL O'BOYLE           15 BALL              2:50.49S F      
  8 CONOR MC ALOON            14 BALL              2:51.02S F      
  9 ADAM DAVOREN KING         14 CBAR              2:53.78S F      
 10 ALEX MAGUIRE              15 B DOL             3:26.73S F      
  0 SEAN WOODS                16 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Girls  11&U 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 CAOIMHE HACKETT           10 B DOL                   NS F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ROSIN HORKAN              12 CLM               1:35.59S F      
  2 ELLEN RUANE               13 CLM               1:36.17S F      
  3 LAURA JANE CLEARY         13 WPORT             1:45.66S F      
  4 LILY O'GRADY              12 SLIGO             1:48.92S F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ELLA DEELY                15 CBAR              1:21.94S F      
  2 LAUREN DEELY              14 CBAR              1:27.12S F      
  3 EMILE MC CORMACK          16 CBAR              1:31.27S F      
  4 ALANNAH CUNNINGHAM        15 SLIGO             1:42.12S F      
  5 MARIA O'BRIEN             15 BALL              1:45.75S F      
  6 KATELYN KELLY             15 SLIGO             1:49.45S F      
  0 AMELIA O'RIORDAN          15 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DOMINIC FRENCH            13 SLIGO             1:30.98S F      
  2 CONOR O'BRIEN             12 CLM               1:43.65S F      
  3 MATHEW RYAN               13 B DOL             1:44.77S F      
  4 CILLIAN CURLEY            12 CBAR              1:45.60S F      
  5 EVAN GORMLEY              13 SLIGO             1:53.50S F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SEAN DONEGAN              15 BALL              1:24.90S F      
  2 JAMIE GORMLEY             15 SLIGO             1:25.98S F      
 
Girls  11&U 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 KATE MC ELEVEY            11 CBAR                42.66S F      
  2 LUCY LANNON               11 CLM                 45.62S F      
  3 RUBY JENNINGS             11 CLM                 46.61S F      
  4 ELLIE BUTLER              11 B DOL               48.17S F      
  5 CAOIMHE WALSHE            11 B DOL               48.51S F      
  6 CERYS PRICE               11 BALL                49.23S F      
  7 AOIFE WALSH               10 CLM                 50.43S F      
  8 HOLLY HORKAN              11 WPORT               50.88S F      
  9 MEADBH BURKE              10 CLM                 52.25S F      
 10 KATE BYRNE                11 CLM                 53.74S F      
 11 CHARLETTE LANNON          10 CLM                 54.43S F      
 12 NAOISE RAMSEY             11 CLM                 56.07S F      
 13 AINE TREANOR              11 CLM                 56.16S F      
 14 AIMEE LANGAN              11 B DOL             1:01.02S F      
 15 AMELIE HANNON             10 SLIGO             1:02.50S F      
 16 KATE BRADLEY              10 SLIGO             1:03.27S F      
 17 AVA LYONS                 10 SLIGO             1:07.29S F      
 18 CAOIMHE HACKETT           10 B DOL             1:10.57S F      
 19 ALANA KELLY               11 CLM               1:15.17S F      
  0 ERIN ROBINSON             11 WPORT               58.75S F      
  0 DEARBHLA CUNNINGHAM       10 SLIGO               48.34S F      
  0 CROI NAYLOR               11 BALL              1:07.71S F      
 
Boys  11&U 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SAM SMYTH                 11 CLM                 49.95S F      
  2 CHARLIE WHITE             11 B DOL               54.63S F      
  3 NOAH NEWELL               11 SLIGO             1:07.17S F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MATTHEW O'GRADY           10 SLIGO             1:33.32S F      
  2 MATHEW WALSH              11 CBAR              1:35.71S F      
  3 DAVID WOOLLEY             11 CLM               1:37.00S F      
  4 DIARMUID DUGGAN           11 BALL              1:42.71S F      
  5 CIAN FITZPATRICK          11 BALL              1:44.58S F      
  6 CHARLIE WHITE             11 B DOL             1:46.90S F      
  7 NATHAN COOKE              11 CBAR              1:48.39S F      
  8 SAM SMYTH                 11 CLM               1:49.84S F      
  9 JOE RUANE                 11 BALL              2:01.17S F      
 10 DEVYN MORLEY              10 CLM               2:07.18S F      
  0 DANIEL WALSH              10 B DOL                   DQ F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CONOR O'BRIEN             12 CLM               1:35.97S F      
  2 ADAM MC NAMARA            12 CLM               1:37.32S F      
  3 MATHEW RYAN               13 B DOL             1:39.17S F      
  4 EVAN GORMLEY              13 SLIGO             1:39.96S F      
  5 JASON DUGGAN              13 BALL              1:40.03S F      
  6 LOCHLAN DOYLE             12 CBAR              1:41.81S F      
  7 EANNA BYRNE               12 CLM               1:42.75S F      
  8 DANIEL GILLEN             12 SLIGO             1:44.90S F      
  9 JAMES RUANE               12 BALL              1:49.08S F      
 10 JAMIE DUFFY               12 BALL              1:50.24S F      
 11 CORMAC MCNAMARA           12 WPORT             1:55.68S F      
 12 SEAMUS TOLAND             12 B DOL             1:57.83S F      
 13 ALAN O'MALLEY             12 BALL              2:00.41S F      
 14 CALLUM FRAIN              12 BALL              2:02.92S F      
 15 SIMON MC HALE             12 BALL              2:03.67S F      
 16 RYAN O'DONNELL            13 B DOL             2:04.45S F      
 17 JACK O'BRIEN              12 BALL              2:04.99S F      
  0 ETHAN DOHERTY             13 CBAR              1:31.35S F      
  0 TIERNAN DOHERTY           13 BALL                    NS F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ADAM DAVOREN KING         14 CBAR              1:24.32S F      
  2 PETER STAUNTON            14 CLM               1:28.17S F      
  3 MICHAEL O'BOYLE           15 BALL              1:32.16S F      
  4 ALEX MAGUIRE              15 B DOL             1:59.09S F      
  0 CATHAL FINNERTY           15 CLM               1:23.95S F      
  0 CAOLAN FOGGIN             14 BALL              2:03.93S F      
  0 SEAN WOODS                16 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Girls  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 KATE MC ELEVEY            11 CBAR              1:37.49S F      
  2 ERIN ROBINSON             11 WPORT             1:39.80S F      
  3 CAOIMHE WALSHE            11 B DOL             1:40.31S F      
  4 LUCY LANNON               11 CLM               1:43.60S F      
  5 CERYS PRICE               11 BALL              1:43.65S F      
  6 ELLIE BUTLER              11 B DOL             1:44.97S F      
  7 AOIFE WALSH               10 CLM               1:49.27S F      
  8 KATE BYRNE                11 CLM               1:49.50S F      
  9 HOLLY HORKAN              11 WPORT             1:49.85S F      
 10 RUBY JENNINGS             11 CLM               1:49.93S F      
 11 MEADBH BURKE              10 CLM               1:51.59S F      
 12 NAOISE RAMSEY             11 CLM               1:53.83S F      
 13 AINE TREANOR              11 CLM               1:54.36S F      
 14 AOIFE CANNY               11 CBAR              1:54.80S F      
 15 AMELIE HANNON             10 SLIGO             1:56.66S F      
 16 EMILY RYAN                11 B DOL             2:03.98S F      
 17 AIMEE LANGAN              11 B DOL             2:04.85S F      
 18 ISOBEL YOUNG              11 B DOL             2:05.44S F      
 19 CAOIMHE HACKETT           10 B DOL             2:08.51S F      
 20 CROI NAYLOR               11 BALL              2:11.49S F      
 21 AMY CONMY                 11 B DOL             2:14.14S F      
 22 LAOISE HEGARTY            11 B DOL             2:27.98S F      
  0 SAFFRON GERAGHTY          11 BALL              2:06.34S F      
  0 LAUREN HEALY              11 SLIGO             2:05.70S F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ROSIN HORKAN              12 CLM               1:30.13S F      
  2 SIOMHA MC NULTY           13 CLM               1:30.68S F      
  3 SIENNA KELLY              13 CLM               1:30.80S F      
  4 CARA HIGGINS              13 CLM               1:31.32S F      
  5 AISLING RABBITT           12 CLM               1:32.08S F      
  6 AMY BRESLIN               13 CLM               1:32.15S F      
  7 AOISHE MACKEN             12 WPORT             1:37.74S F      
  8 ANNA GILLIGAN             13 CLM               1:39.24S F      
  9 SARAH HENEGHAN            13 CBAR              1:40.18S F      
 10 EMMA COOK                 12 CBAR              1:40.61S F      
 11 LAURA JANE CLEARY         13 WPORT             1:40.71S F      
 12 LUCY MULCHRONE            12 WPORT             1:41.04S F      
 13 LAUREN MC DONNELL         13 CBAR              1:41.94S F      
 14 AOIFE O NEILL             13 CBAR              1:42.30S F      
 15 HANNAH MCLOUGHLIN         12 B DOL             1:43.42S F      
 16 HANNAH HUGHES             13 BALL              1:45.18S F      
 17 AOIFE KELLY               12 BALL              1:47.88S F      
 18 LUCIA CLOHERTY            12 CBAR              1:47.92S F      
 19 LATISHA O'DONNELL         13 B DOL             1:48.15S F      
 20 AIVEEN GALLAGHER          12 BALL              1:48.29S F      
 21 AMY GOLDEN                13 BALL              1:49.69S F      
 22 AINE FITZGERALD           12 CBAR              1:50.15S F      
 23 CHLOE DOHERTY             12 BALL              1:51.47S F      
 24 CIARA BRACKEN             13 CLM               1:51.75S F      
 25 EABHA FINNERTY            12 CLM               1:52.55S F      
 26 MEGAN LOUGHRAN            12 B DOL             1:57.14S F      
 27 BLATHNAID CARR            12 BALL              2:02.31S F      
 28 EMER O DONNELL            12 WPORT             2:09.25S F      
  0 SORCHA HIGGINS            12 CBAR              1:42.85S F      
  0 ALANNAH O'CONNOR          13 B DOL                   NS F      
  0 MOLLY O'RIORDAN           12 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CLODAGH KAVANAGH          15 CBAR              1:25.79S F      
  2 RACHEL HEALY              14 CBAR              1:27.46S F      
  3 LAUREN GALLAGHER          16 WPORT             1:27.71S F      
  4 ALANNAH CUNNINGHAM        15 SLIGO             1:29.02S F      
  5 NIAMH FLANAGAN            15 CLM               1:29.05S F      
  6 NICOLE FAHY               17 CBAR              1:29.20S F      
  7 EVA SULLIVAN SMYTH        16 WPORT             1:32.13S F      
  8 GRACE MC GLINCHEY         16 SLIGO             1:32.77S F      
  9 ROISIN O'CONNOR           14 CBAR              1:34.01S F      
 10 TIA GALLAGHER             16 B DOL             1:34.09S F      
 11 AVRIL MCLOUGHLIN          14 WPORT             1:35.44S F      
 12 ARIANNA LOUGHRAN          14 B DOL             1:36.84S F      
 13 MARIA O'BRIEN             15 BALL              1:37.03S F      
 14 ELLIE HEALY               14 SLIGO             1:38.09S F      
 15 EABHA MC DONAGH           14 CBAR              1:38.98S F      
 16 AOIFE MC HALE             14 BALL              1:39.84S F      
 17 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          14 SLIGO             1:40.02S F      
 18 AMY WALSH                 16 BALL              1:40.23S F      
 19 LAURA O'HARA              15 B DOL             1:41.09S F      
 20 NIAMH DUNNE               14 CBAR              1:42.04S F      
 21 AMELHYNE O'REGAN FARINEA  15 B DOL             1:42.13S F      
 22 CLIONA WALKER             17 SLIGO             1:42.83S F      
 23 MAEVE RAFTER              15 B DOL             1:42.89S F      
 24 ANNA KNAF                 14 BALL              1:43.35S F      
 25 LANI O BRIEN              14 CBAR              1:45.94S F      
 26 RACHEL O'BRIEN            14 BALL              1:45.97S F      
 27 BROOKE BYRNE              14 SLIGO             1:48.85S F      
  0 RACHEL MCMANUS            15 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 CAOIMHE MURPHY            15 BALL              1:36.47S F      
  0 SIONANN WALSH             15 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 SARAH CONLON              17 CBAR              1:20.91S F      
 
Boys  12-13 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MARTIN VIGLAS             13 SLIGO             6:29.50S F      
  2 EVAN DILLON               12 CLM               7:09.66S F      
  3 EDWIN ROLSTON             12 BALL              7:12.90S F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 TOMMY HUANG               18 CBAR              5:17.09S F      
  2 CALLUM ROWLEY HOPKINS     15 SLIGO             6:08.13S F      
  3 CONOR MC ALOON            14 BALL              6:43.81S F      
  4 RUAIRI KELLY              14 BALL              6:50.25S F      
  5 CORMAC GERAGHTY           16 BALL              6:55.53S F      
 
Girls  11&U 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EMMA HEFFERNAN            11 CLM               7:56.75S F      
 
Girls  12-13 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CAOIMHE CURLEY            13 CBAR              5:54.52S F      
  2 JANE BRADLEY              13 SLIGO             6:31.80S F      
  3 CARA HIGGINS              13 CLM               7:00.25S F      
  4 ERIN NAYLOR               13 BALL              7:07.48S F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AISLING STAPLETON         15 CBAR              5:53.28S F      
  2 ELLA DEELY                15 CBAR              6:01.20S F      
  3 LAUREN DEELY              14 CBAR              6:11.25S F      
  4 EMMA HUGHES               14 BALL              6:14.57S F      
  0 EMMA MC NULTY             15 BALL              7:20.70S F      
  0 SARAH COSGRAVE            14 CBAR              5:58.27S F