SWIM IRELAND                                  
  BALLINA DOLPHINS DEVELOPMENT MEET MARCH 2020
 
Girls  10-11 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 DEARBHLA CUNNINGHAM       11 SLIGO             1:49.94S F      
  2 AMELIE HANNON             11 SLIGO             1:51.11S F      
  2 ALANNAH CURLEY            11 CBAR              1:51.11S F      
  4 TARA MACKEN               11 WPORT             1:56.92S F      
 20 CAOIMHE HACKETT           11 B DOL             2:02.22S F      
  5 MARIA ROZHKOVA            11 CLM               2:04.05S F      
  6 SHANNON HUMBER            11 BALL              2:05.69S F      
  7 EMILY CARNEY MAJOR        11 CBAR              2:06.07S F      
  8 IZABELLA LEHANY MCGOLDRI  10 SLIGO             2:06.53S F      
  9 KAYLA GATLISH             11 CLM               2:08.37S F      
 10 SOPHIE O' DONNELL         11 CBAR              2:09.85S F      
 11 SAOIRSE DONOHOE           10 CBAR              2:11.75S F      
 12 LAOISE HEGARTY            11 B DOL             2:13.26S F      
 13 SHANNON SYRON             11 BALL              2:13.72S F      
 14 NORA DOYLE                10 BALL              2:14.89S F      
 15 SARAH REDDINGTON          10 BALL              2:15.36S F      
 16 RUBY RENNICK              10 CBAR              2:16.81S F      
 17 BRONAGH RUANE             10 CLM               2:17.67S F      
 18 HANNAH CARNEY             10 CBAR              2:24.30S F      
 19 RUTH BRADLEY              11 SLIGO             2:25.23S F      
 20 MIA FRENCH                11 SLIGO             2:25.69S F      
 21 BLATHNAID MCCARTHY        11 SLIGO             2:25.97S F      
 22 LAUREN BOURKE             11 BALL              2:29.44S F      
 23 EMMA SHERIDAN             10 BALL              2:29.47S F      
 24 ALISEN MCHALE             10 B DOL             2:32.77S F      
 25 EABHA MC HALE             11 BALL              2:32.79S F      
 26 ANNA DEELY                11 CBAR              2:39.79S F      
 27 TRIONA ASPEL              11 BALL              2:42.86S F      
 28 GRACE HUGHES              10 BALL              2:44.33S F      
 29 EMILY MCHUGH              11 BALL              2:45.82S F      
 30 AMY COONEY                10 B DOL             2:45.97S F      
 31 CUISLE GANNON             11 BALL              2:47.41S F      
 32 CAOIMHA O'CONNELL         11 CLM               2:53.62S F      
 33 CAOIMHE FLAHERTY          11 B DOL             3:05.78S F      
  0 SAOIRSE GANNON            10 BALL              2:54.17S F      
  0 MARY DUFFY                11 BALL              2:42.40S F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 KATE O'DONOVAN            13 SLIGO             1:39.54S F      
  2 ROISIN HORKAN             13 CLM               1:42.24S F      
  3 AOIFE KELLY               13 BALL              1:42.82S F      
  4 KATE MC ELEVEY            12 CBAR              1:44.40S F      
  5 KATE BYRNE                12 CLM               1:44.72S F      
  6 EMMA HEFFERNAN            12 CLM               1:45.50S F      
  7 MARTYNA PORZYCH           13 WPORT             1:46.53S F      
  8 LUCY MULCHRONE            13 WPORT             1:47.52S F      
  9 CHLOE DOHERTY             13 BALL              1:48.35S F      
 10 ELLIE BUTLER              12 B DOL             1:48.74S F      
 11 ALI FITZGERALD            12 CBAR              1:49.34S F      
 12 LUCY LANNON               12 CLM               1:49.93S F      
 13 EMILY IRWIN               12 CBAR              1:50.45S F      
 14 LUCIA CLOHERTY            13 CBAR              1:50.85S F      
 15 AINE LYNN                 12 CLM               1:51.57S F      
 16 MAUD O REILLY             12 WPORT             1:51.67S F      
 17 SORCHA HIGGINS            13 CBAR              1:53.43S F      
 18 ALANA KELLY               12 CLM               1:57.07S F      
 19 ISOBEL LYNOTT             12 B DOL             1:58.10S F      
 21 ORIANNA HIGGINS           12 CLM               2:02.46S F      
 22 LAOISE QUINN              13 WPORT             2:02.68S F      
 23 AINE TREANOR              12 CLM               2:02.73S F      
 24 LAOISE MCGOWAN            13 BALL              2:02.94S F      
 25 EMILY RYAN                12 B DOL             2:08.64S F      
 26 CROI NAYLOR               12 BALL              2:08.84S F      
 27 SAFFRON GERAGHTY          12 BALL              2:10.27S F      
 28 LAOISE HIGGINS            12 CBAR              2:11.16S F      
 29 MICHELA VOLANTE           13 SLIGO             2:11.71S F      
 30 CHARLOTTE LANGAN          13 CBAR              2:12.20S F      
 31 AIMEE BAILEY              13 BALL              2:14.71S F      
 32 KATE GALLAGHER            12 BALL              2:16.23S F      
 33 ERIN HARLEY               13 BALL              2:26.06S F      
 34 RIONAGH NOONE             12 BALL              2:31.25S F      
 35 KATE MALONEY              12 BALL              2:50.08S F      
  0 AIVEEN GALLAGHER          13 BALL              1:53.19S F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ALANNAH CANAVAN           15 BALL              1:35.73S F      
  2 EMMA HUGHES               15 BALL              1:41.06S F      
  3 AMY BRESLIN               14 CLM               1:41.08S F      
  4 CARA HIGGINS              14 CLM               1:42.53S F      
  5 CAOIMHE MURPHY            16 BALL              1:42.66S F      
  6 AMY GOLDEN                14 BALL              1:44.17S F      
  7 ROISIN O' CONNOR          15 CBAR              1:44.20S F      
  8 AOIFE MC HALE             15 BALL              1:44.59S F      
  9 LEAH WHELAN               14 CLM               1:45.69S F      
 10 ANNA GILLIGAN             14 CLM               1:46.10S F      
 11 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          15 SLIGO             1:47.32S F      
 12 AOIFE O' NEILL            14 CBAR              1:47.92S F      
 13 HELEN HEANEY              15 CLM               1:48.66S F      
 14 ELLIE HEALY               15 SLIGO             1:49.98S F      
 15 AISLING LYNOTT            14 B DOL             1:52.96S F      
 16 LILY CONNOR               14 BALL              1:54.64S F      
 17 ANNA KNAF                 15 BALL              1:57.95S F      
 18 EMMA MC NULTY             16 BALL              1:59.36S F      
  0 ELLIE FILAN               15 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 LAUREN MC DONNELL         14 CBAR                    NS F      
  0 ELLEN HUNTER              14 SLIGO             1:43.42S F      
  0 LANI O BRIEN              15 CBAR              1:42.45S F      
  0 NIAMH MEEHAN              14 SLIGO             1:43.36S F      
 
Boys  10-11 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 GEAROID TUOHY             11 SLIGO             1:47.14S F      
  2 DEVYN MORLEY              11 CLM               1:51.59S F      
  3 MARK CONROY               11 B DOL             1:51.98S F      
  4 DARACH HIGGINS            10 CLM               1:53.18S F      
  5 JAKE NOONE                11 SLIGO             2:00.57S F      
  6 SEAN COOGAN               11 CBAR              2:03.48S F      
  7 JAMES MEEHAN              10 SLIGO             2:09.09S F      
  8 CIAN ROWLEY HOPKINS       10 SLIGO             2:15.68S F      
  9 DAVID ORLOWSKI            10 SLIGO             2:26.24S F      
 10 CHARLIE LYNOTT            11 B DOL             2:33.81S F      
 11 SEAN KEARNS               11 SLIGO             2:39.95S F      
 12 CONOR MCGRATH             10 B DOL             2:49.25S F      
 13 LOCHLAINN SWEENEY         11 B DOL             2:52.04S F      
 14 JACK O CONNOR             10 B DOL             3:03.26S F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 WILLIAM DRAPER            13 SLIGO             1:37.80S F      
  2 EDWIN ROLSTON             13 BALL              1:38.29S F      
  3 LOCHLAN DOYLE             13 CBAR              1:38.70S F      
  4 JAMIE DUFFY               13 BALL              1:41.92S F      
  5 CONOR HARTE               12 CLM               1:43.14S F      
  6 NATHAN COOKE              12 CBAR              1:45.59S F      
  7 EANNA BYRNE               13 CLM               1:45.85S F      
  8 TOMAS BURKE               12 CLM               1:46.05S F      
  9 DAVID WOOLLEY             12 CLM               1:46.40S F      
 10 CONOR MC NAMARA           12 CBAR              1:48.05S F      
 11 PEARSE GALLAGHER          13 CBAR              1:50.00S F      
 12 CORMAC MCNAMARA           13 WPORT             1:52.08S F      
 13 KILLIAN DOHERTY           13 SLIGO             1:52.34S F      
 14 CALLUM FRAIN              13 BALL              1:53.53S F      
 15 CONOR O'BRIEN             13 CLM               1:54.22S F      
 16 NOAH NEWELL               12 SLIGO             1:55.53S F      
 17 SIMON MC HALE             13 BALL              1:57.30S F      
 18 JOE RUANE                 12 BALL              2:00.09S F      
 19 COLIN WHELAN              12 B DOL             2:00.81S F      
 20 DARAGH REYNOLDS           13 B DOL             2:05.18S F      
 21 NICHOLAS HOWLEY           12 SLIGO             2:09.82S F      
 22 OISIN NOONE               13 SLIGO             2:12.34S F      
 23 MATTHEW SYRON             13 BALL              2:13.84S F      
 24 AARON HUGHES              13 BALL              2:22.57S F      
 25 OSCAR LUBINSKI            12 BALL              2:27.19S F      
  0 DAVID HEANEY              13 CLM               2:15.82S F      
  0 CILLIAN CURLEY            13 CBAR              1:39.99S F      
  0 DARRAGH MORAN             12 SLIGO             1:59.04S F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CORMAC GERAGHTY           17 BALL              1:26.82S F      
  2 LUKE WOOLLEY              14 CLM               1:27.42S F      
  3 PETER STAUNTON            15 CLM               1:28.94S F      
  4 THOMAS LYNOTT             16 B DOL             1:33.33S F      
  5 EAMON DOHERTY             15 BALL              1:34.04S F      
  6 RUAIRI KELLY              15 BALL              1:34.26S F      
  7 DANIEL SPROULE            15 SLIGO             1:39.56S F      
  8 CILLIAN MOORE             15 CBAR              1:46.94S F      
  9 TIERNAN DOHERTY           14 BALL              1:49.28S F      
 10 GEM TERZIOGLU             15 BALL              2:05.35S F      
  0 CAOLAN FOGGIN             15 BALL              1:57.08S F      
 
Girls  10-11 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MEADBH BURKE              11 CLM                 46.25S F      
  2 CHARLOTTE LANNON          11 CLM                 53.91S F      
  3 MARIA ROZHKOVA            11 CLM                 54.18S F      
  4 RUTH BRADLEY              11 SLIGO             1:01.35S F      
 
Boys  10-11 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DARACH HIGGINS            10 CLM                 51.25S F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EMMA HEFFERNAN            12 CLM               1:28.91S F      
  2 ERIN ROBINSON             12 WPORT             1:29.32S F      
  3 LAUREN HUNTER             13 SLIGO             1:30.03S F      
  4 SIOFRA FIELDING           13 BALL              1:32.47S F      
  5 MARTYNA PORZYCH           13 WPORT             1:35.22S F      
  6 CERYS PRICE               12 BALL              1:36.11S F      
  7 LUCY LANNON               12 CLM               1:38.44S F      
  8 NAOISE RAMSEY             12 CLM               1:40.73S F      
  9 ELLIE BUTLER              12 B DOL             1:42.51S F      
 10 HOLLY HORKAN              12 WPORT             1:48.99S F      
  0 RUBY JENNINGS             12 CLM               1:43.13S F      
  0 ORIANNA HIGGINS           12 CLM               1:57.23S F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SIENNA KELLY              14 CLM               1:26.31S F      
  2 ELLEN RUANE               14 CLM               1:26.72S F      
  3 ERIN NAYLOR               14 BALL              1:39.34S F      
  4 ANNA GILLIGAN             14 CLM               1:40.83S F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EDWIN ROLSTON             13 BALL              1:22.95S F      
  2 TOMAS BURKE               12 CLM               1:34.77S F      
  3 CHARLIE WHITE             12 B DOL             1:38.51S F      
  4 ALAN O'MALLEY             13 BALL              1:50.01S F      
  0 KYLE KELLY                13 SLIGO             1:55.13S F      
  0 DAVID WOOLLEY             12 CLM                     DQ F      
  0 SIMON WARD                12 WPORT                   NS F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EAMON DOHERTY             15 BALL              1:13.71S F      
  2 CORMAC GERAGHTY           17 BALL              1:23.14S F      
  3 CONOR MC ALOON            15 BALL              1:24.40S F      
  4 MATHEW RYAN               14 B DOL             1:32.49S F      
  5 RUAIRI KELLY              15 BALL              1:42.23S F      
 
Girls  10-11 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AOIFE WALSH               11 CLM               2:50.69S F      
  2 MEADBH BURKE              11 CLM               3:10.93S F      
  3 CAOIMHE HACKETT           11 B DOL             3:13.83S F      
  4 ALANNAH CURLEY            11 CBAR              3:14.62S F      
  5 DEARBHLA CUNNINGHAM       11 SLIGO             3:22.10S F      
  6 ANNA BUTLER               10 B DOL             3:25.83S F      
  7 LAOISE HEGARTY            11 B DOL             3:34.14S F      
  8 EMILY CARNEY MAJOR        11 CBAR              3:54.97S F      
  9 ANNA DEELY                11 CBAR              3:55.88S F      
 10 MOYA SHAUGHNESSY          11 CBAR              3:57.53S F      
 11 SOPHIE O' DONNELL         11 CBAR              4:02.33S F      
 12 ALISEN MCHALE             10 B DOL             4:08.53S F      
 13 RUBY RENNICK              10 CBAR              4:14.16S F      
 14 RACHEL MUNNELLY           10 B DOL             4:22.03S F      
 15 CAOIMHE FLAHERTY          11 B DOL             4:29.20S F      
 
Girls  12-13 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 KATE MC ELEVEY            12 CBAR              2:40.60S F      
  2 AISLING RABBITT           13 CLM               2:46.06S F      
  3 ROISIN HORKAN             13 CLM               2:46.37S F      
  4 AOIFE KELLY               13 BALL              2:46.45S F      
  5 CERYS PRICE               12 BALL              2:46.74S F      
  6 NAOISE RAMSEY             12 CLM               2:49.72S F      
  7 AVA HARLEY                13 CLM               2:49.73S F      
  8 ISOBEL LYNOTT             12 B DOL             2:50.29S F      
  9 EMMA COOK                 13 CBAR              2:52.69S F      
 10 LUCY MULCHRONE            13 WPORT             2:53.61S F      
 11 AINE LYNN                 12 CLM               2:59.38S F      
 12 HOLLY HORKAN              12 WPORT             3:01.80S F      
 13 KATE O'DONOVAN            13 SLIGO             3:04.15S F      
 14 RUBY JENNINGS             12 CLM               3:04.38S F      
 15 AIMEE LANGAN              12 B DOL             3:07.30S F      
 16 ALI FITZGERALD            12 CBAR              3:07.55S F      
 17 LAUREN HUNTER             13 SLIGO             3:07.91S F      
 18 AIVEEN GALLAGHER          13 BALL              3:10.51S F      
 19 SORCHA HIGGINS            13 CBAR              3:10.86S F      
 20 EMILY IRWIN               12 CBAR              3:12.10S F      
 21 EMILY RYAN                12 B DOL             3:13.73S F      
 22 CHLOE DOHERTY             13 BALL              3:16.67S F      
 23 LUCIA CLOHERTY            13 CBAR              3:19.18S F      
 24 LAOISE MCGOWAN            13 BALL              3:21.76S F      
 25 LAOISE QUINN              13 WPORT             3:27.51S F      
 26 AINE TREANOR              12 CLM               3:33.26S F      
 27 CROI NAYLOR               12 BALL              3:34.37S F      
 28 SAFFRON GERAGHTY          12 BALL              3:38.44S F      
 29 LAOISE HIGGINS            12 CBAR              3:45.54S F      
  0 LILY O'GRADY              13 SLIGO             2:41.64S F      
  0 ERIN ROBINSON             12 WPORT             2:57.82S F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CARA HIGGINS              14 CLM               2:40.00S F      
  2 ELLEN RUANE               14 CLM               2:42.90S F      
  3 LAUREN MC DONNELL         14 CBAR              2:44.70S F      
  4 ERIN NAYLOR               14 BALL              2:47.67S F      
  5 ROISIN O' CONNOR          15 CBAR              2:51.58S F      
  6 AOIFE O' NEILL            14 CBAR              2:52.57S F      
  7 EMMA MC NULTY             16 BALL              2:55.70S F      
  8 AMY BRESLIN               14 CLM               2:56.21S F      
  9 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          15 SLIGO             3:02.18S F      
 10 ANNA KNAF                 15 BALL              3:03.38S F      
 11 AOIFE MC HALE             15 BALL              3:04.82S F      
 12 LAURA O'HARA              16 B DOL             3:05.07S F      
 13 ELLIE HEALY               15 SLIGO             3:05.11S F      
 14 LANI O BRIEN              15 CBAR              3:13.79S F      
 15 ELLEN HUNTER              14 SLIGO             3:19.77S F      
 16 AMY GOLDEN                14 BALL              3:20.56S F      
 17 CAOIMHE MURPHY            16 BALL              3:22.86S F      
 18 LILY CONNOR               14 BALL              3:52.02S F      
  0 ELLIE FILAN               15 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Boys  10-11 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MATTHEW O'GRADY           11 SLIGO             2:41.79S F      
  2 MARK CONROY               11 B DOL             3:09.68S F      
  3 DARACH HIGGINS            10 CLM               3:15.55S F      
  4 GEAROID TUOHY             11 SLIGO             3:20.28S F      
  5 CONOR MCGRATH             10 B DOL             3:58.65S F      
  6 SEAN COOGAN               11 CBAR              4:03.16S F      
  7 LOCHLAINN SWEENEY         11 B DOL             4:22.90S F      
  8 CHARLIE LYNOTT            11 B DOL             4:39.43S F      
  9 EOGHAN GALLAGHER          10 B DOL             5:03.59S F      
  0 CHRISTOPHER FEENEY        11 CBAR                    NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DANIEL RATTIGAN           13 SLIGO             2:33.37S F      
  2 DARRAGH GILMARTIN         13 SLIGO             2:36.68S F      
  3 CHARLIE WHITE             12 B DOL             2:42.22S F      
  4 CAMERON MC DANIEL         13 SLIGO             2:45.32S F      
  5 LOCHLAN DOYLE             13 CBAR              2:48.65S F      
  6 CILLIAN CURLEY            13 CBAR              2:52.37S F      
  7 CONOR O'BRIEN             13 CLM               2:54.86S F      
  8 PEARSE GALLAGHER          13 CBAR              2:56.16S F      
  9 WILLIAM DRAPER            13 SLIGO             3:04.46S F      
 10 NOAH NEWELL               12 SLIGO             3:07.52S F      
 11 KYLE KELLY                13 SLIGO             3:08.84S F      
 12 NATHAN COOKE              12 CBAR              3:09.12S F      
 13 JOE RUANE                 12 BALL              3:10.22S F      
 14 DARRAGH MORAN             12 SLIGO             3:12.09S F      
 15 CONOR MC NAMARA           12 CBAR              3:14.90S F      
 16 CORMAC MCNAMARA           13 WPORT             3:16.47S F      
 17 ALAN O'MALLEY             13 BALL              3:25.23S F      
 18 SIMON MC HALE             13 BALL              3:33.21S F      
 19 CALLUM FRAIN              13 BALL              3:44.76S F      
 20 COLIN WHELAN              12 B DOL             3:55.23S F      
  0 DARAGH REYNOLDS           13 B DOL                   DQ F      
  0 JAMIE DUFFY               13 BALL              3:00.86S F      
  0 TOMAS BURKE               12 CLM               2:55.61S F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CORMAC GERAGHTY           17 BALL              2:23.42S F      
  2 PETER STAUNTON            15 CLM               2:25.14S F      
  3 ETHAN DOHERTY             14 CBAR              2:26.42S F      
  4 MATHEW RYAN               14 B DOL             2:33.56S F      
  5 YUAN DING                 14 SLIGO             2:38.74S F      
  6 CONOR MC ALOON            15 BALL              2:39.45S F      
  7 DANIEL SPROULE            15 SLIGO             2:42.68S F      
  8 THOMAS LYNOTT             16 B DOL             2:46.58S F      
  9 TIERNAN DOHERTY           14 BALL              2:50.49S F      
 10 CILLIAN MOORE             15 CBAR              2:53.68S F      
 11 CAOLAN FOGGIN             15 BALL              3:46.33S F      
 
Girls  10-11 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DEARBHLA CUNNINGHAM       11 SLIGO             1:40.59S F      
  2 AMELIE HANNON             11 SLIGO             1:41.15S F      
  3 MEADBH BURKE              11 CLM               1:42.64S F      
  4 TARA MACKEN               11 WPORT             1:45.75S F      
  5 IZABELLA LEHANY MCGOLDRI  10 SLIGO             1:47.01S F      
 23 CAOIMHE HACKETT           11 B DOL             1:48.43S F      
  6 KAYLA GATLISH             11 CLM               1:53.14S F      
  7 MOYA SHAUGHNESSY          11 CBAR              1:56.86S F      
  8 LAOISE HEGARTY            11 B DOL             1:58.87S F      
  9 SHANNON SYRON             11 BALL              2:05.99S F      
 10 ANNA BUTLER               10 B DOL             2:08.29S F      
 11 ALISEN MCHALE             10 B DOL             2:15.28S F      
 12 CAOIMHE FLAHERTY          11 B DOL             2:22.91S F      
 13 MIA FRENCH                11 SLIGO             2:23.81S F      
 14 CAOIMHA O'CONNELL         11 CLM               2:27.62S F      
  0 CHARLOTTE LANNON          11 CLM               1:55.48S F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AVA HARLEY                13 CLM               1:29.15S F      
  2 EMMA COOK                 13 CBAR              1:29.26S F      
  3 AOIFE KELLY               13 BALL              1:30.84S F      
  4 LUCY MULCHRONE            13 WPORT             1:31.70S F      
  5 LUCY LANNON               12 CLM               1:32.54S F      
  6 KATE O'DONOVAN            13 SLIGO             1:33.80S F      
  7 MARTYNA PORZYCH           13 WPORT             1:34.15S F      
  8 SORCHA HIGGINS            13 CBAR              1:35.22S F      
  9 AINE LYNN                 12 CLM               1:36.68S F      
 10 ALI FITZGERALD            12 CBAR              1:37.26S F      
 11 HOLLY HORKAN              12 WPORT             1:38.64S F      
 12 ISOBEL LYNOTT             12 B DOL             1:38.69S F      
 13 LUCIA CLOHERTY            13 CBAR              1:39.13S F      
 14 NAOISE RAMSEY             12 CLM               1:40.23S F      
 15 CHLOE DOHERTY             13 BALL              1:40.30S F      
 15 EMILY IRWIN               12 CBAR              1:40.30S F      
 17 KATE BYRNE                12 CLM               1:40.44S F      
 18 AIVEEN GALLAGHER          13 BALL              1:41.48S F      
 19 RUBY JENNINGS             12 CLM               1:41.70S F      
 20 ORIANNA HIGGINS           12 CLM               1:44.34S F      
 21 LAOISE QUINN              13 WPORT             1:46.70S F      
 22 AINE TREANOR              12 CLM               1:47.46S F      
 24 EMILY RYAN                12 B DOL             1:48.49S F      
 25 LAOISE MCGOWAN            13 BALL              1:51.23S F      
 26 MICHELA VOLANTE           13 SLIGO             1:52.38S F      
 27 AIMEE LANGAN              12 B DOL             1:52.53S F      
 28 SAFFRON GERAGHTY          12 BALL              1:53.61S F      
 29 CROI NAYLOR               12 BALL              1:58.11S F      
  0 BLATHNAID CARR            13 BALL                    NS F      
  0 ALANA KELLY               12 CLM               1:42.11S F      
  0 MAUD O REILLY             12 WPORT             1:52.50S F      
  0 CHARLOTTE LANGAN          13 CBAR              1:50.57S F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 NIAMH MEEHAN              14 SLIGO             1:27.10S F      
  2 CAOIMHE MURPHY            16 BALL              1:29.27S F      
  3 ROISIN O' CONNOR          15 CBAR              1:29.30S F      
  4 ANNA GILLIGAN             14 CLM               1:30.48S F      
  5 ELLIE HEALY               15 SLIGO             1:32.24S F      
  6 LAUREN MC DONNELL         14 CBAR              1:32.53S F      
  7 ERIN NAYLOR               14 BALL              1:32.68S F      
  8 LEAH WHELAN               14 CLM               1:32.90S F      
  9 AOIFE O' NEILL            14 CBAR              1:33.10S F      
 10 EMMA MC NULTY             16 BALL              1:34.10S F      
 11 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          15 SLIGO             1:34.78S F      
 12 AOIFE MC HALE             15 BALL              1:35.44S F      
 13 HELEN HEANEY              15 CLM               1:35.83S F      
 14 LAURA O'HARA              16 B DOL             1:36.76S F      
 15 ANNA KNAF                 15 BALL              1:37.53S F      
 16 ELLEN HUNTER              14 SLIGO             1:38.25S F      
 17 AMY GOLDEN                14 BALL              1:40.33S F      
 18 LILY CONNOR               14 BALL              1:50.79S F      
  0 SIENNA KELLY              14 CLM                     NS F      
  0 ELLIE FILAN               15 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 EMMA CLASBY               16 B DOL                   NS F      
 
Boys  10-11 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MARK CONROY               11 B DOL             1:35.82S F      
  2 DEVYN MORLEY              11 CLM               1:47.29S F      
  3 JAMES MEEHAN              10 SLIGO             1:56.75S F      
  0 JAKE NOONE                11 SLIGO             1:40.09S F      
  0 SEAN COOGAN               11 CBAR                    NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 LOCHLAN DOYLE             13 CBAR              1:27.03S F      
  2 DAVID WOOLLEY             12 CLM               1:29.46S F      
  3 CONOR HARTE               12 CLM               1:30.39S F      
  4 CAMERON MC DANIEL         13 SLIGO             1:33.70S F      
  5 WILLIAM DRAPER            13 SLIGO             1:33.77S F      
  6 JAMIE DUFFY               13 BALL              1:34.64S F      
  7 CORMAC MCNAMARA           13 WPORT             1:34.97S F      
  8 CONOR O'BRIEN             13 CLM               1:35.08S F      
  9 NATHAN COOKE              12 CBAR              1:35.21S F      
 10 CHARLIE WHITE             12 B DOL             1:35.47S F      
 11 NOAH NEWELL               12 SLIGO             1:41.31S F      
 12 CONOR MC NAMARA           12 CBAR              1:41.42S F      
 13 KILLIAN DOHERTY           13 SLIGO             1:43.63S F      
 14 JOE RUANE                 12 BALL              1:43.66S F      
 15 EANNA BYRNE               13 CLM               1:44.30S F      
 16 CALLUM FRAIN              13 BALL              1:45.34S F      
 17 ALAN O'MALLEY             13 BALL              1:45.67S F      
 18 COLIN WHELAN              12 B DOL             1:48.33S F      
 19 OISIN NOONE               13 SLIGO             1:53.55S F      
 20 DAVID HEANEY              13 CLM               1:54.48S F      
 21 SIMON MC HALE             13 BALL              1:55.40S F      
  0 NICHOLAS HOWLEY           12 SLIGO             1:57.66S F      
  0 SIMON WARD                12 WPORT                   NS F      
  0 MATTHEW SYRON             13 BALL              1:53.01S F      
  0 EDWIN ROLSTON             13 BALL                    NS F      
  0 DARRAGH MORAN             12 SLIGO             1:43.09S F      
  0 KYLE KELLY                13 SLIGO             1:36.07S F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EAMON DOHERTY             15 BALL              1:13.89S F      
  2 CONOR MC ALOON            15 BALL              1:18.94S F      
  3 ETHAN DOHERTY             14 CBAR              1:20.56S F      
  4 RUAIRI KELLY              15 BALL              1:22.32S F      
  5 THOMAS LYNOTT             16 B DOL             1:26.73S F      
  6 DANIEL SPROULE            15 SLIGO             1:27.46S F      
  7 TIERNAN DOHERTY           14 BALL              1:28.54S F      
  8 MATHEW RYAN               14 B DOL             1:28.99S F      
  9 CILLIAN MOORE             15 CBAR              1:29.27S F      
 10 CAOLAN FOGGIN             15 BALL              1:47.29S F      
 
Girls  12-13 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CAOIMHE WALSHE            12 B DOL             6:28.92S F      
  2 LILY O'GRADY              13 SLIGO             6:30.57S F      
  3 SIOFRA FIELDING           13 BALL              6:32.29S F      
  4 ROISIN HORKAN             13 CLM               6:37.93S F      
  5 CERYS PRICE               12 BALL              6:45.09S F      
  6 EMMA COOK                 13 CBAR              6:49.53S F      
  7 EMMA HEFFERNAN            12 CLM               6:55.43S F      
  0 KATE MC ELEVEY            12 CBAR                    NS F      
  0 LAUREN HUNTER             13 SLIGO             6:55.56S F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CARA HIGGINS              14 CLM               6:29.69S F      
 
Boys  12-13 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DARRAGH GILMARTIN         13 SLIGO             6:16.94S F      
  2 DANIEL RATTIGAN           13 SLIGO             6:17.97S F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JAMES WOOLLEY             16 CLM               5:14.83S F      
  2 YUAN DING                 14 SLIGO             6:32.08S F