BALLINA DOLPHINS DEVELOPMENT MEET MARCH 2018 
 
Girls  11&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 ROSIN HORKAN              11 CLM               1:52.54S F B          
  2 AOISHE MACKEN             11 WPORT             1:56.15S F B          
  3 AISLING RABBITT           11 CLM               2:02.58S F            
  4 HOLLY HORKAN              10 WPORT             2:04.75S F            
  5 CERYS PRICE               10 BALL              2:05.35S F            
  6 HANNAH MCLOUGHLIN         11 B DOL             2:24.56S F            
  7 CROI NAYLOR               10 BALL              2:32.60S F            
  8 MEGAN LPUGHRAN            11 B DOL             2:37.93S F            
  9 ZOE FOX                   11 BALL              2:38.59S F            
 10 AMY CONMY                 10 B DOL             2:41.36S F            
 11 LAOISE MCGOWAN            11 B DOL             2:49.01S F            
 12 ELLIE BUTLER              10 B DOL             2:53.77S F            
  0 AIVEEN GALLAGHER          11 BALL              2:16.15S F DQ         
  0 ANNA KNAF                 11 BALL                    NS F            
  0 ELLEN COEN                11 SLIGO                   DQ F            
 
Girls  12-13 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 LAURA FLEMMING            12 B DOL             1:41.93S F A          
  2 LAUREN DEELY              13 CBAR              1:42.68S F A          
  3 AOIBHIN MC GLINCHEY       12 SLIGO             1:44.92S F B          
  4 ANNA O'CONNOR             12 SLIGO             1:45.03S F B          
  5 EMMA HUGHES               13 BALL              1:47.82S F B          
  6 LAUREN MC DONNELL         12 CBAR              1:48.28S F B          
  7 SIOMHA MC NULTY           12 CLM               1:49.67S F B          
  8 ANNA FAHY                 13 CBAR              1:54.82S F            
  9 AVRIL MCLOUGHLIN          13 WPORT             1:56.50S F            
 10 JESSICA GREER             13 SLIGO             1:58.06S F            
 11 CIARA GOLDEN              13 BALL              2:00.53S F            
 12 KATIE MCNULTY             13 BALL              2:00.97S F            
 13 ERIN NAYLOR               12 BALL              2:01.17S F            
 14 ELLEN HUNTER              12 SLIGO             2:02.29S F            
 15 MAEBHE HODGES             12 WPORT             2:05.14S F            
 16 GRAINNE COGAN             12 CBAR              2:06.72S F            
 17 AISLING LYNOTT            12 B DOL             2:07.44S F            
 18 CLODAGH HODGES            12 WPORT             2:08.47S F            
 19 LAURA NUGENT              12 BALL              2:09.60S F            
 20 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          13 SLIGO             2:10.43S F            
 21 HELEN HEANEY              13 CLM               2:12.36S F            
 22 CIARA BRACKEN             12 CLM               2:16.53S F            
 23 ALANNAH O'CONNOR          12 B DOL             2:16.56S F            
 24 GRAINNE MORAN             12 BALL              2:17.19S F            
 25 HANNAH HUGHES             12 BALL              2:24.47S F            
 26 RACHEL O'BRIEN            13 BALL              2:25.18S F            
  0 SAOIRSE MUNROE            13 WPORT             2:08.26S F DQ         
  0 AOIFE MCHALE              13 BALL                    NS F            
  0 ORLA SWEENEY              12 SLIGO                   NS F            
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ALANNAH CUNNINGHAM        14 SLIGO             1:41.32S F B          
  2 NICOLE FAHY               16 CBAR              1:41.76S F B          
  3 TIA GALLAGHER             15 B DOL             1:43.23S F B          
  4 LAUREN GALLAGHER          15 WPORT             1:43.50S F B          
  5 ZOE MC HALE               14 CBAR              1:46.69S F B          
  6 RACHEL MC MANUS           14 SLIGO             1:46.94S F B          
  7 KERI MITCHELL             15 SLIGO             1:47.76S F B          
  8 CLODAGH KAVANAGH          14 CBAR              1:47.98S F B          
  9 EMILE MCCORMACK           15 CBAR              1:48.38S F            
 10 MAEVE RAFTER              14 B DOL             1:49.93S F            
 11 EVA SULLIVAN SMYTH        15 WPORT             1:52.47S F            
 12 AMELHYNE O REGAN FARINEA  14 B DOL             1:53.38S F            
 13 CAOIMHE MC CARTHY         14 SLIGO             1:55.21S F            
 14 AVRIL BOLAND              15 B DOL             1:56.93S F            
 15 EMMA MCNULTY              14 BALL              1:58.69S F            
 16 EMMA CLASBY               14 B DOL             2:19.62S F            
 17 SARAH BAYNES              15 B DOL             2:22.93S F            
  0 GRAINNE MOFFATT           14 BALL                    NS F            
  0 LAURA O'HARA              14 B DOL                   NS F            
  0 CLIONA WALKER             16 SLIGO                   NS F            
 
Boys  11&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 ADAM MC NAMARA            11 CLM               1:50.08S F B          
 15 EDWIN ROLSTON             11 BALL              1:56.74S F B          
 17 PEARSE GERAGHTY           11 BALL              1:58.15S F            
 18 DANIEL GILLEN             11 SLIGO             1:58.29S F            
 19 DAVID WOOLLEY             10 CLM               2:00.48S F            
 22 EOIN ENRIGHT              11 CBAR              2:06.57S F            
 23 DIARMUID DUGGAN           10 BALL              2:13.15S F            
 24 DAVID HEANEY              11 CLM               2:13.22S F            
 25 MATHEW WALSH              10 CBAR              2:15.26S F            
 26 EOIN FINNERTY             11 B DOL             2:28.29S F            
 27 SEAMUS TOLAND             11 B DOL             2:29.38S F            
 28 JAMES RUANE               11 BALL              2:36.38S F            
 29 CHARLIE WHYTE             10 B DOL             2:50.00S F            
  0 JACK O'BRIEN              11 BALL              2:52.13S F DQ         
  0 CIAN FITZPATRICK          10 BALL              2:24.50S F DQ         
 
Boys  12-13 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 PETER STAUNTON            13 CLM               1:38.94S F A          
  5 ETHAN DOHERTY             12 CBAR              1:40.88S F A          
  6 LUKE WOOLLEY              12 CLM               1:42.41S F B          
  9 SHANE FLEMMING            13 B DOL             1:49.92S F B          
 12 FINN MITCHELL             13 SLIGO             1:51.65S F            
 13 DOMINIC FRENCH            12 SLIGO             1:54.87S F            
 14 COLM ENRIGHT              13 CBAR              1:55.69S F            
 16 PEARSE KILLEEN            13 CLM               1:57.77S F            
 20 TIERNAN DOHERTY           12 BALL              2:00.98S F            
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ORAN MC NULTY             14 CLM               1:34.26S F A          
  2 CORMAC GERAGHTY           15 BALL              1:36.58S F B          
  3 THOMAS LYNOTT             14 B DOL             1:37.46S F B          
  7 CALLUM ROWLEY HOPKINS     14 SLIGO             1:45.71S F B          
  8 OSCAR MULLIGAN            16 SLIGO             1:48.04S F            
 11 SEAN DONEGAN              14 BALL              1:51.45S F            
 21 MICHAEL O BOYLE           14 BALL              2:03.11S F            
 
Girls  11&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CAOIMHE WALSHE            10 B DOL             3:14.04S F B          
  2 KATE MC ELEVEY            10 CBAR              3:29.79S F            
  3 LAUREN HUNTER             11 SLIGO             3:35.98S F            
  4 MIMI LEE                  11 SLIGO             3:36.83S F            
  5 HANNAH MCLOUGHLIN         11 B DOL             3:42.32S F            
  6 EMMA COOK                 11 CBAR              3:51.97S F            
  7 AINE FITZGERALD           11 CBAR              3:57.06S F            
  8 AOIFE CANNY               10 CBAR              4:01.46S F            
  0 AINE O'CONNOR             11 CBAR                    NS F            
 
Girls  12-13 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EMMA HUGHES               13 BALL              2:46.35S F A          
  2 LEAH IRWIN                12 CBAR              2:52.38S F B          
  3 LAUREN DEELY              13 CBAR              2:52.80S F B          
  4 CARA HIGGINS              12 CLM               3:01.60S F B          
  5 SIOMHA MC NULTY           12 CLM               3:04.61S F B          
  6 AVRIL MCLOUGHLIN          13 WPORT             3:05.97S F B          
  7 LAURA FLEMMING            12 B DOL             3:07.74S F B          
  8 ERIN NAYLOR               12 BALL              3:12.74S F            
  9 SARAH HENEGHAN            12 CBAR              3:15.62S F            
 10 JESSICA GREER             13 SLIGO             3:18.27S F            
 11 ALANNAH O'CONNOR          12 B DOL             3:22.30S F            
 12 AOIBHIN MC GLINCHEY       12 SLIGO             3:22.74S F            
 13 LAUREN MC DONNELL         12 CBAR              3:23.72S F            
 14 ANNA FAHY                 13 CBAR              3:24.14S F            
 15 EABHA MC DONAGH           13 CBAR              3:25.04S F            
 16 AOIFE CLARKE              12 B DOL             3:28.49S F            
 17 ROISIN O'CONNOR           13 CBAR              3:28.81S F            
 18 CIARA GOLDEN              13 BALL              3:29.22S F            
 19 NIAMH DUNNE               13 CBAR              3:32.10S F            
 20 CLODAGH HODGES            12 WPORT             3:34.57S F            
 21 KATIE MCNULTY             13 BALL              3:34.74S F            
 22 GRAINNE COGAN             12 CBAR              3:34.75S F            
 23 ELLEN HUNTER              12 SLIGO             3:34.92S F            
 24 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          13 SLIGO             3:37.40S F            
 25 LAURA NUGENT              12 BALL              3:37.64S F            
 26 HANNAH HUGHES             12 BALL              3:48.64S F            
 27 AISLING LYNOTT            12 B DOL             3:51.36S F            
 28 THULINI YUMETHMA          13 SLIGO             3:54.30S F            
 29 LATISHA O DONNELL         12 B DOL             3:57.99S F            
 30 RACHEL O'BRIEN            13 BALL              3:59.13S F            
  0 SARAH COSGRAVE            13 CBAR                    NS F            
  0 ORLA SWEENEY              12 SLIGO                   NS F            
  0 RACHEL HEALY              13 CBAR                    NS F            
  0 AOIFE MCHALE              13 BALL                    NS F            
 
Girls  14-Ov 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SOPHIE HENEHAN            14 CBAR              2:47.69S F B          
  2 MAIREAD GALLAGHER         15 CBAR              2:49.63S F B          
  3 NICOLE FAHY               16 CBAR              2:50.69S F B          
  4 EMILE MCCORMACK           15 CBAR              2:51.38S F B          
  5 MOYA CANAVAN              15 BALL              2:51.58S F B          
  6 IVANNA HORAN              14 CBAR              2:53.25S F B          
  7 CLODAGH KAVANAGH          14 CBAR              3:03.21S F            
  8 AMELHYNE O REGAN FARINEA  14 B DOL             3:03.88S F            
  9 LAURA O'HARA              14 B DOL             3:05.30S F            
 10 AMY WALSH                 15 BALL              3:06.88S F            
 11 MARIA O'BRIEN             14 BALL              3:08.04S F            
 12 RACHEL MC MANUS           14 SLIGO             3:12.70S F            
 13 TIA GALLAGHER             15 B DOL             3:15.76S F            
 14 MAEVE RAFTER              14 B DOL             3:17.98S F            
 15 CAOIMHE MC CARTHY         14 SLIGO             3:35.30S F            
 16 SARAH BAYNES              15 B DOL             3:55.03S F            
 17 AVRIL BOLAND              15 B DOL             3:57.91S F            
 18 EMMA CLASBY               14 B DOL             4:39.21S F            
  0 GRAINNE MOFFATT           14 BALL                    NS F            
  0 EMMA MCNULTY              14 BALL                    NS F            
  0 CLIONA WALKER             16 SLIGO                   NS F            
 
Boys  11&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DANIEL RATTIGAN           11 SLIGO             3:05.87S F B          
  2 CONOR O'BRIEN             11 CLM               3:16.28S F B          
  3 KEVIN ROWLAND             11 CBAR              3:18.19S F B          
  4 EVAN DILLON               11 CLM               3:26.38S F            
  5 ADAM MC NAMARA            11 CLM               3:30.61S F            
  6 DAVID WOOLLEY             10 CLM               3:33.43S F            
  7 MATHEW WALSH              10 CBAR              3:34.40S F            
  8 FINN CUNNINGHAM           11 SLIGO             3:34.92S F            
  9 WILLIAM DRAPER            11 SLIGO             3:40.67S F            
 10 LOCHLAN DOYLE             11 CBAR              3:43.02S F            
 11 DANIEL GILLEN             11 SLIGO             3:47.01S F            
 12 CIAN FITZPATRICK          10 BALL              4:01.34S F            
 13 DAVID HEANEY              11 CLM               4:02.12S F            
 14 EOIN FINNERTY             11 B DOL             4:12.79S F            
 15 SEAMUS TOLAND             11 B DOL             4:22.53S F            
  0 ALAN O MALLEY             11 BALL                    NS F            
  0 TOMAS BURKE               10 CLM                     NS F            
 
Boys  12-13 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JACK DELANEY              12 CLM               2:37.02S F A          
  2 BARRY WALSH               12 B DOL             2:46.29S F B          
  3 PETER STAUNTON            13 CLM               2:51.57S F B          
  4 NIALL HENEGHAN            13 CBAR              2:58.44S F B          
  5 SHANE FLEMMING            13 B DOL             2:58.52S F B          
  6 MATHEW RYAN               12 B DOL             3:02.04S F B          
  7 TIERNAN DOHERTY           12 BALL              3:11.44S F            
  8 DOMINIC FRENCH            12 SLIGO             3:16.49S F            
  9 ETHAN DOHERTY             12 CBAR              3:17.18S F            
 10 JACK DRAPER               12 SLIGO             3:23.18S F            
 11 CILLIAN MOORE             13 CBAR              3:41.32S F            
 12 JASON DUGGAN              12 BALL              3:44.37S F            
 13 COLM ENRIGHT              13 CBAR              3:49.87S F            
 
Boys  14-Ov 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JAMES WOOLLEY             14 CLM               2:34.73S F A          
  2 OSCAR MULLIGAN            16 SLIGO             2:41.61S F B          
  3 THOMAS LYNOTT             14 B DOL             2:47.42S F B          
  4 MICHAEL O BOYLE           14 BALL              3:00.16S F            
  5 RORY GALLAGHER            14 CBAR              3:03.34S F            
  6 SEAN DONEGAN              14 BALL              3:10.74S F            
  7 ALEX MAGUIRE              14 B DOL             3:57.76S F            
  0 CORMAC GERAGHTY           15 BALL                    DQ F            
 
Girls  11&U 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ROSIN HORKAN              11 CLM                 43.00S F A          
  2 LAUREN HUNTER             11 SLIGO               45.02S F B          
  3 KATE MC ELEVEY            10 CBAR                49.83S F B          
  4 AISLING RABBITT           11 CLM                 52.46S F B          
  5 ELLEN COEN                11 SLIGO               52.60S F B          
  6 MIMI LEE                  11 SLIGO               54.38S F            
  7 CERYS PRICE               10 BALL                59.97S F            
  8 EMMA COOK                 11 CBAR              1:00.61S F            
  9 AOIFE CANNY               10 CBAR              1:10.44S F            
  0 AIVEEN GALLAGHER          11 BALL              1:00.30S F DQ         
  0 ANNA KNAF                 11 BALL                    NS F            
 
Boys  11&U 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DAVID WOOLLEY             10 CLM                 44.56S F B          
  2 FINN CUNNINGHAM           11 SLIGO               46.29S F B          
  3 DANIEL RATTIGAN           11 SLIGO               46.61S F B          
  4 CONOR O'BRIEN             11 CLM                 47.74S F B          
  5 EVAN DILLON               11 CLM                 49.88S F B          
  6 EDWIN ROLSTON             11 BALL                51.65S F B          
  7 KEVIN ROWLAND             11 CBAR                53.17S F B          
  8 MATHEW WALSH              10 CBAR                53.88S F B          
  9 MARK GREER                11 SLIGO               55.57S F            
 10 JAMES RUANE               11 BALL              1:03.93S F            
 11 DIARMUID DUGGAN           10 BALL              1:03.97S F            
 12 LOCHLAN DOYLE             11 CBAR              1:05.02S F            
 13 EOIN ENRIGHT              11 CBAR              1:08.34S F            
 14 ALAN O MALLEY             11 BALL              1:12.87S F            
  0 WILLIAM DRAPER            11 SLIGO               54.01S F DQ         
 
Girls  12-13 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 LEAH IRWIN                12 CBAR              1:43.13S F B          
  2 SARAH HENEGHAN            12 CBAR              1:49.28S F            
  3 ROISIN O'CONNOR           13 CBAR              1:53.31S F            
  4 JESSICA GREER             13 SLIGO             1:56.03S F            
  5 THULINI YUMETHMA          13 SLIGO             2:01.88S F            
  6 ELLEN HUNTER              12 SLIGO             2:05.89S F            
  0 RACHEL HEALY              13 CBAR                    NS F            
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EMILE MCCORMACK           15 CBAR              1:31.85S F B          
  2 MOYA CANAVAN              15 BALL              1:36.01S F B          
  3 SOPHIE HENEHAN            14 CBAR              1:38.84S F B          
  4 IVANNA HORAN              14 CBAR              1:43.13S F            
  5 ALANNAH CUNNINGHAM        14 SLIGO             1:50.24S F            
  6 AMY WALSH                 15 BALL              1:52.23S F            
 
Boys  12-13 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 NIALL HENEGHAN            13 CBAR              1:40.99S F B          
  0 PEARSE KILLEEN            13 CLM               2:03.39S F DQ         
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MIKE HEANEY               15 CLM               1:27.25S F A          
  2 OSCAR MULLIGAN            16 SLIGO             1:33.07S F B          
  3 RORY GALLAGHER            14 CBAR              1:39.44S F            
  0 CALLUM ROWLEY HOPKINS     14 SLIGO                   NS F            
 
Girls  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 LAUREN HUNTER             11 SLIGO             1:42.20S F B          
  2 AOISHE MACKEN             11 WPORT             1:47.79S F            
  3 KATE MC ELEVEY            10 CBAR              1:49.36S F            
  4 ELLEN COEN                11 SLIGO             1:49.70S F            
  5 HOLLY HORKAN              10 WPORT             1:50.54S F            
  6 CAOIMHE WALSHE            10 B DOL             1:50.59S F            
  7 AISLING RABBITT           11 CLM               1:51.70S F            
  8 MIMI LEE                  11 SLIGO             1:54.65S F            
  9 CERYS PRICE               10 BALL              1:59.00S F            
 10 HANNAH MCLOUGHLIN         11 B DOL             2:00.91S F            
 11 EMMA COOK                 11 CBAR              2:01.82S F            
 12 AINE FITZGERALD           11 CBAR              2:03.91S F            
 13 AIVEEN GALLAGHER          11 BALL              2:06.94S F            
 14 MEGAN LPUGHRAN            11 B DOL             2:09.26S F            
 15 AOIFE CANNY               10 CBAR              2:11.16S F            
 16 ZOE FOX                   11 BALL              2:19.38S F            
 17 CROI NAYLOR               10 BALL              2:22.16S F            
 18 LAOISE MCGOWAN            11 B DOL             2:27.21S F            
 19 AMY CONMY                 10 B DOL             2:43.92S F            
  0 ANNA KNAF                 11 BALL                    NS F            
  0 ROSIN HORKAN              11 CLM                     NS F            
  0 ELLIE BUTLER              10 B DOL             2:15.95S F DQ         
 
Girls  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EMMA HUGHES               13 BALL              1:25.33S F A          
  2 ANNA O'CONNOR             12 SLIGO             1:30.17S F A          
  3 LAUREN DEELY              13 CBAR              1:30.83S F A          
  4 LEAH IRWIN                12 CBAR              1:32.94S F B          
  5 SIOMHA MC NULTY           12 CLM               1:33.60S F B          
  6 LAURA FLEMMING            12 B DOL             1:34.04S F B          
  7 CARA HIGGINS              12 CLM               1:37.58S F B          
  8 AOIBHIN MC GLINCHEY       12 SLIGO             1:39.67S F B          
  9 ROISIN O'CONNOR           13 CBAR              1:42.58S F            
 10 AVRIL MCLOUGHLIN          13 WPORT             1:43.37S F            
 11 CIARA GOLDEN              13 BALL              1:46.69S F            
 12 LAUREN MC DONNELL         12 CBAR              1:47.81S F            
 13 NIAMH DUNNE               13 CBAR              1:48.99S F            
 14 ERIN NAYLOR               12 BALL              1:49.27S F            
 15 KATIE MCNULTY             13 BALL              1:49.84S F            
 16 CLODAGH HODGES            12 WPORT             1:50.17S F            
 17 ALANNAH O'CONNOR          12 B DOL             1:51.73S F            
 18 SAOIRSE MUNROE            13 WPORT             1:51.85S F            
 19 GRAINNE COGAN             12 CBAR              1:52.50S F            
 20 HELEN HEANEY              13 CLM               1:52.82S F            
 21 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          13 SLIGO             1:53.65S F            
 22 SARAH HENEGHAN            12 CBAR              1:56.39S F            
 23 LAURA NUGENT              12 BALL              1:57.51S F            
 24 AOIFE CLARKE              12 B DOL             2:00.82S F            
 25 AISLING LYNOTT            12 B DOL             2:01.27S F            
 26 MAEBHE HODGES             12 WPORT             2:01.51S F            
 27 CIARA BRACKEN             12 CLM               2:02.28S F            
 28 RACHEL O'BRIEN            13 BALL              2:03.32S F            
 29 THULINI YUMETHMA          13 SLIGO             2:03.33S F            
 30 HANNAH HUGHES             12 BALL              2:04.21S F            
 31 GRAINNE MORAN             12 BALL              2:05.74S F            
 32 LATISHA O DONNELL         12 B DOL             2:08.80S F            
  0 ORLA SWEENEY              12 SLIGO                   NS F            
  0 ANNA FAHY                 13 CBAR                    NS F            
  0 EABHA MC DONAGH           13 CBAR                    NS F            
  0 AOIFE MCHALE              13 BALL                    NS F            
  0 RACHEL HEALY              13 CBAR                    NS F            
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 NICOLE FAHY               16 CBAR              1:28.36S F B          
  2 LAUREN GALLAGHER          15 WPORT             1:29.92S F B          
  3 MOYA CANAVAN              15 BALL              1:32.27S F B          
  4 MAIREAD GALLAGHER         15 CBAR              1:32.35S F B          
  5 IVANNA HORAN              14 CBAR              1:32.58S F B          
  6 TIA GALLAGHER             15 B DOL             1:33.01S F B          
  7 ALANNAH CUNNINGHAM        14 SLIGO             1:33.09S F B          
  8 RACHEL MC MANUS           14 SLIGO             1:33.18S F B          
  9 CLODAGH KAVANAGH          14 CBAR              1:33.39S F B          
 10 EMMA MCNULTY              14 BALL              1:34.09S F B          
 11 EVA SULLIVAN SMYTH        15 WPORT             1:35.75S F B          
 12 KERI MITCHELL             15 SLIGO             1:36.42S F            
 13 AMELHYNE O REGAN FARINEA  14 B DOL             1:38.96S F            
 14 LAURA O'HARA              14 B DOL             1:40.04S F            
 15 CAOIMHE MC CARTHY         14 SLIGO             1:45.01S F            
 16 MAEVE RAFTER              14 B DOL             1:45.79S F            
 17 MARIA O'BRIEN             14 BALL              1:47.56S F            
 18 AMY WALSH                 15 BALL              1:47.67S F            
 19 AVRIL BOLAND              15 B DOL             1:56.52S F            
 20 CLIONA WALKER             16 SLIGO             1:59.21S F            
 21 SARAH BAYNES              15 B DOL             2:04.67S F            
 22 EMMA CLASBY               14 B DOL             2:08.71S F            
  0 GRAINNE MOFFATT           14 BALL                    NS F            
 
Boys  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DANIEL RATTIGAN           11 SLIGO             1:39.74S F B          
  2 EVAN DILLON               11 CLM               1:43.00S F B          
  3 CONOR O'BRIEN             11 CLM               1:43.26S F B          
  4 KEVIN ROWLAND             11 CBAR              1:44.68S F B          
  5 FINN CUNNINGHAM           11 SLIGO             1:45.18S F            
  6 ADAM MC NAMARA            11 CLM               1:45.78S F            
  7 EDWIN ROLSTON             11 BALL              1:46.76S F            
  8 WILLIAM DRAPER            11 SLIGO             1:50.07S F            
  9 MARK GREER                11 SLIGO             1:50.11S F            
 10 DANIEL GILLEN             11 SLIGO             1:50.14S F            
 11 LOCHLAN DOYLE             11 CBAR              1:56.56S F            
 12 DIARMUID DUGGAN           10 BALL              1:59.09S F            
 13 EOIN FINNERTY             11 B DOL             1:59.72S F            
 14 CIAN FITZPATRICK          10 BALL              2:00.04S F            
 15 DAVID HEANEY              11 CLM               2:03.03S F            
 16 EOIN ENRIGHT              11 CBAR              2:03.19S F            
 17 JAMES RUANE               11 BALL              2:06.27S F            
 18 SEAMUS TOLAND             11 B DOL             2:17.27S F            
 19 CHARLIE WHYTE             10 B DOL             2:21.27S F            
 20 ALAN O MALLEY             11 BALL              2:23.48S F            
  0 JACK O'BRIEN              11 BALL              2:20.21S F DQ         
 
Boys  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 PETER STAUNTON            13 CLM               1:29.48S F B          
  2 NIALL HENEGHAN            13 CBAR              1:30.45S F B          
  3 BARRY WALSH               12 B DOL             1:32.02S F B          
  4 SHANE FLEMMING            13 B DOL             1:37.65S F B          
  5 ETHAN DOHERTY             12 CBAR              1:40.83S F            
  6 DOMINIC FRENCH            12 SLIGO             1:42.61S F            
  7 TIERNAN DOHERTY           12 BALL              1:43.15S F            
  8 MATHEW RYAN               12 B DOL             1:44.58S F            
  9 CILLIAN MOORE             13 CBAR              1:45.35S F            
 10 JACK DRAPER               12 SLIGO             1:47.19S F            
 11 FINN MITCHELL             13 SLIGO             1:50.40S F            
  0 COLM ENRIGHT              13 CBAR                    NS F            
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MIKE HEANEY               15 CLM               1:20.01S F A          
  2 JAMES WOOLLEY             14 CLM               1:22.02S F A          
  3 CORMAC GERAGHTY           15 BALL              1:26.34S F B          
  4 ORAN MC NULTY             14 CLM               1:26.78S F B          
  5 RORY GALLAGHER            14 CBAR              1:32.99S F B          
  6 THOMAS LYNOTT             14 B DOL             1:33.15S F B          
  7 CALLUM ROWLEY HOPKINS     14 SLIGO             1:36.11S F            
  8 SEAN DONEGAN              14 BALL              1:37.86S F            
  9 MICHAEL O BOYLE           14 BALL              1:38.53S F            
 10 ALEX MAGUIRE              14 B DOL             2:06.75S F            
 
Girls  12-13 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ANNA O'CONNOR             12 SLIGO             7:04.05S F            
 
Boys  12-13 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EAMON DOHERTY             13 BALL              6:20.48S F            
  2 JACK DELANEY              12 CLM               6:23.78S F            
  3 LUKE WOOLLEY              12 CLM               6:29.09S F            
  4 LUCA DUGGAN               13 BALL              6:31.98S F            
 
Boys  14-Ov 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MIKE HEANEY               15 CLM               6:13.18S F            
  2 AARON REILLY              15 BALL              6:24.34S F