BALLINA SC DEVELOPMENT MEET DEC 2019    
 
Girls  11&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 CERYS PRICE               11 BALL              1:43.96S F      
  2 AOIFE WALSH               10 CLM               1:45.58S F      
  3 KATE MC ELEVEY            11 CBAR              1:46.07S F      
  4 LUCY LANNON               11 CLM               1:49.08S F      
  5 ELLIE BUTLER              11 B DOL             1:53.82S F      
  6 TARA MACKEN               10 WPORT             1:54.63S F      
  7 ISOBEL LYNOTT             11 B DOL             1:54.85S F      
  8 ALANNAH CURLEY            10 CBAR              1:55.20S F      
  9 AINE LYNN                 11 CLM               1:55.63S F      
 10 CAOIMHE WALSHE            11 B DOL             1:56.23S F      
 11 EMILY IRWIN               11 CBAR              1:57.33S F      
 12 CARYS GRIFFITHS-MAHER     11 SLIGO             1:59.75S F      
 13 AINE TREANOR              11 CLM               2:03.78S F      
 14 EMMA BRENNAN              11 LF                2:04.59S F      
 15 ORIANNA HIGGINS           11 CLM               2:05.19S F      
 16 CAOIMHE HACKETT           10 B DOL             2:07.79S F      
 17 MIA FRENCH                10 SLIGO             2:20.84S F      
 18 AINE BRENNAN              11 B DOL             2:21.16S F      
 19 EMMA BRACKEN              10 CLM               2:32.92S F      
 20 HANNAH KEANE              11 BALL              2:56.31S F      
  0 AOIBHEANN SCHMIDTMEIER    10 SLIGO                   DQ F      
  0 CAOIMHE FEARON            10 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 SHANNON SYRON             10 BALL                    DQ F      
  0 CROI NAYLOR               11 BALL                    DQ F      
  0 ALI FITZGERALD            11 CBAR                    NS F      
  0 ORLAITH O BOYLE           11 BALL                    DQ F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MATHEW WALSH              11 CBAR              1:48.57S F      
  2 DIARMUID DUGGAN           11 BALL              1:48.69S F      
  3 NATHAN COOKE              11 CBAR              1:48.94S F      
  4 CONOR MC NAMARA           11 CBAR              1:51.18S F      
  5 GEAROID TUOHY             10 SLIGO             1:52.76S F      
  6 DAVID WOOLLEY             11 CLM               1:53.14S F      
  7 CIAN FITZPATRICK          11 BALL              1:58.50S F      
  8 JAKE NOONE                10 SLIGO             2:02.57S F      
  9 CHARLIE WHITE             11 B DOL             2:04.36S F      
 10 DEVYN MORLEY              10 CLM               2:06.04S F      
 11 JOE RUANE                 11 BALL              2:07.83S F      
 12 MARK CONROY               10 B DOL             2:07.84S F      
 13 BRIAIN CULLINAN           11 SLIGO             2:08.08S F      
 14 NICHOLAS HOWLEY           11 SLIGO             2:14.88S F      
 15 CHARLIE FENTON            10 SLIGO             2:26.96S F      
 16 ALASTAIR SHEEHAN          10 SLIGO             2:32.49S F      
 17 CHARLIE LYNOTT            10 B DOL             2:34.46S F      
 18 TOMAS KEANE               10 SLIGO             2:34.78S F      
 19 DANIEL WALSH              10 B DOL             2:35.81S F      
  0 TOMAS BURKE               11 CLM                    XDQ F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EMMA COOK                 12 CBAR              1:42.31S F      
  2 LILY O'GRADY              12 SLIGO             1:42.37S F      
  3 AOISHE MACKEN             12 WPORT             1:44.33S F      
  4 MOLLY O'RIORDAN           12 SLIGO             1:45.78S F      
  5 AMY GOLDEN                13 BALL              1:46.19S F      
  6 KATE O'DONOVAN            12 SLIGO             1:46.27S F      
  7 AVA HARLEY                12 CLM               1:46.33S F      
  8 SIOFRA FIELDING           12 BALL              1:46.54S F      
  9 GRAINNE COGAN             13 CBAR              1:47.06S F      
 10 ERIN NAYLOR               13 BALL              1:48.37S F      
 11 MARIJA GIEDRAITYTE        13 CBAR              1:49.57S F      
 12 ELLEN HUNTER              13 SLIGO             1:52.33S F      
 13 LUCIA CLOHERTY            12 CBAR              1:52.62S F      
 14 MARTYNA PORZYCH           12 WPORT             1:53.34S F      
 15 AOIFE KELLY               12 BALL              1:55.97S F      
 16 AIVEEN GALLAGHER          12 BALL              1:56.03S F      
 17 SORCHA HIGGINS            12 CBAR              1:56.35S F      
 18 HANNAH HUGHES             13 BALL              2:03.14S F      
 19 LAOISE QUINN              12 WPORT             2:05.61S F      
 20 ORLA ADAMS                12 BALL              2:05.73S F      
 21 LILY CONNOR               13 BALL              2:05.99S F      
  0 EMER O DONNELL            12 WPORT                   DQ F      
  0 BLATHNAID CARR            12 BALL                    DQ F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EVAN DILLON               12 CLM               1:39.98S F      
  2 DANIEL RATTIGAN           12 SLIGO             1:41.06S F      
  3 CILLIAN CURLEY            12 CBAR              1:41.08S F      
  4 LOCHLAN DOYLE             12 CBAR              1:41.37S F      
  5 JASON DUGGAN              13 BALL              1:43.20S F      
  6 JAMIE DUFFY               12 BALL              1:44.35S F      
  7 EANNA BYRNE               12 CLM               1:50.59S F      
  8 TIERNAN DOHERTY           13 BALL              1:50.91S F      
  9 YUAN DING                 13 SLIGO             1:51.96S F      
 10 CALLUM FRAIN              12 BALL              1:52.39S F      
 11 CONOR O'BRIEN             12 CLM               1:54.98S F      
 12 CORMAC MCNAMARA           12 WPORT             1:55.64S F      
 13 MARK BRADLEY              12 SLIGO             1:55.94S F      
 14 JAMES RUANE               12 BALL              1:56.22S F      
 15 SIMON MC HALE             12 BALL              1:58.23S F      
 16 PEARSE GALLAGHER          12 CBAR              1:59.90S F      
 17 OISIN NOONE               12 SLIGO             2:06.80S F      
 18 MATTHEW SYRON             12 BALL              2:21.30S F      
 19 SAMUEL REID               12 SLIGO             2:26.22S F      
  0 JACK O'BRIEN              12 BALL                    DQ F      
  0 WILLIAM DRAPER            12 SLIGO             1:39.95S F      
  0 CORHY PROBST              12 SLIGO                   DQ F      
  0 ANDREW CONNELL            13 SLIGO                   DQ F      
  0 KYLE KELLY                12 SLIGO                   DQ F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ISABELA OSTERMANN         16 SLIGO             1:30.41S F      
  2 RACHEL HEALY              14 CBAR              1:34.65S F      
  3 RACHEL MC MANUS           15 SLIGO             1:35.21S F      
  4 ALANNAH CANAVAN           14 BALL              1:36.85S F      
  5 CLODAGH KAVANAGH          15 CBAR              1:42.40S F      
  6 ELLA O'DONOVAN            15 SLIGO             1:43.50S F      
  7 LANI O BRIEN              14 CBAR              1:48.28S F      
  8 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          14 SLIGO             1:48.81S F      
  9 ROISIN O' CONNOR          14 CBAR              1:49.88S F      
 10 AOIFE MC HALE             14 BALL              1:49.91S F      
 11 SARAH COSTELLO            14 SLIGO             1:52.87S F      
 12 ELLIE HEALY               14 SLIGO             1:53.43S F      
 13 EABHA MC DONAGH           14 CBAR              1:56.50S F      
 14 NIAMH DUNNE               14 CBAR              1:57.09S F      
 15 ANNA KNAF                 14 BALL              1:58.39S F      
 16 EMMA MC NULTY             15 BALL              1:58.42S F      
 17 EIMEAR DAVEY              15 SLIGO             2:05.73S F      
  0 ELLIE FILAN               14 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 EVA SULLIVAN SMYTH        16 WPORT                   NS F      
  0 EMMA KILCOYNE             14 BALL              2:23.87S F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 PETER STAUNTON            14 CLM               1:30.88S F      
  2 SEÁN KEANE                15 SLIGO             1:31.36S F      
  3 JAMIE GORMLEY             15 SLIGO             1:34.00S F      
  4 DANIEL SPROULE            14 SLIGO             1:40.38S F      
  5 RORY CARR                 15 SLIGO             1:56.71S F      
  0 CARLOS TORRES             15 BALL                    DQ F      
 
Girls  11&U 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CERYS PRICE               11 BALL              3:11.42S F      
  2 ERIN ROBINSON             11 WPORT             3:11.53S F      
  3 NAOISE RAMSEY             11 CLM               3:19.27S F      
  4 EMILY RYAN                11 B DOL             3:26.07S F      
  5 ISOBEL LYNOTT             11 B DOL             3:29.01S F      
  6 MEADBH BURKE              10 CLM               3:30.14S F      
  7 EMILY IRWIN               11 CBAR              3:37.50S F      
  8 CARYS GRIFFITHS-MAHER     11 SLIGO             3:42.00S F      
  9 AINE LYNN                 11 CLM               3:42.90S F      
 10 KATE BYRNE                11 CLM               3:43.50S F      
 11 RUBY JENNINGS             11 CLM               3:43.62S F      
 12 ALANNAH CURLEY            10 CBAR              3:44.41S F      
 13 DEARBHLA CUNNINGHAM       10 SLIGO             3:50.69S F      
 14 CAOIMHE HACKETT           10 B DOL             3:57.35S F      
 15 AOIBHEANN SCHMIDTMEIER    10 SLIGO             4:02.53S F      
 16 KATE BRADLEY              10 SLIGO             4:07.03S F      
 17 AMELIE HANNON             10 SLIGO             4:07.20S F      
 18 CROI NAYLOR               11 BALL              4:09.60S F      
 19 SHANNON SYRON             10 BALL              4:10.89S F      
 20 AINE BRENNAN              11 B DOL             4:12.35S F      
 21 RUTH BRADLEY              10 SLIGO             4:32.81S F      
 22 CAOIMHE FEARON            10 SLIGO             4:46.23S F      
  0 ALI FITZGERALD            11 CBAR                    NS F      
 
Boys  11&U 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MATTHEW O'GRADY           10 SLIGO             2:58.96S F      
  2 MATHEW WALSH              11 CBAR              3:13.30S F      
  3 NATHAN COOKE              11 CBAR              3:23.87S F      
  4 JAKE NOONE                10 SLIGO             3:27.60S F      
  5 CIAN FITZPATRICK          11 BALL              3:29.55S F      
  6 MARK CONROY               10 B DOL             3:37.14S F      
  7 JOE RUANE                 11 BALL              3:41.62S F      
  8 DIARMUID DUGGAN           11 BALL              3:46.55S F      
  9 DANIEL WALSH              10 B DOL             4:01.76S F      
 10 TOMAS KEANE               10 SLIGO             4:42.64S F      
  0 TOMAS BURKE               11 CLM                    DNF F      
  0 CONOR MC NAMARA           11 CBAR                    DQ F      
  0 DARRAGH MORAN             11 SLIGO                   DQ F      
 
Girls  12-13 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AVA HARLEY                12 CLM               3:14.78S F      
  2 HANNAH MC LOUGHLIN        12 B DOL             3:17.83S F      
  3 LAUREN HUNTER             12 SLIGO             3:21.29S F      
  4 EMMA COOK                 12 CBAR              3:24.11S F      
  5 SORCHA HIGGINS            12 CBAR              3:25.87S F      
  6 SHAUNA MC DERMOTT WILLIA  12 SLIGO             3:30.75S F      
  7 HANNAH HUGHES             13 BALL              3:33.28S F      
  8 KATE O'DONOVAN            12 SLIGO             3:34.46S F      
  9 AOIFE KELLY               12 BALL              3:36.03S F      
 10 AINE FITZGERALD           12 CBAR              3:38.15S F      
 11 ELLEN HUNTER              13 SLIGO             3:39.52S F      
 12 LUCIA CLOHERTY            12 CBAR              3:39.89S F      
 13 AIVEEN GALLAGHER          12 BALL              3:41.44S F      
 14 ELLEN COEN                12 SLIGO             3:41.49S F      
 15 ORLA ADAMS                12 BALL              4:07.47S F      
 16 BLATHNAID CARR            12 BALL              4:32.26S F      
  0 LILY CONNOR               13 BALL                    NS F      
  0 AMY GOLDEN                13 BALL                    DQ F      
  0 LAUREN MC DONNELL         13 CBAR                    DQ F      
 
Boys  12-13 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CILLIAN CURLEY            12 CBAR              3:09.09S F      
  2 ADAM MC NAMARA            12 CLM               3:13.82S F      
  3 JASON DUGGAN              13 BALL              3:16.88S F      
  4 LOCHLAN DOYLE             12 CBAR              3:17.14S F      
  5 CONOR O'BRIEN             12 CLM               3:19.25S F      
  6 KYLE KELLY                12 SLIGO             3:29.80S F      
  7 JAMES RUANE               12 BALL              3:30.79S F      
  8 ALAN O'MALLEY             12 BALL              3:31.09S F      
  9 JAMIE DUFFY               12 BALL              3:38.80S F      
 10 CALLUM FRAIN              12 BALL              3:40.69S F      
 11 CORMAC MCNAMARA           12 WPORT             3:46.42S F      
 12 MATTHEW SYRON             12 BALL              3:54.94S F      
 13 OISIN NOONE               12 SLIGO             4:11.50S F      
 14 SIMON MC HALE             12 BALL              4:19.24S F      
 15 JACK O'BRIEN              12 BALL              4:24.97S F      
  0 EVAN GORMLEY              13 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 WILLIAM DRAPER            12 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 ANDREW CONNELL            13 SLIGO                   DQ F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 RACHEL MC MANUS           15 SLIGO             2:55.95S F      
  2 RACHEL HEALY              14 CBAR              2:58.36S F      
  3 ELLA O'DONOVAN            15 SLIGO             2:59.80S F      
  4 ISABELA OSTERMANN         16 SLIGO             3:02.38S F      
  5 CLODAGH KAVANAGH          15 CBAR              3:02.89S F      
  6 ALANNAH CUNNINGHAM        15 SLIGO             3:03.56S F      
  7 EABHA MC DONAGH           14 CBAR              3:25.23S F      
  8 MARIA O'BRIEN             15 BALL              3:27.15S F      
  9 LAURA O'HARA              15 B DOL             3:29.84S F      
 10 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          14 SLIGO             3:30.14S F      
 11 ANNA KNAF                 14 BALL              3:30.70S F      
 12 ELLIE HEALY               14 SLIGO             3:31.42S F      
 13 AMELHYNE O'REGAN FARINEA  15 B DOL             3:38.84S F      
 14 AOIFE MC HALE             14 BALL              3:41.74S F      
 15 LANI O BRIEN              14 CBAR              4:00.58S F      
 16 EIMEAR DAVEY              15 SLIGO             4:37.18S F      
  0 ELLIE FILAN               14 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 ROISIN O' CONNOR          14 CBAR                    DQ F      
  0 NIAMH DUNNE               14 CBAR                    NS F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CALLUM ROWLEY HOPKINS     15 SLIGO             2:38.40S F      
  2 SEÁN KEANE                15 SLIGO             2:47.17S F      
  3 ADAM DAVOREN KING         14 CBAR              2:54.00S F      
  4 CONOR MC ALOON            14 BALL              3:10.50S F      
  0 DANIEL SPROULE            14 SLIGO                   DQ F      
 
Girls  11&U 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AOIFE WALSH               10 CLM                 42.04S F      
  2 CERYS PRICE               11 BALL                42.16S F      
  3 ERIN ROBINSON             11 WPORT               42.90S F      
  4 ALANA KELLY               11 CLM                 43.10S F      
  5 RUBY JENNINGS             11 CLM                 43.63S F      
  6 NAOISE RAMSEY             11 CLM                 44.39S F      
  7 EMMA BRENNAN              11 LF                  46.40S F      
  8 AMELIE HANNON             10 SLIGO               47.47S F      
  9 EMILY IRWIN               11 CBAR                47.66S F      
 10 AIMEE LANGAN              11 B DOL               48.38S F      
 11 ALANNAH CURLEY            10 CBAR                48.76S F      
 12 AINE TREANOR              11 CLM                 50.97S F      
 13 ORIANNA HIGGINS           11 CLM                 51.54S F      
 14 AOIBHEANN SCHMIDTMEIER    10 SLIGO               57.00S F      
 15 DEARBHLA CUNNINGHAM       10 SLIGO               57.66S F      
 16 KAYLA GATLISH             10 CLM                 58.53S F      
 17 CHARLOTTE LANNON          10 CLM                 59.65S F      
 18 ELLIE BUTLER              11 B DOL             1:41.50S F      
  0 CAOIMHE WALSHE            11 B DOL                   NS F      
  0 ALI FITZGERALD            11 CBAR                    NS F      
  0 CHARLOTTE STOODLEY        10 SLIGO                  DNF F      
 
Boys  11&U 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CHARLIE WHITE             11 B DOL               43.67S F      
  2 DARRAGH MORAN             11 SLIGO               44.81S F      
  3 BRIAIN CULLINAN           11 SLIGO               56.73S F      
  4 CORMAC COEN               11 SLIGO             1:09.79S F      
  0 JOHN WALKER               11 SLIGO                   DQ F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EMMA COOK                 12 CBAR              1:30.63S F      
  2 GRAINNE COGAN             13 CBAR              1:37.08S F      
  3 SIOFRA FIELDING           12 BALL              1:42.09S F      
  4 ERIN NAYLOR               13 BALL              1:42.74S F      
  5 ELLEN HUNTER              13 SLIGO             1:47.72S F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DANIEL RATTIGAN           12 SLIGO             1:25.50S F      
  2 MATHEW RYAN               13 B DOL             1:33.29S F      
  3 MARK BRADLEY              12 SLIGO             1:36.61S F      
  4 TIERNAN DOHERTY           13 BALL              1:39.96S F      
  5 FINN CUNNINGHAM           12 SLIGO             1:53.39S F      
  6 ALAN O'MALLEY             12 BALL              1:56.93S F      
  7 KYLE KELLY                12 SLIGO             2:10.28S F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 RACHEL MC MANUS           15 SLIGO             1:25.06S F      
  2 ALANNAH CANAVAN           14 BALL              1:26.44S F      
  3 ALANNAH CUNNINGHAM        15 SLIGO             1:30.47S F      
  4 RACHEL HEALY              14 CBAR              1:33.59S F      
  5 MARIA O'BRIEN             15 BALL              1:41.70S F      
  6 LANI O BRIEN              14 CBAR              1:42.97S F      
  7 SARAH COSTELLO            14 SLIGO             1:46.61S F      
  0 ELLIE FILAN               14 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CALLUM ROWLEY HOPKINS     15 SLIGO             1:17.61S F      
  2 JAMIE GORMLEY             15 SLIGO             1:21.16S F      
  3 CONOR MC ALOON            14 BALL              1:37.28S F      
  0 AARON REILLY              16 BALL                    NS F      
  0 PETER STAUNTON            14 CLM                     DQ F      
 
Girls  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ELLIE BUTLER              11 B DOL             1:32.43S F      
  2 AOIFE WALSH               10 CLM               1:33.67S F      
  3 AINE LYNN                 11 CLM               1:38.34S F      
  4 NAOISE RAMSEY             11 CLM               1:40.20S F      
  5 ISOBEL LYNOTT             11 B DOL             1:41.05S F      
  6 EMMA BRENNAN              11 LF                1:41.35S F      
  7 CARYS GRIFFITHS-MAHER     11 SLIGO             1:42.03S F      
  8 KATE BYRNE                11 CLM               1:43.80S F      
  9 ALANA KELLY               11 CLM               1:44.16S F      
 10 MEADBH BURKE              10 CLM               1:45.14S F      
 11 RUBY JENNINGS             11 CLM               1:45.89S F      
 12 AMELIE HANNON             10 SLIGO             1:46.72S F      
 13 ORIANNA HIGGINS           11 CLM               1:49.04S F      
 14 AINE TREANOR              11 CLM               1:49.13S F      
 15 EMILY RYAN                11 B DOL             1:50.16S F      
 16 DEARBHLA CUNNINGHAM       10 SLIGO             1:51.19S F      
 17 AIMEE LANGAN              11 B DOL             1:55.92S F      
 18 CAOIMHE HACKETT           10 B DOL             1:59.08S F      
 19 KAYLA GATLISH             10 CLM               1:59.73S F      
 20 KATE BRADLEY              10 SLIGO             2:01.32S F      
 21 CROI NAYLOR               11 BALL              2:03.39S F      
 22 AINE BRENNAN              11 B DOL             2:04.72S F      
 23 SHANNON SYRON             10 BALL              2:06.26S F      
 24 CHARLOTTE LANNON          10 CLM               2:06.45S F      
 25 RUTH BRADLEY              10 SLIGO             2:09.66S F      
 26 ORLAITH O BOYLE           11 BALL              2:31.95S F      
  0 HANNAH KEANE              11 BALL                    DQ F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DAVID WOOLLEY             11 CLM               1:35.37S F      
  2 CHARLIE WHITE             11 B DOL             1:37.42S F      
  3 NATHAN COOKE              11 CBAR              1:38.18S F      
  4 DIARMUID DUGGAN           11 BALL              1:39.96S F      
  5 JAKE NOONE                10 SLIGO             1:40.04S F      
  6 CIAN FITZPATRICK          11 BALL              1:40.38S F      
  7 JOE RUANE                 11 BALL              1:44.50S F      
  8 MARK CONROY               10 B DOL             1:44.57S F      
  9 GEAROID TUOHY             10 SLIGO             1:46.58S F      
 10 DANIEL WALSH              10 B DOL             2:11.40S F      
  0 JOHN WALKER               11 SLIGO                   DQ F      
  0 CONOR MC NAMARA           11 CBAR                    DQ F      
  0 DARRAGH MORAN             11 SLIGO                   DQ F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AVA HARLEY                12 CLM               1:30.90S F      
  2 HANNAH MC LOUGHLIN        12 B DOL             1:31.90S F      
  3 ELLEN COEN                12 SLIGO             1:32.39S F      
  4 ERIN NAYLOR               13 BALL              1:32.79S F      
  5 AOISHE MACKEN             12 WPORT             1:33.78S F      
  6 GRAINNE COGAN             13 CBAR              1:33.97S F      
  7 MARTYNA PORZYCH           12 WPORT             1:35.52S F      
  8 AIVEEN GALLAGHER          12 BALL              1:40.88S F      
  9 LUCIA CLOHERTY            12 CBAR              1:41.24S F      
 10 AMY GOLDEN                13 BALL              1:42.04S F      
 11 AOIFE KELLY               12 BALL              1:42.28S F      
 12 SHAUNA MC DERMOTT WILLIA  12 SLIGO             1:42.92S F      
 13 MOLLY O'RIORDAN           12 SLIGO             1:43.30S F      
 14 AINE FITZGERALD           12 CBAR              1:43.77S F      
 15 HANNAH HUGHES             13 BALL              1:45.09S F      
 16 KATE O'DONOVAN            12 SLIGO             1:45.55S F      
 17 LAOISE QUINN              12 WPORT             1:48.77S F      
 18 EMER O DONNELL            12 WPORT             1:52.39S F      
 19 ORLA ADAMS                12 BALL              1:55.89S F      
 20 BLATHNAID CARR            12 BALL              2:04.52S F      
  0 CLODAGH HODGES            13 WPORT                   NS F      
  0 LAUREN MC DONNELL         13 CBAR                    NS F      
  0 LILY CONNOR               13 BALL                    NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DANIEL RATTIGAN           12 SLIGO             1:24.87S F      
  2 EVAN DILLON               12 CLM               1:26.17S F      
  3 ADAM MC NAMARA            12 CLM               1:28.70S F      
  4 EVAN GORMLEY              13 SLIGO             1:28.88S F      
  5 YUAN DING                 13 SLIGO             1:29.00S F      
  6 JASON DUGGAN              13 BALL              1:29.38S F      
  7 CILLIAN CURLEY            12 CBAR              1:30.42S F      
  8 LOCHLAN DOYLE             12 CBAR              1:30.45S F      
  9 MATHEW RYAN               13 B DOL             1:31.52S F      
 10 TIERNAN DOHERTY           13 BALL              1:33.14S F      
 11 CONOR O'BRIEN             12 CLM               1:35.62S F      
 12 WILLIAM DRAPER            12 SLIGO             1:35.67S F      
 13 JAMES RUANE               12 BALL              1:35.82S F      
 14 MARK BRADLEY              12 SLIGO             1:37.15S F      
 15 EANNA BYRNE               12 CLM               1:39.77S F      
 16 JAMIE DUFFY               12 BALL              1:40.68S F      
 17 FINN CUNNINGHAM           12 SLIGO             1:44.29S F      
 18 CALLUM FRAIN              12 BALL              1:52.91S F      
 19 OISIN NOONE               12 SLIGO             1:54.14S F      
 20 MATTHEW SYRON             12 BALL              1:54.51S F      
 21 ANDREW CONNELL            13 SLIGO             1:55.16S F      
 22 ALAN O'MALLEY             12 BALL              1:55.30S F      
 23 SIMON MC HALE             12 BALL              1:55.78S F      
 24 JACK O'BRIEN              12 BALL              2:05.65S F      
 25 SAMUEL REID               12 SLIGO             2:11.73S F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ALANNAH CANAVAN           14 BALL              1:20.78S F      
  2 ISABELA OSTERMANN         16 SLIGO             1:24.34S F      
  3 ELLIE HEALY               14 SLIGO             1:35.22S F      
  4 EMMA MC NULTY             15 BALL              1:35.98S F      
  5 MARIA O'BRIEN             15 BALL              1:37.17S F      
  6 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          14 SLIGO             1:37.36S F      
  7 LAURA O'HARA              15 B DOL             1:37.57S F      
  8 AOIFE MC HALE             14 BALL              1:39.01S F      
  9 ANNA KNAF                 14 BALL              1:39.75S F      
 10 SARAH COSTELLO            14 SLIGO             1:40.35S F      
 11 EIMEAR DAVEY              15 SLIGO             1:58.70S F      
 12 EMMA KILCOYNE             14 BALL              2:09.03S F      
  0 EVA SULLIVAN SMYTH        16 WPORT                   NS F      
  0 EABHA MC DONAGH           14 CBAR                    DQ F      
  0 LAUREN GALLAGHER          16 WPORT                   NS F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ADAM DAVOREN KING         14 CBAR              1:18.17S F      
  2 PETER STAUNTON            14 CLM               1:21.87S F      
  3 CONOR MC ALOON            14 BALL              1:22.48S F      
  4 DANIEL SPROULE            14 SLIGO             1:29.33S F      
  0 RORY CARR                 15 SLIGO                   NS F