CASTLEBAR GRADED GALA NOV 2011           
 
Boys  11&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  0 JACK SHAKESHAFT           11 BALL              1:28.12S F      
  0 CATHAL JOYCE               9 CLM               1:32.55S F      
  0 LIAM OG HORKAN            10 CLM               1:36.50S F      
  0 RONAN DERVAN              10 CBAR              1:37.62S F      
  0 BRIAN BARRETT             10 B DOL             1:39.78S F      
  0 AONGHUS MC GUINNESS       11 BALL              1:43.03S F      
  0 DARRAGH CONNOLLY          11 SLIGO             1:44.78S F      
  0 OISIN KELLY               11 WPORT             1:45.22S F      
  0 JAMES ENGLISH             11 CBAR              1:45.27S F      
  0 NIALL KELLY               10 CLM               1:46.05S F      
  0 JONATHAN MONROE           10 CSTPA             1:48.08S F      
  0 MARK O'BOYLE              10 LONG              1:49.02S F      
  0 CIAN QUINN                10 BALL              1:49.81S F      
  0 MICHAEL FAHY              10 CBAR              1:51.18S F      
  0 JAMES SUGRUE              10 CSTOP             1:54.56S F      
  0 PATRICK MAHER             10 SLIGO             1:54.85S F      
  0 DARRAGH JORDAN            11 BALL              1:55.01S F      
  0 FRANK MC NICHOLAS         11 WPORT             1:55.31S F      
  0 CIARAN MYLETTE            11 CBAR              1:57.14S F      
  0 OWEN EGLINTON             11 SLIGO             1:58.11S F      
  0 JOSHUA FORTUNE            10 B DOL             2:00.87S F      
  0 JOSHUA DUFFY              10 BALL              2:02.74S F      
  0 FIONN DOHERTY             11 BALL              2:03.62S F      
  0 WILLIAM STAUNTON          10 CLM               2:05.37S F      
  0 OISIN HARTE                9 SLIGO             2:20.84S F      
 
Girls  11&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 ERIN LALLY                10 CLM               1:31.81S F      
  0 LISA O'BRIEN              11 CLM               1:32.95S F      
  0 NIAMH BRESLIN             11 CBAR              1:33.96S F      
  0 AOIFE WHITESIDE           11 SLIGO             1:34.87S F      
  0 SARAH DONNELLY            11 BALL              1:36.18S F      
  0 EMILY CONNELLY            11 CLM               1:36.22S F      
  0 CAOIMHE CONWELL           10 BALL              1:39.22S F      
  0 AOIFE DONOGHUE            11 CBAR              1:40.49S F      
  0 ALAX PATTEN               10 B DOL             1:40.68S F      
  0 EVA FINN                  10 CLM               1:41.02S F      
  0 FIONA CONWAY               9 CBAR              1:44.84S F      
  0 SHEENA MORRIS             11 CBAR              1:46.30S F      
  0 SAOIRSE HOBAN              9 CBAR              1:47.76S F      
  0 HAZEL COEN                11 CBAR              1:48.71S F      
  0 LISA HENRY                10 CLM               1:49.02S F      
  0 ROSE MURPHY               10 CLM               1:51.31S F      
  0 LIADAN HANLEY             10 SLIGO             1:51.34S F      
  0 CLODAGH HEALY             11 CBAR              1:53.40S F      
  0 HEATHER FADDEN            10 CBAR              1:54.01S F      
  0 JOHANNA MC DONAGH         11 CBAR              1:55.58S F      
  0 BRIONA FINNERTY           10 CLM               1:59.77S F      
  0 BRIGITTA CURRY            10 CLM               2:10.14S F      
  0 ORLA FLANAGAN             11 CLM               2:16.96S F      
  0 ELLA O'DONOVAN             7 SLIGO             2:21.12S F      
 
Boys  13&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 SEAN CANAVAN              12 B DOL             1:30.50S F      
  0 DAVID GANNON              12 CLM               1:30.84S F      
  0 DERMUID STAUNTON          12 CLM               1:37.25S F      
  0 ALAN BURKE-TUFFY          13 CBAR              1:44.74S F      
  0 DONAL HEANEY              13 CLM               1:44.91S F      
  0 CIARAN FLANAGAN           12 CLM               1:50.96S F      
  0 CONOR BROGAN              12 BALL              1:53.40S F      
  0 LUKE GILMARTIN            12 BALL              2:13.14S F      
 
Girls  13&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 UNA TOGHER                12 CBAR              1:29.58S F      
  0 KIANNA HIGGINS            13 CBAR              1:33.81S F      
  0 KATE O'BRIEN              13 CLM               1:35.48S F      
  0 DIONNE TIMS               12 SLIGO             1:35.62S F      
  0 SARAH WALTERS             12 SLIGO             1:36.72S F      
  0 EMILY WARD                12 B DOL             1:38.61S F      
  0 ORLA NOLAN                13 SLIGO             1:39.08S F      
  0 LUCY FORDE                13 BALL              1:42.18S F      
  0 ERIN O'BOYLE              12 B DOL             1:45.02S F      
  0 SARAH HEANEY              12 CLM               1:45.46S F      
  0 RIONADH CAWLEY            13 CLM               1:47.01S F      
  0 GRACE MC GUIRE            12 CLM               1:47.27S F      
  0 ROISIN DURKIN             13 BALL              1:49.56S F      
  0 CHLOE GIBBONS             13 WPORT             1:52.12S F      
  0 LEAH LYNN                 12 B DOL             2:02.74S F      
 
Girls  Open 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 MEGAN COEN                14 CBAR              1:26.78S F      
  0 CLIODHNA HANLEY           14 SLIGO             1:39.06S F      
  0 CAOIMHE BURKE TUFFY       15 CBAR              1:45.85S F      
  0 CLAIRE FLYNN              14 B DOL             1:46.84S F      
  0 SARAH BURKE               14 CBAR              1:52.88S F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 JACK SHAKESHAFT           11 BALL              1:43.72S F      
  0 BRIAN BARRETT             10 B DOL             1:52.36S F      
  0 MILO O'CONNOR              9 ATH               1:52.36S F      
  0 JAMES ENGLISH             11 CBAR              1:53.96S F      
  0 CATHAL JOYCE               9 CLM               1:59.50S F      
  0 WILLIAM STAUNTON          10 CLM               2:01.22S F      
  0 FRANK MC NICHOLAS         11 WPORT             2:03.96S F      
  0 AONGHUS MC GUINNESS       11 BALL              2:06.96S F      
  0 JOSHUA DUFFY              10 BALL              2:07.44S F      
  0 CIARAN MYLETTE            11 CBAR              2:09.44S F      
  0 MICHAEL FAHY              10 CBAR              2:09.78S F      
  0 OISIN KELLY               11 WPORT             2:09.78S F      
  0 FIONN DOHERTY             11 BALL              2:11.08S F      
  0 PATRICK MAHER             10 SLIGO             2:11.48S F      
  0 DARRAGH JORDAN            11 BALL              2:12.35S F      
  0 DAIRMUID HARTE            11 SLIGO             2:14.90S F      
  0 NIALL KELLY               10 CLM               2:15.58S F      
  0 CIAN QUINN                10 BALL              2:17.53S F      
  0 JONATHAN MONROE           10 CSTPA             2:20.84S F      
  0 SEAN HEANEY               11 CLM               2:22.40S F      
  0 JOSHUA FORTUNE            10 B DOL             2:24.31S F      
  0 JAMES SUGRUE              10 CSTOP             2:24.55S F      
  0 OWEN EGLINTON             11 SLIGO             2:24.58S F      
  0 MARK O'BOYLE              10 LONG              2:35.51S F      
 
Girls  11&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 STEPHANIE MC LOUGHLIN     10 CLM               1:46.37S F      
  0 HAZEL COEN                11 CBAR              1:49.65S F      
  0 HANNAH GRADY              10 CBAR              1:50.55S F      
  0 AOIFE WHITESIDE           11 SLIGO             1:51.30S F      
  0 CAOIMHE O'SULLIVAN        10 SLIGO             1:51.64S F      
  0 CLODAGH HEALY             11 CBAR              1:53.86S F      
  0 CAOIMHE CONWELL           10 BALL              1:54.15S F      
  0 ERIN LALLY                10 CLM               1:56.12S F      
  0 LEONIE SCANLON            10 SLIGO             1:57.24S F      
  0 BLAITHNAID CAWLEY         11 CLM               1:57.46S F      
  0 JOHANNA MC DONAGH         11 CBAR              1:57.75S F      
  0 LISA O'BRIEN              11 CLM               1:59.40S F      
  0 CIARA MC HUGH-MURPHY       9 CLM               2:00.72S F      
  0 REBECCA DONNELLY           9 BALL              2:02.37S F      
  0 FIONA CONWAY               9 CBAR              2:02.47S F      
  0 EVA FINN                  10 CLM               2:03.68S F      
  0 LIADAN HANLEY             10 SLIGO             2:04.29S F      
  0 NICOLE WOOD               11 BALL              2:05.25S F      
  0 EMILY CONNELLY            11 CLM               2:05.27S F      
  0 ELAINE SHERIDAN           10 BALL              2:07.14S F      
  0 ANOISE REILLY             11 BALL              2:07.94S F      
  0 BRIONA FINNERTY           10 CLM               2:08.40S F      
  0 LARA FINNERTY              9 CLM               2:10.55S F      
  0 SAOIRSE HOBAN              9 CBAR              2:13.96S F      
  0 ALAX PATTEN               10 B DOL             2:14.11S F      
  0 ORLA FLANAGAN             11 CLM               2:16.96S F      
  0 ROSE MURPHY               10 CLM               2:25.49S F      
  0 BRIGITTA CURRY            10 CLM               2:40.94S F      
 
Boys  13&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 DAVID WALTERS             12 SLIGO             1:42.72S F      
  0 DAVID GANNON              12 CLM               1:49.27S F      
  0 NATHAN RENNICK            12 CBAR              1:49.68S F      
  0 DERMUID STAUNTON          12 CLM               1:52.22S F      
  0 BEN WALSH                 12 WPORT             1:54.05S F      
  0 SEAN CANAVAN              12 B DOL             1:58.96S F      
  0 CIARAN FLANAGAN           12 CLM               2:01.01S F      
  0 LUKE GILMARTIN            12 BALL              2:01.98S F      
 
Girls  13&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 RACHEL MURPHY             12 BALL              1:39.43S F      
  0 ELIZABETH MURPHY          12 CLM               1:44.29S F      
  0 DIONNE TIMS               12 SLIGO             1:44.62S F      
  0 KIANNA HIGGINS            13 CBAR              1:47.74S F      
  0 LUCY FORDE                13 BALL              1:51.34S F      
  0 NIAMH KENT                13 BALL              1:53.81S F      
  0 ORLA NOLAN                13 SLIGO             1:54.07S F      
  0 SARAH WALTERS             12 SLIGO             1:57.40S F      
  0 SARAH HEANEY              12 CLM               1:58.81S F      
  0 RIONADH CAWLEY            13 CLM               2:00.02S F      
  0 EMILY WARD                12 B DOL             2:01.46S F      
  0 NIAMH COSTELLO            12 CLM               2:02.08S F      
  0 LEAH LYNN                 12 B DOL             2:04.74S F      
  0 ERIN O'BOYLE              12 B DOL             2:07.31S F      
  0 CIARA MAC PHEE            13 BALL              2:19.14S F      
 
Boys  Open 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 JARLATH BELL              15 CLM               1:37.18S F      
  0 ALAN BURKE-TUFFY          13 CBAR              1:51.72S F      
 
Girls  Open 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 CLAIRE GILLESPIE          14 BALL              1:41.27S F      
  0 GILLIAN CALLAGHAN         14 BALL              1:43.34S F      
  0 CLIODHNA HANLEY           14 SLIGO             1:46.05S F      
  0 SARAH BURKE               14 CBAR              1:46.37S F      
  0 AISLING ARMSTRONG         14 CLM               1:48.12S F      
  0 MEGAN COEN                14 CBAR              1:50.45S F      
  0 CAOIMHE BURKE TUFFY       15 CBAR              1:50.78S F      
  0 CLAIRE FLYNN              14 B DOL             2:03.31S F      
 
Boys  11&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 JACK SHAKESHAFT           11 BALL              2:51.68S F      
  0 RONAN DERVAN              10 CBAR              3:15.53S F      
  0 MILO O'CONNOR              9 ATH               3:18.81S F      
  0 DAIRMUID HARTE            11 SLIGO             3:26.74S F      
  0 JAMES ENGLISH             11 CBAR              3:36.21S F      
  0 DARRAGH CONNOLLY          11 SLIGO             4:27.17S F      
  0 OISIN HARTE                9 SLIGO             4:52.02S F      
 
Girls  11&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 MEGHAN DEELY              10 CBAR                30.14S F      
  0 AOIFE WHITESIDE           11 SLIGO               30.50S F      
  0 JOHANNA MC DONAGH         11 CBAR              2:40.47S F      
  0 NIAMH BRESLIN             11 CBAR              3:01.66S F      
  0 HANNAH GRADY              10 CBAR              3:03.65S F      
  0 SARAH DONNELLY            11 BALL              3:06.05S F      
  0 HEATHER FADDEN            10 CBAR              3:18.05S F      
  0 AOIFE DONOGHUE            11 CBAR              3:18.62S F      
  0 LEONIE SCANLON            10 SLIGO             3:19.32S F      
  0 SHEENA MORRIS             11 CBAR              3:19.68S F      
  0 CAOIMHE O'SULLIVAN        10 SLIGO             3:25.01S F      
  0 LIADAN HANLEY             10 SLIGO             3:42.34S F      
 
Boys  13&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 BEN WALSH                 12 WPORT             3:03.12S F      
  0 DAVID GANNON              12 CLM               3:04.31S F      
  0 DAVID WALTERS             12 SLIGO             3:06.74S F      
  0 NATHAN RENNICK            12 CBAR              3:13.12S F      
  0 CONOR BROGAN              12 BALL              3:13.74S F      
  0 DERMUID STAUNTON          12 CLM               3:13.78S F      
  0 DONAL HEANEY              13 CLM               3:23.65S F      
  0 ALAN BURKE-TUFFY          13 CBAR              3:25.31S F      
 
Girls  13&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 RACHEL MURPHY             12 BALL              2:44.01S F      
  0 UNA TOGHER                12 CBAR              2:48.55S F      
  0 ELIZABETH MURPHY          12 CLM               2:51.72S F      
  0 KATE O'BRIEN              13 CLM               3:05.74S F      
  0 GRACE MC GUIRE            12 CLM               3:07.24S F      
  0 KIANNA HIGGINS            13 CBAR              3:08.05S F      
  0 ORLA NOLAN                13 SLIGO             3:09.01S F      
  0 DIONNE TIMS               12 SLIGO             3:21.02S F      
 
Boys  Open 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 JARLATH BELL              15 CLM               2:46.46S F      
 
Girls  Open 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 GILLIAN CALLAGHAN         14 BALL              1:58.02S F      
  0 MEGAN COEN                14 CBAR              2:52.75S F      
  0 CLIODHNA HANLEY           14 SLIGO             3:02.90S F      
  0 CLAIRE GILLESPIE          14 BALL              3:06.55S F      
  0 CAOLAN CARNEY             15 CLM               3:12.53S F