CASTLEBAR GRADED GALA  09-May-10                  
 
Boys  11&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  0 SHANE MC LOUGHLIN         11 WPORT             1:19.43S F      
  0 CIAN WHITESIDE            11 SLIGO             1:20.78S F      
  0 CONOR MELLY               10 CBAR              1:24.49S F      
  0 JACK MC DONAGH            11 SLIGO             1:27.74S F      
  0 SEAN CANAVAN              11 B DOL             1:31.02S F      
  0 THOMAS MAHER              10 SLIGO             1:31.09S F      
  0 AARON DOHERTY             10 WPORT             1:34.46S F      
  0 JAMES MC COLE             10 SLIGO             1:34.58S F      
  0 BEN WALSH                 10 WPORT             1:34.87S F      
  0 EOIN ANDERSON              9 SLIGO             1:35.84S F      
  0 DAVID WALTERS             10 SLIGO             1:40.89S F      
  0 JAMIE MURPHY              11 CBAR              1:42.02S F      
  0 JJ CONNELLY               11 CLM               1:42.05S F      
  0 JAMIE VIEGAS              10 CBAR              1:43.38S F      
  0 TOM ARMSTRONG             11 SLIGO             1:46.40S F      
  0 DERMUID STAUNTON          10 CLM               1:46.84S F      
  0 RONAN DERVAN               9 CBAR              1:48.62S F      
  0 LIAM OG HORKAN            11 CLM               1:49.14S F      
  0 AONGHUS MC GUINNESS        9 BALL              1:49.72S F      
  0 MICHAEL FAHY               8 CSTPC             1:50.02S F      
  0 JACK SHANKESHAFT          10 CREHI             1:52.44S F      
  0 CORMAC MC DERMOTT          9 CSTOP             1:52.49S F      
  0 RONAN WALDREN              9 CBALL             1:53.19S F      
  0 NIALL KELLY               11 CLM               2:40.00S F      
 
Girls  11&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 MAEVE KENNEALLY           11 SLIGO             1:17.01S F      
  0 NIAMH HENEGHAN            10 CBAR              1:20.31S F      
  0 AOIBHEANN HENNIGAN        10 CBAR              1:21.01S F      
  0 LOUISE BROGAN             11 BALL              1:24.41S F      
  0 ANN MARIE KELLY           11 CLM               1:24.96S F      
  0 SIOFRA HORAN              11 CBAR              1:25.44S F      
  0 ROISIN SHAW               11 SLIGO             1:25.84S F      
  0 ELIZABETH MURPHY          11 CLM               1:26.14S F      
  0 MEGAN DOHERTY             10 CLM               1:26.47S F      
  0 EVE BURKE                 10 CLM               1:26.74S F      
  0 LAURA JOYCE               11 CLM               1:27.22S F      
  0 EDEL EGAN                 10 CBAR              1:28.55S F      
  0 RACHEL MURPHY             10 BALL              1:28.93S F      
  0 CATHERINE STAUNTON        11 CBAR              1:29.46S F      
  0 ELLA BURNS                11 WPORT             1:30.90S F      
  0 KIENNA HIGGINS            11 CBAR              1:32.02S F      
  0 CIARA CLARKE              10 CLM               1:32.62S F      
  0 CAOIMHE O'FLYNN           10 WPORT             1:32.74S F      
  0 UNA TOGHER                10 CBAR              1:33.28S F      
  0 CAOIMHE CONWELL            9 BALL              1:35.65S F      
  0 EMILY CONNELLY             9 CLM               1:35.87S F      
  0 NIAMH FITZGEARLD          11 SLIGO             1:36.52S F      
  0 AOIFE WHITESIDE            9 SLIGO             1:36.65S F      
  0 NICHOLE CONNELLY          11 CBAR              1:37.02S F      
  0 SARAH DONNELLY             9 BALL              1:38.55S F      
  0 EMER HYNES                11 CLM               1:38.58S F      
  0 PAULA MC DONAGH           11 CBAR              1:38.78S F      
  0 LISA O'BRIEN               9 CLM               1:40.90S F      
  0 ROISIN DURKIN             11 BALL              1:43.65S F      
  0 LUCY FORDE                11 BALL              1:45.40S F      
  0 NICOLE WOOD                9 BALL              1:46.40S F      
  0 CLODAGH HEALY             10 CBAR              1:49.55S F      
  0 NIAMH BRESLIN              9 CBAR              1:49.94S F      
  0 MEGAN CORCORAN            11 SLIGO             1:50.12S F      
  0 CIARA BURKE               11 BALL              1:50.44S F      
  0 EVA MORAN                 11 WPORT             1:50.90S F      
  0 HEATHER FADDEN             8 CBREA             1:53.92S F      
  0 HANNAH GRADY              11 CBAR              1:59.02S F      
 
Boys  13&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 JOE MURPHY                13 BALL              1:18.18S F      
  0 EOIN HORKIN               12 CLM               1:21.96S F      
  0 DAVID LYNCH               13 SLIGO             1:22.65S F      
  0 LIAM MURPHY               13 CLM               1:25.55S F      
  0 PETER WALTERS             12 SLIGO             1:27.49S F      
  0 JAMES PRICE               13 WPORT             1:28.12S F      
  0 FINTAN WALDRON            12 CLM               1:29.94S F      
  0 JARLATH BELL              13 CLM               1:34.08S F      
 
Girls  13&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 MEGAN SHAUGHNESSY         13 CLM               1:15.78S F      
  0 JADE MURPHY               12 SLIGO             1:20.37S F      
  0 CLAIRE GILLESPIE          12 BALL              1:26.55S F      
  0 CIARA DURKIN              13 BALL              1:26.87S F      
  0 MANDY BEETTIE             13 BALL              1:30.65S F      
  0 KARAN GILROY              13 BALL              1:31.46S F      
  0 AOIFE BURKE               13 BALL              1:31.90S F      
  0 GILLIAN CALLAGHAN         13 BALL              1:33.55S F      
  0 AIN E HANLEY              13 BALL              1:38.94S F      
  0 VANESSA EGAN              13 CLM               1:44.25S F      
  0 AOIFE KEANEY              13 SLIGO             1:45.44S F      
  0 REBECCA MARSH             12 CBREA             1:46.18S F      
  0 AIMEE DUFFY               13 BALL              1:46.58S F      
  0 ROISIN BOHAN              13 BALL              1:53.74S F      
 
Boys  Open 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 LIAM FITZGERLD            14 SLIGO             1:13.13S F      
  0 FERGUS MC CORMACK         14 CLM               1:39.31S F      
 
Girls  Open 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 JESSICIA MELLOTTE         14 WPORT             1:14.75S F      
  0 TARA WALDRON              15 CLM               1:19.18S F      
  0 MUIREAN MOSSISEY          16 SLIGO             1:24.22S F      
 
Boys  11&U 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 SHANE MC LOUGHLIN         11 WPORT               44.31S F      
  0 MARK DERVAN               11 CBAR                45.51S F      
  0 SEAN CANAVAN              11 B DOL               46.27S F      
  0 JAMES MC COLE             10 SLIGO               50.27S F      
  0 CONOR MELLY               10 CBAR                50.94S F      
  0 JACK MC DONAGH            11 SLIGO               53.03S F      
  0 BEN WALSH                 10 WPORT               54.65S F      
  0 EOIN ANDERSON              9 SLIGO               55.62S F      
  0 RONAN DERVAN               9 CBAR                56.25S F      
  0 AARON DOHERTY             10 WPORT               56.84S F      
  0 JAMIE VIEGAS              10 CBAR              1:01.49S F      
  0 TOM ARMSTRONG             11 SLIGO             1:02.72S F      
  0 JJ CONNELLY               11 CLM               1:05.46S F      
  0 AONGHUS MC GUINNESS        9 BALL              1:06.31S F      
  0 JACK SHANKESHAFT          10 CREHI             1:07.14S F      
  0 CORMAC MC DERMOTT          9 CSTOP             1:21.87S F      
  0 JAMIE MURPHY              11 CBAR              1:58.02S F      
 
Girls  11&U 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 NIAMH HENEGHAN            10 CBAR                42.58S F      
  0 ELLA BURNS                11 WPORT               44.74S F      
  0 LAURA WALSH               11 CLM                 45.27S F      
  0 EVE BURKE                 10 CLM                 45.62S F      
  0 ANN MARIE KELLY           11 CLM                 46.88S F      
  0 EDEL EGAN                 10 CBAR                47.40S F      
  0 SIOFRA HORAN              11 CBAR                49.85S F      
  0 LAURA JOYCE               11 CLM                 50.81S F      
  0 SARAH DONNELLY             9 BALL                51.02S F      
  0 CAOIMHE O'FLYNN           10 WPORT               51.49S F      
  0 RACHEL MURPHY             10 BALL                52.24S F      
  0 KATE O'BRIEN              11 CLM                 52.55S F      
  0 LOUISE BROGAN             11 BALL                52.87S F      
  0 EMILY CONNELLY             9 CLM                 53.49S F      
  0 DIONNE TIMS               11 SLIGO               53.72S F      
  0 CATHERINE STAUNTON        11 CBAR                53.78S F      
  0 CIARA REDMOND             11 SLIGO               54.34S F      
  0 AOIFE WHITESIDE            9 SLIGO               55.02S F      
  0 PAULA MC DONAGH           11 CBAR                58.53S F      
  0 SARAH WALTERS             10 SLIGO               58.84S F      
  0 NICHOLE CONNELLY          11 CBAR                59.91S F      
  0 NIAMH FITZGEARLD          11 SLIGO             1:00.15S F      
  0 KIENNA HIGGINS            11 CBAR              1:01.37S F      
  0 CAOIMHE CONWELL            9 BALL              1:05.12S F      
  0 ELIZABETH MURPHY          11 CLM               1:38.72S F      
  0 ROISIN SHAW               11 SLIGO             1:40.68S F      
 
Boys  13&U 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 PETER WALTERS             12 SLIGO             1:38.74S F      
  0 DARRAGH CORCORAN          13 SLIGO             1:42.01S F      
  0 EOIN HORKIN               12 CLM               1:42.47S F      
 
Girls  13&U 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 NIAMH BRESLIN              9 WPORT             1:05.46S F      
  0 MANDY BEETTIE             13 BALL              2:05.22S F      
 
Boys  Open 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 LUKE SEAN KNOX            14 BALL              1:27.08S F      
  0 LIAM FITZGERLD            14 SLIGO             1:34.24S F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 JACK MC DONAGH            11 SLIGO             1:39.96S F      
  0 JAMES MC COLE             10 SLIGO             1:44.12S F      
  0 EOIN ANDERSON              9 SLIGO             1:44.55S F      
  0 SEAN CANAVAN              11 B DOL             1:45.34S F      
  0 DERMUID STAUNTON          10 CLM               1:52.31S F      
  0 BEN WALSH                 10 WPORT             1:53.55S F      
  0 AARON DOHERTY             10 WPORT             1:54.20S F      
  0 RONAN DERVAN               9 CBAR              1:55.53S F      
  0 THOMAS MAHER              10 SLIGO             1:55.87S F      
  0 JAMIE MURPHY              11 CBAR              1:58.02S F      
  0 JAMIE VIEGAS              10 CBAR              2:00.65S F      
  0 TOM ARMSTRONG             11 SLIGO             2:04.01S F      
  0 AONGHUS MC GUINNESS        9 BALL              2:04.02S F      
  0 LIAM OG HORKAN            11 CLM               2:05.22S F      
  0 CORMAC MC DERMOTT          9 CSTOP             2:12.62S F      
 
Girls  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 AOIBHEANN HENNIGAN        10 CBAR              1:34.22S F      
  0 EVE BURKE                 10 CLM               1:37.96S F      
  0 ANN MARIE KELLY           11 CLM               1:38.37S F      
  0 SIOFRA HORAN              11 CBAR              1:38.44S F      
  0 ELLA BURNS                11 WPORT             1:38.53S F      
  0 ELIZABETH MURPHY          11 CLM               1:38.72S F      
  0 EDEL EGAN                 10 CBAR              1:41.14S F      
  0 CIARA REDMOND             11 SLIGO             1:41.63S F      
  0 MEGAN DOHERTY             10 CLM               1:41.75S F      
  0 LAURA WALSH               11 CLM               1:42.02S F      
  0 LAURA JOYCE               11 CLM               1:44.94S F      
  0 CATHERINE STAUNTON        11 CBAR              1:45.87S F      
  0 CAOIMHE O'FLYNN           10 WPORT             1:46.72S F      
  0 SARAH DONNELLY             9 BALL              1:49.02S F      
  0 KIENNA HIGGINS            11 CBAR              1:50.06S F      
  0 DIONNE TIMS               11 SLIGO             1:50.23S F      
  0 CIARA CLARKE              10 CLM               1:50.55S F      
  0 UNA TOGHER                10 CBAR              1:51.22S F      
  0 EMER HYNES                11 CLM               1:51.75S F      
  0 SARAH WALTERS             10 SLIGO             1:53.78S F      
  0 LISA O'BRIEN               9 CLM               1:54.84S F      
  0 PAULA MC DONAGH           11 CBAR              1:55.44S F      
  0 CAOIMHE CONWELL            9 BALL              1:55.84S F      
  0 CLODAGH HEALY             10 CBAR              1:58.56S F      
  0 NICHOLE CONNELLY          11 CBAR              2:00.37S F      
  0 EVA MORAN                 11 WPORT             2:11.53S F      
  0 HEATHER FADDEN             8 CBREA             2:14.72S F      
  0 HANNAH GRADY              11 CBAR              2:17.37S F      
 
Boys  13&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 DARRAGH CORCORAN          13 SLIGO             1:30.08S F      
  0 CATHAL KAVANAGH           12 CLM               1:38.49S F      
  0 PETER WALTERS             12 SLIGO             1:38.74S F      
  0 EOIN HORKIN               12 CLM               1:38.94S F      
  0 JAMES PRICE               13 WPORT             1:39.55S F      
  0 LIAM MURPHY               13 CLM               1:40.78S F      
  0 FINTAN WALDRON            12 CLM               1:44.87S F      
 
Girls  13&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 HELEN GILMORE             13 CLM               1:25.63S F      
  0 MEGAN SHAUGHNESSY         13 CLM               1:31.14S F      
  0 JADE MURPHY               12 SLIGO             1:33.72S F      
  0 CLAIRE GILLESPIE          12 BALL              1:37.84S F      
  0 MANDY BEETTIE             13 BALL              1:44.27S F      
 
Boys  Open 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 LUKE SEAN KNOX            14 BALL              1:22.27S F      
  0 FERGUS MC CORMACK         14 CLM               1:27.88S F      
 
Girls  Open 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 JESSICIA MELLOTTE         14 WPORT             1:26.44S F      
  0 MUIREAN MOSSISEY          16 SLIGO             1:33.84S F      
  0 TARA WALDRON              15 CLM               1:34.08S F