Castlebar B&C Gala November 2016            
 
Girls  11&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 FAYE LAVIN                11 CBAR              1:47.50S F      
  2 LEAH IRWIN                10 CBAR              1:51.66S F      
  3 RACHEL MCMANUS            11 SLIGO             1:53.16S F      
  4 LAURA FLEMMING            10 B DOL             1:55.50S F      
  5 AINE O'CONNOR              9 CBAR              1:55.95S F      
  6 LAUREN DEELY              11 CBAR              1:57.31S F      
  7 LARA SHAUNNESSY           11 CBAR              1:57.56S F      
  8 LILY BERRY MCLAUGHLIN     11 WPORT             1:58.53S F      
  9 SIOMHA MC NULTY           10 CLM               1:58.76S F      
 10 SARAH HENEGHAN            10 CBAR              2:00.38S F      
 11 CIARA GOLDEN              11 BALL              2:03.63S F      
 12 AVRIL MC LOUGHLIN         11 WPORT             2:04.68S F      
 13 AMY BRESLIN               10 CLM               2:04.72S F      
 14 CLODAGH BARRETT           11 SLIGO             2:04.79S F      
 15 RÓISÍN HORKAN              9 CLM               2:04.91S F      
 16 CARA HIGGINS               9 CLM               2:05.06S F      
 17 CLODAGH KAVANAGH          11 CBAR              2:05.59S F      
 18 HANNAH FORTUNE            11 SLIGO             2:06.00S F      
 19 EMMA HUGHES               11 BALL              2:07.05S F      
 20 SIENNA KELLY              10 CLM               2:09.84S F      
 21 JANE BRADLEY              10 SLIGO             2:10.58S F      
 22 LILY O GRADY               9 SLIGO             2:11.00S F      
 23 ANNA FAHY                 11 CBAR              2:11.34S F      
 24 ELLEN HUNTER              10 SLIGO             2:13.09S F      
 25 ERIN NAYLOR               10 BALL              2:14.58S F      
 26 HELEN HEANEY              10 CLM               2:18.37S F      
 27 MARTHA BURNS              10 CBAR              2:25.55S F      
 28 LAURA NUGENT              10 BALL              2:25.75S F      
 29 CARLA NORTON              10 BALL              2:27.34S F      
 30 ALMA CLARKE               10 SLIGO             2:27.91S F      
 31 KATE MC ELEVEY             8 CBAR              2:29.38S F      
 32 DEARBHLA CUNNINGHAM        7 SLIGO             2:33.31S F      
 33 EABHA FINNERTY             9 CLM               2:33.56S F      
  0 SIOFRA FIELDING            9 BALL                    NS F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ELLA DEELY                12 CBAR              1:37.57S F      
  2 NORA STAUNTON             12 CLM               1:39.81S F      
  3 ZOE MC HALE               12 CBAR              1:44.39S F      
  4 KATIE HART                13 CLM               1:44.67S F      
  5 ISABELLE KILLEEN          12 BALL              1:45.35S F      
  6 SOPHIE HENEHAN            12 CBAR              1:47.55S F      
  7 CANDELA BENGOECHEA ROMAN  12 B DOL             1:47.63S F      
  8 EMILE MC CORMACK          13 CBAR              1:47.75S F      
  9 TIA GALLAGHER             13 B DOL             1:50.11S F      
 10 LAUREN GALLAGHER          13 WPORT             1:50.65S F      
 11 ALANNAH CUNNINGHAM        12 SLIGO             1:51.00S F      
 12 KERI MITCHELL             13 SLIGO             1:51.18S F      
 13 MOYA CANAVAN              12 BALL              1:51.90S F      
 14 WIKORIA JEDROL            13 SLIGO             1:57.12S F      
 15 MARIA O'BRIEN             12 BALL              1:57.69S F      
 16 AMELHYNE O REGAN FARINEA  12 B DOL             1:59.22S F      
 17 LAURA O'HARA              12 B DOL             1:59.78S F      
 18 EMMA MCNULTY              12 BALL              2:00.60S F      
 19 MAEVE RAFTER              12 B DOL             2:05.62S F      
 20 AMY WALSH                 13 BALL              2:09.27S F      
  0 ABI CONWAY                12 WPORT                   NS F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 NIAMH EGAN                16 CBAR              1:40.00S F      
  2 NELL ADAMUS               14 CLM               1:45.85S F      
  3 NICOLE FAHY               14 CBAR              1:46.74S F      
  4 CAOILFHIONN LITTLE        14 CLM               1:51.06S F      
  0 CEOLA MITCHELL            16 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ADAM MURPHY               11 CBAR              1:41.87S F      
  2 EOIN TREANOR              11 CLM               1:47.53S F      
  3 HARRY SMYTH               10 CLM               1:47.93S F      
  4 LUCA DUGGAN               11 BALL              1:48.60S F      
  5 MAX HUNTER                11 SLIGO             1:50.12S F      
  6 NIALL HENEGHAN            11 CBAR              1:50.33S F      
  7 NIALL CLARKE              11 CBAR              1:51.78S F      
  8 EAMON DOHERTY             11 BALL              1:52.42S F      
  9 LUKE WOOLEY               10 CLM               1:52.97S F      
 10 ETHAN DOHERTY             10 CBAR              1:55.07S F      
 11 OLIVER O'RIORDAN          10 SLIGO             1:57.41S F      
 12 PETER STAUNTON            11 CLM               1:58.68S F      
 13 SHANE FLEMMING            11 B DOL             2:03.18S F      
 14 JAMIE GORMLEY             11 SLIGO             2:05.04S F      
 15 EVAN GORMLEY               9 SLIGO             2:06.44S F      
 16 PATRICK STEVENS           11 BALL              2:08.97S F      
 17 FINN MITCHELL             11 SLIGO             2:09.38S F      
 18 RUAIRI KELLY              11 BALL              2:09.53S F      
 19 CILLIAN MOORE             11 CBAR              2:09.76S F      
 20 TIERNAN DOHERTY           10 BALL              2:13.50S F      
 21 EVAN DILLON                9 CLM               2:15.71S F      
 22 JASON DUGGAN              10 BALL              2:17.62S F      
 23 PEARSE KILLEEN            11 CLM               2:18.13S F      
 24 MARK BRADLEY               9 SLIGO             2:19.59S F      
 25 CHARLIE KELLY             10 WPORT             2:25.00S F      
 26 SAM SMYTH                  8 CLM               2:27.24S F      
 27 FINN CUNNINGHAM            9 SLIGO             2:49.51S F      
 28 DAVID HEANEY               8 CLM               2:51.59S F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EVAN REILLY               13 CLM               1:36.25S F      
  2 CATHAL FINNERTY           12 CLM               1:43.78S F      
  3 JAMES WOOLEY              12 CLM               1:44.90S F      
  4 BEN SMYTH                 12 CLM               1:48.74S F      
  5 SEÁN KEANE                12 SLIGO             1:50.44S F      
  6 ORAN MC NULTY             12 CLM               1:51.93S F      
  7 SEAN WOODS                13 SLIGO             1:52.47S F      
  8 EOIN MULKEEN              12 SLIGO             2:02.12S F      
  9 KIAN MEYERINK             13 BALL              2:03.25S F      
 10 THOMAS LYNOTT             12 B DOL             2:06.42S F      
 11 MICHAEL O BOYLE           12 BALL              2:15.94S F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 PIERCE DUNNE              14 CBAR              1:32.68S F      
  2 EOGHAN KEARNS             14 SLIGO             1:32.85S F      
  3 CIARAN O'BRIEN            15 CLM               1:36.47S F      
  4 MICHAEL MORAN             15 BALL              1:37.53S F      
  5 CORMAC GERAGHTY           14 BALL              2:00.04S F      
 
Girls  11&U 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SARAH COSGROVE            11 CBAR              3:07.35S F      
  2 AISLING STAPLETON         11 CBAR              3:09.29S F      
  3 CAOIMHE CURLEY            10 CBAR              3:16.65S F      
  4 ZOE MELVIN                11 SLIGO             3:31.78S F      
  5 CARA HIGGINS               9 CLM               3:33.31S F      
  6 LARA SHAUNNESSY           11 CBAR              3:35.66S F      
  7 RACHEL HEALY              11 CBAR              3:35.99S F      
  8 LEAH IRWIN                10 CBAR              3:36.46S F      
  9 AINE O'CONNOR              9 CBAR              3:37.38S F      
 10 LAUREN DEELY              11 CBAR              3:39.25S F      
 11 EMMA HUGHES               11 BALL              3:39.62S F      
 12 JANE BRADLEY              10 SLIGO             3:41.28S F      
 13 HANNAH HEVERIN            11 BALL              3:41.70S F      
 14 CIARA GOLDEN              11 BALL              3:46.40S F      
 15 FAYE LAVIN                11 CBAR              3:48.11S F      
 16 HANNAH FORTUNE            11 SLIGO             3:48.25S F      
 17 SIENNA KELLY              10 CLM               3:54.34S F      
 18 ERIN NAYLOR               10 BALL              3:55.72S F      
 19 ELLEN HUNTER              10 SLIGO             4:06.10S F      
 20 MIMI LEE                   9 SLIGO             4:09.21S F      
 21 SARAH HENEGHAN            10 CBAR              4:09.40S F      
 22 KATE MC ELEVEY             8 CBAR              4:15.94S F      
 23 CLODAGH KAVANAGH          11 CBAR              4:20.43S F      
 24 ALANNAH O'CONNOR          10 B DOL             4:23.35S F      
 25 ANNA FAHY                 11 CBAR              4:24.82S F      
 26 LAURA NUGENT              10 BALL              4:25.15S F      
 27 CARLA NORTON              10 BALL              4:32.31S F      
 28 DEARBHLA CUNNINGHAM        7 SLIGO             4:56.88S F      
  0 SIOFRA FIELDING            9 BALL                    NS F      
 
Girls  12-13 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ÉABHA MOYLES              12 SLIGO             3:07.25S F      
  2 KATIE HART                13 CLM               3:15.03S F      
  3 MOYA CANAVAN              12 BALL              3:15.15S F      
  4 ISABELLE KILLEEN          12 BALL              3:15.47S F      
  5 EMMA MCNULTY              12 BALL              3:19.86S F      
  6 EMILE MC CORMACK          13 CBAR              3:23.31S F      
  7 MAIREAD GALLAGHER         13 CBAR              3:26.09S F      
  8 ALANNAH CUNNINGHAM        12 SLIGO             3:29.75S F      
  9 LAURA O'HARA              12 B DOL             3:30.82S F      
 10 NIAMH FLANAGAN            12 CLM               3:36.62S F      
 11 NORA STAUNTON             12 CLM               3:36.73S F      
 12 MARIA O'BRIEN             12 BALL              3:40.00S F      
 13 KERI MITCHELL             13 SLIGO             3:41.89S F      
 14 AMY WALSH                 13 BALL              3:49.68S F      
 15 WIKORIA JEDROL            13 SLIGO             3:50.03S F      
 16 MAEVE RAFTER              12 B DOL             4:02.65S F      
 17 ALYSSA HOLMES             12 B DOL             4:24.19S F      
  0 ROISIN HANNON             13 CBAR                    NS F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 NICOLE FAHY               14 CBAR              3:35.37S F      
  0 CEOLA MITCHELL            16 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Boys  11&U 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 BARRY WALSH               10 B DOL             3:08.13S F      
  2 MAX HUNTER                11 SLIGO             3:13.44S F      
  3 EOIN TREANOR              11 CLM               3:14.37S F      
  4 ADAM MURPHY               11 CBAR              3:15.75S F      
  5 LUKE WOOLEY               10 CLM               3:18.16S F      
  6 NIALL HENEGHAN            11 CBAR              3:33.00S F      
  7 JAMIE GORMLEY             11 SLIGO             3:35.25S F      
  8 TIERNAN DOHERTY           10 BALL              3:35.95S F      
  9 NIALL CLARKE              11 CBAR              3:36.16S F      
 10 SHANE FLEMMING            11 B DOL             3:41.88S F      
 11 EVAN DILLON                9 CLM               3:43.81S F      
 12 PATRICK STEVENS           11 BALL              3:47.09S F      
 13 EVAN GORMLEY               9 SLIGO             3:49.44S F      
 14 RUAIRI KELLY              11 BALL              3:49.98S F      
 15 JASON DUGGAN              10 BALL              3:50.65S F      
 16 PETER STAUNTON            11 CLM               3:52.61S F      
 17 CONOR O'BRIEN              9 CLM               4:02.82S F      
 18 CILLIAN MOORE             11 CBAR              4:03.14S F      
 19 OLIVER O'RIORDAN          10 SLIGO             4:14.49S F      
 20 FINN MITCHELL             11 SLIGO             4:22.84S F      
 21 ETHAN DOHERTY             10 CBAR              4:24.15S F      
 22 FINN CUNNINGHAM            9 SLIGO             4:42.32S F      
 
Boys  12-13 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DARRAGH MASTERSON         12 CBAR              2:52.96S F      
  2 JAMES WOOLEY              12 CLM               3:03.35S F      
  3 COLM CARNEY               12 CBAR              3:07.59S F      
  4 MICHAEL O BOYLE           12 BALL              3:27.41S F      
  5 KIAN MEYERINK             13 BALL              3:36.10S F      
  6 SEÁN KEANE                12 SLIGO             3:41.03S F      
  7 EOIN MULKEEN              12 SLIGO             4:13.22S F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 PIERCE DUNNE              14 CBAR              2:51.10S F      
  2 MICHAEL MORAN             15 BALL              3:05.17S F      
  3 EOGHAN KEARNS             14 SLIGO             3:06.91S F      
  4 CIARAN O'BRIEN            15 CLM               3:09.93S F      
  5 CORMAC GERAGHTY           14 BALL              3:52.76S F      
 
Girls  11&U 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CAOIMHE CURLEY            10 CBAR                42.46S F      
  2 RACHEL HEALY              11 CBAR                43.97S F      
  3 AISLING STAPLETON         11 CBAR                44.35S F      
  4 EMMA HUGHES               11 BALL                44.62S F      
  5 SIONANN WALSH             11 SLIGO               45.47S F      
  6 LARA SHAUNNESSY           11 CBAR                47.18S F      
  7 LEAH IRWIN                10 CBAR                49.41S F      
  8 JANE BRADLEY              10 SLIGO               50.22S F      
  9 CARA HIGGINS               9 CLM                 50.78S F      
 10 LAUREN DEELY              11 CBAR                51.48S F      
 11 SARAH HENEGHAN            10 CBAR                51.94S F      
 12 SIOMHA MC NULTY           10 CLM                 52.01S F      
 13 AINE O'CONNOR              9 CBAR                52.87S F      
 14 LAURA FLEMMING            10 B DOL               54.43S F      
 15 CLODAGH BARRETT           11 SLIGO               54.53S F      
 16 CLODAGH KAVANAGH          11 CBAR                55.55S F      
 17 ELLEN HUNTER              10 SLIGO               56.25S F      
 18 HANNAH HEVERIN            11 BALL                56.75S F      
 19 CIARA GOLDEN              11 BALL                57.93S F      
 20 RÓISÍN HORKAN              9 CLM                 58.46S F      
 21 HANNAH FORTUNE            11 SLIGO               59.01S F      
 22 HELEN HEANEY              10 CLM               1:00.35S F      
 23 ERIN NAYLOR               10 BALL              1:00.87S F      
 24 KATE MC ELEVEY             8 CBAR              1:02.69S F      
 25 MIMI LEE                   9 SLIGO             1:04.63S F      
 26 EMMA HOLMES               10 B DOL             1:14.20S F      
 27 ALANNAH O'CONNOR          10 B DOL             1:24.84S F      
  0 MARTHA BURNS              10 CBAR                    NS F      
 
Boys  11&U 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 HARRY SMYTH               10 CLM                 38.61S F      
  2 MAX HUNTER                11 SLIGO               40.52S F      
  3 CONOR DONOHOE             11 CBAR                41.38S F      
  4 NIALL HENEGHAN            11 CBAR                46.57S F      
  5 ADAM MURPHY               11 CBAR                47.08S F      
  6 LUKE WOOLEY               10 CLM                 47.38S F      
  7 BARRY WALSH               10 B DOL               49.41S F      
  8 TIERNAN DOHERTY           10 BALL                53.84S F      
  9 JAMIE GORMLEY             11 SLIGO               55.44S F      
 10 CONOR O'BRIEN              9 CLM                 57.78S F      
 11 EVAN GORMLEY               9 SLIGO               58.18S F      
 12 EVAN DILLON                9 CLM                 59.32S F      
 13 SHANE FLEMMING            11 B DOL             1:02.27S F      
 14 FINN MITCHELL             11 SLIGO             1:03.66S F      
 15 SAM SMYTH                  8 CLM               1:09.20S F      
 16 CILLIAN MOORE             11 CBAR              1:11.20S F      
  0 PATRICK STEVENS           11 BALL                    NS F      
 
Girls  13&U 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SARAH COSGROVE            11 CBAR              1:27.39S F      
  2 ELLA DEELY                12 CBAR              1:34.25S F      
  3 MAIREAD GALLAGHER         13 CBAR              1:35.72S F      
  4 SOPHIE HENEHAN            12 CBAR              1:42.13S F      
  5 MOYA CANAVAN              12 BALL              1:42.72S F      
  6 ZOE MELVIN                11 SLIGO             1:47.55S F      
  7 ÉABHA MOYLES              12 SLIGO             1:50.96S F      
  8 SIONANN WALSH             11 SLIGO             1:51.38S F      
  9 NIAMH FLANAGAN            12 CLM               1:52.05S F      
 10 AMELHYNE O REGAN FARINEA  12 B DOL             1:54.48S F      
 11 EMMA MCNULTY              12 BALL              1:55.57S F      
 12 TIA GALLAGHER             13 B DOL             2:01.25S F      
 13 NORA STAUNTON             12 CLM               2:04.63S F      
 14 CANDELA BENGOECHEA ROMAN  12 B DOL             2:05.27S F      
 15 ALMA CLARKE               10 SLIGO             2:18.64S F      
 16 ALYSSA HOLMES             12 B DOL             2:44.15S F      
  0 ROISIN HANNON             13 CBAR                    NS F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 NIAMH EGAN                16 CBAR              1:29.78S F      
  2 NICOLE FAHY               14 CBAR              1:46.82S F      
  0 CEOLA MITCHELL            16 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Boys  13&U 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DARRAGH MASTERSON         12 CBAR              1:24.25S F      
  2 JAMES WOOLEY              12 CLM               1:32.12S F      
  3 COLM CARNEY               12 CBAR              1:35.56S F      
  4 BEN SMYTH                 12 CLM               1:39.61S F      
  5 CATHAL FINNERTY           12 CLM               1:44.97S F      
  6 ORAN MC NULTY             12 CLM               1:54.41S F      
  7 SEÁN KEANE                12 SLIGO             1:57.97S F      
  8 EOIN MULKEEN              12 SLIGO             2:05.29S F      
  0 KIAN MEYERINK             13 BALL                    NS F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 PIERCE DUNNE              14 CBAR              1:24.41S F      
  2 EOGHAN KEARNS             14 SLIGO             1:33.45S F      
  3 CIARAN O'BRIEN            15 CLM               1:44.56S F      
  0 MICHAEL MORAN             15 BALL                    NS F