Castlebar Development Meet January 2018

Girls  10-11 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 AINE O'CONNOR             11 CBAR              1:22.07S F B          
  2 ROSIN HORKAN              11 CLM               1:26.57S F B          
  3 KATE MC ELEVEY            10 CBAR              1:27.65S F B          
  4 LILY O GRADY              11 SLIGO             1:29.15S F B          
  5 CAOIMHE WALSHE            10 B DOL             1:30.98S F B          
  6 AOIFE KELLY               11 BALL              1:38.81S F            
  7 SIOFRA FIELDING           11 BALL              1:39.28S F            
  8 MIMI LEE                  11 SLIGO             1:40.50S F            
  9 HOLLY HORKAN               9 WPORT             1:42.51S F            
 10 KATE O'DONOVAN            11 SLIGO             1:45.20S F            
 11 CERYS PRICE               10 BALL              1:48.32S F            
 12 EABHA FINNERTY            11 CLM               1:48.54S F            
 13 AINE FITZGERALD           11 CBAR              1:50.71S F            
 14 EMMA COOK                 11 CBAR              1:51.36S F            
 15 AOIFE CANNY               10 CBAR              1:53.38S F            
 16 AIVEEN GALLAGHER          11 BALL              1:58.70S F            
 17 AIMEE LANGAN              10 B DOL             1:59.14S F            
 18 AINE TREANOR              10 CLM               2:04.92S F            
 19 EMILY RYAN                10 B DOL             2:05.15S F            
  0 SHAUNA MC DERMOTT WILLIA  11 SLIGO                   NS F            
 
Girls  12-13 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CAOIMHE CURLEY            12 CBAR              1:14.75S F A          
  2 LEAH IRWIN                12 CBAR              1:16.55S F A          
  3 LAUREN DEELY              13 CBAR              1:16.97S F A          
  4 JANE BRADLEY              12 SLIGO             1:20.02S F B          
  5 AMELHYNE FARINEAU         13 B DOL             1:21.19S F B          
  6 SIOMHA MC NULTY           12 CLM               1:23.18S F B          
  7 MARTINA GONZALES ABELLAM  12 SLIGO             1:24.21S F B          
  8 SARAH HENEGHAN            12 CBAR              1:24.76S F B          
  9 LAURA FLEMMING            12 B DOL             1:25.07S F B          
 10 AVRIL MCLOUGHLIN          12 WPORT             1:25.19S F B          
 11 CLODAGH BARRETT           13 SLIGO             1:29.42S F            
 12 ROISIN O'CONNOR           13 CBAR              1:30.31S F            
 13 EABHA MC DONAGH           13 CBAR              1:35.38S F            
 14 KATIE MCNULTY             13 BALL              1:39.27S F            
 15 AOIFE CLARKE              12 B DOL             1:39.74S F            
 16 GRAINNE COGAN             12 CBAR              1:41.19S F            
 17 AOIFE O' NEILL            12 CBAR              1:41.60S F            
 18 NIAMH DUNNE               13 CBAR              1:42.60S F            
 19 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          13 SLIGO             1:43.95S F            
 20 LANI O' BRIEN             13 CBAR              1:45.93S F            
 21 CLIODHNA KELLY            12 BALL              1:48.42S F            
 22 LATISHA O DONNELL         12 B DOL             1:49.57S F            
 23 THULINI YUMETHMA          13 SLIGO             1:51.15S F            
 24 CIARA BRACKEN             12 CLM               1:53.16S F            
 25 HANNAH HUGHES             12 BALL              1:55.72S F            
  0 ELLIE KEEGAN              13 SLIGO                   NS F            
  0 EMMA CAPRANI              13 SLIGO                   NS F            
  0 RACHEL HEALY              13 CBAR                   DNF F            
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AISLING STAPLETON         14 CBAR              1:11.34S F A          
  2 SOPHIE HENEHAN            14 CBAR              1:13.47S F B          
  3 NICOLE FAHY               16 CBAR              1:14.16S F B          
  4 EMILE MC CORMACK          15 CBAR              1:14.38S F B          
  5 MAIREAD GALLAGHER         15 CBAR              1:14.59S F B          
  6 RACHEL MC MANUS           14 SLIGO             1:19.73S F B          
  7 IVANNA HORAN              14 CBAR              1:20.24S F            
  8 CLODAGH KAVANAGH          14 CBAR              1:21.35S F            
  9 NIAMH FLANAGAN            14 CLM               1:21.53S F            
 10 NIAMH DARCY               16 CLM               1:25.56S F            
 11 WIKORIA JEDROL            15 SLIGO             1:27.49S F            
 12 AMY WALSH                 15 BALL              1:27.51S F            
 13 TIA GALLAGHER             15 B DOL             1:29.66S F            
 14 GRACE MCGLINCHEY          14 SLIGO             1:31.89S F            
 15 KATELYN KELLY             14 SLIGO             1:40.67S F            
 16 SARAH BAYNES              15 B DOL             1:45.27S F            
 17 KALYA ANDRESON            14 BALL              1:46.82S F            
 18 FINNUALA BOYLE            14 BALL              1:48.34S F            
 19 ZOE NALLON                14 B DOL             1:51.73S F            
 
Boys  10-11 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EDWIN ROLSTON             11 BALL              1:23.57S F B          
  2 DANIEL RATTIGAN           11 SLIGO             1:24.92S F B          
  3 CONOR O'BRIEN             11 CLM               1:28.82S F B          
  4 MARK BRADLEY              11 SLIGO             1:30.78S F B          
  5 CILLIAN CURLEY            11 CBAR              1:32.30S F            
  6 KEVIN ROWLAND             11 CBAR              1:32.79S F            
  7 ADAM MC NAMARA            11 CLM               1:36.03S F            
  8 MATHEW WALSH              10 CBAR              1:40.39S F            
  9 DAVID WOOLLEY             10 CLM               1:40.46S F            
 10 EANNA BYRNE               11 CLM               1:40.72S F            
 11 SAM SMYTH                 10 CLM               1:43.82S F            
 12 LOCHLAN DOYLE             11 CBAR              1:44.26S F            
 13 EOIN ENRIGHT              11 CBAR              1:54.45S F            
 14 CALLUM MASTERSON          11 CBAR              1:55.10S F            
 15 CIAN FITZPATRICK          10 BALL              1:55.53S F            
 16 DIARMUID DUGGAN           10 BALL              1:58.82S F            
 17 CHARLIE WHYTE             10 B DOL             2:17.71S F            
  0 EVAN DILLON               11 CLM               1:32.64S F DQ         
 
Boys  12-13 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CONOR DONOHOE             13 CBAR              1:09.86S F A          
  2 JACK DELANEY              12 CLM               1:12.08S F A          
  3 NIALL HENEGHAN            13 CBAR              1:16.26S F B          
  4 PETER STAUNTON            13 CLM               1:16.91S F B          
  5 LUKE WOOLLEY              12 CLM               1:18.26S F B          
  6 EDWARD MC DONAGH          13 SLIGO             1:19.23S F B          
  7 DOMINIC FRENCH            12 SLIGO             1:26.27S F            
  8 MATHEW RYAN               12 B DOL             1:26.72S F            
  9 MARTIN VIGLAS             12 SLIGO             1:27.21S F            
 10 CILLIAN MOORE             13 CBAR              1:27.77S F            
 11 TIERNAN DOHERTY           12 BALL              1:28.63S F            
 12 ETHAN DOHERTY             12 CBAR              1:30.86S F            
 13 EVAN GORMLEY              12 SLIGO             1:32.71S F            
 14 RUAIRI KELLY              13 BALL              1:33.39S F            
 15 JASON DUGGAN              12 BALL              1:35.73S F            
 16 COLM ENRIGHT              13 CBAR              1:45.40S F            
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JAMES WOOLLEY             14 CLM               1:11.96S F B          
  2 ORAN MC NULTY             14 CLM               1:12.85S F B          
  3 CATHAL FINNERTY           14 CLM               1:13.64S F B          
  4 OSCAR MULLIGAN            16 SLIGO             1:13.97S F B          
  5 THOMAS LYNOTT             14 B DOL             1:17.39S F B          
  6 RORY GALLAGHER            14 CBAR              1:21.35S F            
  7 CALLUM ROWLEY HOPKINS     14 SLIGO             1:23.03S F            
  8 MICHAEL O BOYLE           14 BALL              1:23.89S F            
  9 JAMIE GORMLEY             14 SLIGO             1:31.25S F            
 10 ALEX MAGUIRE              14 B DOL             1:46.46S F            
 
Girls  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SARAH COSGROVE            13 CBAR              2:55.78S F            
  2 CAOIMHE CURLEY            12 CBAR              3:04.18S F            
  3 LEAH IRWIN                12 CBAR              3:16.68S F            
  4 ANNA O CONNOR             12 SLIGO             3:17.40S F            
  5 RACHEL HEALY              13 CBAR              3:21.43S F            
  6 LAUREN DEELY              13 CBAR              3:23.54S F            
  7 CARA HIGGINS              12 CLM               3:31.01S F            
  0 SARAH HENEGHAN            12 CBAR                    DQ F            
  0 NIAMH DUNNE               13 CBAR                    DQ F            
 
Girls  14-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EMILE MC CORMACK          15 CBAR              3:11.65S F            
  2 KATIE HARTE               15 CLM               3:12.87S F            
  3 MAIREAD GALLAGHER         15 CBAR              3:14.09S F            
  4 NICOLE FAHY               16 CBAR              3:17.50S F            
  5 IVANNA HORAN              14 CBAR              3:18.32S F            
  6 ANNA WARDE                15 CLM               3:18.96S F            
  7 CLODAGH KAVANAGH          14 CBAR              3:25.49S F            
 
Boys  10-11 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DANIEL RATTIGAN           11 SLIGO             3:42.02S F            
 
Boys  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ADAM MURPHY               13 CBAR              2:50.77S F            
  2 JACK DELANEY              12 CLM               2:56.23S F            
  3 LUKE WOOLLEY              12 CLM               3:08.31S F            
  4 NIALL HENEGHAN            13 CBAR              3:20.62S F            
  5 CILLIAN MOORE             13 CBAR              3:43.28S F            
  0 ETHAN DOHERTY             12 CBAR                    DQ F            
 
Boys  14-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JAMES WOOLLEY             14 CLM               2:58.93S F            
 
Girls  10-11 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AINE O'CONNOR             11 CBAR              1:33.29S F A          
  2 ROSIN HORKAN              11 CLM               1:36.35S F B          
  3 KATE MC ELEVEY            10 CBAR              1:37.34S F B          
  4 CAOIMHE WALSHE            10 B DOL             1:42.97S F B          
  5 AOIFE KELLY               11 BALL              1:49.25S F            
  6 MIMI LEE                  11 SLIGO             1:52.48S F            
  7 KATE O'DONOVAN            11 SLIGO             1:53.71S F            
  8 CERYS PRICE               10 BALL              1:53.79S F            
  9 KATE BYRNE                10 CLM               2:01.44S F            
 10 AOIFE CANNY               10 CBAR              2:04.38S F            
 11 AIMEE LANGAN              10 B DOL             2:05.63S F            
 12 AIVEEN GALLAGHER          11 BALL              2:08.12S F            
 13 EMILY RYAN                10 B DOL             2:08.55S F            
 14 AINE TREANOR              10 CLM               2:09.91S F            
  0 SIOFRA FIELDING           11 BALL              1:43.28S F DQ         
  0 SHAUNA MC DERMOTT WILLIA  11 SLIGO                   NS F            
 
Girls  12-13 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JANE BRADLEY              12 SLIGO             1:30.42S F A          
  2 ANNA O CONNOR             12 SLIGO             1:30.63S F A          
  3 LAUREN DEELY              13 CBAR              1:30.92S F A          
  4 LEAH IRWIN                12 CBAR              1:34.32S F B          
  5 CARA HIGGINS              12 CLM               1:35.31S F B          
  6 SIOMHA MC NULTY           12 CLM               1:37.49S F B          
  7 RACHEL HEALY              13 CBAR              1:39.13S F B          
  8 CLODAGH BARRETT           13 SLIGO             1:45.04S F            
  9 ROISIN O'CONNOR           13 CBAR              1:47.09S F            
 10 KATIE MCNULTY             13 BALL              1:49.67S F            
 11 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          13 SLIGO             1:55.63S F            
 12 AOIFE CLARKE              12 B DOL             1:55.79S F            
 13 SARAH HENEGHAN            12 CBAR              1:55.80S F            
 14 HANNAH HUGHES             12 BALL              1:57.52S F            
 15 GRAINNE COGAN             12 CBAR              1:57.80S F            
 16 AOIFE O' NEILL            12 CBAR              1:58.53S F            
 17 NIAMH DUNNE               13 CBAR              2:00.90S F            
 18 CLIODHNA KELLY            12 BALL              2:04.91S F            
 19 LANI O' BRIEN             13 CBAR              2:05.33S F            
 20 THULINI YUMETHMA          13 SLIGO             2:08.22S F            
 21 LATISHA O DONNELL         12 B DOL             2:34.37S F            
  0 ELLIE KEEGAN              13 SLIGO                   NS F            
  0 EMMA CAPRANI              13 SLIGO                   NS F            
  0 EABHA MC DONAGH           13 CBAR              1:54.41S F DQ         
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AISLING STAPLETON         14 CBAR              1:23.12S F A          
  2 NICOLE FAHY               16 CBAR              1:31.54S F B          
  3 EMILE MC CORMACK          15 CBAR              1:31.59S F B          
  4 NIAMH FLANAGAN            14 CLM               1:33.95S F B          
  5 RACHEL MC MANUS           14 SLIGO             1:34.22S F B          
  6 CLODAGH KAVANAGH          14 CBAR              1:40.97S F            
  7 AMY WALSH                 15 BALL              1:42.13S F            
  8 TIA GALLAGHER             15 B DOL             1:42.47S F            
  9 NIAMH DARCY               16 CLM               1:42.50S F            
 10 WIKORIA JEDROL            15 SLIGO             1:44.33S F            
 11 MAIREAD GALLAGHER         15 CBAR              1:44.49S F            
 12 KATELYN KELLY             14 SLIGO             1:50.61S F            
 13 KALYA ANDRESON            14 BALL              1:54.05S F            
 14 SARAH BAYNES              15 B DOL             2:14.11S F            
  0 FINNUALA BOYLE            14 BALL              2:12.91S F DQ         
 
Boys  10-11 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EVAN DILLON               11 CLM               1:39.59S F B          
  2 MARK BRADLEY              11 SLIGO             1:44.70S F B          
  3 DANIEL RATTIGAN           11 SLIGO             1:46.46S F            
  4 CONOR O'BRIEN             11 CLM               1:47.25S F            
  5 ADAM MC NAMARA            11 CLM               1:50.86S F            
  6 KEVIN ROWLAND             11 CBAR              1:52.05S F            
  7 LOCHLAN DOYLE             11 CBAR              1:53.20S F            
  8 MATHEW WALSH              10 CBAR              1:53.89S F            
  9 EDWIN ROLSTON             11 BALL              1:56.14S F            
 10 CIAN FITZPATRICK          10 BALL              1:57.18S F            
 11 DIARMUID DUGGAN           10 BALL              1:58.09S F            
 12 CHARLIE WHYTE             10 B DOL             2:20.78S F            
  0 CALLUM MASTERSON          11 CBAR                    NS F            
  0 CILLIAN CURLEY            11 CBAR              1:43.64S F DQ         
 
Boys  12-13 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EDWARD MC DONAGH          13 SLIGO             1:25.14S F A          
  2 ADAM MURPHY               13 CBAR              1:29.20S F B          
  3 PETER STAUNTON            13 CLM               1:29.53S F B          
  4 NIALL HENEGHAN            13 CBAR              1:34.32S F B          
  5 TIERNAN DOHERTY           12 BALL              1:36.31S F B          
  6 MARTIN VIGLAS             12 SLIGO             1:38.17S F B          
  7 MATHEW RYAN               12 B DOL             1:38.38S F B          
  8 DOMINIC FRENCH            12 SLIGO             1:39.35S F            
  9 RUAIRI KELLY              13 BALL              1:41.57S F            
 10 EVAN GORMLEY              12 SLIGO             1:41.97S F            
 11 ETHAN DOHERTY             12 CBAR              1:43.01S F            
 12 COLM ENRIGHT              13 CBAR              1:55.34S F            
  0 CILLIAN MOORE             13 CBAR              1:51.51S F DQ         
  0 JASON DUGGAN              12 BALL                    NS F            
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MICHAEL O BOYLE           14 BALL              1:31.33S F B          
  2 OSCAR MULLIGAN            16 SLIGO             1:35.18S F            
  3 JAMIE GORMLEY             14 SLIGO             1:37.39S F            
  4 RORY GALLAGHER            14 CBAR              1:37.79S F            
  5 CALLUM ROWLEY HOPKINS     14 SLIGO             1:43.48S F            
  6 ALEX MAGUIRE              14 B DOL             2:02.52S F            
 
Girls  10-11 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AINE O'CONNOR             11 CBAR              1:34.54S F A          
  2 ROSIN HORKAN              11 CLM               1:34.69S F A          
  3 LILY O GRADY              11 SLIGO             1:40.17S F B          
  4 KATE MC ELEVEY            10 CBAR              1:41.04S F B          
  5 HOLLY HORKAN               9 WPORT             1:55.68S F            
  6 KATE O'DONOVAN            11 SLIGO             1:56.38S F            
  7 CAOIMHE WALSHE            10 B DOL             1:59.38S F            
  8 AOIFE KELLY               11 BALL              2:00.45S F            
  9 EMMA COOK                 11 CBAR              2:00.68S F            
 10 MIMI LEE                  11 SLIGO             2:03.18S F            
 11 CERYS PRICE               10 BALL              2:04.90S F            
 12 AOIFE CANNY               10 CBAR              2:06.14S F            
 13 AINE FITZGERALD           11 CBAR              2:08.09S F            
 14 AIVEEN GALLAGHER          11 BALL              2:16.26S F            
 15 AINE TREANOR              10 CLM               2:26.60S F            
  0 SHAUNA MC DERMOTT WILLIA  11 SLIGO                   NS F            
  0 SIOFRA FIELDING           11 BALL              1:53.12S F DQ         
 
Girls  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SARAH COSGROVE            13 CBAR              1:20.86S F A          
  2 CAOIMHE CURLEY            12 CBAR              1:26.92S F A          
  3 LAURA FLEMMING            12 B DOL             1:35.28S F B          
  4 JANE BRADLEY              12 SLIGO             1:36.98S F B          
  5 SIOMHA MC NULTY           12 CLM               1:37.25S F B          
  6 AMELHYNE FARINEAU         13 B DOL             1:38.04S F B          
  7 CARA HIGGINS              12 CLM               1:38.96S F B          
  8 MARTINA GONZALES ABELLAM  12 SLIGO             1:40.19S F B          
  9 AVRIL MCLOUGHLIN          12 WPORT             1:41.90S F            
 10 CLODAGH BARRETT           13 SLIGO             1:42.18S F            
 11 KATIE MCNULTY             13 BALL              1:52.02S F            
 12 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          13 SLIGO             1:54.95S F            
 13 EABHA MC DONAGH           13 CBAR              1:58.20S F            
 14 GRAINNE COGAN             12 CBAR              1:58.42S F            
 15 CIARA BRACKEN             12 CLM               2:05.66S F            
 16 HANNAH HUGHES             12 BALL              2:07.83S F            
 17 CLIODHNA KELLY            12 BALL              2:09.28S F            
 18 AOIFE CLARKE              12 B DOL             2:11.05S F            
  0 ELLIE KEEGAN              13 SLIGO                   NS F            
  0 ROISIN O'CONNOR           13 CBAR              1:44.68S F DQ         
  0 EMMA CAPRANI              13 SLIGO                   NS F            
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SOPHIE HENEHAN            14 CBAR              1:24.39S F A          
  2 KATIE HARTE               15 CLM               1:29.37S F B          
  3 ANNA WARDE                15 CLM               1:32.09S F B          
  4 IVANNA HORAN              14 CBAR              1:32.30S F B          
  5 RACHEL MC MANUS           14 SLIGO             1:34.99S F B          
  6 NIAMH FLANAGAN            14 CLM               1:35.84S F B          
  7 TIA GALLAGHER             15 B DOL             1:38.59S F            
  8 NIAMH DARCY               16 CLM               1:39.29S F            
  9 WIKORIA JEDROL            15 SLIGO             1:42.62S F            
 10 AMY WALSH                 15 BALL              1:43.15S F            
 11 KATELYN KELLY             14 SLIGO             1:53.01S F            
  0 ZOE NALLON                14 B DOL                   NS F            
  0 SARAH BAYNES              15 B DOL                   DQ F            
  0 GRACE MCGLINCHEY          14 SLIGO             1:43.11S F DQ         
 
Boys  10-11 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CILLIAN CURLEY            11 CBAR              1:44.22S F B          
  2 ADAM MC NAMARA            11 CLM               1:44.38S F B          
  3 EDWIN ROLSTON             11 BALL              1:45.60S F            
  4 KEVIN ROWLAND             11 CBAR              1:46.77S F            
  5 DAVID WOOLLEY             10 CLM               1:47.48S F            
  6 EVAN DILLON               11 CLM               1:47.76S F            
  7 CONOR O'BRIEN             11 CLM               1:48.05S F            
  8 MARK BRADLEY              11 SLIGO             1:50.70S F            
  9 SAM SMYTH                 10 CLM               1:52.01S F            
 10 EANNA BYRNE               11 CLM               1:53.77S F            
 11 LOCHLAN DOYLE             11 CBAR              1:54.86S F            
 12 EOIN ENRIGHT              11 CBAR              2:07.02S F            
 13 DIARMUID DUGGAN           10 BALL              2:11.61S F            
 14 CIAN FITZPATRICK          10 BALL              2:11.83S F            
  0 CALLUM MASTERSON          11 CBAR                    NS F            
 
Boys  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JACK DELANEY              12 CLM               1:20.66S F A          
  2 ADAM MURPHY               13 CBAR              1:20.69S F A          
  3 LUKE WOOLLEY              12 CLM               1:28.90S F A          
  4 EDWARD MC DONAGH          13 SLIGO             1:30.27S F B          
  5 PETER STAUNTON            13 CLM               1:31.40S F B          
  6 MARTIN VIGLAS             12 SLIGO             1:38.29S F B          
  7 DOMINIC FRENCH            12 SLIGO             1:39.15S F            
  8 TIERNAN DOHERTY           12 BALL              1:47.03S F            
  9 EVAN GORMLEY              12 SLIGO             1:47.14S F            
 10 RUAIRI KELLY              13 BALL              1:48.30S F            
 11 MATHEW RYAN               12 B DOL             1:50.15S F            
 12 PEARSE KILLEEN            13 CLM               1:52.39S F            
  0 JASON DUGGAN              12 BALL                    NS F            
  0 COLM ENRIGHT              13 CBAR              1:52.09S F DQ         
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JAMES WOOLLEY             14 CLM               1:25.20S F B          
  2 ORAN MC NULTY             14 CLM               1:28.31S F B          
  3 THOMAS LYNOTT             14 B DOL             1:29.93S F B          
  4 OSCAR MULLIGAN            16 SLIGO             1:30.42S F B          
  5 RORY GALLAGHER            14 CBAR              1:33.56S F B          
  6 MICHAEL O BOYLE           14 BALL              1:38.90S F            
  7 CALLUM ROWLEY HOPKINS     14 SLIGO             1:41.81S F            
  8 JAMIE GORMLEY             14 SLIGO             1:43.46S F            
  0 CATHAL FINNERTY           14 CLM                     NS F