CASTLEBAR REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT MEET  JAN 2019  
 
Girls  10-11 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 KATE MC ELEVEY            11 CBAR              1:22.21S F      
  2 AOIFE WALSH               10 CLM               1:32.06S F      
  3 LUCY LANNON               11 CLM               1:32.13S F      
  4 CERYS PRICE               11 BALL              1:32.46S F      
  5 HOLLY HORKAN              11 WPORT             1:33.27S F      
  6 ALLY GALLAGHER            10 B DOL             1:33.47S F      
  7 ELLIE BUTLER              11 B DOL             1:36.10S F      
  8 AIMEE LANGAN              11 B DOL             1:36.38S F      
  9 RUBY JENNINGS             11 CLM               1:36.78S F      
 10 EMILY RYAN                11 B DOL             1:36.95S F      
 11 EMMA HEFFERNAN            11 CLM               1:37.03S F      
 12 DEARBHLA CUNNINGHAM       10 SLIGO             1:37.70S F      
 13 MEADBH BURKE              10 CLM               1:39.38S F      
 14 AMELIE HANNON             10 SLIGO             1:40.66S F      
 15 CARYS GRIFFITHS-MAHER     11 SLIGO             1:41.87S F      
 16 NAOISE RAMSEY             11 CLM               1:42.26S F      
 17 ALI FITZGERALD            11 CBAR              1:42.83S F      
 18 ALANNAH CURLEY            10 CBAR              1:43.49S F      
 19 EMILY IRWIN               11 CBAR              1:44.66S F      
 20 SAFFRON GERAGHTY          11 BALL              1:45.56S F      
 21 AINE TREANOR              11 CLM               1:47.19S F      
 22 AOIFE CANNY               11 CBAR              1:48.59S F      
 23 KATE BRADLEY              10 SLIGO             1:51.37S F      
 24 RUTH BRADLEY              10 SLIGO             1:57.12S F      
 25 CROI NAYLOR               11 BALL              1:58.65S F      
 26 CAOIMHE FEARON            10 SLIGO             2:11.12S F      
 27 SOPHIE CAO                10 SLIGO             2:12.15S F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CARA HIGGINS              13 CLM               1:19.27S F      
  2 SARAH HENEGHAN            13 CBAR              1:20.97S F      
  3 SIOMHA MC NULTY           13 CLM               1:21.58S F      
  4 SIENNA KELLY              13 CLM               1:21.84S F      
  5 ERIN NAYLOR               13 BALL              1:22.71S F      
  6 GRAINNE COGAN             13 CBAR              1:22.94S F      
  7 AISLING RABBITT           12 CLM               1:23.89S F      
  8 ELLEN RUANE               13 CLM               1:24.97S F      
  9 SIOFRA FIELDING           12 BALL              1:25.53S F      
 10 AMY BRESLIN               13 CLM               1:26.02S F      
 11 AOIFE O' NEILL            13 CBAR              1:27.31S F      
 12 LAURA JANE CLEARY         13 WPORT             1:28.00S F      
 13 HANNAH MC LOUGHLIN        12 B DOL             1:29.63S F      
 14 AVA HARLEY                12 CLM               1:29.83S F      
 15 ANNA GILLIGAN             13 CLM               1:31.99S F      
 16 SHAUNA MC DERMOTT WILLIA  12 SLIGO             1:32.14S F      
 17 ELLEN COEN                12 SLIGO             1:33.21S F      
 18 EMMA COOK                 12 CBAR              1:33.64S F      
 19 LUCY MULCHRONE            12 WPORT             1:35.88S F      
 20 AIVEEN GALLAGHER          12 BALL              1:35.92S F      
 21 LEAH GALLAGHER            12 CLM               1:36.57S F      
 22 SORCHA HIGGINS            12 CBAR              1:37.21S F      
 23 AOIFE KELLY               12 BALL              1:37.73S F      
 24 AINE FITZGERALD           12 CBAR              1:37.77S F      
 25 AMY GOLDEN                13 BALL              1:38.15S F      
 26 HANNAH HUGHES             13 BALL              1:38.49S F      
 27 LUCIA CLOHERTY            12 CBAR              1:38.73S F      
 28 EABHA FINNERTY            12 CLM               1:40.78S F      
 29 KATE O'DONOVAN            12 SLIGO             1:41.18S F      
 30 LEAH WHELAN               13 CLM               1:43.79S F      
 31 BLATHNAID CARR            12 BALL              1:47.24S F      
 32 LAOISE MCGOWAN            12 B DOL             1:47.56S F      
  0 ORLA ADAMS                12 BALL              1:48.73S F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 SARAH COSGRAVE            14 CBAR              1:07.86S F      
  1 CLODAGH KAVANAGH          15 CBAR              1:13.03S F      
  2 SOPHIE HENEHAN            14 CBAR              1:14.33S F      
  3 KATIE HARTE               16 CLM               1:15.79S F      
  4 IVANNA HORAN              15 CBAR              1:16.43S F      
  5 RACHEL HEALY              14 CBAR              1:16.48S F      
  6 NICOLE FAHY               17 CBAR              1:16.89S F      
  7 MAIREAD GALLAGHER         16 CBAR              1:17.49S F      
  8 EVA SULLIVAN SMYTH        16 WPORT             1:18.13S F      
  9 EMILE MC CORMACK          16 CBAR              1:18.19S F      
 10 ROISIN O'CONNOR           14 CBAR              1:22.42S F      
 11 MARIA O'BRIEN             15 BALL              1:23.05S F      
 12 AVRIL MCLOUGHLIN          14 WPORT             1:23.85S F      
 13 AMY WALSH                 16 BALL              1:24.31S F      
 14 EMMA MC NULTY             15 BALL              1:25.98S F      
 15 KATELYN KELLY             15 SLIGO             1:27.16S F      
 16 ANNA KNAF                 14 BALL              1:28.33S F      
 17 THULINI YUMETHMA          14 SLIGO             1:29.11S F      
 18 NIAMH DUNNE               14 CBAR              1:29.35S F      
 19 HELEN HEANEY              14 CLM               1:29.89S F      
 19 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          14 SLIGO             1:29.89S F      
 21 ELLIE HEALY               14 SLIGO             1:30.27S F      
 22 MAEVE MCGUIRE             14 BALL              1:36.66S F      
 23 CAOIMHE MURPHY            15 BALL              1:36.78S F      
 24 BROOKE BYRNE              14 SLIGO             1:39.03S F      
  0 LAUREN DEELY              14 CBAR              1:08.01S F      
  0 RACHEL O'BRIEN            14 BALL              1:37.29S F      
  0 AOIFE MC HALE             14 BALL              1:28.48S F      
 
Boys  10-11 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 MATTHEW O'GRADY           10 SLIGO             1:23.66S F      
  3 MATHEW WALSH              11 CBAR              1:26.03S F      
  4 TOMAS BURKE               11 CLM               1:26.81S F      
  5 DAVID WOOLLEY             11 CLM               1:30.66S F      
  6 DIARMUID DUGGAN           11 BALL              1:32.79S F      
  7 CHARLIE WHYTE             11 B DOL             1:35.37S F      
  8 CIAN FITZPATRICK          11 BALL              1:37.11S F      
  9 NATHAN COOKE              11 CBAR              1:38.03S F      
 10 JOE RUANE                 11 BALL              1:38.57S F      
 11 DARA FLOYD                11 BALL              1:44.42S F      
 12 NOAH NEWELL               11 SLIGO             1:45.75S F      
 13 MARK CONROY               10 B DOL             1:47.89S F      
 14 KYLE KELLY                11 SLIGO             1:52.11S F      
 15 CONOR MCNAMARA            11 CBAR              1:54.49S F      
 16 DANIEL WALSH              10 B DOL             2:04.91S F      
  0 NOAH MCGRATH              11 CLM                     NS F      
  0 CONOR HARTE               11 CLM               1:29.55S F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 LUKE WOOLLEY              13 CLM               1:13.36S F      
  2 DOMINIC FRENCH            13 SLIGO             1:13.38S F      
  3 MARTIN VIGLAS             13 SLIGO             1:14.95S F      
  4 EDWIN ROLSTON             12 BALL              1:14.97S F      
  5 ETHAN DOHERTY             13 CBAR              1:16.18S F      
  6 MATHEW RYAN               13 B DOL             1:16.76S F      
  7 CILLIAN CURLEY            12 CBAR              1:19.81S F      
  8 TIERNAN DOHERTY           13 BALL              1:20.46S F      
  9 MARK BRADLEY              12 SLIGO             1:21.44S F      
 10 CONOR O'BRIEN             12 CLM               1:22.80S F      
 11 EVAN DILLON               12 CLM               1:23.29S F      
 12 JASON DUGGAN              13 BALL              1:24.55S F      
 13 ADAM MC NAMARA            12 CLM               1:27.01S F      
 14 EVAN GORMLEY              13 SLIGO             1:27.81S F      
 15 CAMERON MC DANIEL         12 SLIGO             1:29.08S F      
 16 JAMES MACKEY              12 SLIGO             1:31.31S F      
 17 LOCHLAN DOYLE             12 CBAR              1:31.34S F      
 18 JAMES RUANE               12 BALL              1:32.24S F      
 19 DAVID HEANEY              12 CLM               1:39.28S F      
 20 SEAN KILLEEN              12 CLM               1:41.05S F      
 21 JAMIE DUFFY               12 BALL              1:43.64S F      
 22 ALAN O'MALLEY             12 BALL              1:44.90S F      
 23 CORMAC MCNAMARA           12 WPORT             1:46.91S F      
 24 JACK O'BRIEN              12 BALL              1:48.73S F      
 25 CALLUM FRAIN              12 BALL              1:50.43S F      
 26 SIMON MC HALE             12 BALL              2:02.03S F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JAMES WOOLLEY             15 CLM               1:07.10S F      
  2 SEAN WOODS                16 SLIGO             1:10.87S F      
  3 CORMAC GERAGHTY           16 BALL              1:12.22S F      
  4 CATHAL FINNERTY           15 CLM               1:12.44S F      
  5 JOHN MACKEY               15 SLIGO             1:16.81S F      
  6 MICHAEL O'BOYLE           15 BALL              1:17.05S F      
  7 RUAIRI KELLY              14 BALL              1:17.13S F      
  8 JAMIE GORMLEY             15 SLIGO             1:19.37S F      
  9 CONOR MC ALOON            14 BALL              1:19.87S F      
 10 ADAM DAVOREN KING         14 CBAR              1:25.46S F      
 11 CILLIAN MOORE             14 CBAR              1:26.41S F      
 12 FINN MITCHELL             14 SLIGO             1:27.07S F      
 13 PEARSE KILLEEN            14 CLM               1:30.30S F      
 14 KANVAR MURRAY             16 WPORT             1:39.12S F      
 15 CAOLAN FOGGIN             14 BALL              1:58.92S F      
  0 THOMAS LYNOTT             15 B DOL             1:14.89S F      
  0 SEAN DONEGAN              15 BALL              1:13.60S F      
 
Girls  10-11 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EMMA HEFFERNAN            11 CLM               3:55.18S F      
  2 MEADBH BURKE              10 CLM               4:11.80S F      
 
Girls  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JANE BRADLEY              13 SLIGO             3:08.60S F      
  2 MARIJA GIEDRAITYTE        13 CBAR              3:13.69S F      
  3 SIENNA KELLY              13 CLM               3:17.16S F      
  4 LILY O'GRADY              12 SLIGO             3:22.13S F      
  5 SIOMHA MC NULTY           13 CLM               3:22.81S F      
  6 GRAINNE COGAN             13 CBAR              3:27.25S F      
  7 ERIN NAYLOR               13 BALL              3:28.36S F      
  8 SARAH HENEGHAN            13 CBAR              3:38.92S F      
  9 AOIFE O' NEILL            13 CBAR              3:47.63S F      
 10 AINE FITZGERALD           12 CBAR              3:57.15S F      
  0 EMMA COOK                 12 CBAR              3:51.40S F      
  0 CARA HIGGINS              13 CLM               3:16.32S F      
  0 ROSIN HORKAN              12 CLM               3:11.58S F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 LAUREN DEELY              14 CBAR              2:53.92S F      
  2 RACHEL HEALY              14 CBAR              3:05.68S F      
  3 SOPHIE HENEHAN            14 CBAR              3:07.16S F      
  4 IVANNA HORAN              15 CBAR              3:07.82S F      
  5 EMILE MC CORMACK          16 CBAR              3:17.26S F      
  6 NICOLE FAHY               17 CBAR              3:18.57S F      
  7 MAIREAD GALLAGHER         16 CBAR              3:20.13S F      
  8 ROISIN O'CONNOR           14 CBAR              3:28.27S F      
  9 EMMA MC NULTY             15 BALL              3:32.65S F      
 10 MARIA O'BRIEN             15 BALL              3:37.79S F      
 11 NIAMH DUNNE               14 CBAR              3:38.32S F      
  0 KERI MITCHELL             16 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 CLODAGH KAVANAGH          15 CBAR              3:02.60S F      
  0 WIKORIA JEDROL            16 SLIGO             3:18.05S F      
 
Boys  10-11 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MATHEW WALSH              11 CBAR              3:34.57S F      
 
Boys  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MARTIN VIGLAS             13 SLIGO             3:02.66S F      
  2 ETHAN DOHERTY             13 CBAR              3:15.26S F      
  3 DANIEL RATTIGAN           12 SLIGO             3:16.28S F      
  4 CILLIAN CURLEY            12 CBAR              3:18.15S F      
  5 EDWIN ROLSTON             12 BALL              3:20.21S F      
  6 TIERNAN DOHERTY           13 BALL              3:20.82S F      
  7 LOCHLAN DOYLE             12 CBAR              3:32.18S F      
  0 LUKE WOOLLEY              13 CLM                     NS F      
  0 EVAN DILLON               12 CLM               3:23.23S F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JAMES BALASKIE            16 CBAR              2:44.73S F      
  2 EDWARD MC DONAGH          14 SLIGO             2:58.16S F      
  3 CORMAC GERAGHTY           16 BALL              3:12.10S F      
  4 RUAIRI KELLY              14 BALL              3:19.55S F      
  5 CONOR MC ALOON            14 BALL              3:23.97S F      
  6 MICHAEL O'BOYLE           15 BALL              3:25.60S F      
  7 SEAN DONEGAN              15 BALL              3:29.17S F      
  8 ADAM DAVOREN KING         14 CBAR              3:32.49S F      
  9 CILLIAN MOORE             14 CBAR              3:41.53S F      
  0 JAMES WOOLLEY             15 CLM                     NS F      
 
Girls  10-11 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 KATE MC ELEVEY            11 CBAR              1:33.06S F      
  2 CERYS PRICE               11 BALL              1:37.75S F      
  3 ELLIE BUTLER              11 B DOL             1:39.55S F      
  4 ERIN ROBINSON             11 WPORT             1:39.56S F      
  5 NAOISE RAMSEY             11 CLM               1:42.48S F      
  6 RUBY JENNINGS             11 CLM               1:46.46S F      
  7 HOLLY HORKAN              11 WPORT             1:46.91S F      
  8 AIMEE LANGAN              11 B DOL             1:47.34S F      
  9 DEARBHLA CUNNINGHAM       10 SLIGO             1:50.73S F      
 10 ALANA KELLY               11 CLM               1:50.83S F      
 11 SAFFRON GERAGHTY          11 BALL              1:51.27S F      
 12 LUCY LANNON               11 CLM               1:51.93S F      
 13 CARYS GRIFFITHS-MAHER     11 SLIGO             1:52.40S F      
 14 MEADBH BURKE              10 CLM               1:53.17S F      
 15 ALI FITZGERALD            11 CBAR              1:54.25S F      
 16 AINE LYNN                 11 CLM               1:55.26S F      
 17 EMILY RYAN                11 B DOL             1:56.29S F      
 18 AOIFE WALSH               10 CLM               1:56.37S F      
 19 AINE TREANOR              11 CLM               1:56.41S F      
 20 EMILY IRWIN               11 CBAR              1:59.61S F      
 21 ALANNAH CURLEY            10 CBAR              2:01.07S F      
 22 CROI NAYLOR               11 BALL              2:07.41S F      
 23 KATE BRADLEY              10 SLIGO             2:09.66S F      
 24 SOPHIE CAO                10 SLIGO             2:10.35S F      
 25 RUTH BRADLEY              10 SLIGO             2:20.34S F      
  0 AMELIE HANNON             10 SLIGO                  DNF F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ELLEN RUANE               13 CLM               1:32.22S F      
  2 ERIN NAYLOR               13 BALL              1:34.55S F      
  3 SIOFRA FIELDING           12 BALL              1:35.86S F      
  4 AMY BRESLIN               13 CLM               1:36.35S F      
  5 AISLING RABBITT           12 CLM               1:37.61S F      
  6 SIENNA KELLY              13 CLM               1:37.92S F      
  7 GRAINNE COGAN             13 CBAR              1:39.43S F      
  8 HANNAH O BRIAIN           13 WPORT             1:39.54S F      
  9 AVA HARLEY                12 CLM               1:40.85S F      
 10 LAURA JANE CLEARY         13 WPORT             1:41.21S F      
 11 HANNAH HUGHES             13 BALL              1:42.16S F      
 12 SORCHA HIGGINS            12 CBAR              1:42.44S F      
 13 LUCIA CLOHERTY            12 CBAR              1:42.59S F      
 14 HANNAH MC LOUGHLIN        12 B DOL             1:47.02S F      
 15 AOIFE O' NEILL            13 CBAR              1:47.49S F      
 16 KATE O'DONOVAN            12 SLIGO             1:48.14S F      
 17 SHAUNA MC DERMOTT WILLIA  12 SLIGO             1:49.14S F      
 18 LUCY MULCHRONE            12 WPORT             1:49.35S F      
 19 AOIFE KELLY               12 BALL              1:49.98S F      
 20 AINE FITZGERALD           12 CBAR              1:51.54S F      
 21 LEAH WHELAN               13 CLM               1:56.66S F      
 22 EMMA COOK                 12 CBAR              1:56.75S F      
 23 AMY GOLDEN                13 BALL              1:58.40S F      
 24 SARAH HENEGHAN            13 CBAR              1:59.09S F      
 25 BLATHNAID CARR            12 BALL              2:04.97S F      
 26 LAOISE MCGOWAN            12 B DOL             2:09.54S F      
 27 ORLA ADAMS                12 BALL              2:09.85S F      
  0 AIVEEN GALLAGHER          12 BALL              1:53.72S F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 KATIE HARTE               16 CLM               1:21.57S F      
  2 CLODAGH KAVANAGH          15 CBAR              1:26.73S F      
  3 IVANNA HORAN              15 CBAR              1:27.69S F      
  4 RACHEL HEALY              14 CBAR              1:30.80S F      
  5 NICOLE FAHY               17 CBAR              1:31.10S F      
  6 WIKORIA JEDROL            16 SLIGO             1:34.32S F      
  7 AMY WALSH                 16 BALL              1:34.47S F      
  8 MARIA O'BRIEN             15 BALL              1:35.14S F      
  9 CAOIMHE MURPHY            15 BALL              1:35.31S F      
 10 ROISIN O'CONNOR           14 CBAR              1:38.57S F      
 11 ANNA KNAF                 14 BALL              1:40.37S F      
 12 HELEN HEANEY              14 CLM               1:41.04S F      
 13 KATELYN KELLY             15 SLIGO             1:41.14S F      
 14 NIAMH DUNNE               14 CBAR              1:45.31S F      
 15 ELLIE HEALY               14 SLIGO             1:46.35S F      
 16 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          14 SLIGO             1:46.74S F      
 17 MAEVE MCGUIRE             14 BALL              1:54.53S F      
 18 THULINI YUMETHMA          14 SLIGO             1:54.98S F      
 19 BROOKE BYRNE              14 SLIGO             2:08.78S F      
  0 RACHEL O'BRIEN            14 BALL              1:47.70S F      
  0 AOIFE MC HALE             14 BALL              1:46.98S F      
  0 KERI MITCHELL             16 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 EMILE MC CORMACK          16 CBAR                    NS F      
 
Boys  10-11 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MATTHEW O'GRADY           10 SLIGO             1:30.49S F      
  2 MATHEW WALSH              11 CBAR              1:36.60S F      
  3 CHARLIE WHYTE             11 B DOL             1:38.74S F      
  4 CIAN FITZPATRICK          11 BALL              1:44.65S F      
  5 TOMAS BURKE               11 CLM               1:44.99S F      
  6 NATHAN COOKE              11 CBAR              1:45.16S F      
  7 DIARMUID DUGGAN           11 BALL              1:47.71S F      
  8 DAVID WOOLLEY             11 CLM               1:52.95S F      
  9 NOAH NEWELL               11 SLIGO             2:00.27S F      
 10 KYLE KELLY                11 SLIGO             2:07.91S F      
 11 MARK CONROY               10 B DOL             2:10.15S F      
 12 DANIEL WALSH              10 B DOL             2:11.63S F      
 13 DARA FLOYD                11 BALL              2:20.47S F      
  0 JOE RUANE                 11 BALL              2:04.93S F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MARTIN VIGLAS             13 SLIGO             1:27.67S F      
  2 DOMINIC FRENCH            13 SLIGO             1:28.35S F      
  3 TIERNAN DOHERTY           13 BALL              1:29.22S F      
  4 EVAN DILLON               12 CLM               1:29.33S F      
  5 MATHEW RYAN               13 B DOL             1:29.93S F      
  6 EVAN GORMLEY              13 SLIGO             1:34.87S F      
  7 CILLIAN CURLEY            12 CBAR              1:37.46S F      
  8 ADAM MC NAMARA            12 CLM               1:37.72S F      
  9 ETHAN DOHERTY             13 CBAR              1:38.29S F      
 10 EDWIN ROLSTON             12 BALL              1:38.81S F      
 11 MARK BRADLEY              12 SLIGO             1:40.24S F      
 12 JASON DUGGAN              13 BALL              1:40.62S F      
 13 CAMERON MC DANIEL         12 SLIGO             1:40.92S F      
 14 LOCHLAN DOYLE             12 CBAR              1:41.03S F      
 15 CONOR O'BRIEN             12 CLM               1:41.10S F      
 16 JAMES MACKEY              12 SLIGO             1:45.79S F      
 17 CORMAC MCNAMARA           12 WPORT             1:54.14S F      
 18 JAMIE DUFFY               12 BALL              1:55.18S F      
 19 ALAN O'MALLEY             12 BALL              1:56.76S F      
 20 DAVID HEANEY              12 CLM               1:57.28S F      
 21 CALLUM FRAIN              12 BALL              1:58.78S F      
 22 SEAN KILLEEN              12 CLM               2:09.97S F      
 23 JACK O'BRIEN              12 BALL              2:12.60S F      
 24 SIMON MC HALE             12 BALL              2:13.78S F      
  0 JAMES RUANE               12 BALL              1:49.25S F      
  0 LUKE WOOLLEY              13 CLM                     NS F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ADAM MURPHY               14 CBAR              1:18.03S F      
  2 JAMIE GORMLEY             15 SLIGO             1:25.12S F      
  3 MICHAEL O'BOYLE           15 BALL              1:26.03S F      
  4 RUAIRI KELLY              14 BALL              1:29.00S F      
  5 SEAN WOODS                16 SLIGO             1:30.32S F      
  6 CONOR MC ALOON            14 BALL              1:35.94S F      
  7 ADAM DAVOREN KING         14 CBAR              1:41.22S F      
  8 CILLIAN MOORE             14 CBAR              1:41.81S F      
  9 FINN MITCHELL             14 SLIGO             1:43.27S F      
 10 PEARSE KILLEEN            14 CLM               1:43.80S F      
 11 CAOLAN FOGGIN             14 BALL              2:07.69S F      
  0 JAMES WOOLLEY             15 CLM                     NS F      
  0 JOHN MACKEY               15 SLIGO             1:38.50S F      
 
Girls  10-11 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 KATE MC ELEVEY            11 CBAR              1:36.33S F      
  2 CAOIMHE WALSHE            11 B DOL             1:39.83S F      
  3 ERIN ROBINSON             11 WPORT             1:42.49S F      
  4 LUCY LANNON               11 CLM               1:45.73S F      
  5 CERYS PRICE               11 BALL              1:46.19S F      
  6 AINE LYNN                 11 CLM               1:46.60S F      
  7 DEARBHLA CUNNINGHAM       10 SLIGO             1:48.05S F      
  8 AOIFE WALSH               10 CLM               1:50.89S F      
  9 HOLLY HORKAN              11 WPORT             1:51.39S F      
 10 RUBY JENNINGS             11 CLM               1:52.60S F      
 11 ALI FITZGERALD            11 CBAR              1:54.12S F      
 12 ALANNAH CURLEY            10 CBAR              1:54.51S F      
 13 CARYS GRIFFITHS-MAHER     11 SLIGO             1:55.69S F      
 14 ELLIE BUTLER              11 B DOL             1:55.80S F      
 15 NAOISE RAMSEY             11 CLM               1:56.75S F      
 16 ALANA KELLY               11 CLM               1:59.37S F      
 17 AINE TREANOR              11 CLM               1:59.88S F      
 18 AIMEE LANGAN              11 B DOL             2:03.07S F      
 19 EMILY IRWIN               11 CBAR              2:03.51S F      
 20 AOIFE CANNY               11 CBAR              2:03.86S F      
 21 SAFFRON GERAGHTY          11 BALL              2:18.48S F      
  0 CROI NAYLOR               11 BALL              2:08.59S F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MARIJA GIEDRAITYTE        13 CBAR              1:29.30S F      
  2 CARA HIGGINS              13 CLM               1:31.71S F      
  3 SIOMHA MC NULTY           13 CLM               1:32.39S F      
  4 AMY BRESLIN               13 CLM               1:35.51S F      
  5 AISLING RABBITT           12 CLM               1:37.51S F      
  6 ELLEN COEN                12 SLIGO             1:40.52S F      
  7 ANNA GILLIGAN             13 CLM               1:42.58S F      
  8 AVA HARLEY                12 CLM               1:42.73S F      
  9 LEAH GALLAGHER            12 CLM               1:46.15S F      
 10 HANNAH MC LOUGHLIN        12 B DOL             1:46.68S F      
 11 HANNAH O BRIAIN           13 WPORT             1:48.15S F      
 12 SHAUNA MC DERMOTT WILLIA  12 SLIGO             1:49.61S F      
 13 KATE O'DONOVAN            12 SLIGO             1:50.76S F      
 14 HANNAH HUGHES             13 BALL              1:50.91S F      
 15 AIVEEN GALLAGHER          12 BALL              1:52.35S F      
 16 AOIFE KELLY               12 BALL              1:53.40S F      
 17 EABHA FINNERTY            12 CLM               1:57.62S F      
  0 ORLA ADAMS                12 BALL                    NS F      
  0 LAURA JANE CLEARY         13 WPORT             1:40.85S F      
  0 SIOFRA FIELDING           12 BALL              1:38.46S F      
  0 AMY GOLDEN                13 BALL              1:56.06S F      
  0 BLATHNAID CARR            12 BALL                    NS F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 KATIE HARTE               16 CLM               1:28.75S F      
  2 EVA SULLIVAN SMYTH        16 WPORT             1:31.25S F      
  3 WIKORIA JEDROL            16 SLIGO             1:34.02S F      
  4 CAOIMHE MURPHY            15 BALL              1:35.09S F      
  5 AVRIL MCLOUGHLIN          14 WPORT             1:37.65S F      
  6 EMMA MC NULTY             15 BALL              1:38.33S F      
  7 KATELYN KELLY             15 SLIGO             1:38.81S F      
  8 AOIFE MC HALE             14 BALL              1:40.82S F      
  9 HELEN HEANEY              14 CLM               1:43.38S F      
  9 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          14 SLIGO             1:43.38S F      
 11 ELLIE HEALY               14 SLIGO             1:44.16S F      
 12 ANNA KNAF                 14 BALL              1:45.07S F      
 13 MAEVE MCGUIRE             14 BALL              1:48.08S F      
 14 RACHEL O'BRIEN            14 BALL              1:50.75S F      
 15 THULINI YUMETHMA          14 SLIGO             1:53.29S F      
  0 IVANNA HORAN              15 CBAR                    NS F      
  0 KERI MITCHELL             16 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 SOPHIE HENEHAN            14 CBAR                    NS F      
 
Boys  10-11 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MATTHEW O'GRADY           10 SLIGO             1:38.29S F      
  2 DAVID WOOLLEY             11 CLM               1:40.77S F      
  3 CONOR HARTE               11 CLM               1:42.59S F      
  4 TOMAS BURKE               11 CLM               1:46.55S F      
  5 DIARMUID DUGGAN           11 BALL              1:47.37S F      
  6 NATHAN COOKE              11 CBAR              1:49.91S F      
  7 CHARLIE WHYTE             11 B DOL             1:52.42S F      
  8 CIAN FITZPATRICK          11 BALL              1:53.63S F      
  9 DARA FLOYD                11 BALL              2:13.05S F      
  0 JOE RUANE                 11 BALL              2:00.32S F      
  0 NOAH MCGRATH              11 CLM                     NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DOMINIC FRENCH            13 SLIGO             1:29.24S F      
  2 ADAM MC NAMARA            12 CLM               1:36.42S F      
  3 CONOR O'BRIEN             12 CLM               1:37.14S F      
  4 EVAN GORMLEY              13 SLIGO             1:37.43S F      
  5 JASON DUGGAN              13 BALL              1:40.04S F      
  6 MATHEW RYAN               13 B DOL             1:41.34S F      
  7 MARK BRADLEY              12 SLIGO             1:44.07S F      
  8 JAMES RUANE               12 BALL              1:54.53S F      
  9 CORMAC MCNAMARA           12 WPORT             1:56.95S F      
 10 CALLUM FRAIN              12 BALL              1:58.82S F      
 11 DAVID HEANEY              12 CLM               2:00.30S F      
 12 JAMIE DUFFY               12 BALL              2:01.02S F      
 13 SIMON MC HALE             12 BALL              2:09.19S F      
 14 ALAN O'MALLEY             12 BALL              2:09.89S F      
 15 JACK O'BRIEN              12 BALL              2:17.57S F      
  0 EDWIN ROLSTON             12 BALL                    NS F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JAMES BALASKIE            16 CBAR              1:14.19S F      
  2 JAMIE GORMLEY             15 SLIGO             1:24.56S F      
  3 CORMAC GERAGHTY           16 BALL              1:25.14S F      
  4 JOHN MACKEY               15 SLIGO             1:26.16S F      
  5 THOMAS LYNOTT             15 B DOL             1:28.36S F      
  6 SEAN DONEGAN              15 BALL              1:30.18S F      
  7 FINN MITCHELL             14 SLIGO             1:39.91S F      
  8 PEARSE KILLEEN            14 CLM               1:41.22S F      
  0 CATHAL FINNERTY           15 CLM                     NS F      
  0 CAOLAN FOGGIN             14 BALL              2:08.94S F      
  0 KANVAR MURRAY             16 WPORT             1:56.14S F