SWANSEA AQUATICS LONG COURSE MAY 2019 

Girls  13-14 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 ADRIANNA KAZIMIERCZAK     14 SHARK               32.04L F      
  1 ADRIANNA KAZIMIERCZAK     14 SHARK               32.07L P      
 17 OLIWIA ROCLAWSKA          14 SHARK               35.99L P      
 22 REBECCA LIPTROT           14 SHARK               36.60L P      
 28 BERNADETTE KENNY          14 SHARK               37.05L P      
 29 CAROL GRIFFIN             14 SHARK               37.09L P      
 
Girls  15-16 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 IONA ASHTON               16 SHARK               32.44L F      
  2 IONA ASHTON               16 SHARK               32.46L P      
  3 AIMEE KELLY               16 SHARK               33.15L F      
  4 AIMEE KELLY               16 SHARK               33.67L P      
  5 SADHBH DALY               16 SHARK               33.67L F      
  5 SADHBH DALY               16 SHARK               33.79L P      
  6 LABHOISE BOYLE            16 SHARK               34.26L P      
  7 NAOISE O'DONNELL          15 SHARK               34.30L P      
  6 NAOISE O'DONNELL          15 SHARK               34.42L F      
 
Girls  17-Ov 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           19 SHARK               32.93L F      
  4 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           19 SHARK               33.01L P      
 
Boys  13-14 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 22 DAVID LENNON              14 SHARK               34.52L P      
 
Boys  15-16 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 NIALL JOYCE               15 SHARK               30.02L F      
  7 NIALL JOYCE               15 SHARK               30.06L P      
 
Boys  17-Ov 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 CALLUM ASHTON             20 SHARK               26.60L F      
  7 CALLUM ASHTON             20 SHARK               26.69L P      
 
Girls  13-14 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 REBECCA LIPTROT           14 SHARK             3:06.15L P      
 
Girls  15-16 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AOIFE BATES               16 SHARK             2:49.96L F      
  1 AOIFE BATES               16 SHARK             2:51.20L P      
  2 AIMEE KELLY               16 SHARK             2:55.56L F      
  2 AIMEE KELLY               16 SHARK             2:55.65L P      
  3 LABHOISE BOYLE            16 SHARK             2:57.50L P      
  3 LABHOISE BOYLE            16 SHARK             2:59.40L F      
  5 SADHBH DALY               16 SHARK             3:06.50L P      
  5 SADHBH DALY               16 SHARK             3:09.31L F      
  0 GRACE JOYCE               16 SHARK                   NS P      
 
Boys  13-14 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 EUAN JENNINGS             14 SHARK               35.32L F      
  6 EUAN JENNINGS             14 SHARK               35.82L P      
 14 DAVID LENNON              14 SHARK               40.11L P      
 
Boys  17-Ov 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 CALLUM ASHTON             20 SHARK               33.57L P      
  6 CALLUM ASHTON             20 SHARK               33.70L F      
 
Girls  13-14 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 ADRIANNA KAZIMIERCZAK     14 SHARK               32.67L P      
  8 ADRIANNA KAZIMIERCZAK     14 SHARK               33.14L F      
 13 BERNADETTE KENNY          14 SHARK               33.77L P      
 20 CAROL GRIFFIN             14 SHARK               34.50L P      
 
Girls  15-16 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 AOIFE BATES               16 SHARK               30.72L F      
  4 NAOISE O'DONNELL          15 SHARK               31.18L F      
  3 AOIFE BATES               16 SHARK               31.26L P      
  4 NAOISE O'DONNELL          15 SHARK               31.59L P      
  5 IONA ASHTON               16 SHARK               32.52L P      
  6 IONA ASHTON               16 SHARK               32.66L F      
  0 GRACE JOYCE               16 SHARK                   NS P      
 
Girls  17-Ov 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           19 SHARK               31.05L F      
  3 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           19 SHARK               31.27L P      
 
Boys  13-14 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 FIONN MC CARTHY           14 SHARK             2:32.37L P      
 
Boys  15-16 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 NIALL JOYCE               15 SHARK             2:26.28L P      
  4 NIALL JOYCE               15 SHARK             2:28.38L F      
  9 BRIAN LENNON              16 SHARK             2:37.84L P      
 
Girls  13-14 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 OLIWIA ROCLAWSKA          14 SHARK             1:04.53L P      
 20 REBECCA LIPTROT           14 SHARK             1:05.99L P      
 29 CAROL GRIFFIN             14 SHARK             1:06.88L P      
 45 BERNADETTE KENNY          14 SHARK             1:09.00L P      
 
Girls  15-16 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 16 AOIFE BATES               16 SHARK             1:05.00L P      
 20 NAOISE O'DONNELL          15 SHARK             1:06.34L P      
 24 LABHOISE BOYLE            16 SHARK             1:07.78L P      
 31 TEODORA CUGALJ            15 SHARK             1:10.11L P      
  0 GRACE JOYCE               16 SHARK                   NS P      
 
Girls  17-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           19 SHARK             1:02.88L F      
  4 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           19 SHARK             1:03.54L P      
 
Boys  13-14 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 EUAN JENNINGS             14 SHARK             1:21.66L P      
  8 EUAN JENNINGS             14 SHARK             1:22.60L F      
 18 DAVID LENNON              14 SHARK             1:27.21L P      
 
Girls  13-14 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 ADRIANNA KAZIMIERCZAK     14 SHARK             2:38.89L P      
  0 ADRIANNA KAZIMIERCZAK     14 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 BERNADETTE KENNY          14 SHARK                   NS P      
 
Girls  15-16 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 IONA ASHTON               16 SHARK             2:28.90L F      
  2 IONA ASHTON               16 SHARK             2:29.57L P      
  3 AIMEE KELLY               16 SHARK             2:30.61L F      
  3 AIMEE KELLY               16 SHARK             2:31.24L P      
  7 SADHBH DALY               16 SHARK             2:38.20L P      
  0 SADHBH DALY               16 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 LABHOISE BOYLE            16 SHARK                   NS P      
 
Boys  13-14 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 17 FIONN MC CARTHY           14 SHARK             1:02.62L P      
 41 EUAN JENNINGS             14 SHARK             1:07.78L P      
 42 DAVID LENNON              14 SHARK             1:07.86L P      
 
Boys  15-16 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 BRIAN LENNON              16 SHARK               58.94L F      
  5 NIALL JOYCE               15 SHARK             1:00.38L P      
  6 BRIAN LENNON              16 SHARK             1:00.44L P      
  7 NIALL JOYCE               15 SHARK             1:02.27L F      
 
Boys  17-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 CALLUM ASHTON             20 SHARK               55.71L P      
 
Girls  13-14 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 REBECCA LIPTROT           14 SHARK               38.28L P      
 36 BERNADETTE KENNY          14 SHARK               44.76L P      
  0 REBECCA LIPTROT           14 SHARK               38.91L F      
 
Girls  15-16 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 AOIFE BATES               16 SHARK               36.13L F      
  4 AOIFE BATES               16 SHARK               36.91L P      
  8 LABHOISE BOYLE            16 SHARK               38.84L P      
  8 LABHOISE BOYLE            16 SHARK               38.90L F      
 12 SADHBH DALY               16 SHARK               41.21L P      
 13 NAOISE O'DONNELL          15 SHARK               41.27L P      
 15 TEODORA CUGALJ            15 SHARK               43.38L P      
  0 GRACE JOYCE               16 SHARK                   NS P      
 
Boys  13-14 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 19 DAVID LENNON              14 SHARK             1:17.28L P      
 
Boys  15-16 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 NIALL JOYCE               15 SHARK             1:08.04L P      
  4 NIALL JOYCE               15 SHARK             1:09.23L F      
 
Boys  17-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 CALLUM ASHTON             20 SHARK             1:02.65L P      
  3 CALLUM ASHTON             20 SHARK             1:02.73L F      
 
Girls  13-14 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 CAROL GRIFFIN             14 SHARK             5:08.72L F      
 
Girls  17-Ov 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           19 SHARK             4:47.61L F      
 
Boys  13-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 FIONN MC CARTHY           14 SHARK             2:34.29L F      
 10 FIONN MC CARTHY           14 SHARK             2:35.96L P      
 20 EUAN JENNINGS             14 SHARK             2:48.60L P      
 
Boys  15-16 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 BRIAN LENNON              16 SHARK             2:37.12L P      
  6 BRIAN LENNON              16 SHARK             2:39.16L F      
 
Girls  13-14 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 OLIWIA ROCLAWSKA          14 SHARK               29.66L P      
  8 OLIWIA ROCLAWSKA          14 SHARK               30.33L F      
 17 REBECCA LIPTROT           14 SHARK               30.40L P      
 27 CAROL GRIFFIN             14 SHARK               31.36L P      
 29 BERNADETTE KENNY          14 SHARK               31.41L P      
 
Girls  15-16 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 NAOISE O'DONNELL          15 SHARK               30.05L P      
 13 LABHOISE BOYLE            16 SHARK               30.30L P      
 14 IONA ASHTON               16 SHARK               30.39L P      
 24 TEODORA CUGALJ            15 SHARK               31.71L P      
  0 GRACE JOYCE               16 SHARK                   NS P      
 
Girls  13-14 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 ADRIANNA KAZIMIERCZAK     14 SHARK             1:12.35L F      
  4 ADRIANNA KAZIMIERCZAK     14 SHARK             1:12.36L P      
 26 OLIWIA ROCLAWSKA          14 SHARK             1:17.97L P      
 28 REBECCA LIPTROT           14 SHARK             1:18.34L P      
 34 BERNADETTE KENNY          14 SHARK             1:19.77L P      
 
Girls  15-16 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 IONA ASHTON               16 SHARK             1:09.05L P      
  3 IONA ASHTON               16 SHARK             1:09.15L F      
  5 AIMEE KELLY               16 SHARK             1:11.08L P      
  5 AIMEE KELLY               16 SHARK             1:12.27L F      
  9 SADHBH DALY               16 SHARK             1:13.41L P      
 11 LABHOISE BOYLE            16 SHARK             1:13.63L P      
  8 SADHBH DALY               16 SHARK             1:14.32L F      
 
Girls  17-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           19 SHARK             1:11.49L P      
  1 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           19 SHARK             1:11.50L F      
 
Boys  13-14 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 FIONN MC CARTHY           14 SHARK             4:53.63L F      
 
Boys  15-16 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 BRIAN LENNON              16 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Girls  13-14 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 OLIWIA ROCLAWSKA          14 SHARK             2:21.39L P      
 24 CAROL GRIFFIN             14 SHARK             2:26.40L P      
 28 ADRIANNA KAZIMIERCZAK     14 SHARK             2:27.54L P      
 
Girls  15-16 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 IONA ASHTON               16 SHARK             2:17.68L F      
  7 IONA ASHTON               16 SHARK             2:20.21L P      
 20 TEODORA CUGALJ            15 SHARK             2:37.66L P      
 
Girls  17-Ov 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           19 SHARK             2:16.67L P      
  2 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           19 SHARK             2:16.76L F      
 
Boys  13-14 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 FIONN MC CARTHY           14 SHARK             1:10.20L P      
 
Boys  15-16 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 NIALL JOYCE               15 SHARK             1:07.53L P      
  5 NIALL JOYCE               15 SHARK             1:08.58L F      
  7 BRIAN LENNON              16 SHARK             1:09.10L P      
  6 BRIAN LENNON              16 SHARK             1:09.19L F      
 
Girls  13-14 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 REBECCA LIPTROT           14 SHARK             1:23.63L P      
  7 REBECCA LIPTROT           14 SHARK             1:25.33L F      
 25 BERNADETTE KENNY          14 SHARK             1:33.74L P      
 
Girls  15-16 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 AIMEE KELLY               16 SHARK             1:21.93L F      
  2 AIMEE KELLY               16 SHARK             1:22.37L P      
  3 LABHOISE BOYLE            16 SHARK             1:23.14L F      
  3 LABHOISE BOYLE            16 SHARK             1:24.28L P      
  7 SADHBH DALY               16 SHARK             1:28.78L P      
  6 SADHBH DALY               16 SHARK             1:29.16L F      
  0 GRACE JOYCE               16 SHARK                   NS P      
 
Boys  13-14 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 EUAN JENNINGS             14 SHARK             3:01.37L F      
  9 EUAN JENNINGS             14 SHARK             3:02.66L P      
 12 DAVID LENNON              14 SHARK             3:10.31L P      
 
Girls  13-14 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 22 ADRIANNA KAZIMIERCZAK     14 SHARK             1:19.41L P      
 
Girls  15-16 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 AOIFE BATES               16 SHARK             1:08.14L P      
  5 AOIFE BATES               16 SHARK             1:08.35L F      
  6 NAOISE O'DONNELL          15 SHARK             1:12.98L F      
  7 NAOISE O'DONNELL          15 SHARK             1:13.18L P      
 11 TEODORA CUGALJ            15 SHARK             1:28.96L P      
  0 GRACE JOYCE               16 SHARK                   NS P      
 
Boys  13-14 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 24 DAVID LENNON              14 SHARK               30.43L P      
 26 EUAN JENNINGS             14 SHARK               30.75L P      
 
Boys  15-16 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 BRIAN LENNON              16 SHARK               27.66L F      
  6 BRIAN LENNON              16 SHARK               27.95L P      
  7 NIALL JOYCE               15 SHARK               27.98L P      
  7 NIALL JOYCE               15 SHARK               28.56L F      
 
Boys  17-Ov 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 CALLUM ASHTON             20 SHARK               26.30L F      
  9 CALLUM ASHTON             20 SHARK               26.35L P      
 
Girls  15-16 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 LABHOISE BOYLE            16 SHARK             5:45.33L F      
 
Girls  13-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 OLIWIA ROCLAWSKA          14 SHARK             2:44.81L P      
 20 REBECCA LIPTROT           14 SHARK             2:47.22L P      
 38 ADRIANNA KAZIMIERCZAK     14 SHARK             2:53.89L P      
 
Girls  15-16 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 IONA ASHTON               16 SHARK             2:36.69L P      
  5 AIMEE KELLY               16 SHARK             2:36.81L P      
  4 IONA ASHTON               16 SHARK             2:37.92L F      
  0 GRACE JOYCE               16 SHARK                   NS P      
 
Girls  17-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           19 SHARK             2:32.71L P      
  1 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           19 SHARK             2:32.85L F      
 
Boys  13-14 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 FIONN MC CARTHY           14 SHARK             2:15.68L P      
  5 FIONN MC CARTHY           14 SHARK             2:15.94L F      
 
Boys  15-16 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 BRIAN LENNON              16 SHARK             2:12.96L P      
  4 BRIAN LENNON              16 SHARK             2:14.60L F      
 
Girls  15-16 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 AOIFE BATES               16 SHARK             2:27.02L P      
  6 NAOISE O'DONNELL          15 SHARK             2:50.06L P      
  2 NAOISE O'DONNELL          15 SHARK             2:50.59L F      
 
Boys  13-14 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 DAVID LENNON              14 SHARK               34.39L P      
 
Boys  15-16 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 NIALL JOYCE               15 SHARK               31.77L F      
  6 NIALL JOYCE               15 SHARK               31.96L P      
 
Boys  17-Ov 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 CALLUM ASHTON             20 SHARK               28.93L F      
  4 CALLUM ASHTON             20 SHARK               28.95L P      
 
Boys  15-16 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 BRIAN LENNON              16 SHARK                   NS F