Claremorris B & C Graded Gala - 23 Oct 2011      
 
Boys  11&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 JACK SHANKESHAFT          11 BALL              1:18.57S F      
  2 EOIN ANDERSON             11 SLIGO             1:21.29S F      
  3 AARON DOHERTY             11 WPORT             1:21.61S F      
  4 MARK KILCAWLEY            10 SLIGO             1:24.54S F      
  5 SEAN O'CONNOR             11 CBAR              1:24.84S F      
  6 BRIAN BARRETT             10 B DOL             1:25.72S F      
  7 EOIN DWYER                 9 SLIGO             1:27.41S F      
  8 DULTUAGH HOLMES           10 SLIGO             1:27.99S F      
  9 LIAM OG HORKAN            10 CLM               1:28.87S F      
 10 CATHAL JOYCE               9 CLM               1:29.64S F      
 11 JAMIE VEIGAS              11 CBAR              1:30.37S F      
 12 FRANK MC NICHOLAS         11 WPORT             1:33.34S F      
 13 RONAN WALDRON             11 CLM               1:34.09S F      
 14 DAIRMUID HARTE            11 SLIGO             1:35.98S F      
 15 AONGHUS MC GUINNESS       11 BALL              1:37.07S F      
 16 CORMAC MC DERMOTT         10 BALL              1:37.62S F      
 17 MICHAEL FAHY              11 CBAR              1:37.81S F      
 18 JAMES ENGLLISH            11 CBAR              1:38.31S F      
 19 RUAIRI O'BOYLE            10 B DOL             1:40.17S F      
 20 EAMONN KEAVENEY           11 SLIGO             1:40.39S F      
 21 OWEN EGLINTON             11 SLIGO             1:41.07S F      
 22 JAMES SUGRUE              10 B DOL             1:44.63S F      
 23 PATRICK MAHER             10 SLIGO             1:44.84S F      
 24 JOSHUA FAIRBROTHER        11 BALL              1:45.06S F      
 25 DANIEL VIEGAS             11 CBAR              1:45.59S F      
 26 JACK WALSH                11 SLIGO             1:45.85S F      
 27 JOHATHAN MUNROE           10 WPORT             1:46.39S F      
 28 JOSHUA FORTUNE            10 B DOL             1:47.06S F      
 29 LEONARDO DONADONI          7 SLIGO             1:47.23S F      
 30 CIAN QUINN                10 BALL              1:48.52S F      
 31 JOSHUA DUFFY              10 BALL              1:49.45S F      
 32 CIARAN MYLETTE            11 CBAR              1:51.48S F      
 33 SEAN HEANEY               11 CLM               1:52.00S F      
 34 NIALL O'DONOVAN            9 SLIGO             1:52.21S F      
 35 CONOR GUCKIAN             10 SLIGO             1:54.14S F      
 36 ADAM RATTIGAN              9 SLIGO             1:55.19S F      
 37 WILLIAM STAUNTON          10 CLM               1:55.39S F      
 38 OISIN HARTE                9 SLIGO             2:16.65S F      
  0 RONAN DERVAN              10 CBAR                    NS F      
 
Girls  11&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 STEPHANIE MC LOUGHLIN     10 CLM               1:20.87S F      
  2 EVA FINN                  10 CLM               1:22.61S F      
  3 NIAMH BRESLIN             11 CBAR              1:22.96S F      
  4 NAOISE SCOTT RYAN          9 SLIGO             1:24.16S F      
  5 LILLA FRANK               10 B DOL             1:25.36S F      
  6 EMILY CONNELLY            11 CLM               1:25.37S F      
  7 LISA O'BRIEN              11 CLM               1:27.30S F      
  8 SARAH DONNELLY            11 BALL              1:28.27S F      
  9 JANE MC GLINCHEY          11 SLIGO             1:28.75S F      
  9 PAULA WALSH               11 WPORT             1:28.75S F      
 11 SHAUNA HEFFERNAN          10 CLM               1:29.98S F      
 12 HEATHER FADDEN            10 CBAR              1:30.44S F      
 13 ERIN LALLY                10 CLM               1:30.68S F      
 14 AOIFE DONOGHUE            11 CBAR              1:30.99S F      
 15 SARAH HEANEY              11 CLM               1:31.67S F      
 16 HANNAH GRADY              10 CBAR              1:31.75S F      
 17 BLAITHNAID CAWLEY         11 CLM               1:32.40S F      
 18 LEONIE SCANLON             9 SLIGO             1:32.87S F      
 19 FIONA CONWAY              11 CBAR              1:33.07S F      
 19 KATIE MC GOLDRICK         11 SLIGO             1:33.07S F      
 21 CAOIMHE O'SULLIVAN        10 SLIGO             1:33.74S F      
 22 CIARA MC HUGH-MURPHY       9 CLM               1:34.31S F      
 23 CLODAGH HEALY             11 CBAR              1:34.62S F      
 24 REBECCA DONNELLY           9 BALL              1:36.34S F      
 25 TARA WONG                 10 BALL              1:37.20S F      
 26 ALLANAH MC LOUGHLIN       11 WPORT             1:37.65S F      
 27 LIADAN HANLEY             10 SLIGO             1:38.96S F      
 28 MAIREAD KAVANAGH          10 SLIGO             1:39.15S F      
 29 AISLING GUCKIAN           11 SLIGO             1:40.08S F      
 29 TERRI KELLY               11 SLIGO             1:40.08S F      
 31 SAOIRSE HOBAN             11 CBAR              1:41.02S F      
 32 ROISIN JUDGE              10 BALL              1:41.29S F      
 33 HAZEL COEN                11 CBAR              1:41.58S F      
 34 ROISIN DUREY              11 SLIGO             1:42.22S F      
 35 ELLEN NUGENT              10 BALL              1:43.70S F      
 36 MEGHAN DEELY              11 CBAR              1:44.07S F      
 37 NICOLE WOOD               11 BALL              1:44.50S F      
 38 BRIONA FINNERTY           10 CLM               1:44.65S F      
 39 LISA HENRY                10 CLM               1:45.09S F      
 40 ROSE MURPHY               10 CLM               1:45.28S F      
 41 SHANNON O'DONNELL         10 WPORT             1:46.45S F      
 42 LARA FINNERTY              9 CLM               1:51.10S F      
 43 NIAMH SOUTHCOMBE           9 SLIGO             1:57.09S F      
 44 ORLA FLANAGAN             11 CLM               1:58.37S F      
 45 EABHA REDDY               11 SLIGO             1:59.22S F      
 46 ELAINE SHERIDAN           10 BALL              2:00.12S F      
 47 BRIGITTA CURRY            10 CLM               2:01.42S F      
 49 ELLA O'DONOVAN             7 SLIGO             2:19.25S F      
  0 SAOIRSE BROGAN            11 CBAR                    NS F      
  0 EMMA MC GOLDRICK           8 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 ROISIN CONNAUGHTON-JONES   9 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 CHARLOTTE RUANE           11 BALL                    NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JACK MC DONAGH            13 SLIGO             1:18.02S F      
  2 SEAN CANAVAN              12 B DOL             1:18.17S F      
  3 OLIVER LYDON              13 CLM               1:19.37S F      
  4 DAVID GANNON              12 CLM               1:21.90S F      
  5 NATHAN RENNICK            12 CBAR              1:23.72S F      
  6 ALAN JUDGE                13 BALL              1:24.57S F      
  7 DAVID WATTERS             12 SLIGO             1:24.69S F      
  8 CONOR BROGAN              12 BALL              1:27.96S F      
  9 DERMUID STAUNTON          12 CLM               1:28.62S F      
 10 THOMAS MAHER              12 SLIGO             1:28.77S F      
 11 PAUL FLYNN                12 B DOL             1:32.64S F      
 12 CIARAN FLANAGAN           12 CLM               1:33.28S F      
 13 DONAL HEANEY              13 CLM               1:36.47S F      
 14 LUKE GILMARTIN            12 BALL              1:37.73S F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 LOUISE BROGAN             13 BALL              1:19.84S F      
  2 LOUISE MONGAN             12 CBAR              1:20.29S F      
  3 ISABELLE LOFTUS           12 B DOL             1:20.36S F      
  4 SARAH WATTERS             12 SLIGO             1:21.57S F      
  5 KATE O'BRIEN              13 CLM               1:22.47S F      
  6 ORLA NOLAN                13 SLIGO             1:22.68S F      
  7 LEAH LYNN                 12 B DOL             1:23.09S F      
  8 MEGAN FARRELL             13 SLIGO             1:23.59S F      
  9 EIREANN O'BOYLE           12 B DOL             1:25.82S F      
 10 AISLING JONES             13 SLIGO             1:27.16S F      
 11 GRACE MAGUIRE             12 CLM               1:27.74S F      
 12 EMILY WARDE               12 B DOL             1:28.33S F      
 13 DIONNE TIMS               12 SLIGO             1:29.91S F      
 14 MEGAN CORCORAN            12 SLIGO             1:31.66S F      
 15 AIBHLE DUFFY              12 BALL              1:32.99S F      
 16 ROISIN BEHAN              13 BALL              1:35.29S F      
 17 RIONADH CAWLEY            13 CLM               1:37.37S F      
 18 SHAUNA FALLON             12 BALL              1:48.53S F      
 19 CHLOE GIBBONS             13 WPORT             1:52.77S F      
 20 NIAMH COSTELLO            12 CLM               2:01.55S F      
  0 KIANNA HIGGINS            12 CBAR                    NS F      
  0 NIAMH KENT                12 BALL                    NS F      
 
Boys  14-15 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DECLAN MARTIN             15 SLIGO             1:08.49S F      
  2 FINTAN WALDRON            14 CLM               1:14.16S F      
  3 STEPHEN LOFTUS            15 B DOL             1:14.33S F      
  4 JARLATH BELL              15 CLM               1:15.03S F      
  5 MATTHEW MORAN             15 CBAR              1:15.93S F      
  6 ETHAN PRESTON             15 B DOL             1:16.74S F      
  7 CONOR MACKEN              15 CLM               1:26.73S F      
 
Girls  14-15 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 KIRSTY QUINN              15 B DOL             1:16.16S F      
  2 MEGAN COEN                14 CBAR              1:20.07S F      
  3 CLIODHNA HANLEY           14 SLIGO             1:20.95S F      
  4 AISLING ARMSTRONG         14 CLM               1:21.04S F      
  5 GILLIAN CALLAGHAN         14 BALL              1:21.38S F      
  6 CLAIRE GILLESPIE          14 BALL              1:21.76S F      
  7 CLAIRE FLYNN              14 B DOL             1:24.60S F      
  8 AIMEE DUFFY               14 BALL              1:30.47S F      
  9 SARAH BURKE               14 CBAR              1:33.46S F      
 10 SEANA DUREY               15 SLIGO             1:51.49S F      
 
Boys  11&U 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MARK KILCAWLEY            10 SLIGO               43.66S F      
  2 EOIN ANDERSON             11 SLIGO               46.35S F      
  3 BRIAN BARRETT             10 B DOL               50.32S F      
  4 SEAN O'CONNOR             11 CBAR                50.49S F      
  5 RONAN WALDRON             11 CLM                 51.00S F      
  6 JAMIE VEIGAS              11 CBAR                51.03S F      
  7 DULTUAGH HOLMES           10 SLIGO               51.59S F      
  8 MICHAEL FAHY              11 CBAR                51.62S F      
  9 AARON DOHERTY             11 WPORT               51.88S F      
 10 LIAM OG HORKAN            10 CLM                 53.03S F      
 11 EOIN DWYER                 9 SLIGO               53.31S F      
 12 JACK WALSH                11 SLIGO               56.15S F      
 13 FRANK MC NICHOLAS         11 WPORT               57.61S F      
 14 EAMONN KEAVENEY           11 SLIGO             1:02.85S F      
 15 WILLIAM STAUNTON          10 CLM               1:03.51S F      
 16 OWEN EGLINTON             11 SLIGO             1:03.88S F      
 17 DAIRMUID HARTE            11 SLIGO             1:06.13S F      
 18 CONOR GUCKIAN             10 SLIGO             1:08.21S F      
 
Girls  11&U 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CLODAGH HEALY             11 CBAR                45.52S F      
  2 STEPHANIE MC LOUGHLIN     10 CLM                 46.54S F      
  3 NIAMH BRESLIN             11 CBAR                46.73S F      
  4 JANE MC GLINCHEY          11 SLIGO               46.84S F      
  5 BLAITHNAID CAWLEY         11 CLM                 47.15S F      
  6 HANNAH GRADY              10 CBAR                47.81S F      
  7 PAULA WALSH               11 WPORT               47.91S F      
  8 AOIFE DONOGHUE            11 CBAR                48.37S F      
  9 LEONIE SCANLON             9 SLIGO               49.19S F      
 10 LILLA FRANK               10 B DOL               49.53S F      
 11 ERIN LALLY                10 CLM                 50.04S F      
 12 NAOISE SCOTT RYAN          9 SLIGO               50.05S F      
 13 CAOIMHE O'SULLIVAN        10 SLIGO               51.98S F      
 14 CIARA MC HUGH-MURPHY       9 CLM                 52.41S F      
 15 KATIE MC GOLDRICK         11 SLIGO               52.67S F      
 16 SARAH HEANEY              11 CLM                 53.78S F      
 17 HEATHER FADDEN            10 CBAR                54.54S F      
 18 FIONA CONWAY              11 CBAR                58.71S F      
 19 AISLING GUCKIAN           11 SLIGO               59.29S F      
 20 LIADAN HANLEY             10 SLIGO               59.50S F      
 21 TERRI KELLY               11 SLIGO             1:01.15S F      
 22 ROSE MURPHY               10 CLM               1:05.01S F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 RACHEL MURPHY             12 BALL                    NS F      
 
Boys  14-15 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 FINTAN WALDRON            14 CLM               1:24.58S F      
  2 DECLAN MARTIN             15 SLIGO             1:38.66S F      
 
Girls  14-15 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 KIRSTY QUINN              15 B DOL             1:31.14S F      
  2 MEGAN COEN                14 CBAR              1:40.18S F      
  3 CLIODHNA HANLEY           14 SLIGO             1:45.41S F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EOIN ANDERSON             11 SLIGO             1:36.46S F      
  2 SEAN O'CONNOR             11 CBAR              1:36.75S F      
  3 MARK KILCAWLEY            10 SLIGO             1:38.17S F      
  4 JAMIE VEIGAS              11 CBAR              1:39.63S F      
  5 BRIAN BARRETT             10 B DOL             1:39.67S F      
  6 CATHAL JOYCE               9 CLM               1:40.66S F      
  7 LIAM OG HORKAN            10 CLM               1:41.52S F      
  8 RONAN WALDRON             11 CLM               1:47.53S F      
  9 CORMAC MC DERMOTT         10 BALL              1:48.69S F      
 10 DULTUAGH HOLMES           10 SLIGO             1:48.71S F      
 11 JAMES ENGLLISH            11 CBAR              1:51.19S F      
 12 EOIN DWYER                 9 SLIGO             1:53.64S F      
 13 FRANK MC NICHOLAS         11 WPORT             1:57.29S F      
 14 PATRICK MAHER             10 SLIGO             1:58.68S F      
 15 CIAN QUINN                10 BALL              2:02.12S F      
 16 JACK WALSH                11 SLIGO             2:02.28S F      
 17 EAMONN KEAVENEY           11 SLIGO             2:03.24S F      
 18 DAIRMUID HARTE            11 SLIGO             2:03.36S F      
 19 RUAIRI O'BOYLE            10 B DOL             2:04.85S F      
 20 JOSHUA DUFFY              10 BALL              2:04.99S F      
 21 WILLIAM STAUNTON          10 CLM               2:06.01S F      
 22 OWEN EGLINTON             11 SLIGO             2:08.00S F      
 23 JOSHUA FAIRBROTHER        11 BALL              2:08.20S F      
 24 SEAN HEANEY               11 CLM               2:08.77S F      
 25 ADAM RATTIGAN              9 SLIGO             2:17.48S F      
 26 NIALL O'DONOVAN            9 SLIGO             2:18.19S F      
 27 CONOR GUCKIAN             10 SLIGO             2:19.50S F      
 28 LEONARDO DONADONI          7 SLIGO             2:25.03S F      
 29 OISIN HARTE                9 SLIGO             2:39.63S F      
  0 JACK SHANKESHAFT          11 BALL                    NS F      
  0 AONGHUS MC GUINNESS       11 BALL                    NS F      
 
Girls  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EVA FINN                  10 CLM               1:38.64S F      
  2 HANNAH GRADY              10 CBAR              1:39.03S F      
  3 SHAUNA HEFFERNAN          10 CLM               1:39.37S F      
  4 NIAMH BRESLIN             11 CBAR              1:39.65S F      
  5 LISA O'BRIEN              11 CLM               1:40.05S F      
  6 ERIN LALLY                10 CLM               1:40.59S F      
  7 LILLA FRANK               10 B DOL             1:40.99S F      
  8 JANE MC GLINCHEY          11 SLIGO             1:41.16S F      
  9 EMILY CONNELLY            11 CLM               1:41.19S F      
 10 HEATHER FADDEN            10 CBAR              1:41.40S F      
 11 NAOISE SCOTT RYAN          9 SLIGO             1:42.32S F      
 12 CLODAGH HEALY             11 CBAR              1:42.82S F      
 13 PAULA WALSH               11 WPORT             1:45.84S F      
 14 LEONIE SCANLON             9 SLIGO             1:46.27S F      
 15 AOIFE DONOGHUE            11 CBAR              1:46.85S F      
 16 SARAH HEANEY              11 CLM               1:47.14S F      
 17 KATIE MC GOLDRICK         11 SLIGO             1:49.47S F      
 18 CAOIMHE O'SULLIVAN        10 SLIGO             1:50.94S F      
 19 CIARA MC HUGH-MURPHY       9 CLM               1:50.98S F      
 20 ALLANAH MC LOUGHLIN       11 WPORT             1:52.86S F      
 21 BRIONA FINNERTY           10 CLM               1:56.33S F      
 22 AISLING GUCKIAN           11 SLIGO             1:57.40S F      
 23 LIADAN HANLEY             10 SLIGO             1:57.69S F      
 24 TERRI KELLY               11 SLIGO             2:01.08S F      
 25 ROISIN CONNAUGHTON-JONES   9 SLIGO             2:01.14S F      
 26 EABHA REDDY               11 SLIGO             2:05.65S F      
 27 ROISIN DUREY              11 SLIGO             2:07.20S F      
 28 ORLA FLANAGAN             11 CLM               2:08.69S F      
 29 LISA HENRY                10 CLM               2:09.08S F      
 30 NIAMH SOUTHCOMBE           9 SLIGO             2:09.82S F      
 31 LARA FINNERTY              9 CLM               2:11.78S F      
 33 BRIGITTA CURRY            10 CLM               2:22.41S F      
  0 REBECCA DONNELLY           9 BALL                    NS F      
  0 MAIREAD KAVANAGH          10 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 EMMA MC GOLDRICK           8 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JACK MC DONAGH            13 SLIGO             1:33.13S F      
  2 SEAN CANAVAN              12 B DOL             1:34.96S F      
  3 NATHAN RENNICK            12 CBAR              1:36.91S F      
  4 ALAN JUDGE                13 BALL              1:38.43S F      
  5 DAVID WATTERS             12 SLIGO             1:39.99S F      
  6 DERMUID STAUNTON          12 CLM               1:41.40S F      
  7 THOMAS MAHER              12 SLIGO             1:48.92S F      
  8 CIARAN FLANAGAN           12 CLM               1:51.23S F      
  9 DONAL HEANEY              13 CLM               1:53.27S F      
 10 LUKE GILMARTIN            12 BALL              1:55.50S F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ISABELLE LOFTUS           12 B DOL             1:35.08S F      
  2 LOUISE MONGAN             12 CBAR              1:36.36S F      
  3 ORLA NOLAN                13 SLIGO             1:37.70S F      
  4 DIONNE TIMS               12 SLIGO             1:38.07S F      
  5 SARAH WATTERS             12 SLIGO             1:38.63S F      
  6 KATE O'BRIEN              13 CLM               1:40.43S F      
  7 MEGAN FARRELL             13 SLIGO             1:43.06S F      
  8 EMILY WARDE               12 B DOL             1:43.10S F      
  9 EIREANN O'BOYLE           12 B DOL             1:44.03S F      
 10 AISLING JONES             13 SLIGO             1:44.04S F      
 11 MEGAN CORCORAN            12 SLIGO             1:44.48S F      
 12 LEAH LYNN                 12 B DOL             1:45.74S F      
 13 RIONADH CAWLEY            13 CLM               1:50.32S F      
 14 SHAUNA FALLON             12 BALL              2:02.33S F      
 15 NIAMH COSTELLO            12 CLM               2:06.69S F      
  0 KIANNA HIGGINS            12 CBAR                    NS F      
 
Boys  14-15 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DECLAN MARTIN             15 SLIGO             1:16.41S F      
  2 STEPHEN LOFTUS            15 B DOL             1:25.44S F      
  3 JARLATH BELL              15 CLM               1:25.88S F      
  4 MATTHEW MORAN             15 CBAR              1:32.17S F      
  5 ETHAN PRESTON             15 B DOL             1:35.73S F      
  6 CONOR MACKEN              15 CLM               1:46.99S F      
 
Girls  14-15 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 KIRSTY QUINN              15 B DOL             1:30.01S F      
  2 MEGAN COEN                14 CBAR              1:32.11S F      
  3 CLAIRE GILLESPIE          14 BALL              1:35.47S F      
  4 GILLIAN CALLAGHAN         14 BALL              1:35.62S F      
  5 CLIODHNA HANLEY           14 SLIGO             1:35.65S F      
  6 SARAH BURKE               14 CBAR              1:41.59S F      
  7 AIMEE DUFFY               14 BALL              1:42.60S F      
  8 CLAIRE FLYNN              14 B DOL             1:44.01S F      
  9 SEANA DUREY               15 SLIGO             2:12.41S F