CLAREMORRIS B+C GALA JAN 2017                  
 
Girls  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 SARAH COSGROVE            11 CBAR              1:26.29S F      
  2 CAOIMHE CURLEY            10 CBAR              1:32.62S F      
  3 LAUREN DEELY              11 CBAR              1:36.59S F      
  4 EMMA HUGHES               11 BALL              1:37.77S F      
  5 LEAH IRWIN                10 CBAR              1:40.34S F      
  6 CARA HIGGINS              10 CLM               1:42.27S F      
  7 AINE O'CONNOR              9 CBAR              1:44.35S F      
  8 HANNAH FORTUNE            11 SLIGO             1:44.71S F      
  9 CLODAGH BARRETT           11 SLIGO             1:45.78S F      
 10 ROSIN HORKAN               9 CLM               1:46.20S F      
 11 SARAH HENEGHAN            10 CBAR              1:46.43S F      
 12 CIARA GOLDEN              11 BALL              1:48.02S F      
 13 ANNA O'CONNOR             10 SLIGO             1:49.23S F      
 14 HANNAH HEVERIN            11 BALL              1:49.77S F      
 15 LAURA FLEMMING            10 B DOL             1:51.15S F      
 16 AMY BRESLIN               10 CLM               1:51.20S F      
 17 HELEN HEANEY              11 CLM               1:54.60S F      
 18 ELLEN HUNTER              10 SLIGO             1:56.51S F      
 19 ERIN NAYLOR               10 BALL              2:00.05S F      
 20 JESSICA GREER             11 SLIGO             2:00.14S F      
 21 LAUREN HUNTER              9 SLIGO             2:00.60S F      
 22 KATE MC ELEVEY             8 CBAR              2:01.23S F      
 23 ELLEN RUANE               10 CLM               2:01.41S F      
 24 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          11 SLIGO             2:03.26S F      
 25 ANNA GILLIGAN             10 CLM               2:10.58S F      
 26 LINDSEY MULLEN            10 B DOL             2:22.39S F      
 27 ARIANNA LOUGHRAN          11 B DOL             2:34.85S F      
 28 CIARA BRACKEN             10 CLM               2:36.50S F      
 29 ALANNAH O'CONNOR          10 B DOL             2:38.60S F      
 30 AOIFE CLARKE              10 B DOL             2:46.27S F      
  0 MOLLY CLANCY              11 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 EMMA HOLMES               10 B DOL                   NS F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EOIN TREANOR              11 CLM               1:27.55S F      
  2 HARRY SMYTH               11 CLM               1:27.99S F      
  3 ADAM MURPHY               11 CBAR              1:32.79S F      
  4 LUKE WOOLEY               10 CLM               1:35.87S F      
  5 BARRY WALSH               10 B DOL             1:39.81S F      
  6 EAMON KEANE               10 SLIGO             1:41.71S F      
  7 AARON PLATT               11 SLIGO             1:43.64S F      
  8 SHANE FLEMMING            11 B DOL             1:44.79S F      
  9 EDWARD MC DONAGH          11 SLIGO             1:45.11S F      
 10 PETER STAUNTON            11 CLM               1:48.62S F      
 11 CONOR O'BRIEN             10 CLM               1:52.22S F      
 12 TIERNAN DOHERTY           10 BALL              1:54.45S F      
 13 EVAN DILLON                9 CLM               1:54.66S F      
 14 JACK DRAPER               10 SLIGO             1:55.47S F      
 15 ETHAN DOHERTY             11 CBAR              1:58.79S F      
 16 CILLIAN CURLEY             9 CBAR              2:02.07S F      
 17 DAVID WOOLLEY              8 CLM               2:05.61S F      
 18 JASON DUGGAN              10 BALL              2:05.98S F      
 19 SAM SMYTH                  8 CLM               2:08.95S F      
 20 DAVID HEANEY               9 CLM               2:38.20S F      
  0 CILLIAN MOORE             11 CBAR                    NS F      
  0 RUAIRI KELLY              11 BALL                    NS F      
  0 CHARLIE KELLY             10 WPORT             1:57.95S F      
 
Girls  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AISLING STAPLETON         12 CBAR              3:07.99S F      
  2 EMILE MC CORMACK          13 CBAR              3:20.43S F      
  3 MOLLIE TULLY              13 BALL              3:22.49S F      
  4 ZOE MELVIN                12 SLIGO             3:26.08S F      
  5 IVANNA HORAN              12 CBAR              3:28.11S F      
  6 NORA STAUNTON             13 CLM               3:29.15S F      
  7 ANNA WARDE                13 CLM               3:29.38S F      
  8 RACHEL HEALY              12 CBAR              3:32.78S F      
  9 AMELHYNE O REGAN FARINEA  12 B DOL             3:42.45S F      
 10 TIA GALLAGHER             13 B DOL             3:42.57S F      
 11 NIAMH FLANAGAN            12 CLM               3:43.21S F      
 12 GEORGIA MURPHY            13 BALL              3:44.09S F      
 13 EMMA MCNULTY              12 BALL              3:46.60S F      
 14 BEIBHINN HARTE            12 SLIGO             3:46.95S F      
 15 LAURA O'HARA              13 B DOL             3:47.41S F      
 16 AMY WALSH                 13 BALL              3:53.74S F      
 17 MARIA O'BRIEN             12 BALL              3:56.85S F      
 18 CANDELA BENGOECHEA ROMAN  12 B DOL             4:00.17S F      
 19 GRACE MCGLINCHEY          13 SLIGO             4:07.16S F      
 20 MAEVE RAFTER              12 B DOL             4:07.62S F      
  0 ROISIN HANNON             13 CBAR                   DNF F      
  0 ALYSSA HOLMES             12 B DOL                   NS F      
  0 MOYA CANAVAN              13 BALL                    NS F      
  0 CLODAGH KAVANAGH          12 CBAR                   DNF F      
  0 ISABELLE KILLEEN          12 BALL                    NS F      
  0 SINEAD MURPHY             12 CLM                     NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 RYAN GILLEN               12 SLIGO             3:06.37S F      
  2 JAMES BALASKI             12 B DOL             3:08.51S F      
  3 EVAN REILLY               12 CLM               3:10.69S F      
  4 CATHAL FINNERTY           12 CLM               3:20.62S F      
  5 BEN SMYTH                 12 CLM               3:21.81S F      
  6 NIALL HENEGHAN            12 CBAR              3:26.79S F      
  7 EOIN MULKEEN              12 SLIGO             3:48.14S F      
  8 SEÁN KEANE                12 SLIGO             3:50.26S F      
  9 MICHAEL O BOYLE           12 BALL              3:54.73S F      
  0 PATRICK STEVENS           12 BALL                    NS F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MAIREAD GALLAGHER         14 CBAR              3:10.70S F      
  3 CAOILFHIONN LITTLE        14 CLM               3:16.17S F      
  4 TARA MONDS                15 SLIGO             3:17.30S F      
  5 NICOLE FAHY               14 CBAR              3:31.86S F      
  6 AOIFE PLATT               14 SLIGO             3:42.82S F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 PIERCE DUNNE              15 CBAR              2:46.17S F      
  2 MICHAEL MCNAMARA          15 CLM               3:02.51S F      
  3 MICHAEL MORAN             15 BALL              3:05.56S F      
  4 CIARAN O'BRIEN            15 CLM               3:06.10S F      
 
Girls  11&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CAOIMHE CURLEY            10 CBAR              1:34.77S F      
  2 CARA HIGGINS              10 CLM               1:35.83S F      
  3 LAUREN DEELY              11 CBAR              1:36.28S F      
  4 HANNAH FORTUNE            11 SLIGO             1:41.00S F      
  5 AINE O'CONNOR              9 CBAR              1:41.26S F      
  6 HANNAH HEVERIN            11 BALL              1:42.01S F      
  7 LEAH IRWIN                10 CBAR              1:42.83S F      
  8 EMMA HUGHES               11 BALL              1:46.36S F      
  9 ROSIN HORKAN               9 CLM               1:46.56S F      
 10 ELLIE MCGUIRE             11 CLM               1:47.67S F      
 11 MIMI LEE                   9 SLIGO             1:48.24S F      
 12 LILLY BERRY MCLAUGHLIN    11 WPORT             1:49.12S F      
 13 CIARA GOLDEN              11 BALL              1:49.22S F      
 14 LAURA FLEMMING            10 B DOL             1:49.40S F      
 15 HELEN HEANEY              11 CLM               1:51.74S F      
 16 ELLEN RUANE               10 CLM               1:52.41S F      
 17 ANNA O'CONNOR             10 SLIGO             1:52.97S F      
 18 SIOFRA FIELDING            9 BALL              1:53.94S F      
 19 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          11 SLIGO             1:53.98S F      
 20 CAOIMHE WALSHE             8 B DOL             1:55.46S F      
 21 CLODAGH BARRETT           11 SLIGO             1:55.98S F      
 22 ERIN NAYLOR               10 BALL              1:56.02S F      
 23 AMY BRESLIN               10 CLM               1:56.56S F      
 24 KATIE MCNULTY             11 BALL              1:57.25S F      
 25 KATE O'DONOVAN             9 SLIGO             1:57.67S F      
 26 AOIFE KELLY               11 BALL              1:58.06S F      
 27 SARAH HENEGHAN            10 CBAR              1:59.21S F      
 28 ALANNAH O'CONNOR          10 B DOL             2:00.90S F      
 29 KATE MC ELEVEY             8 CBAR              2:01.11S F      
 30 ELLEN HUNTER              10 SLIGO             2:04.25S F      
 31 GRAINNE MORAN             10 BALL              2:05.84S F      
 32 HANNAH HUGHES             10 BALL              2:05.88S F      
 33 AISLING RABBITT            9 CLM               2:06.60S F      
 34 AOIFE CLARKE              10 B DOL             2:13.48S F      
 35 LAUREN HUNTER              9 SLIGO             2:14.39S F      
 36 RACHEL O'BRIEN            11 BALL              2:17.24S F      
 37 LINDSEY MULLEN            10 B DOL             2:21.89S F      
 38 SHAUNA MC DERMOTT WILLIA   9 SLIGO             2:21.96S F      
  0 MOLLY CLANCY              11 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 LARA SHAUNNESSY           11 CBAR                    NS F      
  0 CARLA NORTON              10 BALL                    NS F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 LUKE WOOLEY               10 CLM               1:29.38S F      
  2 ADAM MURPHY               11 CBAR              1:38.98S F      
  3 NIALL CLARKE              11 CBAR              1:40.20S F      
  4 TIERNAN DOHERTY           10 BALL              1:41.42S F      
  5 EDWARD MC DONAGH          11 SLIGO             1:41.57S F      
  6 PETER STAUNTON            11 CLM               1:43.55S F      
  7 SHANE FLEMMING            11 B DOL             1:44.02S F      
  8 EVAN DILLON                9 CLM               1:45.01S F      
  9 RUAIRI KELLY              11 BALL              1:48.69S F      
 10 AARON PLATT               11 SLIGO             1:50.88S F      
 11 JASON DUGGAN              10 BALL              1:50.91S F      
 12 DANIEL GILLEN              9 SLIGO             1:52.41S F      
 13 MARTIN KUNC               10 SLIGO             1:52.60S F      
 14 CILLIAN MOORE             11 CBAR              1:54.13S F      
 15 EAMON KEANE               10 SLIGO             1:56.95S F      
 16 CONOR O'BRIEN             10 CLM               1:57.86S F      
 17 ADAM MCNAMARA              9 CLM               2:00.47S F      
 18 JACK DRAPER               10 SLIGO             2:01.03S F      
 19 CHARLIE KELLY             10 WPORT             2:04.80S F      
 20 TOMAS BURKE                8 CLM               2:05.78S F      
 21 CILLIAN CURLEY             9 CBAR              2:06.33S F      
 22 WILLIAM DRAPER             9 SLIGO             2:08.02S F      
 23 DAVID HEANEY               9 CLM               2:12.21S F      
 24 JOHN SKEHAN               10 SLIGO             2:17.80S F      
 25 DAVID WOOLLEY              8 CLM               2:25.14S F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CLODAGH MC CLOSKEY        13 SLIGO             1:30.50S F      
  2 MOLLIE TULLY              13 BALL              1:30.98S F      
  3 EMILE MC CORMACK          13 CBAR              1:34.19S F      
  4 AIBHILIN O'FLYNN          13 WPORT             1:36.61S F      
  5 LAURA O'HARA              13 B DOL             1:37.62S F      
  6 ZOE MELVIN                12 SLIGO             1:38.88S F      
  7 IVANNA HORAN              12 CBAR              1:40.38S F      
  8 NIAMH FLANAGAN            12 CLM               1:40.91S F      
  9 NORA STAUNTON             13 CLM               1:41.25S F      
 10 EMILY KELLY               13 WPORT             1:41.54S F      
 11 ROISIN HANNON             13 CBAR              1:41.94S F      
 12 AMELHYNE O REGAN FARINEA  12 B DOL             1:42.75S F      
 13 RACHEL MCMANUS            12 SLIGO             1:42.80S F      
 14 GEORGIA MURPHY            13 BALL              1:42.97S F      
 15 RACHEL HEALY              12 CBAR              1:43.57S F      
 16 ANNA WARDE                13 CLM               1:43.67S F      
 17 FAYE LAVIN                12 CBAR              1:43.70S F      
 18 MARIA O'BRIEN             12 BALL              1:43.85S F      
 19 WIKORIA JEDROL            13 SLIGO             1:46.93S F      
 20 AMY WALSH                 13 BALL              1:48.26S F      
 21 BEIBHINN HARTE            12 SLIGO             1:48.59S F      
 22 TIA GALLAGHER             13 B DOL             1:48.87S F      
 23 KALYA ANDRESON            12 BALL              1:53.32S F      
 24 EMELIA MURPHY             12 BALL              1:53.54S F      
 25 AVRIL MCLOUGHLIN          12 WPORT             1:54.24S F      
 26 CLODAGH KAVANAGH          12 CBAR              1:54.95S F      
 27 MAEVE RAFTER              12 B DOL             1:55.17S F      
 28 ANNA FAHY                 12 CBAR              1:57.01S F      
 29 SINEAD MURPHY             12 CLM               2:02.47S F      
 30 SARAH BAYNES              13 B DOL             2:02.97S F      
 31 EMMA CLASBY               12 B DOL             2:25.94S F      
 32 AVRIL BOLAND              13 B DOL             2:26.78S F      
  0 ALYSSA HOLMES             12 B DOL                   NS F      
  0 MOYA CANAVAN              13 BALL                    NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JAMES WOOLEY              12 CLM               1:23.18S F      
  2 RYAN GILLEN               12 SLIGO             1:24.36S F      
  3 NIALL HENEGHAN            12 CBAR              1:36.96S F      
  4 MICHAEL O BOYLE           12 BALL              1:37.71S F      
  5 SEÁN KEANE                12 SLIGO             1:47.10S F      
  6 EOIN MULKEEN              12 SLIGO             1:50.97S F      
  0 PATRICK STEVENS           12 BALL                    NS F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 TARA MONDS                15 SLIGO             1:30.60S F      
  3 CAOILFHIONN LITTLE        14 CLM               1:32.35S F      
  4 MAIREAD GALLAGHER         14 CBAR              1:36.36S F      
  5 NICOLE FAHY               14 CBAR              1:39.56S F      
  6 AOIFE PLATT               14 SLIGO             1:41.56S F      
  0 JESSICA MORAN             14 CLM                     NS F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MICHAEL MCNAMARA          15 CLM               1:26.31S F      
  2 MICHAEL MORAN             15 BALL              1:27.01S F      
  3 CIARAN O'BRIEN            15 CLM               1:30.94S F      
  4 CORMAC GERAGHTY           14 BALL              1:45.97S F      
 
Girls  11&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SARAH COSGROVE            11 CBAR              1:18.38S F      
  2 CAOIMHE CURLEY            10 CBAR              1:23.52S F      
  3 LEAH IRWIN                10 CBAR              1:26.50S F      
  4 EMMA HUGHES               11 BALL              1:26.67S F      
  5 LAUREN DEELY              11 CBAR              1:29.98S F      
  6 ELLIE MCGUIRE             11 CLM               1:30.78S F      
  7 ANNA O'CONNOR             10 SLIGO             1:31.06S F      
  8 CLODAGH BARRETT           11 SLIGO             1:32.26S F      
  9 LAURA FLEMMING            10 B DOL             1:33.02S F      
 10 CARA HIGGINS              10 CLM               1:34.85S F      
 11 LILLY BERRY MCLAUGHLIN    11 WPORT             1:36.08S F      
 12 HANNAH FORTUNE            11 SLIGO             1:36.56S F      
 13 AINE O'CONNOR              9 CBAR              1:36.71S F      
 14 JESSICA GREER             11 SLIGO             1:38.13S F      
 15 ROSIN HORKAN               9 CLM               1:38.15S F      
 16 AINNES GOS                 8 CLM               1:40.14S F      
 17 CAOIMHE WALSHE             8 B DOL             1:41.28S F      
 18 CIARA GOLDEN              11 BALL              1:41.79S F      
 19 SARAH HENEGHAN            10 CBAR              1:41.82S F      
 20 ERIN NAYLOR               10 BALL              1:42.89S F      
 21 ARIANNA LOUGHRAN          11 B DOL             1:43.09S F      
 22 KATIE MCNULTY             11 BALL              1:43.48S F      
 23 ALANNAH O'CONNOR          10 B DOL             1:43.94S F      
 24 AMY BRESLIN               10 CLM               1:45.93S F      
 25 MIMI LEE                   9 SLIGO             1:46.05S F      
 26 ELLEN HUNTER              10 SLIGO             1:46.22S F      
 27 HANNAH HEVERIN            11 BALL              1:47.53S F      
 28 SIOFRA FIELDING            9 BALL              1:47.81S F      
 29 EABHA FINNERTY            10 CLM               1:48.53S F      
 30 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          11 SLIGO             1:50.76S F      
 31 AISLING RABBITT            9 CLM               1:53.22S F      
 32 KATE MC ELEVEY             8 CBAR              1:53.71S F      
 33 KATE O'DONOVAN             9 SLIGO             1:53.78S F      
 34 LAUREN HUNTER              9 SLIGO             1:57.56S F      
 35 CATHRINE O BOYLE          10 BALL              2:01.91S F      
 36 LINDSEY MULLEN            10 B DOL             2:02.22S F      
 37 AOIFE CLARKE              10 B DOL             2:02.99S F      
 38 SHAUNA MC DERMOTT WILLIA   9 SLIGO             2:07.54S F      
 39 CIARA BRACKEN             10 CLM               2:15.38S F      
  0 CARLA NORTON              10 BALL                    NS F      
  0 MOLLY CLANCY              11 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 JANE HUSSEY                9 CBAR                    NS F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 HARRY SMYTH               11 CLM               1:15.49S F      
  2 ADAM MURPHY               11 CBAR              1:19.86S F      
  3 LUKE WOOLEY               10 CLM               1:23.77S F      
  4 BARRY WALSH               10 B DOL             1:27.36S F      
  5 NIALL CLARKE              11 CBAR              1:29.36S F      
  6 PETER STAUNTON            11 CLM               1:30.97S F      
  7 CILLIAN MOORE             11 CBAR              1:34.66S F      
  8 EDWARD MC DONAGH          11 SLIGO             1:35.00S F      
  9 AARON PLATT               11 SLIGO             1:35.13S F      
 10 EAMON KEANE               10 SLIGO             1:35.18S F      
 11 LIAM HENRY                11 CLM               1:35.44S F      
 12 SHANE FLEMMING            11 B DOL             1:35.55S F      
 13 CONOR O'BRIEN             10 CLM               1:38.81S F      
 14 TIERNAN DOHERTY           10 BALL              1:42.11S F      
 15 PAUL PRENDERGAST          10 WPORT             1:42.52S F      
 16 JACK DRAPER               10 SLIGO             1:43.96S F      
 17 MARTIN KUNC               10 SLIGO             1:45.91S F      
 18 EVAN DILLON                9 CLM               1:46.72S F      
 19 CHARLIE KELLY             10 WPORT             1:48.91S F      
 20 ETHAN DOHERTY             11 CBAR              1:49.08S F      
 21 RUAIRI KELLY              11 BALL              1:50.18S F      
 22 JASON DUGGAN              10 BALL              1:51.84S F      
 23 CILLIAN CURLEY             9 CBAR              1:52.94S F      
 24 ADAM MCNAMARA              9 CLM               1:55.70S F      
 25 SAM SMYTH                  8 CLM               1:57.97S F      
 26 DAVID WOOLLEY              8 CLM               1:58.15S F      
 27 TOMAS BURKE                8 CLM               1:59.52S F      
 28 DANIEL GILLEN              9 SLIGO             1:59.68S F      
 29 JOHN SKEHAN               10 SLIGO             2:02.58S F      
 30 WILLIAM DRAPER             9 SLIGO             2:06.37S F      
 31 DAVID HEANEY               9 CLM               2:33.32S F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ELLA DEELY                12 CBAR              1:11.36S F      
  2 KATIE HART                13 CLM               1:19.49S F      
  3 AISLING STAPLETON         12 CBAR              1:20.10S F      
  4 SOPHIE HENEHAN            12 CBAR              1:21.22S F      
  5 CLODAGH MC CLOSKEY        13 SLIGO             1:21.40S F      
  6 IVANNA HORAN              12 CBAR              1:21.43S F      
  7 ANNA WARDE                13 CLM               1:23.29S F      
  7 FAYE LAVIN                12 CBAR              1:23.29S F      
  9 EMILE MC CORMACK          13 CBAR              1:23.39S F      
 10 AMELHYNE O REGAN FARINEA  12 B DOL             1:25.54S F      
  0 RACHEL HEALY              12 CBAR              1:25.80S F      
 11 LAURA O'HARA              13 B DOL             1:26.61S F      
 12 MARIA O'BRIEN             12 BALL              1:27.01S F      
 13 LAUREN GALLAGHER          13 WPORT             1:27.44S F      
 14 EMMA MCNULTY              12 BALL              1:27.60S F      
 15 NORA STAUNTON             13 CLM               1:28.24S F      
 16 WIKORIA JEDROL            13 SLIGO             1:29.84S F      
 17 RACHEL MCMANUS            12 SLIGO             1:30.20S F      
 18 AIBHILIN O'FLYNN          13 WPORT             1:30.48S F      
 19 ZOE MELVIN                12 SLIGO             1:30.98S F      
 20 GEORGIA MURPHY            13 BALL              1:31.06S F      
 21 AMY WALSH                 13 BALL              1:31.63S F      
 22 AVRIL MCLOUGHLIN          12 WPORT             1:32.50S F      
 23 CANDELA BENGOECHEA ROMAN  12 B DOL             1:33.40S F      
 24 TIA GALLAGHER             13 B DOL             1:33.48S F      
 25 SINEAD MURPHY             12 CLM               1:34.67S F      
 26 CLODAGH KAVANAGH          12 CBAR              1:35.45S F      
 27 NIAMH FLANAGAN            12 CLM               1:35.53S F      
 28 BEIBHINN HARTE            12 SLIGO             1:36.00S F      
 29 EMILY KELLY               13 WPORT             1:37.01S F      
 30 MAEVE RAFTER              12 B DOL             1:39.85S F      
 31 EMELIA MURPHY             12 BALL              1:39.94S F      
 32 ROISIN HANNON             13 CBAR              1:41.00S F      
 33 ANNA FAHY                 12 CBAR              1:42.97S F      
 34 AVRIL BOLAND              13 B DOL             1:44.28S F      
 35 SARAH BAYNES              13 B DOL             1:44.94S F      
 36 GRACE MCGLINCHEY          13 SLIGO             1:45.65S F      
 37 KALYA ANDRESON            12 BALL              1:52.37S F      
 38 EMMA CLASBY               12 B DOL             2:09.39S F      
  0 ALYSSA HOLMES             12 B DOL                   NS F      
  0 MOYA CANAVAN              13 BALL                    NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 RYAN GILLEN               12 SLIGO             1:15.89S F      
  2 JAMES WOOLEY              12 CLM               1:16.72S F      
  3 EVAN REILLY               12 CLM               1:16.84S F      
  4 CATHAL FINNERTY           12 CLM               1:19.04S F      
  5 BEN SMYTH                 12 CLM               1:20.43S F      
  6 NIALL HENEGHAN            12 CBAR              1:29.68S F      
  7 MICHAEL O BOYLE           12 BALL              1:30.95S F      
  8 EOIN MULKEEN              12 SLIGO             1:31.63S F      
  9 SEÁN KEANE                12 SLIGO             1:32.97S F      
  0 PATRICK STEVENS           12 BALL                    NS F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CAOILFHIONN LITTLE        14 CLM               1:15.67S F      
  2 MAIREAD GALLAGHER         14 CBAR              1:16.26S F      
  3 NICOLE FAHY               14 CBAR              1:19.77S F      
  5 TARA MONDS                15 SLIGO             1:23.29S F      
  6 NELL ADAMUS               14 CLM               1:28.40S F      
  7 AOIFE PLATT               14 SLIGO             1:30.96S F      
  0 JESSICA MORAN             14 CLM                     NS F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CIARAN O'BRIEN            15 CLM               1:10.35S F      
  2 MICHAEL MCNAMARA          15 CLM               1:11.92S F      
  3 MICHAEL MORAN             15 BALL              1:11.94S F      
  4 CORMAC GERAGHTY           14 BALL              1:33.52S F