CLAREMORRIS DEVELOPMENT GALA MAY 2018     
 
Girls  10-11 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 AINE O'CONNOR             11 CBAR              1:22.18S F      
  2 ROSIN HORKAN              11 CLM               1:23.90S F      
  3 CAOIMHE WALSHE            10 B DOL             1:24.43S F      
  4 HOLLY HORKAN              10 WPORT             1:35.25S F      
  5 HANNAH MCLOUGHLIN         11 B DOL             1:36.87S F      
  6 AISLING RABBITT           11 CLM               1:36.88S F      
  7 CERYS PRICE               10 BALL              1:39.58S F      
  8 AVA HARLEY                11 CLM               1:42.65S F      
  9 RUBY JENNINGS             10 CLM               1:44.54S F      
 10 AIMEE LANGAN              10 B DOL             1:45.73S F      
 11 AOIFE KELLY               11 BALL              1:47.19S F      
 12 EMMA COOK                 11 CBAR              1:47.32S F      
 13 AIVEEN GALLAGHER          11 BALL              1:48.14S F      
 14 NAOISE RAMSEY             10 CLM               1:48.71S F      
 15 EMMA HEFFERNAN            10 CLM               1:49.35S F      
 16 LAOISE MCGOWAN            11 B DOL             1:51.80S F      
 17 AOIFE CANNY               10 CBAR              1:52.14S F      
 18 EMILY RYAN                10 B DOL             1:58.05S F      
  0 EABHA FINNERTY            11 CLM                    DNF F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AVRIL MCLOUGHLIN          13 WPORT             1:23.88S F      
  2 LAUREN MC DONNELL         12 CBAR              1:25.22S F      
  3 CARA HIGGINS              12 CLM               1:25.90S F      
  4 LAURA FLEMMING            12 B DOL             1:27.78S F      
  5 EABHA MC DONAGH           13 CBAR              1:28.47S F      
  6 ERIN NAYLOR               12 BALL              1:29.35S F      
  7 AOIFE MCHALE              13 BALL              1:29.69S F      
  8 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          13 SLIGO             1:31.65S F      
  9 ALANNAH O'CONNOR          12 B DOL             1:32.86S F      
 10 AOIFE CLARKE              12 B DOL             1:32.95S F      
 11 KATIE MCNULTY             13 BALL              1:33.19S F      
 12 AMY BRESLIN               12 CLM               1:35.61S F      
 13 LATISHA O'DONNELL         13 B DOL             1:36.98S F      
 14 LANI O' BRIEN             13 CBAR              1:37.69S F      
 15 HELEN HEANEY              13 CLM               1:40.35S F      
 16 RACHEL O'BRIEN            13 BALL              1:42.89S F      
 17 BROOKE BYRNE              13 SLIGO             1:44.66S F      
 18 MEGAN GAPPER              12 CLM               1:47.83S F      
 19 GRAINNE COGAN             12 CBAR              1:50.30S F      
 20 CIARA BRACKEN             12 CLM               1:50.70S F      
  0 CLODAGH BARRETT           13 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ANNA WARDE                15 CLM               1:11.06S F      
  2 MAIREAD GALLAGHER         15 CBAR              1:12.34S F      
  3 NICOLE FAHY               16 CBAR              1:13.74S F      
  4 RACHEL MC MANUS           14 SLIGO             1:13.83S F      
  5 EMILE MC CORMACK          15 CBAR              1:16.15S F      
  6 CLODAGH KAVANAGH          14 CBAR              1:16.63S F      
  7 IVANNA HORAN              14 CBAR              1:17.09S F      
  8 LAUREN GALLAGHER          15 WPORT             1:17.16S F      
  9 NIAMH FLANAGAN            14 CLM               1:17.33S F      
 10 MOYA CANAVAN              15 BALL              1:17.53S F      
 11 EVA SULLIVAN SMYTH        15 WPORT             1:21.20S F      
 12 ALANNAH CUNNINGHAM        14 SLIGO             1:21.58S F      
 13 MARIA O'BRIEN             14 BALL              1:21.66S F      
 14 WIKORIA JEDROL            15 SLIGO             1:21.91S F      
 15 LAURA O'HARA              14 B DOL             1:22.73S F      
 16 CLIONA WALKER             16 SLIGO             1:28.96S F      
 17 CAOIMHE MURPHY            14 BALL              1:39.08S F      
 18 MEADBH FEENEY             14 WPORT             1:45.31S F      
 19 EMMA CLASBY               14 B DOL             1:59.96S F      
 
Boys  10-11 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EDWIN ROLSTON             11 BALL              1:20.63S F      
  2 DANIEL RATTIGAN           11 SLIGO             1:22.17S F      
  3 CONOR O'BRIEN             11 CLM               1:24.88S F      
  4 ADAM MC NAMARA            11 CLM               1:30.17S F      
  5 DAVID WOOLLEY             10 CLM               1:30.55S F      
  6 KEVIN ROWLAND             11 CBAR              1:30.59S F      
  7 JAMES RUANE               11 BALL              1:34.82S F      
  8 DARRAGH GILMARTIN         11 SLIGO             1:37.09S F      
  9 TOMAS BURKE               10 CLM               1:39.40S F      
 10 CONOR HARTE               10 CLM               1:39.54S F      
 11 SAM SMYTH                 10 CLM               1:43.30S F      
 12 SEAMUS TOLAND             11 B DOL             1:47.64S F      
 13 DIARMUID DUGGAN           10 BALL              1:48.00S F      
 14 DAVID HEANEY              11 CLM               1:49.33S F      
 15 CHARLIE WHYTE             10 B DOL             1:49.69S F      
 16 EOIN FINNERTY             11 B DOL             1:52.39S F      
 17 ALAN O MALLEY             11 BALL              1:52.99S F      
 18 KYLE KELLY                10 SLIGO             2:04.50S F      
  0 JACK O'BRIEN              11 BALL                    DQ F      
  0 CIAN FITZPATRICK          10 BALL                    NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AARON PLATT               13 SLIGO             1:13.53S F      
  2 PETER STAUNTON            13 CLM               1:14.92S F      
  3 LUKE WOOLLEY              12 CLM               1:15.11S F      
  4 MATHEW RYAN               12 B DOL             1:16.40S F      
  5 SHANE FLEMING             13 B DOL             1:19.85S F      
  6 MARTIN VIGLAS             12 SLIGO             1:20.99S F      
  7 CONOR MCALOON             13 BALL              1:25.33S F      
  8 RUAIRI KELLY              13 BALL              1:27.47S F      
  9 TIERNAN DOHERTY           12 BALL              1:27.93S F      
 10 ETHAN DOHERTY             12 CBAR              1:28.66S F      
 11 JASON DUGGAN              12 BALL              1:33.57S F      
 12 PEARSE KILLEEN            13 CLM               1:43.24S F      
  0 ORAN MCNULTY              13 CLM                     NS F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ORAN MC NULTY             14 CLM               1:12.91S F      
  2 CALLUM ROWLEY HOPKINS     14 SLIGO             1:14.28S F      
  3 CATHAL FINNERTY           14 CLM               1:14.63S F      
  4 SEAN WOODS                15 SLIGO             1:15.26S F      
  5 RORY GALLAGHER            14 CBAR              1:18.43S F      
  6 SEAN DONEGAN              14 BALL              1:22.63S F      
  7 JAMIE GORMLEY             14 SLIGO             1:25.16S F      
 
Girls  10-11 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AINE O'CONNOR             11 CBAR                43.41S F      
  2 LILY O'GRADY              11 SLIGO               48.06S F      
  3 KATE MC ELEVEY            10 CBAR                49.40S F      
  4 HOLLY HORKAN              10 WPORT               52.79S F      
  5 CERYS PRICE               10 BALL                54.61S F      
  6 AVA HARLEY                11 CLM                 54.62S F      
  7 AISLING RABBITT           11 CLM                 57.34S F      
  8 KATE O'DONOVAN            11 SLIGO               57.91S F      
  9 EMMA COOK                 11 CBAR                57.95S F      
 10 AINE TREANOR              10 CLM               1:04.84S F      
 11 EMMA HEFFERNAN            10 CLM               1:05.95S F      
  0 RUBY JENNINGS             10 CLM                     DQ F      
 
Boys  10-11 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EDWIN ROLSTON             11 BALL                48.28S F      
  2 MARK BRADLEY              11 SLIGO               51.21S F      
  3 EVAN DILLON               11 CLM                 53.10S F      
  4 CONOR HARTE               10 CLM                 56.32S F      
  5 SAM SMYTH                 10 CLM                 59.38S F      
  6 KEVIN ROWLAND             11 CBAR                59.57S F      
  7 DIARMUID DUGGAN           10 BALL              1:05.14S F      
  8 ALAN O MALLEY             11 BALL              1:10.08S F      
  9 JAMES RUANE               11 BALL              1:11.20S F      
  0 CIAN FITZPATRICK          10 BALL                    NS F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 LEAH IRWIN                12 CBAR              1:34.01S F      
  2 CARA HIGGINS              12 CLM               1:51.45S F      
  3 CIARA BRACKEN             12 CLM               1:57.49S F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AISLING STAPLETON         14 CBAR              1:28.31S F      
  2 MOYA CANAVAN              15 BALL              1:31.30S F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JACK DELANEY              12 CLM               1:23.95S F      
  2 EVAN GORMLEY              12 SLIGO             1:51.59S F      
  0 PEARSE KILLEEN            13 CLM                     DQ F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ETHAN BRESLIN             16 CLM               1:13.75S F      
 
Girls  10-11 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ROSIN HORKAN              11 CLM               1:32.52S F      
  2 CAOIMHE WALSHE            10 B DOL             1:34.45S F      
  3 KATE MC ELEVEY            10 CBAR              1:37.74S F      
  4 KATE O'DONOVAN            11 SLIGO             1:45.21S F      
  5 AISLING RABBITT           11 CLM               1:46.04S F      
  6 ERIN ROBINSON             10 WPORT             1:48.86S F      
  7 AOIFE KELLY               11 BALL              1:51.98S F      
  8 NAOISE RAMSEY             10 CLM               1:57.32S F      
  9 AIMEE LANGAN              10 B DOL             2:00.82S F      
 10 AINE TREANOR              10 CLM               2:02.38S F      
 11 RUBY JENNINGS             10 CLM               2:02.43S F      
 12 HANNAH MCLOUGHLIN         11 B DOL             2:03.02S F      
 13 AIVEEN GALLAGHER          11 BALL              2:03.95S F      
 14 AVA HARLEY                11 CLM               2:03.97S F      
 14 EMILY RYAN                10 B DOL             2:03.97S F      
 16 ALANA KELLY               10 CLM               2:09.36S F      
 17 LAOISE MCGOWAN            11 B DOL             2:20.76S F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 RACHEL HEALY              13 CBAR              1:37.27S F      
  2 ERIN NAYLOR               12 BALL              1:41.47S F      
  3 AVRIL MCLOUGHLIN          13 WPORT             1:42.44S F      
  3 LAURA FLEMMING            12 B DOL             1:42.44S F      
  5 HELEN HEANEY              13 CLM               1:43.93S F      
  6 AOIFE MCHALE              13 BALL              1:45.64S F      
  7 GRAINNE COGAN             12 CBAR              1:47.27S F      
  8 ALANNAH O'CONNOR          12 B DOL             1:47.72S F      
  9 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          13 SLIGO             1:48.20S F      
 10 KATIE MCNULTY             13 BALL              1:49.67S F      
 11 RACHEL O'BRIEN            13 BALL              1:49.77S F      
 12 AOIFE CLARKE              12 B DOL             1:50.96S F      
 13 HANNAH O BRIAIN           12 WPORT             1:52.42S F      
 14 CIARA BRACKEN             12 CLM               2:03.70S F      
 15 BROOKE BYRNE              13 SLIGO             2:13.35S F      
 16 LATISHA O'DONNELL         13 B DOL             2:19.54S F      
  0 LANI O' BRIEN             13 CBAR                    DQ F      
  0 CLODAGH BARRETT           13 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EMMA MCNULTY              14 BALL              1:25.55S F      
  2 NICOLE FAHY               16 CBAR              1:29.39S F      
  3 EMILE MC CORMACK          15 CBAR              1:29.42S F      
  4 IVANNA HORAN              14 CBAR              1:30.51S F      
  5 NIAMH FLANAGAN            14 CLM               1:30.56S F      
  6 RACHEL MC MANUS           14 SLIGO             1:30.81S F      
  7 MOYA CANAVAN              15 BALL              1:31.65S F      
  8 ALANNAH CUNNINGHAM        14 SLIGO             1:32.83S F      
  9 CAOIMHE MURPHY            14 BALL              1:32.89S F      
 10 LAURA O'HARA              14 B DOL             1:34.48S F      
 11 MARIA O'BRIEN             14 BALL              1:35.68S F      
 12 WIKORIA JEDROL            15 SLIGO             1:38.39S F      
 13 MAIREAD GALLAGHER         15 CBAR              1:40.59S F      
 14 EMMA CLASBY               14 B DOL             2:02.26S F      
 
Boys  10-11 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EVAN DILLON               11 CLM               1:37.93S F      
  2 CONOR O'BRIEN             11 CLM               1:43.25S F      
  3 ADAM MC NAMARA            11 CLM               1:44.55S F      
  4 MARK BRADLEY              11 SLIGO             1:46.62S F      
  5 JAMES RUANE               11 BALL              1:50.24S F      
  6 TOMAS BURKE               10 CLM               1:51.34S F      
  7 EOIN FINNERTY             11 B DOL             1:54.82S F      
  8 ALAN O MALLEY             11 BALL              1:58.87S F      
  9 CHARLIE WHYTE             10 B DOL             1:59.64S F      
 10 DIARMUID DUGGAN           10 BALL              1:59.84S F      
 11 SEAMUS TOLAND             11 B DOL             2:02.69S F      
 12 JACK O'BRIEN              11 BALL              2:09.20S F      
  0 DAVID HEANEY              11 CLM                     NS F      
  0 CIAN FITZPATRICK          10 BALL                    NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 PETER STAUNTON            13 CLM               1:26.93S F      
  2 SHANE FLEMING             13 B DOL             1:28.32S F      
  3 MATHEW RYAN               12 B DOL             1:30.57S F      
  4 MARTIN VIGLAS             12 SLIGO             1:33.55S F      
  5 TIERNAN DOHERTY           12 BALL              1:33.84S F      
  6 DOMINIC FRENCH            12 SLIGO             1:35.02S F      
  7 RUAIRI KELLY              13 BALL              1:35.29S F      
  8 EVAN GORMLEY              12 SLIGO             1:36.31S F      
  9 CONOR MCALOON             13 BALL              1:37.71S F      
 10 ETHAN DOHERTY             12 CBAR              1:43.89S F      
 11 JASON DUGGAN              12 BALL              1:46.47S F      
  0 AARON PLATT               13 SLIGO             1:28.18S F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JAMES WOOLLEY             14 CLM               1:17.76S F      
  2 JAMIE GORMLEY             14 SLIGO             1:27.14S F      
  3 SEAN WOODS                15 SLIGO             1:29.99S F      
  4 CALLUM ROWLEY HOPKINS     14 SLIGO             1:30.06S F      
  5 RORY GALLAGHER            14 CBAR              1:35.65S F      
  6 SEAN DONEGAN              14 BALL              1:45.39S F      
 
Girls  10-11 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 LILY O'GRADY              11 SLIGO             1:38.43S F      
  2 CAOIMHE WALSHE            10 B DOL             1:43.38S F      
  3 KATE O'DONOVAN            11 SLIGO             1:49.94S F      
  4 CERYS PRICE               10 BALL              1:50.66S F      
  5 HOLLY HORKAN              10 WPORT             1:53.08S F      
  6 HANNAH MCLOUGHLIN         11 B DOL             1:54.65S F      
  7 AOIFE KELLY               11 BALL              1:59.64S F      
  8 EMMA COOK                 11 CBAR              2:02.34S F      
  9 AIVEEN GALLAGHER          11 BALL              2:02.48S F      
 10 AINE TREANOR              10 CLM               2:02.90S F      
 11 AOIFE CANNY               10 CBAR              2:08.85S F      
 12 NAOISE RAMSEY             10 CLM               2:09.44S F      
 13 EMMA HEFFERNAN            10 CLM               2:09.79S F      
 14 ALANA KELLY               10 CLM               2:17.45S F      
 15 LAOISE MCGOWAN            11 B DOL             2:24.90S F      
  0 KATE MC ELEVEY            10 CBAR                    DQ F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ANNA O'CONNOR             12 SLIGO             1:27.79S F      
  2 LEAH IRWIN                12 CBAR              1:28.97S F      
  3 JANE BRADLEY              12 SLIGO             1:32.03S F      
  4 RACHEL HEALY              13 CBAR              1:32.51S F      
  5 CARA HIGGINS              12 CLM               1:34.29S F      
  6 LAURA FLEMMING            12 B DOL             1:36.16S F      
  7 AVRIL MCLOUGHLIN          13 WPORT             1:38.82S F      
  8 LAUREN MC DONNELL         12 CBAR              1:39.85S F      
  9 GRAINNE COGAN             12 CBAR              1:42.87S F      
 10 ERIN NAYLOR               12 BALL              1:46.00S F      
 11 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          13 SLIGO             1:47.55S F      
 12 EABHA MC DONAGH           13 CBAR              1:47.87S F      
 13 AMY BRESLIN               12 CLM               1:47.97S F      
 14 KATIE MCNULTY             13 BALL              1:48.43S F      
 15 ALANNAH O'CONNOR          12 B DOL             1:48.96S F      
 16 HELEN HEANEY              13 CLM               1:49.20S F      
 17 RACHEL O'BRIEN            13 BALL              1:56.80S F      
 18 AOIFE CLARKE              12 B DOL             1:58.32S F      
 19 MEGAN GAPPER              12 CLM               2:01.43S F      
  0 CLODAGH BARRETT           13 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 AOIFE MCHALE              13 BALL                    DQ F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ANNA WARDE                15 CLM               1:22.54S F      
  2 AISLING STAPLETON         14 CBAR              1:23.18S F      
  3 LAUREN GALLAGHER          15 WPORT             1:26.07S F      
  4 ALANNAH CUNNINGHAM        14 SLIGO             1:27.19S F      
  5 NICOLE FAHY               16 CBAR              1:27.58S F      
  6 CLODAGH KAVANAGH          14 CBAR              1:28.63S F      
  7 NIAMH FLANAGAN            14 CLM               1:28.86S F      
  8 IVANNA HORAN              14 CBAR              1:29.39S F      
  9 MAIREAD GALLAGHER         15 CBAR              1:29.89S F      
 10 RACHEL MC MANUS           14 SLIGO             1:30.09S F      
 11 EVA SULLIVAN SMYTH        15 WPORT             1:32.59S F      
 12 EMMA MCNULTY              14 BALL              1:35.45S F      
 13 WIKORIA JEDROL            15 SLIGO             1:37.94S F      
 14 LAURA O'HARA              14 B DOL             1:38.50S F      
 15 CAOIMHE MURPHY            14 BALL              1:39.27S F      
 16 MARIA O'BRIEN             14 BALL              1:42.91S F      
 17 CLIONA WALKER             16 SLIGO             1:43.67S F      
 18 MEADBH FEENEY             14 WPORT             1:54.95S F      
  0 LAUREN FRAIN              16 CLM                     NS F      
  0 CATHY HEANEY              16 CLM                     NS F      
 
Boys  10-11 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DANIEL RATTIGAN           11 SLIGO             1:35.99S F      
  2 ADAM MC NAMARA            11 CLM               1:42.15S F      
  3 DARRAGH GILMARTIN         11 SLIGO             1:43.75S F      
  4 EDWIN ROLSTON             11 BALL              1:43.92S F      
  4 DAVID WOOLLEY             10 CLM               1:43.92S F      
  6 CONOR O'BRIEN             11 CLM               1:44.16S F      
  7 KEVIN ROWLAND             11 CBAR              1:46.02S F      
  8 MARK BRADLEY              11 SLIGO             1:46.10S F      
  9 EVAN DILLON               11 CLM               1:47.93S F      
 10 DAVID HEANEY              11 CLM               1:56.65S F      
 11 EOIN FINNERTY             11 B DOL             2:07.21S F      
 12 SEAMUS TOLAND             11 B DOL             2:12.85S F      
 13 CHARLIE WHYTE             10 B DOL             2:15.10S F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AARON PLATT               13 SLIGO             1:28.08S F      
  2 MARTIN VIGLAS             12 SLIGO             1:33.23S F      
  3 SHANE FLEMING             13 B DOL             1:34.03S F      
  4 CONOR MCALOON             13 BALL              1:36.19S F      
  5 DOMINIC FRENCH            12 SLIGO             1:36.81S F      
  6 ETHAN DOHERTY             12 CBAR              1:38.65S F      
  7 RUAIRI KELLY              13 BALL              1:39.60S F      
  8 EVAN GORMLEY              12 SLIGO             1:40.06S F      
  9 TIERNAN DOHERTY           12 BALL              1:41.71S F      
 10 MATHEW RYAN               12 B DOL             1:45.25S F      
 11 JASON DUGGAN              12 BALL              1:51.77S F      
  0 PEARSE KILLEEN            13 CLM                     DQ F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JAMES WOOLLEY             14 CLM               1:22.78S F      
  2 SEAN WOODS                15 SLIGO             1:28.64S F      
  3 CALLUM ROWLEY HOPKINS     14 SLIGO             1:28.98S F      
  4 RORY GALLAGHER            14 CBAR              1:30.96S F      
  5 SEAN DONEGAN              14 BALL              1:33.43S F      
  6 JAMIE GORMLEY             14 SLIGO             1:35.73S F      
 
Girls  10-11 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 LILY O'GRADY              11 SLIGO             6:40.43S F      
  2 AINE O'CONNOR             11 CBAR              6:58.80S F      
 
Girls  12-13 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DEARBHLA HORKAN           13 CLM               5:37.23S F      
  2 LEAH IRWIN                12 CBAR              5:53.72S F      
  3 JANE BRADLEY              12 SLIGO             6:12.29S F      
  4 RACHEL HEALY              13 CBAR              6:12.53S F      
  5 ANNA O'CONNOR             12 SLIGO             6:15.47S F      
  6 LAUREN MC DONNELL         12 CBAR              6:47.32S F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ORLA FLANAGAN             17 CLM               5:17.75S F      
  2 MILLIE PILCHER            14 CLM               5:26.62S F      
  3 CLODAGH KAVANAGH          14 CBAR              6:20.55S F      
  0 CATHY HEANEY              16 CLM                     NS F      
 
Boys  10-11 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DANIEL RATTIGAN           11 SLIGO             6:22.39S F      
 
Boys  12-13 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JACK DELANEY              12 CLM               5:28.06S F      
  2 LUKE WOOLLEY              12 CLM               5:49.85S F      
  3 PETER STAUNTON            13 CLM               5:58.64S F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 NIALL KELLY               17 CLM               4:35.88S F      
  2 CIAN BRESLIN              19 CLM               4:39.67S F