CLAREMORRIS DEVELOPMENT MAY 2019
 
Girls  10-11 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 ERIN ROBINSON             11 WPORT             1:34.94S F      
  2 AIMEE LANGAN              11 B DOL             1:34.95S F      
  3 EMILY RYAN                11 B DOL             1:40.56S F      
  4 MEADBH BURKE              10 CLM               1:40.94S F      
  5 CARYS GRIFFITHS-MAHER     11 SLIGO             1:41.29S F      
  6 LUCY LANNON               11 CLM               1:41.76S F      
  7 EMMA HEFFERNAN            11 CLM               1:45.15S F      
  0 ALANA KELLY               11 CLM               1:47.69S F      
  0 AINE TREANOR              11 CLM               1:50.66S F      
  0 AOIBHEANN SCHMIDTMEIER    10 SLIGO             1:51.04S F      
  0 AMELIE HANNON             10 SLIGO             1:52.23S F      
  0 CROI NAYLOR               11 BALL              1:59.13S F      
  0 SOPHIE CAO                10 SLIGO             2:04.53S F      
  0 MARIA ROZHKOVA            10 CLM               2:07.16S F      
  0 SHEANA BARRETT            10 SLIGO             2:17.20S F      
  0 CAOIMHE FEARON            10 SLIGO             2:17.70S F      
  0 LAOISE HEGARTY            11 B DOL             2:20.84S F      
  0 ORIANNA HIGGINS           11 CLM               1:48.90S F      
  0 CAOIMHE HACKETT           11 B DOL             2:00.29S F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SIOFRA FIELDING           12 BALL              1:28.69S F      
  2 SIENNA KELLY              13 CLM               1:28.93S F      
  3 ERIN NAYLOR               13 BALL              1:30.48S F      
  4 AMY BRESLIN               13 CLM               1:35.63S F      
  5 AVA HARLEY                12 CLM               1:39.38S F      
  6 HANNAH HUGHES             13 BALL              1:39.71S F      
  7 AOISHE MACKEN             12 WPORT             1:40.23S F      
  0 KATE O'DONOVAN            12 SLIGO             1:41.25S F      
  0 HANNAH O BRIAIN           13 WPORT             1:42.52S F      
  0 AIVEEN GALLAGHER          12 BALL              1:42.75S F      
  0 AOIFE KELLY               12 BALL              1:42.97S F      
  0 LEAH WHELAN               13 CLM               1:44.94S F      
  0 AINE FITZGERALD           12 CBAR              1:48.68S F      
  0 LAOISE QUINN              12 WPORT             1:48.78S F      
  0 EMER O DONNELL            12 WPORT             1:52.11S F      
  0 SOPHIE BRADY              13 SLIGO             1:53.73S F      
  0 ORLA ADAMS                12 BALL              1:54.44S F      
  0 LAURA JANE CLEARY         13 WPORT             1:37.82S F      
  0 SORCHA HIGGINS            12 CBAR              1:39.85S F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 RACHEL MC MANUS           15 SLIGO             1:20.81S F      
  2 CLODAGH KAVANAGH          15 CBAR              1:22.80S F      
  3 LAUREN GALLAGHER          16 WPORT             1:30.29S F      
  4 CLODAGH MC CLOSKEY        16 SLIGO             1:30.87S F      
  0 ELLIE FILAN               14 SLIGO             1:33.12S F      
  0 EABHA MC DONAGH           14 CBAR              1:33.79S F      
  0 AMY WALSH                 16 BALL              1:35.63S F      
  0 HELEN HEANEY              14 CLM               1:35.86S F      
  0 KATELYN KELLY             15 SLIGO             1:37.17S F      
  0 CAOIMHE MURPHY            15 BALL              1:38.21S F      
  0 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          14 SLIGO             1:39.49S F      
  0 MARIA O'BRIEN             15 BALL              1:40.86S F      
  0 NIAMH DUNNE               14 CBAR              1:40.98S F      
  0 AOIFE MC HALE             14 BALL              1:41.24S F      
  0 RACHEL O'BRIEN            14 BALL              1:44.52S F      
  0 CLIONA WALKER             17 SLIGO             1:45.95S F      
  0 ROISIN O' CONNOR          14 CBAR                    NS F      
 
Boys  10-11 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CIAN FITZPATRICK          11 BALL              1:38.92S F      
  2 DARRAGH MORAN             11 SLIGO             1:43.83S F      
  3 DIARMUID DUGGAN           11 BALL              1:44.73S F      
  0 KYLE KELLY                11 SLIGO             1:49.62S F      
  0 JOE RUANE                 11 BALL              1:52.19S F      
  0 MARK CONROY               10 B DOL             1:56.40S F      
  0 DEVYN MORLEY              10 CLM               2:05.87S F      
  0 DANIEL WALSH              10 B DOL             2:08.87S F      
  0 DARA FLOYD                11 BALL              2:09.71S F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DARRAGH GILMARTIN         13 SLIGO             1:24.62S F      
  2 EVAN GORMLEY              13 SLIGO             1:26.95S F      
  3 TIERNAN DOHERTY           13 BALL              1:27.76S F      
  4 FINN REID                 13 BALL              1:29.30S F      
  5 JASON DUGGAN              13 BALL              1:33.43S F      
  6 LOCHLAN DOYLE             12 CBAR              1:35.16S F      
  7 EDWIN ROLSTON             12 BALL              1:36.12S F      
  8 ADAM MC NAMARA            12 CLM               1:37.17S F      
  9 JAMIE DUFFY               12 BALL              1:37.50S F      
  0 JAMES RUANE               12 BALL              1:39.98S F      
  0 DAVID HEANEY              12 CLM               1:44.87S F      
  0 CORMAC MCNAMARA           12 WPORT             1:47.25S F      
  0 ALAN O'MALLEY             12 BALL              1:49.09S F      
  0 CALLUM FRAIN              12 BALL              1:54.10S F      
  0 ANDREW CONNELL            13 SLIGO             1:56.74S F      
  0 JACK O'BRIEN              12 BALL              2:08.77S F      
  0 SIMON MC HALE             12 BALL              2:17.86S F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CALLUM ROWLEY HOPKINS     15 SLIGO             1:15.97S F      
  2 RUAIRI KELLY              14 BALL              1:21.32S F      
  3 JAMIE GORMLEY             15 SLIGO             1:21.42S F      
  4 PETER STAUNTON            14 CLM               1:21.73S F      
  5 CONOR MC ALOON            14 BALL              1:24.76S F      
  0 CILLIAN MOORE             14 CBAR              1:32.91S F      
  0 CAOLAN FOGGIN             14 BALL              2:02.21S F      
  0 SEAN WOODS                16 SLIGO             1:24.51S F      
 
Girls  10-11 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EMMA HEFFERNAN            11 CLM                 45.16S F      
  2 ELLIE BUTLER              11 B DOL               45.20S F      
  3 AOIFE WALSH               10 CLM                 45.70S F      
  4 ALANA KELLY               11 CLM                 46.73S F      
  5 CAOIMHE WALSHE            11 B DOL               46.88S F      
  6 ERIN ROBINSON             11 WPORT               47.44S F      
  7 AINE LYNN                 11 CLM                 49.73S F      
  8 CHARLETTE LANNON          10 CLM                 51.79S F      
  9 ALI FITZGERALD            11 CBAR                51.89S F      
  0 EMILY IRWIN               11 CBAR                55.91S F      
  0 ORIANNA HIGGINS           11 CLM                 57.01S F      
  0 AINE TREANOR              11 CLM                 58.22S F      
 
Boys  10-11 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CHARLIE WHITE             11 B DOL               48.72S F      
  0 NOAH MCGRATH              11 CLM                 58.06S F      
  0 NATHAN COOKE              11 CBAR              1:00.11S F      
  0 KYLE KELLY                11 SLIGO             1:02.18S F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MARIJA GIEDRAITYTE        13 CBAR              1:31.10S F      
  2 ROSIN HORKAN              12 CLM               1:36.14S F      
  3 CARA HIGGINS              13 CLM               1:37.78S F      
  4 EMMA COOK                 12 CBAR              1:38.64S F      
  5 GRAINNE COGAN             13 CBAR              1:39.86S F      
  0 LEAH GALLAGHER            12 CLM               1:50.05S F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 RACHEL HEALY              14 CBAR              1:35.85S F      
  0 ELLIE HEALY               14 SLIGO             1:39.70S F      
  0 IVANNA HORAN              15 CBAR              1:40.45S F      
  0 ROISIN O' CONNOR          14 CBAR                    NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MATHEW RYAN               13 B DOL             1:42.35S F      
  0 CONOR O'BRIEN             12 CLM               1:46.83S F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CALLUM ROWLEY HOPKINS     15 SLIGO             1:26.82S F      
 
Girls  10-11 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 LUCY LANNON               11 CLM               1:52.56S F      
  2 KATE MC ELEVEY            11 CBAR              1:53.21S F      
  3 AINE LYNN                 11 CLM               1:59.12S F      
  4 AOIFE WALSH               10 CLM               1:59.71S F      
  0 AOIFE CANNY               11 CBAR              2:04.81S F      
  0 CAOIMHE WALSHE            11 B DOL             2:04.81S F      
  0 EMILY IRWIN               11 CBAR              2:06.29S F      
  0 ALI FITZGERALD            11 CBAR              2:07.58S F      
  0 CARYS GRIFFITHS-MAHER     11 SLIGO             2:08.26S F      
  0 SOPHIE CAO                10 SLIGO             2:14.56S F      
  0 MARIA ROZHKOVA            10 CLM               2:15.05S F      
  0 CROI NAYLOR               11 BALL              2:15.76S F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 AISLING RABBITT           12 CLM               1:41.77S F      
  0 AMY BRESLIN               13 CLM               1:42.74S F      
  0 SIENNA KELLY              13 CLM               1:43.72S F      
  0 MARIJA GIEDRAITYTE        13 CBAR              1:45.04S F      
  0 ROSIN HORKAN              12 CLM               1:47.06S F      
  0 MAEBHE HODGES             13 WPORT             1:47.65S F      
  0 ANNA GILLIGAN             13 CLM               1:47.71S F      
  0 HANNAH MCLOUGHLIN         12 B DOL             1:47.97S F      
  0 SARAH HENEGHAN            13 CBAR              1:48.92S F      
  0 ERIN NAYLOR               13 BALL              1:53.11S F      
  0 KATE O'DONOVAN            12 SLIGO             1:54.60S F      
  0 CIARA BRACKEN             13 CLM               1:55.18S F      
  0 AINE FITZGERALD           12 CBAR              1:55.26S F      
  0 AIVEEN GALLAGHER          12 BALL              1:56.55S F      
  0 DEIRDRE WARDE             13 CLM               1:58.74S F      
  0 LEAH GALLAGHER            12 CLM               1:58.90S F      
  0 AOIFE KELLY               12 BALL              2:00.28S F      
  0 HANNAH O BRIAIN           13 WPORT             2:00.58S F      
  0 EABHA FINNERTY            12 CLM               2:02.74S F      
  0 LEAH WHELAN               13 CLM               2:05.36S F      
  0 LAOISE QUINN              12 WPORT             2:09.17S F      
  0 ORLA ADAMS                12 BALL              2:16.97S F      
  0 MARTYNA PORZYCH           12 WPORT             1:58.84S F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 IVANNA HORAN              15 CBAR              1:36.91S F      
  0 CLODAGH MC CLOSKEY        16 SLIGO             1:38.92S F      
  0 CAOIMHE MURPHY            15 BALL              1:39.24S F      
  0 NICOLE FAHY               17 CBAR              1:39.44S F      
  0 CLODAGH KAVANAGH          15 CBAR              1:41.55S F      
  0 AVRIL MCLOUGHLIN          14 WPORT             1:44.88S F      
  0 ELLIE FILAN               14 SLIGO             1:46.44S F      
  0 AOIFE MC HALE             14 BALL              1:47.92S F      
  0 HELEN HEANEY              14 CLM               1:49.73S F      
  0 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          14 SLIGO             1:50.84S F      
  0 KATELYN KELLY             15 SLIGO             1:56.17S F      
  0 CLIONA WALKER             17 SLIGO             1:56.64S F      
  0 LANI O BRIEN              14 CBAR              1:47.45S F      
 
Boys  10-11 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CONOR HARTE               11 CLM               1:48.70S F      
  2 DAVID WOOLLEY             11 CLM               1:50.13S F      
  3 DIARMUID DUGGAN           11 BALL              1:55.78S F      
  0 CIAN FITZPATRICK          11 BALL              2:17.74S F      
  0 DARA FLOYD                11 BALL              2:20.79S F      
  0 NATHAN COOKE              11 CBAR              2:22.30S F      
  0 DARRAGH MORAN             11 SLIGO             2:08.61S F      
  0 NOAH MCGRATH              11 CLM               2:14.12S F      
  0 JOE RUANE                 11 BALL              2:16.97S F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EVAN GORMLEY              13 SLIGO             1:38.30S F      
  2 EDWIN ROLSTON             12 BALL              1:49.42S F      
  0 FINN REID                 13 BALL              1:51.60S F      
  0 JAMIE DUFFY               12 BALL              1:52.30S F      
  0 EANNA BYRNE               12 CLM               1:52.47S F      
  0 LOCHLAN DOYLE             12 CBAR              1:52.47S F      
  0 TIERNAN DOHERTY           13 BALL              1:56.04S F      
  0 CORMAC MCNAMARA           12 WPORT             2:02.89S F      
  0 CALLUM FRAIN              12 BALL              2:09.74S F      
  0 SIMON MC HALE             12 BALL              2:17.00S F      
  0 DAVID HEANEY              12 CLM                     NS F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JAMES WOOLLEY             15 CLM               1:24.94S F      
  2 ADAM DAVOREN KING         14 CBAR              1:27.09S F      
  3 JAMIE GORMLEY             15 SLIGO             1:34.25S F      
  4 SEAN DONEGAN              15 BALL              1:35.20S F      
  5 SEAN WOODS                16 SLIGO             1:37.14S F      
  6 PETER STAUNTON            14 CLM               1:37.42S F      
  0 RUAIRI KELLY              14 BALL              1:41.26S F      
  0 CAOLAN FOGGIN             14 BALL              2:02.43S F      
 
Girls  10-11 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AOIFE WALSH               10 CLM               1:23.01S F      
  2 ELLIE BUTLER              11 B DOL             1:24.41S F      
  3 AIMEE LANGAN              11 B DOL             1:30.94S F      
  0 EMILY RYAN                11 B DOL             1:35.07S F      
  0 MEADBH BURKE              10 CLM               1:35.23S F      
  0 EMILY IRWIN               11 CBAR              1:36.64S F      
  0 AMELIE HANNON             10 SLIGO             1:37.02S F      
  0 ALI FITZGERALD            11 CBAR              1:37.21S F      
  0 ORIANNA HIGGINS           11 CLM               1:37.59S F      
  0 CAOIMHE HACKETT           11 B DOL             1:43.96S F      
  0 AOIFE CANNY               11 CBAR              1:44.00S F      
  0 LAOISE HEGARTY            11 B DOL             1:49.19S F      
  0 CROI NAYLOR               11 BALL              1:56.82S F      
  0 CAOIMHE FEARON            10 SLIGO             2:03.46S F      
  0 MARIA ROZHKOVA            10 CLM               2:06.59S F      
  0 SHEANA BARRETT            10 SLIGO             2:09.16S F      
  0 CAOIBHE KELLY             11 SLIGO             2:10.25S F      
  0 MIA FRENCH                10 SLIGO             2:33.32S F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ERIN NAYLOR               13 BALL              1:18.22S F      
  2 SIOFRA FIELDING           12 BALL              1:18.55S F      
  3 CARA HIGGINS              13 CLM               1:19.19S F      
  4 ROSIN HORKAN              12 CLM               1:19.36S F      
  5 SIOMHA MC NULTY           13 CLM               1:19.63S F      
  6 GRAINNE COGAN             13 CBAR              1:20.69S F      
  7 AISLING RABBITT           12 CLM               1:21.19S F      
  8 CLODAGH HODGES            13 WPORT             1:22.99S F      
  9 HANNAH MCLOUGHLIN         12 B DOL             1:23.56S F      
 10 AOIFE O' NEILL            13 CBAR              1:23.89S F      
 11 SARAH HENEGHAN            13 CBAR              1:24.61S F      
 12 AVA HARLEY                12 CLM               1:25.02S F      
 13 EMMA COOK                 12 CBAR              1:25.90S F      
 14 DEIRDRE WARDE             13 CLM               1:25.95S F      
 15 MAEBHE HODGES             13 WPORT             1:25.99S F      
 16 ANNA GILLIGAN             13 CLM               1:26.85S F      
  0 AIVEEN GALLAGHER          12 BALL              1:28.57S F      
  0 LAURA JANE CLEARY         13 WPORT             1:29.08S F      
  0 LEAH WHELAN               13 CLM               1:30.76S F      
  0 SORCHA HIGGINS            12 CBAR              1:31.14S F      
  0 LEAH GALLAGHER            12 CLM               1:33.27S F      
  0 AOIFE KELLY               12 BALL              1:33.34S F      
  0 MARTYNA PORZYCH           12 WPORT             1:36.62S F      
  0 ORLA ADAMS                12 BALL              1:37.16S F      
  0 EMER O DONNELL            12 WPORT             1:38.28S F      
  0 HANNAH HUGHES             13 BALL              1:41.49S F      
  0 AINE FITZGERALD           12 CBAR              1:42.17S F      
  0 LAOISE QUINN              12 WPORT             1:46.45S F      
  0 MICHELA VOLANTE           12 SLIGO             1:51.41S F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 RACHEL MC MANUS           15 SLIGO             1:09.67S F      
  2 CLODAGH KAVANAGH          15 CBAR              1:10.39S F      
  3 NICOLE FAHY               17 CBAR              1:12.93S F      
  4 EVA SULLIVAN SMYTH        16 WPORT             1:14.39S F      
  5 RACHEL HEALY              14 CBAR              1:14.99S F      
  6 MARIA O'BRIEN             15 BALL              1:17.58S F      
  7 IVANNA HORAN              15 CBAR              1:18.03S F      
  8 LAUREN GALLAGHER          16 WPORT             1:18.41S F      
  9 AVRIL MCLOUGHLIN          14 WPORT             1:19.40S F      
  0 CLODAGH MC CLOSKEY        16 SLIGO             1:20.70S F      
  0 EABHA MC DONAGH           14 CBAR              1:22.39S F      
  0 AOIFE MC HALE             14 BALL              1:23.02S F      
  0 HELEN HEANEY              14 CLM               1:27.42S F      
  0 NIAMH DUNNE               14 CBAR              1:27.53S F      
  0 LANI O BRIEN              14 CBAR              1:31.14S F      
  0 AMY WALSH                 16 BALL              1:31.63S F      
  0 CAOIMHE MURPHY            15 BALL              1:33.52S F      
  0 RACHEL O'BRIEN            14 BALL              1:34.31S F      
  0 EIMEAR DAVEY              15 SLIGO             1:45.67S F      
  0 ROISIN O' CONNOR          14 CBAR                    NS F      
 
Boys  10-11 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CHARLIE WHITE             11 B DOL             1:25.48S F      
  2 DAVID WOOLLEY             11 CLM               1:26.05S F      
  3 CONOR HARTE               11 CLM               1:26.49S F      
  4 CIAN FITZPATRICK          11 BALL              1:29.77S F      
  0 JOE RUANE                 11 BALL              1:32.70S F      
  0 DIARMUID DUGGAN           11 BALL              1:32.91S F      
  0 NATHAN COOKE              11 CBAR              1:36.29S F      
  0 NOAH MCGRATH              11 CLM               1:37.37S F      
  0 KYLE KELLY                11 SLIGO             1:43.80S F      
  0 MARK CONROY               10 B DOL             1:47.56S F      
  0 DARA FLOYD                11 BALL              1:50.34S F      
  0 DEVYN MORLEY              10 CLM               2:04.76S F      
  0 JOHN WALKER               11 SLIGO             2:06.28S F      
  0 DANIEL WALSH              10 B DOL             2:09.99S F      
  0 ALSTAIR SHEEHAN           11 SLIGO             2:13.27S F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MATHEW RYAN               13 B DOL             1:12.27S F      
  2 FINN REID                 13 BALL              1:20.84S F      
  3 CONOR O'BRIEN             12 CLM               1:21.12S F      
  4 TIERNAN DOHERTY           13 BALL              1:23.09S F      
  5 ADAM MC NAMARA            12 CLM               1:24.18S F      
  6 JAMES RUANE               12 BALL              1:24.77S F      
  0 JASON DUGGAN              13 BALL              1:27.38S F      
  0 EANNA BYRNE               12 CLM               1:28.19S F      
  0 JAMIE DUFFY               12 BALL              1:35.91S F      
  0 DAVID HEANEY              12 CLM               1:36.79S F      
  0 JACK O'BRIEN              12 BALL              1:44.75S F      
  0 ANDREW CONNELL            13 SLIGO             1:44.97S F      
  0 CORMAC MCNAMARA           12 WPORT             1:46.56S F      
  0 ALAN O'MALLEY             12 BALL              1:47.88S F      
  0 SIMON MC HALE             12 BALL              1:53.82S F      
  0 CALLUM FRAIN              12 BALL              1:52.45S F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CALLUM ROWLEY HOPKINS     15 SLIGO             1:03.92S F      
  2 SEAN WOODS                16 SLIGO             1:11.17S F      
  3 ADAM DAVOREN KING         14 CBAR              1:11.79S F      
  4 PETER STAUNTON            14 CLM               1:12.14S F      
  5 SEAN DONEGAN              15 BALL              1:14.22S F      
  6 CONOR MC ALOON            14 BALL              1:17.07S F      
  7 RUAIRI KELLY              14 BALL              1:17.33S F      
  0 JAMIE GORMLEY             15 SLIGO             1:18.10S F      
  0 CILLIAN MOORE             14 CBAR              1:21.60S F      
  0 CAOLAN FOGGIN             14 BALL              1:46.84S F      
 
Girls  10-11 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CAOIMHE WALSHE            11 B DOL             1:34.08S F      
  2 KATE MC ELEVEY            11 CBAR              1:34.91S F      
  3 LUCY LANNON               11 CLM               1:37.50S F      
  4 ELLIE BUTLER              11 B DOL             1:39.64S F      
  5 EMMA HEFFERNAN            11 CLM               1:40.49S F      
  6 CARYS GRIFFITHS-MAHER     11 SLIGO             1:42.75S F      
  0 AINE LYNN                 11 CLM               1:47.48S F      
  0 MEADBH BURKE              10 CLM               1:52.01S F      
  0 ALANA KELLY               11 CLM               1:52.30S F      
  0 AINE TREANOR              11 CLM               1:54.39S F      
  0 AOIBHEANN SCHMIDTMEIER    10 SLIGO             1:55.07S F      
  0 AIMEE LANGAN              11 B DOL             2:00.02S F      
  0 CAOIMHE HACKETT           11 B DOL             2:00.17S F      
  0 EMILY RYAN                11 B DOL             2:01.88S F      
  0 AOIFE CANNY               11 CBAR              2:04.37S F      
  0 CHARLETTE LANNON          10 CLM                     NS F      
  0 ERIN ROBINSON             11 WPORT             1:36.49S F      
  0 LAOISE HEGARTY            11 B DOL                   NS F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SIENNA KELLY              13 CLM               1:28.15S F      
  2 SIOFRA FIELDING           12 BALL              1:29.80S F      
  3 SIOMHA MC NULTY           13 CLM               1:30.42S F      
  4 CARA HIGGINS              13 CLM               1:30.96S F      
  5 AISLING RABBITT           12 CLM               1:31.77S F      
  6 AMY BRESLIN               13 CLM               1:32.11S F      
  7 CLODAGH HODGES            13 WPORT             1:33.69S F      
  8 ANNA GILLIGAN             13 CLM               1:34.34S F      
  9 GRAINNE COGAN             13 CBAR              1:34.71S F      
 10 EMMA COOK                 12 CBAR              1:34.81S F      
 11 AVA HARLEY                12 CLM               1:36.51S F      
 12 AOIFE O' NEILL            13 CBAR              1:38.37S F      
 13 AOISHE MACKEN             12 WPORT             1:38.64S F      
 14 HANNAH MCLOUGHLIN         12 B DOL             1:38.88S F      
 15 LAURA JANE CLEARY         13 WPORT             1:41.31S F      
 16 SORCHA HIGGINS            12 CBAR              1:44.64S F      
 17 KATE O'DONOVAN            12 SLIGO             1:46.27S F      
 18 DEIRDRE WARDE             13 CLM               1:48.12S F      
 19 HANNAH HUGHES             13 BALL              1:48.14S F      
 20 SOPHIE BRADY              13 SLIGO             1:49.27S F      
 21 CIARA BRACKEN             13 CLM               1:50.58S F      
 22 EABHA FINNERTY            12 CLM               1:53.45S F      
 23 EMER O DONNELL            12 WPORT             2:05.84S F      
  0 SARAH HENEGHAN            13 CBAR                    NS F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 RACHEL MC MANUS           15 SLIGO             1:20.85S F      
  2 NICOLE FAHY               17 CBAR              1:27.23S F      
  3 LAUREN GALLAGHER          16 WPORT             1:28.09S F      
  4 ELLIE FILAN               14 SLIGO             1:28.42S F      
  5 EVA SULLIVAN SMYTH        16 WPORT             1:29.74S F      
  6 AVRIL MCLOUGHLIN          14 WPORT             1:32.22S F      
  7 MARIA O'BRIEN             15 BALL              1:36.17S F      
  8 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          14 SLIGO             1:36.49S F      
  9 ELLIE HEALY               14 SLIGO             1:37.47S F      
 10 EABHA MC DONAGH           14 CBAR              1:38.15S F      
 11 CLIONA WALKER             17 SLIGO             1:40.03S F      
 12 AMY WALSH                 16 BALL              1:40.19S F      
 13 KATELYN KELLY             15 SLIGO             1:41.04S F      
 14 LANI O BRIEN              14 CBAR              1:42.36S F      
 15 NIAMH DUNNE               14 CBAR              1:44.22S F      
 16 RACHEL O'BRIEN            14 BALL              1:45.61S F      
 
Boys  10-11 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CONOR HARTE               11 CLM               1:35.59S F      
  2 DAVID WOOLLEY             11 CLM               1:37.73S F      
  0 CHARLIE WHITE             11 B DOL             1:46.67S F      
  0 DARRAGH MORAN             11 SLIGO             1:48.93S F      
  0 MARK CONROY               10 B DOL             2:03.70S F      
  0 DANIEL WALSH              10 B DOL             2:42.80S F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 LUKE WOOLLEY              13 CLM               1:19.25S F      
  2 DARRAGH GILMARTIN         13 SLIGO             1:27.63S F      
  3 EVAN GORMLEY              13 SLIGO             1:31.36S F      
  4 JASON DUGGAN              13 BALL              1:32.62S F      
  5 EDWIN ROLSTON             12 BALL              1:33.76S F      
  6 ADAM MC NAMARA            12 CLM               1:35.63S F      
  7 MATHEW RYAN               13 B DOL             1:37.24S F      
  8 LOCHLAN DOYLE             12 CBAR              1:37.38S F      
  9 CONOR O'BRIEN             12 CLM               1:37.80S F      
 10 JAMES RUANE               12 BALL              1:39.93S F      
 11 EANNA BYRNE               12 CLM               1:42.61S F      
 12 ALAN O'MALLEY             12 BALL              2:08.32S F      
  0 JACK O'BRIEN              12 BALL              2:06.64S F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ADAM DAVOREN KING         14 CBAR              1:23.34S F      
  2 SEAN DONEGAN              15 BALL              1:24.63S F      
  3 CONOR MC ALOON            14 BALL              1:27.63S F      
  4 CILLIAN MOORE             14 CBAR              1:35.32S F