Claremorris B/C Gala Dec 2015               
 
Girls  11&U 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 ZOE MC HALE               11 CBAR                41.27S F      
  2 SARAH COSGROVE            10 CBAR                44.00S F      
  3 DEARBHLA HORKAN           10 CLM                 44.08S F      
  4 ISABELLE KILLEEN          11 BALL                45.71S F      
  5 MOYA CANAVAN              11 BALL                46.30S F      
  6 IVANNA HORAN              11 CBAR                49.45S F      
  7 ELLA DEELY                11 CBAR                49.85S F      
  8 SOPHIE HENEHAN            11 CBAR                50.32S F      
  9 AISLING STAPLETON         10 CBAR                50.89S F      
 10 NORA STAUNTON             11 CLM                 51.18S F      
 11 NIAMH FLANAGAN            11 CLM                 51.85S F      
 12 EMMA MCNULTY              11 BALL                52.15S F      
 13 LILY BERRY MCLAUGHLIN     10 WPORT               52.94S F      
 14 AMELHNE O REGAN FAIRNEAU  11 B DOL               55.78S F      
 15 SIONHA MCNULTY             9 CLM                 57.15S F      
 16 LAUREN DEELY              10 CBAR                58.12S F      
 17 CAOIMHE CURLEY             9 CBAR                58.55S F      
 18 RACHEL HEALY              10 CBAR                58.73S F      
 19 SARAH HENEGHAN             9 CBAR                59.10S F      
 20 HELEN HEANEY              10 CLM               1:00.59S F      
 20 CARA HIGGINS               8 CLM               1:00.59S F      
 22 HANNAH HEFFERNAN          10 BALL              1:02.90S F      
 23 AOIFE GORDON               8 B DOL             1:20.01S F      
 24 AMBER JADE MCDONALD        9 B DOL             1:31.21S F      
 25 ALANNAH O'CONNOR           9 B DOL             1:36.39S F      
 26 LINDSEY MULLEN             9 B DOL             1:47.36S F      
 27 AOIFE CLARKE               9 B DOL             1:53.94S F      
  0 ASLING MULLARKEY          11 BALL                    NS F      
  0 CIARA GORDON              10 B DOL                   DQ F      
 
Boys  11&U 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JAMES WOOLEY              11 CLM                 39.78S F      
  2 HARRY SMYTH                9 CLM                 40.69S F      
  3 DARRAGH MASTERSON         11 CBAR                44.17S F      
  4 JACK DELANEY               9 CLM                 44.36S F      
  5 COLM CARNEY               11 CBAR                45.71S F      
  6 MIKE HEANEY               11 CLM                 46.52S F      
  7 BEN SMYTH                 11 CLM                 46.60S F      
  8 CONOR DONOHOE             10 CBAR                46.92S F      
  9 EOIN TREANOR              10 CLM                 47.76S F      
 10 ORAN MCNULTY              11 CLM                 47.92S F      
 11 NIALL HENEGHAN            10 CBAR                49.54S F      
 12 LUKE WOOLLEY               9 CLM                 50.93S F      
 13 LUCA DUGGAN               10 BALL                54.70S F      
 14 TIERNAN DOHERTY            9 BALL                55.63S F      
 15 BARRY WALSH                9 B DOL               57.03S F      
 16 LIAM HENRY                10 CLM                 59.51S F      
 17 CONER O`BRIAN              8 CLM               1:02.23S F      
 18 NIALL CLARKE              10 CBAR              1:06.94S F      
 
Girls  13&U 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 TARA POPOVICH             12 CBAR              1:34.66S F      
  2 AISLING HORKAN            12 CLM               1:35.16S F      
  3 MOLLY TULLY               12 B DOL             1:37.95S F      
  4 MAIREAD GALLAGHER         12 CBAR              1:40.54S F      
  5 JESSICA MORAN             13 CLM               1:42.95S F      
  6 CATHY HEANEY              13 CLM               1:43.43S F      
  7 MICHELLE MULLIGAN         12 CLM               1:44.22S F      
 
Boys  13&U 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 PIERCE DUNNE              13 CBAR              1:39.70S F      
 
Girls  15&U 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MAEVE GALLAGHER           14 CBAR              1:26.57S F      
  2 CAITRIONA MC CORMACK      14 CBAR              1:35.88S F      
  3 ELAINE SHERIDAN           14 BALL              1:39.41S F      
  0 ALANA MC LOUGHLIN         15 WPORT                   NS F      
 
Boys  15&U 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CIARAN O'BRIEN            14 CLM               1:51.83S F      
 
Girls  11&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MILLIE PILCHER            11 CLM               1:20.65S F      
  2 ZOE MC HALE               11 CBAR              1:22.53S F      
  3 ELLA DEELY                11 CBAR              1:25.13S F      
  4 MOYA CANAVAN              11 BALL              1:26.56S F      
  5 DEARBHLA HORKAN           10 CLM               1:26.57S F      
  6 SOPHIE HENEHAN            11 CBAR              1:29.19S F      
  7 AISLING STAPLETON         10 CBAR              1:29.85S F      
  8 ISABELLE KILLEEN          11 BALL              1:30.23S F      
  9 LAURA O'HARA              11 B DOL             1:30.65S F      
 10 NORA STAUNTON             11 CLM               1:30.82S F      
 11 SARAH COSGROVE            10 CBAR              1:32.43S F      
 12 IVANNA HORAN              11 CBAR              1:32.86S F      
 13 ASLING MULLARKEY          11 BALL              1:33.48S F      
 14 AMELHNE O REGAN FAIRNEAU  11 B DOL             1:34.62S F      
 15 RACHEL HEALY              10 CBAR              1:35.96S F      
 16 CAOIMHE CURLEY             9 CBAR              1:36.23S F      
 17 LILY BERRY MCLAUGHLIN     10 WPORT             1:38.42S F      
 18 SIONHA MCNULTY             9 CLM               1:38.43S F      
 19 LEAH IRWIN                 9 CBAR              1:43.42S F      
 20 LAUREN DEELY              10 CBAR              1:44.23S F      
 21 NIAMH FLANAGAN            11 CLM               1:44.56S F      
 22 CARA HIGGINS               8 CLM               1:45.52S F      
 23 AVRIL MC LOUGHLIN         10 WPORT             1:46.96S F      
 24 SARAH HENEGHAN             9 CBAR              1:48.93S F      
 25 CIARA GOLDEN              10 BALL              1:50.96S F      
 26 EMMA MCNULTY              11 BALL              1:54.74S F      
 27 ERIN NAYLOR                9 BALL              1:54.80S F      
 28 SIENNA KELLY               9 CLM               1:56.10S F      
 29 LARA O' SHAUNNESSY        10 CBAR              1:58.82S F      
 30 HANNAH HUGHES              9 BALL              1:58.86S F      
 31 AOIFE GORDON               8 B DOL             2:00.45S F      
 32 KATIE MCNULTY             10 BALL              2:02.08S F      
 33 ALANNAH O'CONNOR           9 B DOL             2:07.17S F      
 34 HELEN HEANEY              10 CLM               2:09.77S F      
 35 AMBER JADE MCDONALD        9 B DOL             2:19.94S F      
 36 ELLEN RUANE                9 CLM               2:20.65S F      
 37 AINNES GOS                 7 CLM               2:34.75S F      
 38 AOIFE CLARKE               9 B DOL             2:42.96S F      
 39 LINDSEY MULLEN             9 B DOL             3:02.43S F      
  0 HANNAH HEVERIN            10 BALL                    NS F      
  0 CIARA GORDON              10 B DOL                   NS F      
  0 EMMA HUGHES               10 BALL                    NS F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DARRAGH MASTERSON         11 CBAR              1:21.29S F      
  2 HARRY SMYTH                9 CLM               1:23.32S F      
  3 CONOR DONOHOE             10 CBAR              1:23.63S F      
  4 ORAN MCNULTY              11 CLM               1:24.32S F      
  5 JACK DELANEY               9 CLM               1:25.03S F      
  6 BEN SMYTH                 11 CLM               1:25.08S F      
  7 COLM CARNEY               11 CBAR              1:25.45S F      
  8 BARRY WALSH                9 B DOL             1:30.37S F      
  9 CATHAL FINNERTY           11 CLM               1:31.16S F      
 10 NIALL HENEGHAN            10 CBAR              1:33.59S F      
 11 PATRICK STEVENS           10 BALL              1:35.04S F      
 12 LUCA DUGGAN               10 BALL              1:35.38S F      
 13 LUKE WOOLLEY               9 CLM               1:35.85S F      
 14 EOIN TREANOR              10 CLM               1:39.86S F      
 15 ADAM MURPHY               10 CBAR              1:40.05S F      
 16 TIERNAN DOHERTY            9 BALL              1:45.55S F      
 17 CONOR MCALOON             11 BALL              1:46.73S F      
 18 NIALL CLARKE              10 CBAR              1:48.80S F      
 19 LIAM HENRY                10 CLM               1:51.51S F      
 20 JASON DUGGAN               9 BALL              1:53.88S F      
 21 CONER O`BRIAN              8 CLM               1:57.91S F      
  0 OISIN MULLARKEY            9 BALL                    NS F      
 
Girls  13&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MOLLY TULLY               12 B DOL             1:14.97S F      
  2 AMY CONNOR                12 BALL              1:18.40S F      
  3 SARA FALLON               12 CBAR              1:19.14S F      
  4 AISLING HORKAN            12 CLM               1:19.55S F      
  5 MAIREAD GALLAGHER         12 CBAR              1:19.83S F      
  6 CAOILFHIONN LITTLE        13 CLM               1:20.25S F      
  7 JESSICA MORAN             13 CLM               1:20.78S F      
  8 ERIKA SMITH               12 BALL              1:21.02S F      
  9 CATHY HEANEY              13 CLM               1:21.15S F      
 10 TARA POPOVICH             12 CBAR              1:26.54S F      
 11 ANNA LYONS                13 CLM               1:30.18S F      
 12 COEN AOIBHE               12 B DOL             1:30.26S F      
 13 EMILE MC CORMACK          12 CBAR              1:31.20S F      
 14 ROISIN HANNON             12 CBAR              1:32.78S F      
 15 MICHELLE MULLIGAN         12 CLM               1:34.46S F      
 16 GEORGIA MURPHY            13 BALL              1:35.93S F      
 17 TIA GALLAGHER             12 B DOL             1:37.63S F      
 18 ZOE WEST                  12 BALL              1:38.52S F      
 19 ANNA WARDE                12 CLM               1:41.25S F      
 20 AMY WALSH                 12 BALL              1:49.65S F      
 21 HOLLY BREEN               12 BALL              2:00.52S F      
  0 CIARA MULLARKEY           13 BALL                    NS F      
 
Boys  13&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 PIERCE DUNNE              13 CBAR              1:14.71S F      
  2 JAMES BALASKIE            12 CBAR              1:18.77S F      
 
Girls  15&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MAEVE GALLAGHER           14 CBAR              1:14.19S F      
  2 CIARA CUSACK              15 WPORT             1:15.15S F      
  3 NIAMH EGAN                15 CBAR              1:17.73S F      
  4 CAITRIONA MC CORMACK      14 CBAR              1:18.81S F      
  5 ELAINE SHERIDAN           14 BALL              1:20.59S F      
  6 ALANA MC LOUGHLIN         15 WPORT             1:23.85S F      
 
Boys  15&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 WILLIAM STAUNTON          14 CLM               1:14.09S F      
  2 CIARAN O'BRIEN            14 CLM               1:19.50S F      
  3 MICHAEL MORAN             14 BALL              1:23.78S F      
 
Girls  11&U 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MILLIE PILCHER            11 CLM               3:46.64S F      
  2 NORA STAUNTON             11 CLM               3:46.95S F      
  3 RACHEL HEALY              10 CBAR              3:49.94S F      
  4 AISLING STAPLETON         10 CBAR              3:56.23S F      
  5 IVANNA HORAN              11 CBAR              4:02.02S F      
  6 SARAH COSGROVE            10 CBAR              4:05.82S F      
  7 SOPHIE HENEHAN            11 CBAR              4:06.47S F      
  8 DEARBHLA HORKAN           10 CLM               4:11.61S F      
  9 ELLA DEELY                11 CBAR              4:11.86S F      
 10 ZOE MC HALE               11 CBAR              4:12.18S F      
 11 CAOIMHE CURLEY             9 CBAR              4:19.68S F      
 12 MOYA CANAVAN              11 BALL              4:22.25S F      
 13 LAUREN DEELY              10 CBAR              4:42.06S F      
 14 LARA O' SHAUNNESSY        10 CBAR              4:50.99S F      
 15 LEAH IRWIN                 9 CBAR              4:56.39S F      
 16 SARAH HENEGHAN             9 CBAR              5:00.72S F      
 
Boys  11&U 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CONOR DONOHOE             10 CBAR              3:43.41S F      
  2 JAMES WOOLEY              11 CLM               3:45.19S F      
  3 MIKE HEANEY               11 CLM               3:47.97S F      
  4 BEN SMYTH                 11 CLM               3:49.63S F      
  5 COLM CARNEY               11 CBAR              3:50.71S F      
  6 EAMON DOHERTY             10 BALL              3:57.80S F      
  7 JACK DELANEY               9 CLM               4:00.90S F      
  8 DARRAGH MASTERSON         11 CBAR              4:06.29S F      
  9 CATHAL FINNERTY           11 CLM               4:08.79S F      
 10 LUKE WOOLLEY               9 CLM               4:12.22S F      
 11 ORAN MCNULTY              11 CLM               4:16.17S F      
 12 LUCA DUGGAN               10 BALL              4:16.25S F      
 13 EOIN TREANOR              10 CLM               4:18.70S F      
 14 NIALL CLARKE              10 CBAR              4:21.98S F      
 15 NIALL HENEGHAN            10 CBAR              4:28.61S F      
 16 ADAM MURPHY               10 CBAR              4:29.35S F      
  0 HARRY SMYTH                9 CLM                     NS F      
 
Girls  13&U 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CATHY HEANEY              13 CLM               3:27.21S F      
  2 AISLING HORKAN            12 CLM               3:35.78S F      
  3 JESSICA MORAN             13 CLM               3:36.96S F      
  4 TARA POPOVICH             12 CBAR              3:42.17S F      
  5 ROISIN HANNON             12 CBAR              3:44.60S F      
  6 ANNA LYONS                13 CLM               3:44.87S F      
  7 CAOILFHIONN LITTLE        13 CLM               3:55.84S F      
  8 NELL ADAMUS               13 CLM               3:57.33S F      
  9 MICHELLE MULLIGAN         12 CLM               4:03.88S F      
 10 SARA FALLON               12 CBAR              4:08.24S F      
 11 GEORGIA MURPHY            13 BALL              4:11.28S F      
 12 COEN AOIBHE               12 B DOL             4:15.39S F      
 13 EMILE MC CORMACK          12 CBAR              4:15.65S F      
 14 ANNA WARDE                12 CLM               4:17.17S F      
 15 TIA GALLAGHER             12 B DOL             4:23.81S F      
 
Boys  13&U 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 PIERCE DUNNE              13 CBAR              3:34.81S F      
  2 JAMES BALASKIE            12 CBAR              3:41.69S F      
 
Girls  15&U 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MAEVE GALLAGHER           14 CBAR              3:38.61S F      
  2 ALANA MC LOUGHLIN         15 WPORT             3:39.75S F      
  3 CIARA CUSACK              15 WPORT             3:40.82S F      
  4 NIAMH EGAN                15 CBAR              3:47.66S F      
 
Boys  15&U 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MICHAEL MORAN             14 BALL              3:45.03S F      
  2 CIARAN O'BRIEN            14 CLM               3:57.62S F