Claremorris b/c 22 march 2015             
 
Girls  11&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 SORCHA TREANOR            11 CLM               1:18.90S F      
  2 AMY CONNOR                11 BALL              1:21.69S F      
  3 AISLING HORKAN            11 CLM               1:22.98S F      
  4 ELLA O'DONOVAN            11 CSSC              1:23.15S F      
  5 SARA FALLON               11 CBAR              1:26.95S F      
  6 ELLA MONAGHAN             10 CSSC              1:27.66S F      
  7 KATIE HART                11 CLM               1:28.85S F      
  8 ERIKA SMITH               11 BALL              1:29.16S F      
  9 MILLIE PILCHER            10 CLM               1:31.05S F      
 10 ELLA DEELY                10 CBAR              1:32.29S F      
 11 ÉABHA MOYLES              11 CSSC              1:32.41S F      
 12 ZOE MC HALE               10 CBAR              1:32.92S F      
 13 CIARA CONNAUGHTON- JONES   9 CSSC              1:33.77S F      
 14 AOIBHE COEN               11 CBAR              1:34.32S F      
 15 IVANNA HORAN              10 CBAR              1:34.63S F      
 16 ALLI GALVAN               10 CSSC              1:34.89S F      
 17 MOYA CANAVAN              11 BALL              1:35.56S F      
 18 MEGAN KILCAWLEY           10 CSSC              1:36.62S F      
 19 SARAH COSGROVE            10 CBAR              1:36.75S F      
 20 SARA RUANE                11 CBAR              1:37.05S F      
 21 MEGAN COMMINS             11 CLM               1:37.27S F      
 22 ISABELLE KILLEEN          11 BALL              1:37.40S F      
 23 TARA POPOVICH             11 CBAR              1:37.53S F      
 24 RACHEL HEALY              10 CBAR              1:37.81S F      
 25 EMILE MC CORMACK          11 CBAR              1:39.54S F      
 26 NORA STAUNTON             11 CLM               1:39.84S F      
 27 SIONHA MCNULTY             8 CLM               1:41.22S F      
 28 AISLING STAPLETON         10 CBAR              1:41.49S F      
 29 SOPHIE HENEHAN            10 CBAR              1:41.56S F      
 30 ROISIN HANNON             11 CBAR              1:44.82S F      
 31 EMMA HUGHES                9 BALL              1:46.98S F      
 32 ANNA WARDE                11 CLM               1:48.59S F      
 33 MARIA O'BRIEN             10 BALL              1:49.17S F      
 34 EMMA MCNULTY              10 BALL              1:49.24S F      
 35 ELLIE MCGUIRE              9 CLM               1:50.96S F      
 36 AMY BRESLIN                8 CLM               1:52.79S F      
 36 SARAH CORCORAN             9 CSSC              1:52.79S F      
 38 JANE BRADLEY               9 CSSC              1:53.36S F      
 39 NIAMH FLANAGAN            10 CLM               1:59.66S F      
 40 CARA HIGGINS               8 CLM               2:01.18S F      
  0 L PRENDERGAST              9 CLM                     NS F      
  0 MARIA QUINN               11 CBAR                    NS F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MIKE HEANEY               11 CLM               1:18.66S F      
  2 EAMON DOHERTY             10 BALL              1:20.91S F      
  3 JAMES WOOLEY              10 CLM               1:22.36S F      
  4 ADAM HUNTER               11 CSSC              1:23.90S F      
  5 RONAN KILCOYNE            10 CSSC              1:24.83S F      
  6 JAMES BALASKIE            11 CBAR              1:25.79S F      
  7 BEN SMYTH                 10 CLM               1:26.46S F      
  8 DARRAGH MASTERSON         11 CBAR              1:28.11S F      
  9 RONAN O'CONNOR             9 CSSC              1:28.97S F      
 10 NIALL O'CONNOR            11 CSSC              1:30.16S F      
 11 HARRY SMYTH               10 CLM               1:32.76S F      
 11 CATHAL FINNERTY           10 CLM               1:32.76S F      
 13 COLM CARNEY               11 CBAR              1:33.24S F      
 14 ORAN MCNULTY              10 CLM               1:34.62S F      
 15 JACK DELANEY               9 CLM               1:35.90S F      
 16 CONOR DONOHOE             10 CBAR              1:37.92S F      
 17 MAX HUNTER                 9 CSSC              1:40.14S F      
 18 ADAM MURPHY                9 CBAR              1:41.97S F      
 19 EOIN MULKEEN              10 CSSC              1:43.15S F      
 20 JACOB KILCOYNE             9 CSSC              1:45.47S F      
 21 DANNY MCDONALD            10 BALL              1:46.99S F      
 22 TIERNAN DOHERTY            8 BALL              1:51.08S F      
 23 LUKE WOOLEY                8 CLM               1:52.33S F      
 24 LIAM HENRY                 9 CLM               2:02.59S F      
  0 AARON REILLY              11 BALL                    NS F      
 
Girls  13&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 KATE DELANEY              12 CLM               1:14.15S F      
  2 BRIANNE HORAN             13 CBAR              1:14.46S F      
  3 KELLIE OSHEA              13 BALL              1:17.27S F      
  4 MAEVE GALLAGHER           13 CBAR              1:18.62S F      
  5 CAITRIONA MC CORMACK      13 CBAR              1:19.47S F      
  6 IDE CAMPBELL              12 B DOL             1:20.17S F      
  7 TARA MONDS                12 CSSC              1:20.28S F      
  8 LAUREN FRAIN              13 CLM               1:20.78S F      
  9 FAYE MCDONALD             12 BALL              1:21.87S F      
 10 ELAINE SHERIDAN           13 BALL              1:22.16S F      
 11 LAUREN GORDON             12 CSSC              1:23.94S F      
 12 MAIREAD GALLAGHER         12 CBAR              1:24.35S F      
 13 GRACE MONAGHAN            13 CSSC              1:25.09S F      
 14 CATHY HEANEY              12 CLM               1:27.19S F      
 15 AVRIL KNEAFSEY            13 BALL              1:28.23S F      
 16 CAOILFHIONN LITTLE        12 CLM               1:28.38S F      
 17 EMMA CORCORAN             12 CSSC              1:28.62S F      
 18 JENNIFER MURPHY           12 BALL              1:28.83S F      
 19 CLODAGH MC CLOSKEY        12 CSSC              1:29.55S F      
 20 ROISIN CONNAUGHTON-JONES  12 CSSC              1:31.59S F      
 21 AOIFE PLATT               12 CSSC              1:36.19S F      
 22 AISLING CUNNIFFE          12 CLM               1:36.87S F      
 23 CIARA PRENDERGAST         12 CLM               1:40.37S F      
 24 MICHELLE MULLIGAN         12 CLM               1:50.31S F      
 25 NELL ADAMUS               12 CLM               1:56.38S F      
  0 BRONAGH HOLMES            12 CSSC                    NS F      
 
Boys  13&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ROWAN ELLIOTT             12 CSSC              1:13.31S F      
  2 PIERCE DUNNE              13 CBAR              1:18.35S F      
  3 NIALL O'DONOVAN           13 CSSC              1:21.44S F      
  4 CIARAN O'BRIEN            13 CLM               1:22.38S F      
  5 ADAM RATTIGAN             13 CSSC              1:24.00S F      
  6 EOGHAN KEARNS             12 CSSC              1:26.90S F      
  7 DARAGH SWEENEY            13 CSSC              1:37.18S F      
  0 NIALL CARTER              12 CBAR                    NS F      
 
Girls  15&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 NIAMH EGAN                14 CBAR              1:16.79S F      
  2 ALANA MCLOUGHLIN          14 WPORT             1:22.64S F      
  0 JOHANNA MC DONAGH         14 CBAR                    NS F      
 
Boys  15&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DYLAN MARTIN              15 CSSC              1:10.01S F      
  2 DAVID RATTIGAN            15 CSSC              1:10.34S F      
  3 NIALL KELLY               14 CLM               1:10.37S F      
  4 JONATHAN MONROE           14 WPORT             1:15.07S F      
  5 WILLIAM STAUNTON          14 CLM               1:20.35S F      
 
Girls  11&U 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AISLING HORKAN            11 CLM                 42.67S F      
  2 AMY CONNOR                11 BALL                45.76S F      
  2 MILLIE PILCHER            10 CLM                 45.76S F      
  4 SARAH COSGROVE            10 CBAR                46.27S F      
  5 KATIE HART                11 CLM                 46.66S F      
  6 DEARBHLA HORKAN           10 CLM                 47.23S F      
  7 SARA FALLON               11 CBAR                48.46S F      
  8 TARA POPOVICH             11 CBAR                48.50S F      
  9 ÉABHA MOYLES              11 CSSC                51.71S F      
 10 MEGAN COMMINS             11 CLM                 53.76S F      
 11 MOYA CANAVAN              11 BALL                56.20S F      
 12 EMMA MCNULTY              10 BALL                56.25S F      
 13 NORA STAUNTON             11 CLM                 58.22S F      
 14 AOIBHE COEN               11 CBAR                58.51S F      
 15 MEGAN KILCAWLEY           10 CSSC                58.84S F      
 16 ANNA WARDE                11 CLM                 59.53S F      
 17 JANE BRADLEY               9 CSSC              1:00.51S F      
 18 EMILE MC CORMACK          11 CBAR              1:00.55S F      
 19 SIONHA MCNULTY             8 CLM               1:01.81S F      
 20 AISLING STAPLETON         10 CBAR              1:02.15S F      
 21 CARA HIGGINS               8 CLM               1:02.49S F      
 22 MARIA O'BRIEN             10 BALL              1:03.28S F      
 23 SARAH CORCORAN             9 CSSC              1:04.77S F      
 24 IVANNA HORAN              10 CBAR              1:06.83S F      
 25 NIAMH FLANAGAN            10 CLM               1:08.79S F      
 26 ELLIE MCGUIRE              9 CLM               1:11.82S F      
  0 SARA RUANE                11 CBAR                    NS F      
  0 MARIA QUINN               11 CBAR                    NS F      
 
Boys  11&U 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JAMES WOOLEY              10 CLM                 42.39S F      
  2 HARRY SMYTH               10 CLM                 42.54S F      
  3 RONAN KILCOYNE            10 CSSC                45.06S F      
  4 MIKE HEANEY               11 CLM                 46.71S F      
  5 BEN SMYTH                 10 CLM                 47.71S F      
  6 MAX HUNTER                 9 CSSC                50.76S F      
  7 JAMES BALASKIE            11 CBAR                54.29S F      
  8 DARRAGH MASTERSON         11 CBAR                55.28S F      
  9 JACK DELANEY               9 CLM                 56.58S F      
 10 ORAN MCNULTY              10 CLM                 56.79S F      
 11 AARON REILLY              11 BALL                56.95S F      
 12 EOIN MULKEEN              10 CSSC                59.13S F      
 13 CONOR DONOHOE             10 CBAR              1:04.54S F      
 14 LUKE WOOLEY                8 CLM               1:05.72S F      
 15 ADAM MURPHY                9 CBAR              1:07.70S F      
 16 COLM CARNEY               11 CBAR              1:10.04S F      
 17 TIERNAN DOHERTY            8 BALL              1:10.48S F      
 18 LIAM HENRY                 9 CLM               1:11.98S F      
  0 JACOB KILCOYNE             9 CSSC                    NS F      
 
Girls  13&U 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MAEVE GALLAGHER           13 CBAR              1:34.19S F      
  2 CAOILFHIONN LITTLE        12 CLM               1:39.09S F      
  3 BRIANNE HORAN             13 CBAR              1:39.23S F      
  4 LAUREN FRAIN              13 CLM               1:43.49S F      
  5 TARA MONDS                12 CSSC              1:43.91S F      
  6 MAIREAD GALLAGHER         12 CBAR              1:50.30S F      
  7 CATHY HEANEY              12 CLM               1:51.12S F      
  8 MICHELLE MULLIGAN         12 CLM               1:53.37S F      
  9 AVRIL KNEAFSEY            13 BALL              1:54.29S F      
 10 AOIFE PLATT               12 CSSC              2:04.56S F      
 11 CIARA PRENDERGAST         12 CLM               2:06.04S F      
 12 NELL ADAMUS               12 CLM               2:24.38S F      
  0 AISLING CUNNIFFE          12 CLM                     NS F      
 
Boys  13&U 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 NIALL O'DONOVAN           13 CSSC              1:36.33S F      
  2 PIERCE DUNNE              13 CBAR              1:40.34S F      
  3 EOGHAN KEARNS             12 CSSC              1:50.33S F      
  0 NIALL CARTER              12 CBAR                    NS F      
 
Girls  15&U 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 NIAMH EGAN                14 CBAR              1:36.74S F      
 
Boys  15&U 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DYLAN MARTIN              15 CSSC              1:21.21S F      
  2 NIALL KELLY               14 CLM               1:28.13S F      
  3 DAVID RATTIGAN            15 CSSC              1:29.66S F      
  4 WILLIAM STAUNTON          14 CLM               1:33.49S F      
 
Girls  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AINE CAMPBELL             11 B DOL             3:21.84S F      
  2 AISLING HORKAN            11 CLM               3:25.98S F      
  3 ELLA O'DONOVAN            11 CSSC              3:32.68S F      
  4 MILLIE PILCHER            10 CLM               3:38.36S F      
  5 CIARA CONNAUGHTON- JONES   9 CSSC              3:43.54S F      
  6 SARAH COSGROVE            10 CBAR              3:45.67S F      
  7 ZOE MC HALE               10 CBAR              3:50.70S F      
  8 DEARBHLA HORKAN           10 CLM               3:52.45S F      
  9 ALLI GALVAN               10 CSSC              3:53.58S F      
 10 MEGAN COMMINS             11 CLM               3:58.84S F      
 11 MOYA CANAVAN              11 BALL              4:00.61S F      
 12 MEGAN KILCAWLEY           10 CSSC              4:17.78S F      
 13 NIAMH FLANAGAN            10 CLM               5:02.63S F      
  0 AMY CONNOR                11 BALL                    NS F      
 
Boys  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EAMON DOHERTY             10 BALL              3:18.32S F      
  2 JAMES WOOLEY              10 CLM               3:19.35S F      
  3 ADAM HUNTER               11 CSSC              3:20.64S F      
  4 MIKE HEANEY               11 CLM               3:22.81S F      
  5 RONAN KILCOYNE            10 CSSC              3:27.29S F      
  6 BEN SMYTH                 10 CLM               3:37.65S F      
  7 HARRY SMYTH               10 CLM               3:41.47S F      
  8 JACK DELANEY               9 CLM               3:48.30S F      
  9 NIALL O'CONNOR            11 CSSC              3:49.73S F      
 10 CONOR DONOHOE             10 CBAR              3:58.92S F      
 11 ORAN MCNULTY              10 CLM               4:00.53S F      
 12 EOIN MULKEEN              10 CSSC              4:22.34S F      
 13 COLM CARNEY               11 CBAR              4:25.60S F      
  0 JACOB KILCOYNE             9 CSSC                    NS F      
  0 AARON REILLY              11 BALL                    NS F      
 
Girls  13&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ZARA LOFTUS               13 CLM               3:04.76S F      
  2 BRIANNE HORAN             13 CBAR              3:11.19S F      
  3 LAURA FINNERTY            12 CLM               3:15.43S F      
  4 KELLIE OSHEA              13 BALL              3:17.60S F      
  5 MAEVE GALLAGHER           13 CBAR              3:20.84S F      
  6 LAUREN GORDON             12 CSSC              3:21.02S F      
  7 ELAINE SHERIDAN           13 BALL              3:21.28S F      
  8 LAUREN FRAIN              13 CLM               3:21.33S F      
  9 IDE CAMPBELL              12 B DOL             3:22.55S F      
 10 CAITRIONA MC CORMACK      13 CBAR              3:23.14S F      
 11 GRACE MONAGHAN            13 CSSC              3:25.35S F      
 12 FAYE MCDONALD             12 BALL              3:27.92S F      
 13 MAIREAD GALLAGHER         12 CBAR              3:28.91S F      
 14 CATHY HEANEY              12 CLM               3:29.64S F      
 15 CAOILFHIONN LITTLE        12 CLM               3:40.06S F      
 16 EMMA CORCORAN             12 CSSC              3:40.96S F      
 17 CLODAGH MC CLOSKEY        12 CSSC              3:42.79S F      
 18 JENNIFER MURPHY           12 BALL              3:44.38S F      
 19 ROISIN CONNAUGHTON-JONES  12 CSSC              3:55.59S F      
 20 AVRIL KNEAFSEY            13 BALL              3:59.81S F      
 21 MICHELLE MULLIGAN         12 CLM               4:00.92S F      
 22 AISLING CUNNIFFE          12 CLM               4:19.94S F      
 
Boys  13&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 PIERCE DUNNE              13 CBAR              3:13.39S F      
  2 ROWAN ELLIOTT             12 CSSC              3:15.09S F      
  3 NIALL O'DONOVAN           13 CSSC              3:23.29S F      
  4 EOGHAN KEARNS             12 CSSC              3:29.94S F      
  5 ADAM RATTIGAN             13 CSSC              3:30.22S F      
  6 CIARAN O'BRIEN            13 CLM               3:46.79S F      
  7 DARAGH SWEENEY            13 CSSC              3:54.73S F      
  0 NIALL CARTER              12 CBAR                    NS F      
 
Girls  15&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ALANA MCLOUGHLIN          14 WPORT             3:15.70S F      
  2 NIAMH EGAN                14 CBAR              3:17.04S F      
  0 JOHANNA MC DONAGH         14 CBAR                    NS F