Sligo Swimming Club B/C Gala  Oct 2013            
 
Girls  11&U 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  0 RACHEL MARTIN             11 SLIGO               41.66S F      
  0 RACHEL HENEHAN            11 CBAR                46.00S F      
  0 TARA WALSH                11 SLIGO               47.18S F      
  0 LARA FINNERTY             11 CLM                 47.53S F      
  0 CAIITRIONA MC CORMACK     10 CBAR                48.12S F      
  0 PENNY LEE                 11 SLIGO               48.25S F      
  0 ALANNAH CANAVAN            8 BALL                49.91S F      
  0 MEGAN KILGALLEN           11 CLM                 50.09S F      
  0 ELLA O'DONOVAN             9 SLIGO               50.72S F      
  0 KATE DELANEY              10 CLM                 50.75S F      
  0 ZOE SHAKESHAFT            11 BALL                50.84S F      
  0 EILIDH MAC PHEE           10 BALL                51.85S F      
  0 ALICE MCPARTLAN           10 SLIGO               52.00S F      
  0 MAIREAD GALLAGHER         10 CBAR                52.44S F      
  0 BRIANNE HORAN             11 CBAR                53.44S F      
  0 KELLIE O'SHEA             11 B DOL               54.37S F      
  0 CAOILFHIONN LITTLE        11 CLM                 54.84S F      
  0 TARA MONDS                11 SLIGO               56.30S F      
  0 FAYE MCDONALD             11 B DOL               57.22S F      
  0 ÉABHA MOYLES               9 SLIGO             1:01.19S F      
  0 MARIE FLYNN               11 B DOL             1:03.44S F      
  0 ELLA MONAGHAN              9 SLIGO             1:04.47S F      
  0 RACHEL MORAN              11 B DOL             1:06.38S F      
  0 CAOIMHE EGAN              11 B DOL             1:07.72S F      
  0 MEGAN KILCAWLEY            9 SLIGO             1:09.35S F      
  0 EMMA MCGOLDRICK           10 SLIGO             1:09.50S F      
  0 KAYLA MC GOWAN             9 SLIGO             1:09.56S F      
  0 ELLA MC DAID              10 SLIGO             1:11.00S F      
  0 GRAINNE DALY               9 B DOL             1:11.31S F      
  0 MOYA CANAVAN               9 B DOL             1:14.62S F      
  0 RACHEL TOOMEY             10 SLIGO             1:16.16S F      
  0 CHLOE CLARKE              10 SLIGO             1:17.07S F      
  0 LAURA O'HARA               9 B DOL             1:33.62S F      
  0 BECKY DONNELLY            11 BALL                    NS F      
  0 ROISIN BLAINE             11 B DOL                   NS F      
 
Boys  11&U 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 ROWAN ELLIOTT             11 SLIGO               44.91S F      
  0 DARRAGH JOYCE              9 CLM                 45.12S F      
  0 ETHAN BRESLIN             11 CLM                 45.38S F      
  0 NIALL O'DONOVAN           11 SLIGO               45.81S F      
  0 LEONARDO DONADONI          9 SLIGO               45.90S F      
  0 GUS BAMBER                10 SLIGO               46.96S F      
  0 PIERCE DUNNE              10 CBAR                47.85S F      
  0 ADAM RATTIGAN             11 SLIGO               48.72S F      
  0 JAMES KILCOYNE            11 SLIGO               49.81S F      
  0 PATRICK MCPARTLAN         11 SLIGO               50.12S F      
  0 ODHRAN O'HARA             10 SLIGO               50.44S F      
  0 CONN MC NAMARA             9 WPORT               50.90S F      
  0 RONAN KILCOYNE             8 SLIGO               53.47S F      
  0 LIAM LEE                   9 SLIGO               54.50S F      
  0 NIALL CARTER              10 CBAR                58.16S F      
  0 AMBROSE BAMBER             8 SLIGO             1:00.32S F      
  0 OISIN MCGOLDRICK           9 SLIGO             1:00.53S F      
  0 RYAN GILLEN                9 SLIGO             1:01.31S F      
  0 DARAGH SWEENEY            11 SLIGO             1:03.44S F      
  0 CATHAL SHOVELIN            9 SLIGO             1:05.56S F      
  0 LEE GILMARTIN              9 B DOL             1:09.09S F      
 
Girls  13&U 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 SARAH HEANEY              13 CLM               1:28.94S F      
  0 SARAH DONNELLY            12 BALL              1:31.07S F      
  0 ELLEN NUGENT              12 BALL              1:31.25S F      
  0 AOIBHE REGAN              13 CLM               1:36.53S F      
  0 ROSE MURPHY               12 CLM               1:36.87S F      
  0 ANNA MCPARTLAN            12 SLIGO             1:38.30S F      
  0 MEGAN DEELEY              12 CBAR              1:40.63S F      
  0 LIADAN HANLEY             12 SLIGO             1:42.50S F      
  0 LAURA MCCORMACK           13 CLM               1:44.81S F      
  0 ALANA MCLOUGHLIN          13 WPORT             1:45.57S F      
  0 BRIONA FINNERTY           12 CLM               1:56.00S F      
  0 ORLA FLANAGAN             13 CLM               1:39.84S F      
 
Boys  13&U 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 TOMMY HUANG               12 CBAR              1:34.69S F      
  0 PATRICK MAHER             12 SLIGO             1:37.60S F      
  0 RONAN WALDRON             13 CLM               1:42.75S F      
  0 WILLIAM STAUNTON          12 CLM               1:44.47S F      
  0 BRYAN COSTELLO            12 SLIGO             1:45.75S F      
  0 NIALL KELLY               12 CLM               1:45.75S F      
  0 JONATHON MONROE           10 CBAR              1:46.75S F      
  0 ANTHONY MAHER             12 SLIGO                   DQ F      
 
Girls  14-21 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 AOIBHEANN HENNIGAN        14 BALL                    NS F      
 
Girls  11&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 MARIA LYONS               11 SLIGO             1:18.21S F      
  0 BECKY DONNELLY            11 BALL              1:23.10S F      
  0 RACHEL HENEHAN            11 CBAR              1:26.81S F      
  0 ZOE SHAKESHAFT            11 BALL              1:27.00S F      
  0 RACHEL MARTIN             11 SLIGO             1:27.69S F      
  0 LARA FINNERTY             11 CLM               1:28.81S F      
  0 EILIDH MAC PHEE           10 BALL              1:29.65S F      
  0 TARA WALSH                11 SLIGO             1:30.50S F      
  0 DANIELLE FARRELL           9 SLIGO             1:30.66S F      
  0 PENNY LEE                 11 SLIGO             1:30.81S F      
  0 BRIANNE HORAN             11 CBAR              1:32.69S F      
  0 ALANNAH CANAVAN            8 BALL              1:33.12S F      
  0 KATE DELANEY              10 CLM               1:34.75S F      
  0 MEGAN KILGALLEN           11 CLM               1:34.75S F      
  0 KELLIE O'SHEA             11 B DOL             1:37.60S F      
  0 CLIODHNA O'SULLIVAN        9 SLIGO             1:38.54S F      
  0 AISLING HORKAN            10 CLM               1:38.84S F      
  0 CAOIMHE EGAN              11 B DOL             1:40.06S F      
  0 TARA MONDS                11 SLIGO             1:41.10S F      
  0 FINOLA COLLINS             8 BALL              1:41.34S F      
  0 MAIREAD GALLAGHER         10 CBAR              1:42.32S F      
  0 ISOBEL KILLEEN            10 BALL              1:42.41S F      
  0 JENNIFER MURPHY           10 BALL              1:43.00S F      
  0 CLODAGH MCCLOSKEY         10 SLIGO             1:43.66S F      
  0 CAIITRIONA MC CORMACK     10 CBAR              1:44.47S F      
  0 ALICE MCPARTLAN           10 SLIGO             1:44.69S F      
  0 RACHEL MORAN              11 B DOL             1:45.00S F      
  0 FAYE MCDONALD             11 B DOL             1:45.56S F      
  0 ELLA O'DONOVAN             9 SLIGO             1:45.63S F      
  0 ROISIN CONNAUGHTON-JONES  10 SLIGO             1:46.81S F      
  0 MARIE FLYNN               11 B DOL             1:47.47S F      
  0 EMMA MCGOLDRICK           10 SLIGO             1:47.56S F      
  0 NAOISE JUDGE              11 BALL              1:47.57S F      
  0 NORA STAUNTON              9 CLM               1:48.25S F      
  0 CIARA CONNAUGHTON- JONES   8 SLIGO             1:48.52S F      
  0 CHLOE CLARKE              10 SLIGO             1:53.16S F      
  0 ELLA MONAGHAN              9 SLIGO             1:54.09S F      
  0 CAOILFHIONN LITTLE        11 CLM               1:56.03S F      
  0 MEGAN KILCAWLEY            9 SLIGO             1:57.03S F      
  0 GRAINNE DALY               9 B DOL             1:57.03S F      
  0 ÉABHA MOYLES               9 SLIGO             1:59.03S F      
  0 ELLA MC DAID              10 SLIGO             2:01.62S F      
  0 RACHEL TOOMEY             10 SLIGO             2:03.06S F      
  0 AOIFE EGAN                11 B DOL             2:05.69S F      
  0 NIAMH EGAN                 9 B DOL             2:06.31S F      
  0 MOYA CANAVAN               9 B DOL             2:07.62S F      
  0 LEAH KELLY                10 SLIGO             2:10.22S F      
  0 LAURA O'HARA               9 B DOL             2:11.54S F      
  0 KAYLA MC GOWAN             9 SLIGO             2:12.57S F      
  0 LAUREN FRAIN              11 CLM                     NS F      
  0 ROISIN BLAINE             11 B DOL                   NS F      
  0 LAUREN GORDON             11 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 ODHRAN O'HARA             10 SLIGO             1:20.16S F      
  0 CIAN DONOHOE              10 CBAR              1:22.62S F      
  0 PIERCE DUNNE              10 CBAR              1:23.00S F      
  0 ETHAN BRESLIN             11 CLM               1:24.72S F      
  0 DARRAGH JOYCE              9 CLM               1:24.87S F      
  0 ROWAN ELLIOTT             11 SLIGO             1:26.72S F      
  0 NIALL O'DONOVAN           11 SLIGO             1:29.31S F      
  0 LEONARDO DONADONI          9 SLIGO             1:31.41S F      
  0 JAMES KILCOYNE            11 SLIGO             1:33.03S F      
  0 JACK FAIRBROTHER           8 BALL              1:33.28S F      
  0 CONN MC NAMARA             9 WPORT             1:33.31S F      
  0 PATRICK MCPARTLAN         11 SLIGO             1:34.78S F      
  0 GUS BAMBER                10 SLIGO             1:35.22S F      
  0 NIALL CARTER              10 CBAR              1:38.00S F      
  0 EOGHAN KEARNS             10 SLIGO             1:40.69S F      
  0 LUKE ALDER                10 CBAR              1:43.06S F      
  0 NIALL O'CONNOR             9 SLIGO             1:44.60S F      
  0 RONAN KILCOYNE             8 SLIGO             1:44.66S F      
  0 LEE GILMARTIN              9 B DOL             1:44.72S F      
  0 LIAMM GOLDEN              10 CBAR              1:46.00S F      
  0 AMBROSE BAMBER             8 SLIGO             1:48.63S F      
  0 RYAN GILLEN                9 SLIGO             1:50.47S F      
  0 JACOB KILCOYNE             8 SLIGO             1:51.41S F      
  0 CORMAC FEENEY             10 B DOL             1:53.71S F      
  0 OISIN MCGOLDRICK           9 SLIGO             1:56.93S F      
  0 LIAM LEE                   9 SLIGO             1:59.84S F      
  0 MATTHEW EGLINTON          10 SLIGO             2:09.40S F      
  0 DARAGH SWEENEY            11 SLIGO             2:11.09S F      
  0 AARON PLATT                8 SLIGO             3:02.03S F      
 
Girls  13&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 TARA WONG                 12 BALL              1:12.13S F      
  0 SARAH HEANEY              13 CLM               1:14.53S F      
  0 ELLEN NUGENT              12 BALL              1:16.84S F      
  0 AOIFE DONOHOE             12 CBAR              1:17.50S F      
  0 SARAH DONNELLY            12 BALL              1:18.05S F      
  0 MEGAN DEELEY              12 CBAR              1:18.75S F      
  0 ANOISE REILLY             13 BALL              1:18.87S F      
  0 LAURA MCCORMACK           13 CLM               1:19.28S F      
  0 ROSE MURPHY               12 CLM               1:19.30S F      
  0 ROISIN JUDGE              12 BALL              1:19.32S F      
  0 AOIBHE REGAN              13 CLM               1:22.50S F      
  0 ORLA FLANAGAN             13 CLM               1:23.95S F      
  0 ALANA MCLOUGHLIN          13 WPORT             1:25.05S F      
  0 LIADAN HANLEY             12 SLIGO             1:25.63S F      
  0 CIARA LYNCH               13 SLIGO             1:26.97S F      
  0 ANNA MCPARTLAN            12 SLIGO             1:27.53S F      
  0 CAOIMHE LYONS             13 SLIGO             1:30.12S F      
  0 ELAINE SHERIDAN           12 BALL              1:30.41S F      
  0 BRIONA FINNERTY           12 CLM               1:37.19S F      
  0 AOIFE IRWIN               12 BALL              1:44.35S F      
  0 EVE GILMARTIN             12 B DOL             1:44.50S F      
  0 JANE RAFTER               12 B DOL             1:46.85S F      
 
Boys  13&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 OWEN EGLINTON             13 SLIGO             1:19.25S F      
  0 RONAN WALDRON             13 CLM               1:20.13S F      
  0 JACK PILCHER              12 CLM               1:21.28S F      
  0 JOSH FAIRBROTHER          12 BALL              1:21.75S F      
  0 RONAN DERVAN              12 CBAR              1:21.81S F      
  0 JAMES ENGLISH             13 CBAR              1:22.25S F      
  0 TOMMY HUANG               12 CBAR              1:23.32S F      
  0 NIALL KELLY               12 CLM               1:24.15S F      
  0 ANTHONY MAHER             12 SLIGO             1:24.91S F      
  0 FIONN DOHERTY             12 BALL              1:26.31S F      
  0 PATRICK MAHER             12 SLIGO             1:27.50S F      
  0 JONATHON MONROE           10 CBAR              1:28.00S F      
  0 JOHN O'BOYLE              12 B DOL             1:30.57S F      
  0 BRYAN COSTELLO            12 SLIGO             1:31.16S F      
  0 WILLIAM STAUNTON          12 CLM               1:33.84S F      
  0 DIARMUID DALY             12 B DOL             1:37.05S F      
  0 KIAN KILGANNON            12 B DOL             1:48.53S F      
  0 BRIAN ORME                13 B DOL                   NS F      
 
Girls  14-21 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 CIARA MAC PHEE            15 BALL              1:22.28S F      
  0 MOLLY SWEET               14 WPORT                   NS F      
  0 CIARA CUSACK              14 WPORT                   NS F      
 
Boys  14-21 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 DAVID RATTIGAN            14 SLIGO             1:12.93S F      
  0 THOMAS MAHER              14 SLIGO             1:27.03S F      
  0 DARRAGH CREAN             14 B DOL             1:57.23S F      
 
Girls  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 TARA WALSH                11 SLIGO             3:33.37S F      
  0 DANIELLE FARRELL           9 SLIGO             3:34.18S F      
  0 RACHEL MARTIN             11 SLIGO             3:35.63S F      
  0 ZOE SHAKESHAFT            11 BALL              3:39.22S F      
  0 RACHEL HENEHAN            11 CBAR              3:39.81S F      
  0 KATE DELANEY              10 CLM               3:41.44S F      
  0 PENNY LEE                 11 SLIGO             3:44.34S F      
  0 ALANNAH CANAVAN            8 BALL              3:50.65S F      
  0 CLIODHNA O'SULLIVAN        9 SLIGO             3:59.94S F      
  0 ELLA O'DONOVAN             9 SLIGO             4:05.87S F      
  0 CLODAGH MCCLOSKEY         10 SLIGO             4:12.56S F      
  0 TARA MONDS                11 SLIGO             4:12.65S F      
  0 CAIITRIONA MC CORMACK     10 CBAR              4:15.72S F      
  0 ALICE MCPARTLAN           10 SLIGO             4:20.91S F      
  0 EMMA MCGOLDRICK           10 SLIGO             4:32.50S F      
  0 CIARA CONNAUGHTON- JONES   8 SLIGO             4:33.85S F      
  0 ROISIN CONNAUGHTON-JONES  10 SLIGO             4:35.97S F      
  0 MEGAN KILCAWLEY            9 SLIGO             4:50.53S F      
  0 LAUREN GORDON             11 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 BECKY DONNELLY            11 BALL                    DQ F      
 
Boys  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 ODHRAN O'HARA             10 SLIGO             3:24.06S F      
  0 ETHAN BRESLIN             11 CLM               3:25.09S F      
  0 DARRAGH JOYCE              9 CLM               3:25.19S F      
  0 CIAN DONOHOE              10 CBAR              3:27.34S F      
  0 PIERCE DUNNE              10 CBAR              3:28.85S F      
  0 LEONARDO DONADONI          9 SLIGO             3:36.75S F      
  0 CONN MC NAMARA             9 WPORT             3:45.38S F      
  0 ADAM RATTIGAN             11 SLIGO             3:47.75S F      
  0 NIALL O'DONOVAN           11 SLIGO             3:51.53S F      
  0 EOGHAN KEARNS             10 SLIGO             4:02.00S F      
  0 GUS BAMBER                10 SLIGO             4:02.47S F      
  0 NIALL CARTER              10 CBAR              4:09.72S F      
  0 RONAN KILCOYNE             8 SLIGO             4:18.37S F      
  0 LIAM LEE                   9 SLIGO             4:22.47S F      
  0 RYAN GILLEN                9 SLIGO             4:24.56S F      
  0 NIALL O'CONNOR             9 SLIGO             4:29.38S F      
  0 DARAGH SWEENEY            11 SLIGO             4:32.81S F      
  0 CATHAL SHOVELIN            9 SLIGO             4:36.72S F      
  0 ROWAN ELLIOTT             11 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Girls  13&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 SARAH HEANEY              13 CLM               3:05.59S F      
  0 ELLEN NUGENT              12 BALL              3:14.01S F      
  0 AOIBHE REGAN              13 CLM               3:14.28S F      
  0 LAURA MCCORMACK           13 CLM               3:14.38S F      
  0 AOIFE DONOHOE             12 CBAR              3:15.87S F      
  0 MEGAN DEELEY              12 CBAR              3:15.93S F      
  0 ROSE MURPHY               12 CLM               3:20.12S F      
  0 ROISIN JUDGE              12 BALL              3:23.10S F      
  0 ORLA FLANAGAN             13 CLM               3:29.34S F      
  0 ALANA MCLOUGHLIN          13 WPORT             3:30.00S F      
  0 ANNA MCPARTLAN            12 SLIGO             3:30.37S F      
  0 LIADAN HANLEY             12 SLIGO             3:31.72S F      
  0 CIARA LYNCH               13 SLIGO             3:47.47S F      
  0 ELAINE SHERIDAN           12 BALL              3:47.50S F      
  0 CAOIMHE LYONS             13 SLIGO             4:04.28S F      
 
Boys  13&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 RONAN DERVAN              12 CBAR              3:09.19S F      
  0 RONAN WALDRON             13 CLM               3:15.91S F      
  0 JAMES ENGLISH             13 CBAR              3:17.72S F      
  0 OWEN EGLINTON             13 SLIGO             3:19.41S F      
  0 NIALL KELLY               12 CLM               3:21.47S F      
  0 FIONN DOHERTY             12 BALL              3:29.93S F      
  0 PATRICK MAHER             12 SLIGO             3:29.97S F      
  0 TOMMY HUANG               12 CBAR              3:30.09S F      
  0 WILLIAM STAUNTON          12 CLM               3:35.69S F      
  0 JONATHON MONROE           10 CBAR              3:40.25S F      
  0 BRYAN COSTELLO            12 SLIGO             3:48.72S F      
  0 ANTHONY MAHER             12 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Girls  14-21 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 CIARA MAC PHEE            15 BALL              3:32.84S F      
  0 CIARA CUSACK              14 WPORT                   NS F      
 
Boys  14-21 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 DAVID RATTIGAN            14 SLIGO             3:08.03S F