Sligo Swimming Club B/C Gala  27-Apr-13
 
Boys  11&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  0 MICHAEL FAHY              11 CBAR              1:33.25S F      
  0 DARRAGH JOYCE              9 CLM               1:33.75S F      
  0 JONATHON MONROE           10 CBAR              1:34.56S F      
  0 SEAN KEANEY               11 SLIGO             1:36.03S F      
  0 LEONARDO DONADONI          9 SLIGO             1:39.07S F      
  0 CIAN DONOHOE              10 CBAR              1:39.75S F      
  0 ADAM RATTIGAN             11 SLIGO             1:40.00S F      
  0 SAM RENNICK               10 CBAR              1:40.12S F      
  0 FIONN DOHERTY             11 BSSC              1:41.72S F      
  0 NIALL O'DONOVAN           11 SLIGO             1:43.06S F      
  0 TOMMY HUANG               11 CBAR              1:44.28S F      
  0 EOIN DWYER                11 SLIGO             1:45.50S F      
  0 MATTHEW WHITE             11 SLIGO             1:45.97S F      
  0 ROWAN ELLIOTT             10 SLIGO             1:47.30S F      
  0 BRYAN COSTELLO            11 SLIGO             1:47.87S F      
  0 PATRICK MCPARTLAN         11 SLIGO             1:50.56S F      
  0 PIERCE DUNNE              10 CBAR              1:51.00S F      
  0 LIAM LEE                   9 SLIGO             1:51.16S F      
  0 JOHN O'BOYLE              11 BAL D             1:52.75S F      
  0 GUS BAMBER                 9 SLIGO             1:53.88S F      
  0 ADAM HUNTER                9 SLIGO             1:54.09S F      
  0 EOGHAN KEARNS             10 SLIGO             2:01.00S F      
  0 RYAN GILLEN                8 SLIGO             2:07.59S F      
  0 DARAGH SWEENEY            11 SLIGO             2:22.69S F      
 
Girls  11&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 MARIA LYONS               10 SLIGO             1:33.66S F      
  0 RACHEL HENEHAN            11 CBAR              1:35.12S F      
  0 ELLEN NUGENT              11 BSSC              1:35.78S F      
  0 ROISIN JUDGE              11 BSSC              1:36.00S F      
  0 KATE MORAN                11 WPORT             1:39.57S F      
  0 EILIDH MAC PHEE           10 BSSC              1:42.94S F      
  0 ROISIN MARTIN             11 SLIGO             1:43.00S F      
  0 TARA WALSH                11 SLIGO             1:43.43S F      
  0 RACHEL MARTIN             11 SLIGO             1:43.87S F      
  0 KILGALLEN MEGAN           10 CLM               1:45.94S F      
  0 DANIELLE FARRELL           9 SLIGO             1:46.40S F      
  0 SARAH CONLON              10 CBAR              1:47.00S F      
  0 PENNY LEE                 11 SLIGO             1:47.47S F      
  0 ALANNAH CANAVAN            8 BSSC              1:47.78S F      
  0 EMMA MCGOLDRICK           10 SLIGO             1:48.40S F      
  0 ZOE SHAKESHAFT            10 BSSC              1:48.87S F      
  0 AISLING HORKAN             9 CLM               1:49.62S F      
  0 ALICE MCPARTLAN            9 SLIGO             1:49.63S F      
  0 CLIODHNA O'SULLIVAN        8 SLIGO             1:50.72S F      
  0 KATE DELANEY              10 CLM               1:50.88S F      
  0 LAUREN FRAIN              11 CLM               1:54.25S F      
  0 ELLA O'DONOVAN             9 SLIGO             1:55.72S F      
  0 AOIFE IRWIN               11 BSSC              1:57.88S F      
  0 JANE RAFTER               11 BAL D             1:58.84S F      
  0 KELLIE O'SHEA             11 BAL D             1:59.35S F      
  0 ELAINE SHERIDAN           11 BSSC              1:59.56S F      
  0 FAYE MCDONALD             10 BAL D             2:00.65S F      
  0 CAOIMHE EGAN              11 BAL D             2:00.96S F      
  0 ROISIN CONNAUGHTON-JONES  10 SLIGO             2:01.28S F      
  0 GRAINNE DALY               8 BAL D             2:02.28S F      
  0 SOPHIA TRIEST              9 BSSC              2:03.53S F      
  0 TARA MONDS                10 SLIGO             2:05.00S F      
  0 CLODAGH MCCLOSKEY         10 SLIGO             2:05.06S F      
  0 NAOISE JUDGE              11 BSSC              2:08.19S F      
  0 EVE GILMARTIN             11 BAL D             2:10.58S F      
  0 ZOE MELVIN                 8 SLIGO             2:13.57S F      
  0 LEAH KELLY                10 SLIGO             2:14.34S F      
  0 ELLA MC DAID               9 SLIGO             2:15.82S F      
  0 MEGAN KILCAWLEY            9 SLIGO             2:18.56S F      
  0 KAYLA MC GOWAN             8 SLIGO             2:20.54S F      
  0 AOIFE EGAN                11 BAL D             2:26.09S F      
  0 CIARA CONNAUGHTON- JONES   7 SLIGO             2:28.82S F      
 
Boys  13&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 DYLAN MARTIN              13 SLIGO             1:32.81S F      
  0 PATRICK CLARKE            13 SLIGO             1:34.00S F      
  0 THOMAS MAHER              13 SLIGO             1:34.10S F      
  0 JACK PILCHER              12 CLM               1:36.04S F      
  0 JAMES ENGLISH             13 CBAR              1:36.44S F      
  0 OISÍN MALLON              13 WPORT             1:37.10S F      
  0 OWEN EGLINTON             12 SLIGO             1:38.60S F      
  0 SEBASTIAN WHEELER         13 SLIGO             1:41.31S F      
  0 EAMONN KEAVENEY           13 SLIGO             1:41.91S F      
  0 NIALL KELLY               12 CLM               1:44.19S F      
  0 WILLIAM STAUNTON          12 CLM               1:56.22S F      
  0 DIARMUID DALY             12 BAL D             2:03.50S F      
 
Girls  13&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 LAURA MCCORMACK           13 CLM               1:29.47S F      
  0 SARAH HEANEY              13 CLM               1:29.87S F      
  0 MEGAN CORCORAN            13 SLIGO             1:31.35S F      
  0 AOIFE DONOHOE             12 CBAR              1:35.70S F      
  0 ANNA MCPARTLAN            12 SLIGO             1:37.72S F      
  0 ROISIN DUREY              12 SLIGO             1:40.53S F      
  0 AOIBHE REGAN              13 CLM               1:40.91S F      
  0 ORLA FLANAGAN             12 CLM               1:41.56S F      
  0 ANOISE REILLY             12 BSSC              1:41.63S F      
  0 ALANA MCLOUGHLIN          12 WPORT             1:45.56S F      
  0 KEEVA MCDERMOTT           12 SLIGO             1:49.47S F      
  0 CIARA LYNCH               12 SLIGO             1:50.94S F      
 
Boys  15&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 DAVID WOODS               14 SLIGO             1:24.28S F      
  0 DAVID RATTIGAN            14 SLIGO             1:37.09S F      
 
Girls  15&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 KIANNA HIGGINS            14 CBAR              1:28.84S F      
  0 CIARA MAC PHEE            15 BSSC              1:31.35S F      
  0 AILBHE DUFFY              14 BSSC              1:34.03S F      
  0 AISLING DUREY             14 SLIGO             1:35.15S F      
  0 SARAH BURKE               15 CBAR              1:40.31S F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 JOSHUA FORTUNE            11 BAL D             1:48.09S F      
  0 MICHAEL FAHY              11 CBAR              1:49.53S F      
  0 ETHAN BRESLIN             10 CLM               1:50.38S F      
  0 TOMMY HICHEY              11 CBAR              1:50.75S F      
  0 SEAN KEANEY               11 SLIGO             1:51.28S F      
  0 CIAN DONOHOE              10 CBAR              1:52.60S F      
  0 JAMES KILCOYNE            10 SLIGO             1:53.81S F      
  0 CONALL LYNCH              11 CBAR              1:54.53S F      
  0 ROWAN ELLIOTT             10 SLIGO             1:54.63S F      
  0 NIALL O'DONOVAN           11 SLIGO             1:54.94S F      
  0 DARRAGH JOYCE              9 CLM               1:55.44S F      
  0 JOHN O'BOYLE              11 BAL D             1:56.39S F      
  0 SAM RENNICK               10 CBAR              1:56.68S F      
  0 MATTHEW WHITE             11 SLIGO             2:00.56S F      
  0 PATRICK MCPARTLAN         11 SLIGO             2:02.94S F      
  0 PIERCE DUNNE              10 CBAR              2:04.84S F      
  0 EOIN DWYER                11 SLIGO             2:05.53S F      
  0 EOGHAN KEARNS             10 SLIGO             2:07.96S F      
  0 STEPHEN GANNON            11 CLM               2:08.60S F      
  0 GUS BAMBER                 9 SLIGO             2:08.97S F      
  0 LIAM LEE                   9 SLIGO             2:18.60S F      
  0 RYAN GILLEN                8 SLIGO             2:35.97S F      
  0 AMBROSE BAMBER             8 SLIGO             2:36.41S F      
  0 MATTHEW EGLINTON          10 SLIGO             2:49.84S F      
 
Girls  11&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 CARRIE MC DAID            11 SLIGO             1:38.29S F      
  0 KATE MORAN                11 WPORT             1:45.06S F      
  0 LISA HENRY                11 CLM               1:48.18S F      
  0 ELAINE SHERIDAN           11 BSSC              1:50.50S F      
  0 FIONA CONWAY              10 CBAR              1:50.97S F      
  0 ELLEN NUGENT              11 BSSC              1:51.57S F      
  0 BECKY DONNELLY            11 BSSC              1:52.50S F      
  0 ROISIN MARTIN             11 SLIGO             1:55.19S F      
  0 BRIANNE HORAN             11 CBAR              1:57.16S F      
  0 CLIODHNA O'SULLIVAN        8 SLIGO             1:57.63S F      
  0 RACHEL HENEHAN            11 CBAR              1:57.75S F      
  0 LAUREN GORDON             10 SLIGO             1:59.88S F      
  0 TARA WALSH                11 SLIGO             2:01.84S F      
  0 CLODAGH MCCLOSKEY         10 SLIGO             2:02.85S F      
  0 EILIDH MAC PHEE           10 BSSC              2:03.67S F      
  0 SARAH CONLON              10 CBAR              2:03.87S F      
  0 LAUREN FRAIN              11 CLM               2:05.04S F      
  0 KATE DELANEY              10 CLM               2:05.31S F      
  0 KILGALLEN MEGAN           10 CLM               2:05.43S F      
  0 DANIELLE FARRELL           9 SLIGO             2:05.78S F      
  0 MARIA LYONS               10 SLIGO             2:08.56S F      
  0 ALICE MCPARTLAN            9 SLIGO             2:10.13S F      
  0 ALANNAH CANAVAN            8 BSSC              2:10.94S F      
  0 ZOE SHAKESHAFT            10 BSSC              2:11.84S F      
  0 JANE RAFTER               11 BAL D             2:13.88S F      
  0 EMMA MCGOLDRICK           10 SLIGO             2:15.72S F      
  0 PENNY LEE                 11 SLIGO             2:15.87S F      
  0 TARA MONDS                10 SLIGO             2:21.09S F      
  0 FAYE MCDONALD             10 BAL D             2:23.72S F      
  0 AOIFE IRWIN               11 BSSC              2:25.41S F      
  0 ROISIN CONNAUGHTON-JONES  10 SLIGO             2:27.60S F      
  0 KELLIE O'SHEA             11 BAL D             2:27.88S F      
  0 CAOIMHE EGAN              11 BAL D             2:30.91S F      
  0 AOIFE EGAN                11 BAL D             2:31.10S F      
  0 ZOE MELVIN                 8 SLIGO             2:35.81S F      
  0 CIARA CONNAUGHTON- JONES   7 SLIGO             2:37.81S F      
  0 MEGAN KILCAWLEY            9 SLIGO             2:38.00S F      
  0 ELLA MC DAID               9 SLIGO             2:39.10S F      
  0 SOPHIA TRIEST              9 BSSC              2:41.32S F      
  0 GRAINNE DALY               8 BAL D             2:48.32S F      
 
Boys  13&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 SEBASTIAN WHEELER         13 SLIGO             1:41.50S F      
  0 DYLAN MARTIN              13 SLIGO             1:43.72S F      
  0 JAMES ENGLISH             13 CBAR              1:45.68S F      
  0 CORMAC MAC DERMOTT        12 BSSC              1:46.85S F      
  0 WILLIAM STAUNTON          12 CLM               1:47.75S F      
  0 NIALL KELLY               12 CLM               1:49.06S F      
  0 OISÍN MALLON              13 WPORT             1:57.06S F      
  0 JACK PILCHER              12 CLM               2:02.34S F      
  0 EAMONN KEAVENEY           13 SLIGO             2:06.62S F      
  0 DIARMUID DALY             12 BAL D             2:07.53S F      
  0 THOMAS MAHER              13 SLIGO             2:11.06S F      
 
Girls  13&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 SARAH HEANEY              13 CLM               1:41.00S F      
  0 ANOISE REILLY             12 BSSC              1:41.56S F      
  0 SHANIA MURPHY             13 SLIGO             1:41.73S F      
  0 ORLA FLANAGAN             12 CLM               1:44.94S F      
  0 AOIBHE REGAN              13 CLM               1:45.34S F      
  0 SARAH WALSH               13 SLIGO             1:46.03S F      
  0 ALANA MCLOUGHLIN          12 WPORT             1:46.34S F      
  0 MEGAN CORCORAN            13 SLIGO             1:46.47S F      
  0 ANNA MCPARTLAN            12 SLIGO             1:46.93S F      
  0 LAURA MCCORMACK           13 CLM               1:47.19S F      
  0 AOIFE DONOHOE             12 CBAR              1:50.65S F      
  0 KEEVA MCDERMOTT           12 SLIGO             1:51.16S F      
  0 ROSE MURPHY               12 CLM               1:55.97S F      
  0 ROISIN DUREY              12 SLIGO             1:56.12S F      
  0 CIARA LYNCH               12 SLIGO             2:09.53S F      
 
Girls  15&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 SARAH BURKE               15 CBAR              1:46.91S F      
  0 KIANNA HIGGINS            14 CBAR              1:47.47S F      
  0 CIARA MAC PHEE            15 BSSC              1:53.81S F      
 
Boys  11&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 JOSHUA FORTUNE            11 BAL D             2:51.77S F      
  0 MICHAEL FAHY              11 CBAR              3:04.28S F      
  0 SEAN KEANEY               11 SLIGO             3:05.18S F      
  0 CIAN DONOHOE              10 CBAR              3:07.35S F      
  0 SAM RENNICK               10 CBAR              3:15.25S F      
  0 NIALL O'DONOVAN           11 SLIGO             3:16.87S F      
  0 DARRAGH JOYCE              9 CLM               3:16.90S F      
  0 ETHAN BRESLIN             10 CLM               3:18.97S F      
  0 TOMMY HUANG               11 CBAR              3:19.50S F      
  0 LEONARDO DONADONI          9 SLIGO             3:21.66S F      
  0 FIONN DOHERTY             11 BSSC              3:23.72S F      
  0 BRYAN COSTELLO            11 SLIGO             3:29.47S F      
  0 ADAM RATTIGAN             11 SLIGO             3:34.15S F      
  0 STEPHEN GANNON            11 CLM               3:34.53S F      
  0 JAMES KILCOYNE            10 SLIGO                  DNF F      
 
Girls  11&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 LILLA FRANK               11 BAL D             2:33.06S F      
  0 AMY MCGOWAN               11 BAL D             2:40.09S F      
  0 BECKY DONNELLY            11 BSSC              2:59.90S F      
  0 ELLEN NUGENT              11 BSSC              3:00.00S F      
  0 CARRIE MC DAID            11 SLIGO             3:01.25S F      
  0 LISA HENRY                11 CLM               3:01.75S F      
  0 MARIA LYONS               10 SLIGO             3:05.40S F      
  0 RACHEL HENEHAN            11 CBAR              3:19.16S F      
  0 EILIDH MAC PHEE           10 BSSC              3:19.88S F      
  0 DANIELLE FARRELL           9 SLIGO             3:22.69S F      
  0 BRIANNE HORAN             11 CBAR              3:32.43S F      
  0 SARAH CONLON              10 CBAR              3:44.81S F      
  0 ALANNAH CANAVAN            8 BSSC              3:51.94S F      
 
Boys  13&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 DULTUAGH HOLMES           12 SLIGO             2:53.03S F      
  0 JAMES ENGLISH             13 CBAR              2:58.41S F      
  0 OWEN EGLINTON             12 SLIGO             3:00.18S F      
  0 RONAN WALDRON             13 CLM               3:06.60S F      
  0 NIALL KELLY               12 CLM               3:10.12S F      
  0 EAMONN KEAVENEY           13 SLIGO             3:11.18S F      
  0 DYLAN MARTIN              13 SLIGO             3:12.91S F      
  0 CORMAC MAC DERMOTT        12 BSSC              3:15.12S F      
  0 JACK PILCHER              12 CLM               3:29.78S F      
  0 PATRICK CLARKE            13 SLIGO                  DNF F      
 
Girls  13&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 HEATHER MCGOWAN           12 BAL D             2:37.28S F      
  0 EMILY WARD                13 BAL D             2:39.00S F      
  0 LAURA MCCORMACK           13 CLM               2:52.69S F      
  0 SARAH HEANEY              13 CLM               2:53.19S F      
  0 ORLA FLANAGAN             12 CLM               3:04.00S F      
  0 MAIREAD KAVANAGH          12 SLIGO             3:06.07S F      
  0 SARAH WALSH               13 SLIGO             3:07.81S F      
  0 ROSE MURPHY               12 CLM               3:11.09S F      
  0 AOIBHE REGAN              13 CLM               3:16.31S F      
  0 ANNA MCPARTLAN            12 SLIGO             3:26.29S F      
  0 KEEVA MCDERMOTT           12 SLIGO             3:42.12S F      
 
Boys  15&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 DAVID WOODS               14 SLIGO             2:43.16S F      
  0 DAVID RATTIGAN            14 SLIGO             2:49.84S F      
 
Girls  15&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 AISLING DUREY             14 SLIGO             2:54.84S F      
  0 CIARA MAC PHEE            15 BSSC              3:06.71S F      
  0 AILBHE DUFFY              14 BSSC              3:08.19S F