CONNACHT NORTHERN AREA BC 
               GRADED GALA SEPT 2015           
 
Girls  11&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 AISLING HORKAN            11 CLM               1:22.47S F      
  2 MILLIE PILCHER            11 CLM               1:25.43S F      
  3 ALLI GALVAN               11 SLIGO             1:26.07S F      
  4 LIADAN RUDDY               8 SLIGO             1:26.75S F      
  5 ÉABHA MOYLES              11 SLIGO             1:27.34S F      
  6 ISABELLE KILLEEN          11 BALL              1:28.53S F      
  7 DEARBHLA HORKAN           10 CLM               1:32.05S F      
  8 CIANNA RUDDY              11 SLIGO             1:32.59S F      
  9 NORA STAUNTON             11 CLM               1:33.53S F      
 10 EMMA HUGHES               10 BALL              1:40.01S F      
 11 MARIA O'BRIEN             11 BALL              1:41.63S F      
 12 BEIBHINN HARTE            10 SLIGO             1:44.60S F      
 13 ALANNAH CUNNINGHAM        11 SLIGO             1:45.15S F      
 14 JANE BRADLEY               9 SLIGO             1:45.57S F      
 15 AMELIA O'RIORDAN          11 SLIGO             1:47.81S F      
 16 EMMA MCNULTY              11 BALL              1:49.16S F      
 17 SIONANN WALSH             10 SLIGO             1:49.22S F      
 18 CLODAGH BARRETT            9 SLIGO             1:49.56S F      
 19 ROISIN EGLINTON           10 SLIGO             1:50.13S F      
 20 NIAMH FLANAGAN            10 CLM               1:50.75S F      
 21 SARAH CORCORAN            10 SLIGO             1:51.65S F      
 22 HANNAH HEVERIN             9 BALL              1:54.31S F      
 23 CIARA GOLDEN              10 BALL              1:56.94S F      
 24 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          10 SLIGO             2:03.00S F      
 25 HELEN HEANEY               9 CLM               2:03.27S F      
 26 MOLLY CLANCY               9 SLIGO             2:06.22S F      
 27 ELLEN RUANE                9 CLM               2:09.56S F      
 28 LILY O GRADY               7 SLIGO             2:11.40S F      
 29 MIMI LEE                   8 SLIGO             2:15.22S F      
  0 MEGHAN KELLY              11 SLIGO                  DNF F      
  0 MOYA CANAVAN              11 BALL                    NS F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 RONAN KILCOYNE            10 SLIGO             1:19.25S F      
  2 NIALL O'CONNOR            11 SLIGO             1:28.44S F      
  3 JACK DELANEY               9 CLM               1:28.75S F      
  4 OISIN MC GOLDRICK         11 SLIGO             1:30.78S F      
  5 KAYLE WAJZCZUK            11 SLIGO             1:30.89S F      
  6 RYAN GILLEN               11 SLIGO             1:30.93S F      
  7 RONAN O'CONNOR             9 SLIGO             1:35.00S F      
  8 EOIN TREANOR              10 CLM               1:38.62S F      
  9 LUCA DUGGAN               10 BALL              1:41.25S F      
 10 BARRY WALSH                9 B DOL             1:41.29S F      
 11 MICHAEL O BOYLE           11 BALL              1:44.37S F      
 12 PATRICK STEVENS           10 BALL              1:47.20S F      
 13 DANNY MC DONALD           11 BALL              1:47.50S F      
 14 OLIVER O'RIORDAN           9 SLIGO             1:48.65S F      
 15 JAMIE GORMLEY             10 SLIGO             1:48.87S F      
 16 EOIN MULKEEN              10 SLIGO             1:48.97S F      
 17 JOHN MACKEY               10 SLIGO             1:49.12S F      
 18 EDWARD MCDONAGH           10 SLIGO             1:50.25S F      
 19 SEÁN KEANE                11 SLIGO             1:55.43S F      
 20 EAMON KEANE                9 SLIGO             1:56.50S F      
 21 JACK DRAPER                9 SLIGO             1:57.19S F      
 22 TIERNAN DOHERTY            9 BALL              1:57.25S F      
 22 BRENDAN MUNNELLY          11 SLIGO             1:57.25S F      
 24 FINN MITCHELL             10 SLIGO             1:57.40S F      
 25 RUIRDHI SWEENEY           11 SLIGO             2:07.22S F      
 26 EVAN GORMLEY               8 SLIGO             2:11.31S F      
 27 KELLAN WAJSZCZUK           8 SLIGO             2:11.35S F      
 28 FINN CUNNINGHAM            8 SLIGO             2:14.78S F      
 29 AIDAN CUNNINGHAM           9 SLIGO             2:27.40S F      
  0 AARON PLATT                9 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 LAUREN FRAIN              13 CLM               1:14.00S F      
  2 MOLLY TULLY               12 B DOL             1:18.09S F      
  3 ALICE MC PARTLAN          12 SLIGO             1:18.47S F      
  4 ZOE SHAKESHAFT            13 BALL              1:18.94S F      
  5 EMMA CORCORAN             13 SLIGO             1:20.66S F      
  6 FAYE MCDONALD             13 BALL              1:21.06S F      
  7 TARA MONDS                13 SLIGO             1:21.28S F      
  8 CATHY HEANEY              13 CLM               1:22.41S F      
  9 JESSICA MORAN             12 CLM               1:24.00S F      
 10 NAOISE JUDGE              13 BALL              1:24.06S F      
 11 CAOILFHIONN LITTLE        12 CLM               1:24.47S F      
 12 CIARA MULLARKEY           13 BALL              1:24.94S F      
 13 ELLA MC DAID              12 SLIGO             1:26.44S F      
 14 KERI MITCHELL             12 SLIGO             1:35.47S F      
 15 AOIFE PLATT               13 SLIGO             1:42.00S F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 NIALL O'DONOVAN           13 SLIGO             1:14.42S F      
  2 ANTHONY MAHER             13 SLIGO             1:20.50S F      
  3 PATRICK MAHER             13 SLIGO             1:20.97S F      
  3 PATRICK MC PARTLAN        13 SLIGO             1:20.97S F      
  5 EOGHAN KEARNS             12 SLIGO             1:27.00S F      
  6 OSCAR MULLIGAN            12 SLIGO             1:32.75S F      
  7 DARAGH SWEENEY            13 SLIGO             1:33.82S F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ELLEN NUGENT              14 BALL              1:11.16S F      
  2 ANOISE REILLY             15 BALL              1:11.75S F      
  3 ELAINE SHERIDAN           14 BALL              1:21.97S F      
  4 GRACE MONAGHAN            14 SLIGO             1:23.37S F      
  5 CEOLA MITCHELL            15 SLIGO             1:31.59S F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 FIONN DOHERTY             14 BALL              1:11.44S F      
  2 WILLIAM STAUNTON          14 CLM               1:18.54S F      
  3 CIARAN O'BRIEN            14 CLM               1:19.72S F      
  4 MICHAEL MORAN             14 BALL              1:27.97S F      
  5 MICHAEL MUNNELLY          14 SLIGO             1:35.31S F      
 
Girls  11&U 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MILLIE PILCHER            11 CLM                 43.81S F      
  2 ISABELLE KILLEEN          11 BALL                48.09S F      
  3 CIANNA RUDDY              11 SLIGO               48.28S F      
  4 ALLI GALVAN               11 SLIGO               48.82S F      
  5 MOYA CANAVAN              11 BALL                49.82S F      
  6 LIADAN RUDDY               8 SLIGO               52.53S F      
  7 EMMA MCNULTY              11 BALL                56.00S F      
  8 JANE BRADLEY               9 SLIGO               57.88S F      
  9 BEIBHINN HARTE            10 SLIGO               58.28S F      
 10 AMELIA O'RIORDAN          11 SLIGO               58.94S F      
 11 ROISIN EGLINTON           10 SLIGO               59.59S F      
 12 NIAMH FLANAGAN            10 CLM                 59.68S F      
 13 NORA STAUNTON             11 CLM               1:00.53S F      
 14 SARAH CORCORAN            10 SLIGO             1:01.72S F      
 15 HELEN HEANEY               9 CLM               1:07.69S F      
 16 CLODAGH BARRETT            9 SLIGO             1:10.78S F      
 17 ELLEN RUANE                9 CLM               1:13.00S F      
 18 MEGHAN KELLY              11 SLIGO             1:16.56S F      
 19 LILY O GRADY               7 SLIGO             1:22.25S F      
  0 EMMA HUGHES               10 BALL                    NS F      
 
Boys  11&U 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 RONAN KILCOYNE            10 SLIGO               43.31S F      
  2 EAMON DOHERTY             10 BALL                46.15S F      
  3 JACK DELANEY               9 CLM                 46.39S F      
  4 MIKE HEANEY               11 CLM                 47.06S F      
  5 RYAN GILLEN               11 SLIGO               48.28S F      
  6 KAYLE WAJZCZUK            11 SLIGO               48.91S F      
  7 EOIN TREANOR              10 CLM                 51.21S F      
  8 OISIN MC GOLDRICK         11 SLIGO               56.93S F      
  9 SEÁN KEANE                11 SLIGO               57.19S F      
 10 EDWARD MCDONAGH           10 SLIGO               57.78S F      
 11 LUCA DUGGAN               10 BALL                59.48S F      
 12 TIERNAN DOHERTY            9 BALL              1:00.41S F      
 13 OLIVER O'RIORDAN           9 SLIGO             1:01.62S F      
 14 EOIN MULKEEN              10 SLIGO             1:04.42S F      
 15 JOHN MACKEY               10 SLIGO             1:07.38S F      
 16 EAMON KEANE                9 SLIGO             1:09.94S F      
 17 DANNY MC DONALD           11 BALL              1:12.00S F      
 18 FINN MITCHELL             10 SLIGO             1:23.72S F      
  0 AARON PLATT                9 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 JACK DRAPER                9 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 LAUREN FRAIN              13 CLM               1:34.25S F      
  2 ALICE MC PARTLAN          12 SLIGO             1:35.80S F      
  3 CATHY HEANEY              13 CLM               1:41.89S F      
  4 TARA MONDS                13 SLIGO             1:43.44S F      
  5 FAYE MCDONALD             13 BALL              1:44.60S F      
  6 JESSICA MORAN             12 CLM               1:46.65S F      
  7 AOIFE PLATT               13 SLIGO             2:04.57S F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 PATRICK MAHER             13 SLIGO             1:33.34S F      
  2 EOGHAN KEARNS             12 SLIGO             1:53.25S F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ELAINE SHERIDAN           14 BALL              1:45.97S F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 WILLIAM STAUNTON          14 CLM               1:29.15S F      
  2 CIARAN O'BRIEN            14 CLM               2:02.97S F      
  0 FIONN DOHERTY             14 BALL                    NS F      
 
Girls  11&U 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MILLIE PILCHER            11 CLM               3:28.84S F      
  2 ELLA MONAGHAN             11 SLIGO             3:32.36S F      
  3 DEARBHLA HORKAN           10 CLM               3:36.34S F      
  4 MOYA CANAVAN              11 BALL              3:39.84S F      
  5 ÉABHA MOYLES              11 SLIGO             3:40.16S F      
  6 NORA STAUNTON             11 CLM               3:51.43S F      
  7 ALANNAH CUNNINGHAM        11 SLIGO             4:13.30S F      
  8 HANNAH HEVERIN             9 BALL              4:20.41S F      
  9 MARIA O'BRIEN             11 BALL              4:24.66S F      
 10 EMMA HUGHES               10 BALL              4:27.96S F      
 11 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          10 SLIGO             4:38.02S F      
  0 ISABELLE KILLEEN          11 BALL                    NS F      
  0 AMELIA O'RIORDAN          11 SLIGO             4:29.63S F      
 
Boys  11&U 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 LIAM LEE                  11 SLIGO             3:12.05S F      
  2 OISIN MC GOLDRICK         11 SLIGO             3:34.09S F      
  3 LUCA DUGGAN               10 BALL              3:42.65S F      
  4 JACK DELANEY               9 CLM               3:43.46S F      
  5 MICHAEL O BOYLE           11 BALL              3:52.44S F      
  6 EOIN TREANOR              10 CLM               4:04.37S F      
  7 DANNY MC DONALD           11 BALL              4:05.72S F      
  8 TIERNAN DOHERTY            9 BALL              4:08.47S F      
  9 JAMIE GORMLEY             10 SLIGO             4:10.56S F      
 10 SEÁN KEANE                11 SLIGO             4:12.68S F      
 11 JOHN MACKEY               10 SLIGO             4:13.22S F      
 12 PATRICK STEVENS           10 BALL              4:25.86S F      
 13 OLIVER O'RIORDAN           9 SLIGO             4:33.59S F      
 14 EOIN MULKEEN              10 SLIGO             4:38.90S F      
 15 EAMON KEANE                9 SLIGO             4:42.08S F      
 
Girls  12-13 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 LAUREN FRAIN              13 CLM               3:07.22S F      
  2 EMMA CORCORAN             13 SLIGO             3:16.59S F      
  3 MOLLY TULLY               12 B DOL             3:17.34S F      
  4 CATHY HEANEY              13 CLM               3:23.41S F      
  5 JESSICA MORAN             12 CLM               3:26.66S F      
  6 CAOILFHIONN LITTLE        12 CLM               3:34.16S F      
  7 ELLA MC DAID              12 SLIGO             3:53.22S F      
  8 AOIFE PLATT               13 SLIGO             4:28.00S F      
  9 CIARA MULLARKEY           13 BALL              4:47.06S F      
  0 NAOISE JUDGE              13 BALL                    NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 NIALL O'DONOVAN           13 SLIGO             3:07.09S F      
  2 EOGHAN KEARNS             12 SLIGO             3:26.50S F      
  3 ANTHONY MAHER             13 SLIGO             3:27.69S F      
  4 DARAGH SWEENEY            13 SLIGO             3:50.34S F      
  5 OSCAR MULLIGAN            12 SLIGO             4:24.26S F      
  0 PATRICK MC PARTLAN        13 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ELAINE SHERIDAN           14 BALL              3:06.84S F      
  2 GRACE MONAGHAN            14 SLIGO             3:31.68S F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 WILLIAM STAUNTON          14 CLM               3:23.38S F      
  2 MICHAEL MORAN             14 BALL              3:29.53S F      
  3 CIARAN O'BRIEN            14 CLM               3:39.38S F