Dave McCullagh Memorial Meet

Girls  Open 800 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  3 SARAH KELLY               13 COM               9:41.49L F      
  7 MAEDBH HURST              14 ATH               9:48.82L F      
  8 RUTH KEOGH                13 GAL               9:52.29L F      
 13 SIONANN O'REILLY-COLLINS  15 ATH              10:07.16L F      
 15 CIARA MC NEVIN            14 LONG             10:11.11L F      
 
Boys  Open 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 CIAN DUFFY                16 GAL                 28.93L P      
  5 CIAN DUFFY                16 GAL                 29.44L F      
 
Girls  Open 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 SIONANN O'REILLY-COLLINS  15 ATH                 33.98L P      
  8 SIONANN O'REILLY-COLLINS  15 ATH                 34.37L F      
 
Boys  Open 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 ALEX CONDRON              15 ATH                 33.42L F      
  5 ALEX CONDRON              15 ATH                 33.91L P      
 
Girls  Open 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 SAOIRSE MC GRATH          15 GAL                 35.96L P      
  6 SAOIRSE MC GRATH          15 GAL                 36.36L F      
  7 SARA ENGLISH              28 CBAR                36.41L F      
  7 SARA ENGLISH              28 CBAR                36.48L P      
 
Boys  Open 1500 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 BRENDAN GIBBONS           15 ATH              16:42.37L F      
 12 CONOR SMYTH               15 GAL              17:44.34L F      
 14 EOGHAN GRADY              14 CBAR             18:30.08L F      
 15 CILLIAN MELLY             13 CBAR             18:39.00L F      
 
Girls  Open 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SAOIRSE MC GRATH          15 GAL               5:13.24L F      
  3 SAOIRSE MC GRATH          15 GAL               5:19.72L P      
  5 SARAH KELLY               13 COM               5:30.57L F      
  8 SARA ENGLISH              28 CBAR              5:31.23L P      
  9 SARAH KELLY               13 COM               5:31.25L P      
  7 SARA ENGLISH              28 CBAR              5:33.29L F      
 10 RUTH KEOGH                13 GAL               5:36.41L P      
  0 SARAH MC HUGH-MURPHY      14 CLM               5:52.91L F      
 15 SINEAD MYLETTE            12 CBAR              5:53.11L P      
  0 CLARE GEOGHEGAN           17 COM                     NS P      
 
Boys  Open 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 NICHOLAS QUINN            17 CBAR              4:39.80L F      
  6 CIAN DUFFY                16 GAL               4:45.50L F      
  6 CIAN DUFFY                16 GAL               4:48.55L P      
  7 NICHOLAS QUINN            17 CBAR              4:50.85L P      
 
Girls  Open 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 SHONA KEAVENEY            14 SLIGO             2:29.88L P      
  8 SHONA KEAVENEY            14 SLIGO             2:30.29L F      
  9 RUTH KEOGH                13 GAL               2:33.17L P      
 12 SIONANN O'REILLY-COLLINS  15 ATH               2:36.00L P      
 17 KATIE MC KNIGHT           13 GAL               2:39.73L P      
 18 CIARA MC NEVIN            14 LONG              2:40.13L P      
 
Boys  Open 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL               2:37.30L P      
 13 CIAN DUFFY                16 GAL               2:38.75L P      
 
Boys  Open 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 17 EVAN GALVIN               15 ATH                 29.43L P      
 
Girls  Open 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 DAIRNE RYAN               23 GAL               2:07.80L P      
  5 DAIRNE RYAN               23 GAL               2:08.25L F      
 18 MAEDBH HURST              14 ATH               2:17.37L P      
 20 CIARA MC NEVIN            14 LONG              2:18.78L P      
 21 SAOIRSE MC GRATH          15 GAL               2:18.84L P      
 23 SARAH KELLY               13 COM               2:19.35L P      
 24 SIONANN O'REILLY-COLLINS  15 ATH               2:20.06L P      
 26 CHLOE JOYCE               16 ATH               2:20.30L P      
 30 KEENA WALSH               14 GAL               2:21.41L P      
 31 FIONA STAUNTON            14 GAL               2:21.55L P      
 32 RUTH KEOGH                13 GAL               2:21.57L P      
  0 SARAH MC HUGH-MURPHY      14 CLM               2:23.76L F      
 44 KATIE MC KNIGHT           13 GAL               2:25.02L P      
 46 SINEAD MYLETTE            12 CBAR              2:25.39L P      
 49 SHONA KEAVENEY            14 SLIGO             2:25.57L P      
 50 KATE FINN                 13 GAL               2:25.87L P      
  0 CLARE GEOGHEGAN           17 COM                     NS P      
  0 CIARA BRESLIN             14 CLM                     NS P      
 
Boys  Open 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 BRENDAN GIBBONS           15 ATH               2:00.71L P      
  7 BRENDAN GIBBONS           15 ATH               2:00.92L F      
  8 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL               2:01.94L P      
 13 KEVIN MC GLADE            17 GAL               2:03.50L P      
 16 KEVIN MC GLADE            17 GAL               2:04.84L F      
 22 CONOR SMYTH               15 GAL               2:07.01L P      
 24 JACK KEOGH                16 GAL               2:07.90L P      
 30 EOGHAN GRADY              14 CBAR              2:10.40L P      
 31 EVAN GALVIN               15 ATH               2:10.46L P      
 39 DARRAGH JOYCE             14 ATH               2:14.43L P      
  0 ALEX CONDRON              15 ATH                     NS P      
 
Girls  Open 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 SARA ENGLISH              28 CBAR              1:21.04L F      
  5 SARA ENGLISH              28 CBAR              1:22.24L P      
  6 SAOIRSE MC GRATH          15 GAL               1:23.51L P      
  7 CHLOE JOYCE               16 ATH               1:23.52L F      
  7 CHLOE JOYCE               16 ATH               1:23.70L P      
 11 FIONA STAUNTON            14 GAL               1:24.60L P      
 13 KEENA WALSH               14 GAL               1:25.62L P      
 
Boys  Open 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 NICHOLAS QUINN            17 CBAR              1:06.75L F      
  2 NICHOLAS QUINN            17 CBAR              1:09.11L P      
  5 ALEX CONDRON              15 ATH               1:11.67L F      
  4 ALEX CONDRON              15 ATH               1:13.03L P      
 10 DARRAGH JOYCE             14 ATH               1:16.34L P      
 13 KEVIN MC GLADE            17 GAL               1:17.70L P      
 
Girls  Open 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 SARAH KELLY               13 COM               2:31.51L F      
  4 SARAH KELLY               13 COM               2:32.61L P      
  0 CLARE GEOGHEGAN           17 COM                     NS P      
 
Boys  Open 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL               2:11.44L F      
  3 CIAN DUFFY                16 GAL               2:13.71L P      
  7 JACK KEOGH                16 GAL               2:20.38L F      
  7 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL               2:23.65L P      
  8 JACK KEOGH                16 GAL               2:24.28L P      
 
Girls  Open 1500 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SARAH KELLY               13 COM              18:48.46L F      
 
Boys  Open 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 BRENDAN GIBBONS           15 ATH               4:12.61L F      
  2 BRENDAN GIBBONS           15 ATH               4:14.34L P      
  9 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL               4:21.25L P      
 12 JACK KEOGH                16 GAL               4:25.32L P      
 15 CONOR SMYTH               15 GAL               4:26.84L P      
 
Girls  Open 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 SARAH KELLY               13 COM               4:39.40L F      
  8 SARAH KELLY               13 COM               4:45.39L P      
  9 MAEDBH HURST              14 ATH               4:46.29L P      
 11 CIARA MC NEVIN            14 LONG              4:50.60L P      
 13 SIONANN O'REILLY-COLLINS  15 ATH               4:53.96L P      
 18 NIAMH MC NAMARA           14 ATH               4:58.75L P      
 19 CHLOE JOYCE               16 ATH               4:58.80L P      
  0 SARAH MC HUGH-MURPHY      14 CLM               5:04.28L F      
 31 SINEAD MYLETTE            12 CBAR              5:08.17L P      
 36 KATE FINN                 13 GAL               5:15.60L P      
  0 RUTH KEOGH                13 GAL                     NS P      
 
Boys  Open 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 KEVIN MC GLADE            17 GAL                 25.22L F      
 10 KEVIN MC GLADE            17 GAL                 25.68L P      
 15 BRENDAN GIBBONS           15 ATH                 26.31L P      
 11 BRENDAN GIBBONS           15 ATH                 26.32L F      
 16 ALEX CONDRON              15 ATH                 26.56L P      
 
Girls  Open 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 DAIRNE RYAN               23 GAL                 27.46L F      
  2 DAIRNE RYAN               23 GAL                 27.72L P      
  3 SAOIRSE MC GRATH          15 GAL                 28.13L F      
  8 SAOIRSE MC GRATH          15 GAL                 28.86L P      
 11 CIARA MC NEVIN            14 LONG                29.38L P      
 10 CIARA MC NEVIN            14 LONG                29.39L F      
 22 KATE FINN                 13 GAL                 30.63L P      
 
Boys  Open 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 CIAN DUFFY                16 GAL               1:02.78L P      
 17 PATRICK FLANAGAN          13 LONG              1:43.62L P      
 
Girls  Open 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 RUTH KEOGH                13 GAL               1:11.54L P      
 10 SHONA KEAVENEY            14 SLIGO             1:11.58L P      
  8 RUTH KEOGH                13 GAL               1:12.51L F      
 14 SIONANN O'REILLY-COLLINS  15 ATH               1:13.72L P      
 
Boys  Open 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 NICHOLAS QUINN            17 CBAR              2:25.02L F      
  3 NICHOLAS QUINN            17 CBAR              2:30.64L P      
  6 ALEX CONDRON              15 ATH               2:35.77L F      
  5 ALEX CONDRON              15 ATH               2:38.10L P      
  7 DARRAGH JOYCE             14 ATH               2:40.70L F      
  7 DARRAGH JOYCE             14 ATH               2:42.39L P      
 
Girls  Open 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 FIONA STAUNTON            14 GAL               2:54.42L F      
  4 EAVAN MC LOUGHLIN         15 SLIGO             2:54.43L F      
  3 EAVAN MC LOUGHLIN         15 SLIGO             2:57.32L P      
  6 KEENA WALSH               14 GAL               2:58.93L F      
  5 FIONA STAUNTON            14 GAL               3:00.98L P      
  6 KEENA WALSH               14 GAL               3:03.07L P      
 
Boys  Open 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 KEVIN MC GLADE            17 GAL                 55.86L F      
  9 BRENDAN GIBBONS           15 ATH                 56.23L P      
 11 KEVIN MC GLADE            17 GAL                 56.86L P      
 12 JACK KEOGH                16 GAL                 57.06L F      
 16 JACK KEOGH                16 GAL                 57.67L P      
  8 BRENDAN GIBBONS           15 ATH                 58.49L F      
 45 PATRICK FLANAGAN          13 LONG              1:32.47L P      
 
Girls  Open 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 DAIRNE RYAN               23 GAL                 58.69L F      
  3 DAIRNE RYAN               23 GAL                 59.34L P      
 10 CIARA MC NEVIN            14 LONG              1:02.40L F      
 16 CIARA MC NEVIN            14 LONG              1:03.78L P      
 20 RUTH KEOGH                13 GAL               1:04.65L P      
 22 CLARE GEOGHEGAN           17 COM               1:05.09L P      
 23 SIONANN O'REILLY-COLLINS  15 ATH               1:05.10L P      
 24 SINEAD MYLETTE            12 CBAR              1:05.21L P      
  0 SARAH MC HUGH-MURPHY      14 CLM               1:05.21L F      
 16 CLARE GEOGHEGAN           17 COM               1:05.83L F      
 27 KATIE MC KNIGHT           13 GAL               1:05.95L P      
 32 SARAH KELLY               13 COM               1:06.21L P      
 36 NIAMH MC NAMARA           14 ATH               1:06.46L P      
 39 CHLOE JOYCE               16 ATH               1:06.79L P      
 41 KEENA WALSH               14 GAL               1:06.96L P      
  0 ANNA TUOHY                14 CBAR              1:07.99L F      
 49 KATE FINN                 13 GAL               1:08.12L P      
 54 EAVAN MC LOUGHLIN         15 SLIGO             1:09.95L P      
 
Boys  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 CIAN DUFFY                16 GAL               2:14.32L F      
  3 CIAN DUFFY                16 GAL               2:15.50L P      
  6 NICHOLAS QUINN            17 CBAR              2:16.28L F      
  5 NICHOLAS QUINN            17 CBAR              2:17.51L P      
  8 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL               2:20.24L P      
 20 DARRAGH JOYCE             14 ATH               2:32.00L P      
 
Girls  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 SAOIRSE MC GRATH          15 GAL               2:28.93L F      
  3 SAOIRSE MC GRATH          15 GAL               2:31.71L P      
  6 RUTH KEOGH                13 GAL               2:35.01L F      
  7 RUTH KEOGH                13 GAL               2:37.50L P      
  7 SHONA KEAVENEY            14 SLIGO             2:38.67L F      
  9 CLARE GEOGHEGAN           17 COM               2:39.30L F      
  8 SHONA KEAVENEY            14 SLIGO             2:39.37L P      
 10 FIONA STAUNTON            14 GAL               2:39.43L F      
 10 KATIE MC KNIGHT           13 GAL               2:40.34L P      
 11 FIONA STAUNTON            14 GAL               2:40.67L P      
 12 CLARE GEOGHEGAN           17 COM               2:41.14L P      
 15 KEENA WALSH               14 GAL               2:42.38L F      
  8 KATIE MC KNIGHT           13 GAL               2:42.38L F      
  0 SARAH MC HUGH-MURPHY      14 CLM               2:43.18L F      
 16 KEENA WALSH               14 GAL               2:44.40L P      
 19 SINEAD MYLETTE            12 CBAR              2:47.34L P      
 26 EAVAN MC LOUGHLIN         15 SLIGO             2:54.69L P      
 
Boys  Open 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL               1:00.59L F      
  6 CIAN DUFFY                16 GAL               1:01.72L P      
  8 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL               1:02.25L P      
 10 JACK KEOGH                16 GAL               1:03.67L P      
 
Girls  Open 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 SARAH KELLY               13 COM               1:09.55L F      
  8 SARAH KELLY               13 COM               1:09.68L P      
  9 CLARE GEOGHEGAN           17 COM               1:10.61L P      
 14 CHLOE JOYCE               16 ATH               1:14.53L P      
 15 NIAMH MC NAMARA           14 ATH               1:15.03L P      
 
Boys  Open 800 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 BRENDAN GIBBONS           15 ATH               8:44.73L F      
 10 CONOR SMYTH               15 GAL               9:15.56L F