GSC Graded Gala March 2015           
 
Girls  11&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 RACHEL DEMPSEY            10 GAL               1:40.07S F      
  2 MARIA MENDEZ              11 GAL               1:42.22S F      
  3 AOIFE QUINN               11 GAL               1:43.56S F      
  4 REBECCA LIPTROT           10 SHARK             1:45.83S F      
  5 TEODORA CUGALJ            11 SHARK             1:48.60S F      
  6 RACHEL ELWOOD             10 GAL               1:48.90S F      
  7 ELLEN KENNEDY             11 GAL               1:49.45S F      
  8 LEAH RUANE                11 GAL               1:50.60S F      
  9 LAUREN SHARKEY            11 GAL               1:51.21S F      
 10 ALICE CORCORAN            10 LASER             1:52.92S F      
 11 EMMA MURPHY               11 GAL               1:53.21S F      
 12 NAOISE O'DONNELL          11 GAL               1:54.58S F      
 13 AOIFE DAVITT              11 GAL               1:54.69S F      
 14 ANNA O GORMAN             11 LASER             1:55.58S F      
 15 AOIFE DIRRANE             10 LASER             1:56.56S F      
 16 LILIAN KAVANAGH           11 GAL               1:57.77S F      
 17 CAITRIONA O SULLIVAN      10 SHARK             1:58.47S F      
 18 AYLAH MURPHY              10 LASER             2:00.22S F      
 19 KATE OWENS                10 GAL               2:00.60S F      
 20 SARAH BRADLEY             11 GAL               2:00.62S F      
 21 NIAMH KENNEDY              9 LASER             2:01.29S F      
 22 CAOIMHE HOGAN             10 LASER             2:04.82S F      
 23 MICHELLE RAILTON           7 TUAM              2:06.52S F      
 24 HANNAH DURKAN             11 BL FN             2:06.66S F      
 25 ROISIN SILKE              11 GAL               2:07.06S F      
 26 MADISON DAVEY             10 GAL               2:09.59S F      
 27 EMILY TALBOT              11 BL FN             2:10.21S F      
 28 MARIA MCDONAGH            10 GAL               2:12.83S F      
 29 CATRIONA NI DHONNACHA     10 GAL               2:13.78S F      
 30 AOIFE NASH                 9 GAL               2:13.99S F      
 31 ZOE O'TOOLE               10 GAL               2:15.01S F      
 32 SARAH CASSSERLEY          11 GAL               2:16.63S F      
 33 CAOIMHE HICKEY            11 LASER             2:19.37S F      
 34 AISLING WALSH             11 GAL               2:19.58S F      
 35 CASSIE RATHER              8 GAL               2:19.90S F      
 36 RUTH O'SULLIVAN           11 GAL               2:20.02S F      
 37 ANOUSKA VINOA             10 GAL               2:22.12S F      
 38 LILLY CRUDDEN              6 SHARK             2:26.56S F      
 39 NIAMH MOONEY               8 SHARK             2:29.61S F      
 40 ROISIN MC HUGH            11 SHARK             2:29.62S F      
 41 LISA MARIE DOOLEY         10 GAL               2:35.10S F      
 42 RACHEL WHELAN              8 SHARK             2:38.86S F      
 43 EMILY CUNNINGHAM          11 SHARK             2:42.66S F      
  0 JOYCE FINN                 8 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 OLIVIA CURRIE              8 SHARK                  DNF F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EUAN JENNINGS             10 SHARK             1:47.31S F      
  2 AONGHUS COOKE             10 TUAM              1:47.50S F      
  3 DARREN MURPHY             10 GAL               1:49.23S F      
  4 CIAN MC GLUE              10 SHARK             1:49.84S F      
  5 CATHAL MCDONOUGH          11 SHARK             1:50.62S F      
  6 JOHN HYNES                11 LASER             1:50.65S F      
  7 DAVID HICKEY              10 LASER             1:50.83S F      
  8 MARK HYNES                 8 LASER             1:52.19S F      
  9 FREY DAVEY                11 GAL               1:52.99S F      
 10 NIALL JOYCE               11 SHARK             1:54.50S F      
 11 DARRAGH SILKE             11 GAL               1:54.92S F      
 12 DAVID LENNON               9 SHARK             1:58.59S F      
 13 FIACH O MURCHU            10 LASER             1:58.76S F      
 14 RORY WALSH                11 LASER             2:00.67S F      
 15 RORY LALLY                11 LASER             2:01.39S F      
 16 DANIEL KEARNS             10 SHARK             2:03.65S F      
 17 SASHA MCALEER              8 GAL               2:03.76S F      
 18 ROSS BRADLEY               9 GAL               2:10.36S F      
 19 LUKE BURKE                11 BL FN             2:10.89S F      
 20 CIAN HOGAN                 8 LASER             2:11.60S F      
 21 JAKE VAN DE BEEK          11 BL FN             2:13.52S F      
 22 ZAKARIA FITZGERALD        11 LASER             2:15.39S F      
 23 DARAGH GILHOOLEY          10 TUAM              2:16.59S F      
 24 DYLAN DEVINE              10 GAL               2:17.32S F      
 25 ALAN CONNOLLY             10 GAL               2:20.13S F      
 26 FIACHRA GALLAGHER         11 GAL               2:22.91S F      
 27 JAMIE GUNNING              9 BL FN             2:23.43S F      
 28 WILLIAM MCDONNELL         10 GAL               2:30.78S F      
 29 OISIN GAUGHAN             10 SHARK             2:31.70S F      
 30 TOM DONNELLAN             10 GAL               2:31.97S F      
 31 CONOR BUNDSCHU            10 GAL               2:34.14S F      
 32 ADAM MELIA GANNON         11 TUAM              2:37.28S F      
  0 MARCO MITCHELL            10 GAL                     NS F      
  0 CAOIMHIN HEFFERNAN        11 LASER                   NS F      
  0 HARRY WALSH               11 GAL                     NS F      
  0 ALFIE DWYER                9 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 JOSH MAHON                11 GAL                     NS F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SARAH RYAN                13 TUAM              1:37.56S F      
  2 JANE FRANCIS              13 SHARK             1:43.19S F      
  3 CHLOE HEFFERNAN           13 GAL               1:43.41S F      
  4 SAROLA O'SHEA             13 GAL               1:44.19S F      
  5 SARAH MC GATH             12 LASER             1:47.32S F      
  6 ROISIN VAUGHAN            13 GAL               1:47.43S F      
  7 GRAINNE CONNEELY          12 SHARK             1:49.09S F      
  8 OONAGH OWENS              12 LASER             1:50.60S F      
  9 SORCHA MC GINLEY          12 LASER             1:51.53S F      
 10 AILBHE KENNEDY            12 LASER             1:53.85S F      
 11 LUCY O'DEA                12 BL FN             2:01.22S F      
 12 ALANA FUREY               12 BL FN             2:02.31S F      
 13 CIARA KING                13 SHARK             2:02.36S F      
 14 AOIFE FUREY               12 BL FN             2:17.04S F      
  0 NAOISE O'DONNELL          11 GAL                     NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 RYAN HORNET               13 LASER             1:33.59S F      
  2 OISIN CAREY               13 LASER             1:35.98S F      
  3 EOIN O'MALLEY             13 GAL               1:37.61S F      
  4 ALEX CLARK                12 SHARK             1:44.56S F      
  5 DOMINIC MATEI             12 GAL               1:44.86S F      
  6 BRIAN LENNON              12 SHARK             1:45.59S F      
  7 MATI DODEK                12 GAL               1:48.51S F      
  8 EIDHNE KENNEDY            12 GAL               1:49.25S F      
  9 MARK O'CONNOR             12 GAL               1:49.29S F      
 10 JOSE SANCHEZ              12 GAL               1:52.39S F      
 11 LIAM CLARKE               13 LASER             1:54.21S F      
 12 ALEX DUFFY                12 BL FN             1:58.00S F      
 13 KELL MURPHY               12 LASER             2:04.43S F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ELLEN HYNES               15 LASER             1:33.83S F      
  2 CIARA MOHAN               15 BL FN             1:49.33S F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EOGHAN HEFFERNAN          16 LASER             1:34.13S F      
  2 OWEN KENNEDY              15 LASER             1:44.70S F      
 
Girls  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MARIA MENDEZ              11 GAL               1:30.97S F      
  2 RACHEL DEMPSEY            10 GAL               1:32.55S F      
  3 RACHEL HICKEY             11 LASER             1:33.58S F      
  4 ELLEN KENNEDY             11 GAL               1:35.73S F      
  5 AOIFE QUINN               11 GAL               1:35.75S F      
  6 ANNA O GORMAN             11 LASER             1:36.44S F      
  7 LAUREN SHARKEY            11 GAL               1:37.84S F      
  8 ALICE CORCORAN            10 LASER             1:39.42S F      
  9 TEODORA CUGALJ            11 SHARK             1:39.46S F      
 10 REBECCA LIPTROT           10 SHARK             1:40.15S F      
 11 LILIAN KAVANAGH           11 GAL               1:40.66S F      
 12 AOIFE DIRRANE             10 LASER             1:41.11S F      
 13 NAOISE O'DONNELL          11 GAL               1:41.17S F      
 14 LEAH RUANE                11 GAL               1:41.83S F      
 15 RACHEL ELWOOD             10 GAL               1:42.65S F      
 16 KATE OWENS                10 GAL               1:45.36S F      
 17 AOIFE DAVITT              11 GAL               1:46.50S F      
 18 MADISON DAVEY             10 GAL               1:48.82S F      
 19 AYLAH MURPHY              10 LASER             1:48.92S F      
 20 HANNAH DURKAN             11 BL FN             1:49.46S F      
 21 EMMA MURPHY               11 GAL               1:49.53S F      
 22 CATRIONA NI DHONNACHA     10 GAL               1:50.10S F      
 23 AILISE PRICE              11 SHARK             1:50.64S F      
 24 NIAMH KENNEDY              9 LASER             1:51.31S F      
 25 EMILY TALBOT              11 BL FN             1:53.97S F      
 26 SARAH BRADLEY             11 GAL               1:54.31S F      
 27 MARIA MCDONAGH            10 GAL               1:55.00S F      
 28 ROISIN SILKE              11 GAL               2:00.12S F      
 29 SARAH CASSSERLEY          11 GAL               2:02.83S F      
 30 AOIFE NASH                 9 GAL               2:02.93S F      
 31 MICHELLE RAILTON           7 TUAM              2:03.19S F      
 32 CAOIMHE HICKEY            11 LASER             2:04.90S F      
 33 ZOE O'TOOLE               10 GAL               2:07.18S F      
 34 AISLING WALSH             11 GAL               2:07.93S F      
 35 CASSIE RATHER              8 GAL               2:08.22S F      
 36 LISA MARIE DOOLEY         10 GAL               2:14.71S F      
 37 ANOUSKA VINOA             10 GAL               2:14.89S F      
  0 CAITRIONA O SULLIVAN      10 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 RUTH O'SULLIVAN           11 GAL                     NS F      
  0 CAOIMHE HOGAN             10 LASER                   NS F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 NIALL JOYCE               11 SHARK             1:31.25S F      
  2 FREY DAVEY                11 GAL               1:34.25S F      
  3 AONGHUS COOKE             10 TUAM              1:34.70S F      
  4 JOHN HYNES                11 LASER             1:35.38S F      
  5 DARREN MURPHY             10 GAL               1:36.78S F      
  6 CIAN MC GLUE              10 SHARK             1:39.41S F      
  7 MARK HYNES                 8 LASER             1:41.19S F      
  8 CATHAL MCDONOUGH          11 SHARK             1:41.23S F      
  9 FIACH O MURCHU            10 LASER             1:44.17S F      
 10 RORY LALLY                11 LASER             1:48.33S F      
 11 LUKE BURKE                11 BL FN             1:48.67S F      
 12 SASHA MCALEER              8 GAL               1:48.74S F      
 13 DANIEL KEARNS             10 SHARK             1:50.12S F      
 14 DARRAGH SILKE             11 GAL               1:50.43S F      
 15 DAVID HICKEY              10 LASER             1:53.03S F      
 16 RORY WALSH                11 LASER             1:53.39S F      
 17 DYLAN DEVINE              10 GAL               1:53.96S F      
 18 JAKE VAN DE BEEK          11 BL FN             1:54.52S F      
 19 ZAKARIA FITZGERALD        11 LASER             2:01.09S F      
 20 CIAN HOGAN                 8 LASER             2:01.55S F      
 21 DARAGH GILHOOLEY          10 TUAM              2:02.22S F      
 22 CONOR BUNDSCHU            10 GAL               2:04.86S F      
 23 JAMIE GUNNING              9 BL FN             2:05.79S F      
 24 FIACHRA GALLAGHER         11 GAL               2:05.90S F      
 25 ALAN CONNOLLY             10 GAL               2:07.59S F      
 26 ROSS BRADLEY               9 GAL               2:07.97S F      
 27 TOM DONNELLAN             10 GAL               2:08.92S F      
 28 ADAM MELIA GANNON         11 TUAM              2:08.97S F      
 29 WILLIAM MCDONNELL         10 GAL               2:18.30S F      
  0 CAOIMHIN HEFFERNAN        11 LASER                   NS F      
  0 HARRY WALSH               11 GAL                     NS F      
  0 MARCO MITCHELL            10 GAL                     NS F      
  0 JOSH MAHON                11 GAL                     NS F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AISHLING O NEILL          12 LASER             1:26.32S F      
  2 SAROLA O'SHEA             13 GAL               1:28.39S F      
  3 CHLOE HEFFERNAN           13 GAL               1:29.97S F      
  4 SARAH RYAN                13 TUAM              1:32.96S F      
  5 JANE FRANCIS              13 SHARK             1:34.27S F      
  6 ROISIN VAUGHAN            13 GAL               1:34.58S F      
  7 SARAH MC GATH             12 LASER             1:35.75S F      
  8 AILBHE KENNEDY            12 LASER             1:37.30S F      
  9 SORCHA MC GINLEY          12 LASER             1:38.60S F      
 10 LUCY O'DEA                12 BL FN             1:38.75S F      
 11 GRAINNE CONNEELY          12 SHARK             1:39.19S F      
 12 OONAGH OWENS              12 LASER             1:40.31S F      
 13 CIARA KING                13 SHARK             1:44.71S F      
 14 ALANA FUREY               12 BL FN             1:51.60S F      
 15 AOIFE FUREY               12 BL FN             2:04.56S F      
  0 NAOISE O'DONNELL          11 GAL                     NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 RYAN HORNET               13 LASER             1:26.18S F      
  2 BILLY CLARKE              13 SHARK             1:27.00S F      
  3 EOIN O'MALLEY             13 GAL               1:29.20S F      
  4 DOMINIC MATEI             12 GAL               1:29.74S F      
  5 OISIN CAREY               13 LASER             1:31.22S F      
  6 BRIAN LENNON              12 SHARK             1:31.65S F      
  7 MATI DODEK                12 GAL               1:32.51S F      
  8 ALEX CLARK                12 SHARK             1:33.60S F      
  9 EIDHNE KENNEDY            12 GAL               1:36.60S F      
 10 MARK O'CONNOR             12 GAL               1:38.38S F      
 11 JOSE SANCHEZ              12 GAL               1:41.23S F      
 12 LIAM CLARKE               13 LASER             1:48.62S F      
 13 ALEX DUFFY                12 BL FN             1:50.48S F      
 14 KELL MURPHY               12 LASER             2:03.96S F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ELLEN HYNES               15 LASER             1:24.42S F      
  2 CIARA MOHAN               15 BL FN             1:37.13S F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CATHAL RECK               16 BL FN             1:20.91S F      
  2 EOGHAN HEFFERNAN          16 LASER             1:22.44S F      
  3 OWEN KENNEDY              15 LASER             1:32.53S F