Galway SC Graded Gala March 2013           
 
Girls  11&U 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 MEABH CRUDDEN             11 SHARK               42.67S F      
  2 EMMA BOYLE                10 BLFIN               44.88S F      
  3 LABHOISE BOYLE            10 SHARK               45.11S F      
  4 ORLA GALLAGHER            11 GAL                 45.51S F      
  5 ALISON WALSH              11 GAL                 46.16S F      
  6 FREYA MURPHY              11 LASER               46.29S F      
  7 CREA MC DONALD            11 SHARK               46.62S F      
  8 JENNIFER HOLLAND          10 GAL                 47.01S F      
  9 ROBYN FITZGERALD          11 SHARK               48.16S F      
 10 NICOLA FOX                11 BLFIN               48.71S F      
 11 AILBHE MULHALL             9 GAL                 49.30S F      
 12 EMMA HARTIGAN             11 SHARK               49.36S F      
 13 AIMEE KELLY               10 SHARK               49.37S F      
 14 CAOILIN KEARNEY            9 BLFIN               49.39S F      
 15 MEGAN WILLIAMS            10 SHARK               49.49S F      
 16 GRACE A KAVANAGH           9 GAL                 49.63S F      
 17 SORCHA MC GINLEY          10 SHARK               49.93S F      
 18 LUCY KAVANAGH             11 GAL                 50.49S F      
 19 DARA MOONEY               10 SHARK               50.77S F      
 20 AIFRIC DAY                10 GAL                 50.98S F      
 21 ALISON GIBBS               8 GAL                 51.07S F      
 22 AVA O'DONOVAN             10 GAL                 53.71S F      
 23 EMMA KELLY                10 TUAM                55.02S F      
 24 AOIBHINN NI CHOILLE       10 LASER               55.61S F      
 25 GRACE JOYCE               10 SHARK               56.37S F      
 26 SIOFRA COLLINS            11 BLFIN               56.81S F      
 27 SORCHA KEARNEY            10 BLFIN               58.60S F      
 28 MIA BRENNAN               10 GAL                 59.02S F      
 29 CIARA KING                11 SHARK               59.09S F      
 30 CHARLOTTE WADE O'DWYER     9 SHARK               59.13S F      
 31 AILBHE KENNEDY            10 LASER             1:00.93S F      
 32 PATRICIJIA GOLUBA         11 LASER             1:02.73S F      
 33 LUCY O'DEA                 9 BLFIN             1:03.52S F      
 34 EIMEAR WALSH              10 GAL               1:04.48S F      
 35 CHLOE MANNIAN             11 SHARK             1:04.61S F      
 36 RACHEL HICKEY              9 LASER             1:05.14S F      
 37 ZARA O'TOOLE              10 GAL               1:06.03S F      
 38 HANNAH DURKAN              9 BLFIN             1:07.93S F      
 39 OONAGH OWENS              10 LASER             1:13.82S F      
  0 AVA CONLON                11 SHARK               55.11S F      
  0 ELLEN O'FARREL            11 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 ROISIN NI DONNACHA        10 GAL                     NS F      
  0 EVE REGAN                 10 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 KATIE GREANEY             11 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 ROISE DALY                10 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Boys  11&U 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DAVID DOORLY              10 GAL                 42.70S F      
  2 TOM O'SULLIVAN             9 GAL                 43.94S F      
  3 DARRAGH HANRAHAN          11 GAL                 44.34S F      
  4 CILLIAN JORDAN            10 GAL                 45.65S F      
  5 ROBIN PFEIFFER            10 BLFIN               45.68S F      
  6 DIARMUID O'ROURKE         10 TUAM                47.63S F      
  7 TOM SCULLY                11 GAL                 48.82S F      
  8 LIAM MELODY                9 GAL                 48.83S F      
  9 RORY MELODY               11 GAL                 49.18S F      
 10 FIONN WATERS              10 TUAM                49.26S F      
 11 AARON BURKE               10 GAL                 52.01S F      
 12 TOM KAVANAGH              11 GAL                 52.72S F      
 13 JAKE BEGLEY               11 GAL                 54.37S F      
 14 CONALL MC GINN            11 SHARK               54.80S F      
 15 JACK SILKE                11 GAL                 55.83S F      
 16 DARA HENEGHAN             10 TUAM                55.87S F      
 17 CIAN HOSTY                10 SHARK               55.97S F      
 18 HARRY WALSH                9 GAL                 56.09S F      
 19 LUKAS BEGLEY               9 TUAM                56.81S F      
 20 EOIN MC GUINNESS          10 TUAM                57.39S F      
 21 MARK O'CONNOR              9 GAL               1:00.16S F      
 22 ILIR SURDULLI              9 SHARK             1:00.51S F      
 23 DOMINIC MATEI             10 GAL               1:00.77S F      
 24 LIAM CLARKE               11 LASER             1:01.66S F      
 25 EOIN O'MALLEY             11 GAL               1:01.90S F      
 26 OISIN CAREY               11 LASER             1:03.95S F      
 27 ALAN SHAUGHNESSY          11 GAL               1:04.56S F      
 28 ALEX DUFFY                10 BLFIN             1:08.79S F      
 29 RORY COLLINS               9 BLFIN             1:18.67S F      
  0 CHARLIE POWER             10 GAL                     NS F      
  0 BRIAN SKELLY              11 LASER               52.56S F      
  0 GAVIN DEMPSEY             10 GAL                     DQ F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AMY LENNON                13 BLFIN             1:28.99S F      
  2 EMMA CAWLEY               13 BLFIN             1:35.33S F      
  3 LARA FINNEGAN             12 TUAM              1:43.28S F      
  4 CLAIRE TALBOT             13 BLFIN             1:43.43S F      
  5 AISHA O'FLYNN             12 SHARK             1:45.38S F      
  6 JESSICA LOUGHRAN          12 BLFIN             1:45.72S F      
  7 LAOISE KING               13 SHARK             1:46.66S F      
  8 AOIBHINN MC PHILLIPS      12 LASER             1:50.92S F      
  9 LAUREN O'REILLY           12 BLFIN             1:51.29S F      
 10 NIAMH CAREY               12 SHARK             1:53.86S F      
 11 KATE GERAGHTY             12 TUAM              1:58.00S F      
 12 JESSICA PATTEN            12 SHARK             2:00.34S F      
 13 SARAH DILLON              12 BLFIN             2:01.31S F      
  0 SARAH MADDEN              12 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 AMY KENNY                 12 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 LAUREN MC KNIGHT          12 GAL               1:37.76S F      
  0 MEADBH HANNON             12 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 MEG REGAN                 12 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 CAOIMHE SWEENEY           12 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DAVID O'REILLY            12 BLFIN             1:59.42S F      
  0 JACK MULLHOLLAND          12 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 DOMINIC CAHILL            12 GAL                     DQ F      
  0 JACK O'DEA                13 BLFIN                   DQ F      
 
Girls  14-15 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SAORLA MC GINN            15 SHARK             1:43.71S F      
  2 ANNA MOONEY               15 SHARK             1:46.53S F      
  3 KATE VICKERS              14 SHARK             1:57.96S F      
 
Boys  14-15 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DAVID WILLIAMS            15 SHARK             1:26.52S F      
  2 KEALAN HEALY              14 LASER             1:37.00S F      
  3 EOGHAN HEFFERNAN          14 LASER             1:42.22S F      
  4 FEDA MURPHY               14 LASER             1:44.33S F      
 
Girls  11&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MEABH CRUDDEN             11 SHARK             1:42.69S F      
  2 SARAH GILHOOLEY           11 TUAM              1:47.38S F      
  3 FREYA MURPHY              11 LASER             1:48.11S F      
  4 JENNIFER HOLLAND          10 GAL               1:48.42S F      
  5 GRACE JOYCE               10 SHARK             1:49.72S F      
  6 SAOIRSE BURKE             10 TUAM              1:49.87S F      
  7 ALISON WALSH              11 GAL               1:50.08S F      
  8 EMMA KELLY                10 TUAM              1:50.16S F      
  9 LABHOISE BOYLE            10 SHARK             1:50.74S F      
 10 ELLEN O'FARREL            11 SHARK             1:50.99S F      
 11 AIFRIC DAY                10 GAL               1:52.80S F      
 12 ALISON GIBBS               8 GAL               1:54.86S F      
 13 AIMEE KELLY               10 SHARK             1:55.56S F      
 14 CREA MC DONALD            11 SHARK             1:55.72S F      
 15 SORCHA KEARNEY            10 BLFIN             1:57.34S F      
 16 EMMA HARTIGAN             11 SHARK             1:58.90S F      
 17 SIOFRA COLLINS            11 BLFIN             2:02.09S F      
 18 EMMA BOYLE                10 BLFIN             2:02.25S F      
 19 RACHEL HICKEY              9 LASER             2:03.53S F      
 20 NICOLA FOX                11 BLFIN             2:04.13S F      
 21 SORCHA MC GINLEY          10 SHARK             2:05.05S F      
 22 ELLEN KENNEDY              9 GAL               2:05.29S F      
 23 AVA CONLON                11 SHARK             2:05.37S F      
 24 MIA BRENNAN               10 GAL               2:05.41S F      
 25 CHARLOTTE WADE O'DWYER     9 SHARK             2:05.81S F      
 26 CAOILIN KEARNEY            9 BLFIN             2:05.90S F      
 27 ROISE DALY                10 SHARK             2:07.72S F      
 28 GRAINNE CONNEELY          10 SHARK             2:07.91S F      
 29 GRACE A KAVANAGH           9 GAL               2:08.17S F      
 30 CHLOE MANNIAN             11 SHARK             2:10.42S F      
 31 DARA MOONEY               10 SHARK             2:11.19S F      
 32 ZARA O'TOOLE              10 GAL               2:11.49S F      
 33 PATRICIJIA GOLUBA         11 LASER             2:11.72S F      
 34 AOIBHINN NI CHOILLE       10 LASER             2:12.59S F      
 35 AVA O'DONOVAN             10 GAL               2:13.45S F      
 36 TEODORA CUGALJ             9 SHARK             2:15.60S F      
 37 AILBHE MULHALL             9 GAL               2:16.89S F      
 38 LUCY KAVANAGH             11 GAL               2:19.09S F      
 39 EIMEAR WALSH              10 GAL               2:23.48S F      
 40 AILBHE KENNEDY            10 LASER             2:23.96S F      
 41 EVE REGAN                 10 SHARK             2:24.44S F      
 42 CAMILLE KEANE              9 GAL               2:29.33S F      
 43 OONAGH OWENS              10 LASER             2:33.63S F      
 44 CIARA KING                11 SHARK             2:36.13S F      
 45 HANNAH DURKAN              9 BLFIN             2:49.19S F      
 46 EMILY TALBOT               9 BLFIN             3:26.51S F      
  0 ROBYN FITZGERALD          11 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 LUCY O'DEA                 9 BLFIN                   NS F      
  0 ROISIN NI DONNACHA        10 GAL                     NS F      
  0 KATIE GREANEY             11 SHARK                   DQ F      
  0 REBECCA PATTEN            10 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MICHAEL MC ANDREW         11 SHARK             1:49.25S F      
  2 EVAN O'BOYLE              11 GAL               1:50.47S F      
  3 DIARMUID O'ROURKE         10 TUAM              1:52.77S F      
  4 DAVID DOORLY              10 GAL               1:54.43S F      
  5 TOM KAVANAGH              11 GAL               1:55.77S F      
  6 EOIN O'MALLEY             11 GAL               1:56.34S F      
  7 ROBIN PFEIFFER            10 BLFIN             1:56.85S F      
  8 CILLIAN JORDAN            10 GAL               1:58.64S F      
  9 TOM SCULLY                11 GAL               1:58.90S F      
 10 RORY MELODY               11 GAL               1:59.27S F      
 11 NEIL KELLY                10 GAL               2:00.24S F      
 12 TOM O'SULLIVAN             9 GAL               2:02.35S F      
 13 HARRY WALSH                9 GAL               2:03.86S F      
 14 JACK SILKE                11 GAL               2:04.65S F      
 15 CONALL MC GINN            11 SHARK             2:04.67S F      
 16 LUKAS BEGLEY               9 TUAM              2:05.31S F      
 17 OISIN CAREY               11 LASER             2:06.71S F      
 18 ALAN SHAUGHNESSY          11 GAL               2:06.81S F      
 19 GAVIN DEMPSEY             10 GAL               2:07.58S F      
 20 AARON BURKE               10 GAL               2:07.78S F      
 21 BRIAN SKELLY              11 LASER             2:07.80S F      
 22 JAKE BEGLEY               11 GAL               2:09.68S F      
 23 MARK O'CONNOR              9 GAL               2:11.83S F      
 24 DOMINIC MATEI             10 GAL               2:13.45S F      
 25 FIONN WATERS              10 TUAM              2:13.94S F      
 26 EOIN MC GUINNESS          10 TUAM              2:14.71S F      
 27 CIAN HOSTY                10 SHARK             2:14.98S F      
 28 ART KEANE                 11 GAL               2:16.46S F      
 29 JAMES KING                10 GAL               2:18.02S F      
 30 OWEN MC GUINNESS          10 SHARK             2:19.11S F      
 31 LIAM CLARKE               11 LASER             2:19.36S F      
 32 LIAM MELODY                9 GAL               2:20.20S F      
 33 RORY WALSH                 9 LASER             2:21.40S F      
 34 ALEX DUFFY                10 BLFIN             2:25.35S F      
 35 RORY COLLINS               9 BLFIN             2:30.00S F      
 36 EAMON GALLAGHER            9 GAL               2:38.50S F      
  0 ILIR SURDULLI              9 SHARK                   DQ F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SARAH FEENEY              12 TUAM              1:41.28S F      
  2 NAOMI WHYTE               13 SHARK             1:41.82S F      
  3 LARA FINNEGAN             12 TUAM              1:44.94S F      
  4 CAOIMHE SWEENEY           12 SHARK             1:46.72S F      
  5 RACHEL CURRAN             13 SHARK             1:47.34S F      
  6 LAOISE KING               13 SHARK             1:48.32S F      
  7 CLAIRE TALBOT             13 BLFIN             1:52.75S F      
  8 SARAH DILLON              12 BLFIN             1:53.02S F      
  9 ALLISON O'CONNOR          12 SHARK             1:53.56S F      
 10 KATE GERAGHTY             12 TUAM              1:53.59S F      
 11 LAUREN MC KNIGHT          12 GAL               1:53.84S F      
 12 AISHA O'FLYNN             12 SHARK             1:54.38S F      
 13 ORLA O'CONNOR             12 SHARK             1:54.78S F      
 14 TARA MURPHY               12 SHARK             1:56.48S F      
 15 MOLLY O'REILLY            13 LASER             1:58.24S F      
 16 JESSICA PATTEN            12 SHARK             2:01.59S F      
 17 EMMA CAWLEY               13 BLFIN             2:02.29S F      
 18 AOIBHINN MC PHILLIPS      12 LASER             2:03.79S F      
 19 JESSICA LOUGHRAN          12 BLFIN             2:04.09S F      
 20 LAUREN O'REILLY           12 BLFIN             2:10.66S F      
 21 SARAH MADDEN              12 SHARK             2:18.62S F      
 22 AMY KENNY                 12 SHARK             2:25.19S F      
  0 ELLEN O'FARREL            11 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 NIAMH CAREY               12 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 MEADBH HANNON             12 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 FINTAN VICKERS            13 SHARK             1:48.60S F      
  2 JACK BRENNAN              12 GAL               1:50.23S F      
  3 JACK O'DEA                13 BLFIN             1:52.39S F      
  4 CIAN MAC COILLE           13 LASER             1:54.71S F      
  5 RUAIRC Ó'MURCHÚ           13 LASER             1:56.02S F      
  6 CONOR WALSH               12 LASER             1:59.34S F      
  7 MACDARA ALLISON           12 LASER             2:01.38S F      
  8 DAVID O'REILLY            12 BLFIN             2:11.15S F      
  9 OWEN KENNEDY              13 LASER             2:23.14S F      
  0 DOMINIC CAHILL            12 GAL               2:09.00S F      
  0 JACK MULLHOLLAND          12 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Girls  14-15 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ANNA MOONEY               15 SHARK             1:49.20S F      
  2 SAORLA MC GINN            15 SHARK             1:53.92S F      
  3 KATE VICKERS              14 SHARK             1:58.75S F      
 
Boys  14-15 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 KEALAN HEALY              14 LASER             1:35.65S F      
  2 DAVID WILLIAMS            15 SHARK             1:40.49S F      
  0 PADER TOM MARCIER         16 SHARK             1:40.94S F      
  3 FEDA MURPHY               14 LASER             1:43.70S F      
  4 EOGHAN HEFFERNAN          14 LASER             1:48.23S F