Galway SC Graded Gala March 2012            
 
Girls  11&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 RUBY MURPHY               11 GAL               1:31.63S F      
  2 EMMA KENNELLY              9 GAL               1:33.97S F      
  3 CHARLOTTE MOONEY          11 BLFIN             1:34.27S F      
  4 EVE QUANE                 10 GAL               1:34.86S F      
  5 KEELA MULHALL             10 GAL               1:36.06S F      
  6 CAOIMHE SWEENEY           11 SHARK             1:37.79S F      
  7 GRACE O'CONNOR            11 GAL               1:38.05S F      
  8 REBEKAH MC MANUS           9 LASER             1:38.61S F      
  9 AOIFE O'FARRELL           10 SHARK             1:38.91S F      
 10 ISABELLE GIBBS             9 GAL               1:39.48S F      
 11 NIAMH EGAN                10 SHARK             1:39.74S F      
 12 ALEX MC NICHOLAS          10 LASER             1:40.55S F      
 13 MADELINE MITCHELL         10 GAL               1:40.89S F      
 14 LABHAOISE BOYLE            9 SHARK             1:45.69S F      
 15 GRACE JOYCE                9 SHARK             1:46.34S F      
 16 GRACE HEALY               11 TUAM              1:46.72S F      
 17 EMMA BOYLE                10 BLFIN             1:47.13S F      
 18 AINE MADDEN               11 GAL               1:47.53S F      
 19 FIRINNE KELLY             11 SHARK             1:48.22S F      
 20 JESSICA MURPHY            11 BLFIN             1:48.79S F      
 21 EMER MC GINTY             11 SHARK             1:49.50S F      
 22 MEG REGAN                 11 SHARK             1:49.99S F      
 23 ALISON WALSH              10 GAL               1:50.80S F      
 24 CAROLINA POSKROBKO        10 LASER             1:55.20S F      
 25 FREYA MURPHY              10 GAL               1:55.62S F      
 26 LUCY KAVANAGH             10 GAL               1:56.05S F      
 27 ROBYN FITZGERALD          11 SHARK             1:56.36S F      
 28 SARA HICKEY               10 LASER             1:58.08S F      
 29 SIOFRA COLLINS            10 BLFIN             1:58.41S F      
 30 ORLA GALLAGHER            10 GAL               1:59.34S F      
 31 MEABH COLLERAN             9 GAL               1:59.39S F      
 32 GEORGIA MEGAHEY            9 GAL               2:00.74S F      
 33 ALISON MC HUGH            10 GAL               2:02.50S F      
 34 LAURA MCNALLY              8 TUAM              2:03.37S F      
 34 AIMEE KELLY                9 SHARK             2:03.37S F      
 36 CARRIE JOYCE               9 SHARK             2:04.59S F      
 37 AOIBHINN MC PHILLIPS      11 LASER             2:13.38S F      
 38 SORCHA MC GINLEY           9 SHARK             2:14.07S F      
  0 MEABH CRUDDEN             10 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 LUCY O'DEA                 8 BLFIN                   NS F      
  0 NIAMH CAREY               11 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 BEN O'SULLIVAN            11 GAL               1:33.26S F      
  2 CATHAL SWEENEY            11 SHARK             1:33.82S F      
  3 CILLIAN BLACOE            11 GAL               1:34.03S F      
  4 RORY MELODY               10 GAL               1:34.66S F      
  5 TOM SCULLY                10 GAL               1:35.02S F      
  6 DARRAGH HANRAHAN          10 GAL               1:36.89S F      
  7 ZAK RATHER                10 GAL               1:37.20S F      
  8 CATHAL HEFFERNAN          11 GAL               1:38.30S F      
  9 MATISS PETERSONS          10 SHARK             1:38.62S F      
 10 FIONN DUFFY               11 GAL               1:38.92S F      
 11 OISIN LYON                11 BLFIN             1:43.03S F      
 12 JOSEPH O CONNOR           11 LASER             1:43.65S F      
 13 OISIN GORMLEY             10 GAL               1:45.92S F      
 14 EVAN O'BOYLE              10 GAL               1:47.25S F      
 15 HARRY DEVLIN              10 LASER             1:47.47S F      
 16 DAVE DOORLY                9 GAL               1:48.00S F      
 17 DOMINICK CAHILL           11 GAL               1:48.95S F      
 18 LIAM KILKENNY             11 GAL               1:50.09S F      
 19 CILLIAN JORDAN             9 GAL               1:51.70S F      
 20 JACK BRENNAN              11 GAL               1:52.27S F      
 21 LIAM MELODY                8 GAL               1:52.66S F      
 22 SEAN CONNEELY             11 GAL               1:53.94S F      
 23 DANIEL MAGAHEY            11 GAL               1:55.05S F      
 24 CAOILTE CURRAN            11 GAL               1:55.13S F      
 25 HARRY ARTHUR              11 GAL               1:59.10S F      
 26 CIAN HOSTY                 9 SHARK             2:02.17S F      
 27 GEAROID HENNESSY           9 TUAM              2:05.17S F      
 28 BARTOSZ PESTKA            11 BLFIN             2:05.34S F      
 29 BEN HUGMAN                11 GAL               2:05.61S F      
 30 ROBIN PFEIFFER             9 BLFIN             2:07.28S F      
 31 PAUL TANNION              10 SHARK             2:08.46S F      
  0 SEAN BRENNAN               9 TUAM                    NS F      
  0 OWEN MOORE                11 GAL                     NS F      
  0 ROBERT DAVIDSON           10 LASER                   NS F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AISLING WARD              13 BLFIN             1:28.36S F      
  2 GRACE KAVANAGH            12 GAL               1:33.15S F      
  3 MARIE CLANCY              12 SHARK             1:33.20S F      
  4 STEPHANIE GRANT           12 TUAM              1:33.21S F      
  5 AMY LENNON                12 BLFIN             1:33.66S F      
  6 MÉABH MC DONAGH           13 SHARK             1:35.31S F      
  7 EMILY KAVANAGH            12 GAL               1:38.47S F      
  8 LAURA O'NEILL             12 GAL               1:39.42S F      
  9 CLAIRE TALBOT             12 BLFIN             1:43.00S F      
 10 RACHEL CONNOLLY           12 LASER             1:44.59S F      
 11 CAOIMHE MC NAMARA         12 LASER             1:45.43S F      
 12 LAUREN COSTELLO           12 LASER             1:47.11S F      
 13 AISLING MC NALLY          12 TUAM              1:47.44S F      
 14 EMMA CAWLEY               12 BLFIN             1:55.90S F      
 15 GENOVEVA VERITY           12 SHARK             1:57.56S F      
 15 SARAH KELLY               12 SHARK             1:57.56S F      
  0 SARAH CRUDDEN             12 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 RAECHEL CURRAN            12 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 ELLEN CASSERLY            12 GAL                     NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 BEN VAHEY                 13 BLFIN             1:36.09S F      
  2 PÁDRAIG MC WILLIAMS       12 SHARK             1:42.39S F      
  3 CILLIAN WALSH             12 GAL               1:44.28S F      
  4 EOGHAN HEFFERNAN          13 LASER             1:46.06S F      
  5 JACK O'DEA                12 BLFIN             1:46.34S F      
  6 DAVID GILHOOLEY           12 TUAM              1:48.25S F      
  7 FEDA MURPHY               13 GAL               1:48.40S F      
  8 RUAIRC O MURCHU           12 LASER             1:50.00S F      
  0 DONAL CAHILL              12 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Girls  14-15 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ANNA MOONEY               14 SHARK             1:37.76S F      
  2 SAORLA MC GINN            14 SHARK             1:52.94S F      
 
Girls  11&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ALANA CAMERON             11 SHARK             1:47.89S F      
  2 SOPHIE MORAN              10 GAL               1:49.93S F      
  3 ANNA COYNE                11 GAL               1:50.69S F      
  4 AOIFE LEAHY                9 BLFIN             1:51.08S F      
  5 RUTH GRIFFIN              10 SHARK             1:51.60S F      
  6 CAOIMHE SWEENEY           11 SHARK             1:51.82S F      
  7 EMMA BEGLEY               11 TUAM              1:52.22S F      
  8 CAOIMHE MURPHY            11 BLFIN             1:53.87S F      
  9 ALLANAH BLACOE             9 GAL               1:54.69S F      
 10 RUBY MURPHY               11 GAL               1:54.78S F      
 11 SARAH FEENEY              11 TUAM              1:55.30S F      
 12 AOIFE WARD                10 BLFIN             1:55.90S F      
 13 GRACE JOYCE                9 SHARK             1:56.51S F      
 14 MADELINE MITCHELL         10 GAL               1:56.76S F      
 15 GRACE O'CONNOR            11 GAL               1:57.22S F      
 16 ISABELLE GIBBS             9 GAL               1:58.24S F      
 17 AOIFE O'FARRELL           10 SHARK             1:58.64S F      
 18 JESSICA MURPHY            11 BLFIN             1:59.81S F      
 19 JENNIFER HOLLAND           9 GAL               1:59.99S F      
 20 LABHAOISE BOYLE            9 SHARK             2:02.79S F      
 21 CREA MC DONALD            10 SHARK             2:04.03S F      
 21 KEELA MULHALL             10 GAL               2:04.03S F      
 23 HAZEL MC NAMARA           11 LASER             2:05.87S F      
 24 ALISON WALSH              10 GAL               2:06.28S F      
 25 CAROLINA POSKROBKO        10 LASER             2:08.10S F      
 26 FREYA MURPHY              10 GAL               2:08.31S F      
 27 KATE O'SULLIVAN           11 SHARK             2:11.92S F      
 28 SARA HICKEY               10 LASER             2:12.37S F      
 29 SIOFRA COLLINS            10 BLFIN             2:15.64S F      
 30 NICOLA FOX                10 BLFIN             2:18.49S F      
 31 SORCHA MC GINLEY           9 SHARK             2:19.79S F      
 32 AINE MADDEN               11 GAL               2:20.52S F      
 33 AIMEE KELLY                9 SHARK             2:20.57S F      
 34 IONA ASHTON                8 LASER             2:20.92S F      
 35 GRAINNE CONNEELY           9 SHARK             2:27.21S F      
 36 MEGAN MOLLOY              10 BLFIN             2:37.54S F      
 37 LUCY O'DEA                 8 BLFIN             2:50.43S F      
  0 MEABH CRUDDEN             10 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 MEADHBH HANNON            11 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 ANNA O'DONOGHUE           11 GAL                     NS F      
  0 NIAMH CAREY               11 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DARRAGH HANRAHAN          10 GAL               1:52.79S F      
  2 OISIN GORMLEY             10 GAL               1:54.07S F      
  3 CATHAL SWEENEY            11 SHARK             1:56.42S F      
  4 JACK MULLHOLLAND          11 SHARK             1:58.57S F      
  5 JOSEPH O CONNOR           11 LASER             2:00.23S F      
  6 CILLIAN BLACOE            11 GAL               2:00.29S F      
  7 MICHAEL MC ANDREW         10 SHARK             2:00.69S F      
  8 BEN O'SULLIVAN            11 GAL               2:01.07S F      
  9 HARRY DEVLIN              10 LASER             2:01.69S F      
  9 JACK BRENNAN              11 GAL               2:01.69S F      
 11 CATHAL MADDEN             10 GAL               2:03.92S F      
 12 EVAN O'BOYLE              10 GAL               2:04.00S F      
 13 MATISS PETERSONS          10 SHARK             2:04.25S F      
 14 RURAÍ O'REGAN             10 SHARK             2:04.62S F      
 15 DAVE DOORLY                9 GAL               2:05.95S F      
 16 SEAN CONNEELY             11 GAL               2:06.28S F      
 17 LIAM KILKENNY             11 GAL               2:06.91S F      
 18 BARTOSZ PESTKA            11 BLFIN             2:09.80S F      
 19 JOHN MORRISON             10 GAL               2:10.38S F      
 20 AARON BURKE                9 GAL               2:15.88S F      
 21 BEN HUGMAN                11 GAL               2:16.59S F      
 22 DOMINICK CAHILL           11 GAL               2:17.84S F      
 23 FIACHRA GAVIN             10 SHARK             2:18.37S F      
 24 DANIEL MAGAHEY            11 GAL               2:19.33S F      
 25 CONALL MC GINN            10 SHARK             2:19.35S F      
 26 ROBIN PFEIFFER             9 BLFIN             2:23.02S F      
 27 GEAROID HENNESSY           9 TUAM              2:23.81S F      
 28 TOM KAVANAGH              10 GAL               2:24.97S F      
 29 RONAN O'CONNELL           10 SHARK             2:29.72S F      
 30 HARRY ARTHUR              11 GAL               2:30.59S F      
  0 ROBERT DAVIDSON           10 LASER                   NS F      
  0 SEAN BRENNAN               9 TUAM                    NS F      
  0 COLM CUNNINGHAM            9 GAL                     NS F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 GRACE KAVANAGH            12 GAL               1:42.69S F      
  2 MÉABH MC DONAGH           13 SHARK             1:44.65S F      
  3 AISLING WARD              13 BLFIN             1:46.73S F      
  4 STEPHANIE GRANT           12 TUAM              1:46.85S F      
  5 LAUREN COSTELLO           12 LASER             1:46.87S F      
  6 MARIE CLANCY              12 SHARK             1:51.09S F      
  7 LAURA O'NEILL             12 GAL               1:53.95S F      
  8 JULIA MORRISON            13 GAL               1:54.80S F      
  9 AMY LENNON                12 BLFIN             1:55.20S F      
 10 CLAIRE TALBOT             12 BLFIN             1:56.79S F      
 11 SADHBH HANNON             13 GAL               1:57.81S F      
 12 RACHEL CONNOLLY           12 LASER             1:57.98S F      
 13 SARAH KELLY               12 SHARK             1:58.18S F      
 14 CAOIMHE MC NAMARA         12 LASER             2:00.91S F      
 15 EMMA CAWLEY               12 BLFIN             2:03.01S F      
  0 ELLEN CASSERLY            12 GAL                     NS F      
  0 RAECHEL CURRAN            12 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 SARAH CRUDDEN             12 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JACK CLARKE               13 LASER             1:37.43S F      
  2 BEN VAHEY                 13 BLFIN             1:52.30S F      
  3 EOGHAN HEFFERNAN          13 LASER             1:58.08S F      
  4 CILLIAN WALSH             12 GAL               1:59.03S F      
  5 FEDA MURPHY               13 GAL               2:01.66S F      
  6 DAVID GILHOOLEY           12 TUAM              2:06.23S F      
  7 CAYLUM KELLY              12 SHARK             2:06.77S F      
  8 JACK O'DEA                12 BLFIN             2:07.40S F      
  9 RUAIRC O MURCHU           12 LASER             2:10.40S F      
 10 PATRICK SMYTH             12 GAL               2:13.20S F      
  0 DONAL CAHILL              12 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Girls  14-15 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ANNA MOONEY               14 SHARK             1:45.57S F      
  2 SAORLA MC GINN            14 SHARK             1:53.30S F      
 
Boys  14-15 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 ADAM FAHY                 14 TUAM                    NS F      
 
Girls  11&U 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AOIFE LEAHY                9 BLFIN               43.46S F      
  2 SOPHIE MORAN              10 GAL                 44.60S F      
  3 ALLANAH BLACOE             9 GAL                 46.12S F      
  4 EMMA KENNELLY              9 GAL                 46.93S F      
  5 ANNA COYNE                11 GAL                 47.65S F      
  6 ALANA CAMERON             11 SHARK               48.28S F      
  7 FIRINNE KELLY             11 SHARK               49.11S F      
  8 CHARLOTTE MOONEY          11 BLFIN               50.03S F      
  9 HAZEL MC NAMARA           11 LASER               50.52S F      
 10 ALEX MC NICHOLAS          10 LASER               50.89S F      
 11 EMMA BEGLEY               11 TUAM                51.07S F      
 12 EMER MC GINTY             11 SHARK               51.61S F      
 13 ORLA GALLAGHER            10 GAL                 51.65S F      
 14 REBEKAH MC MANUS           9 LASER               51.95S F      
 15 MEG REGAN                 11 SHARK               52.00S F      
 16 CARRIE JOYCE               9 SHARK               52.50S F      
 17 EMMA BOYLE                10 BLFIN               52.81S F      
 18 NIAMH EGAN                10 SHARK               54.20S F      
 19 GRACE HEALY               11 TUAM                54.40S F      
 20 ALISON GIBBS               7 GAL                 54.57S F      
 21 CAOIMHE MURPHY            11 BLFIN               55.77S F      
 22 JENNIFER HOLLAND           9 GAL                 55.80S F      
 23 ALISON MC HUGH            10 GAL                 57.00S F      
 24 CREA MC DONALD            10 SHARK               57.21S F      
 25 SARAH FEENEY              11 TUAM                58.10S F      
 26 AOIFE WARD                10 BLFIN               58.35S F      
 27 LUCY KAVANAGH             10 GAL                 58.76S F      
 28 ROBYN FITZGERALD          11 SHARK               59.16S F      
 29 MEABH COLLERAN             9 GAL                 59.70S F      
 30 AOIBHINN MC PHILLIPS      11 LASER               59.84S F      
 31 GEORGIA MEGAHEY            9 GAL               1:02.35S F      
 32 KATE O'SULLIVAN           11 SHARK             1:03.41S F      
 33 NICOLA FOX                10 BLFIN             1:04.34S F      
 34 IONA ASHTON                8 LASER             1:04.99S F      
 35 MEGAN MOLLOY              10 BLFIN             1:06.75S F      
  0 MEADHBH HANNON            11 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 ANNA O'DONOGHUE           11 GAL                     NS F      
 
Boys  11&U 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 FIONN DUFFY               11 GAL                 46.28S F      
  2 ZAK RATHER                10 GAL                 47.10S F      
  3 CATHAL HEFFERNAN          11 GAL                 48.52S F      
  4 CAOILTE CURRAN            11 GAL                 49.82S F      
  5 JACK MULLHOLLAND          11 SHARK               51.00S F      
  6 RURAÍ O'REGAN             10 SHARK               54.71S F      
  7 TOM SCULLY                10 GAL                 56.21S F      
  8 CATHAL MADDEN             10 GAL                 56.99S F      
  9 JOHN MORRISON             10 GAL                 57.12S F      
 10 MICHAEL MC ANDREW         10 SHARK               59.23S F      
 11 AARON BURKE                9 GAL                 59.41S F      
 12 LIAM MELODY                8 GAL               1:02.65S F      
 13 FIACHRA GAVIN             10 SHARK             1:03.13S F      
 14 TOM KAVANAGH              10 GAL               1:03.34S F      
 15 RORY MELODY               10 GAL               1:04.04S F      
 16 CONALL MC GINN            10 SHARK             1:11.13S F      
 17 CIAN HOSTY                 9 SHARK             1:14.63S F      
  0 COLM CUNNINGHAM            9 GAL                     NS F      
  0 RONAN O'CONNELL           10 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AISLING MC NALLY          12 TUAM              1:42.70S F      
  2 SADHBH HANNON             13 GAL               1:44.46S F      
  3 EMILY KAVANAGH            12 GAL               1:51.80S F      
  4 JULIA MORRISON            13 GAL               1:51.81S F      
  5 GENOVEVA VERITY           12 SHARK             2:00.26S F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 KIERAN PFEIFFER           12 BLFIN             1:32.94S F      
  2 JACK CLARKE               13 LASER             1:35.80S F      
  3 PATRICK SMYTH             12 GAL               2:10.31S F      
  4 CAYLUM KELLY              12 SHARK             2:23.34S F