Gerry Ryan Invitation Gala Feb 2014
       
Girls  10&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  3 JESSICA GANNON             9 COM               2:50.62L F      
 
Girls  11-12 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 SOPHIE MORAN              12 GAL               2:24.93L F      
  7 KEELA MULHALL             12 GAL               2:30.03L F      
  8 RUTH GRIFFIN              12 SHARK             2:30.71L F      
 10 REBECCA LOWE              11 ATH               2:32.56L F      
 12 SAOIRSE HOBAN             12 CBAR              2:33.78L F      
 14 ALLANAH BLACOE            11 GAL               2:34.88L F      
 15 ERIN LALLY                12 CLM               2:35.13L F      
 16 EMMA KENNELLY             11 GAL               2:36.42L F      
 19 CAOIMHE O'SULLIVAN        12 SLIGO             2:37.85L F      
 20 NAOISE SCOTT-RYAN         11 SLIGO             2:38.34L F      
 21 ISABELLE GIBBS            11 GAL               2:38.52L F      
 22 KELLY ENNIS               12 ATH               2:39.78L F      
 23 ALEX MC NICHOLAS          12 LASER             2:41.27L F      
 25 CARRIE MC DAID            11 SLIGO             2:42.22L F      
 27 AOIFE O'FARRELL           12 SHARK             2:42.77L F      
 28 LAUREN FRIEL              11 ATH               2:43.82L F      
 30 LAURA JOHNSON             11 ATH               2:44.18L F      
 32 MADELINE MITCHELL         12 GAL               2:44.53L F      
 34 CAROLINA POSKROBKO        12 LASER             2:47.50L F      
 39 SAOIRSE BURKE             11 TUAM              2:50.94L F      
 
Girls  13-14 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 MEADBH KEANEY             14 SLIGO             2:22.29L F      
  6 STACEY EGAN               14 ATH               2:22.54L F      
 10 LAUREN KELLY              14 SHARK             2:23.71L F      
 11 LAURA JOYCE               14 CLM               2:25.04L F      
 15 RACHEL JOHNSON            13 ATH               2:28.01L F      
 16 ALANNA FRIEL              14 ATH               2:28.30L F      
 17 PAOLA O'BRIEN             14 SHARK             2:29.22L F      
 23 MARIE CLANCY              14 SHARK             2:31.10L F      
 26 AOIFE HEALY               14 ATH               2:31.98L F      
 27 LOUISE KENNEDY            13 ATH               2:32.30L F      
 30 NELL MAHDI                13 GAL               2:32.47L F      
 40 LAUREN REILLY             14 ATH               2:35.51L F      
 44 AOIBHEANN REILLY          13 ATH               2:38.50L F      
 46 KEELA FARNON              13 COM               2:41.10L F      
 47 STEPHANIE GRANT           14 TUAM              2:41.26L F      
 51 CLAUDIA MC NICHOLAS       14 LASER             2:43.19L F      
 55 AMY LENNON                14 BL FN             2:47.57L F      
 
Girls  15-16 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 RUTH KEOGH                16 GAL               2:09.76L F      
  2 KATE FINN                 16 GAL               2:15.80L F      
  4 ALEX MC FARLAND           15 GAL               2:19.49L F      
 11 CIERA JOYCE               15 SHARK             2:23.69L F      
 16 RIONA DELANEY             16 COM               2:25.52L F      
 20 KATE ANDERSON             15 SLIGO             2:28.56L F      
 21 AISLING CONNAGHTON-JONES  15 SLIGO             2:29.46L F      
 24 AOIFE KEANEY              16 SLIGO             2:31.48L F      
 30 AISHLING DEMPSEY          15 LASER             2:43.00L F      
  0 CIARA O'NEILL             15 LASER                   NS F      
 
Girls  17-Ov 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 TARA DUNNE                19 B DOL             2:09.09L F      
  4 CIARA MC NEVIN            17 LONG              2:11.41L F      
  5 SHONA KEAVENEY            17 SLIGO             2:13.91L F      
  6 RONJA PFEIFFER            17 BL FN             2:17.36L F      
 
Boys  12-13 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 FIONN DUFFY               12 GAL               5:42.35L F      
  3 ZAK RATHER                12 GAL               5:57.02L F      
  4 EOIN ANDERSON             13 SLIGO             6:00.55L F      
  5 TIMOTHY KEOGH             13 GAL               6:05.31L F      
 
Boys  14-15 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MITCHELL WILSON           14 GAL               5:05.87L F      
  3 JACK CLARKE               15 LASER             5:32.22L F      
  5 CALLUM ASHTON             14 LASER             5:42.10L F      
  6 BEN VAHEY                 15 SHARK             6:10.56L F      
 
Boys  16-17 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 ANDREW MOORE              16 GAL               4:44.11L F      
  3 RONAN ANDERSON            16 SLIGO             4:57.98L F      
  6 DANIEL SCULLY             16 GAL               5:21.49L F      
 
Girls  Open 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 GABRIELLA WEAVER          16 TRID                27.67L P      
  3 RUTH KEOGH                16 GAL                 27.68L P      
  1 RUTH KEOGH                16 GAL                 27.72L F      
  2 GABRIELLA WEAVER          16 TRID                27.75L F      
  4 KATE FINN                 16 GAL                 27.87L P      
  5 KATE FINN                 16 GAL                 28.34L F      
  8 RONJA PFEIFFER            17 BL FN               28.87L F      
 10 RONJA PFEIFFER            17 BL FN               29.27L P      
 11 KEENA WALSH               17 GAL                 29.46L P      
 15 KATE KAVANAGH             15 GAL                 29.63L P      
 24 GEORGIA MELLOTTE          14 WPORT               30.12L P      
 25 ALEX MC FARLAND           15 GAL                 30.25L P      
 27 SARAH JANE FOX            16 GAL                 30.47L P      
 29 REBECCA CARROLL           14 COM                 30.62L P      
 35 JADE MURPHY               16 SLIGO               30.98L P      
 41 NIAMH MELODY              15 GAL                 31.15L P      
 43 ROISIN FINN               12 GAL                 31.19L P      
 46 AOIBHEANN REILLY          13 ATH                 31.30L P      
 49 PAOLA O'BRIEN             14 SHARK               31.53L P      
 56 RIONA DELANEY             16 COM                 31.82L P      
 57 AOIFE KEANEY              16 SLIGO               31.85L P      
 58 EMMA KENNELLY             11 GAL                 31.92L P      
 59 KEELA MULHALL             12 GAL                 31.97L P      
 72 ALICE SHORTALL            14 WPORT               32.49L P      
 82 ROSE MURPHY               12 CLM                 33.29L P      
 85 NELL MAHDI                13 GAL                 33.82L P      
 88 GRACE JOYCE               11 SHARK               34.20L P      
 89 ISABELLE GIBBS            11 GAL                 34.40L P      
 93 MADELINE MITCHELL         12 GAL                 34.89L P      
  0 DAIRNE RYAN               26 GAL                     NS P      
 
Boys  Open 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 KEVIN MC GLADE            20 GAL                 24.85L F      
  1 GERRY QUINN               15 LONG                25.12L P      
  2 GERRY QUINN               15 LONG                25.18L F      
  2 CIAN DUFFY                19 GAL                 25.22L P      
  3 KEVIN MC GLADE            20 GAL                 25.45L P      
  5 CIAN DUFFY                19 GAL                 25.70L F      
  7 JONATHAN BRINN            16 TUAM                26.10L P      
  7 JONATHAN BRINN            16 TUAM                26.15L F      
 10 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL                 26.61L P      
 15 DAVID WILLIAMS            16 SHARK               27.15L P      
 16 KEVIN LANNON              16 COM                 27.19L P      
 17 CONOR SNOWDON             16 GAL                 27.26L P      
 13 KEVIN LANNON              16 COM                 27.36L F      
 15 MITCHELL WILSON           14 GAL                 27.49L F      
 17 DAVID WILLIAMS            16 SHARK               27.63L F      
 22 MITCHELL WILSON           14 GAL                 27.67L P      
 24 DONAL COLLINS             15 BL FN               27.75L P      
 26 STEPHEN MC GINTY          16 SHARK               27.84L P      
 18 CONOR SNOWDON             16 GAL                 27.85L F      
 29 NIALL MC CARRA            20 GAL                 28.17L P      
 32 EVAN KELLY                17 SLIGO               28.36L P      
 38 FILIP CUGALJ              15 SHARK               28.72L P      
 39 DANIEL SCULLY             16 GAL                 28.76L P      
 42 MAX KOLCOW                12 GAL                 29.12L P      
 45 DAVID GILHOOLEY           14 TUAM                29.29L P      
 48 BRYAN SCULLY              13 ATH                 30.10L P      
 49 CIARAN O'HANLON           15 LONG                30.14L P      
 51 JOSEPH DOORLY             13 GAL                 30.65L P      
 53 CILLIAN BLACOE            13 GAL                 32.22L P      
 55 TIMOTHY KEOGH             13 GAL                 33.59L P      
 57 THOMAS MAHER              14 SLIGO               37.96L P      
 58 PATRICK FLANAGAN          16 LONG                39.03L P      
 
Girls  14&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MEADBH KEANEY             14 SLIGO             1:10.65L F      
  1 MEADBH KEANEY             14 SLIGO             1:11.58L P      
  2 SOPHIE MORAN              12 GAL               1:12.89L P      
  5 SOPHIE MORAN              12 GAL               1:13.78L F      
  6 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           14 SHARK             1:14.03L P      
  6 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           14 SHARK             1:14.41L F      
  9 LAUREN KELLY              14 SHARK             1:15.58L P      
 12 CAOIMHE DOWLING           13 LASER             1:16.28L P      
 14 SINEAD MC WEENEY          13 LONG              1:16.59L P      
  9 LAUREN KELLY              14 SHARK             1:17.11L F      
 16 ERIN LALLY                12 CLM               1:17.27L P      
 20 ISABELLE GIBBS            11 GAL               1:18.80L P      
 28 NAOISE SCOTT-RYAN         11 SLIGO             1:20.22L P      
 31 ROISIN FINN               12 GAL               1:20.62L P      
 34 RACHEL JOHNSON            13 ATH               1:20.83L P      
 40 ALLANAH BLACOE            11 GAL               1:21.71L P      
 42 RUTH GRIFFIN              12 SHARK             1:22.30L P      
 44 ALICE SHORTALL            14 WPORT             1:22.58L P      
 49 EMMA KENNELLY             11 GAL               1:23.07L P      
 50 STEPHANIE GRANT           14 TUAM              1:23.09L P      
 51 CLAUDIA MC NICHOLAS       14 LASER             1:23.14L P      
 54 SAOIRSE HOBAN             12 CBAR              1:23.74L P      
 58 AOIBHEANN REILLY          13 ATH               1:24.59L P      
 59 JANE MC GLINCHEY          13 SLIGO             1:24.77L P      
 61 LOUISE KENNEDY            13 ATH               1:24.87L P      
 62 CARRIE MC DAID            11 SLIGO             1:25.16L P      
 63 AOIFE O'FARRELL           12 SHARK             1:25.45L P      
 64 LAUREN REILLY             14 ATH               1:25.59L P      
 68 REBECCA LOWE              11 ATH               1:26.22L P      
 70 CAOIMHE O'SULLIVAN        12 SLIGO             1:26.99L P      
 74 NELL MAHDI                13 GAL               1:27.71L P      
 75 JESSICA GANNON             9 COM               1:28.00L P      
 78 KELLY ENNIS               12 ATH               1:28.21L P      
 79 LAURA JOHNSON             11 ATH               1:28.29L P      
 80 ALEX MC NICHOLAS          12 LASER             1:28.31L P      
 84 EMMA BOYLE                11 BL FN             1:28.75L P      
 86 JENNIFER HOLLAND          11 GAL               1:28.88L P      
 88 MARIA LYONS               11 SLIGO             1:29.58L P      
 91 REBEKAH MC MANUS          11 LASER             1:30.70L P      
 93 ALISON WALSH              12 GAL               1:31.02L P      
 96 ROSE MURPHY               12 CLM               1:31.74L P      
 99 LAUREN FRIEL              11 ATH               1:31.96L P      
105 EMMA KELLY                11 TUAM              1:33.00L P      
109 GRACE JOYCE               11 SHARK             1:33.95L P      
109 SAOIRSE BURKE             11 TUAM              1:33.95L P      
112 HANNAH FARNON             11 COM               1:36.10L P      
 
Girls  15-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 KATE KAVANAGH             15 GAL               1:07.77L P      
  2 TARA DUNNE                19 B DOL             1:07.91L F      
  2 TARA DUNNE                19 B DOL             1:07.94L P      
  4 SHONA KEAVENEY            17 SLIGO             1:08.93L P      
  3 KATE KAVANAGH             15 GAL               1:08.96L F      
  5 NIAMH MELODY              15 GAL               1:09.17L P      
  4 SHONA KEAVENEY            17 SLIGO             1:09.73L F      
  5 NIAMH MELODY              15 GAL               1:10.06L F      
  6 RONJA PFEIFFER            17 BL FN             1:11.61L F      
  7 KATE FINN                 16 GAL               1:11.90L P      
  9 RONJA PFEIFFER            17 BL FN             1:12.97L P      
 10 SARAH JANE FOX            16 GAL               1:13.00L P      
 12 CIERA JOYCE               15 SHARK             1:14.22L P      
 14 AINE CUNNANE              15 CLM               1:14.63L P      
 15 KEENA WALSH               17 GAL               1:14.65L P      
  9 SARAH JANE FOX            16 GAL               1:15.11L F      
 24 KATE ANDERSON             15 SLIGO             1:17.53L P      
 26 GABRIELLA WEAVER          16 TRID              1:18.39L P      
 27 RIONA DELANEY             16 COM               1:18.80L P      
 31 AISLING CONNAGHTON-JONES  15 SLIGO             1:20.42L P      
 37 CIARA KAVANAGH            15 LASER             1:23.87L P      
 41 LISA GERRITY              16 SLIGO             1:26.95L P      
  0 CIARA O'NEILL             15 LASER                   NS P      
 
Boys  15&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 GERRY QUINN               15 LONG              1:01.71L P      
  1 GERRY QUINN               15 LONG              1:02.42L F      
  2 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL               1:02.54L F      
  2 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL               1:03.18L P      
  3 ROBERT POWELL             14 ATH               1:03.35L F      
  3 ROBERT POWELL             14 ATH               1:03.77L P      
  4 CIARAN BURKE              14 TUAM              1:04.09L P      
  4 CIARAN BURKE              14 TUAM              1:04.46L F      
  5 MICHAEL MORAN             13 COM               1:06.04L P      
  5 MICHAEL MORAN             13 COM               1:07.15L F      
  7 KIERAN PFEIFFER           14 BL FN             1:08.03L P      
 14 MAX KOLCOW                12 GAL               1:11.84L P      
  8 KIERAN PFEIFFER           14 BL FN             1:11.94L F      
 16 CALLUM ASHTON             14 LASER             1:13.03L P      
 17 EANNA O'HARA              13 SLIGO             1:13.33L P      
 19 CONOR MELVIN              13 SLIGO             1:14.29L P      
 21 CILLIAN BLACOE            13 GAL               1:14.99L P      
 24 JAMIE MURPHY              14 CBAR              1:15.67L P      
 27 FILIP CUGALJ              15 SHARK             1:16.36L P      
 28 PATRICK MCFADDEN          14 COM               1:16.76L P      
 33 ZAK RATHER                12 GAL               1:17.95L P      
 35 FIONN DUFFY               12 GAL               1:19.05L P      
 39 JOSEPH DOORLY             13 GAL               1:20.66L P      
 41 SHANE O'HANLON            15 LONG              1:20.85L P      
 45 RORY MELODY               12 GAL               1:21.86L P      
 46 CIARAN REGAN              12 COM               1:22.25L P      
 49 OISÍN O ROURKE            12 TUAM              1:23.27L P      
 53 UISEANN COOKE             12 TUAM              1:24.27L P      
 54 DARRAGH JOYCE             10 CLM               1:24.36L P      
 55 CATHAL JOYCE              11 CLM               1:24.63L P      
 60 JACK MCGRATH              12 SLIGO             1:26.03L P      
 61 SEADHNA RYAN              11 LONG              1:26.25L P      
 63 DUILEACH RYAN             10 LONG              1:26.95L P      
  0 DAVID MC NAMARA           13 ATH               1:27.17L F      
 66 SEAN BRENNAN              11 TUAM              1:27.45L P      
 68 TOM O'SULLIVAN            10 GAL               1:27.64L P      
 70 ROBIN PFEIFFER            10 BL FN             1:28.62L P      
 71 ODHRAN O'HARA             10 SLIGO             1:28.90L P      
 73 DIARMUID O ROURKE         11 TUAM              1:30.43L P      
 76 DAVID DOORLY              11 GAL               1:31.85L P      
 79 THOMAS MAHER              14 SLIGO             1:39.36L P      
 
Boys  16-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 DAVID DOWLING             16 LASER             1:02.89L F      
  2 DAVID DOWLING             16 LASER             1:02.94L P      
  4 CIAN DUFFY                19 GAL               1:03.72L P      
  6 CIAN DUFFY                19 GAL               1:06.25L F      
  8 CONOR SNOWDON             16 GAL               1:07.67L P      
 14 KEVIN LANNON              16 COM               1:10.73L P      
 10 CONOR SNOWDON             16 GAL               1:10.80L F      
 15 EVAN KELLY                17 SLIGO             1:12.77L P      
 23 PATRICK FLANAGAN          16 LONG              1:35.59L P      
 
Girls  10&U 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 OLWYN COOKE               10 TUAM              3:40.29L F      
 
Girls  11-12 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 HEATHER FADDEN            12 CBAR              3:17.11L F      
  7 SOPHIE MORAN              12 GAL               3:19.28L F      
  8 CAOIMHE O'SULLIVAN        12 SLIGO             3:19.81L F      
  9 HANNAH GRADY              12 CBAR              3:21.41L F      
 10 ALLANAH BLACOE            11 GAL               3:21.77L F      
 11 CAROLINA POSKROBKO        12 LASER             3:23.10L F      
 12 CARRIE MC DAID            11 SLIGO             3:23.17L F      
 13 JENNIFER HOLLAND          11 GAL               3:23.67L F      
 14 SARAH GILHOOLEY           12 TUAM              3:27.85L F      
 16 ALISON WALSH              12 GAL               3:30.56L F      
 17 MADELINE MITCHELL         12 GAL               3:35.01L F      
 19 ALEX MC NICHOLAS          12 LASER             3:36.30L F      
 20 SAOIRSE BURKE             11 TUAM              3:36.83L F      
 25 EMMA KELLY                11 TUAM              3:45.20L F      
 
Girls  13-14 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 GEORGIA MELLOTTE          14 WPORT             3:05.86L F      
  4 STACEY EGAN               14 ATH               3:07.69L F      
  7 CAOIMHE DOWLING           13 LASER             3:10.14L F      
  9 JESSICA DUNNE             14 SHARK             3:12.74L F      
 10 JANE MC GLINCHEY          13 SLIGO             3:13.19L F      
 12 AOIFE HEALY               14 ATH               3:15.16L F      
 13 EMMA BEGLEY               13 TUAM              3:16.59L F      
 14 SARAH FEENEY              13 TUAM              3:16.82L F      
 17 AISLING MC NALLY          14 TUAM              3:17.96L F      
 18 ROISIN CAMPBELL           14 COM               3:18.53L F      
 21 MARIE CLANCY              14 SHARK             3:23.98L F      
 27 LOUISE KENNEDY            13 ATH               3:30.57L F      
  0 ELLA BURNS                14 WPORT                   NS F      
 
Girls  15-16 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AOIFE SHORTEN             15 SHARK             2:47.39L F      
  2 JADE MURPHY               16 SLIGO             2:49.73L F      
  8 LISA GERRITY              16 SLIGO             3:07.45L F      
 13 AISHLING DEMPSEY          15 LASER             3:20.38L F      
 
Boys  11&U 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DARAGH FITZGERLD          10 ATH               3:19.44L F      
  2 MILO O'CONNOR             11 ATH               3:26.61L F      
 
Boys  12-13 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EANNA O'HARA              13 SLIGO             2:51.99L F      
  3 SAM CONNOLLY              13 COM               3:02.65L F      
  6 BRYAN SCULLY              13 ATH               3:04.85L F      
  7 TIMOTHY KEOGH             13 GAL               3:05.86L F      
  8 JACK BRENNAN              12 ATH               3:06.89L F      
  9 FIONN DUFFY               12 GAL               3:09.33L F      
 10 MICHAEL MC ANDREW         12 SHARK             3:11.42L F      
 12 UISEANN COOKE             12 TUAM              3:14.98L F      
 13 EOIN ANDERSON             13 SLIGO             3:15.02L F      
 15 ZAK RATHER                12 GAL               3:18.71L F      
 18 JACK MCGRATH              12 SLIGO             3:30.33L F      
  0 CONOR O'SULLIVAN          13 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Boys  14-15 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 JACK CLARKE               15 LASER             2:52.46L F      
  5 CALLUM ASHTON             14 LASER             2:59.23L F      
 12 PÁDRAIG MC WILLIAMS       14 SHARK             3:18.53L F      
 13 FINTAN VICKERS            14 SHARK             3:20.52L F      
 14 SHANE O'HANLON            15 LONG              3:22.55L F      
 
Boys  16-17 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ANDREW MOORE              16 GAL               2:30.05L F      
  2 JONATHAN BRINN            16 TUAM              2:34.02L F      
  3 MICHAEL KELLY             16 ATH               2:37.52L F      
  4 RONAN ANDERSON            16 SLIGO             2:38.53L F      
  7 STEPHEN MC GINTY          16 SHARK             2:58.53L F      
 
Boys  11&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SEADHNA RYAN              11 LONG              2:31.65L F      
  3 MILO O'CONNOR             11 ATH               2:39.08L F      
  4 TOM O'SULLIVAN            10 GAL               2:39.95L F      
  6 DAVID DOORLY              11 GAL               2:45.07L F      
  9 FIONN WATERS              11 TUAM              2:54.78L F      
 10 ROBIN PFEIFFER            10 BL FN             2:54.89L F      
 
Boys  12-13 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MICHAEL MORAN             13 COM               2:10.75L F      
  4 MAX KOLCOW                12 GAL               2:18.77L F      
  5 EANNA O'HARA              13 SLIGO             2:21.20L F      
  8 JOSEPH DOORLY             13 GAL               2:25.68L F      
  9 CONOR MELVIN              13 SLIGO             2:25.74L F      
 12 BRYAN SCULLY              13 ATH               2:26.57L F      
 13 MICHAEL MC ANDREW         12 SHARK             2:26.86L F      
 15 SAM CONNOLLY              13 COM               2:30.47L F      
 17 JACK BRENNAN              12 ATH               2:31.14L F      
 18 TIMOTHY KEOGH             13 GAL               2:31.45L F      
 20 CILLIAN BLACOE            13 GAL               2:32.10L F      
 24 CIARAN REGAN              12 COM               2:37.29L F      
 30 RORY MELODY               12 GAL               2:39.40L F      
 31 JACK MCGRATH              12 SLIGO             2:40.74L F      
 
Boys  14-15 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 GERRY QUINN               15 LONG              2:01.97L F      
  2 ROBERT POWELL             14 ATH               2:05.50L F      
  3 MITCHELL WILSON           14 GAL               2:12.91L F      
  9 DONAL COLLINS             15 BL FN             2:17.11L F      
 11 JAMIE MURPHY              14 CBAR              2:18.89L F      
 13 KIERAN PFEIFFER           14 BL FN             2:19.39L F      
 14 CONOR MELLY               14 CBAR              2:21.26L F      
 16 FILIP CUGALJ              15 SHARK             2:23.59L F      
 18 DAVID GILHOOLEY           14 TUAM              2:25.16L F      
 19 BEN VAHEY                 15 SHARK             2:25.72L F      
 20 CALLUM ASHTON             14 LASER             2:26.43L F      
 28 PATRICK MCFADDEN          14 COM               2:30.74L F      
 30 CIARAN O'HANLON           15 LONG              2:32.98L F      
  0 CIARAN MC DERMOTT         14 ATH               2:33.25L F      
 34 JACK O'DEA                14 BL FN             2:40.62L F      
 
Boys  16-17 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 RONAN ANDERSON            16 SLIGO             2:02.36L F      
  6 DANIEL SCULLY             16 GAL               2:11.47L F      
 12 EVAN KELLY                17 SLIGO             2:17.19L F      
 15 KEVIN LANNON              16 COM               2:18.77L F      
 16 DAVID WILLIAMS            16 SHARK             2:20.26L F      
 26 PATRICK FLANAGAN          16 LONG              2:54.65L F      
 
Boys  18-Ov 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CIAN DUFFY                19 GAL               2:05.64L F      
  8 NIALL MC CARRA            20 GAL               2:19.73L F      
 
Girls  10&U 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CAOILIN KEARNEY           10 BL FN             6:51.75L F      
 
Girls  11-12 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SOPHIE MORAN              12 GAL               5:42.05L F      
  3 ISABELLE GIBBS            11 GAL               6:13.79L F      
  4 SAOIRSE HOBAN             12 CBAR              6:14.96L F      
  5 KEELA MULHALL             12 GAL               6:18.37L F      
  7 MADELINE MITCHELL         12 GAL               6:33.03L F      
  8 EMMA BOYLE                11 BL FN             6:49.81L F      
 
Girls  13-14 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 REBECCA CARROLL           14 COM               5:48.37L F      
  5 STACEY EGAN               14 ATH               5:56.85L F      
  6 AMY SWEENEY               14 SHARK             5:59.72L F      
  7 LAURA JOYCE               14 CLM               6:03.00L F      
  8 JESSICA DUNNE             14 SHARK             6:03.23L F      
 12 JANE MC GLINCHEY          13 SLIGO             6:10.01L F      
 13 CLAUDIA MC NICHOLAS       14 LASER             6:14.41L F      
 14 NELL MAHDI                13 GAL               6:18.85L F      
 15 CIARA MURRAY              13 LASER             6:25.32L F      
  0 MARIE CLANCY              14 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Girls  15-16 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AOIFE SHORTEN             15 SHARK             5:18.82L F      
  6 AISHLING DEMPSEY          15 LASER             6:21.31L F      
  0 AISLING GRADY             15 CBAR                    NS F      
 
Girls  17-Ov 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 KEENA WALSH               17 GAL               5:08.96L F      
 
Boys  Open 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL                 29.84L P      
  2 DAVID DOWLING             16 LASER               29.86L P      
  1 DAVID DOWLING             16 LASER               29.94L F      
  2 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL                 29.98L F      
  3 MICHAEL KELLY             16 ATH                 30.64L F      
  3 MICHAEL KELLY             16 ATH                 30.69L P      
 11 CONOR SNOWDON             16 GAL                 32.38L F      
  7 KEVIN LANNON              16 COM                 32.44L F      
  9 ANDREW MOORE              16 GAL                 32.52L P      
 10 KEVIN LANNON              16 COM                 32.55L P      
 11 CONOR SNOWDON             16 GAL                 32.62L P      
 13 KIERAN PFEIFFER           14 BL FN               33.37L F      
 15 EVAN KELLY                17 SLIGO               33.72L F      
 14 EVAN KELLY                17 SLIGO               34.05L P      
 16 KIERAN PFEIFFER           14 BL FN               34.83L P      
 17 CILLIAN BLACOE            13 GAL                 35.64L F      
 18 CILLIAN BLACOE            13 GAL                 36.19L P      
 20 RORY MELODY               12 GAL                 37.55L F      
 20 RORY MELODY               12 GAL                 38.19L P      
 21 CIAN DUFFY                19 GAL                 38.67L P      
 22 JOSEPH DOORLY             13 GAL                 38.96L P      
 23 TOM O'SULLIVAN            10 GAL                 42.14L P      
 24 DAVID DOORLY              11 GAL                 44.15L P      
  0 ANDREW MOORE              16 GAL                     NS F      
  0 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          18 GAL                     NS P      
 
Girls  Open 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 KATE KAVANAGH             15 GAL                 31.65L F      
  3 KATE FINN                 16 GAL                 33.01L F      
  4 NIAMH MELODY              15 GAL                 33.02L F      
  6 MEADBH KEANEY             14 SLIGO               33.12L F      
  4 MEADBH KEANEY             14 SLIGO               33.26L P      
  5 NIAMH MELODY              15 GAL                 33.30L P      
  6 KATE FINN                 16 GAL                 33.40L P      
  7 SHONA KEAVENEY            17 SLIGO               33.56L P      
 10 CIERA JOYCE               15 SHARK               34.08L P      
 11 RUTH KEOGH                16 GAL                 34.22L P      
  8 SHONA KEAVENEY            17 SLIGO               34.24L F      
 11 AINE CUNNANE              15 CLM                 34.25L F      
 13 AINE CUNNANE              15 CLM                 34.81L P      
 14 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           14 SHARK               34.91L P      
 15 SARAH JANE FOX            16 GAL                 35.04L P      
 20 KATE ANDERSON             15 SLIGO               35.44L P      
 21 ERIN LALLY                12 CLM                 35.60L P      
 28 LAUREN KELLY              14 SHARK               35.95L P      
 18 ERIN LALLY                12 CLM                 36.53L F      
 36 NAOISE SCOTT-RYAN         11 SLIGO               36.89L P      
 37 SINEAD MC WEENEY          13 LONG                36.91L P      
 43 KEELA MULHALL             12 GAL                 37.62L P      
 44 ISABELLE GIBBS            11 GAL                 37.78L P      
 47 ROISIN FINN               12 GAL                 38.14L P      
 50 KATE KAVANAGH             15 GAL                 38.44L P      
 54 CIARA KAVANAGH            15 LASER               38.69L P      
 55 EMMA KENNELLY             11 GAL                 38.71L P      
 56 ALICE SHORTALL            14 WPORT               38.91L P      
 59 LAUREN REILLY             14 ATH                 39.61L P      
 62 MADELINE MITCHELL         12 GAL                 41.70L P      
 64 JENNIFER HOLLAND          11 GAL                 42.64L P      
 65 ALISON WALSH              12 GAL                 44.18L P      
  0 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           14 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 SARAH JANE FOX            16 GAL                     NS F      
  0 ELLA BURNS                14 WPORT                   NS P      
  0 DAIRNE RYAN               26 GAL                     NS P      
 
Boys  15&U 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 GERRY QUINN               15 LONG              1:01.03L F      
  1 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL               1:01.04L P      
  2 GERRY QUINN               15 LONG              1:01.20L P      
  2 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL               1:02.01L F      
  3 MITCHELL WILSON           14 GAL               1:03.18L F      
  4 CIARAN BURKE              14 TUAM              1:03.70L F      
  3 CIARAN BURKE              14 TUAM              1:03.78L P      
  4 MITCHELL WILSON           14 GAL               1:04.54L P      
  5 MICHAEL MORAN             13 COM               1:04.93L F      
  6 DONAL COLLINS             15 BL FN             1:05.74L P      
  6 DONAL COLLINS             15 BL FN             1:06.08L F      
  7 MICHAEL MORAN             13 COM               1:08.50L P      
 12 MAX KOLCOW                12 GAL               1:11.61L P      
 15 DYLAN ROE                 15 SHARK             1:13.14L P      
 18 FIONN DUFFY               12 GAL               1:15.37L P      
 21 DAVID GILHOOLEY           14 TUAM              1:16.32L P      
 22 ZAK RATHER                12 GAL               1:17.43L P      
 25 SEADHNA RYAN              11 LONG              1:19.91L P      
 26 BEN VAHEY                 15 SHARK             1:20.39L P      
 27 TIMOTHY KEOGH             13 GAL               1:21.82L P      
 29 SEAN BRENNAN              11 TUAM              1:22.15L P      
 30 UISEANN COOKE             12 TUAM              1:22.63L P      
  0 DAVID MC NAMARA           13 ATH               1:28.49L F      
 
Boys  16-Ov 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CIAN DUFFY                19 GAL                 59.93L F      
  1 CIAN DUFFY                19 GAL               1:01.33L P      
  3 ANDREW MOORE              16 GAL               1:02.25L P      
  4 JONATHAN BRINN            16 TUAM              1:02.39L F      
  5 JONATHAN BRINN            16 TUAM              1:02.90L P      
  5 ANDREW MOORE              16 GAL               1:02.96L F      
  6 KEVIN MC GLADE            20 GAL               1:03.99L P      
  7 KEVIN MC GLADE            20 GAL               1:04.03L F      
  7 DAVID DOWLING             16 LASER             1:04.24L P      
  9 DAVID DOWLING             16 LASER             1:07.58L F      
 12 DAVID WILLIAMS            16 SHARK             1:09.28L P      
 13 DANIEL SCULLY             16 GAL               1:09.66L P      
 15 STEPHEN MC GINTY          16 SHARK             1:10.06L P      
 16 NIALL MC CARRA            20 GAL               1:11.42L P      
  0 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          18 GAL                     NS P      
 
Girls  14&U 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 PAOLA O'BRIEN             14 SHARK             1:12.19L P      
  4 PAOLA O'BRIEN             14 SHARK             1:13.48L F      
  8 AMY SWEENEY               14 SHARK             1:15.52L P      
  6 AMY SWEENEY               14 SHARK             1:15.69L F      
  9 CAOIMHE DOWLING           13 LASER             1:16.21L P      
 10 ALANNA FRIEL              14 ATH               1:16.33L P      
 11 ROISIN FINN               12 GAL               1:16.67L P      
  8 ALANNA FRIEL              14 ATH               1:16.70L F      
  9 CAOIMHE DOWLING           13 LASER             1:17.03L F      
 10 ROISIN FINN               12 GAL               1:17.12L F      
 17 KEELA FARNON              13 COM               1:17.96L P      
 18 JANE MC GLINCHEY          13 SLIGO             1:18.45L P      
 19 AOIFE HEALY               14 ATH               1:18.67L P      
 25 LAURA JOYCE               14 CLM               1:21.49L P      
 31 ROISIN CAMPBELL           14 COM               1:23.72L P      
 32 REBECCA CARROLL           14 COM               1:23.89L P      
 34 ALLANAH BLACOE            11 GAL               1:25.86L P      
 35 CIARA MURRAY              13 LASER             1:26.07L P      
 36 KEELA MULHALL             12 GAL               1:26.87L P      
 37 RUTH GRIFFIN              12 SHARK             1:27.12L P      
 39 HEATHER FADDEN            12 CBAR              1:29.63L P      
 40 MARIA LYONS               11 SLIGO             1:29.88L P      
 41 CARRIE JOYCE              11 SHARK             1:31.87L P      
 
Girls  15-Ov 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SARAH JANE FOX            16 GAL               1:08.53L F      
  2 SARAH JANE FOX            16 GAL               1:09.48L P      
  3 KEENA WALSH               17 GAL               1:10.22L F      
  6 RUTH KEOGH                16 GAL               1:10.98L F      
  3 RUTH KEOGH                16 GAL               1:11.12L P      
  6 CIARA MC NEVIN            17 LONG              1:12.87L P      
  8 KEENA WALSH               17 GAL               1:13.17L P      
 10 CIARA MC NEVIN            17 LONG              1:17.00L F      
  0 GABRIELLA WEAVER          16 TRID                    NS P      
 
Boys  11&U 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 DARRAGH JOYCE             10 CLM               2:59.11L F      
  4 CATHAL JOYCE              11 CLM               3:02.50L F      
  5 DAVID DOORLY              11 GAL               3:08.28L F      
  6 DUILEACH RYAN             10 LONG              3:08.99L F      
 
Boys  12-13 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MICHAEL MORAN             13 COM               2:30.12L F      
  4 MAX KOLCOW                12 GAL               2:35.85L F      
  5 CONOR MELVIN              13 SLIGO             2:41.12L F      
  7 FIONN DUFFY               12 GAL               2:44.14L F      
  8 CILLIAN BLACOE            13 GAL               2:46.48L F      
 10 ZAK RATHER                12 GAL               2:47.96L F      
 11 JOSEPH DOORLY             13 GAL               2:49.04L F      
 12 EOIN ANDERSON             13 SLIGO             2:49.35L F      
 13 RORY MELODY               12 GAL               2:49.82L F      
 16 CIARAN REGAN              12 COM               2:52.28L F      
 19 OISÍN O ROURKE            12 TUAM              2:56.87L F      
 26 BEN MORAN                 12 COM               3:12.61L F      
 
Boys  14-15 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL               2:14.58L F      
  2 ROBERT POWELL             14 ATH               2:18.48L F      
  3 CIARAN BURKE              14 TUAM              2:21.50L F      
  8 CALLUM ASHTON             14 LASER             2:34.04L F      
 10 KIERAN PFEIFFER           14 BL FN             2:38.92L F      
 11 CONOR MELLY               14 CBAR              2:41.30L F      
 12 JACK CLARKE               15 LASER             2:41.39L F      
 13 FILIP CUGALJ              15 SHARK             2:42.40L F      
 14 JAMIE MURPHY              14 CBAR              2:46.63L F      
 21 SHANE O'HANLON            15 LONG              2:56.63L F      
 22 CIARAN O'HANLON           15 LONG              2:58.73L F      
 23 JACK O'DEA                14 BL FN             2:59.38L F      
 
Boys  16-17 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DAVID DOWLING             16 LASER             2:15.68L F      
  4 DANIEL SCULLY             16 GAL               2:32.67L F      
  5 CONOR SNOWDON             16 GAL               2:33.58L F      
  6 STEPHEN MC GINTY          16 SHARK             2:39.69L F      
 
Girls  10&U 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JESSICA GANNON             9 COM               3:02.56L F      
  2 CAOILIN KEARNEY           10 BL FN             3:11.40L F      
  3 OLWYN COOKE               10 TUAM              3:30.72L F      
 
Girls  11-12 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SOPHIE MORAN              12 GAL               2:33.97L F      
  4 ERIN LALLY                12 CLM               2:45.96L F      
  6 ISABELLE GIBBS            11 GAL               2:47.08L F      
  8 KEELA MULHALL             12 GAL               2:50.58L F      
  9 ALLANAH BLACOE            11 GAL               2:53.15L F      
 10 NAOISE SCOTT-RYAN         11 SLIGO             2:54.82L F      
 11 EMMA KENNELLY             11 GAL               2:56.18L F      
 12 HANNAH GRADY              12 CBAR              2:56.38L F      
 14 REBECCA LOWE              11 ATH               2:57.82L F      
 16 SAOIRSE HOBAN             12 CBAR              3:00.52L F      
 17 LAURA JOHNSON             11 ATH               3:03.68L F      
 19 ALEX MC NICHOLAS          12 LASER             3:04.39L F      
 22 AOIFE O'FARRELL           12 SHARK             3:05.67L F      
 24 KELLY ENNIS               12 ATH               3:06.17L F      
 25 JENNIFER HOLLAND          11 GAL               3:06.44L F      
 27 CAROLINA POSKROBKO        12 LASER             3:08.01L F      
 28 REBEKAH MC MANUS          11 LASER             3:09.62L F      
 29 LAUREN FRIEL              11 ATH               3:10.11L F      
 31 GRACE JOYCE               11 SHARK             3:12.11L F      
 33 SAOIRSE BURKE             11 TUAM              3:12.42L F      
 35 EMMA KELLY                11 TUAM              3:14.93L F      
 
Girls  13-14 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MEADBH KEANEY             14 SLIGO             2:36.57L F      
  2 LAUREN KELLY              14 SHARK             2:36.80L F      
  3 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           14 SHARK             2:39.12L F      
  6 CAOIMHE DOWLING           13 LASER             2:45.18L F      
 10 JESSICA DUNNE             14 SHARK             2:46.54L F      
 12 RACHEL JOHNSON            13 ATH               2:48.56L F      
 14 STEPHANIE GRANT           14 TUAM              2:50.43L F      
 17 NIAMH BRESLIN             13 CBAR              2:52.37L F      
 21 SINEAD MC WEENEY          13 LONG              2:53.33L F      
 24 CLAUDIA MC NICHOLAS       14 LASER             2:54.64L F      
 27 KEELA FARNON              13 COM               2:58.73L F      
 31 NELL MAHDI                13 GAL               3:03.24L F      
 34 CIARA MURRAY              13 LASER             3:06.03L F      
  0 AMY LENNON                14 BL FN                   NS F      
  0 PAOLA O'BRIEN             14 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 HAZEL COEN                13 CBAR                    NS F      
 
Girls  15-16 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 KATE KAVANAGH             15 GAL               2:29.19L F      
  2 NIAMH MELODY              15 GAL               2:35.10L F      
  7 AINE CUNNANE              15 CLM               2:39.90L F      
 11 RIONA DELANEY             16 COM               2:43.76L F      
 14 CIERA JOYCE               15 SHARK             2:47.84L F      
 22 CIARA KAVANAGH            15 LASER             3:03.64L F      
  0 CIARA O'NEILL             15 LASER                   NS F      
  0 AISLING GRADY             15 CBAR                    NS F      
  0 SARAH JANE FOX            16 GAL                     NS F      
 
Girls  17-Ov 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 CIARA MC NEVIN            17 LONG              2:27.34L F      
  3 SHONA KEAVENEY            17 SLIGO             2:30.85L F      
  0 TARA DUNNE                19 B DOL                   NS F      
 
Boys  11&U 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 MILO O'CONNOR             11 ATH               5:36.72L F      
  4 DARAGH FITZGERLD          10 ATH               5:38.30L F      
  5 ODHRAN O'HARA             10 SLIGO             5:46.15L F      
  6 ROBIN PFEIFFER            10 BL FN             5:54.63L F      
  7 FIONN WATERS              11 TUAM              5:58.57L F      
  0 CATHAL JOYCE              11 CLM                     NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 JACK BRENNAN              12 ATH               5:14.24L F      
  8 CONOR MELVIN              13 SLIGO             5:18.54L F      
 11 CIARAN REGAN              12 COM               5:27.08L F      
 16 OISÍN O ROURKE            12 TUAM              5:36.82L F      
 17 BEN MORAN                 12 COM               5:39.30L F      
 18 JACK MCGRATH              12 SLIGO             5:40.68L F      
 
Boys  14-15 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ROBERT POWELL             14 ATH               4:24.14L F      
  4 JAMIE MURPHY              14 CBAR              4:52.69L F      
  7 CONOR MELLY               14 CBAR              4:57.43L F      
  9 DIRMUID STAUNTON          14 CLM               5:04.99L F      
 10 DAVID GILHOOLEY           14 TUAM              5:11.39L F      
 13 PATRICK MCFADDEN          14 COM               5:18.31L F      
 14 THOMAS MAHER              14 SLIGO             6:19.37L F      
 
Boys  16-17 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 DAVID WILLIAMS            16 SHARK             4:59.62L F      
 10 PATRICK FLANAGAN          16 LONG              5:44.84L F      
  0 FINTAN WALDRON            16 CLM                     NS F      
 
Girls  11-12 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 AOIFE LEAHY               11 BL FN             2:51.13L F      
  4 ERIN LALLY                12 CLM               2:52.90L F      
  5 CAOIMHE O'SULLIVAN        12 SLIGO             2:54.63L F      
  6 HANNAH GRADY              12 CBAR              2:55.34L F      
  8 RUTH GRIFFIN              12 SHARK             2:55.91L F      
 11 CARRIE MC DAID            11 SLIGO             2:58.05L F      
 13 HEATHER FADDEN            12 CBAR              3:02.60L F      
 14 REBECCA LOWE              11 ATH               3:02.64L F      
 16 AOIFE O'FARRELL           12 SHARK             3:05.66L F      
 18 ALEX MC NICHOLAS          12 LASER             3:06.06L F      
 21 CAROLINA POSKROBKO        12 LASER             3:10.32L F      
 26 LAURA JOHNSON             11 ATH               3:12.42L F      
 27 FIONA CONWAY              11 CBAR              3:15.03L F      
 29 GRACE JOYCE               11 SHARK             3:16.95L F      
 30 AMY KILCOMMONS            11 COM               3:17.16L F      
 
Girls  13-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 STACEY EGAN               14 ATH               2:40.46L F      
  4 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           14 SHARK             2:44.64L F      
  6 AMY SWEENEY               14 SHARK             2:46.35L F      
  7 REBECCA CARROLL           14 COM               2:46.37L F      
 10 AOIFE HEALY               14 ATH               2:48.21L F      
 11 MARIE CLANCY              14 SHARK             2:48.30L F      
 13 LAURA JOYCE               14 CLM               2:49.80L F      
 17 ALANNA FRIEL              14 ATH               2:51.80L F      
 18 RACHEL JOHNSON            13 ATH               2:52.55L F      
 19 STEPHANIE GRANT           14 TUAM              2:52.69L F      
 20 JESSICA DUNNE             14 SHARK             2:52.81L F      
 21 JANE MC GLINCHEY          13 SLIGO             2:52.95L F      
 26 CLAUDIA MC NICHOLAS       14 LASER             2:55.55L F      
 28 LOUISE KENNEDY            13 ATH               2:56.51L F      
 31 KEELA FARNON              13 COM               2:57.25L F      
 33 AOIBHEANN REILLY          13 ATH               2:58.66L F      
 34 ROISIN CAMPBELL           14 COM               2:58.88L F      
 35 SINEAD MC WEENEY          13 LONG              2:58.91L F      
 37 NIAMH BRESLIN             13 CBAR              3:01.90L F      
 38 CIARA MURRAY              13 LASER             3:03.62L F      
 40 AMY LENNON                14 BL FN             3:05.17L F      
 
Girls  15-16 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MOLLY DINNEEN             15 LASER             2:31.03L F      
  3 GABRIELLA WEAVER          16 TRID              2:36.33L F      
  7 AINE CUNNANE              15 CLM               2:41.07L F      
  8 JADE MURPHY               16 SLIGO             2:41.71L F      
 13 KATE ANDERSON             15 SLIGO             2:45.63L F      
 18 AISLING GRADY             15 CBAR              2:51.64L F      
 19 AISLING CONNAGHTON-JONES  15 SLIGO             2:52.15L F      
 20 LISA GERRITY              16 SLIGO             2:54.71L F      
 26 AISHLING DEMPSEY          15 LASER             3:05.07L F      
 
Girls  17-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SHONA KEAVENEY            17 SLIGO             2:35.83L F      
  2 RONJA PFEIFFER            17 BL FN             2:39.46L F      
 
Boys  Open 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 JONATHAN BRINN            16 TUAM                31.81L F      
  3 JONATHAN BRINN            16 TUAM                32.79L P      
  4 MICHAEL KELLY             16 ATH                 33.48L P      
  4 MICHAEL KELLY             16 ATH                 33.78L F      
  5 MARK DERVAN               14 CBAR                33.90L P      
  7 MARK DERVAN               14 CBAR                34.46L F      
 13 BRYAN SCULLY              13 ATH                 37.93L P      
 13 BRYAN SCULLY              13 ATH                 38.13L F      
 
Girls  Open 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JADE MURPHY               16 SLIGO               35.51L P      
  2 JADE MURPHY               16 SLIGO               35.94L F      
  7 GEORGIA MELLOTTE          14 WPORT               38.61L F      
  6 AINE CUNNANE              15 CLM                 38.97L P      
  8 AINE CUNNANE              15 CLM                 38.98L F      
  7 GEORGIA MELLOTTE          14 WPORT               39.03L P      
  9 ALICE SHORTALL            14 WPORT               39.59L P      
 10 LISA GERRITY              16 SLIGO               39.67L P      
 11 HEATHER FADDEN            12 CBAR                39.99L F      
  9 ALICE SHORTALL            14 WPORT               40.10L F      
 10 LISA GERRITY              16 SLIGO               40.20L F      
 14 CAOIMHE O'SULLIVAN        12 SLIGO               41.07L F      
 16 CARRIE MC DAID            11 SLIGO               41.27L F      
 18 CAOIMHE O'SULLIVAN        12 SLIGO               41.32L P      
 19 CARRIE MC DAID            11 SLIGO               41.35L P      
 20 HEATHER FADDEN            12 CBAR                41.39L P      
 21 SHANNON CAULFIELD         13 COM                 41.61L P      
 23 AILBHE FARRELL            15 LONG                42.00L P      
 25 JESSICA DUNNE             14 SHARK               42.61L P      
 26 AISLING MC NALLY          14 TUAM                42.65L P      
 27 EMMA BEGLEY               13 TUAM                43.37L P      
 28 SARAH FEENEY              13 TUAM                44.30L P      
  0 ELLA BURNS                14 WPORT                   NS P      
 
Boys  15&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CIARAN BURKE              14 TUAM                57.56L F      
  2 CIARAN BURKE              14 TUAM                57.84L P      
  5 KIERAN PFEIFFER           14 BL FN               59.88L P      
  5 KIERAN PFEIFFER           14 BL FN             1:00.35L F      
  6 DONAL COLLINS             15 BL FN             1:00.41L P      
  7 DONAL COLLINS             15 BL FN             1:01.42L F      
 10 JAMIE MURPHY              14 CBAR              1:01.90L P      
 11 EANNA O'HARA              13 SLIGO             1:02.08L P      
 13 MARK DERVAN               14 CBAR              1:02.76L P      
 18 DAVID GILHOOLEY           14 TUAM              1:03.45L P      
  9 JAMIE MURPHY              14 CBAR              1:03.97L F      
 26 FILIP CUGALJ              15 SHARK             1:04.44L P      
 27 BEN VAHEY                 15 SHARK             1:05.32L P      
 28 DIRMUID STAUNTON          14 CLM               1:05.71L P      
 29 SAM CONNOLLY              13 COM               1:05.72L P      
 31 CONOR MELVIN              13 SLIGO             1:06.31L P      
 35 CONOR MELLY               14 CBAR              1:07.55L P      
 40 BRYAN SCULLY              13 ATH               1:08.04L P      
 42 MICHAEL MC ANDREW         12 SHARK             1:08.53L P      
 43 EOIN ANDERSON             13 SLIGO             1:08.60L P      
 44 JACK BRENNAN              12 ATH               1:08.91L P      
 47 JACK MCGRATH              12 SLIGO             1:09.83L P      
 48 SEADHNA RYAN              11 LONG              1:10.13L P      
 52 CIARAN REGAN              12 COM               1:10.88L P      
 54 MILO O'CONNOR             11 ATH               1:11.96L P      
 56 OISÍN O ROURKE            12 TUAM              1:12.66L P      
 57 CATHAL JOYCE              11 CLM               1:13.26L P      
 62 SEAN BRENNAN              11 TUAM              1:15.05L P      
 63 BEN MORAN                 12 COM               1:15.26L P      
 65 DUILEACH RYAN             10 LONG              1:15.31L P      
 66 DARAGH FITZGERLD          10 ATH               1:15.33L P      
 67 ODHRAN O'HARA             10 SLIGO             1:15.90L P      
 68 DARRAGH JOYCE             10 CLM               1:16.19L P      
 72 ROBIN PFEIFFER            10 BL FN             1:20.18L P      
 73 FIONN WATERS              11 TUAM              1:20.49L P      
 74 THOMAS MAHER              14 SLIGO             1:21.26L P      
  0 MICHAEL MORAN             13 COM                 59.14L P      
 
Boys  16-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 RONAN ANDERSON            16 SLIGO               55.63L F      
  4 JONATHAN BRINN            16 TUAM                56.23L F      
  3 JONATHAN BRINN            16 TUAM                56.56L P      
  4 RONAN ANDERSON            16 SLIGO               57.30L P      
 10 STEPHEN MC GINTY          16 SHARK               59.50L P      
  9 STEPHEN MC GINTY          16 SHARK               59.94L F      
 13 KEVIN LANNON              16 COM               1:00.35L P      
 19 EVAN KELLY                17 SLIGO             1:01.31L P      
 21 DAVID WILLIAMS            16 SHARK             1:01.54L P      
 36 PATRICK FLANAGAN          16 LONG              1:22.55L P      
  0 FINTAN WALDRON            16 CLM                     NS P      
 
Girls  14&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 MEADBH KEANEY             14 SLIGO             1:04.61L F      
  2 MEADBH KEANEY             14 SLIGO             1:05.11L P      
  3 LAUREN KELLY              14 SHARK             1:05.33L P      
  3 LAUREN KELLY              14 SHARK             1:05.65L F      
  8 AOIFE LEAHY               11 BL FN             1:07.02L P      
  9 RUTH GRIFFIN              12 SHARK             1:07.03L P      
  8 AOIFE LEAHY               11 BL FN             1:07.28L F      
  9 RUTH GRIFFIN              12 SHARK             1:07.33L F      
 13 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           14 SHARK             1:07.40L P      
 16 MARIE CLANCY              14 SHARK             1:08.01L P      
 19 LAURA JOYCE               14 CLM               1:08.17L P      
 21 GEORGIA MELLOTTE          14 WPORT             1:08.83L P      
 25 NAOISE SCOTT-RYAN         11 SLIGO             1:09.27L P      
 26 AMY SWEENEY               14 SHARK             1:09.29L P      
 31 RACHEL JOHNSON            13 ATH               1:09.72L P      
 32 LOUISE KENNEDY            13 ATH               1:09.90L P      
 34 AOIFE HEALY               14 ATH               1:09.93L P      
 35 ALICE SHORTALL            14 WPORT             1:09.99L P      
 39 KEELA FARNON              13 COM               1:10.67L P      
 40 ERIN LALLY                12 CLM               1:10.71L P      
 44 AOIBHEANN REILLY          13 ATH               1:10.96L P      
 45 REBECCA LOWE              11 ATH               1:11.06L P      
 47 SINEAD MC WEENEY          13 LONG              1:11.36L P      
 48 CARRIE MC DAID            11 SLIGO             1:11.38L P      
 50 SHANNON CAULFIELD         13 COM               1:11.88L P      
 51 ROISIN CAMPBELL           14 COM               1:12.03L P      
 52 CAOIMHE O'SULLIVAN        12 SLIGO             1:12.17L P      
 58 STEPHANIE GRANT           14 TUAM              1:12.95L P      
 59 AMY LENNON                14 BL FN             1:13.05L P      
 63 KELLY ENNIS               12 ATH               1:13.47L P      
 69 AOIFE O'FARRELL           12 SHARK             1:14.61L P      
 70 MEABH TIERNAN             14 COM               1:14.65L P      
 72 FIONA CONWAY              11 CBAR              1:15.32L P      
 73 CARRIE JOYCE              11 SHARK             1:15.50L P      
 75 SAOIRSE BURKE             11 TUAM              1:16.06L P      
 83 MARIA LYONS               11 SLIGO             1:17.18L P      
 84 LAUREN FRIEL              11 ATH               1:17.73L P      
 85 GRACE JOYCE               11 SHARK             1:17.85L P      
 87 AMY KILCOMMONS            11 COM               1:18.43L P      
 88 LAURA JOHNSON             11 ATH               1:18.61L P      
 89 JESSICA GANNON             9 COM               1:19.62L P      
 92 OLWYN COOKE               10 TUAM              1:21.81L P      
 
Girls  15-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 TARA DUNNE                19 B DOL               59.88L P      
  2 TARA DUNNE                19 B DOL             1:00.01L F      
  5 GABRIELLA WEAVER          16 TRID              1:01.56L F      
  5 GABRIELLA WEAVER          16 TRID              1:01.82L P      
  7 RONJA PFEIFFER            17 BL FN             1:03.67L P      
  7 RONJA PFEIFFER            17 BL FN             1:04.08L F      
 13 RIONA DELANEY             16 COM               1:05.94L P      
 17 KATE ANDERSON             15 SLIGO             1:06.75L P      
 29 JADE MURPHY               16 SLIGO             1:08.71L P      
 30 AOIFE KEANEY              16 SLIGO             1:09.17L P      
 31 AISLING CONNAGHTON-JONES  15 SLIGO             1:09.21L P      
  0 CIARA O'NEILL             15 LASER                   NS P      
 
Boys  14-15 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ROBERT POWELL             14 ATH               2:16.58L F      
  2 CIARAN BURKE              14 TUAM              2:22.93L F      
  3 DYLAN ROE                 15 SHARK             2:55.54L F      
 
Girls  11-12 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SAOIRSE HOBAN             12 CBAR              2:58.55L F      
 
Girls  13-14 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 PAOLA O'BRIEN             14 SHARK             2:47.41L F      
  3 ALANNA FRIEL              14 ATH               2:48.21L F      
  4 STACEY EGAN               14 ATH               2:48.27L F      
  8 CIARA MURRAY              13 LASER             3:06.02L F      
  9 CLAUDIA MC NICHOLAS       14 LASER             3:07.99L F      
 
Girls  15-16 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MOLLY DINNEEN             15 LASER             2:24.51L F      
 
Girls  17-Ov 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SHONA KEAVENEY            17 SLIGO             2:41.32L F      
  2 RONJA PFEIFFER            17 BL FN             2:47.17L F      
 
Girls  10&U 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JESSICA GANNON             9 COM               5:54.79L F      
 
Girls  11-12 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AOIFE LEAHY               11 BL FN             5:08.58L F      
  2 SAOIRSE HOBAN             12 CBAR              5:18.84L F      
  3 HANNAH GRADY              12 CBAR              5:24.77L F      
  4 RUTH GRIFFIN              12 SHARK             5:31.26L F      
  5 KELLY ENNIS               12 ATH               5:36.03L F      
  6 ALEX MC NICHOLAS          12 LASER             5:36.31L F      
  7 CAROLINA POSKROBKO        12 LASER             5:39.18L F      
  8 NAOISE SCOTT-RYAN         11 SLIGO             5:40.70L F      
 10 LAUREN FRIEL              11 ATH               5:46.71L F      
 11 LAURA JOHNSON             11 ATH               5:51.16L F      
 12 AMY KILCOMMONS            11 COM               6:02.08L F      
 
Girls  13-14 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 LAUREN KELLY              14 SHARK             4:56.43L F      
  5 RACHEL JOHNSON            13 ATH               5:03.98L F      
  6 REBECCA CARROLL           14 COM               5:07.27L F      
  8 MEADBH KEANEY             14 SLIGO             5:08.82L F      
  9 LAURA JOYCE               14 CLM               5:10.02L F      
 10 ALANNA FRIEL              14 ATH               5:11.94L F      
 12 LOUISE KENNEDY            13 ATH               5:13.87L F      
 13 MARIE CLANCY              14 SHARK             5:15.28L F      
 14 AMY SWEENEY               14 SHARK             5:17.25L F      
 15 NIAMH BRESLIN             13 CBAR              5:18.66L F      
 16 KEELA FARNON              13 COM               5:24.95L F      
 
Girls  15-16 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MOLLY DINNEEN             15 LASER             4:53.27L F      
  4 RIONA DELANEY             16 COM               5:03.35L F      
  7 MICHELLE GAVIN            15 TUAM              5:10.04L F      
  9 AISLING CONNAGHTON-JONES  15 SLIGO             5:16.23L F      
 10 AISHLING DEMPSEY          15 LASER             5:24.77L F      
 12 AOIFE KEANEY              16 SLIGO             5:38.59L F      
  0 CIARA O'NEILL             15 LASER                   NS F      
  0 KATE ANDERSON             15 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Girls  17-Ov 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 TARA DUNNE                19 B DOL             4:34.11L F      
 
Boys  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 CATHAL JOYCE              11 CLM               3:08.80L F      
  5 DUILEACH RYAN             10 LONG              3:15.03L F      
 
Boys  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 MICHAEL MORAN             13 COM               2:31.55L F      
  3 EANNA O'HARA              13 SLIGO             2:35.16L F      
  5 EOIN ANDERSON             13 SLIGO             2:44.33L F      
  8 JACK BRENNAN              12 ATH               2:49.55L F      
 12 SAM CONNOLLY              13 COM               2:53.67L F      
 13 CONOR MELVIN              13 SLIGO             2:54.64L F      
 14 CIARAN REGAN              12 COM               2:59.52L F      
 15 UISEANN COOKE             12 TUAM              2:59.97L F      
 
Boys  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ROBERT POWELL             14 ATH               2:24.37L F      
  3 CIARAN BURKE              14 TUAM              2:26.78L F      
  4 KIERAN PFEIFFER           14 BL FN             2:30.71L F      
  6 MARK DERVAN               14 CBAR              2:34.75L F      
  7 JACK CLARKE               15 LASER             2:34.92L F      
 10 DONAL COLLINS             15 BL FN             2:37.42L F      
 15 CONOR MELLY               14 CBAR              2:41.13L F      
 18 DAVID GILHOOLEY           14 TUAM              2:46.95L F      
 20 BEN VAHEY                 15 SHARK             2:49.96L F      
 24 PATRICK MCFADDEN          14 COM               2:55.14L F      
  0 FILIP CUGALJ              15 SHARK             2:44.95L F      
 
Boys  16-17 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 RONAN ANDERSON            16 SLIGO             2:16.66L F      
  3 MICHAEL KELLY             16 ATH               2:23.59L F      
  7 STEPHEN MC GINTY          16 SHARK             2:32.81L F      
  8 EVAN KELLY                17 SLIGO             2:34.34L F      
 11 DAVID WILLIAMS            16 SHARK             2:42.01L F      
 
Girls  Open 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 PAOLA O'BRIEN             14 SHARK               32.22L F      
  5 PAOLA O'BRIEN             14 SHARK               32.67L P      
  9 MICHELLE GAVIN            15 TUAM                33.65L P      
  8 MICHELLE GAVIN            15 TUAM                34.02L F      
 11 AOIFE LEAHY               11 BL FN               34.07L F      
 11 AOIBHEANN REILLY          13 ATH                 34.19L P      
 12 AOIFE LEAHY               11 BL FN               34.22L P      
 12 AOIBHEANN REILLY          13 ATH                 34.60L F      
 14 ALANNA FRIEL              14 ATH                 34.92L P      
 13 ALANNA FRIEL              14 ATH                 35.14L F      
 17 KELLY ENNIS               12 ATH                 39.38L P      
 18 LAUREN FRIEL              11 ATH                 44.85L P      
 
Boys  Open 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DONAL COLLINS             15 BL FN               28.08L F      
  1 DONAL COLLINS             15 BL FN               28.14L P      
  7 DYLAN ROE                 15 SHARK               30.35L P      
  7 DYLAN ROE                 15 SHARK               30.99L F      
  9 SEADHNA RYAN              11 LONG                34.95L P      
  8 SEADHNA RYAN              11 LONG                35.68L F      
 
Girls  14&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 GEORGIA MELLOTTE          14 WPORT             1:23.53L F      
  3 STACEY EGAN               14 ATH               1:24.51L F      
  2 GEORGIA MELLOTTE          14 WPORT             1:25.21L P      
  3 STACEY EGAN               14 ATH               1:26.51L P      
  5 ALICE SHORTALL            14 WPORT             1:28.46L P      
  5 ALICE SHORTALL            14 WPORT             1:28.55L F      
  8 STEPHANIE GRANT           14 TUAM              1:29.25L P      
  6 REBECCA CARROLL           14 COM               1:29.25L F      
 10 REBECCA CARROLL           14 COM               1:30.26L P      
 11 HEATHER FADDEN            12 CBAR              1:30.27L P      
 12 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           14 SHARK             1:30.76L P      
  9 STEPHANIE GRANT           14 TUAM              1:30.93L F      
 14 JANE MC GLINCHEY          13 SLIGO             1:31.16L P      
 18 AOIFE HEALY               14 ATH               1:31.57L P      
 19 ROISIN CAMPBELL           14 COM               1:31.73L P      
 20 EMMA BEGLEY               13 TUAM              1:32.19L P      
 23 SHANNON CAULFIELD         13 COM               1:32.54L P      
 24 JESSICA DUNNE             14 SHARK             1:32.56L P      
 27 SARAH FEENEY              13 TUAM              1:33.17L P      
 30 AISLING MC NALLY          14 TUAM              1:33.64L P      
 33 MEABH TIERNAN             14 COM               1:35.65L P      
 36 CAROLINA POSKROBKO        12 LASER             1:36.40L P      
 44 SARAH DILLON              12 BL FN             1:38.49L P      
 45 SARAH GILHOOLEY           12 TUAM              1:38.73L P      
 46 OLWYN COOKE               10 TUAM              1:39.00L P      
 48 AOIFE O'FARRELL           12 SHARK             1:39.45L P      
 49 FREYA MURPHY              12 LASER             1:39.59L P      
 51 SAOIRSE BURKE             11 TUAM              1:39.91L P      
 52 GRACE JOYCE               11 SHARK             1:40.37L P      
 53 REBECCA LOWE              11 ATH               1:40.59L P      
 58 EMMA KELLY                11 TUAM              1:43.75L P      
  0 ELLA BURNS                14 WPORT                   NS P      
  0 MEABH CRUDDEN             12 SHARK                   NS P      
 
Girls  15-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JADE MURPHY               16 SLIGO             1:18.70L P      
  1 JADE MURPHY               16 SLIGO             1:18.91L F      
  5 AINE CUNNANE              15 CLM               1:24.00L F      
  5 AINE CUNNANE              15 CLM               1:24.45L P      
  9 LISA GERRITY              16 SLIGO             1:28.23L P      
  9 LISA GERRITY              16 SLIGO             1:29.35L F      
 15 AILBHE FARRELL            15 LONG              1:32.66L P      
 18 AISHLING DEMPSEY          15 LASER             1:34.71L P      
 21 CIARA O'NEILL             15 LASER             1:36.88L P      
  0 GABRIELLA WEAVER          16 TRID                    NS P      
 
Boys  15&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MARK DERVAN               14 CBAR              1:15.43L F      
  1 MARK DERVAN               14 CBAR              1:17.66L P      
  2 JACK CLARKE               15 LASER             1:19.85L F      
  2 EANNA O'HARA              13 SLIGO             1:19.91L P      
  4 EANNA O'HARA              13 SLIGO             1:20.97L F      
  3 JACK CLARKE               15 LASER             1:22.21L P      
  5 SAM CONNOLLY              13 COM               1:23.02L F      
  6 SAM CONNOLLY              13 COM               1:24.07L P      
  7 BRYAN SCULLY              13 ATH               1:25.55L F      
  8 BRYAN SCULLY              13 ATH               1:25.83L P      
 11 UISEANN COOKE             12 TUAM              1:26.74L P      
 13 JACK BRENNAN              12 ATH               1:27.38L P      
 19 DIRMUID STAUNTON          14 CLM               1:28.51L P      
 22 MICHAEL MC ANDREW         12 SHARK             1:28.91L P      
 24 PÁDRAIG MC WILLIAMS       14 SHARK             1:30.28L P      
 25 CONOR O'SULLIVAN          13 SHARK             1:30.46L P      
 29 DARAGH FITZGERLD          10 ATH               1:33.37L P      
 32 EOIN ANDERSON             13 SLIGO             1:34.80L P      
 33 BEN VAHEY                 15 SHARK             1:35.04L P      
 34 SEADHNA RYAN              11 LONG              1:36.58L P      
 36 OISÍN O ROURKE            12 TUAM              1:38.95L P      
 39 ODHRAN O'HARA             10 SLIGO             1:40.95L P      
 43 DIARMUID O ROURKE         11 TUAM              1:44.66L P      
 44 ROBIN PFEIFFER            10 BL FN             1:53.03L P      
  0 JACK MCGRATH              12 SLIGO                   NS P      
  0 RONAN DERVAN              12 CBAR                    NS P      
  0 MILO O'CONNOR             11 ATH                     NS P      
 
Boys  16-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 JONATHAN BRINN            16 TUAM              1:11.33L F      
  1 JONATHAN BRINN            16 TUAM              1:11.60L P      
  3 MICHAEL KELLY             16 ATH               1:12.17L F      
  4 RONAN ANDERSON            16 SLIGO             1:12.43L F      
  4 RONAN ANDERSON            16 SLIGO             1:14.84L P      
  5 MICHAEL KELLY             16 ATH               1:14.98L P      
  8 KEVIN LANNON              16 COM               1:21.58L P      
  8 KEVIN LANNON              16 COM               1:22.21L F