GERRY RYAN LIMERICK FEB 2012


 
Girls  12-13 800 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 ALEX MC FARLAND           13 GAL              10:27.33L F      
  4 AIBHLIN CLABBY            12 ATH              10:52.25L F      
  5 AISLING GRADY             13 CBAR             10:56.94L F      
  6 SARAH SHAUGHNESSY         13 CLM              11:31.70L F      
  7 AISHLING DEMPSEY          13 LASER            11:45.99L F      
 
Girls  14-15 800 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 SARAH MC HUGH-MURPHY      15 CLM              10:18.64L F      
  3 LOUISE DERVAN             15 CBAR             10:50.87L F      
 
Boys  14-15 800 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 MICHAEL KELLY             14 ATH               9:17.96L F      
  3 CILLIAN MELLY             14 CBAR              9:30.19L F      
  5 DAVID FITZSIMONS          15 ATH               9:56.90L F      
 
Girls  16-Ov 800 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 ELLEN LEAHY               16 GAL              10:05.31L F      
  5 JENNIFER WARD             17 B DOL            10:13.07L F      
 
Boys  16-Ov 800 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CONOR SMYTH               16 GAL               9:07.03L F      
  3 CON DOHERTY               16 CBAR              9:50.45L F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 MAX KOLCOW                10 GAL               1:44.24L F      
  3 MAX KOLCOW                10 GAL               1:46.05L P      
 
Boys  12-13 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 GERRY QUINN               13 LONG              1:04.54L F      
  1 GERRY QUINN               13 LONG              1:05.33L P      
  2 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          13 GAL               1:05.62L F      
  2 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          13 GAL               1:05.74L P      
  4 CIARAN BURKE              12 TUAM              1:12.59L F      
  3 CIARAN BURKE              12 TUAM              1:12.79L P      
  5 FIACHRA LENNON            13 ATH               1:14.13L P      
  5 FIACHRA LENNON            13 ATH               1:15.19L F      
  7 DONAL COLLINS             13 B DOL             1:17.07L P      
  7 DONAL COLLINS             13 B DOL             1:18.33L F      
  8 CALLUM ASHTON             12 LASER             1:18.48L F      
  9 CALLUM ASHTON             12 LASER             1:20.57L P      
 11 CIARAN O'HANLON           13 LONG              1:25.79L P      
 12 DAVID O'CONNOR            12 GAL               1:26.61L P      
 
Boys  14-15 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JOSEPH MOONEY             14 LASER             1:01.36L F      
  1 JOSEPH MOONEY             14 LASER             1:02.07L P      
  3 CILLIAN MELLY             14 CBAR              1:06.44L F      
  4 OISIN DUFFY               15 GAL               1:06.81L P      
  6 OISIN DUFFY               15 GAL               1:07.55L F      
  5 DAVID DOWLING             14 LASER             1:07.84L P      
  6 CILLIAN MELLY             14 CBAR              1:08.03L P      
  9 DAVID DOWLING             14 LASER             1:09.17L F      
 10 CONOR SNOWDON             14 GAL               1:11.45L P      
 10 CONOR SNOWDON             14 GAL               1:13.27L F      
 17 CIARAN MADDEN             14 LONG              1:15.14L P      
 20 DANIEL SCULLY             14 GAL               1:19.90L P      
 
Boys  16-Ov 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          16 GAL                 58.59L F      
  3 CIAN DUFFY                17 GAL                 58.72L F      
  1 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          16 GAL                 59.05L P      
  2 CIAN DUFFY                17 GAL                 59.42L P      
  0 RUAIRI MC KEEVER          18 GAL               1:02.21L F      
  7 CIARAN MCCLOSKEY          16 SLIGO             1:06.53L F      
  8 CIARAN MCCLOSKEY          16 SLIGO             1:06.85L P      
  9 RICHARD MURPHY            16 GAL               1:08.34L F      
 10 RICHARD MURPHY            16 GAL               1:08.68L P      
 
Girls  11&U 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 LAUREN WALSH              11 GAL               1:31.88L P      
  3 LAUREN WALSH              11 GAL               1:32.50L F      
  4 CIARA MURRAY              11 LASER             1:35.27L F      
  4 CIARA MURRAY              11 LASER             1:37.79L P      
  5 MADELINE MITCHELL         10 GAL               1:50.84L P      
  5 MADELINE MITCHELL         10 GAL               1:56.92L F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CEIRA JOYCE               13 SHARK             1:12.99L F      
  2 SHAUNA ARTHUR             13 GAL               1:13.40L F      
  1 CEIRA JOYCE               13 SHARK             1:14.10L P      
  2 SHAUNA ARTHUR             13 GAL               1:14.84L P      
  3 LISA HARRINGTON           13 ATH               1:16.59L F      
  3 LISA HARRINGTON           13 ATH               1:17.55L P      
  4 ALANNA FRIEL              12 ATH               1:18.84L F      
  4 NIAMH MELODY              13 GAL               1:18.97L P      
  5 MOLLY O'SULLIVAN          12 GAL               1:19.31L P      
  6 ALANNA FRIEL              12 ATH               1:19.42L P      
  7 NIAMH KILGALLON           12 CLM               1:19.43L P      
  8 AIBHLIN CLABBY            12 ATH               1:20.14L P      
  5 NIAMH MELODY              13 GAL               1:20.34L F      
  6 MOLLY O'SULLIVAN          12 GAL               1:20.93L F      
  7 PAOLA O'BRIEN             12 SHARK             1:22.08L F      
  9 PAOLA O'BRIEN             12 SHARK             1:22.66L P      
 10 LAURA KENNY               13 LONG              1:23.20L P      
  8 LAURA KENNY               13 LONG              1:25.01L F      
 13 EVA DILL                  13 SHARK             1:25.84L P      
 15 CLAUDIA MC NICHOLAS       12 LASER             1:26.55L P      
 16 DEIRBHILE MCCLOSKEY       12 SLIGO             1:28.60L P      
 18 AMY SWEENEY               12 SHARK             1:29.04L P      
 19 AIDEEN NAUGHTON           13 SHARK             1:30.20L P      
 20 SINEAD CAREY              12 GAL               1:34.50L P      
  0 NIAMH KILGALLON           12 CLM                     NS F      
  0 AIBHLIN CLABBY            12 ATH                     NS F      
 
Girls  14-15 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 RUTH KEOGH                14 GAL               1:10.09L F      
  1 RUTH KEOGH                14 GAL               1:11.07L P      
  2 EMER CLAFFEY              14 GAL               1:12.95L F      
  2 EMER CLAFFEY              14 GAL               1:13.01L P      
  3 KATIE MC KNIGHT           14 GAL               1:13.10L F      
  3 KATIE MC KNIGHT           14 GAL               1:13.16L P      
  4 FIONA SHORTEN             15 SHARK             1:14.85L P      
  7 KATE FINN                 14 GAL               1:16.01L F      
  8 KATE FINN                 14 GAL               1:16.43L P      
  9 AMBRE FADDEN              14 CBAR              1:16.65L P      
  8 AMBRE FADDEN              14 CBAR              1:17.25L F      
  9 FIONA SHORTEN             15 SHARK             1:19.44L F      
  0 KEENA WALSH               15 GAL               1:11.26L P      
 
Boys  11&U 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 CONOR MELVIN              11 SLIGO               32.91L F      
  4 CONOR MELVIN              11 SLIGO               33.43L P      
  5 BRYAN SCULLY              11 ATH                 33.49L P      
  5 BRYAN SCULLY              11 ATH                 33.94L F      
  6 EOIN ANDERSON             11 SLIGO               35.41L P      
  7 JACK BRENNAN              10 ATH                 35.46L P      
  6 JACK BRENNAN              10 ATH                 35.68L F      
 10 MAX KOLCOW                10 GAL                 36.43L P      
 11 AARON DOHERTY             11 WPORT               36.55L P      
  8 MAX KOLCOW                10 GAL                 36.68L F      
  9 EOIN ANDERSON             11 SLIGO               36.72L F      
 16 DANIEL ENNIS              11 ATH                 37.16L P      
 17 MILO O'CONNOR              9 ATH                 37.22L P      
 21 LIAM SMYTH                10 GAL                 38.27L P      
 22 ZAK RATHER                10 GAL                 38.40L P      
 22 CATHAL SWEENEY            10 SHARK               38.40L P      
  0 ROBIN WEEVER              10 CFINS               40.30L F      
 33 CILLIAN BLACOE            11 GAL                 41.34L P      
 38 MATISS PETERSONS          10 SHARK               47.60L P      
 
Boys  12-13 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 FIACHRA LENNON            13 ATH                 28.65L P      
  1 FIACHRA LENNON            13 ATH                 28.82L F      
  3 ORAN DIVINEY              13 SHARK               29.57L P      
  3 ORAN DIVINEY              13 SHARK               30.15L F      
  4 BRIAN O'FARRELL           13 SHARK               30.34L P      
 10 SHANE O'HANLON            13 LONG                32.02L P      
  7 BRIAN O'FARRELL           13 SHARK               32.09L F      
 13 CIARAN O'HANLON           13 LONG                32.43L P      
 18 FILIP CUGALJ              13 SHARK               33.58L P      
  9 SHANE O'HANLON            13 LONG                33.73L F      
 20 KIERAN PFEIFFER           12 B DOL               33.90L P      
 23 JACK MCDONAGH             13 SLIGO               35.22L P      
  0 LUKE WEAVER               12 CFINS               36.49L F      
 33 SEAN CANAVAN              12 B DOL               43.43L P      
 
Boys  14-15 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JOSEPH MOONEY             14 LASER               25.93L P      
  1 JOSEPH MOONEY             14 LASER               26.22L F      
  4 RONAN ANDERSON            14 SLIGO               26.92L P      
  5 RONAN ANDERSON            14 SLIGO               27.35L F      
  7 MICHAEL KELLY             14 ATH                 27.96L P      
  7 MICHAEL KELLY             14 ATH                 28.00L F      
 21 CIARAN MADDEN             14 LONG                30.30L P      
 26 STEPHEN MCGINTY           14 SHARK               30.80L P      
 29 DECLAN MARTIN             15 SLIGO               31.40L P      
 
Boys  16-Ov 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 KEVIN MC GLADE            18 GAL                 25.32L F      
  1 KEVIN MC GLADE            18 GAL                 25.48L P      
  8 DARRAGH GREENE            16 LONG                27.75L P      
 10 DARRAGH GREENE            16 LONG                28.21L F      
 13 RICHARD MURPHY            16 GAL                 28.72L P      
 
Girls  11&U 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 CAOIMHE DOWLING           11 LASER               34.95L P      
  6 ROISIN FINN               10 GAL                 35.06L P      
  7 RUTH GRIFFIN              10 SHARK               35.07L P      
  4 CAOIMHE DOWLING           11 LASER               35.08L F      
  5 RUTH GRIFFIN              10 SHARK               35.37L F      
  8 ROISIN FINN               10 GAL                 35.47L F      
 10 AISLING KENNELLY          11 GAL                 35.58L P      
  9 AISLING KENNELLY          11 GAL                 35.96L F      
 11 AOIFE LEAHY                9 B DOL               36.11L P      
 13 SINEAD WALSH              11 GAL                 36.66L P      
 14 KELLY ENNIS               10 ATH                 36.92L P      
 16 RACHEL JOHNSON            11 ATH                 37.16L P      
 18 HEATHER FADDEN            10 CBAR                37.34L P      
 19 SOPHIE MORAN              10 GAL                 37.41L P      
 20 KATE SWEENEY              10 LONG                37.58L P      
 21 EVE QUANE                 10 GAL                 37.61L P      
 22 ANNA COYNE                11 GAL                 38.13L P      
 24 MADELINE MITCHELL         10 GAL                 38.43L P      
 25 LAURA JOHNSON              9 ATH                 38.74L P      
 29 CIARA MURRAY              11 LASER               39.44L P      
 30 CHARLOTTE MOONEY          11 B DOL               39.56L P      
 32 RUBY MURPHY               11 GAL                 39.84L P      
 37 CAOIMHE SWEENEY           11 SHARK               40.32L P      
 40 AOIFE O'FARRELL           10 SHARK               40.59L P      
 49 LAUREN FRIEL               8 ATH                 43.91L P      
  0 CLODAGH MC CLOSKEY        11 SLIGO               47.65L F      
 
Girls  12-13 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CEIRA JOYCE               13 SHARK               29.83L P      
  1 CEIRA JOYCE               13 SHARK               30.13L F      
  2 KATE ANDERSON             13 SLIGO               30.49L F      
  3 KATE ANDERSON             13 SLIGO               30.83L P      
  5 AOIFE SHORTEN             13 SHARK               31.52L P      
  5 AOIFE SHORTEN             13 SHARK               31.95L F      
  7 LISA HARRINGTON           13 ATH                 32.09L F      
  9 LISA HARRINGTON           13 ATH                 32.37L P      
 13 LAURA KENNY               13 LONG                33.16L P      
 14 ELIZABETH MURPHY          13 CLM                 33.36L P      
 17 AOIFE HOSTY               13 SHARK               33.62L P      
 17 ROISIN SHAW               13 SLIGO               33.62L P      
 22 PAOLA O'BRIEN             12 SHARK               34.17L P      
 23 SOPHIE LOWE               13 ATH                 34.18L P      
 24 AOIFE HEALY               12 ATH                 34.25L P      
 30 LAUREN KELLY              12 SHARK               34.45L P      
 35 AIDEEN SKELLY             13 LONG                34.84L P      
 37 AIDEEN NAUGHTON           13 SHARK               35.04L P      
  0 RACHEL CURRAN             12 SHARK               36.96L F      
 54 JEMMA MCMANAMON           12 SHARK               37.16L P      
 55 AISLING WARD              13 B DOL               37.23L P      
 56 ELLEN CASSERLY            12 GAL                 37.28L P      
 64 MARIE CLANCY              12 SHARK               38.21L P      
 66 MÉABH MCDONAGH            13 SHARK               38.41L P      
 69 GRACE KAVANAGH            12 GAL                 39.03L P      
 71 LAURA O'NEILL             12 GAL                 39.88L P      
 75 EMILY KAVANAGH            12 GAL                 41.46L P      
 
Girls  14-15 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 GABRIELLA WEAVER          14 CFINS               30.24L F      
  8 FIONA SHORTEN             15 SHARK               31.57L P      
  8 FIONA SHORTEN             15 SHARK               31.60L F      
 12 ALEX KELLY                15 SHARK               31.85L P      
 13 ORLA MOONEY               15 ATH                 31.98L P      
 22 LISA GERRITY              14 SLIGO               33.02L P      
 23 JADE MURPHY               14 SLIGO               33.16L P      
 32 LAURA HURLEY              14 SHARK               35.28L P      
 
Boys  11&U 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 TIMOTHY KEOGH             11 GAL               2:58.40L F      
  3 HARRY MC GROGAN           11 GAL               3:00.92L F      
  4 JOSEPH DOORLY             11 GAL               3:05.70L F      
 
Boys  12-13 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          13 GAL               2:25.13L F      
  3 CIARAN BURKE              12 TUAM              2:28.83L F      
  4 ROBERT POWELL             12 ATH               2:32.14L F      
  7 CALLUM ASHTON             12 LASER             2:49.76L F      
  8 ADAM SCANLON              12 SLIGO             2:54.53L F      
 10 DAVID O'CONNOR            12 GAL               3:04.89L F      
 
Boys  14-15 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 DAVID DOWLING             14 LASER             2:20.47L F      
  3 RONAN ANDERSON            14 SLIGO             2:22.63L F      
  6 CIARAN MADDEN             14 LONG              2:44.57L F      
  8 THOMAS O'CONNOR           14 GAL               2:45.51L F      
  9 EVAN KELLY                15 SLIGO             2:46.65L F      
 11 FERGUS MC CORMACK         15 CLM               2:56.60L F      
 
Girls  11&U 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 SINEAD MC WEENEY          11 LONG              3:00.85L F      
 
Girls  12-13 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 KATE KAVANAGH             13 GAL               2:39.61L F      
  2 NIAMH MELODY              13 GAL               2:43.81L F      
  3 SHAUNA ARTHUR             13 GAL               2:49.40L F      
  4 CIARA O'NEILL             13 LASER             2:49.94L F      
  7 AISLING GRADY             13 CBAR              2:51.41L F      
  8 EMER CROSBY               12 LASER             2:53.78L F      
  9 JESSICA DUNNE             12 LASER             2:54.19L F      
 10 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           12 SHARK             2:54.34L F      
 13 ANDRAYA SCULLY            12 GAL               2:55.00L F      
 14 SARAH SHAUGHNESSY         13 CLM               2:55.64L F      
 16 MOLLY O'SULLIVAN          12 GAL               2:57.89L F      
 17 AOIFE O'BRIEN             12 LONG              2:58.17L F      
 19 DEARBHAILE MADDEN         12 LONG              2:59.92L F      
 20 EVA DILL                  13 SHARK             3:00.83L F      
 21 DEIRBHILE MCCLOSKEY       12 SLIGO             3:01.18L F      
 25 ELIZABETH MURPHY          13 CLM               3:04.64L F      
 28 SORCHA EGAN               12 ATH               3:11.67L F      
  0 CAOIMHE O'FLYNN           12 WPORT             3:12.63L F      
 
Girls  14-15 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 RUTH KEOGH                14 GAL               2:30.71L F      
  2 KATE FINN                 14 GAL               2:35.11L F      
  3 KATIE MC KNIGHT           14 GAL               2:37.29L F      
  4 SARAH MC HUGH-MURPHY      15 CLM               2:40.22L F      
  5 EMER CLAFFEY              14 GAL               2:40.95L F      
 
Girls  16-Ov 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 FIONA QUIRKE              16 LASER             2:58.77L F      
  4 KATIE NAGLE               16 ATH               3:01.05L F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 BRYAN SCULLY              11 ATH               1:30.99L P      
  1 BRYAN SCULLY              11 ATH               1:31.54L F      
  2 TIMOTHY KEOGH             11 GAL               1:35.98L F      
  3 JACK BRENNAN              10 ATH               1:37.78L F      
  2 JACK BRENNAN              10 ATH               1:38.76L P      
  3 TIMOTHY KEOGH             11 GAL               1:40.07L P      
  4 JOSEPH DOORLY             11 GAL               1:41.85L P      
  5 RONAN DERVAN              10 CBAR              1:43.97L P      
  5 JOSEPH DOORLY             11 GAL               1:44.92L F      
  6 RONAN DERVAN              10 CBAR              1:46.20L F      
  6 CONOR MELVIN              11 SLIGO             1:46.89L P      
  7 CONOR MELVIN              11 SLIGO             1:48.59L F      
  8 AARON DOHERTY             11 WPORT             1:49.90L P      
  0 AARON DOHERTY             11 WPORT                   NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 GERRY QUINN               13 LONG              1:20.85L F      
  1 GERRY QUINN               13 LONG              1:22.72L P      
  3 CADHLA MURRAY             13 LASER             1:27.36L F      
  4 BRIAN O'FARRELL           13 SHARK             1:27.89L F      
  5 MARK DERVAN               12 CBAR              1:28.98L F      
  4 CADHLA MURRAY             13 LASER             1:29.15L P      
  5 DONAL COLLINS             13 B DOL             1:29.36L P      
  6 CIARAN BURKE              12 TUAM              1:29.75L F      
  6 CIARAN BURKE              12 TUAM              1:29.94L P      
  7 MARK DERVAN               12 CBAR              1:30.47L P      
  8 SHANE DUNNE               13 B DOL             1:30.59L P      
  9 BRIAN O'FARRELL           13 SHARK             1:31.81L P      
  8 SHANE DUNNE               13 B DOL             1:32.45L F      
 11 JAMIE MURPHY              12 CBAR              1:34.27L P      
 13 LORCAN GAVIN              13 SHARK             1:34.53L P      
 14 JACK MCDONAGH             13 SLIGO             1:34.61L P      
 16 CONOR MELLY               12 CBAR              1:36.62L P      
 17 CALLUM ASHTON             12 LASER             1:37.20L P      
 19 KIERAN PFEIFFER           12 B DOL             1:39.25L P      
 22 FILIP CUGALJ              13 SHARK             1:41.02L P      
  0 LUKE WEAVER               12 CFINS             1:41.16L F      
  0 SHANE O'HANLON            13 LONG              1:39.04L P      
  0 DONAL COLLINS             13 B DOL                   NS F      
 
Boys  14-15 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MICHAEL KELLY             14 ATH               1:15.08L P      
  1 RONAN ANDERSON            14 SLIGO             1:15.37L F      
  2 MICHAEL KELLY             14 ATH               1:15.68L F      
  2 RONAN ANDERSON            14 SLIGO             1:15.76L P      
  4 PATRICK LIVINGSTONE       14 CBAR              1:16.93L F      
  5 PATRICK LIVINGSTONE       14 CBAR              1:18.35L P      
  8 ANDREW MOORE              14 GAL               1:19.55L P      
  7 ANDREW MOORE              14 GAL               1:19.81L F      
 10 DECLAN MARTIN             15 SLIGO             1:23.24L P      
 10 DECLAN MARTIN             15 SLIGO             1:23.40L F      
 14 CIARAN MADDEN             14 LONG              1:29.23L P      
 18 THOMAS O'CONNOR           14 GAL               1:32.74L P      
 20 STEPHEN MCGINTY           14 SHARK             1:34.12L P      
 22 FERGUS MC CORMACK         15 CLM               1:34.87L P      
 
Boys  16-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CIAN DUFFY                17 GAL               1:10.54L P      
  2 CIAN DUFFY                17 GAL               1:12.10L F      
  3 KEVIN MC GLADE            18 GAL               1:12.15L F      
  0 RUAIRI MC KEEVER          18 GAL               1:13.83L F      
  4 KEVIN MC GLADE            18 GAL               1:13.90L P      
  6 KILLIAN DERVAN            17 CBAR              1:16.95L P      
  6 KILLIAN DERVAN            17 CBAR              1:20.59L F      
  8 RICHARD MURPHY            16 GAL               1:21.15L P      
  9 RICHARD MURPHY            16 GAL               1:22.90L F      
 
Girls  11&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 LAUREN WALSH              11 GAL               1:40.47L F      
  3 LAUREN WALSH              11 GAL               1:41.67L P      
  4 SINEAD WALSH              11 GAL               1:44.04L P      
  5 HEATHER FADDEN            10 CBAR              1:44.36L F      
  6 SINEAD WALSH              11 GAL               1:44.41L F      
  6 HEATHER FADDEN            10 CBAR              1:45.07L P      
  7 EVE QUANE                 10 GAL               1:45.81L P      
  7 EVE QUANE                 10 GAL               1:46.94L F      
  8 SOPHIE MORAN              10 GAL               1:55.14L P      
  8 SOPHIE MORAN              10 GAL               1:55.88L F      
  9 RUBY MURPHY               11 GAL               1:59.12L P      
  9 RUBY MURPHY               11 GAL               2:02.84L F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 NIAMH KILGALLON           12 CLM               1:22.83L P      
  1 NIAMH KILGALLON           12 CLM               1:23.89L F      
  2 CIARA O'NEILL             13 LASER             1:28.77L F      
  3 ALEX MC FARLAND           13 GAL               1:28.91L F      
  2 KATE ANDERSON             13 SLIGO             1:29.75L P      
  4 KATE ANDERSON             13 SLIGO             1:30.72L F      
  3 CIARA O'NEILL             13 LASER             1:30.82L P      
  5 ALEX MC FARLAND           13 GAL               1:31.13L P      
  6 MOLLY DINNEEN             13 LASER             1:31.16L P      
  7 ELLA BURNS                12 WPORT             1:31.17L P      
  6 ELLA BURNS                12 WPORT             1:31.99L F      
 10 SINEAD CAREY              12 GAL               1:32.71L P      
  8 MOLLY DINNEEN             13 LASER             1:32.77L F      
 11 AOIFE SHORTEN             13 SHARK             1:32.84L P      
 12 STACEY EGAN               12 ATH               1:32.87L P      
 10 SINEAD CAREY              12 GAL               1:32.88L F      
 14 SOPHIE LOWE               13 ATH               1:34.83L P      
 15 EMER CROSBY               12 LASER             1:36.40L P      
 20 ANDRAYA SCULLY            12 GAL               1:39.05L P      
 25 AOIFE O'BRIEN             12 LONG              1:40.11L P      
 27 AISHLING DEMPSEY          13 LASER             1:40.48L P      
 28 KATE KAVANAGH             13 GAL               1:40.87L P      
 30 JEMMA MCMANAMON           12 SHARK             1:41.10L P      
  0 ALICE SHORTALL            12 WPORT             1:41.12L F      
 33 ROISIN SHAW               13 SLIGO             1:41.63L P      
 34 AMY SWEENEY               12 SHARK             1:42.20L P      
 35 CLAUDIA MC NICHOLAS       12 LASER             1:42.44L P      
 36 AOIFE HEALY               12 ATH               1:43.05L P      
 37 GRACE KAVANAGH            12 GAL               1:43.36L P      
 45 LAUREN KELLY              12 SHARK             1:47.95L P      
 46 MÉABH MCDONAGH            13 SHARK             1:49.08L P      
 47 ELLEN CASSERLY            12 GAL               1:50.36L P      
 48 MARIE CLANCY              12 SHARK             1:50.69L P      
 49 LAURA O'NEILL             12 GAL               1:54.55L P      
 
Girls  14-15 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 KEENA WALSH               15 GAL               1:17.23L F      
  1 KEENA WALSH               15 GAL               1:19.81L P      
  0 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       14 WPORT             1:21.12L F      
  3 AMBRE FADDEN              14 CBAR              1:23.45L P      
  3 AMBRE FADDEN              14 CBAR              1:23.70L F      
  4 RUTH KEOGH                14 GAL               1:25.71L F      
  5 RUTH KEOGH                14 GAL               1:26.23L P      
  6 LISA GERRITY              14 SLIGO             1:26.98L F      
  7 LOUISE DERVAN             15 CBAR              1:27.03L P      
  8 JADE MURPHY               14 SLIGO             1:27.06L P      
  9 LISA GERRITY              14 SLIGO             1:27.09L P      
  7 JADE MURPHY               14 SLIGO             1:27.14L F      
  7 LOUISE DERVAN             15 CBAR              1:27.14L F      
 10 ALEX KELLY                15 SHARK             1:28.51L P      
 10 ALEX KELLY                15 SHARK             1:28.53L F      
 18 LAURA HURLEY              14 SHARK             1:39.84L P      
 
Girls  16-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 ELLEN LEAHY               16 GAL               1:28.98L F      
  5 ELLEN LEAHY               16 GAL               1:31.47L P      
 
Boys  11&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 TIMOTHY KEOGH             11 GAL               2:41.50L F      
  5 BRYAN SCULLY              11 ATH               2:43.54L F      
  6 JOSEPH DOORLY             11 GAL               2:47.11L F      
  7 CONOR MELVIN              11 SLIGO             2:51.02L F      
  8 HARRY MC GROGAN           11 GAL               2:52.22L F      
 10 AARON DOHERTY             11 WPORT             2:53.94L F      
 14 JACK BRENNAN              10 ATH               2:55.39L F      
 
Boys  12-13 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 GERRY QUINN               13 LONG              2:08.61L F      
  2 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          13 GAL               2:11.15L F      
  4 ROBERT POWELL             12 ATH               2:16.99L F      
  6 FIACHRA LENNON            13 ATH               2:19.70L F      
  7 ADAM FRANK                12 B DOL             2:25.35L F      
  8 SEAN TIERNEY              12 ATH               2:26.95L F      
  9 DONAL COLLINS             13 B DOL             2:28.73L F      
 12 CADHLA MURRAY             13 LASER             2:33.24L F      
 14 ADAM SCANLON              12 SLIGO             2:35.07L F      
 16 SHANE DUNNE               13 B DOL             2:35.38L F      
 19 CONOR MELLY               12 CBAR              2:38.05L F      
 23 CIARAN O'HANLON           13 LONG              2:39.82L F      
 26 LORCAN GAVIN              13 SHARK             2:42.06L F      
 27 CALLUM ASHTON             12 LASER             2:43.68L F      
 28 MARK DERVAN               12 CBAR              2:46.02L F      
 29 JAMIE MURPHY              12 CBAR              2:47.71L F      
 30 JACK MCDONAGH             13 SLIGO             2:50.35L F      
 31 DAVID O'CONNOR            12 GAL               2:51.87L F      
 33 KIERAN PFEIFFER           12 B DOL             2:53.09L F      
  0 ORAN DIVINEY              13 SHARK             2:29.36L F      
  0 SEAN CANAVAN              12 B DOL                   NS F      
 
Boys  14-15 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JOSEPH MOONEY             14 LASER             2:04.24L F      
  4 ANDREW MOORE              14 GAL               2:12.22L F      
  6 DAVID DOWLING             14 LASER             2:13.60L F      
  7 OISIN DUFFY               15 GAL               2:14.43L F      
 12 DAVID FITZSIMONS          15 ATH               2:18.35L F      
 13 PATRICK LIVINGSTONE       14 CBAR              2:18.75L F      
 16 DANIEL SCULLY             14 GAL               2:24.62L F      
 17 EVAN KELLY                15 SLIGO             2:24.91L F      
 18 CONOR SNOWDON             14 GAL               2:25.04L F      
 22 THOMAS O'CONNOR           14 GAL               2:27.60L F      
 24 DECLAN MARTIN             15 SLIGO             2:29.58L F      
 37 STEPHEN MCGINTY           14 SHARK             2:39.43L F      
 
Boys  16-Ov 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CIAN DUFFY                17 GAL               2:00.11L F      
  2 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          16 GAL               2:00.84L F      
  4 KEVIN MC GLADE            18 GAL               2:04.75L F      
  5 CONOR SMYTH               16 GAL               2:06.08L F      
  8 DARRAGH GREENE            16 LONG              2:11.35L F      
  9 KILLIAN DERVAN            17 CBAR              2:11.55L F      
 11 CIARAN MCCLOSKEY          16 SLIGO             2:12.28L F      
 14 CON DOHERTY               16 CBAR              2:15.32L F      
 
Girls  11&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 CAOIMHE DOWLING           11 LASER             1:17.00L F      
  4 CAOIMHE DOWLING           11 LASER             1:17.08L P      
  6 SINEAD MC WEENEY          11 LONG              1:17.34L F      
  6 AISLING KENNELLY          11 GAL               1:17.94L P      
  6 SINEAD MC WEENEY          11 LONG              1:17.94L P      
  9 LAUREN WALSH              11 GAL               1:18.61L P      
  7 AISLING KENNELLY          11 GAL               1:18.74L F      
  8 ROISIN FINN               10 GAL               1:18.81L F      
 10 ROISIN FINN               10 GAL               1:18.84L P      
 11 RUTH GRIFFIN              10 SHARK             1:21.18L P      
 10 LAUREN WALSH              11 GAL               1:22.63L F      
 12 RACHEL JOHNSON            11 ATH               1:24.31L P      
 
Girls  12-13 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ALEX MC FARLAND           13 GAL               1:04.83L P      
  1 ALEX MC FARLAND           13 GAL               1:05.07L F      
  2 KATE ANDERSON             13 SLIGO             1:05.68L P      
  2 KATE ANDERSON             13 SLIGO             1:05.99L F      
  4 CEIRA JOYCE               13 SHARK             1:06.16L P      
  7 SHAUNA ARTHUR             13 GAL               1:07.88L P      
 10 AIBHLIN CLABBY            12 ATH               1:08.83L P      
 11 MOLLY DINNEEN             13 LASER             1:08.93L P      
 13 CIARA O'NEILL             13 LASER             1:09.23L P      
 14 SARAH SHAUGHNESSY         13 CLM               1:09.71L P      
 15 LISA HARRINGTON           13 ATH               1:09.76L P      
  6 AIBHLIN CLABBY            12 ATH               1:09.86L F      
 17 KATE KAVANAGH             13 GAL               1:09.90L P      
 18 NIAMH MELODY              13 GAL               1:09.98L P      
  7 SHAUNA ARTHUR             13 GAL               1:10.30L F      
 22 AISLING GRADY             13 CBAR              1:10.82L P      
 24 ALANNA FRIEL              12 ATH               1:11.23L P      
 25 DEIRBHILE MCCLOSKEY       12 SLIGO             1:11.33L P      
 26 DEARBHAILE MADDEN         12 LONG              1:11.97L P      
 28 SINEAD CAREY              12 GAL               1:12.06L P      
 33 EMER CROSBY               12 LASER             1:12.87L P      
 35 LAURA KENNY               13 LONG              1:13.05L P      
 36 ANDRAYA SCULLY            12 GAL               1:13.07L P      
 38 STACEY EGAN               12 ATH               1:13.19L P      
 40 AOIFE HOSTY               13 SHARK             1:13.89L P      
 41 SORCHA EGAN               12 ATH               1:13.98L P      
 42 EVA DILL                  13 SHARK             1:14.19L P      
 43 SOPHIE LOWE               13 ATH               1:14.31L P      
 45 PAOLA O'BRIEN             12 SHARK             1:14.45L P      
 47 MOLLY O'SULLIVAN          12 GAL               1:15.01L P      
 51 AIDEEN SKELLY             13 LONG              1:15.75L P      
 52 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           12 SHARK             1:15.77L P      
 55 AOIFE O'BRIEN             12 LONG              1:15.96L P      
 57 ROISIN SHAW               13 SLIGO             1:16.76L P      
  0 ALICE SHORTALL            12 WPORT             1:17.05L F      
 60 AISHLING DEMPSEY          13 LASER             1:17.30L P      
 64 JESSICA DUNNE             12 LASER             1:18.52L P      
 65 AIDEEN NAUGHTON           13 SHARK             1:18.54L P      
 69 AMY SWEENEY               12 SHARK             1:19.19L P      
 70 AOIFE HEALY               12 ATH               1:20.89L P      
 72 CLAUDIA MC NICHOLAS       12 LASER             1:21.41L P      
 73 ELLEN CASSERLY            12 GAL               1:21.98L P      
  0 CAOIMHE O'FLYNN           12 WPORT             1:24.42L F      
  0 CEIRA JOYCE               13 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 ELLA BURNS                12 WPORT                   NS P      
  0 AOIFE SHORTEN             13 SHARK                   NS P      
 
Girls  14-15 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 KEENA WALSH               15 GAL               1:01.45L P      
  1 KEENA WALSH               15 GAL               1:01.54L F      
  2 KATE FINN                 14 GAL               1:03.85L F      
  2 KATE FINN                 14 GAL               1:04.28L P      
  3 KATIE MC KNIGHT           14 GAL               1:05.06L P      
  3 KATIE MC KNIGHT           14 GAL               1:05.29L F      
  0 GABRIELLA WEAVER          14 CFINS             1:06.56L F      
  8 EMER CLAFFEY              14 GAL               1:07.79L P      
 13 FIONA SHORTEN             15 SHARK             1:08.78L P      
 16 ORLA MOONEY               15 ATH               1:09.35L P      
 17 AMBRE FADDEN              14 CBAR              1:09.51L P      
  7 EMER CLAFFEY              14 GAL               1:10.04L F      
  0 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       14 WPORT             1:10.31L F      
 33 LISA GERRITY              14 SLIGO             1:14.28L P      
 43 LAURA HURLEY              14 SHARK             1:20.50L P      
 
Girls  16-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 JENNIFER WARD             17 B DOL             1:05.49L P      
  4 JENNIFER WARD             17 B DOL             1:05.67L F      
 13 FIONA QUIRKE              16 LASER             1:14.28L P      
 21 KATIE NAGLE               16 ATH               1:20.56L P      
 
Boys  11&U 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 MAX KOLCOW                10 GAL                 39.87L F      
  2 MAX KOLCOW                10 GAL                 40.51L P      
  5 EOIN ANDERSON             11 SLIGO               42.05L P      
  8 EOIN ANDERSON             11 SLIGO               42.43L F      
  9 LIAM SMYTH                10 GAL                 43.27L P      
 10 LIAM SMYTH                10 GAL                 43.77L F      
 12 ZAK RATHER                10 GAL                 44.90L P      
 14 CILLIAN BLACOE            11 GAL                 45.56L P      
 24 MATISS PETERSONS          10 SHARK               48.37L P      
  0 MILO O'CONNOR              9 ATH                     NS P      
 
Boys  12-13 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ROBERT POWELL             12 ATH                 33.90L F      
  1 ROBERT POWELL             12 ATH                 33.95L P      
  2 ADAM FRANK                12 B DOL               36.20L F      
  3 ADAM FRANK                12 B DOL               36.84L P      
  4 SHANE DUNNE               13 B DOL               37.78L P      
  4 SHANE DUNNE               13 B DOL               37.98L F      
  5 BRIAN O'FARRELL           13 SHARK               38.29L P      
  8 SHANE O'HANLON            13 LONG                38.72L P      
  7 SHANE O'HANLON            13 LONG                39.63L F      
 10 FILIP CUGALJ              13 SHARK               39.75L P      
  8 FILIP CUGALJ              13 SHARK               40.11L F      
  9 BRIAN O'FARRELL           13 SHARK               40.39L F      
 12 LORCAN GAVIN              13 SHARK               40.98L P      
 14 CIARAN O'HANLON           13 LONG                41.45L P      
  0 ORAN DIVINEY              13 SHARK                   NS P      
  0 SEAN CANAVAN              12 B DOL                   NS P      
 
Boys  14-15 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 CIARAN MADDEN             14 LONG                35.54L F      
  6 CIARAN MADDEN             14 LONG                36.48L P      
 
Girls  11&U 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 CAOIMHE DOWLING           11 LASER               38.22L P      
  4 SINEAD MC WEENEY          11 LONG                38.99L P      
  4 CAOIMHE DOWLING           11 LASER               39.11L F      
  5 SINEAD MC WEENEY          11 LONG                39.42L F      
  8 ROISIN FINN               10 GAL                 41.40L P      
  7 ROISIN FINN               10 GAL                 41.64L F      
 10 SOPHIE MORAN              10 GAL                 42.44L P      
 13 AISLING KENNELLY          11 GAL                 43.36L P      
 14 RUTH GRIFFIN              10 SHARK               43.92L P      
 16 AOIFE LEAHY                9 B DOL               44.09L P      
  9 SOPHIE MORAN              10 GAL                 44.19L F      
 17 KATE SWEENEY              10 LONG                44.68L P      
 18 RUBY MURPHY               11 GAL                 45.00L P      
 21 LAURA JOHNSON              9 ATH                 45.53L P      
 22 EVE QUANE                 10 GAL                 45.65L P      
 23 CHARLOTTE MOONEY          11 B DOL               45.74L P      
 25 RACHEL JOHNSON            11 ATH                 46.01L P      
 27 SINEAD WALSH              11 GAL                 46.17L P      
 33 ANNA COYNE                11 GAL                 47.29L P      
 37 AOIFE O'FARRELL           10 SHARK               47.85L P      
 39 CAOIMHE SWEENEY           11 SHARK               48.08L P      
 41 MADELINE MITCHELL         10 GAL                 48.63L P      
 
Girls  12-13 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 NIAMH KILGALLON           12 CLM                 38.01L F      
  3 LAUREN KELLY              12 SHARK               38.28L F      
  2 LAUREN KELLY              12 SHARK               38.71L P      
  3 NIAMH KILGALLON           12 CLM                 38.79L P      
  6 ELIZABETH MURPHY          13 CLM                 39.74L P      
  8 ELIZABETH MURPHY          13 CLM                 39.98L F      
 12 DEARBHAILE MADDEN         12 LONG                40.65L P      
 13 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           12 SHARK               40.77L P      
 23 AIDEEN SKELLY             13 LONG                42.65L P      
 24 AISLING WARD              13 B DOL               42.92L P      
 27 LAURA O'NEILL             12 GAL                 43.84L P      
 15 AOIFE O'BRIEN             12 LONG                43.96L P      
 32 ELLEN CASSERLY            12 GAL                 44.98L P      
 38 MARIE CLANCY              12 SHARK               46.37L P      
 44 GRACE KAVANAGH            12 GAL                 47.98L P      
 45 EMILY KAVANAGH            12 GAL                 47.99L P      
 48 MÉABH MCDONAGH            13 SHARK               48.49L P      
  0 AOIFE HEALY               12 ATH                     NS P      
 
Girls  16-Ov 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 JENNIFER WARD             17 B DOL               35.64L F      
  3 JENNIFER WARD             17 B DOL               35.81L P      
  5 KATIE NAGLE               16 ATH                 39.97L F      
  7 KATIE NAGLE               16 ATH                 40.82L P      
 
Girls  12-13 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ALEX MC FARLAND           13 GAL               4:58.33L F      
  3 KATE KAVANAGH             13 GAL               5:08.07L F      
  4 CIARA O'NEILL             13 LASER             5:09.03L F      
  5 LISA HARRINGTON           13 ATH               5:12.44L F      
  6 ALANNA FRIEL              12 ATH               5:14.60L F      
  7 AIBHLIN CLABBY            12 ATH               5:17.03L F      
  8 SINEAD CAREY              12 GAL               5:20.18L F      
 11 PAULA MC DONAGH           12 CBAR              5:25.98L F      
 12 SHAUNA ARTHUR             13 GAL               5:27.79L F      
 13 MICHELLE GAVIN            13 TUAM              5:29.62L F      
 15 SARAH SHAUGHNESSY         13 CLM               5:34.40L F      
 18 AISHLING DEMPSEY          13 LASER             5:39.77L F      
 19 NIAMH KILGALLON           12 CLM               5:39.87L F      
 22 AOIBHEANN HENNIGAN        12 CBAR              5:44.72L F      
 24 UNA TOGHER                12 CBAR              5:54.02L F      
 28 ELIZABETH MURPHY          13 CLM               6:07.96L F      
  0 SORCHA EGAN               12 ATH                     NS F      
  0 STACEY EGAN               12 ATH                     NS F      
 
Girls  14-15 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 SARAH MC HUGH-MURPHY      15 CLM               4:55.87L F      
  3 EMER CLAFFEY              14 GAL               5:06.24L F      
  6 CAOIMHE HENNIGAN          14 CBAR              5:18.10L F      
 
Girls  16-Ov 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 ELLEN LEAHY               16 GAL               4:51.61L F      
  3 JENNIFER WARD             17 B DOL             4:52.60L F      
  5 MEGAN HIGGINS             21 CLM               4:57.54L F      
 
Boys  11&U 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 TIMOTHY KEOGH             11 GAL               5:41.81L F      
  5 JOSEPH DOORLY             11 GAL               5:57.35L F      
 
Boys  12-13 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 ROBERT POWELL             12 ATH               4:55.88L F      
  3 DONAL COLLINS             13 B DOL             5:13.90L F      
  4 CADHLA MURRAY             13 LASER             5:14.19L F      
  8 SHANE DUNNE               13 B DOL             5:28.31L F      
 10 CONOR MELLY               12 CBAR              5:38.94L F      
 12 MARK DERVAN               12 CBAR              5:48.01L F      
  0 SEAN TIERNEY              12 ATH                     NS F      
 
Boys  14-15 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JOSEPH MOONEY             14 LASER             4:24.90L F      
  5 ANDREW MOORE              14 GAL               4:38.90L F      
  6 CILLIAN MELLY             14 CBAR              4:38.97L F      
  7 DAVID FITZSIMONS          15 ATH               4:49.33L F      
 13 THOMAS O'CONNOR           14 GAL               5:16.76L F      
 18 PATRICK FLANAGAN          14 LONG              6:33.89L F      
  0 MATTHEW VALENTINE         14 LONG                    NS F      
 
Boys  16-Ov 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 CONOR SMYTH               16 GAL               4:23.63L F      
  4 KILLIAN DERVAN            17 CBAR              4:37.75L F      
 
Girls  12-13 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CEIRA JOYCE               13 SHARK             2:59.78L F      
  3 CLAUDIA MC NICHOLAS       12 LASER             3:10.60L F      
 
Boys  12-13 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          13 GAL               2:23.86L F      
  2 GERRY QUINN               13 LONG              2:31.43L F      
  3 CIARAN BURKE              12 TUAM              2:41.74L F      
  4 CALLUM ASHTON             12 LASER             2:57.74L F      
  6 DAVID O'CONNOR            12 GAL               3:22.35L F      
 
Boys  14-15 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JOSEPH MOONEY             14 LASER             2:18.59L F      
  2 MICHAEL KELLY             14 ATH               2:24.72L F      
  3 OISIN DUFFY               15 GAL               2:25.75L F      
  4 CILLIAN MELLY             14 CBAR              2:27.51L F      
  7 CONOR SNOWDON             14 GAL               2:51.95L F      
 
Boys  16-Ov 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          16 GAL               2:07.25L F      
  3 CIAN DUFFY                17 GAL               2:09.04L F      
  7 CIARAN MCCLOSKEY          16 SLIGO             2:30.92L F      
 
Girls  11&U 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 SINEAD WALSH              11 GAL                 45.76L F      
  2 SINEAD WALSH              11 GAL                 46.26L P      
  3 HEATHER FADDEN            10 CBAR                48.32L F      
  3 HEATHER FADDEN            10 CBAR                48.66L P      
  4 EVE QUANE                 10 GAL                 49.69L P      
  4 EVE QUANE                 10 GAL                 49.79L F      
  9 AISLING KENNELLY          11 GAL                 50.84L P      
 11 RUTH GRIFFIN              10 SHARK               50.95L P      
 12 ANNA COYNE                11 GAL                 51.67L P      
 13 ROISIN FINN               10 GAL                 51.73L P      
  8 AISLING KENNELLY          11 GAL                 52.58L F      
 16 SOPHIE MORAN              10 GAL                 53.01L P      
 21 AOIFE O'FARRELL           10 SHARK               53.61L P      
 23 RUBY MURPHY               11 GAL                 53.74L P      
 28 GRACE JOYCE                9 SHARK               55.87L P      
 31 ALLANAH BLACOE             9 GAL                 56.42L P      
  0 LABHOISE BOYLE             9 SHARK               56.88L F      
  0 MADELINE MITCHELL         10 GAL                     NS P      
  0 LAUREN FRIEL               8 ATH                     NS P      
 
Girls  12-13 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AISLING GRADY             13 CBAR                39.94L P      
  1 AISLING GRADY             13 CBAR                40.20L F      
  2 ELLA BURNS                12 WPORT               41.17L F      
  3 ELLA BURNS                12 WPORT               41.36L P      
  4 STACEY EGAN               12 ATH                 41.61L P      
  5 STACEY EGAN               12 ATH                 42.16L F      
  7 JESSICA DUNNE             12 LASER               42.90L P      
  7 SOPHIE LOWE               13 ATH                 43.12L F      
  8 SOPHIE LOWE               13 ATH                 43.15L P      
 10 JESSICA DUNNE             12 LASER               44.30L F      
 12 JEMMA MCMANAMON           12 SHARK               44.33L P      
 16 ROISIN SHAW               13 SLIGO               45.46L P      
 17 AOIFE HEALY               12 ATH                 45.68L P      
 21 UNA TOGHER                12 CBAR                46.38L P      
 36 MÉABH MCDONAGH            13 SHARK               50.48L P      
 45 LAURA O'NEILL             12 GAL                 52.72L P      
 46 MARIE CLANCY              12 SHARK               52.86L P      
 54 EMILY KAVANAGH            12 GAL                 58.36L P      
  0 AISLING WARD              13 B DOL               48.14L P      
  0 GRACE KAVANAGH            12 GAL                     NS P      
 
Girls  14-15 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       14 WPORT               38.43L F      
  3 JADE MURPHY               14 SLIGO               38.63L P      
  3 AMBRE FADDEN              14 CBAR                38.93L F      
  4 JADE MURPHY               14 SLIGO               39.07L F      
  0 GABRIELLA WEAVER          14 CFINS               39.11L F      
  5 AMBRE FADDEN              14 CBAR                39.21L P      
  7 LOUISE DERVAN             15 CBAR                39.97L P      
  6 LOUISE DERVAN             15 CBAR                40.31L F      
  8 LAURA HURLEY              14 SHARK               44.02L P      
  0 LAURA HURLEY              14 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Boys  11&U 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 BRYAN SCULLY              11 ATH                 39.64L F      
  1 BRYAN SCULLY              11 ATH                 39.89L P      
  3 JACK BRENNAN              10 ATH                 45.23L F      
  2 JACK BRENNAN              10 ATH                 45.48L P      
  5 RONAN DERVAN              10 CBAR                46.74L F      
  6 RONAN DERVAN              10 CBAR                47.68L P      
  6 OWEN MOORE                10 GAL                 47.81L F      
  7 EOIN ANDERSON             11 SLIGO               48.09L F      
  8 EOIN ANDERSON             11 SLIGO               48.91L P      
  9 OWEN MOORE                10 GAL                 49.00L P      
 12 ZAK RATHER                10 GAL                 51.32L P      
 13 MAX KOLCOW                10 GAL                 51.54L P      
 18 CILLIAN BLACOE            11 GAL                 53.58L P      
 21 MILO O'CONNOR              9 ATH                 53.90L P      
 27 LIAM OG HORKAN            11 CLM                 56.01L P      
 29 CATHAL SWEENEY            10 SHARK               56.78L P      
 30 MICHAEL MCANDREW          10 SHARK               56.92L P      
  0 ROBIN WEEVER              10 CFINS               58.14L F      
 33 LIAM SMYTH                10 GAL                 58.32L P      
 
Boys  12-13 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 BRIAN O'FARRELL           13 SHARK               38.97L P      
  2 BRIAN O'FARRELL           13 SHARK               38.99L F      
  3 JAMIE MURPHY              12 CBAR                41.85L F      
  4 JAMIE MURPHY              12 CBAR                43.31L P      
 10 KIERAN PFEIFFER           12 B DOL               46.01L P      
  9 KIERAN PFEIFFER           12 B DOL               46.69L F      
  0 LUKE WEAVER               12 CFINS               47.00L F      
 15 CONOR O'REGAN             13 SHARK               50.80L P      
  0 FRANK MC KIERNAN          12 LONG                    NS P      
 
Boys  14-15 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 PATRICK LIVINGSTONE       14 CBAR                34.58L F      
  3 PATRICK LIVINGSTONE       14 CBAR                35.85L P      
  7 FERGUS MC CORMACK         15 CLM                 40.60L F      
  8 FERGUS MC CORMACK         15 CLM                 40.88L P      
 
Boys  16-Ov 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 KEVIN MC GLADE            18 GAL                 32.22L F      
  0 RUAIRI MC KEEVER          18 GAL                 32.90L F      
  4 KEVIN MC GLADE            18 GAL                 35.03L P      
  6 RICHARD MURPHY            16 GAL                 36.47L P      
  7 RICHARD MURPHY            16 GAL                 36.81L F      
 
Girls  11&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SINEAD MC WEENEY          11 LONG              1:21.86L F      
  1 SINEAD MC WEENEY          11 LONG              1:22.29L P      
  2 CAOIMHE DOWLING           11 LASER             1:23.42L F      
  3 CAOIMHE DOWLING           11 LASER             1:23.69L P      
  7 ROISIN FINN               10 GAL               1:28.30L P      
 10 SOPHIE MORAN              10 GAL               1:29.60L P      
  9 SOPHIE MORAN              10 GAL               1:30.65L F      
 10 ROISIN FINN               10 GAL               1:31.00L F      
 12 AISLING KENNELLY          11 GAL               1:34.67L P      
 13 RUTH GRIFFIN              10 SHARK             1:36.43L P      
 14 ALLANAH BLACOE             9 GAL               1:36.76L P      
 15 RUBY MURPHY               11 GAL               1:39.57L P      
 16 ANNA COYNE                11 GAL               1:43.36L P      
  0 MADELINE MITCHELL         10 GAL                     NS P      
  0 RACHEL JOHNSON            11 ATH                     NS P      
 
Girls  12-13 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 KATE KAVANAGH             13 GAL               1:12.39L P      
  1 KATE KAVANAGH             13 GAL               1:13.42L F      
  2 NIAMH MELODY              13 GAL               1:14.13L P      
  2 NIAMH MELODY              13 GAL               1:14.42L F      
  3 CEIRA JOYCE               13 SHARK             1:15.99L P      
  3 CEIRA JOYCE               13 SHARK             1:16.33L F      
  5 SHAUNA ARTHUR             13 GAL               1:18.40L P      
  7 MOLLY O'SULLIVAN          12 GAL               1:19.94L P      
  8 CIARA O'NEILL             13 LASER             1:19.99L P      
  9 EMER CROSBY               12 LASER             1:20.10L P      
  5 SHAUNA ARTHUR             13 GAL               1:20.18L F      
 10 SARAH SHAUGHNESSY         13 CLM               1:20.45L P      
  6 CIARA O'NEILL             13 LASER             1:20.67L F      
 12 AIBHLIN CLABBY            12 ATH               1:20.86L P      
  7 MOLLY O'SULLIVAN          12 GAL               1:21.24L F      
  8 SARAH SHAUGHNESSY         13 CLM               1:21.35L F      
 15 AOIFE O'BRIEN             12 LONG              1:22.65L P      
 16 ANDRAYA SCULLY            12 GAL               1:22.99L P      
 17 SINEAD CAREY              12 GAL               1:23.06L P      
 18 AOIFE SHORTEN             13 SHARK             1:23.07L P      
 20 ALEX MC FARLAND           13 GAL               1:23.44L P      
 22 EVA DILL                  13 SHARK             1:23.97L P      
 23 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           12 SHARK             1:24.10L P      
 26 AOIBHEANN HENNIGAN        12 CBAR              1:24.87L P      
 29 DEIRBHILE MCCLOSKEY       12 SLIGO             1:25.05L P      
 40 MICHELLE GAVIN            13 TUAM              1:28.07L P      
 44 DEARBHLA DUIGNAN          12 ATH               1:32.20L P      
 48 LAURA O'NEILL             12 GAL               1:39.04L P      
 49 EMILY KAVANAGH            12 GAL               1:45.49L P      
  0 AIDEEN NAUGHTON           13 SHARK                   NS P      
  0 EMER CROSBY               12 LASER                   NS F      
 
Girls  14-15 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 KATE FINN                 14 GAL               1:09.20L F      
  2 RUTH KEOGH                14 GAL               1:09.54L F      
  1 KATE FINN                 14 GAL               1:09.84L P      
  2 RUTH KEOGH                14 GAL               1:09.97L P      
  3 SARAH MC HUGH-MURPHY      15 CLM               1:13.50L P      
  3 KATIE MC KNIGHT           14 GAL               1:13.58L F      
  4 KEENA WALSH               15 GAL               1:13.87L P      
  5 KATIE MC KNIGHT           14 GAL               1:14.95L P      
  7 EMER CLAFFEY              14 GAL               1:15.20L P      
  6 EMER CLAFFEY              14 GAL               1:17.00L F      
  9 KEENA WALSH               15 GAL               1:24.97L F      
  0 SARAH MC HUGH-MURPHY      15 CLM                     NS F      
 
Girls  16-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 MEGAN HIGGINS             21 CLM               1:14.85L P      
  3 ELLEN LEAHY               16 GAL               1:15.16L P      
  4 JENNIFER WARD             17 B DOL             1:15.70L P      
  6 FIONA QUIRKE              16 LASER             1:23.66L F      
 10 FIONA QUIRKE              16 LASER             1:24.57L P      
 12 KATIE NAGLE               16 ATH               1:26.17L P      
  0 ELLEN LEAHY               16 GAL                     NS F      
  0 MEGAN HIGGINS             21 CLM                     NS F      
  0 JENNIFER WARD             17 B DOL                   NS F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 MARK O'BOYLE              10 LONG              1:21.28L P      
  2 MARK O'BOYLE              10 LONG              1:22.27L F      
  4 TIMOTHY KEOGH             11 GAL               1:23.84L P      
  3 TIMOTHY KEOGH             11 GAL               1:24.21L F      
  5 CONOR MELVIN              11 SLIGO             1:25.28L P      
  6 HARRY MC GROGAN           11 GAL               1:25.53L P      
  7 MAX KOLCOW                10 GAL               1:26.49L P      
  5 HARRY MC GROGAN           11 GAL               1:26.70L F      
  6 MAX KOLCOW                10 GAL               1:27.90L F      
 10 JOSEPH DOORLY             11 GAL               1:29.21L P      
 11 MICHAEL MC CANN           11 LONG              1:30.35L P      
  9 JOSEPH DOORLY             11 GAL               1:30.59L F      
 13 LIAM SMYTH                10 GAL               1:31.56L P      
 14 EOIN ANDERSON             11 SLIGO             1:32.08L P      
 16 CILLIAN BLACOE            11 GAL               1:36.39L P      
 18 ZAK RATHER                10 GAL               1:38.91L P      
  0 CONOR MELVIN              11 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 GERRY QUINN               13 LONG              1:05.72L F      
  1 GERRY QUINN               13 LONG              1:06.80L P      
  3 ROBERT POWELL             12 ATH               1:12.66L F      
  3 ROBERT POWELL             12 ATH               1:13.15L P      
 10 CALLUM ASHTON             12 LASER             1:20.74L P      
 11 DONAL COLLINS             13 B DOL             1:20.85L P      
  7 CALLUM ASHTON             12 LASER             1:21.27L F      
 12 ADAM SCANLON              12 SLIGO             1:23.04L P      
 14 LORCAN GAVIN              13 SHARK             1:25.13L P      
 17 DAVID O'CONNOR            12 GAL               1:28.72L P      
 22 JAMIE MURPHY              12 CBAR              1:33.18L P      
 
Boys  14-15 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 RONAN ANDERSON            14 SLIGO             1:05.67L P      
  3 CONOR SNOWDON             14 GAL               1:14.12L F      
  5 CONOR SNOWDON             14 GAL               1:15.53L P      
  6 EVAN KELLY                15 SLIGO             1:15.98L P      
  7 EVAN KELLY                15 SLIGO             1:17.99L F      
 11 DANIEL SCULLY             14 GAL               1:18.79L P      
 12 THOMAS O'CONNOR           14 GAL               1:19.12L P      
 14 FERGUS MC CORMACK         15 CLM               1:21.28L P      
 17 STEPHEN MCGINTY           14 SHARK             1:22.27L P      
 20 PATRICK FLANAGAN          14 LONG              1:49.19L P      
  0 RONAN ANDERSON            14 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Boys  16-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 CIAN DUFFY                17 GAL               1:02.87L F      
  2 CIAN DUFFY                17 GAL               1:02.97L P      
 
Girls  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 SINEAD MC WEENEY          11 LONG              3:07.01L F      
  4 LAUREN WALSH              11 GAL               3:08.46L F      
  6 CAOIMHE DOWLING           11 LASER             3:09.69L F      
 
Girls  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SHAUNA ARTHUR             13 GAL               2:40.51L F      
  2 MOLLY DINNEEN             13 LASER             2:43.84L F      
  3 AISLING GRADY             13 CBAR              2:44.05L F      
  4 KATE ANDERSON             13 SLIGO             2:47.09L F      
  5 NIAMH KILGALLON           12 CLM               2:47.70L F      
  6 NIAMH MELODY              13 GAL               2:50.25L F      
  7 KATE KAVANAGH             13 GAL               2:50.71L F      
 10 ALANNA FRIEL              12 ATH               2:55.34L F      
 12 SINEAD CAREY              12 GAL               2:56.71L F      
 14 MOLLY O'SULLIVAN          12 GAL               2:57.88L F      
 16 AOIFE O'BRIEN             12 LONG              3:00.03L F      
 17 JESSICA DUNNE             12 LASER             3:00.16L F      
 18 CLAUDIA MC NICHOLAS       12 LASER             3:00.86L F      
 19 EVA DILL                  13 SHARK             3:00.89L F      
 25 ANDRAYA SCULLY            12 GAL               3:03.85L F      
 26 PAULA MC DONAGH           12 CBAR              3:05.43L F      
 27 PAOLA O'BRIEN             12 SHARK             3:06.52L F      
 29 AMY SWEENEY               12 SHARK             3:09.32L F      
 31 AOIFE HEALY               12 ATH               3:12.53L F      
  0 AIDEEN NAUGHTON           13 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 ELIZABETH MURPHY          13 CLM                     NS F      
 
Girls  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 KEENA WALSH               15 GAL               2:27.32L F      
  2 RUTH KEOGH                14 GAL               2:33.46L F      
  4 KATIE MC KNIGHT           14 GAL               2:41.95L F      
  5 AMBRE FADDEN              14 CBAR              2:43.83L F      
  7 EMER CLAFFEY              14 GAL               2:46.15L F      
  8 KATE FINN                 14 GAL               2:46.85L F      
 10 LOUISE DERVAN             15 CBAR              2:48.19L F      
 13 CAOIMHE HENNIGAN          14 CBAR              2:53.25L F      
 16 LISA GERRITY              14 SLIGO             2:56.16L F      
 21 JADE MURPHY               14 SLIGO             3:02.69L F      
 
Girls  16-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 FIONA QUIRKE              16 LASER             3:07.84L F      
 
Boys  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 TIMOTHY KEOGH             11 GAL               3:03.91L F      
  2 JOSEPH DOORLY             11 GAL               3:04.52L F      
  3 HARRY MC GROGAN           11 GAL               3:18.46L F      
 
Boys  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          13 GAL               2:29.24L F      
  4 CADHLA MURRAY             13 LASER             2:44.13L F      
  5 DONAL COLLINS             13 B DOL             2:50.57L F      
  7 JOSEPH TANNION            13 SHARK             2:54.56L F      
  8 CALLUM ASHTON             12 LASER             2:56.33L F      
  9 MARK DERVAN               12 CBAR              2:56.51L F      
 13 CONOR MELLY               12 CBAR              3:01.81L F      
 14 ADAM SCANLON              12 SLIGO             3:03.04L F      
 15 DAVID O'CONNOR            12 GAL               3:12.01L F      
  0 CIARAN BURKE              12 TUAM                    NS F      
 
Boys  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 RONAN ANDERSON            14 SLIGO             2:21.92L F      
  5 MICHAEL KELLY             14 ATH               2:25.95L F      
  6 OISIN DUFFY               15 GAL               2:28.56L F      
  7 PATRICK LIVINGSTONE       14 CBAR              2:29.63L F      
  8 CILLIAN MELLY             14 CBAR              2:31.65L F      
  9 ANDREW MOORE              14 GAL               2:31.91L F      
 16 DECLAN MARTIN             15 SLIGO             2:43.59L F      
 17 EVAN KELLY                15 SLIGO             2:45.67L F      
 18 CONOR SNOWDON             14 GAL               2:46.67L F      
 19 THOMAS O'CONNOR           14 GAL               2:48.31L F      
 21 DANIEL SCULLY             14 GAL               2:53.56L F      
 
Boys  16-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CIAN DUFFY                17 GAL               2:13.13L F      
  3 CIARAN MCCLOSKEY          16 SLIGO             2:26.76L F      
  4 RICHARD MURPHY            16 GAL               2:27.18L F      
  5 KILLIAN DERVAN            17 CBAR              2:28.71L F      
  0 RUAIRI MC KEEVER          18 GAL               2:35.13L F      
 
Girls  11&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 LAUREN WALSH              11 GAL               2:51.25L F      
 
Girls  12-13 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ALEX MC FARLAND           13 GAL               2:22.25L F      
  2 KATE ANDERSON             13 SLIGO             2:27.06L F      
  3 AIBHLIN CLABBY            12 ATH               2:27.23L F      
  4 LISA HARRINGTON           13 ATH               2:27.94L F      
  8 CIARA O'NEILL             13 LASER             2:30.78L F      
  9 KATE KAVANAGH             13 GAL               2:31.03L F      
 10 MOLLY DINNEEN             13 LASER             2:31.60L F      
 11 AISLING GRADY             13 CBAR              2:32.06L F      
 12 PAULA MC DONAGH           12 CBAR              2:34.79L F      
 14 SHAUNA ARTHUR             13 GAL               2:35.24L F      
 18 NIAMH MELODY              13 GAL               2:36.34L F      
 19 SARAH SHAUGHNESSY         13 CLM               2:36.37L F      
 21 STACEY EGAN               12 ATH               2:36.72L F      
 22 DEIRBHILE MCCLOSKEY       12 SLIGO             2:36.84L F      
 23 ANDRAYA SCULLY            12 GAL               2:36.97L F      
 24 MOLLY O'SULLIVAN          12 GAL               2:38.43L F      
 28 SOPHIE LOWE               13 ATH               2:40.08L F      
 31 SORCHA EGAN               12 ATH               2:40.65L F      
 33 EMER CROSBY               12 LASER             2:40.93L F      
 35 AOIBHEANN HENNIGAN        12 CBAR              2:41.26L F      
 37 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           12 SHARK             2:41.73L F      
 42 AISHLING DEMPSEY          13 LASER             2:43.91L F      
 45 MICHELLE GAVIN            13 TUAM              2:44.63L F      
 48 UNA TOGHER                12 CBAR              2:48.33L F      
 49 ROISIN SHAW               13 SLIGO             2:48.37L F      
 
Girls  14-15 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 RUTH KEOGH                14 GAL               2:14.49L F      
  2 SARAH MC HUGH-MURPHY      15 CLM               2:19.58L F      
  4 KATIE MC KNIGHT           14 GAL               2:23.78L F      
  5 KATE FINN                 14 GAL               2:24.26L F      
  0 GABRIELLA WEAVER          14 CFINS             2:29.44L F      
 11 EMER CLAFFEY              14 GAL               2:29.90L F      
 14 LOUISE DERVAN             15 CBAR              2:31.85L F      
 15 CAOIMHE HENNIGAN          14 CBAR              2:32.35L F      
  0 FIONA SHORTEN             15 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Girls  16-Ov 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 MEGAN HIGGINS             21 CLM               2:20.76L F      
  6 ELLEN LEAHY               16 GAL               2:23.59L F      
 12 FIONA QUIRKE              16 LASER             2:44.46L F      
 14 KATIE NAGLE               16 ATH               2:53.68L F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 TIMOTHY KEOGH             11 GAL               1:13.43L F      
  3 TIMOTHY KEOGH             11 GAL               1:13.68L P      
  4 CONOR MELVIN              11 SLIGO             1:14.16L P      
  5 MARK O'BOYLE              10 LONG              1:15.25L P      
  6 JACK BRENNAN              10 ATH               1:16.17L P      
  7 JOSEPH DOORLY             11 GAL               1:16.76L P      
  5 HARRY MC GROGAN           11 GAL               1:18.43L F      
  6 JOSEPH DOORLY             11 GAL               1:18.66L F      
  9 OWEN MOORE                10 GAL               1:18.93L P      
 10 HARRY MC GROGAN           11 GAL               1:20.12L P      
  7 JACK BRENNAN              10 ATH               1:20.27L F      
  8 OWEN MOORE                10 GAL               1:20.79L F      
  0 CONOR MELVIN              11 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 MARK O'BOYLE              10 LONG                    NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 GERRY QUINN               13 LONG                59.05L P      
  1 GERRY QUINN               13 LONG                59.19L F      
  2 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          13 GAL               1:00.94L F      
  2 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          13 GAL               1:01.18L P      
  5 ROBERT POWELL             12 ATH               1:03.49L P      
  5 ROBERT POWELL             12 ATH               1:03.96L F      
  6 SEAN TIERNEY              12 ATH               1:05.85L P      
  7 ORAN DIVINEY              13 SHARK             1:06.17L P      
  8 CADHLA MURRAY             13 LASER             1:06.47L P      
  6 SEAN TIERNEY              12 ATH               1:06.70L F      
  7 ORAN DIVINEY              13 SHARK             1:06.98L F      
  8 CADHLA MURRAY             13 LASER             1:07.35L F      
 13 SHANE DUNNE               13 B DOL             1:09.30L P      
 16 ADAM SCANLON              12 SLIGO             1:10.82L P      
 17 JOSEPH TANNION            13 SHARK             1:11.55L P      
 19 BRIAN O'FARRELL           13 SHARK             1:11.87L P      
 20 CONOR MELLY               12 CBAR              1:12.34L P      
 22 KIERAN PFEIFFER           12 B DOL             1:14.50L P      
 23 LORCAN GAVIN              13 SHARK             1:14.78L P      
 26 JAMIE MURPHY              12 CBAR              1:16.64L P      
  0 CIARAN BURKE              12 TUAM                    NS P      
 
Boys  14-15 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JOSEPH MOONEY             14 LASER               56.28L P      
  1 JOSEPH MOONEY             14 LASER               56.30L F      
  3 RONAN ANDERSON            14 SLIGO               58.90L P      
  9 ANDREW MOORE              14 GAL               1:01.36L P      
  8 ANDREW MOORE              14 GAL               1:02.33L F      
 16 FERGUS MC CORMACK         15 CLM               1:03.92L P      
 20 DAVID FITZSIMONS          15 ATH               1:04.75L P      
 23 STEPHEN MCGINTY           14 SHARK             1:05.63L P      
 24 EVAN KELLY                15 SLIGO             1:05.68L P      
 27 CONOR SNOWDON             14 GAL               1:06.67L P      
 28 DANIEL SCULLY             14 GAL               1:07.16L P      
 29 THOMAS O'CONNOR           14 GAL               1:07.39L P      
 32 DECLAN MARTIN             15 SLIGO             1:08.04L P      
 45 PATRICK FLANAGAN          14 LONG              1:33.60L P      
  0 RONAN ANDERSON            14 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 MATTHEW VALENTINE         14 LONG                    NS P      
 
Boys  16-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 KEVIN MC GLADE            18 GAL                 54.60L F      
  3 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          16 GAL                 55.76L F      
  1 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          16 GAL                 55.93L P      
  2 KEVIN MC GLADE            18 GAL                 56.15L P      
  5 CONOR SMYTH               16 GAL                 58.20L P      
  5 CONOR SMYTH               16 GAL                 58.38L F      
 10 CIARAN MCCLOSKEY          16 SLIGO               59.91L P      
 11 DARRAGH GREENE            16 LONG              1:00.30L P      
 15 RICHARD MURPHY            16 GAL               1:01.78L P      
  0 CIARAN MCCLOSKEY          16 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Girls  11&U 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 LAUREN WALSH              11 GAL               3:37.94L F      
 
Girls  12-13 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 NIAMH KILGALLON           12 CLM               3:06.71L F      
  2 MOLLY DINNEEN             13 LASER             3:13.20L F      
  3 ELLA BURNS                12 WPORT             3:15.12L F      
  7 JESSICA DUNNE             12 LASER             3:18.47L F      
  9 AOIFE SHORTEN             13 SHARK             3:21.20L F      
 10 SOPHIE LOWE               13 ATH               3:24.33L F      
 11 AISHLING DEMPSEY          13 LASER             3:25.72L F      
 14 AOIFE O'BRIEN             12 LONG              3:30.43L F      
 16 ROISIN SHAW               13 SLIGO             3:36.86L F      
 17 JEMMA MCMANAMON           12 SHARK             3:37.33L F      
  0 SINEAD CAREY              12 GAL                     NS F      
  0 DEIRBHILE MCCLOSKEY       12 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Girls  14-15 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 KEENA WALSH               15 GAL               2:47.77L F      
  0 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       14 WPORT             2:57.96L F      
  3 AMBRE FADDEN              14 CBAR              3:02.84L F      
  4 LOUISE DERVAN             15 CBAR              3:06.93L F      
  5 LISA GERRITY              14 SLIGO             3:06.94L F      
 11 LAURA HURLEY              14 SHARK             3:29.02L F      
  0 JADE MURPHY               14 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Girls  16-Ov 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 ELLEN LEAHY               16 GAL               3:13.74L F      
 
Boys  11&U 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 BRYAN SCULLY              11 ATH               3:20.11L F      
  2 RONAN DERVAN              10 CBAR              3:37.42L F      
 
Boys  12-13 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MARK DERVAN               12 CBAR              3:05.62L F      
  5 LORCAN GAVIN              13 SHARK             3:22.61L F      
 
Boys  14-15 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MICHAEL KELLY             14 ATH               2:45.57L F      
  2 PATRICK LIVINGSTONE       14 CBAR              2:47.62L F      
  3 ANDREW MOORE              14 GAL               2:50.26L F      
  5 DECLAN MARTIN             15 SLIGO             3:00.73L F      
 10 STEPHEN MCGINTY           14 SHARK             3:27.42L F      
 
Boys  16-Ov 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 KILLIAN DERVAN            17 CBAR              2:46.36L F      
 
Girls  11&U 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 SINEAD MC WEENEY          11 LONG                41.55L F      
  6 SINEAD MC WEENEY          11 LONG                41.69L P      
 13 EVE QUANE                 10 GAL                 44.62L P      
 15 ROISIN FINN               10 GAL                 46.76L P      
 17 ANNA COYNE                11 GAL                 47.52L P      
  0 CLODAGH MC CLOSKEY        11 SLIGO               49.92L F      
  0 LABHOISE BOYLE             9 SHARK               50.22L F      
 24 ALLANAH BLACOE             9 GAL                 50.42L P      
 26 SINEAD WALSH              11 GAL                 50.78L P      
 28 RUBY MURPHY               11 GAL                 51.60L P      
 29 GRACE JOYCE                9 SHARK               52.08L P      
  0 AISLING KENNELLY          11 GAL                 44.74L P      
  0 RUTH GRIFFIN              10 SHARK                   NS P      
  0 SOPHIE MORAN              10 GAL                 46.85L P      
  0 MADELINE MITCHELL         10 GAL                     NS P      
  0 CIARA MURRAY              11 LASER                   NS P      
  0 AOIFE O'FARRELL           10 SHARK                   NS P      
 
Girls  12-13 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 LISA HARRINGTON           13 ATH                 34.45L F      
  2 LISA HARRINGTON           13 ATH                 34.64L P      
  5 PAOLA O'BRIEN             12 SHARK               35.96L F      
  5 PAOLA O'BRIEN             12 SHARK               36.24L P      
  6 ALANNA FRIEL              12 ATH                 36.40L F      
  6 ALANNA FRIEL              12 ATH                 36.47L P      
  9 AMY SWEENEY               12 SHARK               37.37L F      
  9 AMY SWEENEY               12 SHARK               37.91L P      
 14 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           12 SHARK               39.68L P      
 34 EMILY KAVANAGH            12 GAL                 49.27L P      
 40 LAURA O'NEILL             12 GAL                 53.29L P      
  0 CLAUDIA MC NICHOLAS       12 LASER                   NS P      
  0 AIDEEN NAUGHTON           13 SHARK                   NS P      
  0 GRACE KAVANAGH            12 GAL                     NS P      
 
Girls  14-15 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 SARAH MC HUGH-MURPHY      15 CLM                 34.18L P      
 15 ANNA MOONEY               14 SHARK               45.41L P      
  0 SARAH MC HUGH-MURPHY      15 CLM                     NS F      
  0 FIONA SHORTEN             15 SHARK                   NS P      
 
Girls  16-Ov 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 MEGAN HIGGINS             21 CLM                     NS P      
  0 JENNIFER WARD             17 B DOL                   NS P      
 
Boys  11&U 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 MARK O'BOYLE              10 LONG                37.32L F      
  2 MARK O'BOYLE              10 LONG                38.16L P      
  3 MAX KOLCOW                10 GAL                 40.79L F      
  4 BRYAN SCULLY              11 ATH                 41.16L F      
  5 CATHAL SWEENEY            10 SHARK               41.26L F      
  4 CATHAL SWEENEY            10 SHARK               41.78L P      
  5 BRYAN SCULLY              11 ATH                 41.88L P      
  7 MICHAEL MC CANN           11 LONG                41.99L F      
  6 MAX KOLCOW                10 GAL                 42.04L P      
  8 MICHAEL MC CANN           11 LONG                42.77L P      
 16 RONAN DERVAN              10 CBAR                45.84L P      
 17 EOIN ANDERSON             11 SLIGO               46.14L P      
 21 LIAM SMYTH                10 GAL                 47.82L P      
 24 ZAK RATHER                10 GAL                 49.92L P      
 31 CILLIAN BLACOE            11 GAL                 58.14L P      
  0 MICHAEL MCANDREW          10 SHARK                   NS P      
  0 MILO O'CONNOR              9 ATH                     NS P      
  0 DANIEL ENNIS              11 ATH                     NS P      
  0 OWEN MOORE                10 GAL                 42.31L P      
 
Boys  12-13 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 JOSEPH TANNION            13 SHARK               37.31L F      
  4 JOSEPH TANNION            13 SHARK               38.01L P      
  0 LUKE WEAVER               12 CFINS               42.54L F      
 13 KIERAN PFEIFFER           12 B DOL               43.35L P      
 15 CONOR O'REGAN             13 SHARK               46.39L P      
  0 FRANK MC KIERNAN          12 LONG                    NS P      
  0 BRIAN O'FARRELL           13 SHARK                   NS P      
  0 SHANE DUNNE               13 B DOL                   NS P      
  0 SEAN CANAVAN              12 B DOL                   NS P      
 
Boys  14-15 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 20 FERGUS MC CORMACK         15 CLM                 36.04L P      
 
Boys  16-Ov 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 RUAIRI MC KEEVER          18 GAL                 27.58L F      
  4 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          16 GAL                 27.65L F      
  3 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          16 GAL                 27.65L P      
  7 DARRAGH GREENE            16 LONG                31.20L P      
  7 DARRAGH GREENE            16 LONG                31.54L F