SWIM IRELAND                                  
	GERRY RYAN MEMORIAL GALA JAN 2020
 
Boys  15-16 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  0 NATHAN TODD               16 LASER                  DNF F      
 
Boys  17-Ov 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 DANIEL MADIGAN            18 LONG              2:30.97L F      
 
Girls  15-16 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JESSICA GANNON            16 COM               2:28.82L F      
  3 SARAH COSGRAVE            15 CBAR              2:48.60L F      
  0 EMMA HUGHES               15 BALL              3:03.15L F      
 
Boys  13-14 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 JACK DELANEY              14 CLM               5:32.69L F      
  7 KIERAN WATTERSON          13 BL FN             6:04.41L F      
  8 CONOR LANIGAN             13 TRID              6:11.90L F      
 
Boys  15-16 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 COLM CARNEY               16 CBAR              5:40.58L F      
 
Boys  17-Ov 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ROBIN PFEIFFER            17 BL FN             4:57.07L F      
 
Girls  13-14 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 CAOIMHE CURLEY            14 CBAR              5:38.88L F      
  4 JANE O'BOYLE              14 LONG              5:58.19L F      
  8 SARAH GUNNING             13 BL FN             6:14.13L F      
  9 FAITH LYNOTT              14 TRID              6:18.51L F      
 
Girls  15-16 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 CLODAGH SMITH             15 LONG              5:58.02L F      
 
Girls  17-Ov 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 JENNIFER ANDREWS          18 LONG              5:39.86L F      
  9 SARAH CONDRON             17 ATH               5:52.21L F      
  0 AOIFE LEONARD             17 LONG              6:18.09L F      
 
Girls  15-16 1500 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AOIFE DIRRANE             16 LASER            19:39.77L F      
 
Boys  15-16 1500 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 ALAN DZAEI                16 LONG             18:01.13L F      
  4 DARRAGH RUSK              15 ATH              18:32.83L F      
  7 AINDRIU LYNAM             15 ATH              19:28.30L F      
 12 CONOR MC ALOON            15 BALL             23:18.63L F      
 
Girls  17-Ov 1500 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 OONAGH OWENS              18 LASER            22:15.96L F      
 
Boys  17-Ov 1500 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 OISIN CAREY               19 LASER            20:12.13L F      
 
Girls  12&U 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 MOLLY MULVEY              12 TRID              5:48.29L F      
 
Girls  13-14 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 EILIDH MOORE              14 ATH               5:16.68L F      
  7 SARAH GUNNING             13 BL FN             5:18.02L F      
 13 LORRAINE MORAN            13 ATH               5:27.51L F      
 15 FAITH LYNOTT              14 TRID              5:35.00L F      
 
Girls  15-16 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 JESSICA GANNON            16 COM               4:33.46L F      
  5 AOIFE DIRRANE             16 LASER             4:52.50L F      
 10 LAUREN DEELY              15 CBAR              5:01.41L F      
 19 GRAINNE DONOHUE           16 LONG              5:10.31L F      
 22 MILLIE O'BRIEN            16 ATH               5:22.57L F      
 23 CARA FITZPATRICK          16 ATH               5:25.07L F      
 24 EVA FITZPATRICK           16 ATH               5:25.76L F      
 27 EMMA HUGHES               15 BALL              5:34.46L F      
 29 ELLA BYRNE                16 LONG              5:39.70L F      
 32 ORLAITH BARRY             15 KGD               5:52.68L F      
  0 ALANNAH CANAVAN           15 BALL              5:39.16L F      
 
Girls  17-Ov 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SORCHA KEARNEY            18 BL FN             4:57.01L F      
  6 LUCY HOGAN                17 LONG              5:06.91L F      
  8 AILBHE KENNEDY            18 LASER             5:16.21L F      
 
Boys  12&U 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 SCOTT DUDA                11 LONG              3:28.75L F      
 
Boys  13-14 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JACK DELANEY              14 CLM               2:55.30L F      
  3 MARK HYNES                14 LASER             2:59.25L F      
  4 JAMIE FOX                 14 ATH               3:03.84L F      
  5 THOMAS DAVEY              14 BL FN             3:04.21L F      
 16 NARA COLL                 13 LASER             3:17.79L F      
 17 DAEHAN COLL               14 LASER             3:18.12L F      
 21 CONOR LANIGAN             13 TRID              3:22.02L F      
 25 TOM O'ROURKE              13 ATH               3:32.28L F      
 26 EDWIN ROLSTON             13 BALL              3:40.69L F      
 
Boys  15-16 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 DARAGH GORMLEY            16 TUAM              2:47.57L F      
  7 ALAN DZAEI                16 LONG              2:49.63L F      
  9 ODIE MELIA                16 TUAM              2:53.34L F      
 13 RIAN KEARNEY              15 BL FN             2:57.90L F      
 15 ROAN FLAHERTY             15 ATH               2:59.30L F      
 18 ANTHONY BOYLE             16 BL FN             3:06.03L F      
 20 BROGAN FEE                15 LONG              3:08.09L F      
 23 CONOR MC ALOON            15 BALL              3:13.83L F      
  0 ROSS MOORE-KEANE          16 ATH               2:52.47L F      
 
Boys  17-Ov 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 MILO O'CONNOR             18 ATH               2:47.52L F      
  5 ROBIN PFEIFFER            17 BL FN             2:47.73L F      
  7 LUKAS BEGLEY              17 TUAM              2:51.35L F      
  8 JAKE VAN DE BEEK          17 BL FN             2:52.75L F      
  9 CONN MC NAMARA            17 CBAR              2:53.48L F      
 11 FERGAL BLANCHARD          17 LASER             2:54.17L F      
 12 DANIEL MADIGAN            18 LONG              2:57.21L F      
 
Girls  12&U 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 JULIA WARCHOL             12 LONG              3:12.44L F      
  3 NIAMH CONNERY             12 SHARK             3:15.76L F      
  4 SASHA COLEMAN             12 ATH               3:23.35L F      
  5 GRACE QUINN               12 TRID              3:26.41L F      
  6 MOLLY MULVEY              12 TRID              3:29.91L F      
  8 EMMA MOONEY               11 ATH               3:38.10L F      
 12 ROBIN ÓG MURPHY           12 LONG              3:41.62L F      
  0 JANE RYAN                 12 ATH               3:07.78L F      
  0 CERYS PRICE               12 BALL              3:34.96L F      
 
Girls  13-14 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 CAOIMHE CURLEY            14 CBAR              2:58.88L F      
  5 RIONAGH MCCORMACK         13 LONG              3:03.08L F      
  9 JANE O'BOYLE              14 LONG              3:09.18L F      
 10 LEAH CONNELL              13 ATH               3:09.23L F      
 12 MICHELLE RAILTON          13 TUAM              3:11.15L F      
 17 ISOLDE HANNON             13 BL FN             3:15.39L F      
 22 KATIE MANNING             14 LONG              3:20.59L F      
 28 AMELIA CLARKE             14 LONG              3:30.04L F      
 31 KERI BARRY                14 LONG              3:35.43L F      
 33 ERIN BOHAN                13 TRID              3:36.44L F      
 38 ELLA GUCKIAN              14 TRID              3:39.87L F      
 42 ELLA MC KEON              13 TRID              3:42.84L F      
 43 ALANNAH LULLING           13 TUAM              3:45.65L F      
  0 ROISIN HORKAN             13 CLM                     NS F      
 
Girls  15-16 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 AISLING STAPLETON         16 CBAR              3:03.62L F      
 12 CLODAGH SMITH             15 LONG              3:11.24L F      
 17 SIOBHAN LEONARD           16 LONG              3:19.91L F      
 19 KAREN O'BOYLE             16 LONG              3:20.65L F      
 
Girls  17-Ov 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 PAULA CRISAN              17 BL FN             2:50.99L F      
  7 JUDY BRENNAN              17 ATH               2:57.02L F      
  9 SORCHA KEARNEY            18 BL FN             2:58.00L F      
 11 JENNIFER ANDREWS          18 LONG              2:58.84L F      
 12 SARAH CONDRON             17 ATH               3:00.66L F      
 13 LABHOISE BOYLE            18 SHARK             3:01.31L F      
 16 AOIFE LEONARD             17 LONG              3:08.22L F      
 18 AILEEN WARD               17 ATH               3:16.35L F      
 26 CLADAGH O'REILLY          18 TUAM              3:30.35L F      
 27 OONAGH OWENS              18 LASER             3:43.47L F      
 
Boys  12&U 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 KEVIN ÓG MURPHY           11 LONG                41.00L F      
 
Boys  13-14 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 OLIVER KEARNEY            14 LONG                31.08L F      
  4 JACK DELANEY              14 CLM                 31.79L F      
 11 MARK HYNES                14 LASER               34.75L F      
 12 MAKAR SEMIKIN             14 ATH                 34.87L F      
 14 FARYL DELANEY             14 LONG                35.97L F      
 24 EDWIN ROLSTON             13 BALL                38.61L F      
 
Boys  15-16 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 PHILIP DUDA               15 LONG                29.42L F      
  4 NATHAN TODD               16 LASER               29.61L F      
  7 DARRAGH MASTERSON         16 CBAR                29.69L F      
  8 ROSS MOORE-KEANE          16 ATH                 30.04L F      
 10 KYLE FAGAN                15 ATH                 30.23L F      
 12 COLM CARNEY               16 CBAR                30.51L F      
 18 CIAN MCCORMACK            16 LONG                31.88L F      
 21 EAMON SMITH               16 LONG                32.33L F      
 22 JAMIE MATTHEWS            15 LONG                32.46L F      
 23 EOIN TREANOR              15 CLM                 32.52L F      
 24 SEAN DONEGAN              16 BALL                32.63L F      
 
Boys  17-Ov 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 ROBIN PFEIFFER            17 BL FN               28.34L F      
 12 FIONN WATERS              18 TUAM                28.94L F      
 13 DARAGH FITZGERLD          17 ATH                 28.99L F      
 21 MILO O'CONNOR             18 ATH                 29.69L F      
 24 RORY COLLINS              17 BL FN               30.06L F      
 29 DIARMUID O'DONNELL        17 LONG                30.46L F      
 36 NIALL COPPINGER           17 LONG                32.91L F      
 37 LUKAS BEGLEY              17 TUAM                33.03L F      
 41 CORMAC GERAGHTY           17 BALL                35.36L F      
  0 SEAN BRENNAN              18 TUAM                    NS F      
 
Girls  12&U 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ERIN MOORE                12 ATH                 34.34L F      
  9 EMMA MOONEY               11 ATH                 40.40L F      
 12 AOIBHEANN HARMON          12 TRID                41.35L F      
 16 SOPHIE CURRIE             12 SHARK               41.55L F      
 17 GRACE QUINN               12 TRID                41.59L F      
 18 MIYA MULVEY               10 TRID                41.76L F      
 24 CERYS PRICE               12 BALL                44.20L F      
 25 LENA RADOMSKA             11 LONG                44.28L F      
 27 SOPHIE MC KEON            12 TRID                45.03L F      
  0 PHOEBE LYNOTT             12 TRID                45.61L F      
 
Girls  13-14 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 SORCHA BRENNAN            14 TUAM                33.75L F      
 11 KEELA FLANAGAN            13 ATH                 35.12L F      
 13 NICOLA BRENNAN            13 ATH                 35.72L F      
 15 DISA COFFEY               14 TUAM                36.46L F      
 16 KIM MC TIGUE              14 KGD                 36.72L F      
 19 CLODAGH PARKER            14 TUAM                37.33L F      
 22 GRACE O'DONNELL           13 LONG                38.01L F      
 25 AMELIA CLARKE             14 LONG                38.59L F      
 31 CAIREANN O'GRADY          13 TRID                39.76L F      
 46 CARA HIGGINS              14 CLM                 41.83L F      
 48 SIOFRA FIELDING           13 BALL                42.43L F      
 
Girls  15-16 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 ADRIANNA KAZIMIERCZAK     16 SHARK               31.61L F      
  9 REKA FABIAN               15 LASER               32.46L F      
 10 SARAH COSGRAVE            15 CBAR                32.50L F      
 16 EMMA HUGHES               15 BALL                33.88L F      
 33 WASINI HENRY              16 ATH                 37.56L F      
 
Girls  17-Ov 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 AOIBHE RYNN               17 TRID                34.26L F      
 
Boys  12&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ASHLEY WEAFER             12 LONG              1:07.37L F      
 15 SCOTT DUDA                11 LONG              1:14.59L F      
 
Boys  13-14 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 JOHN SHORTT               13 BL FN             1:01.14L F      
  6 OLIVER KEARNEY            14 LONG              1:03.16L F      
 13 THOMAS DAVEY              14 BL FN             1:05.37L F      
 21 MAKAR SEMIKIN             14 ATH               1:06.65L F      
 22 DAEHAN COLL               14 LASER             1:06.86L F      
 23 FARYL DELANEY             14 LONG              1:07.54L F      
 25 DILLON SWARIS             14 LONG              1:08.51L F      
 26 JAMIE FOX                 14 ATH               1:08.62L F      
 30 TOM O'ROURKE              13 ATH               1:08.93L F      
 35 EOGHAN RYNN               13 TRID              1:10.65L F      
 37 CONOR LANIGAN             13 TRID              1:11.03L F      
 38 EOIN LYNAM                13 ATH               1:11.85L F      
 45 EDWIN ROLSTON             13 BALL              1:12.71L F      
 47 ADRIEN LEFEBVRE           13 ATH               1:13.77L F      
 54 CHRISTIAN O'BRIEN         13 ATH               1:15.80L F      
 
Boys  15-16 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 PHILIP DUDA               15 LONG                57.14L F      
  7 ALFIE COOGAN              16 ATH                 59.02L F      
 10 MARK ROCKETT              15 ATH                 59.20L F      
 12 KYLE FAGAN                15 ATH                 59.25L F      
 13 COLM CARNEY               16 CBAR                59.27L F      
 16 ALAN DZAEI                16 LONG              1:00.02L F      
 19 ZACH MEEGAN               15 ATH               1:00.72L F      
 24 DARRAGH MASTERSON         16 CBAR              1:01.99L F      
 26 RIAN KEARNEY              15 BL FN             1:02.12L F      
 28 NATHAN TODD               16 LASER             1:02.50L F      
 31 EOIN TREANOR              15 CLM               1:03.55L F      
 35 JAMIE MATTHEWS            15 LONG              1:04.27L F      
 38 KAMIL MROZ                16 LONG              1:04.68L F      
 39 DARAGH GORMLEY            16 TUAM              1:04.82L F      
 46 AINDRIU LYNAM             15 ATH               1:05.85L F      
 48 BROGAN FEE                15 LONG              1:05.96L F      
 49 CORMAC RYNN               15 TRID              1:06.03L F      
 50 EAMON SMITH               16 LONG              1:06.12L F      
 56 CIAN JOHNSON              16 ATH               1:07.20L F      
 
Boys  17-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 OISIN O'ROURKE            19 TUAM                55.49L F      
  7 RONAN ANDERSON            23 SLIGO               55.81L F      
 11 ROBIN PFEIFFER            17 BL FN               56.13L F      
 13 FIONN WATERS              18 TUAM                56.75L F      
 16 DARAGH FITZGERLD          17 ATH                 57.16L F      
 24 FERGAL BLANCHARD          17 LASER               58.53L F      
 37 OISIN KEARNEY             18 LONG                59.74L F      
 41 DANIEL MADIGAN            18 LONG              1:00.48L F      
 42 JAKE VAN DE BEEK          17 BL FN             1:00.75L F      
 46 CONN MC NAMARA            17 CBAR              1:00.97L F      
 55 RORY COLLINS              17 BL FN             1:02.82L F      
 56 DIARMUID O'DONNELL        17 LONG              1:02.94L F      
 59 NIALL COPPINGER           17 LONG              1:03.61L F      
 
Girls  12&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ERIN MOORE                12 ATH               1:10.02L F      
  5 MOLLY MULVEY              12 TRID              1:12.41L F      
  7 JANE RYAN                 12 ATH               1:14.51L F      
 19 GRACE QUINN               12 TRID              1:17.43L F      
 23 AMELIE HENSON             11 ATH               1:18.04L F      
 24 EMMA MOONEY               11 ATH               1:18.26L F      
 35 AILEEN COFFEY             12 TUAM              1:27.54L F      
 36 LENA RADOMSKA             11 LONG              1:27.56L F      
 
Girls  13-14 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 CAOIMHE CURLEY            14 CBAR              1:06.69L F      
  6 KEELA FLANAGAN            13 ATH               1:06.83L F      
  9 RIONAGH MCCORMACK         13 LONG              1:07.27L F      
 10 LORRAINE MORAN            13 ATH               1:07.29L F      
 14 SARAH GUNNING             13 BL FN             1:08.14L F      
 16 EILIDH MOORE              14 ATH               1:08.49L F      
 18 AINE MURRAY               14 LONG              1:08.72L F      
 21 KIM MC TIGUE              14 KGD               1:09.20L F      
 22 FAITH LYNOTT              14 TRID              1:09.77L F      
 26 LEAH CONNELL              13 ATH               1:10.51L F      
 35 MICHELLE RAILTON          13 TUAM              1:11.68L F      
 37 SORCHA BRENNAN            14 TUAM              1:12.05L F      
 38 ELLA MC KEON              13 TRID              1:12.15L F      
 41 NICOLA BRENNAN            13 ATH               1:12.38L F      
 44 CLODAGH PARKER            14 TUAM              1:12.72L F      
 46 JANE O'BOYLE              14 LONG              1:12.97L F      
 47 DISA COFFEY               14 TUAM              1:13.02L F      
 48 RUBY LOWE                 14 TRID              1:13.03L F      
 51 AISLING SCANLON           14 LONG              1:13.39L F      
 52 ISOLDE HANNON             13 BL FN             1:13.43L F      
 57 SIOFRA FIELDING           13 BALL              1:14.12L F      
 70 KERI BARRY                14 LONG              1:16.12L F      
 87 CAIREANN O'GRADY          13 TRID              1:18.25L F      
 88 ALANNAH LULLING           13 TUAM              1:18.37L F      
 91 ORLAITH GARVEY            14 ATH               1:19.36L F      
 
Girls  15-16 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 AOIFE DIRRANE             16 LASER             1:02.99L F      
  8 ADRIANNA KAZIMIERCZAK     16 SHARK             1:04.23L F      
 13 REKA FABIAN               15 LASER             1:05.33L F      
 14 SILE MC AULEY             16 ATH               1:05.61L F      
 20 ELLA DEELY                16 CBAR              1:06.44L F      
 23 ERIKA LOWE                16 ATH               1:07.25L F      
 27 LAUREN DEELY              15 CBAR              1:07.65L F      
 29 MILLIE O'BRIEN            16 ATH               1:07.81L F      
 30 ELLA DONNELLAN            16 TUAM              1:07.87L F      
 33 GRAINNE DONOHUE           16 LONG              1:08.76L F      
 35 CARA FITZPATRICK          16 ATH               1:08.81L F      
 38 AISLING STAPLETON         16 CBAR              1:09.10L F      
 39 EVA FITZPATRICK           16 ATH               1:09.11L F      
 43 EMMA HUGHES               15 BALL              1:09.60L F      
 46 ALANNAH CANAVAN           15 BALL              1:09.81L F      
 49 SARAH COSGRAVE            15 CBAR              1:10.39L F      
 50 ELLA BYRNE                16 LONG              1:10.93L F      
 56 WASINI HENRY              16 ATH               1:11.58L F      
 57 GRAINNE O'ROURKE          16 TUAM              1:11.80L F      
 59 ORLAITH BARRY             15 KGD               1:12.18L F      
 67 CLODAGH SMITH             15 LONG              1:12.94L F      
 72 MAYA LEFEBVRE             15 ATH               1:14.11L F      
  0 SIOBHAN LEONARD           16 LONG              1:13.06L F      
 
Girls  17-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 REBECCA LOWE              18 ATH               1:00.02L F      
  7 CAOILIN KEARNEY           17 BL FN             1:03.14L F      
 10 SORCHA KEARNEY            18 BL FN             1:04.42L F      
 14 LUCY HOGAN                17 LONG              1:05.58L F      
 18 PAULA CRISAN              17 BL FN             1:07.02L F      
 30 AILBHE KENNEDY            18 LASER             1:08.88L F      
 37 AILEEN WARD               17 ATH               1:10.97L F      
 41 CLADAGH O'REILLY          18 TUAM              1:13.51L F      
 
Boys  12&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 ASHLEY WEAFER             12 LONG              2:40.06L F      
 
Boys  13-14 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 JOHN SHORTT               13 BL FN             2:19.33L F      
  7 OLIVER KEARNEY            14 LONG              2:21.49L F      
 12 THOMAS DAVEY              14 BL FN             2:24.22L F      
 21 JAMIE FOX                 14 ATH               2:27.71L F      
 22 TOM O'ROURKE              13 ATH               2:28.14L F      
 26 KIERAN WATTERSON          13 BL FN             2:29.98L F      
 33 ANDREW HENSON             13 ATH               2:34.11L F      
 35 EOIN LYNAM                13 ATH               2:37.00L F      
 38 CONOR LANIGAN             13 TRID              2:38.04L F      
 43 LUKE WOOLLEY              14 CLM               2:39.37L F      
 47 EDWIN ROLSTON             13 BALL              2:42.91L F      
 
Boys  15-16 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 PHILIP DUDA               15 LONG              2:06.42L F      
  6 ALAN DZAEI                16 LONG              2:09.33L F      
 11 COLM CARNEY               16 CBAR              2:11.82L F      
 13 ALFIE COOGAN              16 ATH               2:12.09L F      
 15 DARRAGH RUSK              15 ATH               2:13.59L F      
 17 ZACH MEEGAN               15 ATH               2:16.07L F      
 18 RIAN KEARNEY              15 BL FN             2:16.13L F      
 19 MARK ROCKETT              15 ATH               2:16.66L F      
 20 JAMES WOOLLEY             16 CLM               2:18.22L F      
 24 ROAN FLAHERTY             15 ATH               2:20.80L F      
 26 AINDRIU LYNAM             15 ATH               2:21.13L F      
 28 KAMIL MROZ                16 LONG              2:22.80L F      
 29 JAMIE MATTHEWS            15 LONG              2:22.93L F      
 41 EAMON SMITH               16 LONG              2:26.97L F      
 
Boys  17-Ov 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 RONAN ANDERSON            23 SLIGO             2:03.13L F      
  6 ROBIN PFEIFFER            17 BL FN             2:03.92L F      
 13 NIALL CARTER              18 CBAR              2:08.62L F      
 16 FIONN WATERS              18 TUAM              2:09.71L F      
 18 MILO O'CONNOR             18 ATH               2:11.12L F      
 26 SHANE DONOVAN             17 ATH               2:15.66L F      
 28 DANIEL MADIGAN            18 LONG              2:17.53L F      
 33 NIALL COPPINGER           17 LONG              2:20.70L F      
 38 RORY COLLINS              17 BL FN             2:21.82L F      
 44 OISIN KEARNEY             18 LONG              2:27.19L F      
  0 OISIN O'ROURKE            19 TUAM                    NS F      
 
Girls  12&U 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 AILEEN COFFEY             12 TUAM                45.23L F      
 14 AISLING PARKER            12 TUAM                46.10L F      
  0 MATILDA PARKER            12 ATH                     NS F      
 
Girls  13-14 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 NICOLA BRENNAN            13 ATH                 35.48L F      
  4 MEABH O ROURKE            13 TUAM                35.79L F      
  9 GRACE O'BRIEN             14 LONG                36.89L F      
 12 GRACE O'DONNELL           13 LONG                37.90L F      
 13 SIOFRA FIELDING           13 BALL                37.98L F      
 14 AISLING SCANLON           14 LONG                38.08L F      
 17 RUBY LOWE                 14 TRID                38.82L F      
 18 SORCHA BRENNAN            14 TUAM                39.06L F      
 24 KATIE KELLY               13 SHARK               39.49L F      
 28 DISA COFFEY               14 TUAM                39.80L F      
 29 CARA HIGGINS              14 CLM                 39.87L F      
 34 ALANNAH LULLING           13 TUAM                40.36L F      
 40 CLODAGH PARKER            14 TUAM                40.84L F      
 41 KATIE MANNING             14 LONG                40.88L F      
 48 ELLA GUCKIAN              14 TRID                41.50L F      
  0 ROISIN HORKAN             13 CLM                     NS F      
  0 URSULA REILLY             13 LONG                    NS F      
 
Girls  15-16 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ADRIANNA KAZIMIERCZAK     16 SHARK               31.40L F      
  7 SILE MC AULEY             16 ATH                 33.67L F      
  9 ELLA DEELY                16 CBAR                34.13L F      
 14 REKA FABIAN               15 LASER               35.68L F      
 16 ALANNAH CANAVAN           15 BALL                36.00L F      
 18 ERIKA LOWE                16 ATH                 36.50L F      
 21 EVA FITZPATRICK           16 ATH                 36.99L F      
 22 CARA FITZPATRICK          16 ATH                 37.25L F      
 28 EMMA MC NULTY             16 BALL                38.76L F      
 31 SIOBHAN LEONARD           16 LONG                39.20L F      
 35 CAOIMHE MURPHY            16 BALL                40.44L F      
 
Girls  17-Ov 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 REBECCA LOWE              18 ATH                 31.90L F      
  7 CAOILIN KEARNEY           17 BL FN               33.92L F      
 11 LABHOISE BOYLE            18 SHARK               34.66L F      
 13 SARAH CONDRON             17 ATH                 34.79L F      
 26 OONAGH OWENS              18 LASER               39.12L F      
 
Boys  12&U 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ASHLEY WEAFER             12 LONG                37.36L F      
 
Boys  13-14 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 OLIVER KEARNEY            14 LONG                33.38L F      
  2 JACK DELANEY              14 CLM                 33.54L F      
  5 MARK HYNES                14 LASER               34.98L F      
  7 MAKAR SEMIKIN             14 ATH                 36.10L F      
 10 FARYL DELANEY             14 LONG                36.73L F      
 11 DILLON SWARIS             14 LONG                37.08L F      
 
Boys  15-16 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 PHILIP DUDA               15 LONG                30.08L F      
  2 MARK ROCKETT              15 ATH                 30.53L F      
  9 CONOR DONOHOE             15 CBAR                32.56L F      
 10 NATHAN TODD               16 LASER               32.61L F      
 11 DARRAGH RUSK              15 ATH                 32.75L F      
 13 KYLE FAGAN                15 ATH                 33.39L F      
 15 COLM CARNEY               16 CBAR                33.44L F      
 16 ZACH MEEGAN               15 ATH                 33.96L F      
 
Boys  17-Ov 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 CONN MC NAMARA            17 CBAR                31.84L F      
 17 FIONN WATERS              18 TUAM                32.44L F      
 21 DIARMUID O'DONNELL        17 LONG                33.35L F      
 22 NIALL COPPINGER           17 LONG                33.85L F      
  0 OISIN O'ROURKE            19 TUAM                    NS F      
 
Girls  12&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JANE RYAN                 12 ATH               1:28.54L F      
  2 JULIA WARCHOL             12 LONG              1:28.60L F      
  4 NIAMH CONNERY             12 SHARK             1:33.15L F      
  5 ERIN MOORE                12 ATH               1:35.00L F      
  7 SASHA COLEMAN             12 ATH               1:36.73L F      
 13 MOLLY MULVEY              12 TRID              1:38.80L F      
 15 GRACE QUINN               12 TRID              1:40.24L F      
 17 EMMA MOONEY               11 ATH               1:41.28L F      
 19 CERYS PRICE               12 BALL              1:42.47L F      
 24 AISLING PARKER            12 TUAM              1:43.96L F      
 26 ROBIN ÓG MURPHY           12 LONG              1:45.51L F      
 34 AMELIE HENSON             11 ATH               1:47.13L F      
 37 PHOEBE LYNOTT             12 TRID              1:47.47L F      
 
Girls  13-14 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 CAOIMHE CURLEY            14 CBAR              1:23.23L F      
  4 RIONAGH MCCORMACK         13 LONG              1:24.58L F      
  7 LEAH CONNELL              13 ATH               1:27.91L F      
  9 JANE O'BOYLE              14 LONG              1:28.36L F      
 13 MICHELLE RAILTON          13 TUAM              1:30.83L F      
 15 ISOLDE HANNON             13 BL FN             1:31.61L F      
 20 FAITH LYNOTT              14 TRID              1:33.35L F      
 32 EILIDH MOORE              14 ATH               1:35.06L F      
 40 AMELIA CLARKE             14 LONG              1:38.31L F      
 48 RUBY LOWE                 14 TRID              1:40.43L F      
 51 CLODAGH PARKER            14 TUAM              1:40.70L F      
 68 AINE MURRAY               14 LONG              1:44.76L F      
 70 ORLAITH GARVEY            14 ATH               1:45.78L F      
  0 URSULA REILLY             13 LONG                    NS F      
 
Girls  15-16 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 AISLING STAPLETON         16 CBAR              1:25.36L F      
 17 SIOBHAN LEONARD           16 LONG              1:29.51L F      
 25 EVA FITZPATRICK           16 ATH               1:33.56L F      
 29 KAREN O'BOYLE             16 LONG              1:35.04L F      
 30 GRAINNE DONOHUE           16 LONG              1:35.64L F      
 33 CARA FITZPATRICK          16 ATH               1:36.94L F      
 42 GRAINNE O'ROURKE          16 TUAM              1:38.93L F      
 
Girls  17-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 PAULA CRISAN              17 BL FN             1:18.52L F      
  8 JUDY BRENNAN              17 ATH               1:21.86L F      
 11 JENNIFER ANDREWS          18 LONG              1:23.29L F      
 12 LUCY HOGAN                17 LONG              1:24.61L F      
 13 SORCHA KEARNEY            18 BL FN             1:24.91L F      
 14 LABHOISE BOYLE            18 SHARK             1:26.54L F      
 19 AILEEN WARD               17 ATH               1:30.20L F      
 20 AOIFE LEONARD             17 LONG              1:30.56L F      
 26 CLADAGH O'REILLY          18 TUAM              1:37.02L F      
 
Boys  12&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 SCOTT DUDA                11 LONG              1:39.54L F      
 13 PETER COYNE               11 ATH               1:41.71L F      
 
Boys  13-14 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JACK DELANEY              14 CLM               1:18.25L F      
  3 THOMAS DAVEY              14 BL FN             1:24.37L F      
  6 MARK HYNES                14 LASER             1:25.00L F      
  8 JAMIE FOX                 14 ATH               1:25.72L F      
  9 FREDRIK MORO              13 ATH               1:26.46L F      
 16 DILLON SWARIS             14 LONG              1:30.94L F      
 22 EOGHAN RYNN               13 TRID              1:33.94L F      
 26 CHRISTIAN O'BRIEN         13 ATH               1:35.15L F      
 31 KIERAN WATTERSON          13 BL FN             1:36.09L F      
 32 CONOR LANIGAN             13 TRID              1:36.14L F      
 42 TOM O'ROURKE              13 ATH               1:38.79L F      
 
Boys  15-16 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 ODIE MELIA                16 TUAM              1:17.16L F      
  6 DARRAGH MASTERSON         16 CBAR              1:17.47L F      
  7 DARAGH GORMLEY            16 TUAM              1:17.56L F      
 12 ALAN DZAEI                16 LONG              1:19.14L F      
 13 ROSS MOORE-KEANE          16 ATH               1:19.47L F      
 16 CIAN MCCORMACK            16 LONG              1:21.72L F      
 17 JAMES WOOLLEY             16 CLM               1:21.94L F      
 18 ROAN FLAHERTY             15 ATH               1:22.74L F      
 24 RIAN KEARNEY              15 BL FN             1:25.02L F      
 29 BROGAN FEE                15 LONG              1:26.89L F      
 31 ANTHONY BOYLE             16 BL FN             1:27.42L F      
 32 CONOR MC ALOON            15 BALL              1:27.69L F      
 39 DANIEL BREHENY            16 C FIN             1:31.23L F      
 
Boys  17-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 DARAGH FITZGERLD          17 ATH               1:13.57L F      
  3 RONAN ANDERSON            23 SLIGO             1:14.03L F      
  7 KIERAN BREHENY            19 C FIN             1:15.55L F      
  9 SEAN BRENNAN              18 TUAM              1:16.32L F      
 11 JAKE VAN DE BEEK          17 BL FN             1:16.57L F      
 12 LUKAS BEGLEY              17 TUAM              1:16.75L F      
 13 MILO O'CONNOR             18 ATH               1:16.88L F      
 14 CONN MC NAMARA            17 CBAR              1:18.52L F      
 16 DANIEL MADIGAN            18 LONG              1:19.51L F      
 22 FERGAL BLANCHARD          17 LASER             1:21.17L F      
 25 SHANE DONOVAN             17 ATH               1:23.14L F      
 
Girls  12&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 ERIN MOORE                12 ATH               2:55.76L F      
  5 JANE RYAN                 12 ATH               3:03.53L F      
  6 SASHA COLEMAN             12 ATH               3:04.89L F      
  7 NIAMH CONNERY             12 SHARK             3:04.90L F      
 11 MOLLY MULVEY              12 TRID              3:10.72L F      
 15 EMMA MOONEY               11 ATH               3:18.84L F      
 17 PHOEBE LYNOTT             12 TRID              3:21.03L F      
 
Girls  13-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 CAOIMHE CURLEY            14 CBAR              2:43.12L F      
 10 RIONAGH MCCORMACK         13 LONG              2:47.20L F      
 19 LEAH CONNELL              13 ATH               2:52.64L F      
 21 MEABH O ROURKE            13 TUAM              2:53.67L F      
 23 LORRAINE MORAN            13 ATH               2:54.26L F      
 25 EILIDH MOORE              14 ATH               2:55.51L F      
 27 ISOLDE HANNON             13 BL FN             2:55.71L F      
 28 FAITH LYNOTT              14 TRID              2:56.39L F      
 29 MICHELLE RAILTON          13 TUAM              2:56.62L F      
 30 SARAH GUNNING             13 BL FN             2:57.77L F      
 35 KATIE MANNING             14 LONG              2:59.99L F      
 36 GRACE O'BRIEN             14 LONG              3:00.12L F      
 45 KIM MC TIGUE              14 KGD               3:03.83L F      
 49 ELLA MC KEON              13 TRID              3:06.42L F      
 53 GRACE O'DONNELL           13 LONG              3:09.54L F      
 55 AINE MURRAY               14 LONG              3:10.54L F      
 62 RUBY LOWE                 14 TRID              3:13.45L F      
 70 ALANNAH LULLING           13 TUAM              3:19.66L F      
  0 ROISIN HORKAN             13 CLM                     NS F      
 
Girls  15-16 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 AOIFE DIRRANE             16 LASER             2:39.78L F      
 15 AISLING STAPLETON         16 CBAR              2:46.00L F      
 17 ERIKA LOWE                16 ATH               2:46.93L F      
 18 SILE MC AULEY             16 ATH               2:47.72L F      
 20 SARAH COSGRAVE            15 CBAR              2:49.15L F      
 24 REKA FABIAN               15 LASER             2:50.72L F      
 26 CLODAGH SMITH             15 LONG              2:51.99L F      
 29 ELLA BYRNE                16 LONG              2:53.00L F      
 34 GRAINNE DONOHUE           16 LONG              2:56.95L F      
 37 EMMA HUGHES               15 BALL              2:58.58L F      
 39 ALANNAH CANAVAN           15 BALL              2:59.99L F      
 41 SIOBHAN LEONARD           16 LONG              3:00.35L F      
 
Girls  17-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 REBECCA LOWE              18 ATH               2:32.07L F      
  9 CAOILIN KEARNEY           17 BL FN             2:39.21L F      
 10 SORCHA KEARNEY            18 BL FN             2:40.53L F      
 14 SARAH CONDRON             17 ATH               2:44.10L F      
 20 LUCY HOGAN                17 LONG              2:49.31L F      
 23 PAULA CRISAN              17 BL FN             2:53.41L F      
 31 AOIFE LEONARD             17 LONG              2:58.49L F      
  0 AOIBHE RYNN               17 TRID              2:54.84L F      
 
Boys  13-14 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 JOHN SHORTT               13 BL FN             4:50.67L F      
  7 FARYL DELANEY             14 LONG              5:02.66L F      
  8 TOM O'ROURKE              13 ATH               5:08.89L F      
  9 MAKAR SEMIKIN             14 ATH               5:09.35L F      
 10 KIERAN WATTERSON          13 BL FN             5:15.03L F      
 
Boys  15-16 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 DARRAGH RUSK              15 ATH               4:42.40L F      
  7 ALFIE COOGAN              16 ATH               4:43.83L F      
  9 ODIE MELIA                16 TUAM              4:45.63L F      
 11 AINDRIU LYNAM             15 ATH               4:55.68L F      
 13 DARAGH GORMLEY            16 TUAM              4:57.59L F      
 14 EAMON SMITH               16 LONG              5:05.94L F      
 
Boys  17-Ov 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 NIALL CARTER              18 CBAR              4:29.97L F      
 10 FERGAL BLANCHARD          17 LASER             4:39.94L F      
 12 EDWIN MALASHNYAK          17 ATH               4:51.63L F      
 
Girls  12&U 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 CERYS PRICE               12 BALL              3:03.24L F      
  6 JANE RYAN                 12 ATH               3:07.13L F      
 11 GRACE QUINN               12 TRID              3:15.44L F      
 14 AILEEN COFFEY             12 TUAM              3:22.49L F      
 
Girls  13-14 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 AISLING SCANLON           14 LONG              2:43.23L F      
  5 NICOLA BRENNAN            13 ATH               2:45.83L F      
  6 MEABH O ROURKE            13 TUAM              2:46.69L F      
  7 JANE O'BOYLE              14 LONG              2:47.28L F      
  9 SARAH GUNNING             13 BL FN             2:48.53L F      
 10 LEAH CONNELL              13 ATH               2:48.57L F      
 11 SORCHA BRENNAN            14 TUAM              2:48.85L F      
 14 LORRAINE MORAN            13 ATH               2:49.27L F      
 20 GRACE O'DONNELL           13 LONG              2:53.94L F      
 26 DISA COFFEY               14 TUAM              3:00.13L F      
 29 ALANNAH LULLING           13 TUAM              3:01.08L F      
 33 KATIE KELLY               13 SHARK             3:02.39L F      
 34 ELLA MC KEON              13 TRID              3:02.72L F      
 36 KATIE MANNING             14 LONG              3:02.99L F      
 37 POLA GIZINSKA             14 BL FN             3:03.18L F      
 40 SIOFRA FIELDING           13 BALL              3:04.75L F      
 41 RUBY LOWE                 14 TRID              3:05.10L F      
 45 AINE MURRAY               14 LONG              3:08.94L F      
 46 ERIN BOHAN                13 TRID              3:10.74L F      
  0 GRACE O'BRIEN             14 LONG                    NS F      
 
Girls  15-16 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 SILE MC AULEY             16 ATH               2:34.07L F      
  5 ELLA DEELY                16 CBAR              2:38.05L F      
  6 AOIFE DIRRANE             16 LASER             2:39.91L F      
 12 EVA FITZPATRICK           16 ATH               2:46.75L F      
 13 ALANNAH CANAVAN           15 BALL              2:48.48L F      
 16 CLODAGH SMITH             15 LONG              2:51.60L F      
 17 CARA FITZPATRICK          16 ATH               2:53.45L F      
 22 MILLIE O'BRIEN            16 ATH               2:54.99L F      
 28 AOIBHE MITCHELL           15 TUAM              3:01.48L F      
 30 EMMA MC NULTY             16 BALL              3:07.16L F      
 
Girls  17-Ov 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 REBECCA LOWE              18 ATH               2:25.79L F      
  4 CAOILIN KEARNEY           17 BL FN             2:37.73L F      
  8 AILBHE KENNEDY            18 LASER             2:49.94L F      
 12 AOIBHE RYNN               17 TRID              2:59.12L F      
 
Boys  12&U 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 ASHLEY WEAFER             12 LONG              2:51.43L F      
 
Boys  13-14 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 JOHN SHORTT               13 BL FN             2:31.08L F      
  6 LUKE WOOLLEY              14 CLM               2:35.74L F      
 12 KIERAN WATTERSON          13 BL FN             2:47.27L F      
 13 JAMIE FOX                 14 ATH               2:50.70L F      
 15 DILLON SWARIS             14 LONG              2:51.09L F      
 17 EOGHAN RYNN               13 TRID              2:52.25L F      
 23 TIERNAN DOHERTY           14 BALL              3:02.20L F      
 
Boys  15-16 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 PHILIP DUDA               15 LONG              2:18.08L F      
  5 MARK ROCKETT              15 ATH               2:26.73L F      
  6 CONOR DONOHOE             15 CBAR              2:28.24L F      
  7 JAMES WOOLLEY             16 CLM               2:31.89L F      
  8 ZACH MEEGAN               15 ATH               2:33.46L F      
  9 ROAN FLAHERTY             15 ATH               2:34.18L F      
 10 JAMIE MATTHEWS            15 LONG              2:41.61L F      
 11 SHANE HARRINGTON          16 ATH               2:42.20L F      
 13 ANTHONY BOYLE             16 BL FN             2:45.48L F      
 14 CORMAC RYNN               15 TRID              2:47.84L F      
 21 RUAIRI KELLY              15 BALL              3:02.61L F      
 
Boys  17-Ov 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 OISIN O'ROURKE            19 TUAM              2:16.15L F      
  9 CONN MC NAMARA            17 CBAR              2:27.64L F      
 14 NIALL COPPINGER           17 LONG              2:35.84L F      
 
Girls  12&U 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 ERIN MOORE                12 ATH                 32.08L F      
  4 SASHA COLEMAN             12 ATH                 32.87L F      
  5 MOLLY MULVEY              12 TRID                33.27L F      
 11 AMELIE HENSON             11 ATH                 34.11L F      
 14 JANE RYAN                 12 ATH                 34.37L F      
 17 EMMA MOONEY               11 ATH                 34.49L F      
 25 PHOEBE LYNOTT             12 TRID                35.76L F      
 30 LENA RADOMSKA             11 LONG                36.50L F      
 37 MIYA MULVEY               10 TRID                37.52L F      
 
Girls  13-14 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 LORRAINE MORAN            13 ATH                 29.99L F      
  5 ELLA POWELL               14 ATH                 30.14L F      
  6 KEELA FLANAGAN            13 ATH                 30.41L F      
  8 CAOIMHE CURLEY            14 CBAR                30.75L F      
 11 KIM MC TIGUE              14 KGD                 31.11L F      
 14 RIONAGH MCCORMACK         13 LONG                31.24L F      
 18 FAITH LYNOTT              14 TRID                31.81L F      
 21 JOANNA PEREGUDA           14 C FIN               31.89L F      
 22 MICHELLE RAILTON          13 TUAM                31.91L F      
 23 SARAH GUNNING             13 BL FN               32.00L F      
 24 EILIDH MOORE              14 ATH                 32.08L F      
 27 NICOLA BRENNAN            13 ATH                 32.27L F      
 28 AINE MURRAY               14 LONG                32.47L F      
 30 LEAH CONNELL              13 ATH                 32.51L F      
 36 CLODAGH PARKER            14 TUAM                32.74L F      
 39 ELLA MC KEON              13 TRID                32.98L F      
 42 MEABH O ROURKE            13 TUAM                33.10L F      
 47 ISOLDE HANNON             13 BL FN               33.33L F      
 53 POLA GIZINSKA             14 BL FN               33.51L F      
 56 RUBY LOWE                 14 TRID                33.65L F      
 64 ALANNAH LULLING           13 TUAM                34.12L F      
 67 SIOFRA FIELDING           13 BALL                34.27L F      
 76 GRACE O'DONNELL           13 LONG                34.80L F      
 80 AISLING SCANLON           14 LONG                34.93L F      
 81 KERI BARRY                14 LONG                34.98L F      
 83 SHAUNA NOLAN              13 LONG                35.19L F      
 84 KATIE KELLY               13 SHARK               35.20L F      
 
Girls  15-16 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 REKA FABIAN               15 LASER               29.38L F      
  6 ADRIANNA KAZIMIERCZAK     16 SHARK               29.50L F      
 12 SILE MC AULEY             16 ATH                 30.35L F      
 22 ELLA DEELY                16 CBAR                30.81L F      
 23 ERIKA LOWE                16 ATH                 30.84L F      
 24 MILLIE O'BRIEN            16 ATH                 30.85L F      
 25 ELLA DONNELLAN            16 TUAM                30.90L F      
 29 EVA FITZPATRICK           16 ATH                 31.26L F      
 30 SARAH COSGRAVE            15 CBAR                31.30L F      
 32 CARA FITZPATRICK          16 ATH                 31.51L F      
 36 GRAINNE DONOHUE           16 LONG                31.88L F      
 39 EMMA HUGHES               15 BALL                32.02L F      
 40 ALANNAH CANAVAN           15 BALL                32.08L F      
 41 ELLA BYRNE                16 LONG                32.10L F      
 42 WASINI HENRY              16 ATH                 32.12L F      
 61 GRAINNE O'ROURKE          16 TUAM                33.10L F      
 62 SIOBHAN LEONARD           16 LONG                33.23L F      
 65 MAYA LEFEBVRE             15 ATH                 33.46L F      
 70 ORLAITH BARRY             15 KGD                 33.66L F      
 74 KAREN O'BOYLE             16 LONG                33.98L F      
 81 AOIBHE MITCHELL           15 TUAM                34.49L F      
  0 MARIA O'BRIEN             16 BALL                36.07L F      
 
Girls  17-Ov 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 REBECCA LOWE              18 ATH                 28.35L F      
  6 SORCHA KEARNEY            18 BL FN               29.18L F      
  8 JENNIFER ANDREWS          18 LONG                29.51L F      
  9 JUDY BRENNAN              17 ATH                 29.53L F      
 10 PAULA CRISAN              17 BL FN               29.60L F      
 13 CAOILIN KEARNEY           17 BL FN               29.88L F      
 15 LUCY HOGAN                17 LONG                30.30L F      
 32 AOIBHE RYNN               17 TRID                32.90L F      
 33 OONAGH OWENS              18 LASER               32.95L F      
 36 AOIFE LEONARD             17 LONG                34.30L F      
 
Boys  12&U 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ASHLEY WEAFER             12 LONG                31.19L F      
 12 SCOTT DUDA                11 LONG                33.55L F      
 13 KEVIN ÓG MURPHY           11 LONG                33.83L F      
 
Boys  13-14 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 JACK DELANEY              14 CLM                 28.87L F      
  4 OLIVER KEARNEY            14 LONG                29.03L F      
  7 RORY IGOE                 14 TUAM                29.54L F      
 10 DAEHAN COLL               14 LASER               29.72L F      
 19 ANDREW HENSON             13 ATH                 30.62L F      
 21 JAMIE FOX                 14 ATH                 30.96L F      
 26 EOGHAN RYNN               13 TRID                31.44L F      
 29 DILLON SWARIS             14 LONG                31.54L F      
 35 TOM O'ROURKE              13 ATH                 32.23L F      
 37 EOIN LYNAM                13 ATH                 32.38L F      
 41 ADRIEN LEFEBVRE           13 ATH                 32.74L F      
 45 CHRISTIAN O'BRIEN         13 ATH                 33.61L F      
 51 TIERNAN DOHERTY           14 BALL                35.13L F      
  0 EVAN LARKIN               14 ATH                     NS F      
 
Boys  15-16 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 COLM CARNEY               16 CBAR                26.45L F      
  4 PHILIP DUDA               15 LONG                26.53L F      
  6 MARK ROCKETT              15 ATH                 26.76L F      
 14 ALFIE COOGAN              16 ATH                 27.35L F      
 15 KYLE FAGAN                15 ATH                 27.44L F      
 19 DARRAGH RUSK              15 ATH                 28.17L F      
 21 NATHAN TODD               16 LASER               28.34L F      
 22 ZACH MEEGAN               15 ATH                 28.35L F      
 24 SHANE HARRINGTON          16 ATH                 28.81L F      
 25 CIAN MCCORMACK            16 LONG                28.83L F      
 27 SEAN DONEGAN              16 BALL                29.22L F      
 28 EOIN TREANOR              15 CLM                 29.26L F      
 36 RIAN KEARNEY              15 BL FN               29.74L F      
 39 ROAN FLAHERTY             15 ATH                 29.79L F      
 42 CIAN JOHNSON              16 ATH                 29.96L F      
 44 EAMON SMITH               16 LONG                30.23L F      
 45 CORMAC RYNN               15 TRID                30.25L F      
 46 AINDRIU LYNAM             15 ATH                 30.29L F      
 60 SIMON CAREY               15 LASER               31.68L F      
 63 RUAIRI KELLY              15 BALL                32.91L F      
 
Boys  17-Ov 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 OISIN O'ROURKE            19 TUAM                25.31L F      
 11 DARAGH FITZGERLD          17 ATH                 26.04L F      
 12 OISIN KEARNEY             18 LONG                26.06L F      
 18 FIONN WATERS              18 TUAM                26.53L F      
 22 MILO O'CONNOR             18 ATH                 27.32L F      
 24 RORY COLLINS              17 BL FN               27.44L F      
 25 JAKE VAN DE BEEK          17 BL FN               27.53L F      
 28 DANIEL MADIGAN            18 LONG                27.81L F      
 32 DIARMUID O'DONNELL        17 LONG                27.99L F      
 35 CORMAC GERAGHTY           17 BALL                28.54L F      
 41 NIALL COPPINGER           17 LONG                29.23L F      
 
Girls  12&U 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ERIN MOORE                12 ATH               1:20.36L F      
 
Girls  13-14 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 SORCHA BRENNAN            14 TUAM              1:18.07L F      
 11 ELLA POWELL               14 ATH               1:20.62L F      
 13 KEELA FLANAGAN            13 ATH               1:22.16L F      
 16 FAITH LYNOTT              14 TRID              1:26.51L F      
 17 ELLA MC KEON              13 TRID              1:27.86L F      
 18 ISOLDE HANNON             13 BL FN             1:28.53L F      
  0 GRACE O'BRIEN             14 LONG                    NS F      
 
Girls  15-16 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 SARAH COSGRAVE            15 CBAR              1:13.18L F      
 13 EMMA HUGHES               15 BALL              1:16.11L F      
 16 REKA FABIAN               15 LASER             1:17.27L F      
 16 ERIKA LOWE                16 ATH               1:17.27L F      
 25 CLODAGH SMITH             15 LONG              1:24.89L F      
  0 MAYA LEFEBVRE             15 ATH               1:38.70L F      
 
Girls  17-Ov 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 AOIBHE RYNN               17 TRID              1:20.13L F      
 
Boys  13-14 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 OLIVER KEARNEY            14 LONG              1:12.80L F      
  5 JACK DELANEY              14 CLM               1:13.17L F      
 10 CONOR LANIGAN             13 TRID              1:17.02L F      
 16 DAEHAN COLL               14 LASER             1:20.17L F      
 17 JOHN SHORTT               13 BL FN             1:20.79L F      
 22 EOGHAN RYNN               13 TRID              1:25.02L F      
 24 ADRIEN LEFEBVRE           13 ATH               1:25.74L F      
 
Boys  15-16 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 NATHAN TODD               16 LASER             1:06.89L F      
  8 KYLE FAGAN                15 ATH               1:07.54L F      
 11 DARRAGH MASTERSON         16 CBAR              1:08.04L F      
 14 COLM CARNEY               16 CBAR              1:09.52L F      
 15 CONOR DONOHOE             15 CBAR              1:10.67L F      
 18 CIAN MCCORMACK            16 LONG              1:12.31L F      
 21 EOIN TREANOR              15 CLM               1:12.82L F      
 24 JAMIE MATTHEWS            15 LONG              1:14.30L F      
 28 DARAGH GORMLEY            16 TUAM              1:16.45L F      
 29 RIAN KEARNEY              15 BL FN             1:16.88L F      
 30 CORMAC RYNN               15 TRID              1:18.46L F      
 
Boys  17-Ov 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 NIALL CARTER              18 CBAR              1:02.03L F      
 12 DARAGH FITZGERLD          17 ATH               1:06.16L F      
 13 FIONN WATERS              18 TUAM              1:07.42L F      
 16 EDWIN MALASHNYAK          17 ATH               1:07.79L F      
 21 DANIEL MADIGAN            18 LONG              1:08.91L F      
 22 DIARMUID O'DONNELL        17 LONG              1:09.42L F      
 23 RORY COLLINS              17 BL FN             1:09.59L F      
 
Girls  13-14 800 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 EILIDH MOORE              14 ATH              10:40.02L F      
  8 KATIE MANNING             14 LONG             11:26.41L F      
 
Girls  15-16 800 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JESSICA GANNON            16 COM               9:21.73L F      
 
Girls  17-Ov 800 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 AILBHE KENNEDY            18 LASER            11:03.74L F      
  9 AOIFE LEONARD             17 LONG             11:37.02L F      
 
Boys  12&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 SCOTT DUDA                11 LONG              3:01.02L F      
 
Boys  13-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 JOHN SHORTT               13 BL FN             2:39.05L F      
  4 OLIVER KEARNEY            14 LONG              2:39.66L F      
  6 MARK HYNES                14 LASER             2:41.71L F      
 13 RORY IGOE                 14 TUAM              2:46.57L F      
 18 FREDRIK MORO              13 ATH               2:48.95L F      
 19 DAEHAN COLL               14 LASER             2:49.14L F      
 29 ANDREW HENSON             13 ATH               2:55.52L F      
 33 EOGHAN RYNN               13 TRID              2:58.68L F      
 34 CONOR LANIGAN             13 TRID              2:58.99L F      
 36 TOM O'ROURKE              13 ATH               3:00.55L F      
  0 LUKE WOOLLEY              14 CLM               2:42.41L F      
 
Boys  15-16 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 ODIE MELIA                16 TUAM              2:27.28L F      
  8 CONOR DONOHOE             15 CBAR              2:29.92L F      
 15 JAMES WOOLLEY             16 CLM               2:32.50L F      
 16 KYLE FAGAN                15 ATH               2:32.69L F      
 19 RIAN KEARNEY              15 BL FN             2:34.21L F      
 20 NATHAN TODD               16 LASER             2:35.20L F      
 26 JAMIE MATTHEWS            15 LONG              2:42.34L F      
 33 CORMAC RYNN               15 TRID              2:47.88L F      
 40 SIMON CAREY               15 LASER             2:56.34L F      
 
Boys  17-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 RONAN ANDERSON            23 SLIGO             2:15.56L F      
  6 NIALL CARTER              18 CBAR              2:23.29L F      
  8 DARAGH FITZGERLD          17 ATH               2:25.06L F      
 12 FERGAL BLANCHARD          17 LASER             2:29.05L F      
 16 MILO O'CONNOR             18 ATH               2:33.65L F      
 18 DANIEL MADIGAN            18 LONG              2:33.87L F      
 22 DIARMUID O'DONNELL        17 LONG              2:36.91L F      
 25 RORY COLLINS              17 BL FN             2:37.97L F      
 26 EDWIN MALASHNYAK          17 ATH               2:38.03L F      
 
Girls  12&U 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 NIAMH CONNERY             12 SHARK               41.97L F      
  4 GRACE QUINN               12 TRID                43.66L F      
  5 SASHA COLEMAN             12 ATH                 44.36L F      
 10 AISLING PARKER            12 TUAM                47.48L F      
 
Girls  13-14 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 RIONAGH MCCORMACK         13 LONG                38.04L F      
  4 LEAH CONNELL              13 ATH                 40.40L F      
  9 MEABH O ROURKE            13 TUAM                41.72L F      
 11 MICHELLE RAILTON          13 TUAM                42.20L F      
 21 CLODAGH PARKER            14 TUAM                45.80L F      
 22 JOANNA PEREGUDA           14 C FIN               46.03L F      
 30 ALANNAH LULLING           13 TUAM                49.79L F      
 
Girls  15-16 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 AISLING STAPLETON         16 CBAR                38.88L F      
  8 REKA FABIAN               15 LASER               39.32L F      
 12 SIOBHAN LEONARD           16 LONG                40.08L F      
 13 KAREN O'BOYLE             16 LONG                40.33L F      
 17 EVA FITZPATRICK           16 ATH                 41.48L F      
 24 CARA FITZPATRICK          16 ATH                 43.67L F      
 27 CAOIMHE MURPHY            16 BALL                46.17L F      
 28 AOIBHE MITCHELL           15 TUAM                46.22L F      
 
Girls  17-Ov 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 PAULA CRISAN              17 BL FN               34.78L F      
  4 JUDY BRENNAN              17 ATH                 36.69L F      
  6 LUCY HOGAN                17 LONG                37.39L F      
  8 JENNIFER ANDREWS          18 LONG                37.97L F      
 12 LABHOISE BOYLE            18 SHARK               39.34L F      
 13 AOIFE LEONARD             17 LONG                41.28L F      
 15 AILEEN WARD               17 ATH                 41.89L F      
 
Boys  13-14 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JACK DELANEY              14 CLM                 36.45L F      
  4 JAMIE FOX                 14 ATH                 39.04L F      
  5 DAEHAN COLL               14 LASER               40.13L F      
 10 ADAM MC NAMARA            13 CLM                 43.33L F      
 
Boys  15-16 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 DARRAGH MASTERSON         16 CBAR                34.64L F      
  7 PHILIP DUDA               15 LONG                35.83L F      
  8 KYLE FAGAN                15 ATH                 36.91L F      
  9 CIAN MCCORMACK            16 LONG                37.63L F      
 
Boys  17-Ov 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 KIERAN BREHENY            19 C FIN               33.14L F      
  4 DARAGH FITZGERLD          17 ATH                 33.50L F      
  6 SEAN BRENNAN              18 TUAM                33.77L F      
  6 JAKE VAN DE BEEK          17 BL FN               33.77L F      
  8 CONN MC NAMARA            17 CBAR                34.51L F      
  9 MILO O'CONNOR             18 ATH                 34.52L F      
 11 LUKAS BEGLEY              17 TUAM                35.14L F      
 12 DANIEL MADIGAN            18 LONG                35.22L F      
 
Girls  12&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 ERIN MOORE                12 ATH               1:24.71L F      
  7 CERYS PRICE               12 BALL              1:26.07L F      
 11 NIAMH CONNERY             12 SHARK             1:27.93L F      
 13 JANE RYAN                 12 ATH               1:28.56L F      
 31 AILEEN COFFEY             12 TUAM              1:38.63L F      
  0 ROBIN ÓG MURPHY           12 LONG                    NS F      
 
Girls  13-14 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 LORRAINE MORAN            13 ATH               1:16.14L F      
  3 NICOLA BRENNAN            13 ATH               1:16.30L F      
  4 JANE O'BOYLE              14 LONG              1:17.11L F      
  6 KEELA FLANAGAN            13 ATH               1:17.55L F      
  8 AISLING SCANLON           14 LONG              1:18.39L F      
 10 LEAH CONNELL              13 ATH               1:18.70L F      
 11 MEABH O ROURKE            13 TUAM              1:18.72L F      
 13 SARAH GUNNING             13 BL FN             1:19.93L F      
 16 SORCHA BRENNAN            14 TUAM              1:20.33L F      
 18 GRACE O'DONNELL           13 LONG              1:21.20L F      
 25 EILIDH MOORE              14 ATH               1:22.24L F      
 30 ISOLDE HANNON             13 BL FN             1:23.47L F      
 33 KATIE KELLY               13 SHARK             1:23.73L F      
 37 KIM MC TIGUE              14 KGD               1:24.62L F      
 39 DISA COFFEY               14 TUAM              1:25.12L F      
 43 SIOFRA FIELDING           13 BALL              1:25.63L F      
 48 RUBY LOWE                 14 TRID              1:25.95L F      
 50 ALANNAH LULLING           13 TUAM              1:26.55L F      
 54 ELLA MC KEON              13 TRID              1:27.12L F      
 55 JOANNA PEREGUDA           14 C FIN             1:27.34L F      
 62 CLODAGH PARKER            14 TUAM              1:28.04L F      
 74 SHAUNA NOLAN              13 LONG              1:33.21L F      
  0 GRACE O'BRIEN             14 LONG                    NS F      
  0 ROISIN HORKAN             13 CLM                     NS F      
 
Girls  15-16 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 ADRIANNA KAZIMIERCZAK     16 SHARK             1:11.15L F      
  5 SILE MC AULEY             16 ATH               1:13.41L F      
  6 ELLA DEELY                16 CBAR              1:14.04L F      
 16 ALANNAH CANAVAN           15 BALL              1:17.30L F      
 17 EVA FITZPATRICK           16 ATH               1:18.78L F      
 18 CARA FITZPATRICK          16 ATH               1:19.48L F      
 20 ELLA BYRNE                16 LONG              1:20.62L F      
 29 AOIBHE MITCHELL           15 TUAM              1:24.71L F      
 33 SIOBHAN LEONARD           16 LONG              1:26.27L F      
 36 GRAINNE O'ROURKE          16 TUAM              1:27.76L F      
  0 ERIKA LOWE                16 ATH                     NS F      
 
Girls  17-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 REBECCA LOWE              18 ATH               1:07.46L F      
  6 CAOILIN KEARNEY           17 BL FN             1:13.23L F      
 10 LABHOISE BOYLE            18 SHARK             1:15.33L F      
 11 SORCHA KEARNEY            18 BL FN             1:15.96L F      
 19 AILBHE KENNEDY            18 LASER             1:21.04L F      
 
Boys  13-14 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 JACK DELANEY              14 CLM               1:11.17L F      
  5 JOHN SHORTT               13 BL FN             1:11.59L F      
  9 LUKE WOOLLEY              14 CLM               1:13.24L F      
 10 OLIVER KEARNEY            14 LONG              1:13.70L F      
 11 MARK HYNES                14 LASER             1:14.75L F      
 24 JAMIE FOX                 14 ATH               1:21.35L F      
 25 EOGHAN RYNN               13 TRID              1:21.62L F      
 29 TIERNAN DOHERTY           14 BALL              1:22.91L F      
 30 ANDREW HENSON             13 ATH               1:23.36L F      
 
Boys  15-16 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 MARK ROCKETT              15 ATH               1:06.80L F      
  9 CONOR DONOHOE             15 CBAR              1:10.10L F      
 10 JAMES WOOLLEY             16 CLM               1:10.40L F      
 12 COLM CARNEY               16 CBAR              1:10.69L F      
 15 ZACH MEEGAN               15 ATH               1:11.26L F      
 16 DARRAGH RUSK              15 ATH               1:11.45L F      
 17 ODIE MELIA                16 TUAM              1:11.71L F      
 18 ROAN FLAHERTY             15 ATH               1:11.74L F      
 21 NATHAN TODD               16 LASER             1:13.62L F      
 22 SHANE HARRINGTON          16 ATH               1:13.69L F      
 24 RIAN KEARNEY              15 BL FN             1:14.08L F      
 27 JAMIE MATTHEWS            15 LONG              1:16.13L F      
 35 CORMAC RYNN               15 TRID              1:20.18L F      
 
Boys  17-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 SEAN BRENNAN              18 TUAM              1:08.05L F      
 11 CONN MC NAMARA            17 CBAR              1:08.89L F      
 18 DIARMUID O'DONNELL        17 LONG              1:12.32L F      
 19 NIALL COPPINGER           17 LONG              1:12.49L F      
 21 FERGAL BLANCHARD          17 LASER             1:13.67L F      
 
Girls  12&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 ERIN MOORE                12 ATH               2:38.94L F      
  4 SASHA COLEMAN             12 ATH               2:40.73L F      
  6 GRACE QUINN               12 TRID              2:42.81L F      
 
Girls  13-14 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 ELLA POWELL               14 ATH               2:25.45L F      
  6 EILIDH MOORE              14 ATH               2:27.76L F      
 11 SARAH GUNNING             13 BL FN             2:30.68L F      
 15 AINE MURRAY               14 LONG              2:33.93L F      
 17 ISOLDE HANNON             13 BL FN             2:34.53L F      
 20 MICHELLE RAILTON          13 TUAM              2:35.50L F      
 24 POLA GIZINSKA             14 BL FN             2:37.52L F      
 36 RUBY LOWE                 14 TRID              2:42.99L F      
 43 AISLING SCANLON           14 LONG              2:46.09L F      
 49 KERI BARRY                14 LONG              2:47.20L F      
 55 ELLA MC KEON              13 TRID              2:49.70L F      
 57 SHAUNA NOLAN              13 LONG              2:51.55L F      
 
Girls  15-16 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 JESSICA GANNON            16 COM               2:11.97L F      
  5 AOIFE DIRRANE             16 LASER             2:17.34L F      
 24 GRAINNE DONOHUE           16 LONG              2:28.05L F      
 25 REKA FABIAN               15 LASER             2:28.95L F      
 47 ORLAITH BARRY             15 KGD               2:41.24L F      
 49 KAREN O'BOYLE             16 LONG              2:41.72L F      
 
Girls  17-Ov 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 CAOILIN KEARNEY           17 BL FN             2:19.61L F      
  5 SORCHA KEARNEY            18 BL FN             2:20.20L F      
  8 LUCY HOGAN                17 LONG              2:23.88L F      
 20 AILBHE KENNEDY            18 LASER             2:36.18L F      
 21 PAULA CRISAN              17 BL FN             2:36.22L F      
 23 AILEEN WARD               17 ATH               2:36.89L F      
 24 AOIBHE RYNN               17 TRID              2:37.56L F      
 
Boys  13-14 800 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 KIERAN WATTERSON          13 BL FN            10:40.24L F      
 
Boys  15-16 800 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 PHILIP DUDA               15 LONG              9:15.50L F      
 
Boys  17-Ov 800 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 NIALL CARTER              18 CBAR              9:35.42L F