IAG Championships & Summer Open  July 2013    
 
Boys  Open 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  4 DARRAGH GREENE            17 LONG                30.41L F      
  5 DARRAGH GREENE            17 LONG                30.67L I      
  4 DARRAGH GREENE            17 LONG                31.16L P      
 12 ALEX CONDRON              18 ATH                 31.79L P      
 11 ALEX CONDRON              18 ATH                 32.03L I      
 14 JONATHAN BRINN            16 TUAM                32.53L I      
 15 JONATHAN BRINN            16 TUAM                32.68L P      
 25 BRIAN O'FARRELL           14 SHARK               35.04L P      
 34 KIERAN PFEIFFER           14 BL FN               41.83L P      
 
Girls  Open 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       15 WPORT               34.13L F      
  4 KEENA WALSH               16 GAL                 34.35L I      
  5 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       15 WPORT               34.41L I      
  4 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       15 WPORT               35.10L P      
  6 KEENA WALSH               16 GAL                 35.15L P      
  8 GABRIELLA WEAVER          15 SLIGO               35.50L P      
  7 KEENA WALSH               16 GAL                 35.69L F      
 11 GABRIELLA WEAVER          15 SLIGO               36.32L I      
 20 SOPHIE LOWE               14 ATH                 37.69L P      
 18 SOPHIE LOWE               14 ATH                 38.27L I      
 29 SIOFRA HORAN              14 CBAR                39.04L P      
 31 AMBER FADDEN              15 CBAR                39.37L P      
 36 ELLEN LEAHY               17 GAL                 39.83L P      
 42 JESSICA DUNNE             14 LASER               40.70L P      
 
Boys  13&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 MICHAEL MORAN             13 COM               2:10.12L F      
  3 CIARAN BURKE              13 TUAM              2:10.57L P      
  5 MITCHELL WILSON           13 TUAM              2:11.96L P      
  7 MITCHELL WILSON           13 TUAM              2:15.75L F      
  8 MICHAEL MORAN             13 COM               2:16.49L P      
 22 MAX KOLCOW                11 GAL               2:24.43L P      
 33 JOSEPH DOORLY             12 GAL               2:27.84L P      
 37 EANNA O'HARA              12 MARL              2:28.60L P      
 41 CONOR MELLY               13 CBAR              2:29.31L P      
 42 JAMIE MURPHY              13 CBAR              2:31.43L P      
 43 CONOR MELVIN              13 SLIGO             2:32.76L P      
 44 NATHAN RENNICK            13 CBAR              2:33.10L P      
 45 TIMOTHY KEOGH             12 GAL               2:33.65L P      
 
Boys  14-15 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 GERRY QUINN               15 LONG              1:56.35L F      
  2 GERRY QUINN               15 LONG              1:57.81L P      
  3 RONAN ANDERSON            15 SLIGO             1:58.22L F      
  3 RONAN ANDERSON            15 SLIGO             2:01.40L P      
  5 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL               2:01.83L F      
  5 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL               2:03.34L P      
  6 ANDREW MOORE              15 GAL               2:03.75L P      
  6 ANDREW MOORE              15 GAL               2:04.07L F      
 25 ADAM FRANK                14 B DOL             2:11.60L P      
 29 DANIEL SCULLY             15 GAL               2:12.12L P      
 42 FIACHRA LENNON            14 ATH               2:15.14L P      
 45 DONAL COLLINS             15 BL FN             2:15.90L P      
 52 DARA MC HUGH-MURPHY       15 CLM               2:18.19L P      
 59 MARK DERVAN               14 CBAR              2:19.66L P      
 60 SHANE DUNNE               14 B DOL             2:19.71L P      
 62 BRIAN O'FARRELL           14 SHARK             2:20.59L P      
 
Boys  16-Ov 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 EOGHAN GRADY              16 CBAR              1:56.35L F      
  6 BRENDAN GIBBONS           18 ATH               1:56.36L F      
  7 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          17 GAL               1:56.45L F      
  3 BRENDAN GIBBONS           18 ATH               1:56.54L P      
  7 EOGHAN GRADY              16 CBAR              1:56.97L P      
 10 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          17 GAL               1:58.05L P      
 17 JOSEPH MOONEY             16 LASER             2:01.59L P      
 40 CIAN WARBY                16 ATH               2:06.24L P      
 53 DAIRE MC CLOSKEY          16 SLIGO             2:10.14L P      
 56 PATRICK LIVINGSTONE       16 CBAR              2:12.30L P      
 60 JONATHAN BRINN            16 TUAM              2:13.14L P      
 64 KEVIN LANNON              16 COM               2:15.74L P      
 20 JOSEPH MOONEY             16 LASER             2:18.90L F      
 
Girls  12&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 STEPHANIE MC LOUGHLIN     12 CLM               2:24.01L F      
 10 STEPHANIE MC LOUGHLIN     12 CLM               2:25.65L P      
 18 SOPHIE MORAN              12 GAL               2:30.65L P      
 23 RACHEL JOHNSON            12 ATH               2:31.98L P      
 24 LAUREN WALSH              12 GAL               2:32.25L P      
 27 ROISIN FINN               12 GAL               2:32.65L P      
 30 AMY MC GOWAN              11 B DOL             2:34.01L P      
 32 LILLA FRANK               12 B DOL             2:34.88L P      
 33 ERIN LALLY                12 CLM               2:35.11L P      
 34 LOUISE KENNEDY            12 ATH               2:35.38L P      
 38 REBECCA LOWE              10 ATH               2:39.12L P      
 
Girls  13-14 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 SINEAD MYLETT             14 CBAR              2:10.57L F      
  3 SINEAD MYLETT             14 CBAR              2:12.96L P      
 13 AOIFE SHORTEN             14 SHARK             2:16.65L P      
 18 LISA HARRINGTON           14 ATH               2:18.67L P      
 20 STACEY EGAN               14 ATH               2:18.97L P      
 26 LAURA FAHY                14 CBAR              2:21.47L P      
 27 SOPHIE LOWE               14 ATH               2:21.66L P      
 28 PAULA MC DONAGH           14 CBAR              2:22.11L P      
 38 NIAMH HENEGHAN            14 CBAR              2:25.92L P      
 41 DEIRBHILE MC CLOSKEY      14 SLIGO             2:26.80L P      
 46 ALANNA FRIEL              13 ATH               2:28.06L P      
 48 SIOFRA HORAN              14 CBAR              2:28.84L P      
 50 EDEL EGAN                 13 CBAR              2:29.33L P      
 51 MOLLY O'SULLIVAN          14 SHARK             2:29.42L P      
 53 LAUREN KELLY              13 SHARK             2:30.03L P      
 
Girls  15-Ov 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 DAIRNE RYAN               25 GAL               2:07.37L F      
  3 DAIRNE RYAN               25 GAL               2:08.77L P      
  6 CIARA MC NEVIN            16 LONG              2:08.93L F      
  4 CIARA MC NEVIN            16 LONG              2:09.33L P      
 13 MEGAN HIGGINS             23 CLM               2:11.69L F      
  8 SARAH KELLY               15 COM               2:11.86L P      
 11 MEGAN HIGGINS             23 CLM               2:12.15L P      
 15 KATE FINN                 15 GAL               2:12.55L F      
 16 RUTH KEOGH                16 GAL               2:13.41L F      
 10 SARAH KELLY               15 COM               2:14.19L F      
 18 RUTH KEOGH                16 GAL               2:15.26L P      
 19 KATE FINN                 15 GAL               2:15.44L P      
 22 GABRIELLA WEAVER          15 SLIGO             2:16.21L P      
 27 RONJA PFEIFFER            16 BL FN             2:17.51L P      
 43 CIARA BRESLIN             16 CLM               2:21.27L P      
 45 KATE KAVANAGH             15 GAL               2:21.61L P      
 47 ALEX MC FARLAND           15 GAL               2:22.05L P      
 52 SARAH MC HUGH-MURPHY      16 CLM               2:22.37L P      
 55 SARAH JANE FOX            15 TUAM              2:22.67L P      
 56 AISLING GRADY             15 CBAR              2:22.71L P      
 64 SIONANN O'REILLY-COLLINS  18 ATH               2:24.38L P      
 65 CIARA O'NEILL             15 LASER             2:24.53L P      
 69 CAOIMHE HENNIGAN          15 CBAR              2:28.08L P      
 70 AMBER FADDEN              15 CBAR              2:30.31L P      
 
Boys  13&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 ROBERT POWELL             13 ATH               1:04.36L F      
  3 CIARAN BURKE              13 TUAM              1:04.94L F      
  2 ROBERT POWELL             13 ATH               1:04.95L P      
  3 CIARAN BURKE              13 TUAM              1:05.46L P      
  4 MICHAEL MORAN             13 COM               1:07.86L F      
  5 MICHAEL MORAN             13 COM               1:09.97L P      
 14 MAX KOLCOW                11 GAL               1:14.04L P      
 21 EANNA O'HARA              12 MARL              1:16.82L P      
 25 FIONN DUFFY               12 GAL               1:17.63L P      
 34 CONOR MELVIN              13 SLIGO             1:19.26L P      
 36 NATHAN RENNICK            13 CBAR              1:19.35L P      
 38 CONOR MELLY               13 CBAR              1:19.74L P      
 39 JOSEPH DOORLY             12 GAL               1:20.17L P      
 40 JAMIE MURPHY              13 CBAR              1:21.05L P      
 41 EOIN ANDERSON             13 SLIGO             1:21.47L P      
 
Boys  14-15 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 GERRY QUINN               15 LONG              1:00.94L F      
  1 GERRY QUINN               15 LONG              1:00.96L P      
  3 RONAN ANDERSON            15 SLIGO             1:02.22L F      
  3 RONAN ANDERSON            15 SLIGO             1:02.98L P      
  7 CONOR SNOWDON             15 GAL               1:06.89L F      
  9 CONOR SNOWDON             15 GAL               1:07.32L P      
 18 KIERAN PFEIFFER           14 BL FN             1:09.48L P      
 29 DANIEL SCULLY             15 GAL               1:12.05L P      
 32 ADAM FRANK                14 B DOL             1:12.38L P      
 43 SHANE DUNNE               14 B DOL             1:15.24L P      
 44 BRIAN O'FARRELL           14 SHARK             1:15.27L P      
 46 PATRICK FLANAGAN          15 LONG              1:35.79L P      
 
Boys  16-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 CIAN DUFFY                18 GAL               1:01.72L F      
  7 CIAN DUFFY                18 GAL               1:01.84L P      
 10 DAVID DOWLING             16 LASER             1:01.85L F      
 10 DAVID DOWLING             16 LASER             1:02.47L P      
 21 CIAN WARBY                16 ATH               1:06.36L P      
 25 DAIRE MC CLOSKEY          16 SLIGO             1:07.29L P      
 35 KEVIN LANNON              16 COM               1:09.92L P      
 46 PATRICK LIVINGSTONE       16 CBAR              1:11.69L P      
 
Girls  12&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 CAOIMHE DOWLING           12 LASER             1:13.66L F      
  5 CAOIMHE DOWLING           12 LASER             1:14.75L P      
  8 SOPHIE MORAN              12 GAL               1:16.36L F      
  8 SOPHIE MORAN              12 GAL               1:16.65L P      
 20 ERIN LALLY                12 CLM               1:19.77L P      
 25 ROISIN FINN               12 GAL               1:20.69L P      
 26 LILLA FRANK               12 B DOL             1:20.97L P      
 32 STEPHANIE MC LOUGHLIN     12 CLM               1:21.91L P      
 36 RACHEL JOHNSON            12 ATH               1:23.75L P      
 
Girls  13-14 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 NIAMH MELODY              14 GAL               1:09.09L F      
  3 NIAMH MELODY              14 GAL               1:09.89L P      
 11 NIAMH HENEGHAN            14 CBAR              1:11.86L P      
 10 NIAMH HENEGHAN            14 CBAR              1:13.56L F      
 22 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           13 SHARK             1:14.49L P      
 27 EVE BURKE                 13 CLM               1:15.38L P      
 40 MEADBH KEANEY             13 SLIGO             1:16.06L P      
 42 RACHEL MURPHY             14 BALL              1:16.27L P      
 44 EMER CROSBY               14 LASER             1:16.68L P      
 47 SINEAD MC WEENEY          13 LONG              1:17.10L P      
 51 LAURA FAHY                14 CBAR              1:17.74L P      
 53 SIOFRA MC HALE            13 CBAR              1:17.99L P      
 56 JESSICA DUNNE             14 LASER             1:18.14L P      
 59 LAUREN KELLY              13 SHARK             1:18.46L P      
 65 DEIRBHILE MC CLOSKEY      14 SLIGO             1:19.54L P      
 72 MOLLY O'SULLIVAN          14 SHARK             1:21.13L P      
 
Girls  15-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 KATE KAVANAGH             15 GAL               1:06.40L F      
  5 KATE KAVANAGH             15 GAL               1:07.12L P      
 11 SHONA KEAVENEY            17 SLIGO             1:09.15L F      
 11 SHONA KEAVENEY            17 SLIGO             1:09.37L P      
 12 MEGAN HIGGINS             23 CLM               1:09.89L F      
 12 MEGAN HIGGINS             23 CLM               1:10.29L P      
 15 CIERA JOYCE               15 SHARK             1:10.79L F      
 16 KATE FINN                 15 GAL               1:11.06L P      
 17 CIERA JOYCE               15 SHARK             1:11.37L P      
 25 ELLEN LEAHY               17 GAL               1:12.69L P      
 27 GABRIELLA WEAVER          15 SLIGO             1:13.37L P      
 31 RONJA PFEIFFER            16 BL FN             1:13.92L P      
 40 SARAH MC HUGH-MURPHY      16 CLM               1:14.68L P      
 45 AINE CUNNANE              15 CLM               1:15.81L P      
 46 CIARA BRESLIN             16 CLM               1:15.94L P      
 53 CIARA O'NEILL             15 LASER             1:17.39L P      
 59 AISLING GRADY             15 CBAR              1:19.35L P      
 
Boys  13&U 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ROBERT POWELL             13 ATH               2:19.27L F      
  1 ROBERT POWELL             13 ATH               2:20.37L P      
  2 MITCHELL WILSON           13 TUAM              2:24.21L F      
  3 CIARAN BURKE              13 TUAM              2:26.10L F      
  2 CIARAN BURKE              13 TUAM              2:28.53L P      
  3 MITCHELL WILSON           13 TUAM              2:29.60L P      
 14 FIONN DUFFY               12 GAL               2:53.23L P      
 19 DAVID O'CONNOR            13 GAL               2:57.09L P      
  0 TIMOTHY KEOGH             12 GAL                     DQ P      
 
Boys  14-15 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL               2:13.81L F      
  3 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL               2:15.64L P      
 13 DONAL COLLINS             15 BL FN             2:33.26L P      
 19 CONOR SNOWDON             15 GAL               2:39.51L P      
 
Boys  16-Ov 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          17 GAL               2:05.19L F      
  2 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          17 GAL               2:05.98L P      
  5 JOSEPH MOONEY             16 LASER             2:10.95L F      
  5 JOSEPH MOONEY             16 LASER             2:11.73L P      
 10 JACK KEOGH                19 TUAM              2:15.62L F      
 10 JACK KEOGH                19 TUAM              2:16.02L P      
 12 CILLIAN MELLY             16 CBAR              2:16.28L F      
 12 CILLIAN MELLY             16 CBAR              2:17.46L P      
 15 JONATHAN BRINN            16 TUAM              2:22.57L P      
 14 JONATHAN BRINN            16 TUAM              2:22.69L F      
 18 DAVID DOWLING             16 LASER             2:27.16L P      
 
Girls  12&U 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 CAOIMHE DOWLING           12 LASER             2:54.69L P      
  0 AISLING KENNELLY          12 GAL               3:23.26L P      
 
Girls  13-14 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 AOIFE SHORTEN             14 SHARK             2:32.79L F      
  3 AOIFE SHORTEN             14 SHARK             2:32.88L P      
  6 STACEY EGAN               14 ATH               2:34.55L F      
  8 LISA HARRINGTON           14 ATH               2:35.09L F      
  5 LISA HARRINGTON           14 ATH               2:36.56L P      
  8 STACEY EGAN               14 ATH               2:38.78L P      
 15 ALANNA FRIEL              13 ATH               2:44.88L P      
 17 PAOLA O'BRIEN             14 SHARK             2:47.26L P      
 19 CLAUDIA MC NICHOLAS       13 LASER             2:49.41L P      
 21 MICHELLE GAVIN            14 TUAM              2:58.33L P      
 
Girls  15-Ov 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 SARAH KELLY               15 COM               2:22.07L F      
  2 SARAH KELLY               15 COM               2:23.18L P      
  5 MOLLY DINNEEN             15 LASER             2:27.72L F      
  6 MOLLY DINNEEN             15 LASER             2:28.89L P      
  7 SARAH JANE FOX            15 TUAM              2:30.58L F      
  7 SHONA KEAVENEY            17 SLIGO             2:30.99L P      
 11 SARAH JANE FOX            15 TUAM              2:34.56L P      
 10 SHONA KEAVENEY            17 SLIGO             2:36.90L F      
 
Boys  13&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 ROBERT POWELL             13 ATH                 56.92L P      
  2 ROBERT POWELL             13 ATH                 56.96L F      
  3 CIARAN BURKE              13 TUAM                57.52L F      
  4 MICHAEL MORAN             13 COM                 58.89L F      
  3 MICHAEL MORAN             13 COM                 58.96L P      
  4 CIARAN BURKE              13 TUAM                59.25L P      
  6 MITCHELL WILSON           13 TUAM              1:00.90L P      
  6 MITCHELL WILSON           13 TUAM              1:01.00L F      
 20 MAX KOLCOW                11 GAL               1:05.43L P      
 22 EANNA O'HARA              12 MARL              1:05.68L P      
 27 DAVID GILHOOLEY           13 TUAM              1:06.61L P      
 28 JAMIE MURPHY              13 CBAR              1:06.62L P      
 35 CONOR MELVIN              13 SLIGO             1:07.55L P      
 36 JOSEPH DOORLY             12 GAL               1:07.59L P      
 40 NATHAN RENNICK            13 CBAR              1:07.81L P      
 52 THOMAS MAHER              13 SLIGO             1:30.92L P      
 
Boys  14-15 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 GERRY QUINN               15 LONG                52.69L F      
  1 GERRY QUINN               15 LONG                53.70L P      
  3 RONAN ANDERSON            15 SLIGO               54.26L F      
  5 RONAN ANDERSON            15 SLIGO               57.44L P      
  9 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL                 58.01L P      
 16 ADAM FRANK                14 B DOL               58.53L P      
 20 FIACHRA LENNON            14 ATH                 59.10L P      
 39 CONOR SNOWDON             15 GAL               1:00.60L P      
 40 DONAL COLLINS             15 BL FN             1:00.68L P      
 56 BRIAN O'FARRELL           14 SHARK             1:02.22L P      
 66 THOMAS O'CONNOR           15 GAL               1:03.89L P      
 67 DARA MC HUGH-MURPHY       15 CLM               1:03.97L P      
 69 SHANE DUNNE               14 B DOL             1:04.23L P      
 77 PATRICK FLANAGAN          15 LONG              1:23.74L P      
 
Boys  16-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 16 JOSEPH MOONEY             16 LASER               55.17L F      
 17 JACK KEOGH                19 TUAM                55.55L P      
 18 JOSEPH MOONEY             16 LASER               55.62L P      
 18 EOGHAN GRADY              16 CBAR                55.67L F      
 20 EOGHAN GRADY              16 CBAR                55.75L P      
 19 JACK KEOGH                19 TUAM                56.12L F      
 54 JONATHAN BRINN            16 TUAM                58.13L P      
 58 DAVID DOWLING             16 LASER               58.46L P      
 69 DAIRE MC CLOSKEY          16 SLIGO             1:00.04L P      
 71 KEVIN LANNON              16 COM               1:00.27L P      
 74 OISIN DUFFY               16 GAL               1:01.10L P      
 
Girls  12&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 STEPHANIE MC LOUGHLIN     12 CLM               1:07.19L P      
 22 ROISIN FINN               12 GAL               1:09.31L P      
 30 ERIN LALLY                12 CLM               1:10.69L P      
 31 SOPHIE MORAN              12 GAL               1:10.99L P      
 
Girls  13-14 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 SINEAD MYLETT             14 CBAR                59.82L F      
  3 SINEAD MYLETT             14 CBAR              1:01.23L P      
 17 AOIFE SHORTEN             14 SHARK             1:03.91L P      
 20 LAURA FAHY                14 CBAR              1:04.23L P      
 27 LISA HARRINGTON           14 ATH               1:05.07L P      
 36 EDEL EGAN                 13 CBAR              1:06.02L P      
 37 PAULA MC DONAGH           14 CBAR              1:06.12L P      
 40 SOPHIE LOWE               14 ATH               1:06.48L P      
 43 NIAMH MELODY              14 GAL               1:07.16L P      
 48 NIAMH HENEGHAN            14 CBAR              1:07.37L P      
 56 PAOLA O'BRIEN             14 SHARK             1:08.46L P      
 57 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           13 SHARK             1:08.54L P      
 57 EVE BURKE                 13 CLM               1:08.54L P      
 59 DEIRBHILE MC CLOSKEY      14 SLIGO             1:08.55L P      
 63 MOLLY O'SULLIVAN          14 SHARK             1:09.97L P      
 65 ALANNA FRIEL              13 ATH               1:10.13L P      
 
Girls  15-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 DAIRNE RYAN               25 GAL                 58.86L F      
  2 CIARA MC NEVIN            16 LONG                58.86L F      
  2 CIARA MC NEVIN            16 LONG                59.23L P      
  4 DAIRNE RYAN               25 GAL                 59.42L P      
  8 GABRIELLA WEAVER          15 SLIGO             1:00.26L F      
  9 MEGAN HIGGINS             23 CLM               1:00.61L F      
  8 MEGAN HIGGINS             23 CLM               1:00.65L P      
  9 GABRIELLA WEAVER          15 SLIGO             1:00.71L P      
 20 KATE FINN                 15 GAL               1:01.36L P      
 18 KATE FINN                 15 GAL               1:01.61L F      
 24 SARAH KELLY               15 COM               1:02.22L P      
 26 RUTH KEOGH                16 GAL               1:02.45L P      
 29 CIERA JOYCE               15 SHARK             1:02.87L P      
 34 KATE KAVANAGH             15 GAL               1:03.15L P      
 37 CIARA BRESLIN             16 CLM               1:03.21L P      
 38 RONJA PFEIFFER            16 BL FN             1:03.24L P      
 58 ALEX MC FARLAND           15 GAL               1:04.93L P      
 62 SARAH MC HUGH-MURPHY      16 CLM               1:05.37L P      
 77 AINE CUNNANE              15 CLM               1:08.32L P      
 78 CAOIMHE HENNIGAN          15 CBAR              1:08.70L P      
  0 OLWYN SHERIDAN            17 ATH                     NS P      
 
Boys  13&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 MITCHELL WILSON           13 TUAM              1:17.91L F      
  5 MITCHELL WILSON           13 TUAM              1:22.19L P      
 12 EANNA O'HARA              12 MARL              1:26.60L P      
 15 JAMIE MURPHY              13 CBAR              1:27.13L P      
 21 TIMOTHY KEOGH             12 GAL               1:27.69L P      
 25 FIONN DUFFY               12 GAL               1:29.07L P      
 26 JACK SHAKESHAFT           13 BALL              1:29.16L P      
 28 SAM CONNOLLY              13 COM               1:29.27L P      
 29 UISEANN COOKE             11 TUAM              1:29.75L P      
 30 CONOR MELLY               13 CBAR              1:29.80L P      
 34 BRYAN SCULLY              12 ATH               1:30.36L P      
 39 EOIN ANDERSON             13 SLIGO             1:31.91L P      
 42 JACK BRENNAN              12 ATH               1:32.65L P      
 
Boys  14-15 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 RONAN ANDERSON            15 SLIGO             1:09.48L F      
  3 ANDREW MOORE              15 GAL               1:09.72L F      
  5 GERRY QUINN               15 LONG              1:10.82L F      
  1 ANDREW MOORE              15 GAL               1:10.91L P      
  3 GERRY QUINN               15 LONG              1:11.94L P      
  6 RONAN ANDERSON            15 SLIGO             1:12.24L P      
  6 MICHAEL KELLY             15 ATH               1:12.39L F      
  7 MICHAEL KELLY             15 ATH               1:13.08L P      
 13 MARK DERVAN               14 CBAR              1:16.45L P      
 17 BRIAN O'FARRELL           14 SHARK             1:18.76L P      
 24 CIARAN MADDEN             15 LONG              1:20.64L P      
 30 JACK CLARKE               14 LASER             1:22.68L P      
 37 SHANE DUNNE               14 B DOL             1:25.22L P      
 40 THOMAS O'CONNOR           15 GAL               1:25.43L P      
 44 KIERAN PFEIFFER           14 BL FN             1:27.46L P      
 46 DARA MC HUGH-MURPHY       15 CLM               1:28.83L P      
 
Boys  16-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DARRAGH GREENE            17 LONG              1:07.24L F      
  1 DARRAGH GREENE            17 LONG              1:07.65L P      
 10 DARRAGH JOYCE             17 ATH               1:10.53L P      
 10 DARRAGH JOYCE             17 ATH               1:11.14L F      
 13 ALEX CONDRON              18 ATH               1:12.15L P      
 17 PATRICK LIVINGSTONE       16 CBAR              1:13.58L F      
 18 JONATHAN BRINN            16 TUAM              1:14.08L F      
 19 PATRICK LIVINGSTONE       16 CBAR              1:14.54L P      
 20 JONATHAN BRINN            16 TUAM              1:14.84L P      
 32 DAIRE MC CLOSKEY          16 SLIGO             1:21.17L P      
 34 KEVIN LANNON              16 COM               1:21.85L P      
  0 ALEX CONDRON              18 ATH                     NS F      
 
Girls  12&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 LAUREN WALSH              12 GAL               1:29.31L P      
 10 STEPHANIE MC LOUGHLIN     12 CLM               1:29.91L P      
  9 LAUREN WALSH              12 GAL               1:30.57L F      
 13 JULIANA KELLY             11 NY&MN             1:31.27L P      
 14 HEATHER FADDEN            12 CBAR              1:31.35L P      
 15 CAOIMHE DOWLING           12 LASER             1:31.70L P      
 25 ERIN LALLY                12 CLM               1:37.10L P      
  0 STEPHANIE MC LOUGHLIN     12 CLM               1:28.51L F      
 
Girls  13-14 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 17 STACEY EGAN               14 ATH               1:25.37L P      
 20 SOPHIE LOWE               14 ATH               1:25.64L P      
 21 SIOFRA HORAN              14 CBAR              1:26.50L P      
 24 EVE BURKE                 13 CLM               1:27.21L P      
 31 ALICE SHORTALL            13 WPORT             1:28.90L P      
 35 JESSICA DUNNE             14 LASER             1:29.90L P      
 36 DEIRBHILE MC CLOSKEY      14 SLIGO             1:30.14L P      
 
Girls  15-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       15 WPORT             1:14.13L P      
  1 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       15 WPORT             1:14.91L F      
  6 GABRIELLA WEAVER          15 SLIGO             1:20.40L F      
  4 GABRIELLA WEAVER          15 SLIGO             1:20.95L P      
  8 MEGAN HIGGINS             23 CLM               1:21.73L F      
 10 MEGAN HIGGINS             23 CLM               1:22.64L P      
 18 AMBER FADDEN              15 CBAR              1:24.48L P      
 18 AMBER FADDEN              15 CBAR              1:24.60L F      
 22 ELLEN LEAHY               17 GAL               1:25.38L P      
 25 OLIVIA FULLARD            18 COM               1:25.78L P      
 27 LISA GERRITY              16 SLIGO             1:26.21L P      
 29 AISLING GRADY             15 CBAR              1:26.58L P      
 36 AINE CUNNANE              15 CLM               1:28.16L P      
 43 CIARA O'NEILL             15 LASER             1:30.40L P      
 44 ALEX MC FARLAND           15 GAL               1:30.59L P      
 47 CAOIMHE HENNIGAN          15 CBAR              1:32.84L P      
 
Boys  13&U 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 CIARAN BURKE              13 TUAM              5:14.25L P      
  5 MITCHELL WILSON           13 TUAM              5:25.06L P      
 15 TIMOTHY KEOGH             12 GAL               5:51.46L P      
 16 CONOR MELLY               13 CBAR              5:53.23L P      
 24 DAVID O'CONNOR            13 GAL               6:09.25L P      
 28 JOSEPH DOORLY             12 GAL               6:15.10L P      
 
Boys  14-15 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 RONAN ANDERSON            15 SLIGO             4:40.27L P      
  3 ANDREW MOORE              15 GAL               4:51.46L P      
  6 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL               4:57.24L P      
 19 DANIEL SCULLY             15 GAL               5:23.51L P      
 22 BRIAN O'FARRELL           14 SHARK             5:27.85L P      
 23 MARK DERVAN               14 CBAR              5:29.75L P      
 28 JACK CLARKE               14 LASER             5:41.88L P      
 30 CALLUM ASHTON             14 LASER             5:49.42L P      
 
Boys  16-Ov 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 EOGHAN GRADY              16 CBAR              4:53.85L P      
 10 JOSEPH MOONEY             16 LASER             4:55.08L P      
  7 JOSEPH MOONEY             16 LASER             4:55.51L F      
  8 CILLIAN MELLY             16 CBAR              4:55.72L F      
 14 CILLIAN MELLY             16 CBAR              5:01.34L P      
 
Girls  12&U 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 CAOIMHE DOWLING           12 LASER             5:44.28L P      
 10 SOPHIE MORAN              12 GAL               6:02.02L P      
 12 LAUREN WALSH              12 GAL               6:05.81L P      
 14 NIAMH BRESLIN             12 CBAR              6:29.23L P      
 15 RUBY MURPHY               12 GAL               6:29.34L P      
 16 AISLING KENNELLY          12 GAL               6:32.60L P      
 19 ANNA O'DONOGHUE           12 GAL               6:34.62L P      
 20 KEELA MULHALL             11 GAL               6:45.14L P      
 
Girls  13-14 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AOIFE SHORTEN             14 SHARK             5:18.73L P      
 17 STACEY EGAN               14 ATH               5:40.72L P      
 19 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           13 SHARK             5:46.63L P      
 23 ALANNA FRIEL              13 ATH               5:51.97L P      
 25 CLAUDIA MC NICHOLAS       13 LASER             5:54.89L P      
 29 REBECCA CARROLL           13 COM               6:00.13L P      
 31 JESSICA DUNNE             14 LASER             6:02.26L P      
 33 MICHELLE GAVIN            14 TUAM              6:06.17L P      
 35 DEARBHAILE MADDEN         14 LONG              6:11.25L P      
 37 MOLLY O'SULLIVAN          14 SHARK             6:13.35L P      
 39 SINEAD WALSH              13 GAL               6:17.72L P      
  0 SIOFRA HORAN              14 CBAR                    NS P      
 
Girls  15-Ov 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 KEENA WALSH               16 GAL               5:08.49L F      
  3 KEENA WALSH               16 GAL               5:11.62L P      
  6 SARAH KELLY               15 COM               5:19.03L P      
  7 SARAH KELLY               15 COM               5:19.35L F      
  8 SHONA KEAVENEY            17 SLIGO             5:20.64L P      
  9 SHONA KEAVENEY            17 SLIGO             5:23.28L F      
 11 MOLLY DINNEEN             15 LASER             5:28.10L P      
 19 AISLING GRADY             15 CBAR              5:34.41L P      
 22 RONJA PFEIFFER            16 BL FN             5:40.20L P      
 
Boys  Open 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 CIAN DUFFY                18 GAL                 26.06L I      
  5 CIAN DUFFY                18 GAL                 26.25L F      
 13 JACK KEOGH                19 TUAM                27.15L P      
 15 CIAN DUFFY                18 GAL                 27.18L P      
 11 JACK KEOGH                19 TUAM                27.39L I      
 35 ROBERT POWELL             13 ATH                 28.58L P      
 40 DONAL COLLINS             15 BL FN               28.77L P      
 43 JONATHAN BRINN            16 TUAM                28.87L P      
 45 MICHAEL KELLY             15 ATH                 29.12L P      
 53 OISIN DUFFY               16 GAL                 29.73L P      
 54 MICHAEL MORAN             13 COM                 29.83L P      
 60 CONOR SNOWDON             15 GAL                 30.48L P      
 65 ADAM FRANK                14 B DOL               31.65L P      
 67 KIERAN PFEIFFER           14 BL FN               33.79L P      
 70 CONOR MELVIN              13 SLIGO               34.48L P      
 
Girls  Open 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 SARAH JANE FOX            15 TUAM                29.65L I      
  8 SARAH JANE FOX            15 TUAM                30.02L P      
 16 SHONA KEAVENEY            17 SLIGO               30.48L P      
 10 SARAH JANE FOX            15 TUAM                30.53L F      
 15 SHONA KEAVENEY            17 SLIGO               30.56L I      
 17 KATE FINN                 15 GAL                 30.59L P      
 20 OLIVIA FULLARD            18 COM                 30.82L P      
 17 OLIVIA FULLARD            18 COM                 30.90L I      
 26 CIERA JOYCE               15 SHARK               31.52L P      
 28 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       15 WPORT               31.71L P      
 32 MOLLY DINNEEN             15 LASER               31.81L P      
 45 PAOLA O'BRIEN             14 SHARK               32.78L P      
 46 NIAMH MELODY              14 GAL                 32.80L P      
 48 GABRIELLA WEAVER          15 SLIGO               32.89L P      
 53 SARAH MC HUGH-MURPHY      16 CLM                 33.65L P      
 64 ALANNA FRIEL              13 ATH                 35.28L P      
  0 KATE FINN                 15 GAL                     NS I      
 
Girls  Open 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 KATE KAVANAGH             15 GAL                 31.15L P      
  5 MEGAN HIGGINS             23 CLM                 31.59L F      
  7 MEGAN HIGGINS             23 CLM                 32.11L P      
 10 MEGAN HIGGINS             23 CLM                 32.48L I      
 24 SHONA KEAVENEY            17 SLIGO               33.71L P      
 26 CIERA JOYCE               15 SHARK               33.76L P      
 31 RONJA PFEIFFER            16 BL FN               34.10L P      
 34 NIAMH MELODY              14 GAL                 34.19L P      
 36 SARAH MC HUGH-MURPHY      16 CLM                 34.40L P      
 38 GABRIELLA WEAVER          15 SLIGO               34.47L P      
 40 SARAH JANE FOX            15 TUAM                34.57L P      
 48 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           13 SHARK               35.17L P      
 69 LAUREN KELLY              13 SHARK               37.95L P      
 
Boys  Open 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 CIAN DUFFY                18 GAL                 28.77L P      
 12 DAVID DOWLING             16 LASER               29.59L P      
 15 CONOR SNOWDON             15 GAL                 30.44L I      
 24 CONOR SNOWDON             15 GAL                 31.50L P      
 25 MICHAEL MORAN             13 COM                 31.54L P      
 30 OISIN DUFFY               16 GAL                 32.25L P      
 34 KIERAN PFEIFFER           14 BL FN               33.04L P      
 
Girls  12&U 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 STEPHANIE MC LOUGHLIN     12 CLM               5:09.17L P      
 13 SOPHIE MORAN              12 GAL               5:11.92L P      
 20 ROISIN FINN               12 GAL               5:16.97L P      
 23 LAUREN WALSH              12 GAL               5:19.23L P      
 25 RACHEL JOHNSON            12 ATH               5:20.91L P      
 26 KEELA MULHALL             11 GAL               5:21.64L P      
 29 ANNA O'DONOGHUE           12 GAL               5:25.24L P      
 34 AOIFE LEAHY               11 BL FN             5:28.69L P      
 36 AISLING KENNELLY          12 GAL               5:30.55L P      
 40 RUBY MURPHY               12 GAL               5:36.49L P      
 43 NIAMH BRESLIN             12 CBAR              5:38.01L P      
 44 HANNAH GRADY              11 CBAR              5:41.84L P      
 
Girls  13-14 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 AOIFE SHORTEN             14 SHARK             4:44.11L P      
  7 SINEAD MYLETT             14 CBAR              4:45.12L P      
 15 LISA HARRINGTON           14 ATH               4:52.07L P      
 19 SOPHIE LOWE               14 ATH               4:54.61L P      
 20 PAULA MC DONAGH           14 CBAR              4:54.93L P      
 21 STACEY EGAN               14 ATH               4:55.63L P      
 27 ALANNA FRIEL              13 ATH               5:04.28L P      
 33 MICHELLE GAVIN            14 TUAM              5:07.21L P      
 35 LAURA FAHY                14 CBAR              5:08.31L P      
 39 DEIRBHILE MC CLOSKEY      14 SLIGO             5:09.17L P      
 40 SINEAD CAREY              13 SHARK             5:09.34L P      
 43 EDEL EGAN                 13 CBAR              5:10.11L P      
 45 SIOFRA HORAN              14 CBAR              5:10.59L P      
 46 MARIE CLANCY              14 SHARK             5:10.97L P      
 54 AMY SWEENEY               14 SHARK             5:18.29L P      
 60 EMER CROSBY               14 LASER             5:24.35L P      
 62 LAUREN KELLY              13 SHARK             5:25.62L P      
 64 CLAUDIA MC NICHOLAS       13 LASER             5:32.38L P      
 65 SINEAD WALSH              13 GAL               5:33.63L P      
 
Girls  15-Ov 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 SARAH KELLY               15 COM               4:32.88L F      
  4 CIARA MC NEVIN            16 LONG              4:35.53L F      
  4 SARAH KELLY               15 COM               4:36.13L P      
  5 DAIRNE RYAN               25 GAL               4:36.21L P      
  9 KEENA WALSH               16 GAL               4:39.92L P      
 11 CIARA MC NEVIN            16 LONG              4:40.21L P      
 13 RUTH KEOGH                16 GAL               4:41.06L P      
  9 RUTH KEOGH                16 GAL               4:42.62L F      
 17 KATE FINN                 15 GAL               4:44.56L P      
 21 RONJA PFEIFFER            16 BL FN             4:48.64L P      
 26 ELLEN LEAHY               17 GAL               4:51.14L P      
 31 SARA ENGLISH              31 CBAR              4:54.92L P      
 32 GABRIELLA WEAVER          15 SLIGO             4:55.16L P      
 36 SARAH JANE FOX            15 TUAM              4:57.55L P      
 42 AISLING GRADY             15 CBAR              5:01.71L P      
 47 CIARA O'NEILL             15 LASER             5:05.82L P      
 48 CAOIMHE HENNIGAN          15 CBAR              5:05.90L P      
 53 RIONA DELANEY             16 COM               5:14.08L P      
 
Boys  13&U 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ROBERT POWELL             13 ATH               4:23.81L P      
  3 CIARAN BURKE              13 TUAM              4:34.52L P      
  5 MICHAEL MORAN             13 COM               4:37.31L P      
  6 MITCHELL WILSON           13 TUAM              4:41.64L P      
 13 JOSEPH DOORLY             12 GAL               5:05.78L P      
 15 EANNA O'HARA              12 MARL              5:06.37L P      
 21 CONOR MELLY               13 CBAR              5:09.97L P      
 23 JAMIE MURPHY              13 CBAR              5:11.65L P      
 28 TIMOTHY KEOGH             12 GAL               5:20.21L P      
 33 DAVID GILHOOLEY           13 TUAM              5:24.68L P      
 41 DAVID O'CONNOR            13 GAL               5:33.23L P      
 47 SEAN O'CONNOR             12 CBAR              5:46.31L P      
 48 SEADHNA RYAN              11 LONG              5:47.98L P      
 
Boys  14-15 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 GERRY QUINN               15 LONG              4:13.65L P      
  4 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL               4:16.80L P      
  5 ANDREW MOORE              15 GAL               4:21.35L P      
  6 MICHAEL KELLY             15 ATH               4:22.83L P      
 18 DANIEL SCULLY             15 GAL               4:36.30L P      
 27 ADAM FRANK                14 B DOL             4:39.88L P      
 34 FIACHRA LENNON            14 ATH               4:43.86L P      
 37 THOMAS O'CONNOR           15 GAL               4:47.86L P      
 46 DARA MC HUGH-MURPHY       15 CLM               4:51.31L P      
 51 MARK DERVAN               14 CBAR              4:55.17L P      
 60 JACK CLARKE               14 LASER             5:15.34L P      
 63 PATRICK FLANAGAN          15 LONG              5:49.56L P      
 
Boys  16-Ov 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 EOGHAN GRADY              16 CBAR              4:06.72L F      
  3 EOGHAN GRADY              16 CBAR              4:07.64L P      
  8 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          17 GAL               4:10.59L F      
  7 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          17 GAL               4:10.93L P      
 13 JOSEPH MOONEY             16 LASER             4:21.34L P      
 19 CIAN WARBY                16 ATH               4:24.22L P      
 23 CILLIAN MELLY             16 CBAR              4:26.82L P      
 37 DAIRE MC CLOSKEY          16 SLIGO             4:38.63L P      
 38 DAVID FITZSIMONS          16 ATH               4:41.17L P      
 43 PATRICK LIVINGSTONE       16 CBAR              4:44.76L P      
 49 STEPHEN MC GINTY          16 SHARK             4:55.89L P      
 
Girls  12&U 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 CAOIMHE DOWLING           12 LASER             1:18.22L P      
  9 ROISIN FINN               12 GAL               1:18.42L F      
 10 ROISIN FINN               12 GAL               1:18.85L P      
 14 CHLOE MC GLOIN            12 ATH               1:20.63L P      
 19 RUTH GRIFFIN              12 SHARK             1:25.38L P      
 20 ERIN LALLY                12 CLM               1:26.40L P      
 21 CIARA MURRAY              12 LASER             1:26.44L P      
 
Girls  13-14 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 AOIFE SHORTEN             14 SHARK             1:08.67L F      
  7 LISA HARRINGTON           14 ATH               1:09.93L F      
  4 LISA HARRINGTON           14 ATH               1:09.98L P      
 10 AOIFE SHORTEN             14 SHARK             1:11.76L P      
 15 NIAMH MELODY              14 GAL               1:13.27L P      
 22 PAOLA O'BRIEN             14 SHARK             1:14.22L P      
 23 STACEY EGAN               14 ATH               1:14.66L P      
 30 ALANNA FRIEL              13 ATH               1:17.20L P      
 
Girls  15-Ov 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 SARAH KELLY               15 COM               1:05.31L P      
  5 SARAH KELLY               15 COM               1:06.00L F      
  6 SARAH JANE FOX            15 TUAM              1:06.41L F      
  7 SARAH JANE FOX            15 TUAM              1:06.58L P      
 13 MOLLY DINNEEN             15 LASER             1:07.96L F      
 14 CIERA JOYCE               15 SHARK             1:07.97L F      
 14 MOLLY DINNEEN             15 LASER             1:08.61L P      
 15 CIERA JOYCE               15 SHARK             1:08.65L P      
 18 KATE FINN                 15 GAL               1:09.17L P      
 17 MEGAN HIGGINS             23 CLM               1:09.22L F      
 20 MEGAN HIGGINS             23 CLM               1:09.36L P      
 20 KATE FINN                 15 GAL               1:11.00L F      
 26 OLIVIA FULLARD            18 COM               1:11.06L P      
 26 FIONA SHORTEN             17 SHARK             1:11.06L P      
 39 CIARA BRESLIN             16 CLM               1:15.41L P      
 
Boys  13&U 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 ROBERT POWELL             13 ATH               1:02.33L F      
  1 ROBERT POWELL             13 ATH               1:03.29L P      
  3 MITCHELL WILSON           13 TUAM              1:03.46L F      
  4 CIARAN BURKE              13 TUAM              1:05.15L F      
  3 MITCHELL WILSON           13 TUAM              1:05.44L P      
  4 CIARAN BURKE              13 TUAM              1:05.61L P      
  5 MICHAEL MORAN             13 COM               1:06.71L P      
  6 MICHAEL MORAN             13 COM               1:08.53L F      
 14 NATHAN RENNICK            13 CBAR              1:12.40L P      
 17 MAX KOLCOW                11 GAL               1:13.92L P      
 20 FIONN DUFFY               12 GAL               1:15.54L P      
 31 DAVID O'CONNOR            13 GAL               1:19.61L P      
 40 CONOR MELVIN              13 SLIGO             1:24.75L P      
  0 SEADHNA RYAN              11 LONG              1:24.62L P      
 
Boys  14-15 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 GERRY QUINN               15 LONG                59.43L F      
  4 RONAN ANDERSON            15 SLIGO             1:00.30L F      
  3 GERRY QUINN               15 LONG              1:01.28L P      
  4 RONAN ANDERSON            15 SLIGO             1:01.67L P      
  9 FIACHRA LENNON            14 ATH               1:02.85L F      
  7 FIACHRA LENNON            14 ATH               1:03.47L P      
 10 DONAL COLLINS             15 BL FN             1:03.94L P      
 11 MICHAEL KELLY             15 ATH               1:04.16L P      
 10 DONAL COLLINS             15 BL FN             1:04.70L F      
 20 CONOR SNOWDON             15 GAL               1:07.33L P      
 32 BRIAN O'FARRELL           14 SHARK             1:09.18L P      
 
Boys  16-Ov 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          17 GAL                 56.28L F      
  2 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          17 GAL                 57.17L P      
  3 CIAN DUFFY                18 GAL                 57.32L P      
  3 CIAN DUFFY                18 GAL                 57.43L F      
  8 JOSEPH MOONEY             16 LASER               59.88L F      
 11 JACK KEOGH                19 TUAM                59.91L F      
 10 JOSEPH MOONEY             16 LASER               59.94L P      
 11 JACK KEOGH                19 TUAM                59.95L P      
 23 CIAN WARBY                16 ATH               1:01.43L P      
 32 JONATHAN BRINN            16 TUAM              1:02.59L P      
 37 CILLIAN MELLY             16 CBAR              1:03.08L P      
 46 OISIN DUFFY               16 GAL               1:04.54L P      
 
Girls  12&U 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 CAOIMHE DOWLING           12 LASER             2:39.47L F      
  4 SOPHIE MORAN              12 GAL               2:39.68L F      
  4 CAOIMHE DOWLING           12 LASER             2:40.74L P      
  5 SOPHIE MORAN              12 GAL               2:41.02L P      
 11 ERIN LALLY                12 CLM               2:49.01L P      
 17 STEPHANIE MC LOUGHLIN     12 CLM               2:51.46L P      
 20 LILLA FRANK               12 B DOL             2:52.42L P      
 21 KEELA MULHALL             11 GAL               2:52.60L P      
 31 RACHEL JOHNSON            12 ATH               2:56.72L P      
 33 AISLING KENNELLY          12 GAL               2:58.20L P      
 34 AOIFE LEAHY               11 BL FN             2:58.64L P      
 36 AMY MC GOWAN              11 B DOL             2:59.35L P      
 40 NIAMH BRESLIN             12 CBAR              3:01.57L P      
 42 RUTH GRIFFIN              12 SHARK             3:01.96L P      
 44 HANNAH GRADY              11 CBAR              3:02.60L P      
 45 RUBY MURPHY               12 GAL               3:03.61L P      
 50 ANNA O'DONOGHUE           12 GAL               3:07.63L P      
 
Girls  13-14 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 SINEAD MYLETT             14 CBAR              2:27.31L F      
  5 SINEAD MYLETT             14 CBAR              2:31.31L P      
 13 NIAMH MELODY              14 GAL               2:35.45L P      
 20 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           13 SHARK             2:38.72L P      
 21 NIAMH HENEGHAN            14 CBAR              2:39.11L P      
 33 EMER CROSBY               14 LASER             2:43.03L P      
 35 RACHEL MURPHY             14 BALL              2:43.58L P      
 44 LAURA FAHY                14 CBAR              2:46.27L P      
 47 JESSICA DUNNE             14 LASER             2:46.70L P      
 49 SINEAD CAREY              13 SHARK             2:47.52L P      
 52 LAUREN KELLY              13 SHARK             2:47.94L P      
 56 EVE BURKE                 13 CLM               2:48.75L P      
 64 PAOLA O'BRIEN             14 SHARK             2:50.93L P      
 67 MARIE CLANCY              14 SHARK             2:51.40L P      
 73 AMY SWEENEY               14 SHARK             2:54.53L P      
 76 EDEL EGAN                 13 CBAR              2:55.88L P      
 
Girls  15-Ov 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 KATE KAVANAGH             15 GAL               2:22.47L P      
  3 SHONA KEAVENEY            17 SLIGO             2:25.17L P      
  3 KATE KAVANAGH             15 GAL               2:25.88L F      
  6 SHONA KEAVENEY            17 SLIGO             2:26.67L F      
 14 ELLEN LEAHY               17 GAL               2:32.76L F      
 18 ELLEN LEAHY               17 GAL               2:36.68L P      
 20 CIERA JOYCE               15 SHARK             2:38.85L P      
 21 SIONANN O'REILLY-COLLINS  18 ATH               2:39.12L P      
 24 SARAH MC HUGH-MURPHY      16 CLM               2:39.59L P      
 28 AINE CUNNANE              15 CLM               2:40.50L P      
 33 CIARA BRESLIN             16 CLM               2:41.87L P      
 38 RONJA PFEIFFER            16 BL FN             2:42.93L P      
 39 CIARA O'NEILL             15 LASER             2:43.96L P      
 44 AISLING GRADY             15 CBAR              2:45.00L P      
 53 RIONA DELANEY             16 COM               2:49.85L P      
 
Boys  13&U 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 ROBERT POWELL             13 ATH               2:17.18L F      
  3 CIARAN BURKE              13 TUAM              2:17.76L F      
  2 ROBERT POWELL             13 ATH               2:19.68L P      
  3 CIARAN BURKE              13 TUAM              2:22.64L P      
  4 MICHAEL MORAN             13 COM               2:29.46L F      
  4 MICHAEL MORAN             13 COM               2:30.19L P      
 13 MAX KOLCOW                11 GAL               2:40.01L P      
 16 EANNA O'HARA              12 MARL              2:41.71L P      
 22 JAMIE MURPHY              13 CBAR              2:44.17L P      
 24 JOSEPH DOORLY             12 GAL               2:45.18L P      
 25 JACK SHAKESHAFT           13 BALL              2:45.24L P      
 27 FIONN DUFFY               12 GAL               2:45.59L P      
 30 EOIN ANDERSON             13 SLIGO             2:46.48L P      
 32 CONOR MELVIN              13 SLIGO             2:46.61L P      
 35 NATHAN RENNICK            13 CBAR              2:47.24L P      
 52 DAVID GILHOOLEY           13 TUAM              2:59.97L P      
 57 SEAN O'CONNOR             12 CBAR              3:02.90L P      
 58 CIARAN REGAN              12 COM               3:02.93L P      
 59 DARRAGH HANRAHAN          11 GAL               3:08.04L P      
 63 UISEANN COOKE             11 TUAM              3:16.46L P      
 64 THOMAS MAHER              13 SLIGO             3:44.57L P      
 
Boys  14-15 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 RONAN ANDERSON            15 SLIGO             2:13.28L F      
  2 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL               2:13.77L P      
  2 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL               2:13.79L F      
  3 RONAN ANDERSON            15 SLIGO             2:17.56L P      
 12 KIERAN PFEIFFER           14 BL FN             2:29.66L P      
 17 DANIEL SCULLY             15 GAL               2:30.89L P      
 19 ADAM FRANK                14 B DOL             2:33.73L P      
 25 DONAL COLLINS             15 BL FN             2:34.56L P      
 27 THOMAS O'CONNOR           15 GAL               2:34.90L P      
 33 CIARAN MADDEN             15 LONG              2:36.74L P      
 37 MARK DERVAN               14 CBAR              2:39.09L P      
 38 CALLUM ASHTON             14 LASER             2:39.44L P      
 40 DARA MC HUGH-MURPHY       15 CLM               2:39.87L P      
 46 JACK CLARKE               14 LASER             2:43.73L P      
 
Boys  16-Ov 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 DAVID DOWLING             16 LASER             2:14.28L P      
  5 DAVID DOWLING             16 LASER             2:15.69L F      
 15 DAIRE MC CLOSKEY          16 SLIGO             2:26.98L P      
 21 KEVIN LANNON              16 COM               2:29.11L P      
 18 KEVIN LANNON              16 COM               2:30.45L F      
 26 PATRICK LIVINGSTONE       16 CBAR              2:33.22L P      
 30 STEPHEN MC GINTY          16 SHARK             2:41.13L P      
 
Girls  12&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 CAOIMHE DOWLING           12 LASER             2:43.80L F      
  5 CAOIMHE DOWLING           12 LASER             2:46.86L P      
 17 SOPHIE MORAN              12 GAL               2:51.54L P      
 28 RUTH GRIFFIN              12 SHARK             3:00.49L P      
 31 ROISIN FINN               12 GAL               3:00.98L P      
 36 CIARA MURRAY              12 LASER             3:10.40L P      
 
Girls  13-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 AOIFE SHORTEN             14 SHARK             2:31.58L F      
  7 SINEAD MYLETT             14 CBAR              2:34.20L F      
  6 SINEAD MYLETT             14 CBAR              2:34.67L P      
  9 AOIFE SHORTEN             14 SHARK             2:35.15L P      
 20 STACEY EGAN               14 ATH               2:41.41L P      
 32 LAURA FAHY                14 CBAR              2:46.71L P      
 36 SIOFRA HORAN              14 CBAR              2:47.66L P      
 41 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           13 SHARK             2:48.06L P      
 45 MEADBH KEANEY             13 SLIGO             2:49.64L P      
 48 NIAMH HENEGHAN            14 CBAR              2:50.13L P      
 51 EVE BURKE                 13 CLM               2:51.01L P      
 52 ALANNA FRIEL              13 ATH               2:51.16L P      
 55 AMY SWEENEY               14 SHARK             2:52.08L P      
 55 CLAUDIA MC NICHOLAS       13 LASER             2:52.08L P      
 58 MARIE CLANCY              14 SHARK             2:53.35L P      
 60 PAOLA O'BRIEN             14 SHARK             2:54.62L P      
 61 JESSICA DUNNE             14 LASER             2:55.14L P      
 65 MICHELLE GAVIN            14 TUAM              3:02.95L P      
 
Girls  15-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 KEENA WALSH               16 GAL               2:25.46L F      
  1 KEENA WALSH               16 GAL               2:26.80L P      
  3 CIARA MC NEVIN            16 LONG              2:29.28L F      
  2 CIARA MC NEVIN            16 LONG              2:29.31L P      
 11 SARAH KELLY               15 COM               2:30.41L F      
 15 SARAH KELLY               15 COM               2:33.80L P      
 19 SHONA KEAVENEY            17 SLIGO             2:35.55L P      
 24 MOLLY DINNEEN             15 LASER             2:37.97L P      
 25 CIERA JOYCE               15 SHARK             2:38.37L P      
 29 AINE CUNNANE              15 CLM               2:38.85L P      
 30 RONJA PFEIFFER            16 BL FN             2:39.17L P      
 38 MEGAN HIGGINS             23 CLM               2:41.95L P      
 41 AISLING GRADY             15 CBAR              2:42.34L P      
 45 SARAH MC HUGH-MURPHY      16 CLM               2:42.83L P      
 59 AMBER FADDEN              15 CBAR              2:46.68L P      
 62 CAOIMHE HENNIGAN          15 CBAR              2:48.06L P      
  0 MOLLY DINNEEN             15 LASER                   NS F      
  0 SHONA KEAVENEY            17 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 RUTH KEOGH                16 GAL                     NS P      
 
Boys  13&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 ROBERT POWELL             13 ATH               2:26.03L P      
  3 CIARAN BURKE              13 TUAM              2:26.23L P      
  3 MITCHELL WILSON           13 TUAM              2:26.45L F      
  4 CIARAN BURKE              13 TUAM              2:26.75L F      
  9 MITCHELL WILSON           13 TUAM              2:36.55L P      
 20 NATHAN RENNICK            13 CBAR              2:44.14L P      
 21 JACK SHAKESHAFT           13 BALL              2:44.57L P      
 22 JAMIE MURPHY              13 CBAR              2:45.67L P      
 23 TIMOTHY KEOGH             12 GAL               2:45.78L P      
 29 EOIN ANDERSON             13 SLIGO             2:49.28L P      
 30 FIONN DUFFY               12 GAL               2:49.41L P      
 35 CONOR MELLY               13 CBAR              2:55.10L P      
 
Boys  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 RONAN ANDERSON            15 SLIGO             2:10.62L F      
  3 GERRY QUINN               15 LONG              2:12.01L F      
  3 RONAN ANDERSON            15 SLIGO             2:16.32L P      
  4 GERRY QUINN               15 LONG              2:17.16L P      
  8 ANDREW MOORE              15 GAL               2:19.53L P      
  9 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL               2:20.80L P      
 30 BRIAN O'FARRELL           14 SHARK             2:31.36L P      
 31 DONAL COLLINS             15 BL FN             2:32.05L P      
 40 KIERAN PFEIFFER           14 BL FN             2:35.33L P      
 42 ADAM FRANK                14 B DOL             2:35.63L P      
 43 CONOR SNOWDON             15 GAL               2:36.35L P      
 47 MARK DERVAN               14 CBAR              2:37.11L P      
 52 THOMAS O'CONNOR           15 GAL               2:39.54L P      
 54 DARA MC HUGH-MURPHY       15 CLM               2:40.61L P      
 58 SHANE DUNNE               14 B DOL             2:48.45L P      
 
Boys  16-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 CIAN DUFFY                18 GAL               2:11.15L F      
  2 CIAN DUFFY                18 GAL               2:11.55L P      
  7 JOSEPH MOONEY             16 LASER             2:15.51L F      
  7 JOSEPH MOONEY             16 LASER             2:16.35L P      
 17 JONATHAN BRINN            16 TUAM              2:21.40L F      
 21 JONATHAN BRINN            16 TUAM              2:22.45L P      
 22 CILLIAN MELLY             16 CBAR              2:22.69L P      
 30 PATRICK LIVINGSTONE       16 CBAR              2:26.13L P      
 31 DAVID DOWLING             16 LASER             2:26.41L P      
 40 EOGHAN GRADY              16 CBAR              2:42.94L P      
  0 KEVIN LANNON              16 COM                     DQ P      
 
Girls  Open 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 DAIRNE RYAN               25 GAL                 26.96L F      
  5 CIARA MC NEVIN            16 LONG                27.26L F      
  2 GABRIELLA WEAVER          15 SLIGO               27.28L I      
  7 GABRIELLA WEAVER          15 SLIGO               27.30L F      
  1 DAIRNE RYAN               25 GAL                 27.45L P      
  4 DAIRNE RYAN               25 GAL                 27.53L I      
  6 CIARA MC NEVIN            16 LONG                27.66L I      
  7 CIARA MC NEVIN            16 LONG                27.71L P      
 12 SINEAD MYLETT             14 CBAR                27.90L I      
  9 KATE FINN                 15 GAL                 27.93L P      
 12 GABRIELLA WEAVER          15 SLIGO               28.13L P      
 16 KATE FINN                 15 GAL                 28.35L I      
 16 MAEDBH HURST              17 ATH                 28.46L P      
 19 SINEAD MYLETT             14 CBAR                28.64L P      
 22 MEGAN HIGGINS             23 CLM                 28.72L P      
 23 RUTH KEOGH                16 GAL                 28.74L P      
 25 CIARA BRESLIN             16 CLM                 28.85L P      
 30 ALEX MC FARLAND           15 GAL                 29.03L P      
 20 MAEDBH HURST              17 ATH                 29.14L I      
 35 RONJA PFEIFFER            16 BL FN               29.28L P      
 36 CIERA JOYCE               15 SHARK               29.30L P      
 41 SHONA KEAVENEY            17 SLIGO               29.43L P      
 61 SOPHIE LOWE               14 ATH                 30.06L P      
 69 SARAH MC HUGH-MURPHY      16 CLM                 30.18L P      
 71 OLWYN SHERIDAN            17 ATH                 30.28L P      
 74 STEPHANIE MC LOUGHLIN     12 CLM                 30.39L P      
 87 OLIVIA FULLARD            18 COM                 30.83L P      
 88 RUTH GRIFFIN              12 SHARK               30.85L P      
 95 PAOLA O'BRIEN             14 SHARK               31.30L P      
  0 SIONANN O'REILLY-COLLINS  18 ATH                     NS P      
 
Boys  Open 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 16 RONAN ANDERSON            15 SLIGO               25.29L I      
 18 JACK KEOGH                19 TUAM                25.35L P      
 20 JACK KEOGH                19 TUAM                25.59L I      
 20 RONAN ANDERSON            15 SLIGO               25.59L P      
 42 ADAM FRANK                14 B DOL               26.41L P      
 53 EOGHAN GRADY              16 CBAR                27.07L P      
 57 ROBERT POWELL             13 ATH                 27.20L P      
 59 CONOR SNOWDON             15 GAL                 27.42L P      
 60 MICHAEL MORAN             13 COM                 27.49L P      
 60 KEVIN LANNON              16 COM                 27.49L P      
 65 DONAL COLLINS             15 BL FN               27.82L P      
 73 SHANE DUNNE               14 B DOL               29.11L P      
 82 PATRICK FLANAGAN          15 LONG                39.16L P      
 
Girls  12&U 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 LAUREN WALSH              12 GAL               3:12.24L F      
 10 LAUREN WALSH              12 GAL               3:13.69L P      
 11 CAOIMHE DOWLING           12 LASER             3:16.39L P      
 20 HEATHER FADDEN            12 CBAR              3:21.83L P      
 22 JULIANA KELLY             11 NY&MN             3:22.77L P      
 26 HANNAH GRADY              11 CBAR              3:23.66L P      
 27 EMMA BEGLEY               12 TUAM              3:24.43L P      
 29 LOUISE KENNEDY            12 ATH               3:27.83L P      
 32 LILLA FRANK               12 B DOL             3:30.72L P      
 
Girls  13-14 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 AOIFE SHORTEN             14 SHARK             2:53.87L F      
  5 AOIFE SHORTEN             14 SHARK             2:55.19L P      
 11 SIOFRA HORAN              14 CBAR              2:59.76L P      
 19 STACEY EGAN               14 ATH               3:07.56L P      
 36 EVE BURKE                 13 CLM               3:14.62L P      
 39 AISHLING DEMPSEY          14 LASER             3:18.02L P      
 40 SINEAD WALSH              13 GAL               3:18.13L P      
 41 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           13 SHARK             3:18.55L P      
 43 AMY SWEENEY               14 SHARK             3:19.60L P      
 50 ALICE SHORTALL            13 WPORT             3:24.51L P      
  0 JESSICA DUNNE             14 LASER                   NS P      
 
Girls  15-Ov 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       15 WPORT             2:37.40L P      
  1 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       15 WPORT             2:39.05L F      
  8 AMBER FADDEN              15 CBAR              3:00.69L P      
  9 LISA GERRITY              16 SLIGO             3:03.36L F      
  9 FIONA SHORTEN             17 SHARK             3:03.44L P      
 10 AMBER FADDEN              15 CBAR              3:03.57L F      
 13 FIONA SHORTEN             17 SHARK             3:05.13L F      
 17 LISA GERRITY              16 SLIGO             3:07.87L P      
 21 CIARA O'NEILL             15 LASER             3:10.86L P      
  0 AINE CUNNANE              15 CLM                    DNF P      
  0 AISLING GRADY             15 CBAR              3:02.38L P      
 
Boys  13&U 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 JAMIE MURPHY              13 CBAR              3:01.59L P      
  8 JAMIE MURPHY              13 CBAR              3:02.03L F      
 13 EANNA O'HARA              12 MARL              3:03.77L P      
 14 MITCHELL WILSON           13 TUAM              3:04.18L P      
 19 TIMOTHY KEOGH             12 GAL               3:08.55L P      
 21 FIONN DUFFY               12 GAL               3:10.52L P      
 25 BRYAN SCULLY              12 ATH               3:12.64L P      
 28 DARRAGH HANRAHAN          11 GAL               3:15.74L P      
 32 SEAN O'CONNOR             12 CBAR              3:18.45L P      
 37 NATHAN RENNICK            13 CBAR              3:21.65L P      
 38 SAM CONNOLLY              13 COM               3:21.80L P      
 39 RONAN DERVAN              12 CBAR              3:21.91L P      
 41 UISEANN COOKE             11 TUAM              3:24.44L P      
  0 JACK SHAKESHAFT           13 BALL                    DQ P      
  0 EOIN ANDERSON             13 SLIGO             3:15.95L P      
 
Boys  14-15 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 ANDREW MOORE              15 GAL               2:31.71L F      
  1 ANDREW MOORE              15 GAL               2:32.06L P      
  4 MICHAEL KELLY             15 ATH               2:42.19L P      
  7 MARK DERVAN               14 CBAR              2:45.71L F      
 11 MARK DERVAN               14 CBAR              2:48.67L P      
 15 BRIAN O'FARRELL           14 SHARK             2:51.52L P      
 20 JACK CLARKE               14 LASER             2:53.59L P      
 32 KIERAN PFEIFFER           14 BL FN             3:09.28L P      
 34 CALLUM ASHTON             14 LASER             3:10.55L P      
 
Boys  16-Ov 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DARRAGH GREENE            17 LONG              2:27.26L F      
  1 ALEX CONDRON              18 ATH               2:28.76L P      
  5 ALEX CONDRON              18 ATH               2:29.66L F      
  4 DARRAGH GREENE            17 LONG              2:30.12L P      
  8 DARRAGH JOYCE             17 ATH               2:31.14L F      
  8 DARRAGH JOYCE             17 ATH               2:31.95L P      
 11 JONATHAN BRINN            16 TUAM              2:36.11L P      
 13 JONATHAN BRINN            16 TUAM              2:38.04L F      
 15 PATRICK LIVINGSTONE       16 CBAR              2:42.33L P      
 22 STEPHEN MC GINTY          16 SHARK             3:00.06L P      
 
Girls  12&U 800 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 STEPHANIE MC LOUGHLIN     12 CLM              10:40.30L F      
  7 SOPHIE MORAN              12 GAL              10:44.31L F      
  9 LAUREN WALSH              12 GAL              10:54.62L F      
 12 KEELA MULHALL             11 GAL              10:56.87L F      
 14 ROISIN FINN               12 GAL              10:58.87L F      
 21 RACHEL JOHNSON            12 ATH              11:06.03L F      
 26 NIAMH BRESLIN             12 CBAR             11:34.46L F      
 28 HANNAH GRADY              11 CBAR             11:48.94L F      
 31 CIARA MURRAY              12 LASER            11:57.56L F      
 
Girls  13-14 800 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 SOPHIE LOWE               14 ATH               9:58.82L F      
 10 STACEY EGAN               14 ATH              10:08.07L F      
 11 LISA HARRINGTON           14 ATH              10:08.59L F      
 15 PAULA MC DONAGH           14 CBAR             10:15.49L F      
 16 ALANNA FRIEL              13 ATH              10:25.00L F      
 20 MICHELLE GAVIN            14 TUAM             10:29.01L F      
 24 EDEL EGAN                 13 CBAR             10:31.42L F      
 33 SINEAD CAREY              13 SHARK            10:44.59L F      
 35 LAUREN KELLY              13 SHARK            10:49.84L F      
 38 SINEAD WALSH              13 GAL              11:22.28L F      
 40 CLAUDIA MC NICHOLAS       13 LASER            11:37.46L F      
 
Girls  15-16 800 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SARAH KELLY               15 COM               9:23.03L F      
  6 RUTH KEOGH                16 GAL               9:44.47L F      
  7 RONJA PFEIFFER            16 BL FN             9:50.51L F      
 17 CAOIMHE HENNIGAN          15 CBAR             10:28.60L F      
 
Girls  17-Ov 800 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 MAEDBH HURST              17 ATH               9:57.58L F      
 
Boys  13&U 1500 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 CIARAN BURKE              13 TUAM             17:59.98L F      
 13 CONOR MELLY               13 CBAR             20:46.51L F      
 16 TIMOTHY KEOGH             12 GAL              21:08.16L F      
 
Boys  14-15 1500 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL              17:02.57L F      
  8 MICHAEL KELLY             15 ATH              17:31.30L F      
 11 DANIEL SCULLY             15 GAL              18:09.61L F      
 17 DARA MC HUGH-MURPHY       15 CLM              19:02.04L F      
 19 THOMAS O'CONNOR           15 GAL              19:29.10L F      
 
Boys  16-17 1500 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EOGHAN GRADY              16 CBAR             16:29.08L F      
  3 CILLIAN MELLY             16 CBAR             17:14.13L F      
  7 CIAN WARBY                16 ATH              17:36.10L F      
 12 DAVID FITZSIMONS          16 ATH              18:17.38L F