IRISH JUNIOR CHAMPS JULY 2012

Boys  Open 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  3 NICHOLAS QUINN            19 CBAR                30.27L I      
  5 NICHOLAS QUINN            19 CBAR                30.61L F      
  3 NICHOLAS QUINN            19 CBAR                31.00L P      
  5 KEVIN MC GLADE            19 GAL                 31.40L P      
  9 KEVIN MC GLADE            19 GAL                 31.51L I      
 10 ALEX CONDRON              17 ATH                 31.58L I      
  9 DARRAGH GREENE            16 LONG                32.03L P      
  9 ALEX CONDRON              17 ATH                 32.23L F      
 11 ALEX CONDRON              17 ATH                 32.28L P      
 13 DARRAGH GREENE            16 LONG                32.81L I      
 
Girls  Open 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 KEENA WALSH               15 GAL                 35.70L I      
  7 JADE MURPHY               14 SLIGO               36.01L F      
  5 JADE MURPHY               14 SLIGO               36.43L P      
  7 KEENA WALSH               15 GAL                 36.65L P      
  7 JADE MURPHY               14 SLIGO               36.90L I      
 
Boys  16&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          16 GAL               1:57.96L F      
  2 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          16 GAL               2:00.65L P      
  9 CONOR SMYTH               16 GAL               2:02.94L F      
  9 CONOR SMYTH               16 GAL               2:03.72L P      
 14 EOGHAN GRADY              15 CBAR              2:04.54L P      
 15 JOSEPH MOONEY             15 LASER             2:04.58L P      
 34 RICHARD MURPHY            16 GAL               2:11.26L P      
 39 CIARAN MCCLOSKEY          16 SLIGO             2:11.98L P      
 53 KEITH MULLEN              16 SLIGO             2:19.27L P      
 
Boys  17-18 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 ALEX CONDRON              17 ATH               2:06.56L P      
 20 KILLIAN DERVAN            17 CBAR              2:10.63L P      
 24 CON DOHERTY               17 CBAR              2:14.26L P      
 
Girls  15&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 CIARA MC NEVIN            15 LONG              2:11.88L F      
  4 RUTH KEOGH                15 GAL               2:13.04L P      
  6 CIARA MC NEVIN            15 LONG              2:14.22L P      
  7 KEENA WALSH               15 GAL               2:14.77L P      
  7 RUTH KEOGH                15 GAL               2:14.96L F      
  8 KEENA WALSH               15 GAL               2:15.07L F      
 13 SARAH MC HUGH-MURPHY      15 CLM               2:19.57L P      
 17 RONJA PFEIFFER            15 BL FN             2:20.49L P      
 19 CIARA BRESLIN             15 CLM               2:20.71L P      
 27 ALEX MC FARLAND           14 GAL               2:24.81L P      
 41 EMILY GALLAGHER           15 LASER             2:28.49L P      
 43 ALEX KELLY                15 SHARK             2:29.44L P      
 46 RIONA DELANEY             15 COM               2:30.81L P      
 
Girls  16-16 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 EMMA RYAN                 16 B DOL             2:28.87L P      
 16 LOUISE DERVAN             16 CBAR              2:29.72L P      
 17 FIONA SHORTEN             16 SHARK             2:29.77L P      
 
Girls  17-Ov 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 DAIRNE RYAN               24 GAL               2:07.77L F      
  3 DAIRNE RYAN               24 GAL               2:10.33L P      
  8 TARA DUNNE                18 B DOL             2:12.17L P      
  9 TARA DUNNE                18 B DOL             2:14.02L F      
 12 MEGAN HIGGINS             22 CLM               2:18.51L P      
 17 SIONANN O'REILLY-COLLINS  17 ATH               2:20.95L P      
 20 OLIVIA FULLARD            17 COM               2:23.46L P      
 
Boys  16&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 KEITH MULLEN              16 SLIGO             1:10.26L P      
 17 PATRICK FLANAGAN          14 LONG              1:41.92L P      
 
Girls  15&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 CIARA MC NEVIN            15 LONG              1:10.64L F      
  5 RUTH KEOGH                15 GAL               1:11.33L P      
  6 CIARA MC NEVIN            15 LONG              1:11.51L P      
  7 RUTH KEOGH                15 GAL               1:12.01L F      
 17 SARAH MC HUGH-MURPHY      15 CLM               1:15.76L P      
 19 CIARA BRESLIN             15 CLM               1:16.00L P      
 22 EMILY GALLAGHER           15 LASER             1:18.20L P      
 
Girls  16-16 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 SHONA KEAVENEY            16 SLIGO             1:09.45L P      
  5 SHONA KEAVENEY            16 SLIGO             1:09.64L F      
  6 SIOBHAN RYAN              16 ATH               1:10.60L F      
  6 SIOBHAN RYAN              16 ATH               1:11.92L P      
 
Girls  17-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 SIONANN O'REILLY-COLLINS  17 ATH               1:13.59L F      
 10 SIONANN O'REILLY-COLLINS  17 ATH               1:14.22L P      
 11 MEGAN HIGGINS             22 CLM               1:14.54L P      
  0 TARA DUNNE                18 B DOL                   NS P      
 
Boys  16&U 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          16 GAL               2:05.60L P      
  1 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          16 GAL               2:06.75L F      
  2 JOSEPH MOONEY             15 LASER             2:14.26L F      
  2 JOSEPH MOONEY             15 LASER             2:15.27L P      
  4 OISIN DUFFY               15 GAL               2:19.45L F      
  4 OISIN DUFFY               15 GAL               2:21.07L P      
  7 CIARAN MCCLOSKEY          16 SLIGO             2:29.66L P      
  9 CIARAN MCCLOSKEY          16 SLIGO             2:30.46L F      
 
Boys  17-18 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 CIAN DUFFY                17 GAL               2:07.11L P      
  1 CIAN DUFFY                17 GAL               2:09.42L F      
 
Boys  19-Ov 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 NICHOLAS QUINN            19 CBAR              2:07.10L F      
  1 NICHOLAS QUINN            19 CBAR              2:10.98L P      
 
Girls  16-16 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 SHONA KEAVENEY            16 SLIGO             2:31.37L F      
  2 SHONA KEAVENEY            16 SLIGO             2:40.69L P      
 
Boys  16&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          16 GAL                 54.81L F      
  8 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          16 GAL                 55.83L P      
 11 JOSEPH MOONEY             15 LASER               56.17L P      
 17 CONOR SMYTH               16 GAL                 57.69L P      
 39 CIARAN MCCLOSKEY          16 SLIGO             1:00.14L P      
 49 KEITH MULLEN              16 SLIGO             1:01.24L P      
 50 JACK COLLINS              16 BL FN             1:01.63L P      
 64 PATRICK FLANAGAN          14 LONG              1:26.68L P      
 
Boys  17-18 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 26 KILLIAN DERVAN            17 CBAR              1:00.24L P      
 
Boys  19-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 KEVIN MC GLADE            19 GAL                 54.76L F      
  5 KEVIN MC GLADE            19 GAL                 55.43L P      
 
Girls  15&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CIARA MC NEVIN            15 LONG                59.99L F      
  1 CIARA MC NEVIN            15 LONG              1:00.25L P      
  6 CIARA BRESLIN             15 CLM               1:01.79L F      
 10 CIARA BRESLIN             15 CLM               1:03.24L P      
 11 RUTH KEOGH                15 GAL               1:03.32L P      
 15 KEENA WALSH               15 GAL               1:03.92L P      
 29 ALEX MC FARLAND           14 GAL               1:05.96L P      
 30 RONJA PFEIFFER            15 BL FN             1:05.99L P      
 31 KATIE MC KNIGHT           15 GAL               1:06.00L P      
 53 ALEX KELLY                15 SHARK             1:09.24L P      
 57 ORLA MOONEY               15 ATH               1:09.81L P      
 59 RIONA DELANEY             15 COM               1:10.53L P      
 
Girls  16-16 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 SIOBHAN RYAN              16 ATH               1:01.86L F      
  4 SIOBHAN RYAN              16 ATH               1:02.67L P      
 19 FIONA SHORTEN             16 SHARK             1:07.24L P      
 
Girls  17-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 DAIRNE RYAN               24 GAL                 59.27L F      
  3 DAIRNE RYAN               24 GAL               1:00.07L P      
  9 MEGAN HIGGINS             22 CLM               1:01.63L F      
  9 MEGAN HIGGINS             22 CLM               1:01.72L P      
 13 TARA DUNNE                18 B DOL             1:02.20L P      
 24 OLIVIA FULLARD            17 COM               1:06.54L P      
 
Boys  16&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 DARRAGH GREENE            16 LONG              1:09.81L F      
  2 DARRAGH GREENE            16 LONG              1:11.11L P      
 10 RICHARD MURPHY            16 GAL               1:16.77L P      
 
Boys  17-18 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 ALEX CONDRON              17 ATH               1:08.59L F      
  4 ALEX CONDRON              17 ATH               1:09.86L P      
  8 KILLIAN DERVAN            17 CBAR              1:14.02L F      
  9 KILLIAN DERVAN            17 CBAR              1:15.64L P      
 
Boys  19-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 NICHOLAS QUINN            19 CBAR              1:05.75L F      
  5 NICHOLAS QUINN            19 CBAR              1:09.45L P      
 
Girls  15&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 KEENA WALSH               15 GAL               1:17.86L F      
  2 KEENA WALSH               15 GAL               1:20.05L P      
  5 JADE MURPHY               14 SLIGO             1:20.97L F      
  6 JADE MURPHY               14 SLIGO             1:21.32L P      
 11 ALEX MC FARLAND           14 GAL               1:29.12L P      
 
Girls  16-16 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 LOUISE DERVAN             16 CBAR              1:23.27L F      
  5 LOUISE DERVAN             16 CBAR              1:25.76L P      
 
Boys  16&U 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 OISIN DUFFY               15 GAL               5:03.31L F      
  8 RICHARD MURPHY            16 GAL               5:03.74L F      
  7 OISIN DUFFY               15 GAL               5:06.50L P      
  9 RICHARD MURPHY            16 GAL               5:10.50L P      
 
Boys  17-18 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 CIAN DUFFY                17 GAL               4:42.05L F      
  1 CIAN DUFFY                17 GAL               4:44.82L P      
  5 KILLIAN DERVAN            17 CBAR              5:08.63L F      
  6 KILLIAN DERVAN            17 CBAR              5:19.03L P      
 
Boys  19-Ov 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 NICHOLAS QUINN            19 CBAR              4:33.13L F      
  1 NICHOLAS QUINN            19 CBAR              4:49.33L P      
 
Girls  15&U 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 RUTH KEOGH                15 GAL               5:18.74L F      
  1 RUTH KEOGH                15 GAL               5:22.56L P      
  8 SARAH MC HUGH-MURPHY      15 CLM               5:45.67L F      
  8 SARAH MC HUGH-MURPHY      15 CLM               5:46.22L P      
  9 EMER CLAFFEY              14 GAL               5:47.92L F      
  9 EMER CLAFFEY              14 GAL               5:49.89L P      
 10 RONJA PFEIFFER            15 BL FN             5:52.34L F      
 10 RONJA PFEIFFER            15 BL FN             5:54.90L P      
 
Girls  16-16 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 SHONA KEAVENEY            16 SLIGO             5:24.14L F      
  2 SHONA KEAVENEY            16 SLIGO             5:28.93L P      
  5 LOUISE DERVAN             16 CBAR              5:48.37L F      
  5 LOUISE DERVAN             16 CBAR              5:53.55L P      
 
Girls  17-Ov 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 OLIVIA FULLARD            17 COM               5:38.79L F      
  6 OLIVIA FULLARD            17 COM               5:41.70L P      
 
Boys  Open 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 JOSEPH MOONEY             15 LASER               27.37L F      
 10 JOSEPH MOONEY             15 LASER               27.49L I      
  7 JOSEPH MOONEY             15 LASER               27.52L P      
 
Girls  Open 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 TARA DUNNE                18 B DOL               30.34L I      
  9 TARA DUNNE                18 B DOL               31.02L F      
 11 TARA DUNNE                18 B DOL               31.35L P      
 
Girls  Open 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 KATE KAVANAGH             14 GAL                 33.20L I      
 15 KATE KAVANAGH             14 GAL                 33.56L P      
 19 SIONANN O'REILLY-COLLINS  17 ATH                 33.76L I      
 18 SIONANN O'REILLY-COLLINS  17 ATH                 33.88L P      
 
Boys  Open 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 JOSEPH MOONEY             15 LASER               29.19L F      
  4 JOSEPH MOONEY             15 LASER               29.25L P      
  8 JOSEPH MOONEY             15 LASER               29.82L I      
  8 KEITH MULLEN              16 SLIGO               30.49L F      
 10 KEITH MULLEN              16 SLIGO               30.52L I      
 13 KEITH MULLEN              16 SLIGO               31.94L P      
 
Girls  15&U 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 CIARA MC NEVIN            15 LONG              4:38.09L F      
  2 CIARA MC NEVIN            15 LONG              4:41.15L P      
  7 CIARA BRESLIN             15 CLM               4:51.47L F      
 10 CIARA BRESLIN             15 CLM               4:56.79L P      
 14 SARAH MC HUGH-MURPHY      15 CLM               5:01.00L P      
 16 RONJA PFEIFFER            15 BL FN             5:01.16L P      
 17 EMER CLAFFEY              14 GAL               5:02.48L P      
 24 KATE KAVANAGH             14 GAL               5:06.87L P      
 25 EMILY GALLAGHER           15 LASER             5:07.50L P      
 28 ALEX KELLY                15 SHARK             5:11.70L P      
 30 RIONA DELANEY             15 COM               5:15.78L P      
 
Girls  16-16 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 LOUISE DERVAN             16 CBAR              5:15.96L P      
 11 EMMA RYAN                 16 B DOL             5:17.52L P      
 
Girls  17-Ov 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 MEGAN HIGGINS             22 CLM               4:48.71L P      
 12 SARA ENGLISH              30 CBAR              4:49.96L P      
 17 OLIVIA FULLARD            17 COM               5:05.38L P      
 
Boys  16&U 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          16 GAL               4:12.87L P      
  2 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          16 GAL               4:13.96L F      
  5 EOGHAN GRADY              15 CBAR              4:15.87L F      
  8 CONOR SMYTH               16 GAL               4:19.81L F      
  7 CONOR SMYTH               16 GAL               4:21.71L P      
  9 EOGHAN GRADY              15 CBAR              4:23.90L P      
 20 OISIN DUFFY               15 GAL               4:37.43L P      
 26 CIARAN MCCLOSKEY          16 SLIGO             4:43.53L P      
 33 PATRICK FLANAGAN          14 LONG              6:18.92L P      
 
Boys  17-18 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 BRENDAN GIBBONS           17 ATH               4:07.18L F      
  1 BRENDAN GIBBONS           17 ATH               4:09.87L P      
  4 ALEX CONDRON              17 ATH               4:27.90L F      
  5 ALEX CONDRON              17 ATH               4:31.34L P      
  7 KILLIAN DERVAN            17 CBAR              4:35.50L F      
  8 KILLIAN DERVAN            17 CBAR              4:36.62L P      
 
Girls  15&U 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 RUTH KEOGH                15 GAL               1:09.72L F      
  7 RUTH KEOGH                15 GAL               1:11.24L P      
 
Girls  16-16 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 SHONA KEAVENEY            16 SLIGO             1:11.56L P      
  9 SHONA KEAVENEY            16 SLIGO             1:12.38L F      
 
Boys  16&U 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 JOSEPH MOONEY             15 LASER             1:00.14L F      
  2 JOSEPH MOONEY             15 LASER             1:01.18L P      
 10 RICHARD MURPHY            16 GAL               1:03.92L F      
  7 RICHARD MURPHY            16 GAL               1:04.13L P      
 15 OISIN DUFFY               15 GAL               1:05.84L P      
 20 CIARAN MCCLOSKEY          16 SLIGO             1:06.35L P      
 
Boys  17-18 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 CIAN DUFFY                17 GAL                 58.12L F      
  5 CIAN DUFFY                17 GAL                 59.76L P      
 
Girls  15&U 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 CIARA MC NEVIN            15 LONG              2:28.36L P      
  5 CIARA MC NEVIN            15 LONG              2:29.75L F      
  7 KATE KAVANAGH             14 GAL               2:32.81L F      
 10 KATE KAVANAGH             14 GAL               2:36.01L P      
 12 KATIE MC KNIGHT           15 GAL               2:37.31L P      
 16 CIARA BRESLIN             15 CLM               2:40.22L P      
 18 EMER CLAFFEY              14 GAL               2:40.88L P      
 19 SARAH MC HUGH-MURPHY      15 CLM               2:40.95L P      
 23 EMILY GALLAGHER           15 LASER             2:46.97L P      
 
Girls  16-16 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 SHONA KEAVENEY            16 SLIGO             2:27.92L F      
  4 SHONA KEAVENEY            16 SLIGO             2:31.21L P      
  5 SIOBHAN RYAN              16 ATH               2:33.94L F      
  5 SIOBHAN RYAN              16 ATH               2:34.85L P      
 
Girls  17-Ov 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 SIONANN O'REILLY-COLLINS  17 ATH               2:33.92L F      
  4 SIONANN O'REILLY-COLLINS  17 ATH               2:36.43L P      
 
Boys  16&U 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 KEITH MULLEN              16 SLIGO             2:31.06L P      
 
Boys  17-18 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 KILLIAN DERVAN            17 CBAR              2:28.39L P      
  8 KILLIAN DERVAN            17 CBAR              2:30.21L F      
 
Girls  15&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 KEENA WALSH               15 GAL               2:27.69L F      
  1 KEENA WALSH               15 GAL               2:29.95L P      
  2 RUTH KEOGH                15 GAL               2:30.11L F      
  3 CIARA MC NEVIN            15 LONG              2:30.21L F      
  4 CIARA MC NEVIN            15 LONG              2:33.48L P      
  6 RUTH KEOGH                15 GAL               2:33.97L P      
 18 KATIE MC KNIGHT           15 GAL               2:41.56L P      
 19 SARAH MC HUGH-MURPHY      15 CLM               2:41.58L P      
 24 KATE KAVANAGH             14 GAL               2:44.24L P      
 31 EMER CLAFFEY              14 GAL               2:47.84L P      
 32 ALEX KELLY                15 SHARK             2:48.17L P      
  0 ALEX MC FARLAND           14 GAL                     NS P      
 
Girls  16-16 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 SHONA KEAVENEY            16 SLIGO             2:31.97L F      
  5 SHONA KEAVENEY            16 SLIGO             2:38.02L P      
 11 FIONA SHORTEN             16 SHARK             2:46.06L P      
 12 LOUISE DERVAN             16 CBAR              2:48.48L P      
 
Girls  17-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 OLIVIA FULLARD            17 COM               2:38.95L F      
  6 OLIVIA FULLARD            17 COM               2:40.89L P      
 
Boys  16&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 JOSEPH MOONEY             15 LASER             2:17.75L F      
  3 JOSEPH MOONEY             15 LASER             2:20.07L P      
 11 RICHARD MURPHY            16 GAL               2:25.21L P      
 14 CIARAN MCCLOSKEY          16 SLIGO             2:25.54L P      
  8 RICHARD MURPHY            16 GAL               2:26.24L F      
 15 OISIN DUFFY               15 GAL               2:26.26L P      
  0 KEITH MULLEN              16 SLIGO                   NS P      
 
Boys  17-18 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 KILLIAN DERVAN            17 CBAR              2:22.16L F      
  7 KILLIAN DERVAN            17 CBAR              2:26.17L P      
 
Boys  19-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 NICHOLAS QUINN            19 CBAR              2:10.74L F      
  1 NICHOLAS QUINN            19 CBAR              2:13.88L P      
 
Girls  Open 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 CIARA MC NEVIN            15 LONG                27.64L F      
  5 DAIRNE RYAN               24 GAL                 27.73L P      
 10 CIARA MC NEVIN            15 LONG                27.76L I      
 12 DAIRNE RYAN               24 GAL                 27.85L I      
 14 SIOBHAN RYAN              16 ATH                 28.51L P      
 16 CIARA MC NEVIN            15 LONG                28.61L P      
 20 SIOBHAN RYAN              16 ATH                 29.19L I      
 33 CIARA BRESLIN             15 CLM                 29.46L P      
 41 RUTH KEOGH                15 GAL                 29.68L P      
 48 OLIVIA FULLARD            17 COM                 30.32L P      
 59 KATIE MC KNIGHT           15 GAL                 31.28L P      
  0 ALEX MC FARLAND           14 GAL                     NS P      
  0 MAEDBH HURST              16 ATH                     NS P      
  0 MEGAN HIGGINS             22 CLM                 28.67L P      
 
Boys  Open 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 KEVIN MC GLADE            19 GAL                 24.80L P      
 12 KEVIN MC GLADE            19 GAL                 24.88L I      
  9 KEVIN MC GLADE            19 GAL                 24.90L F      
 17 JOSEPH MOONEY             15 LASER               25.43L I      
 22 JOSEPH MOONEY             15 LASER               25.78L P      
 50 CIARAN MCCLOSKEY          16 SLIGO               28.46L P      
 54 PATRICK FLANAGAN          14 LONG                40.67L P      
 
Girls  15&U 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 KEENA WALSH               15 GAL               2:58.41L P      
  4 JADE MURPHY               14 SLIGO             2:59.66L F      
  6 JADE MURPHY               14 SLIGO             3:01.24L P      
 
Girls  16-16 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 LOUISE DERVAN             16 CBAR              3:00.65L F      
  5 LOUISE DERVAN             16 CBAR              3:06.85L P      
 
Boys  16&U 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DARRAGH GREENE            16 LONG              2:30.37L F      
  1 DARRAGH GREENE            16 LONG              2:33.43L P      
  9 RICHARD MURPHY            16 GAL               2:51.83L P      
  0 RICHARD MURPHY            16 GAL                     NS F      
 
Boys  17-18 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ALEX CONDRON              17 ATH               2:28.55L P      
  3 ALEX CONDRON              17 ATH               2:29.76L F      
  5 KILLIAN DERVAN            17 CBAR              2:46.54L P      
  9 KILLIAN DERVAN            17 CBAR              2:49.17L F      
 
Girls  15&U 800 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 SARAH MC HUGH-MURPHY      15 CLM              10:14.09L F      
 18 ALEX KELLY                15 SHARK            10:36.44L F      
 19 EMILY GALLAGHER           15 LASER            10:39.59L F      
 
Girls  17-Ov 800 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 MEGAN HIGGINS             22 CLM               9:54.03L F      
  9 SARA ENGLISH              30 CBAR             10:05.55L F      
 
Boys  16&U 1500 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 CONOR SMYTH               16 GAL              17:04.11L F