Irish Junior/Youth/Open Champs July 2011

Boys  Open 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  6 NICHOLAS QUINN            18 CBAR                30.06L I      
  8 NICHOLAS QUINN            18 CBAR                30.57L P      
  8 NICHOLAS QUINN            18 CBAR                30.60L F      
 
Girls  Open 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 SARA ENGLISH              29 CBAR                35.71L I      
  8 SARA ENGLISH              29 CBAR                35.75L F      
 17 KEENA WALSH               14 GAL                 36.32L P      
 18 SAOIRSE MC GRATH          16 GAL                 36.47L P      
 17 SAOIRSE MC GRATH          16 GAL                 36.63L I      
 24 SARA ENGLISH              29 CBAR                36.92L P      
 18 KEENA WALSH               14 GAL                 37.41L I      
 
Boys  16&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 CONOR SMYTH               15 GAL               2:06.04L F      
 12 CONOR SMYTH               15 GAL               2:07.82L P      
 30 KILLIAN DERVAN            16 CBAR              2:15.35L P      
 35 JOHN CONLON               16 ATH               2:16.60L P      
 
Boys  17-18 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 JACK KEOGH                17 GAL               2:01.99L P      
 13 KEVIN MC GLADE            18 GAL               2:03.06L P      
 
Girls  15&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 KEENA WALSH               14 GAL               2:15.56L F      
  5 RUTH KEOGH                14 GAL               2:15.99L P      
  9 KEENA WALSH               14 GAL               2:17.55L P      
 16 MAEDBH HURST              15 ATH               2:20.81L P      
 19 FIONA STAUNTON            14 GAL               2:21.79L P      
 25 NIAMH MC NAMARA           15 ATH               2:22.06L P      
 41 LOUISE DERVAN             15 CBAR              2:28.24L P      
 42 AOIFE KILGALLON           15 CLM               2:28.73L P      
 
Girls  16-16 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 SAOIRSE MC GRATH          16 GAL               2:10.90L F      
  3 SAOIRSE MC GRATH          16 GAL               2:14.52L P      
 11 SIONANN O'REILLY-COLLINS  16 ATH               2:20.38L P      
 12 JENNIFER WARD             16 B DOL             2:21.17L P      
 20 OLIVIA FULLARD            16 COM               2:32.12L P      
 
Girls  17-Ov 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 TARA DUNNE                17 B DOL             2:06.35L F      
 15 TARA DUNNE                17 B DOL             2:07.09L P      
  8 DAIRNE RYAN               23 GAL               2:07.61L F      
 18 DAIRNE RYAN               23 GAL               2:09.24L P      
 23 CLARE GEOGHEGAN           17 COM               2:18.64L P      
 
Boys  16&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 AICHILIN O'REILLY         16 WPORT             1:12.04L F      
 
Boys  17-18 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 RICHARD O'CONNELL         17 GAL               1:11.44L P      
 
Girls  15&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 SHONA KEAVENEY            15 SLIGO             1:09.53L F      
  4 SHONA KEAVENEY            15 SLIGO             1:10.71L P      
  8 RUTH KEOGH                14 GAL               1:11.85L P      
  9 RUTH KEOGH                14 GAL               1:13.29L F      
 
Girls  16-16 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 SIONANN O'REILLY-COLLINS  16 ATH               1:11.96L F      
  8 JENNIFER WARD             16 B DOL             1:13.52L F      
  8 SIONANN O'REILLY-COLLINS  16 ATH               1:14.28L P      
  9 JENNIFER WARD             16 B DOL             1:14.29L P      
 
Girls  17-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 TARA DUNNE                17 B DOL             1:07.28L F      
  5 TARA DUNNE                17 B DOL             1:07.94L P      
 16 KERRIE HORKAN             18 GAL               1:16.01L P      
 
Boys  16&U 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CIAN DUFFY                16 GAL               2:09.57L F      
  1 CIAN DUFFY                16 GAL               2:12.88L P      
 
Boys  17-18 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 NICHOLAS QUINN            18 CBAR              2:09.74L P      
  1 NICHOLAS QUINN            18 CBAR              2:10.71L F      
  2 JACK KEOGH                17 GAL               2:14.50L F      
  2 JACK KEOGH                17 GAL               2:17.81L P      
 
Girls  15&U 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 SHONA KEAVENEY            15 SLIGO             2:34.72L F      
  2 SHONA KEAVENEY            15 SLIGO             2:36.31L P      
  4 NIAMH MC NAMARA           15 ATH               2:38.50L F      
  4 NIAMH MC NAMARA           15 ATH               2:44.87L P      
 
Girls  17-Ov 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 CLARE GEOGHEGAN           17 COM               2:37.51L F      
 11 CLARE GEOGHEGAN           17 COM               2:38.45L P      
 
Boys  16&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 20 CONOR SMYTH               15 GAL                 58.90L P      
  0 AICHILIN O'REILLY         16 WPORT               59.33L F      
 40 KILLIAN DERVAN            16 CBAR              1:02.25L P      
 
Boys  17-18 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 KEVIN MC GLADE            18 GAL                 55.49L P      
 10 KEVIN MC GLADE            18 GAL                 55.50L F      
 13 NICHOLAS QUINN            18 CBAR                55.93L P      
 15 JACK KEOGH                17 GAL                 55.98L P      
 
Girls  15&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 CIARA MC NEVIN            14 LONG              1:02.47L F      
  9 RUTH KEOGH                14 GAL               1:02.84L F      
  7 CIARA MC NEVIN            14 LONG              1:02.95L P      
 11 RUTH KEOGH                14 GAL               1:03.59L P      
 34 NIAMH MC NAMARA           15 ATH               1:07.01L P      
 35 FIONA STAUNTON            14 GAL               1:07.19L P      
 46 OLWYN SHERIDAN            15 ATH               1:08.73L P      
 49 AOIFE KILGALLON           15 CLM               1:08.84L P      
 52 KEENA WALSH               14 GAL               1:16.12L P      
 
Girls  16-16 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 SAOIRSE MC GRATH          16 GAL                 59.67L F      
  1 SAOIRSE MC GRATH          16 GAL               1:00.38L P      
 13 JENNIFER WARD             16 B DOL             1:05.64L P      
 20 CATRIONA WALSH            16 CBAR              1:07.62L P      
 22 OLIVIA FULLARD            16 COM               1:08.71L P      
 
Girls  17-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 DAIRNE RYAN               23 GAL                 59.25L F      
 13 DAIRNE RYAN               23 GAL                 59.58L P      
  9 TARA DUNNE                17 B DOL               59.79L F      
 15 TARA DUNNE                17 B DOL               59.95L P      
 35 CLARE GEOGHEGAN           17 COM               1:05.01L P      
 39 KERRIE HORKAN             18 GAL               1:06.13L P      
 
Boys  16&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 CIAN DUFFY                16 GAL               1:12.04L P      
  6 CIAN DUFFY                16 GAL               1:12.57L F      
 12 KILLIAN DERVAN            16 CBAR              1:18.19L P      
 
Girls  15&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 KEENA WALSH               14 GAL               1:19.18L F      
  4 KEENA WALSH               14 GAL               1:20.73L P      
  8 LOUISE DERVAN             15 CBAR              1:22.62L F      
  7 LOUISE DERVAN             15 CBAR              1:23.23L P      
 14 AOIFE KILGALLON           15 CLM               1:27.78L P      
 
Girls  16-16 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 OLIVIA FULLARD            16 COM               1:26.49L F      
  8 OLIVIA FULLARD            16 COM               1:27.20L P      
 10 SAOIRSE MC GRATH          16 GAL               1:31.12L P      
 
Girls  17-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 SARA ENGLISH              29 CBAR              1:19.55L F      
 12 SARA ENGLISH              29 CBAR              1:20.84L P      
 
Boys  16&U 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 KILLIAN DERVAN            16 CBAR              5:07.62L F      
  4 KILLIAN DERVAN            16 CBAR              5:24.14L P      
 
Girls  15&U 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 SHONA KEAVENEY            15 SLIGO             5:22.80L F      
  4 SHONA KEAVENEY            15 SLIGO             5:30.92L P      
  7 LOUISE DERVAN             15 CBAR              5:47.28L F      
  8 LOUISE DERVAN             15 CBAR              5:56.43L P      
 
Girls  16-16 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 SAOIRSE MC GRATH          16 GAL               5:20.35L F      
  3 SAOIRSE MC GRATH          16 GAL               5:25.39L P      
  5 JENNIFER WARD             16 B DOL             5:26.93L F      
  6 JENNIFER WARD             16 B DOL             5:33.33L P      
  7 OLIVIA FULLARD            16 COM               5:45.93L F      
  9 OLIVIA FULLARD            16 COM               5:49.85L P      
 
Girls  17-Ov 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 CLARE GEOGHEGAN           17 COM               5:38.55L F      
 13 CLARE GEOGHEGAN           17 COM               5:39.73L P      
 
Boys  Open 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 26 NICHOLAS QUINN            18 CBAR                27.89L P      
 33 CIAN DUFFY                16 GAL                 28.22L P      
 37 JACK KEOGH                17 GAL                 28.30L P      
 
Girls  Open 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 40 JENNIFER WARD             16 B DOL               32.44L P      
 
Girls  Open 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 20 SHONA KEAVENEY            15 SLIGO               33.76L P      
 16 SHONA KEAVENEY            15 SLIGO               33.77L I      
 30 SIONANN O'REILLY-COLLINS  16 ATH                 34.49L P      
 35 KERRIE HORKAN             18 GAL                 35.31L P      
 
Girls  15&U 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 RUTH KEOGH                14 GAL               4:42.64L P      
  4 CIARA MC NEVIN            14 LONG              4:43.25L F      
  5 MAEDBH HURST              15 ATH               4:45.40L F      
  8 CIARA MC NEVIN            14 LONG              4:49.65L P      
 10 KEENA WALSH               14 GAL               4:51.41L P      
 13 MAEDBH HURST              15 ATH               4:53.31L P      
 14 FIONA STAUNTON            14 GAL               4:54.75L P      
 28 AOIFE KILGALLON           15 CLM               5:11.37L P      
 30 LOUISE DERVAN             15 CBAR              5:12.26L P      
 
Girls  16-16 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 JENNIFER WARD             16 B DOL             4:51.54L F      
  8 JENNIFER WARD             16 B DOL             4:51.79L P      
 12 OLIVIA FULLARD            16 COM               5:04.82L P      
 
Girls  17-Ov 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 TARA DUNNE                17 B DOL             4:29.14L P      
  6 TARA DUNNE                17 B DOL             4:31.53L F      
 13 CLARE GEOGHEGAN           17 COM               4:49.32L P      
 14 SARA ENGLISH              29 CBAR              4:51.48L P      
 
Boys  16&U 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 CONOR SMYTH               15 GAL               4:24.59L F      
  6 CONOR SMYTH               15 GAL               4:24.89L P      
  7 EOGHAN GRADY              14 CBAR              4:26.47L P      
 14 KILLIAN DERVAN            16 CBAR              4:40.41L P      
  0 AICHILIN O'REILLY         16 WPORT             4:40.94L F      
 24 JOHN CONLON               16 ATH               4:47.03L P      
 
Boys  17-18 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 JACK KEOGH                17 GAL               4:17.80L P      
 
Girls  15&U 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 NIAMH MC NAMARA           15 ATH               1:12.57L P      
  7 NIAMH MC NAMARA           15 ATH               1:12.67L F      
  6 RUTH KEOGH                14 GAL               1:13.26L P      
 
Girls  16-16 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 SAOIRSE MC GRATH          16 GAL               1:08.88L F      
  3 SAOIRSE MC GRATH          16 GAL               1:10.43L P      
  8 JENNIFER WARD             16 B DOL             1:12.50L F      
  8 JENNIFER WARD             16 B DOL             1:13.76L P      
 
Girls  17-Ov 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 26 CLARE GEOGHEGAN           17 COM               1:11.26L P      
 
Boys  16&U 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 CIAN DUFFY                16 GAL                 58.96L F      
  3 CIAN DUFFY                16 GAL               1:00.72L P      
 11 EOGHAN GRADY              14 CBAR              1:06.28L P      
 
Boys  17-18 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 JACK KEOGH                17 GAL               1:00.36L F      
  4 JACK KEOGH                17 GAL               1:01.03L P      
 
Girls  15&U 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 SHONA KEAVENEY            15 SLIGO             2:28.20L F      
  2 SHONA KEAVENEY            15 SLIGO             2:31.72L P      
  5 CIARA MC NEVIN            14 LONG              2:33.49L F      
  6 CIARA MC NEVIN            14 LONG              2:33.84L P      
 
Girls  16-16 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 SIONANN O'REILLY-COLLINS  16 ATH               2:34.18L F      
  4 SIONANN O'REILLY-COLLINS  16 ATH               2:35.52L P      
 
Girls  17-Ov 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 TARA DUNNE                17 B DOL             2:28.53L F      
  6 TARA DUNNE                17 B DOL             2:28.69L P      
 
Boys  16&U 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 KILLIAN DERVAN            16 CBAR              2:27.64L F      
  9 KILLIAN DERVAN            16 CBAR              2:28.57L P      
 
Boys  17-18 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 KEVIN MC GLADE            18 GAL               2:25.00L P      
  0 KEVIN MC GLADE            18 GAL                     NS F      
 
Girls  15&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 CIARA MC NEVIN            14 LONG              2:33.36L F      
  2 CIARA MC NEVIN            14 LONG              2:35.06L P      
  6 SHONA KEAVENEY            15 SLIGO             2:36.74L F      
  6 SHONA KEAVENEY            15 SLIGO             2:37.49L P      
  8 FIONA STAUNTON            14 GAL               2:39.02L P      
 21 LOUISE DERVAN             15 CBAR              2:46.58L P      
 
Girls  16-16 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SAOIRSE MC GRATH          16 GAL               2:27.25L F      
  2 SAOIRSE MC GRATH          16 GAL               2:31.95L P      
 11 OLIVIA FULLARD            16 COM               2:42.10L P      
 12 JENNIFER WARD             16 B DOL             2:42.39L P      
 
Girls  17-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 21 SARA ENGLISH              29 CBAR              2:36.14L P      
 24 CLARE GEOGHEGAN           17 COM               2:41.14L P      
  0 SARA ENGLISH              29 CBAR                    NS F      
 
Boys  16&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 CIAN DUFFY                16 GAL               2:11.92L F      
  1 CIAN DUFFY                16 GAL               2:12.72L P      
 14 KILLIAN DERVAN            16 CBAR              2:29.45L P      
 
Girls  Open 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 DAIRNE RYAN               23 GAL                 27.22L F      
 12 DAIRNE RYAN               23 GAL                 27.84L I      
 15 DAIRNE RYAN               23 GAL                 27.90L P      
 16 CIARA MC NEVIN            14 LONG                28.53L I      
 30 SAOIRSE MC GRATH          16 GAL                 29.22L P      
 34 CIARA MC NEVIN            14 LONG                29.31L P      
 37 KERRIE HORKAN             18 GAL                 29.71L P      
 53 OLWYN SHERIDAN            15 ATH                 30.39L P      
 58 CLARE GEOGHEGAN           17 COM                 30.50L P      
 65 JENNIFER WARD             16 B DOL               30.84L P      
 
Boys  Open 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 KEVIN MC GLADE            18 GAL                 24.85L I      
 10 KEVIN MC GLADE            18 GAL                 25.02L F      
 32 KEVIN MC GLADE            18 GAL                 25.28L P      
 41 JACK KEOGH                17 GAL                 25.96L P      
 46 NICHOLAS QUINN            18 CBAR                26.35L P      
 
Girls  15&U 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 LOUISE DERVAN             15 CBAR              3:01.30L F      
  6 LOUISE DERVAN             15 CBAR              3:04.03L P      
  7 AOIFE KILGALLON           15 CLM               3:05.20L F      
  8 AOIFE KILGALLON           15 CLM               3:08.12L P      
 
Girls  16-16 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 LEIA VALENTINE            16 LONG              2:56.10L F      
  3 LEIA VALENTINE            16 LONG              3:00.81L P      
 
Girls  17-Ov 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 SARA ENGLISH              29 CBAR              2:57.29L F      
 10 SARA ENGLISH              29 CBAR              2:59.47L P      
 
Boys  16&U 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 KILLIAN DERVAN            16 CBAR              2:42.60L F      
  7 KILLIAN DERVAN            16 CBAR              2:49.01L P      
 
Girls  15&U 800 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 RUTH KEOGH                14 GAL               9:47.15L F      
  6 CIARA MC NEVIN            14 LONG              9:50.59L F      
  7 NIAMH MC NAMARA           15 ATH               9:54.56L F      
  8 MAEDBH HURST              15 ATH               9:55.03L F      
  9 FIONA STAUNTON            14 GAL               9:58.55L F      
 
Girls  16-16 800 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 JENNIFER WARD             16 B DOL             9:57.20L F      
 
Girls  17-Ov 800 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 TARA DUNNE                17 B DOL             9:20.19L F      
 
Boys  16&U 1500 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 AICHILIN O'REILLY         16 WPORT            18:56.40L F      
 
Boys  Open 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CIAN DUFFY                16 GAL               1:59.51L F      
  0 AICHILIN O'REILLY         16 WPORT             2:12.00L F