Irish LC Championships  25-Apr-13 to 28-Apr-13            
 
Boys  Open 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  6 NICHOLAS QUINN            19 CBAR                29.59L F      
  6 NICHOLAS QUINN            19 CBAR                29.67L P      
  9 NICHOLAS QUINN            19 CBAR                30.12L I      
 16 DARRAGH GREENE            17 LONG                31.09L I      
 18 DARRAGH GREENE            17 LONG                32.22L P      
 18 DARRAGH JOYCE             17 ATH                 32.52L I      
 19 DARRAGH JOYCE             17 ATH                 32.86L P      
 
Girls  Open 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 NIAMH KILGALLEN           14 CLM                 33.77L P      
  3 NIAMH KILGALLEN           14 CLM                 33.85L F      
  4 NIAMH KILGALLEN           14 CLM                 34.10L I      
  5 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       15 WPORT               34.76L F      
  6 GABRIELLA WEAVER          15 SLIGO               34.78L I      
  8 JADE MURPHY               15 SLIGO               34.85L I      
 10 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       15 WPORT               34.96L I      
  7 JADE MURPHY               15 SLIGO               35.14L P      
 13 KEENA WALSH               16 GAL                 35.59L I      
  9 KEENA WALSH               16 GAL                 35.69L P      
  9 JADE MURPHY               15 SLIGO               35.85L F      
 11 GABRIELLA WEAVER          15 SLIGO               35.98L P      
 13 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       15 WPORT               36.11L P      
 15 SAOIRSE MC GRATH          18 COM                 36.23L I      
 10 GABRIELLA WEAVER          15 SLIGO               36.48L F      
 15 SAOIRSE MC GRATH          18 COM                 36.55L P      
 21 EVE BURKE                 13 CLM                 38.62L P      
 22 ELLA BURNS                14 WPORT               38.92L P      
 
Boys  Open 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 BRENDAN GIBBONS           18 ATH               1:54.76L P      
 15 EOGHAN GRADY              16 CBAR              1:58.86L F      
 17 EOGHAN GRADY              16 CBAR              1:59.71L P      
 10 BRENDAN GIBBONS           18 ATH               2:03.45L F      
 29 ANDREW MOORE              15 GAL               2:05.75L P      
 38 DARRAGH JOYCE             17 ATH               2:09.49L P      
  0 ROBERT POWELL             13 ATH               2:08.71L P      
 
Girls  Open 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 DAIRNE RYAN               25 GAL               2:06.99L F      
  9 DAIRNE RYAN               25 GAL               2:07.39L P      
 11 MATRA RUIZ DAMINGUEZ      17 ATH               2:08.10L P      
 13 MATRA RUIZ DAMINGUEZ      17 ATH               2:08.44L F      
 16 RUTH KEOGH                16 GAL               2:10.71L F      
 18 RUTH KEOGH                16 GAL               2:11.31L P      
 18 CIARA MC NEVIN            16 LONG              2:11.72L F      
 22 CIARA MC NEVIN            16 LONG              2:11.92L P      
 25 SINEAD MYLETT             14 CBAR              2:13.53L P      
 26 SARAH KELLY               15 COM               2:14.16L P      
 35 RONJA PFEIFFER            16 B DOL             2:17.56L P      
 51 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       15 WPORT             2:21.79L P      
 52 AIBHLIN CLABBY            14 ATH               2:22.77L P      
 53 CIARA BRESLIN             16 CLM               2:23.37L P      
 
Boys  Open 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 GERRY QUINN               15 LONG              1:01.36L I      
  8 GERRY QUINN               15 LONG              1:01.81L F      
  9 JOSEPH MOONEY             16 LASER             1:02.26L P      
 10 GERRY QUINN               15 LONG              1:02.37L P      
 10 DAVID DOWLING             15 LASER             1:02.87L I      
  9 DAVID DOWLING             15 LASER             1:02.97L F      
 11 DAVID DOWLING             15 LASER             1:03.35L P      
 12 RONAN ANDERSON            15 SLIGO             1:03.68L P      
 10 CIARAN BURKE              13 TUAM              1:03.79L F      
 11 CIARAN BURKE              13 TUAM              1:03.96L I      
 13 CIARAN BURKE              13 TUAM              1:04.19L P      
 13 RONAN ANDERSON            15 SLIGO             1:04.61L I      
 15 CIAN WARBY                16 ATH               1:06.14L P      
 17 CIAN WARBY                16 ATH               1:06.32L I      
 21 MICHAEL MORAN             12 COM               1:07.72L P      
 19 MICHAEL MORAN             12 COM               1:08.47L I      
 
Girls  Open 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 KATE KAVANAGH             15 GAL               1:06.32L F      
  8 KATE FINN                 15 GAL               1:07.37L F      
  6 KATE KAVANAGH             15 GAL               1:07.58L P      
  8 KATE FINN                 15 GAL               1:07.94L I      
  9 KATE KAVANAGH             15 GAL               1:07.96L I      
 11 SHONA KEAVENEY            16 SLIGO             1:08.42L I      
 11 KATE FINN                 15 GAL               1:08.62L P      
 10 SHONA KEAVENEY            16 SLIGO             1:08.67L F      
 13 SHONA KEAVENEY            16 SLIGO             1:09.23L P      
 15 NIAMH MELODY              14 GAL               1:09.28L P      
 15 NIAMH MELODY              14 GAL               1:09.38L I      
 18 SINEAD MYLETT             14 CBAR              1:10.31L I      
 19 SINEAD MYLETT             14 CBAR              1:10.92L P      
 25 ELLEN LEAHY               17 GAL               1:13.14L P      
 27 CIERA JOYCE               15 SHARK             1:13.71L P      
 30 NIAMH KILGALLEN           14 CLM               1:13.93L P      
 35 RONJA PFEIFFER            16 B DOL             1:15.03L P      
 
Boys  Open 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          17 GAL               2:03.73L F      
  3 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          17 GAL               2:03.89L P      
  5 NICHOLAS QUINN            19 CBAR              2:07.55L F      
  7 JOSEPH MOONEY             16 LASER             2:09.10L F      
  7 JOSEPH MOONEY             16 LASER             2:10.68L P      
  8 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL               2:12.98L P      
  9 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL               2:13.20L F      
  9 NICHOLAS QUINN            19 CBAR              2:13.43L P      
 11 CILLIAN MELLY             16 CBAR              2:17.91L F      
 12 CILLIAN MELLY             16 CBAR              2:18.43L P      
 12 JONATHAN BRINN            15 TUAM              2:20.06L F      
 14 ROBERT POWELL             13 ATH               2:20.36L F      
 14 ROBERT POWELL             13 ATH               2:23.27L P      
 15 JONATHAN BRINN            15 TUAM              2:23.44L P      
 16 MITCHELL WILSON           13 TUAM              2:23.92L P      
 17 CIARAN BURKE              13 TUAM              2:24.80L F      
 18 MITCHELL WILSON           13 TUAM              2:26.25L F      
 20 CIARAN BURKE              13 TUAM              2:29.88L P      
 
Girls  Open 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 SARAH KELLY               15 COM               2:19.36L F      
  5 SARAH KELLY               15 COM               2:20.80L P      
  8 MOLLY DINNEEN             15 LASER             2:26.56L F      
  8 MOLLY DINNEEN             15 LASER             2:27.04L P      
 16 AOIFE SHORTEN             14 SHARK             2:33.95L P      
  0 SARAH JANE FOX            15 TUAM                   DNF P      
 
Boys  Open 1500 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 BRENDAN GIBBONS           18 ATH              15:58.60L F      
  7 MICHAEL KELLY             15 ATH              17:08.51L F      
  9 CIAN WARBY                16 ATH              17:25.06L F      
 13 CILLIAN MELLY             16 CBAR             17:52.02L F      
 
Girls  Open 1500 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 MATRA RUIZ DAMINGUEZ      17 ATH              17:33.80L F      
 
Boys  Open 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 GERRY QUINN               15 LONG                53.99L I      
 15 GERRY QUINN               15 LONG                54.15L P      
 24 BRENDAN GIBBONS           18 ATH                 55.12L P      
 27 JOSEPH MOONEY             16 LASER               55.97L P      
 30 EOGHAN GRADY              16 CBAR                56.75L P      
 
Girls  Open 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 DAIRNE RYAN               25 GAL                 58.59L I      
  3 DAIRNE RYAN               25 GAL                 58.74L P      
  3 DAIRNE RYAN               25 GAL                 58.81L F      
  9 CIARA MC NEVIN            16 LONG                59.50L I      
  7 CIARA MC NEVIN            16 LONG                59.85L F      
 14 CIARA MC NEVIN            16 LONG              1:00.14L P      
 13 SINEAD MYLETT             14 CBAR              1:00.21L I      
 16 SINEAD MYLETT             14 CBAR              1:00.66L P      
 20 KATE FINN                 15 GAL               1:01.16L P      
 21 RUTH KEOGH                16 GAL               1:01.22L P      
 25 GABRIELLA WEAVER          15 SLIGO             1:01.39L P      
 20 GABRIELLA WEAVER          15 SLIGO             1:01.41L I      
 31 SARAH KELLY               15 COM               1:02.41L P      
 39 CIARA BRESLIN             16 CLM               1:03.07L P      
 54 KATE KAVANAGH             15 GAL               1:04.22L P      
 56 ALEX MC FARLAND           14 GAL               1:04.41L P      
 59 CIERA JOYCE               15 SHARK             1:04.58L P      
 
Boys  Open 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 NICHOLAS QUINN            19 CBAR              1:02.88L F      
  2 NICHOLAS QUINN            19 CBAR              1:04.23L I      
  3 NICHOLAS QUINN            19 CBAR              1:05.64L P      
 14 DARRAGH GREENE            17 LONG              1:08.17L I      
 14 DARRAGH GREENE            17 LONG              1:08.74L P      
 15 ANDREW MOORE              15 GAL               1:10.73L I      
 17 ANDREW MOORE              15 GAL               1:11.21L P      
 21 DARRAGH JOYCE             17 ATH               1:12.35L P      
 18 DARRAGH JOYCE             17 ATH               1:12.39L I      
 22 JONATHAN BRINN            15 TUAM              1:12.82L P      
 26 PATRICK LIVINGSTONE       15 CBAR              1:14.31L P      
 
Girls  Open 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 NIAMH KILGALLEN           14 CLM               1:13.46L P      
  4 NIAMH KILGALLEN           14 CLM               1:14.16L I      
  6 NIAMH KILGALLEN           14 CLM               1:14.65L F      
  7 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       15 WPORT             1:15.74L I      
  8 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       15 WPORT             1:16.31L F      
  8 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       15 WPORT             1:16.58L P      
  9 JADE MURPHY               15 SLIGO             1:17.72L F      
  9 JADE MURPHY               15 SLIGO             1:17.99L P      
 10 JADE MURPHY               15 SLIGO             1:18.17L I      
 
Boys  Open 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 NICHOLAS QUINN            19 CBAR              4:38.21L P      
  8 NICHOLAS QUINN            19 CBAR              4:44.32L F      
  9 RONAN ANDERSON            15 SLIGO             4:45.73L F      
 11 RONAN ANDERSON            15 SLIGO             4:45.93L P      
 14 CILLIAN MELLY             16 CBAR              5:02.98L P      
 16 JONATHAN BRINN            15 TUAM              5:09.44L P      
 17 OISIN DUFFY               16 GAL               5:11.50L P      
 
Girls  Open 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 KEENA WALSH               16 GAL               5:08.64L F      
  5 KEENA WALSH               16 GAL               5:11.37L P      
  9 AOIFE SHORTEN             14 SHARK             5:19.24L F      
 10 AOIFE SHORTEN             14 SHARK             5:20.25L P      
 11 MOLLY DINNEEN             15 LASER             5:21.96L P      
 10 MOLLY DINNEEN             15 LASER             5:22.87L F      
 13 SHONA KEAVENEY            16 SLIGO             5:31.45L P      
 
Boys  Open 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          17 GAL                 25.96L F      
  8 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          17 GAL                 26.05L I      
  9 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          17 GAL                 26.54L P      
 17 JOSEPH MOONEY             16 LASER               27.38L I      
 22 JOSEPH MOONEY             16 LASER               27.65L P      
 
Girls  Open 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 16 ANGELA O'CONNOR           20 GAL                 30.55L I      
 17 SARAH JANE FOX            15 TUAM                30.57L I      
 18 SARAH JANE FOX            15 TUAM                31.01L P      
 20 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       15 WPORT               31.05L P      
 21 SINEAD MYLETT             14 CBAR                31.09L P      
 19 SINEAD MYLETT             14 CBAR                31.10L I      
 22 ANGELA O'CONNOR           20 GAL                 31.17L P      
 27 SARAH KELLY               15 COM                 32.36L P      
 29 CIERA JOYCE               15 SHARK               32.57L P      
 
Boys  Open 800 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 BRENDAN GIBBONS           18 ATH               8:22.59L F      
  6 EOGHAN GRADY              16 CBAR              8:52.21L F      
  7 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL               8:57.77L F      
  8 MICHAEL KELLY             15 ATH               8:59.97L F      
 10 CILLIAN MELLY             16 CBAR              9:08.75L F      
 
Girls  Open 800 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 MATRA RUIZ DAMINGUEZ      17 ATH               9:21.23L F      
  8 SARAH KELLY               15 COM               9:25.97L F      
  9 RUTH KEOGH                16 GAL               9:28.34L F      
 17 ELLEN LEAHY               17 GAL               9:53.81L F      
 
Girls  Open 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 GABRIELLA WEAVER          15 SLIGO               32.78L P      
  7 NIAMH MELODY              14 GAL                 32.81L I      
 12 SHONA KEAVENEY            16 SLIGO               32.98L P      
  9 GABRIELLA WEAVER          15 SLIGO               33.00L I      
  8 NIAMH MELODY              14 GAL                 33.05L F      
 14 SHONA KEAVENEY            16 SLIGO               33.35L I      
 16 CIERA JOYCE               15 SHARK               33.48L P      
 18 CIERA JOYCE               15 SHARK               34.00L I      
 23 NIAMH MELODY              14 GAL                 34.06L P      
 36 EVE BURKE                 13 CLM                 35.23L P      
 
Boys  Open 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 CIAN DUFFY                18 GAL                 28.43L P      
 10 DAVID DOWLING             15 LASER               29.83L P      
 12 CIARAN BURKE              13 TUAM                30.24L P      
 13 CIARAN BURKE              13 TUAM                30.26L I      
 
Girls  Open 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 SARAH KELLY               15 COM               4:33.66L F      
 10 MATRA RUIZ DAMINGUEZ      17 ATH               4:34.56L P      
  8 MATRA RUIZ DAMINGUEZ      17 ATH               4:35.48L F      
 12 RUTH KEOGH                16 GAL               4:35.91L F      
 14 KEENA WALSH               16 GAL               4:36.41L P      
 15 SARAH KELLY               15 COM               4:37.32L P      
 17 RUTH KEOGH                16 GAL               4:39.41L P      
 19 CIARA MC NEVIN            16 LONG              4:39.63L P      
 10 KEENA WALSH               16 GAL               4:41.59L F      
 17 CIARA MC NEVIN            16 LONG              4:46.16L F      
 23 ELLEN LEAHY               17 GAL               4:46.70L P      
 25 SINEAD MYLETT             14 CBAR              4:47.64L P      
 18 ELLEN LEAHY               17 GAL               4:47.86L F      
 27 RONJA PFEIFFER            16 B DOL             4:49.29L P      
 19 RONJA PFEIFFER            16 B DOL             4:49.74L F      
 40 LISA HARRINGTON           14 ATH               4:55.32L P      
 44 AIBHLIN CLABBY            14 ATH               4:57.13L P      
 48 CIARA BRESLIN             16 CLM               5:02.41L P      
 
Boys  Open 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 BRENDAN GIBBONS           18 ATH               4:03.08L P      
  5 BRENDAN GIBBONS           18 ATH               4:04.18L F      
 12 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL               4:14.46L F      
 13 EOGHAN GRADY              16 CBAR              4:15.61L F      
 13 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL               4:17.24L P      
 14 EOGHAN GRADY              16 CBAR              4:19.67L P      
 16 ANDREW MOORE              15 GAL               4:23.97L P      
 15 CIAN WARBY                16 ATH               4:25.04L F      
 20 CIAN WARBY                16 ATH               4:26.06L P      
 23 ROBERT POWELL             13 ATH               4:27.29L P      
 36 CIARAN BURKE              13 TUAM              4:35.76L P      
 38 MITCHELL WILSON           13 TUAM              4:37.54L P      
 39 ADAM FRANK                14 B DOL             4:38.10L P      
 42 MICHAEL MORAN             12 COM               4:39.40L P      
  0 ANDREW MOORE              15 GAL               4:27.08L F      
 
Girls  Open 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 SARAH KELLY               15 COM               1:05.16L F      
  9 SARAH KELLY               15 COM               1:05.19L I      
 15 SARAH KELLY               15 COM               1:06.62L P      
 18 MOLLY DINNEEN             15 LASER             1:07.97L I      
 20 MOLLY DINNEEN             15 LASER             1:08.34L P      
 21 SARAH JANE FOX            15 TUAM              1:08.51L P      
 22 SINEAD MYLETT             14 CBAR              1:08.78L P      
 32 CIERA JOYCE               15 SHARK             1:11.53L P      
 35 OLIVIA FULLARD            17 COM               1:12.45L P      
 38 NIAMH KILGALLEN           14 CLM               1:16.99L P      
 
Boys  Open 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          17 GAL                 56.32L I      
  3 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          17 GAL                 56.59L F      
  3 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          17 GAL                 56.65L P      
  4 CIAN DUFFY                18 GAL                 57.36L F      
  4 CIAN DUFFY                18 GAL                 58.26L P      
  5 CIAN DUFFY                18 GAL                 58.35L I      
  9 JOSEPH MOONEY             16 LASER               59.31L I      
  7 JOSEPH MOONEY             16 LASER               59.35L F      
 10 JOSEPH MOONEY             16 LASER               59.56L P      
 10 GERRY QUINN               15 LONG                59.78L I      
  9 GERRY QUINN               15 LONG                59.79L F      
 14 GERRY QUINN               15 LONG              1:00.15L P      
 19 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL               1:02.10L P      
 
Girls  Open 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 KATE KAVANAGH             15 GAL               2:23.59L P      
  7 KATE KAVANAGH             15 GAL               2:24.96L F      
 11 SHONA KEAVENEY            16 SLIGO             2:28.66L P      
 14 SHONA KEAVENEY            16 SLIGO             2:30.30L F      
 14 KATE FINN                 15 GAL               2:30.30L F      
 17 SINEAD MYLETT             14 CBAR              2:31.43L F      
 15 CIARA MC NEVIN            16 LONG              2:32.40L P      
 19 SINEAD MYLETT             14 CBAR              2:33.27L P      
 20 KATE FINN                 15 GAL               2:33.94L P      
 26 NIAMH MELODY              14 GAL               2:36.28L P      
 32 RONJA PFEIFFER            16 B DOL             2:38.96L P      
 37 CIARA BRESLIN             16 CLM               2:44.03L P      
 38 OLIVIA FULLARD            17 COM               2:44.82L P      
 
Boys  Open 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 ROBERT POWELL             13 ATH               2:13.25L F      
  4 DAVID DOWLING             15 LASER             2:14.27L P      
  5 DAVID DOWLING             15 LASER             2:14.39L F      
  7 CIAN DUFFY                18 GAL               2:16.38L P      
 12 RONAN ANDERSON            15 SLIGO             2:16.75L F      
  9 ROBERT POWELL             13 ATH               2:17.18L P      
 10 CIARAN BURKE              13 TUAM              2:17.43L P      
  7 CIARAN BURKE              13 TUAM              2:17.54L F      
 12 RONAN ANDERSON            15 SLIGO             2:17.64L P      
 13 CIAN WARBY                16 ATH               2:24.04L F      
 15 JONATHAN BRINN            15 TUAM              2:26.09L F      
 17 MICHAEL MORAN             12 COM               2:26.89L F      
 17 CIAN WARBY                16 ATH               2:27.60L P      
 20 JONATHAN BRINN            15 TUAM              2:28.00L P      
 22 MICHAEL MORAN             12 COM               2:28.87L P      
 19 KEVIN LANNON              16 COM               2:29.43L F      
 24 KEVIN LANNON              16 COM               2:31.20L P      
 25 OISIN DUFFY               16 GAL               2:31.38L P      
 
Girls  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 KEENA WALSH               16 GAL               2:26.75L F      
  7 KEENA WALSH               16 GAL               2:28.22L P      
 11 CIARA MC NEVIN            16 LONG              2:31.52L P      
 10 CIARA MC NEVIN            16 LONG              2:31.67L F      
 20 AOIFE SHORTEN             14 SHARK             2:34.27L P      
 24 SHONA KEAVENEY            16 SLIGO             2:35.75L P      
 
Boys  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 CIAN DUFFY                18 GAL               2:11.57L P      
  6 BRENDAN GIBBONS           18 ATH               2:12.83L F      
 11 BRENDAN GIBBONS           18 ATH               2:13.48L P      
  9 RONAN ANDERSON            15 SLIGO             2:14.54L F      
 13 RONAN ANDERSON            15 SLIGO             2:14.58L P      
 15 GERRY QUINN               15 LONG              2:14.93L P      
 14 ANDREW MOORE              15 GAL               2:17.97L F      
 16 ANDREW MOORE              15 GAL               2:18.14L P      
 15 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL               2:19.26L F      
 23 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL               2:21.30L P      
 26 DARRAGH JOYCE             17 ATH               2:24.60L P      
 20 OISIN DUFFY               16 GAL               2:25.22L F      
 28 OISIN DUFFY               16 GAL               2:25.72L P      
 29 DAVID DOWLING             15 LASER             2:25.85L P      
 30 EOGHAN GRADY              16 CBAR              2:26.50L P      
 
Girls  Open 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 DAIRNE RYAN               25 GAL                 27.20L P      
  5 DAIRNE RYAN               25 GAL                 27.28L I      
  6 SINEAD MYLETT             14 CBAR                27.47L F      
  6 SINEAD MYLETT             14 CBAR                27.48L I      
  9 KATE FINN                 15 GAL                 27.55L I      
  6 SINEAD MYLETT             14 CBAR                27.57L P      
  8 DAIRNE RYAN               25 GAL                 27.60L F      
 11 GABRIELLA WEAVER          15 SLIGO               27.90L P      
 14 KATE FINN                 15 GAL                 28.06L P      
 15 GABRIELLA WEAVER          15 SLIGO               28.07L I      
  9 KATE FINN                 15 GAL                 28.08L F      
 16 CIARA MC NEVIN            16 LONG                28.13L P      
 18 CIARA MC NEVIN            16 LONG                28.46L I      
 33 CIARA BRESLIN             16 CLM                 28.82L P      
 40 SARAH KELLY               15 COM                 29.13L P      
 41 ALEX MC FARLAND           14 GAL                 29.21L P      
 45 CIERA JOYCE               15 SHARK               29.72L P      
 47 OLIVIA FULLARD            17 COM                 29.82L P      
 
Boys  Open 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 KEVIN MC GLADE            20 GAL                 23.81L F      
  6 KEVIN MC GLADE            20 GAL                 24.11L P      
  8 KEVIN MC GLADE            20 GAL                 24.36L I      
 24 BRENDAN GIBBONS           18 ATH                 25.25L P      
 26 JOSEPH MOONEY             16 LASER               25.59L P      
 37 EOGHAN GRADY              16 CBAR                26.52L P      
 
Girls  Open 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 NIAMH KILGALLEN           14 CLM               2:39.69L F      
  3 NIAMH KILGALLEN           14 CLM               2:44.17L P      
  5 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       15 WPORT             2:45.22L F      
  5 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       15 WPORT             2:45.47L P      
  8 JADE MURPHY               15 SLIGO             2:50.85L P      
 10 JADE MURPHY               15 SLIGO             2:53.02L F      
 12 AOIFE SHORTEN             14 SHARK             2:56.34L F      
 12 AOIFE SHORTEN             14 SHARK             2:57.20L P      
 19 ELLEN LEAHY               17 GAL               3:02.98L P      
 29 OLIVIA FULLARD            17 COM               3:14.72L P      
  0 ELLEN LEAHY               17 GAL               3:02.28L F      
 
Boys  Open 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 NICHOLAS QUINN            19 CBAR              2:16.68L F      
  2 NICHOLAS QUINN            19 CBAR              2:21.74L P      
  8 DARRAGH GREENE            17 LONG              2:30.06L P      
 12 DARRAGH JOYCE             17 ATH               2:36.91L F      
 13 DARRAGH JOYCE             17 ATH               2:38.93L P      
  0 MICHAEL KELLY             15 ATH                     NS P