IRISH LC CHAMPS 2011

Boys  Open 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  3 NICHOLAS QUINN            17 CBAR                30.58L F      
  4 NICHOLAS QUINN            17 CBAR                31.13L I      
  5 NICHOLAS QUINN            17 CBAR                31.63L P      
 17 ALEX CONDRON              15 ATH                 33.77L P      
 17 ALEX CONDRON              15 ATH                 34.19L I      
 
Girls  Open 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 SARA ENGLISH              28 CBAR                36.28L F      
  5 SARA ENGLISH              28 CBAR                36.41L I      
  8 SARA ENGLISH              28 CBAR                37.23L P      
 
Boys  Open 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 BRENDAN GIBBONS           16 ATH               2:01.00L P      
 13 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL               2:02.20L P      
 20 JACK KEOGH                17 GAL               2:04.14L P      
 22 JOSEPH MOONEY             14 SLIGO             2:04.69L P      
  9 BRENDAN GIBBONS           16 ATH               2:05.93L F      
 27 ALEX CONDRON              15 ATH               2:06.25L P      
 29 EOGHAN GRADY              14 CBAR              2:06.91L P      
 18 JOSEPH MOONEY             14 SLIGO             2:07.57L F      
 33 CONOR SMYTH               15 GAL               2:07.95L P      
 49 RYAN CONDRON              15 ATH               2:11.46L P      
 53 DARRAGH JOYCE             15 ATH               2:12.92L P      
 58 RONAN ANDERSON            13 SLIGO             2:14.18L P      
 66 MICHAEL KELLY             13 ATH               2:17.35L P      
 69 GERRY QUINN               13 LONG              2:19.78L P      
 73 PATRICK LIVINGSTONE       13 CBAR              2:24.50L P      
 85 DARA MC HUGH-MURPHY       12 CLM               2:35.61L P      
 88 CIARAN BURKE              11 TUAM              2:37.72L P      
 
Girls  Open 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 DAIRNE RYAN               23 GAL               2:06.65L F      
  7 DAIRNE RYAN               23 GAL               2:06.99L P      
  8 SAOIRSE MC GRATH          16 GAL               2:08.91L F      
 12 SAOIRSE MC GRATH          16 GAL               2:10.56L P      
 17 CIARA MC NEVIN            14 LONG              2:14.39L F      
 20 SARA ENGLISH              28 CBAR              2:15.38L P      
 23 RUTH KEOGH                14 GAL               2:15.73L P      
 25 CIARA MC NEVIN            14 LONG              2:15.80L P      
 18 SARA ENGLISH              28 CBAR              2:16.21L F      
 28 JASMIN BRENNAN            15 GAL               2:17.00L P      
 32 KEENA WALSH               14 GAL               2:17.93L P      
 33 SARAH KELLY               13 COM               2:17.95L P      
 37 JENNIFER WARD             16 B DOL             2:18.45L P      
 38 CLARE GEOGHEGAN           17 COM               2:18.62L P      
 42 SIOBHAN RYAN              15 ATH               2:19.57L P      
 43 SINEAD MYLETTE            12 CBAR              2:19.60L P      
 49 SIONANN O'REILLY-COLLINS  16 ATH               2:21.04L P      
 51 NIAMH MC NAMARA           14 ATH               2:21.88L P      
 55 FIONA STAUNTON            14 GAL               2:22.25L P      
 62 SARAH MC HUGH-MURPHY      14 CLM               2:23.00L P      
 83 AIBHLIN CLABBY            12 ATH               2:26.92L P      
 86 KATE FINN                 13 GAL               2:28.40L P      
107 NIAMH KILGALLON           12 CLM               2:40.52L P      
108 DEARBHAILE MADDEN         12 LONG              2:40.89L P      
 
Boys  Open 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 16 JOSEPH MOONEY             14 SLIGO             1:07.24L P      
 16 JOSEPH MOONEY             14 SLIGO             1:07.89L I      
 18 RONAN ANDERSON            13 SLIGO             1:09.20L I      
 20 RONAN ANDERSON            13 SLIGO             1:09.41L P      
 23 GERRY QUINN               13 LONG              1:13.70L P      
 28 CIARAN BURKE              11 TUAM              1:15.88L P      
 36 CIARAN MADDEN             13 LONG              1:19.09L P      
 
Girls  Open 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 RUTH KEOGH                14 GAL               1:10.00L P      
 14 SHONA KEAVENEY            14 SLIGO             1:10.39L P      
 12 SHONA KEAVENEY            14 SLIGO             1:10.47L I      
 13 RUTH KEOGH                14 GAL               1:10.71L I      
 15 SIOBHAN RYAN              15 ATH               1:11.04L I      
 18 SIOBHAN RYAN              15 ATH               1:11.60L P      
 22 SIONANN O'REILLY-COLLINS  16 ATH               1:11.96L P      
 23 CIARA MC NEVIN            14 LONG              1:12.72L P      
 26 JENNIFER WARD             16 B DOL             1:13.00L P      
 33 SARAH MC HUGH-MURPHY      14 CLM               1:14.39L P      
 36 GRAINNE KENNEDY           17 SHARK             1:14.89L P      
 42 KATE FINN                 13 GAL               1:15.95L P      
 51 AIBHLIN CLABBY            12 ATH               1:20.06L P      
 
Boys  Open 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL               2:09.32L F      
  3 CIAN DUFFY                16 GAL               2:09.55L P      
  5 CIAN DUFFY                16 GAL               2:09.59L F      
  5 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL               2:10.66L P      
  8 JACK KEOGH                17 GAL               2:14.44L P      
  8 JACK KEOGH                17 GAL               2:14.93L F      
 16 MICHAEL KELLY             13 ATH               2:39.27L P      
  0 GERRY QUINN               13 LONG                    NS P      
 
Girls  Open 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 SARAH KELLY               13 COM               2:27.78L F      
  7 SARAH KELLY               13 COM               2:28.33L P      
 10 CLARE GEOGHEGAN           17 COM               2:32.80L P      
 12 SINEAD MYLETTE            12 CBAR              2:33.95L P      
 10 CLARE GEOGHEGAN           17 COM               2:38.30L F      
 
Boys  Open 1500 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 BRENDAN GIBBONS           16 ATH              16:21.01L F      
 10 EOGHAN GRADY              14 CBAR             17:25.79L F      
 11 CONOR SMYTH               15 GAL              17:27.51L F      
  0 JACK KEOGH                17 GAL                     NS F      
 
Girls  Open 1500 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 SARAH KELLY               13 COM              18:43.02L F      
  5 NIAMH MC NAMARA           14 ATH              19:07.37L F      
 
Boys  Open 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 KEVIN MC GLADE            18 GAL                 54.29L F      
  9 KEVIN MC GLADE            18 GAL                 54.29L I      
 10 KEVIN MC GLADE            18 GAL                 54.63L P      
 14 JACK KEOGH                17 GAL                 55.01L I      
 14 JACK KEOGH                17 GAL                 55.23L P      
 19 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL                 56.65L P      
 18 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL                 56.95L I      
 23 JOSEPH MOONEY             14 SLIGO               56.98L P      
 30 BRENDAN GIBBONS           16 ATH                 57.45L P      
 48 CONOR SMYTH               15 GAL                 58.99L P      
 60 EOGHAN GRADY              14 CBAR                59.76L P      
 72 RONAN ANDERSON            13 SLIGO             1:00.84L P      
 78 MICHAEL KELLY             13 ATH               1:02.62L P      
 84 PATRICK LIVINGSTONE       13 CBAR              1:06.11L P      
 92 KYRILL MAGAY              13 LONG              1:07.97L P      
101 JONATHAN BRINN            13 TUAM              1:10.17L P      
109 PATRICK FLANAGAN          13 LONG              1:30.94L P      
  0 CIARAN BURKE              11 TUAM                    NS P      
 
Girls  Open 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 DAIRNE RYAN               23 GAL                 58.81L I      
  4 DAIRNE RYAN               23 GAL                 58.90L F      
  5 DAIRNE RYAN               23 GAL                 59.62L P      
 14 SINEAD MYLETTE            12 CBAR              1:01.70L I      
 15 CIARA MC NEVIN            14 LONG              1:01.84L P      
 15 CIARA MC NEVIN            14 LONG              1:02.13L I      
 18 SINEAD MYLETTE            12 CBAR              1:02.54L P      
 30 KEENA WALSH               14 GAL               1:03.99L P      
 32 JENNIFER WARD             16 B DOL             1:04.03L P      
 34 CLARE GEOGHEGAN           17 COM               1:04.29L P      
 39 RUTH KEOGH                14 GAL               1:04.50L P      
 42 SARAH KELLY               13 COM               1:04.88L P      
 49 CIARA NAUGHTON            15 GAL               1:05.35L P      
 54 KATIE MC KNIGHT           13 GAL               1:05.49L P      
 56 SIONANN O'REILLY-COLLINS  16 ATH               1:05.64L P      
 60 SARAH MC HUGH-MURPHY      14 CLM               1:05.82L P      
 61 SHONA KEAVENEY            14 SLIGO             1:05.87L P      
 80 NIAMH MC NAMARA           14 ATH               1:07.02L P      
 82 KATE FINN                 13 GAL               1:07.08L P      
 88 FIONA STAUNTON            14 GAL               1:07.71L P      
113 DEARBHAILE MADDEN         12 LONG              1:13.51L P      
114 NIAMH KILGALLON           12 CLM               1:13.53L P      
 
Boys  Open 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 NICHOLAS QUINN            17 CBAR              1:05.47L I      
  4 NICHOLAS QUINN            17 CBAR              1:06.03L F      
  2 NICHOLAS QUINN            17 CBAR              1:06.32L P      
 10 ALEX CONDRON              15 ATH               1:12.26L P      
 12 ALEX CONDRON              15 ATH               1:12.97L I      
  9 ALEX CONDRON              15 ATH               1:14.34L F      
 17 DARRAGH JOYCE             15 ATH               1:14.95L P      
 17 DARRAGH JOYCE             15 ATH               1:15.10L I      
 18 RONAN ANDERSON            13 SLIGO             1:17.37L I      
 23 RONAN ANDERSON            13 SLIGO             1:18.54L P      
 28 MICHAEL KELLY             13 ATH               1:23.13L P      
 29 PATRICK LIVINGSTONE       13 CBAR              1:23.67L P      
 34 JONATHAN BRINN            13 TUAM              1:27.43L P      
 39 CIARAN MADDEN             13 LONG              1:31.68L P      
 
Girls  Open 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 SARA ENGLISH              28 CBAR              1:19.60L I      
  7 SARA ENGLISH              28 CBAR              1:19.67L F      
  5 KEENA WALSH               14 GAL               1:19.72L P      
  8 KEENA WALSH               14 GAL               1:20.09L F      
 10 KEENA WALSH               14 GAL               1:21.28L I      
  8 SARA ENGLISH              28 CBAR              1:21.30L P      
 21 NIAMH KILGALLON           12 CLM               1:30.84L P      
 
Boys  Open 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 NICHOLAS QUINN            17 CBAR              4:36.48L F      
  3 NICHOLAS QUINN            17 CBAR              4:40.29L P      
  6 CIAN DUFFY                16 GAL               4:41.29L F      
  7 CIAN DUFFY                16 GAL               4:46.66L P      
 14 EOGHAN GRADY              14 CBAR              5:15.12L P      
 
Girls  Open 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 SAOIRSE MC GRATH          16 GAL               5:14.56L F      
  7 SAOIRSE MC GRATH          16 GAL               5:18.41L P      
  9 RUTH KEOGH                14 GAL               5:27.89L P      
 13 JENNIFER WARD             16 B DOL             5:32.06L P      
 12 SHONA KEAVENEY            14 SLIGO             5:32.38L F      
 14 SARAH KELLY               13 COM               5:33.31L P      
  9 JENNIFER WARD             16 B DOL             5:33.64L F      
 16 SHONA KEAVENEY            14 SLIGO             5:34.62L P      
 10 SARAH KELLY               13 COM               5:42.04L F      
 19 FIONA STAUNTON            14 GAL               5:42.16L P      
 17 OLIVIA FULLARD            15 COM               5:42.33L F      
 21 KATIE MC KNIGHT           13 GAL               5:44.17L P      
 26 OLIVIA FULLARD            15 COM               5:57.01L P      
  0 SINEAD MYLETTE            12 CBAR                    NS P      
  0 SARA ENGLISH              28 CBAR                    NS P      
 
Boys  Open 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL                 27.36L P      
 11 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL                 28.01L I      
 13 JACK KEOGH                17 GAL                 28.58L I      
 17 JACK KEOGH                17 GAL                 28.67L P      
 25 DARRAGH JOYCE             15 ATH                 29.98L P      
 
Girls  Open 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 JASMIN BRENNAN            15 GAL                 31.15L P      
 16 JASMIN BRENNAN            15 GAL                 31.35L I      
 18 CIARA NAUGHTON            15 GAL                 31.48L I      
 21 CIARA NAUGHTON            15 GAL                 31.53L P      
 23 JENNIFER WARD             16 B DOL               31.75L P      
 20 JENNIFER WARD             16 B DOL               31.84L I      
 30 CLARE GEOGHEGAN           17 COM                 32.57L P      
 
Boys  Open 800 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 BRENDAN GIBBONS           16 ATH               8:29.64L F      
  8 CONOR SMYTH               15 GAL               9:10.49L F      
 10 JOSEPH MOONEY             14 SLIGO             9:15.97L F      
 
Girls  Open 800 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 SARAH KELLY               13 COM               9:31.72L F      
 10 CIARA MC NEVIN            14 LONG              9:48.51L F      
 13 MAEDBH HURST              14 ATH              10:05.28L F      
 14 NIAMH MC NAMARA           14 ATH              10:05.37L F      
 20 SARAH MC HUGH-MURPHY      14 CLM              10:18.11L F      
 
Girls  Open 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 CIARA NAUGHTON            15 GAL                 32.61L I      
  8 CIARA NAUGHTON            15 GAL                 33.03L P      
  9 CIARA NAUGHTON            15 GAL                 33.12L F      
 11 SIONANN O'REILLY-COLLINS  16 ATH                 33.49L P      
 14 SIOBHAN RYAN              15 ATH                 33.57L I      
 18 SIOBHAN RYAN              15 ATH                 33.97L P      
 17 SIONANN O'REILLY-COLLINS  16 ATH                 34.32L I      
 24 SHONA KEAVENEY            14 SLIGO               35.68L P      
 25 KERRIE HORKAN             17 GAL                 35.93L P      
 
Girls  Open 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 SARAH KELLY               13 COM               4:43.75L P      
 16 SARA ENGLISH              28 CBAR              4:46.22L P      
 17 CIARA MC NEVIN            14 LONG              4:46.31L P      
 15 CIARA MC NEVIN            14 LONG              4:48.68L F      
 23 KEENA WALSH               14 GAL               4:50.99L P      
 25 SINEAD MYLETTE            12 CBAR              4:51.55L P      
 35 MAEDBH HURST              14 ATH               4:55.30L P      
 10 SARA ENGLISH              28 CBAR              4:55.85L F      
 38 NIAMH MC NAMARA           14 ATH               4:57.62L P      
 43 SARAH MC HUGH-MURPHY      14 CLM               4:59.45L P      
 52 OLIVIA FULLARD            15 COM               5:04.24L P      
 
Boys  Open 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 BRENDAN GIBBONS           16 ATH               4:10.26L P      
  4 BRENDAN GIBBONS           16 ATH               4:14.26L F      
 15 JACK KEOGH                17 GAL               4:23.48L P      
 12 CONOR SMYTH               15 GAL               4:23.58L F      
 16 EOGHAN GRADY              14 CBAR              4:24.32L P      
  8 EOGHAN GRADY              14 CBAR              4:25.17L F      
 19 CONOR SMYTH               15 GAL               4:26.11L P      
 36 DARRAGH JOYCE             15 ATH               4:39.57L P      
 49 PATRICK FLANAGAN          13 LONG              6:32.77L P      
 
Girls  Open 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 SARAH KELLY               13 COM               1:05.77L F      
  7 SARAH KELLY               13 COM               1:06.96L P      
  9 SARAH KELLY               13 COM               1:07.43L I      
 10 JASMIN BRENNAN            15 GAL               1:08.41L F      
 10 JASMIN BRENNAN            15 GAL               1:08.75L I      
 12 SINEAD MYLETTE            12 CBAR              1:08.88L I      
 13 CLARE GEOGHEGAN           17 COM               1:09.59L P      
 16 SAOIRSE MC GRATH          16 GAL               1:10.24L I      
 17 CLARE GEOGHEGAN           17 COM               1:10.47L I      
 16 CIARA NAUGHTON            15 GAL               1:10.50L P      
 17 SINEAD MYLETTE            12 CBAR              1:10.55L P      
 18 JASMIN BRENNAN            15 GAL               1:10.59L P      
 20 SAOIRSE MC GRATH          16 GAL               1:10.88L P      
 29 NIAMH MC NAMARA           14 ATH               1:13.46L P      
 
Boys  Open 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 NICHOLAS QUINN            17 CBAR                58.28L I      
  3 NICHOLAS QUINN            17 CBAR                59.05L P      
  5 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL                 59.17L F      
  6 NICHOLAS QUINN            17 CBAR                59.28L F      
  5 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL                 59.55L P      
  8 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL                 59.78L I      
 14 JACK KEOGH                17 GAL               1:00.75L I      
 19 JACK KEOGH                17 GAL               1:01.24L P      
 24 BRENDAN GIBBONS           16 ATH               1:03.63L P      
 31 JOSEPH MOONEY             14 SLIGO             1:05.24L P      
 40 GERRY QUINN               13 LONG              1:10.91L P      
  0 MICHAEL KELLY             13 ATH                     NS P      
 
Girls  Open 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 SHONA KEAVENEY            14 SLIGO             2:29.63L F      
  8 RUTH KEOGH                14 GAL               2:30.79L P      
 10 RUTH KEOGH                14 GAL               2:32.53L F      
 12 SHONA KEAVENEY            14 SLIGO             2:33.80L P      
 15 SIOBHAN RYAN              15 ATH               2:34.18L F      
 15 SIOBHAN RYAN              15 ATH               2:34.74L P      
 17 CIARA MC NEVIN            14 LONG              2:34.87L F      
 17 SIONANN O'REILLY-COLLINS  16 ATH               2:35.17L P      
 19 CIARA MC NEVIN            14 LONG              2:35.38L P      
 18 SIONANN O'REILLY-COLLINS  16 ATH               2:36.31L F      
 22 KATIE MC KNIGHT           13 GAL               2:36.72L P      
 
Boys  Open 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 CIAN DUFFY                16 GAL               2:14.73L P      
  4 CIAN DUFFY                16 GAL               2:15.34L F      
  9 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL               2:21.17L P      
 13 JOSEPH MOONEY             14 SLIGO             2:22.50L F      
 17 JOSEPH MOONEY             14 SLIGO             2:25.90L P      
 24 GERRY QUINN               13 LONG              2:39.38L P      
 26 CIARAN BURKE              11 TUAM              2:41.28L P      
 37 DARA MC HUGH-MURPHY       12 CLM               2:56.65L P      
 
Girls  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 SAOIRSE MC GRATH          16 GAL               2:26.45L F      
  3 SAOIRSE MC GRATH          16 GAL               2:29.44L P      
  8 JASMIN BRENNAN            15 GAL               2:33.89L P      
  9 RUTH KEOGH                14 GAL               2:34.01L F      
 10 RUTH KEOGH                14 GAL               2:34.52L P      
 10 CIARA MC NEVIN            14 LONG              2:35.15L F      
 13 CIARA MC NEVIN            14 LONG              2:36.44L P      
 13 SARA ENGLISH              28 CBAR              2:36.44L P      
 15 CLARE GEOGHEGAN           17 COM               2:36.45L F      
 17 KEENA WALSH               14 GAL               2:37.47L P      
 17 SHONA KEAVENEY            14 SLIGO             2:37.57L F      
 19 CLARE GEOGHEGAN           17 COM               2:37.74L P      
 23 SARAH KELLY               13 COM               2:38.51L P      
 25 SHONA KEAVENEY            14 SLIGO             2:39.24L P      
 26 KATIE MC KNIGHT           13 GAL               2:40.42L P      
 35 OLIVIA FULLARD            15 COM               2:42.91L P      
 43 SARAH MC HUGH-MURPHY      14 CLM               2:44.61L P      
 
Boys  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 CIAN DUFFY                16 GAL               2:12.42L F      
  6 NICHOLAS QUINN            17 CBAR              2:13.26L P      
  7 CIAN DUFFY                16 GAL               2:13.96L P      
 13 BRENDAN GIBBONS           16 ATH               2:15.68L F      
 11 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL               2:17.56L P      
  9 NICHOLAS QUINN            17 CBAR              2:19.32L F      
 15 BRENDAN GIBBONS           16 ATH               2:21.70L P      
 22 RONAN ANDERSON            13 SLIGO             2:25.14L P      
 27 EOGHAN GRADY              14 CBAR              2:27.82L P      
 34 MICHAEL KELLY             13 ATH               2:35.95L P      
 40 PATRICK LIVINGSTONE       13 CBAR              2:45.16L P      
  0 DARA MC HUGH-MURPHY       12 CLM                     NS P      
 
Girls  Open 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 DAIRNE RYAN               23 GAL                 27.71L I      
  5 DAIRNE RYAN               23 GAL                 27.78L F      
  5 DAIRNE RYAN               23 GAL                 27.83L P      
 10 SAOIRSE MC GRATH          16 GAL                 28.20L P      
 14 CIARA MC NEVIN            14 LONG                29.07L I      
 21 CIARA MC NEVIN            14 LONG                29.30L P      
 25 KERRIE HORKAN             17 GAL                 29.50L P      
 29 JASMIN BRENNAN            15 GAL                 29.67L P      
 36 CLARE GEOGHEGAN           17 COM                 30.06L P      
 
Boys  Open 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 KEVIN MC GLADE            18 GAL                 24.63L I      
  5 KEVIN MC GLADE            18 GAL                 24.65L F      
  6 KEVIN MC GLADE            18 GAL                 25.09L P      
 16 BRENDAN GIBBONS           16 ATH                 25.79L P      
 17 BRENDAN GIBBONS           16 ATH                 25.83L I      
 19 JACK KEOGH                17 GAL                 26.05L P      
 19 JACK KEOGH                17 GAL                 26.07L I      
 38 EOGHAN GRADY              14 CBAR                27.83L P      
 43 PATRICK FLANAGAN          13 LONG                43.95L P      
 
Girls  Open 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 KEENA WALSH               14 GAL               2:53.72L F      
  3 KEENA WALSH               14 GAL               2:56.86L P      
 
Boys  Open 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 NICHOLAS QUINN            17 CBAR              2:20.65L F      
  1 NICHOLAS QUINN            17 CBAR              2:25.80L P      
  4 ALEX CONDRON              15 ATH               2:36.69L F      
  6 DARRAGH JOYCE             15 ATH               2:37.56L F      
  6 DARRAGH JOYCE             15 ATH               2:39.44L P      
  8 RONAN ANDERSON            13 SLIGO             2:43.35L F      
  8 RONAN ANDERSON            13 SLIGO             2:46.13L P      
 10 ALEX CONDRON              15 ATH               2:48.25L P      
 14 MICHAEL KELLY             13 ATH               2:57.90L P      
  0 PATRICK LIVINGSTONE       13 CBAR                    NS P      
 
Girls  Open 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 KERRIE HORKAN             17 GAL                 29.56L S