IRISH MINOR SCHOOLS CHAMPS FEB 2017             
 
Girls  07-09 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 FIONA DUDA                 9 SCMRS               38.82S F      
  4 SHAUNA NOLAN               9 NFL                 40.19S F      
  8 EMMA MOONEY                7 GSCOI               40.75S F      
 14 KATE STUART-TRAINER        9 BAY                 42.80S F      
 19 SASHA COLEMAN              9 HIST                44.10S F      
 21 GRACE QUINN                9 KILRO               45.99S F      
 
Girls  10-10 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 GRACE O'BRIEN             10 NFL                 34.35S F      
  7 LIADAN RUDDY              10 FMAS                34.64S F      
 19 REBECCA WALSHE            10 SCROI               37.35S F      
 19 MICHELLE RAILTON          10 PCT                 37.35S F      
 28 ARIANE PHELAN             10 STDOM               38.45S F      
 29 SARAH DOLAN               10 CREAG               38.49S F      
 31 NICOLA BRENNAN            10 CORFU               38.65S F      
 32 LUCY MARTIN               10 MOOR                38.66S F      
 33 LORRAINE MORAN            10 RAHA                39.01S F      
 34 LILY MULRENAN             10 LOUGH               39.05S F      
 35 MEABH O'ROURKE            10 LAVY                39.11S F      
 35 GEMMA MANNION             10 COOSA               39.11S F      
 37 MAIJA DICKIE              10 CSAMP               39.25S F      
 52 CLARA DOHERTY             10 CARRA               42.13S F      
 
Boys  07-09 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 TOM O'ROURKE               9 .ATH                37.88S F      
  9 MARK BRADLEY               9 HIPK                39.19S F      
 18 CHRISTIAN O'BRIEN          9 GSA                 43.45S F      
 
Boys  10-10 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 SEAN O'DONOGHUE           10 GSA                 34.05S F      
 13 BARRY WALSH               10 CURRB               36.24S F      
 27 LIAM MARTIN               10 CREAG               39.23S F      
 31 DAVID KILBANE             10 GSRI                40.22S F      
 
Girls  07-09 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 EMMA MOONEY                7 GSCOI               53.42S F      
  3 SASHA COLEMAN              9 HIST                53.42S F      
 14 GRACE QUINN                9 KILRO               57.91S F      
 16 LEAH CONNELL               9 BAMC                58.55S F      
 19 LILY O'GRADY               9 BDARE               59.32S F      
 24 RACHEL MALONE              9 KILCL             1:00.81S F      
 
Girls  10-10 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 RIONAGH MC CORMACK        10 NFL                 46.51S F      
  8 JANE O'BOYLE              10 WHLD                47.02S F      
 13 LUCY MARTIN               10 MOOR                48.66S F      
 15 MICHELLE RAILTON          10 PCT                 49.99S F      
 20 MEABH O'ROURKE            10 LAVY                51.27S F      
 22 ARIANE PHELAN             10 STDOM               51.45S F      
 25 SIENNA KELLY              10 GSCLM               52.09S F      
 32 ISILDE HANNON             10 SCIDE               53.02S F      
 37 SARAH HENEGHAN            10 BREA                54.33S F      
 39 CLARA DOHERTY             10 CARRA               54.52S F      
 47 EMILY HOLMES              10 STMS                56.94S F      
  0 EMELIA JOYCE              10 LOGBM                   NS F      
  0 KASSIE RATHER             10 GSMA                    NS F      
  0 AMY BRESLIN               10 BARN                    NS F      
 
Boys  07-09 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 EVAN MC KEON               9 CREAG               54.30S F      
 10 DYLAN TOBIN                9 ST AT               57.57S F      
 12 SCCOTT DUDA                7 SCM                 58.27S F      
 13 OISIN O'DONOGHUE           9 GSA                 58.37S F      
 14 MICHAEL CUNNINGHAM SMYTH   9 SCI               1:00.32S F      
 18 CHRISTIAN O'BRIEN          9 GSA               1:02.75S F      
 
Boys  10-10 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 SEAN O'NEILL              10 TCLA                48.77S F      
 13 MICHAEL LAVIN             10 WHLD                50.98S F      
 14 LIAM MARTIN               10 CREAG               51.61S F      
 
Girls  07-09 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 FIONA DUDA                 9 SCMRS               43.84S F      
  3 SINEAD FREEMAN             9 TARM                43.99S F      
 12 KATIE KELLY                9 SNBM                48.92S F      
 14 ELLA MC KEON               9 ST BR               49.15S F      
 15 LOUISA HUSSEY              9 SCI                 49.30S F      
 24 MOLLY MULVEY               9 STJOE               50.59S F      
  0 NIAMH CONNERY              8 STJTA               50.85S F      
 27 KATE STUART-TRAINER        9 BAY                 52.89S F      
  0 CAOIMHE WALSHE             8 BREA                    NS F      
 
Girls  10-10 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 LIADAN RUDDY              10 FMAS                40.25S F      
  9 GRACE O'BRIEN             10 NFL                 41.54S F      
 12 CARA HIGGINS              10 GSCLM               43.32S F      
 16 JANE O'BOYLE              10 WHLD                44.19S F      
 18 SIENNA KELLY              10 GSCLM               44.62S F      
 21 LORRAINE MORAN            10 RAHA                44.95S F      
 23 NICOLA BRENNAN            10 CORFU               45.34S F      
 25 KAYLA MC KEON             10 CREAG               45.41S F      
 27 MARIJA GIERRAITYTE        10 SCROI               46.11S F      
 29 GRACE O'DONNELL           10 MEL                 46.50S F      
 31 AOIFE PURTILL             10 TCLA                46.83S F      
 34 MAIJA DICKIE              10 CSAMP               47.26S F      
 36 GEMMA MANNION             10 COOSA               47.37S F      
 38 RÓISÍN HORKAN             10 MEEL                47.58S F      
 47 SARAH DOLAN               10 CREAG               48.84S F      
 53 LILY MULRENAN             10 LOUGH               50.54S F      
  0 REBECCA WALSHE            10 SCROI                   NS F      
  0 EMELIA JOYCE              10 LOGBM                   NS F      
  0 KASSIE RATHER             10 GSMA                    NS F      
 
Boys  07-09 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 SHANE MC GUIGAN            9 AUGH                48.78S F      
 20 MARK BRADLEY               9 HIPK                50.33S F      
 24 SENAN MC WEENEY            9 MEL                 52.32S F      
 
Boys  10-10 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 BARRY WALSH               10 CURRB               40.00S F      
  5 SEAN O'DONOGHUE           10 GSA                 41.23S F      
 14 ANDREW HENSON             10 TCLA                43.67S F      
 17 JASON DUGGAN              10 STOPA               45.01S F      
 26 JAMES CONNAUGHTON         10 TCLA                46.11S F      
 38 EOGHAN RYNN               10 ARIG                47.49S F      
 44 DAVID KILBANE             10 GSRI                48.51S F      
 47 RORY BOYLE                10 STPAG               48.92S F      
 49 JOHN GIBBS                10 STPAG               49.11S F      
 
Girls  07-09 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SINEAD FREEMAN             9 TARM                43.37S F      
  4 SHAUNA NOLAN               9 NFL                 48.42S F      
  9 NIAMH MURPHY               9 SCIDE               53.15S F      
 11 LOUISA HUSSEY              9 SCI                 54.53S F      
 12 LAURA GERAGHTY             9 SCI                 55.04S F      
 
Girls  10-10 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 RIONAGH MC CORMACK        10 NFL                 41.68S F      
 12 KAYLA MC KEON             10 CREAG               42.88S F      
 21 GRACE O'DONNELL           10 MEL                 46.74S F      
 23 CARA HIGGINS              10 GSCLM               47.16S F      
 24 MARIJA GIERRAITYTE        10 SCROI               47.90S F      
 27 AOIFE PURTILL             10 TCLA                49.55S F      
 28 AMELIA CLARKE             10 AUGH                50.01S F      
 29 SARAH HENEGHAN            10 BREA                50.42S F      
 
Boys  07-09 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 SCCOTT DUDA                7 SCM                 50.67S F      
  7 EVAN MC KEON               9 CREAG               51.21S F      
 
Boys  10-10 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 ANDREW HENSON             10 TCLA                43.80S F      
 21 CONOR O'BRIEN             10 BARN                51.88S F      
  0 CONOR LANIGAN             10 SCM                     NS F      
 
Girls  11-11 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 ALAOISE REGAN             11 BDARE             1:25.10S F      
 13 GILLIAN MURPHY            11 SCIDE             1:32.75S F      
 14 KATIE MANNING             11 NFL               1:34.01S F      
 19 ROSIE DOORLY              11 BAR               1:35.52S F      
 
Girls  12-12 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 KELIS CURRAN              12 TARM              1:20.54S F      
 20 CAROL GRIFFIN             12 BAR               1:23.53S F      
 22 AISLING STAPLETON         12 BREA              1:24.41S F      
 24 DEARBHLA HORKAN           12 MEEL              1:25.73S F      
 30 CARA FITZPATRICK          12 TCLA              1:28.59S F      
 36 EVA FITZPATRICK           12 TCLA              1:31.16S F      
 40 KATE OWENS                12 SCI               1:33.23S F      
 43 ANNA BURNS                12 BAR               1:35.07S F      
  0 KAREN O'BOYLE             12 WHLD                    NS F      
  0 ERIKA LOWE                12 BAY                     NS F      
 
Boys  11-11 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 MARK HYNES                11 SCMMO             1:22.45S F      
  6 SASHA MC ALEER            11 STPAG             1:25.21S F      
 15 SENAN MC DONNELL          11 BAR               1:34.11S F      
 19 LUKE WOOLEY               11 CLMNS             1:36.68S F      
  0 JACK DELANEY              11 LOGBM                   NS F      
 
Boys  12-12 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 CONOR DONOHOE             12 PKCAR             1:21.79S F      
 12 JAMES WOOLEY              12 CMBNS             1:23.69S F      
 13 ROAN FLAHERTY             12 BAY               1:24.31S F      
 15 EOIN TREANOR              12 GSCLM             1:26.61S F      
 
Girls  11-11 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 AISLING SCANLON           11 AUGH                34.66S F      
  7 ELLA POWELL               11 CORFU               34.77S F      
 15 REKA FABIAN               11 SCROI               35.73S F      
 21 SORCHA BRENNAN            11 PCT                 37.56S F      
 25 AOIFE BUNDSCHU            11 SCI                 37.97S F      
 
Girls  12-12 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 AVA MC KEON               12 CREAG               31.78S F      
  8 ERIKA LOWE                12 BAY                 31.81S F      
 12 ELLEN MULRENAN            12 LOUGH               32.57S F      
 19 EMILY MARTIN              12 MOOR                33.40S F      
 23 CAROL GRIFFIN             12 BAR                 33.67S F      
 24 ALANNAH CANAVAN           12 CROSS               33.80S F      
 28 KATE HAGAN                12 NFL                 34.25S F      
 36 EVA FITZPATRICK           12 TCLA                34.81S F      
  0 ELOISE CLARKE             12 .ATH                35.85S F      
 
Boys  11-11 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 KYLE FAGAN                11 TCLA                31.52S F      
  9 MARK HYNES                11 SCMMO               33.71S F      
 13 ZACH MEEGAN               11 COOSA               35.00S F      
  0 HARRY SMYTH               11 CLMNS                   NS F      
 
Boys  12-12 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 PHILIP DUDA               12 SCMRS               29.83S F      
 11 GERO GILMARTIN            12 FMAS                31.26S F      
 14 SHAUN KILKENNY            12 GORG                31.80S F      
 22 ADAM MURPHY               12 BREA                33.71S F      
  0 EAMON DOHERTY             12 STOPA                   NS F      
 
Girls  11-11 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 18 KATIE MANNING             11 NFL                 50.56S F      
 
Girls  12-12 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 EMILY MARTIN              12 MOOR                42.43S F      
 14 AISLING STAPLETON         12 BREA                43.94S F      
  0 ELOISE CLARKE             12 .ATH                45.49S F      
 
Boys  11-11 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 ALAN KILCOMMONS           11 STPAS               49.55S F      
  0 JACK DELANEY              11 LOGBM                   NS F      
 
Boys  12-12 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 CIAN MC CORMACK           12 NFL                 40.42S F      
  7 EUAN JENNINGS             12 BAR                 40.87S F      
  9 GERO GILMARTIN            12 FMAS                41.16S F      
 15 EWAN JOYCE-WHYTE          12 BREA                43.96S F      
 16 ROAN FLAHERTY             12 BAY                 44.24S F      
 18 CONOR DONOHOE             12 PKCAR               45.19S F      
 
Girls  11-11 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 AISLING SCANLON           11 AUGH                38.94S F      
 12 REKA FABIAN               11 SCROI               40.78S F      
 16 SORCHA BRENNAN            11 PCT                 41.24S F      
 32 AOIFE BUNDSCHU            11 SCI                 45.34S F      
 
Girls  12-12 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 ALANNAH CANAVAN           12 CROSS               36.31S F      
 13 ELLIE MORAN               12 GSHR                37.75S F      
 16 DEARBHLA HORKAN           12 MEEL                38.25S F      
 18 ELLEN MULRENAN            12 LOUGH               38.75S F      
 26 KATE HAGAN                12 NFL                 40.49S F      
 29 CARA FITZPATRICK          12 TCLA                40.77S F      
 40 ANNA BURNS                12 BAR                 42.20S F      
  0 NIAMH KENNEDY             12 BAR                     NS F      
 
Boys  11-11 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 KYLE FAGAN                11 TCLA                36.78S F      
  3 OLIVER KEARNEY            11 GSLE                37.52S F      
 10 ZACH MEEGAN               11 COOSA               41.15S F      
 18 LUKE WOOLEY               11 CLMNS               42.96S F      
 22 MATTIE NEWELL             11 STPT                44.28S F      
 23 CIAN HOGAN                11 STPAG               44.45S F      
 24 BRIAN O'DONNELL           11 TUAIR               44.87S F      
 
Boys  12-12 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 PHILIP DUDA               12 SCMRS               33.91S F      
  8 AONGHUS COOKE             12 KNON                36.08S F      
 14 SHAUN KILKENNY            12 GORG                38.08S F      
 15 LUCA DUGGAN               12 STOPA               38.82S F      
 25 CAOLAN MEADOWS            12 STPA                42.02S F      
  0 EAMON DOHERTY             12 STOPA                   NS F      
 
Girls  11-11 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 ALAOISE REGAN             11 BDARE               37.34S F      
 14 SHEENAGH HANRAHAN         11 CREAG               41.91S F      
 16 LAOISE HANLEY             11 GSL                 42.21S F      
 17 ROSIE DOORLY              11 BAR                 42.72S F      
 19 CLODAGH SMITH             11 STDOM               43.13S F      
 23 MAIREAD LOWE              11 GSLE                44.62S F      
 
Girls  12-12 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 KELIS CURRAN              12 TARM                33.38S F      
  5 AVA MC KEON               12 CREAG               34.29S F      
  8 ELLIE MORAN               12 GSHR                35.81S F      
 28 AVA DEELEY                12 MEL                 40.88S F      
 35 AISLING MC NAMARA         12 CORFU               45.53S F      
 
Boys  11-11 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 HARRY SMYTH               11 CLMNS               37.47S F      
  6 OLIVER KEARNEY            11 GSLE                38.65S F      
 20 CORMAC RYNN               11 ARIG                47.00S F      
 22 ALAN KILCOMMONS           11 STPAS               47.38S F      
 
Boys  12-12 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 AONGHUS COOKE             12 KNON                35.21S F      
 10 CIAN MC CORMACK           12 NFL                 35.70S F      
 11 EOIN TREANOR              12 GSCLM               35.77S F      
 24 ODIE MELIA                12 LAVY                41.66S F      
  0 BEN SMYTH                 12 CLMNS                   NS F      
  0 JAMES WOOLEY              12 CMBNS                   NS F