Irish Minor Schools 11-Dec-10

Girls  09&U 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  0 NAOISE SCOTT RYAN          9 MYSLI               40.19S F      
  5 MADELINE MITCHELL          9 CSCIO               40.38S P      
  5 MADELINE MITCHELL          9 CSCIO               42.15S F      
 10 LAURA JOHNSON              9 CARDK               42.94S P      
  0 ISABELLE GIBBS             9 ROIS                49.50S F      
  0 FIONA CONWAY               8 CBAVY                   NS P      
 
Boys  09&U 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 LEE TIERNEY                8 CSTFA               41.75S P      
  6 LEE TIERNEY                8 CSTFA               43.60S F      
 
Girls  10-10 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 STEPHANIE MC LOUGHLIN     10 CMSMC               41.13S F      
  4 CAOIMHE DOWLING           10 CSMOR               42.02S F      
  4 CAOIMHE DOWLING           10 CSMOR               42.45S P      
 10 ROISIN FINN               10 CSMOR               44.81S P      
  0 LILLA FRANK               10 CCULL               45.49S F      
  0 LISA O'BRIEN              10 CMSMC               46.62S F      
 18 SOPHIE MORAN              10 CSCIO               47.07S P      
 20 ERIN LALLY                10 CGSUD               48.17S P      
  0 CAOIMHE CONWELL           10 CQUAY               48.49S F      
  0 EVA FINN                  10 CMSMC               48.61S F      
 25 RUBY MURPHY               10 CSCIO               49.22S P      
 28 CAOIMHE SWEENEY           10 CMAR                50.10S P      
  0 HANNAH GRADY              10 CRAIF                   NS P      
 
Boys  10-10 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 RHYS ROWLANDS             10 CWOP                39.36S P      
  1 RHYS ROWLANDS             10 CWOP                39.72S F      
  2 MARK O'BOYLE              10 CMEL                40.39S F      
  2 MARK O'BOYLE              10 CMEL                40.71S P      
  4 MICHAEL MC CANN           10 NEWTO               43.50S F      
  6 OISÍN O'ROURKE            10 CLAVY               44.90S F      
  4 MICHAEL MC CANN           10 NEWTO               44.94S P      
  5 OISÍN O'ROURKE            10 CLAVY               45.51S P      
  7 SEAN O'CONNOR             10 CSNUG               45.55S P      
  0 LIAM SMYTH                10 CSCF                46.48S F      
 10 TADGH MC NEVIN            10 CSTON               46.50S P      
  0 CIAN RAFTERY              10 CSTPA               47.53S F      
  0 NIALL KELLY               10 CBALL               48.55S F      
 18 RONAN KENNY               10 CSML                49.25S P      
 22 DIARMUID MC CORMACK       10 CSCIO               50.52S P      
  0 MICHAEL FAHY              10 CSTPC               52.49S F      
 24 DAVID LIVINGSTONE         10 CBREA               53.70S P      
  0 ROBERT KELLY              10 COOSA               45.65S P      
  0 EOGHAN LENNON             10 CARDK                   NS P      
 
Girls  09&U 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 NAOISE SCOTT RYAN          9 MYSLI               59.29S F      
 
Boys  09&U 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 JACK DAVIN                 9 CSTPT               52.75S F      
  3 JACK DAVIN                 9 CSTPT               53.32S P      
  7 LEE TIERNEY                8 CSTFA               56.30S P      
  8 DARRAGH HANRAHAN           9 CSCIO               56.51S P      
 12 DIARMUID O'ROURKE          8 CLAVY             1:01.28S P      
 
Girls  10-10 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 AOIBHEANN REILLY          10 CREAG               41.22S F      
  2 AOIBHEANN REILLY          10 CREAG               42.00S P      
  4 BRIONNA GEOGHEGAN         10 COOSA               42.22S F      
  3 BRIONNA GEOGHEGAN         10 COOSA               43.46S P      
  5 RUTH GRIFFIN              10 CGFUR               43.47S P      
  6 CHLOE MC GLOIN            10 CWSTM               43.49S P      
  7 CAOIMHE DOWLING           10 CSMOR               43.84S P      
  5 CHLOE MC GLOIN            10 CWSTM               44.85S F      
  6 RUTH GRIFFIN              10 CGFUR               46.44S F      
 10 KELLY ENNIS               10 CWBA                48.31S P      
 12 SOPHIE MORAN              10 CSCIO               53.84S P      
 
Boys  10-10 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 DANIEL ENNIS              10 CWBA                42.72S F      
  5 MICHAEL MC CANN           10 NEWTO               42.90S P      
  6 MICHAEL MC CANN           10 NEWTO               43.63S F      
  0 RONAN DERVAN              10 CSTPC               47.87S F      
 
Girls  10-10 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 STEPHANIE MC LOUGHLIN     10 CMSMC               36.60S F      
  3 AOIBHEANN REILLY          10 CREAG               36.62S P      
  6 AOIBHEANN REILLY          10 CREAG               36.73S F      
  0 LISA O'BRIEN              10 CMSMC               39.51S F      
 16 ROISIN FINN               10 CSMOR               39.78S P      
  0 EVA FINN                  10 CMSMC               39.93S F      
  0 CAOIMHE CONWELL           10 CQUAY               40.09S F      
  0 LILLA FRANK               10 CCULL               40.38S F      
 21 RUTH GRIFFIN              10 CGFUR               40.88S P      
 22 KELLY ENNIS               10 CWBA                42.78S P      
 24 BRIONNA GEOGHEGAN         10 COOSA               44.46S P      
  0 ANNA COYNE                10 CSCIO                   NS P      
 
Boys  10-10 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 HARRY BURKE               10 CMICM               33.95S F      
  2 JACK BRENNAN              10 CORFU               36.47S P      
  3 RHYS ROWLANDS             10 CWOP                36.94S F      
  5 RHYS ROWLANDS             10 CWOP                37.28S P      
  5 JACK BRENNAN              10 CORFU               37.98S F      
  8 ROBERT KELLY              10 COOSA               38.22S P      
 10 TADGH MC NEVIN            10 CSTON               38.29S P      
 11 JOSEPH DOORLY             10 CGFUR               38.31S P      
  0 DANIEL ENNIS              10 CWBA                38.41S F      
 12 SEAN O'CONNOR             10 CSNUG               38.83S P      
 13 DULTUAGH HOLMES           10 CSOO                41.60S P      
 14 THOMAS MC FARLAND         10 CMAR                43.62S P      
  0 EOGHAN LENNON             10 CARDK                   NS P      
 
Girls  09&U 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 ALLANAH BLACOE             9 CSCIO               46.75S P      
  4 ALLANAH BLACOE             9 CSCIO               47.02S F      
  7 SAOIRSE BURKE              9 CGSTU               52.00S P      
 10 LAURA JOHNSON              9 CARDK               52.77S P      
 12 LABHOISE BOYLE             8 CSCIO               54.04S P      
  0 FIONA CONWAY               8 CBAVY                   NS P      
 
Boys  09&U 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 CATHAL JOYCE               9 CMICM               46.60S F      
  0 THOMAS SCULLY              9 CSTPA               48.24S F      
  5 JACK DAVIN                 9 CSTPT               49.42S P      
  5 JACK DAVIN                 9 CSTPT               49.73S F      
  0 EVAN O'BOYLE               9 CSTPA               52.28S F      
 15 DAVID DOORLEY              9 CGFUR               57.52S P      
 
Girls  10-10 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 LAUREN WALSH              10 CSCIO               47.51S P      
  3 LAUREN WALSH              10 CSCIO               47.75S F      
  0 SHAUNA HEFFERNAN          10 CMSMC               50.39S F      
 10 HEATHER FADDEN            10 CBREA               50.92S P      
 18 EVE QUANE                 10 CSCF                54.35S P      
 20 ANNA COYNE                10 CSCIO               55.00S P      
  0 MEADHBH HANNON            10 CSCF                57.95S F      
  0 HANNAH GRADY              10 CRAIF                   NS P      
 
Boys  10-10 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 HARRY BURKE               10 CMICM               45.96S F      
  3 JACK BRENNAN              10 CORFU               47.47S F      
  4 JACK BRENNAN              10 CORFU               48.27S P      
  0 RONAN DERVAN              10 CSTPC               50.29S F      
  8 OWEN MOORE                10 STPGA               51.39S P      
 12 DULTUAGH HOLMES           10 CSOO                56.36S P      
 
Girls  09&U 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 MADELINE MITCHELL          9 CSCIO               52.63S F      
  2 MADELINE MITCHELL          9 CSCIO               57.85S P      
  4 ALLANAH BLACOE             9 CSCIO               59.16S P      
  5 ALLANAH BLACOE             9 CSCIO               59.44S F      
 
Boys  09&U 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 SEADHNA RYAN               9 CLANS               47.08S F      
  4 SEADHNA RYAN               9 CLANS               58.04S P      
 
Girls  12-12 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 KATE ANDERSON             12 CRNAM             1:21.52S P      
  0 MOLLY O'SULLIVAN          12 ROIS              1:22.58S F      
  0 NIAMH KILGALLON           12 CMSMC             1:24.58S F      
  0 SIOFRA HORAN              12 CSNUG             1:27.65S F      
  0 AOIBHEANN HENNIGAN        12 CSMTS             1:28.17S F      
 15 ANDRAYA SCULLY            12 CSCI              1:28.67S P      
 16 STACEY EGAN               12 CSTCY             1:30.78S P      
 17 PAOLA O'BRIEN             12 CGBB              1:31.75S P      
  0 PAULA MC DONAGH           12 CMSTB             1:32.75S F      
  0 ELIZABETH MURPHY          12 CLM               1:34.15S F      
  0 JESSICA DUNNE             12 ROIS              1:36.25S F      
 25 JEMMA MC MANAMON          12 CSCIO             1:38.06S P      
  1 KATE ANDERSON             12 CRNAM             2:43.32S F      
 
Boys  12-12 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 ADITYA DONOVAN            12 CSCIO             1:20.33S P      
  3 DAVID KNIGHT              12 CSCIO             1:20.42S P      
  0 MARK DERVAN               12 CSTPC             1:25.31S F      
 12 HUGH O'SULLIVAN           12 CSTOP             1:28.91S P      
 13 MARK MORAN                12 CSCIO             1:30.52S P      
 
Girls  11-11 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 SORCHA CASEY              11 CWSTM               34.88S P      
  6 SORCHA CASEY              11 CWSTM               35.60S F      
  0 EDEL EGAN                 11 CSTA                35.98S F      
  0 EVE BURKE                 11 CMSMC               36.10S F      
  0 UNA TOGHER                11 CSNUG               37.51S F      
  0 NIAMH HENEGHAN            11 CRAIF             1:27.62S F      
  0 SINEAD CAREY              11 CSCI                    NS P      
 
Boys  11-11 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CIARAN BURKE              11 CSTPT               31.68S P      
  2 ROBERT POWELL             11 CSHA                31.72S P      
  1 CIARAN BURKE              11 CSTPT               31.82S F      
  2 ROBERT POWELL             11 CSHA                32.04S F      
  4 COLM REILLY               11 CREAG               33.10S P      
  4 COLM REILLY               11 CREAG               33.21S F      
  8 BRYAN SCULLY              11 CWOP                35.03S P      
 
Girls  12-12 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 LAURA FAHY                12 CSTA                38.41S F      
  6 LAURA FAHY                12 CSTA                38.88S P      
  9 EMER CROSBY               12 CSCIO               40.04S P      
  0 AOIBHEANN HENNIGAN        12 CSMTS               40.40S F      
 12 RACHEL MURPHY             12 CQUAY               40.63S P      
  0 ANN MARIE KELLY           12 CMEEL               44.33S F      
  0 CATHERINE STAUNTON        12 CBREA               45.18S F      
 
Boys  12-12 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 BILL KELLY                12 COOSA               36.47S F      
  2 BILL KELLY                12 COOSA               36.48S P      
  3 DAVID KNIGHT              12 CSCIO               36.82S F      
  3 DAVID KNIGHT              12 CSCIO               36.86S P      
  7 HUGH O'SULLIVAN           12 CSTOP               38.34S P      
  8 SEAN TIERNEY              12 CSTFA               39.02S P      
 10 RUAIRI ASPELL             12 CARDN               39.47S P      
  0 ADAM FRANK                12 CCULL               41.91S F      
  0 CALLUM ASHTON             12 CSCF                    NS P      
 
Girls  11-11 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 AOIFE O'BRIEN             11 CLGS                46.51S F      
  0 EVE BURKE                 11 CMSMC               47.02S F      
  0 UNA TOGHER                11 CSNUG               47.03S F      
 
Boys  11-11 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 BRYAN SCULLY              11 CWOP                42.42S F      
  3 CONOR MELLY               11 STPCA               43.17S F      
  1 BRYAN SCULLY              11 CWOP                43.20S P      
  3 CONOR MELLY               11 STPCA               44.16S P      
  7 TIMOTHY KEOGH             11 CSCIO               47.76S P      
 
Girls  12-12 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 AIBHLIN CLABBY            12 CRBAY               35.78S F      
  5 TARA ROWLANDS             12 CWOP                36.43S F      
  4 AIBHLIN CLABBY            12 CRBAY               36.61S P      
  5 TARA ROWLANDS             12 CWOP                37.05S P      
  0 MOLLY O'SULLIVAN          12 ROIS                37.28S F      
 10 LAURA FAHY                12 CSTA                37.88S P      
 13 PAOLA O'BRIEN             12 CGBB                39.30S P      
 17 STACEY EGAN               12 CSTCY               41.22S P      
 
Boys  12-12 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 FIACHRA LENNON            12 CCOMA               34.51S F      
  1 FIACHRA LENNON            12 CCOMA               34.80S P      
 10 FRANK MC KIERNAN          12 CLGS                38.67S P      
  0 RYAN PADDEN               12 CSTPC               38.82S F      
 12 RUAIRI ASPELL             12 CARDN               39.13S P      
 14 CIARAN O'HANLON           12 CTASA               39.44S P      
 18 SEAN CANAVAN              12 CROSS               42.38S P      
 
Girls  11-11 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 GEORGIA MELLOTTE          11 CQUAY             1:28.27S F      
  6 CIARA DORAN               11 CGPW              1:28.46S P      
  9 SINEAD MC WEENEY          11 CMEL              1:30.75S P      
  0 MEGAN DOHERTY             11 CMSMC             1:37.21S F      
  0 SINEAD CAREY              11 CSCI                    NS P      
 
Boys  11-11 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 EOIN ANDERSON             11 CSREA             1:40.98S P      
  0 TIMOTHY KEOGH             11 CSCIO                   NS P      
  0 CONOR MELLY               11 STPCA             1:25.93S P      
 
Girls  12-12 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 KATE ANDERSON             12 CRNAM               31.20S P      
  3 KATE ANDERSON             12 CRNAM               31.59S F      
  4 AIBHLIN CLABBY            12 CRBAY               31.60S P      
  4 AIBHLIN CLABBY            12 CRBAY               31.90S F      
 13 RACHEL MURPHY             12 CQUAY               34.45S P      
 16 ANDRAYA SCULLY            12 CSCI                35.23S P      
 
Boys  12-12 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 FIACHRA LENNON            12 CCOMA               30.69S P      
  2 FIACHRA LENNON            12 CCOMA               31.01S F      
  3 BILL KELLY                12 COOSA               31.33S F      
  3 BILL KELLY                12 COOSA               31.52S P      
  4 SEAN TIERNEY              12 CSTFA               31.86S F      
  5 SEAN TIERNEY              12 CSTFA               32.20S P      
  6 ADITYA DONOVAN            12 CSCIO               32.48S F      
  6 ADITYA DONOVAN            12 CSCIO               32.81S P      
  0 RYAN PADDEN               12 CSTPC               33.19S F      
 
Girls  11-11 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 SINEAD MC WEENEY          11 CMEL                39.08S P      
  4 SINEAD MC WEENEY          11 CMEL                39.53S F      
  7 ALANNA FRIEL              11 COOSA               41.90S P      
  0 AOIFE O'BRIEN             11 CLGS                42.54S F      
  0 EDEL EGAN                 11 CSTA                43.81S F      
 
Boys  11-11 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CIARAN BURKE              11 CSTPT               35.42S P      
  1 CIARAN BURKE              11 CSTPT               35.46S F      
  8 EOIN ANDERSON             11 CSREA               44.02S P      
 10 AARON O'CONNOR            11 NEWTO               46.00S P      
 
Girls  12-12 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 NIAMH KILGALLON           12 CMSMC               40.56S F      
  0 ELIZABETH MURPHY          12 CLM                 40.75S F      
  0 SIOFRA HORAN              12 CSNUG               42.83S F      
  0 ELLA BURNS                12 WPORT               44.37S F      
 
Boys  12-12 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 MARK DERVAN               12 CSTPC               43.66S F      
  7 SHANE MC LOUGHLIN         12 CMURY               45.73S P      
  0 MARK MORAN                12 CSCIO               46.66S P      
 
Girls  11-11 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 CIARA DORAN               11 CGPW                39.09S F      
  5 CIARA DORAN               11 CGPW                39.38S P      
  0 GEORGIA MELLOTTE          11 CQUAY               39.88S F      
  0 NIAMH HENEGHAN            11 CRAIF               40.01S F      
 10 SORCHA CASEY              11 CWSTM               40.85S P      
  0 EBONY MC GRATH            11 CLGS                    NS P      
  0 ALANNA FRIEL              11 COOSA               38.34S P      
 
Boys  11-11 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 COLM REILLY               11 CREAG               37.60S P      
  4 COLM REILLY               11 CREAG               38.27S F