IRISH OPEN SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS MARCH 2019

Boys  13-Ov 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
 13 TOM O'SULLIVAN            16 GAL               4:23.97L P      
 14 ROBIN PFEIFFER            16 BL FN             4:25.55L P      
 15 RONAN KILCOYNE            14 SLIGO             4:26.37L P      
 23 ALFIE COOGAN              15 ATH               4:31.76L P      
 32 PATRICK FLANAGAN          22 TUAM              5:49.37L P      
 
Girls  13-Ov 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 JESSICA GANNON            15 COM               4:37.02L F      
 10 JESSICA GANNON            15 COM               4:37.81L P      
 11 REBECCA LOWE              17 ATH               4:37.89L P      
 
Boys  13-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DARRAGH GREENE            24 MARL                59.98L F      
  1 DARRAGH GREENE            24 MARL              1:00.76L P      
  2 NICHOLAS QUINN            26 CBAR              1:00.98L F      
  3 NICHOLAS QUINN            26 CBAR              1:02.57L P      
  5 ANDREW MOORE              21 TUAM              1:03.11L F      
  6 ANDREW MOORE              21 TUAM              1:04.31L P      
 12 DIARMUID SUTTON           17 MARL              1:06.90L P      
 27 DARAGH FITZGERLD          16 ATH               1:12.19L P      
 30 MICHAEL MC NAMARA         18 CLM               1:13.42L P      
 31 RORY GRADY                16 CBAR              1:13.90L P      
 32 BEN NAUGHTON              16 GAL               1:14.24L P      
 36 BILLY CLARKE              18 SHARK             1:16.53L P      
 37 DARRAGH MASTERSON         15 CBAR              1:16.59L P      
 
Girls  13-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 NIAMH KILGALLEN           20 MARL              1:12.02L F      
  7 NIAMH KILGALLEN           20 MARL              1:13.69L P      
 18 PAULA CRISAN              16 LASER             1:18.39L P      
 19 EMMA MURPHY               15 GAL               1:18.44L P      
 23 AOIFE BATES               17 SHARK             1:19.51L P      
 24 GRACE JOYCE               17 SHARK             1:19.52L P      
 25 ALISON GIBBS              15 GAL               1:19.80L P      
 34 WIKTORIA WEINERT          16 SLIGO             1:21.59L P      
 
Boys  13-Ov 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 KEVIN MC GLADE            26 TUAM                25.54L F      
 12 KEVIN MC GLADE            26 TUAM                25.69L P      
 34 ROBIN PFEIFFER            16 BL FN               28.83L P      
 40 BEN NAUGHTON              16 GAL                 29.39L P      
 
Girls  13-Ov 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 23 AOIFE BATES               17 SHARK               31.20L P      
 24 LAURA JOHNSON             17 ATH                 31.25L P      
 28 AILBHE MULHALL            16 GAL                 31.38L P      
 29 NAOISE O'DONNELL          16 SHARK               31.53L P      
 31 AOIFE MURRAY              15 GAL                 31.61L P      
 34 ISABELLE GIBBS            17 GAL                 31.89L P      
 38 GRACE JOYCE               17 SHARK               32.18L P      
 
Girls  13-Ov 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           20 SHARK             5:20.06L F      
  9 ALISON GIBBS              15 GAL               5:20.83L F      
  8 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           20 SHARK             5:21.39L P      
  9 ALISON GIBBS              15 GAL               5:21.59L P      
 14 LAUREN SHARKEY            16 GAL               5:34.45L P      
 16 AIMEE KELLY               16 SHARK             5:37.45L P      
 17 AOIFE MURRAY              15 GAL               5:44.95L P      
 
Boys  13-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 ROBERT POWELL             19 MARL                50.03L F      
  4 ROBERT POWELL             19 MARL                50.44L P      
  6 ANDREW MOORE              21 TUAM                51.21L F      
  8 ANDREW MOORE              21 TUAM                51.55L P      
 14 JOSEPH MOONEY             22 MARL                52.43L F      
 17 JOSEPH MOONEY             22 MARL                52.55L P      
 20 KEVIN MC GLADE            26 TUAM                53.05L P      
 18 MAX KOLCOW                18 GAL                 55.29L F      
 32 MAX KOLCOW                18 GAL                 55.41L P      
 34 DIARMUID SUTTON           17 MARL                55.50L P      
 40 SAM RENNICK               16 CBAR                56.40L P      
 41 ROBIN PFEIFFER            16 BL FN               56.45L P      
 
Girls  13-Ov 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 NIAMH KILGALLEN           20 MARL              2:39.76L P      
 16 EMMA MURPHY               15 GAL               2:49.97L P      
 26 PAULA CRISAN              16 LASER             2:54.06L P      
 27 GRACE JOYCE               17 SHARK             2:54.23L P      
 29 AOIFE BATES               17 SHARK             2:54.71L P      
 34 LAUREN FRAIN              17 CLM               2:57.88L P      
 36 JENNIFER ANDREWS          17 LONG              2:59.41L P      
 38 WIKTORIA WEINERT          16 SLIGO             3:00.06L P      
  0 SARAH CONDRON             16 ATH                     NS P      
 
Boys  13-Ov 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DARRAGH GREENE            24 MARL              2:10.05L F      
  2 NICHOLAS QUINN            26 CBAR              2:12.11L F      
  1 DARRAGH GREENE            24 MARL              2:13.32L P      
  2 NICHOLAS QUINN            26 CBAR              2:14.61L P      
 19 BEN NAUGHTON              16 GAL               2:39.28L P      
 20 DARAGH FITZGERLD          16 ATH               2:39.39L P      
 21 MICHAEL MC NAMARA         18 CLM               2:39.63L P      
 26 RORY GRADY                16 CBAR              2:43.61L P      
 28 EIDHNE KENNEDY            17 GAL               2:44.39L P      
 31 ANTHONY MAHER             18 SLIGO             2:46.16L P      
 
Girls  13-Ov 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 KATE KAVANAGH             21 TUAM                26.65L P      
  4 KATE KAVANAGH             21 TUAM                26.69L F      
 13 ELLEN FLAHERTY            17 ATH                 27.88L P      
 13 REBECCA LOWE              17 ATH                 27.88L P      
 20 AOIFE LEAHY               17 GAL                 28.25L P      
 24 ISABELLE GIBBS            17 GAL                 28.69L P      
 
Boys  13-Ov 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 JAMES SYMONS              22 GAL                 27.71L F      
  5 JAMES SYMONS              22 GAL                 27.84L P      
  8 MAX KOLCOW                18 GAL                 28.43L F      
  9 MAX KOLCOW                18 GAL                 28.49L P      
 22 NIALL KELLY               18 CLM                 30.18L P      
 28 NIALL JOYCE               16 SHARK               31.17L P      
 29 ROBIN PFEIFFER            16 BL FN               31.29L P      
 
Boys  13-Ov 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 ROBIN PFEIFFER            16 BL FN             4:56.96L F      
  7 ROBIN PFEIFFER            16 BL FN             4:57.51L P      
 10 RONAN KILCOYNE            14 SLIGO             4:59.46L F      
  9 RONAN KILCOYNE            14 SLIGO             4:59.61L P      
  0 FIONN WATERS              17 TUAM                    NS P      
 
Girls  13-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 KATE KAVANAGH             21 TUAM                58.05L P      
  6 KATE KAVANAGH             21 TUAM                58.58L F      
 10 NIAMH KILGALLEN           20 MARL                58.85L P      
 19 REBECCA LOWE              17 ATH               1:00.17L P      
 14 DANIELLE FARRELL          16 SLIGO             1:00.25L F      
 28 ELLEN FLAHERTY            17 ATH               1:01.20L P      
 29 DANIELLE FARRELL          16 SLIGO             1:01.32L P      
 30 AOIFE LEAHY               17 GAL               1:01.58L P      
 18 AOIFE LEAHY               17 GAL               1:02.01L F      
 41 JENNIFER ANDREWS          17 LONG              1:03.11L P      
 
Boys  13-Ov 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 CILLIAN MELLY             22 MARL              1:59.49L F      
  1 CILLIAN MELLY             22 MARL              2:02.33L P      
 11 TOM O'SULLIVAN            16 GAL               2:17.00L P      
 
Girls  13-Ov 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 AOIFE BATES               17 SHARK             2:25.14L F      
  5 AOIFE BATES               17 SHARK             2:27.55L P      
  6 JESSICA GANNON            15 COM               2:28.51L P      
  6 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           20 SHARK             2:29.67L F      
  7 AILBHE MULHALL            16 GAL               2:32.14L P      
  7 JESSICA GANNON            15 COM               2:32.75L F      
  8 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           20 SHARK             2:33.15L P      
  8 AILBHE MULHALL            16 GAL               2:34.06L F      
 11 AOIFE MURRAY              15 GAL               2:34.66L P      
 14 WIKTORIA WEINERT          16 SLIGO             2:35.53L P      
 24 NAOISE O'DONNELL          16 SHARK             2:44.17L P      
 25 CIARA KILCOMMONS          16 COM               2:45.19L P      
 
Boys  13-Ov 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 ROBERT POWELL             19 MARL                23.01L F      
  2 ROBERT POWELL             19 MARL                23.30L P      
  5 ANDREW MOORE              21 TUAM                23.39L F      
  7 KEVIN MC GLADE            26 TUAM                23.52L F      
  5 ANDREW MOORE              21 TUAM                23.52L P      
  6 KEVIN MC GLADE            26 TUAM                23.53L P      
 13 DIARMUID SUTTON           17 MARL                24.46L P      
 15 MAX KOLCOW                18 GAL                 24.83L P      
 24 SAM RENNICK               16 CBAR                25.58L P      
 35 COLM CARNEY               15 CBAR                26.59L P      
 
Girls  13-Ov 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 KATE KAVANAGH             21 TUAM                29.26L P      
  2 KATE KAVANAGH             21 TUAM                29.42L F      
 11 ADRIANNA KAZIMIERCZAK     15 SHARK               31.29L P      
 10 ADRIANNA KAZIMIERCZAK     15 SHARK               31.49L F      
 15 MEGAN KILGALLEN           17 CLM                 31.67L P      
 18 ISABELLE GIBBS            17 GAL                 31.78L P      
 26 AOIFE LEAHY               17 GAL                 32.25L P      
 30 CARRIE MC DAID            17 SLIGO               32.48L P      
 34 IONA ASHTON               16 SHARK               32.79L P      
 42 AIMEE KELLY               16 SHARK               33.30L P      
 
Boys  13-Ov 800 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 ROBIN PFEIFFER            16 BL FN             9:01.84L F      
  7 RORY GRADY                16 CBAR              9:14.27L F      
 
Boys  13-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 CILLIAN MELLY             22 MARL              2:03.84L F      
  2 CILLIAN MELLY             22 MARL              2:05.97L P      
 10 RONAN ANDERSON            22 MARL              2:09.43L F      
 10 RONAN ANDERSON            22 MARL              2:09.45L P      
 18 SAM RENNICK               16 CBAR              2:21.02L P      
 23 DARAGH FITZGERLD          16 ATH               2:21.80L P      
 24 RONAN KILCOYNE            14 SLIGO             2:22.48L P      
 27 RORY GRADY                16 CBAR              2:24.42L P      
  0 FIONN WATERS              17 TUAM                    NS P      
 
Girls  13-Ov 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 20 JESSICA GANNON            15 COM               2:13.20L P      
 23 DANIELLE FARRELL          16 SLIGO             2:13.85L P      
  0 AOIFE LEAHY               17 GAL                     NS P      
 
Boys  13-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 JAMES SYMONS              22 GAL               1:00.04L F      
  7 JAMES SYMONS              22 GAL               1:00.48L P      
 14 MAX KOLCOW                18 GAL               1:02.03L P      
 31 NIALL KELLY               18 CLM               1:05.99L P      
 40 PATRICK FLANAGAN          22 TUAM              1:25.53L P      
 
Girls  13-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 KATE KAVANAGH             21 TUAM              1:05.07L F      
  7 KATE KAVANAGH             21 TUAM              1:05.51L P      
 10 REBECCA LOWE              17 ATH               1:06.75L P      
 10 REBECCA LOWE              17 ATH               1:06.76L F      
 17 ISABELLE GIBBS            17 GAL               1:08.45L P      
 27 IONA ASHTON               16 SHARK             1:10.22L P      
 28 ADRIANNA KAZIMIERCZAK     15 SHARK             1:10.44L P      
 32 AIMEE KELLY               16 SHARK             1:10.79L P      
 34 AOIFE LEAHY               17 GAL               1:11.34L P      
 35 SILE MC AULEY             15 ATH               1:11.37L P      
 
Boys  13-Ov 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DARRAGH GREENE            24 MARL                27.40L F      
  1 DARRAGH GREENE            24 MARL                27.68L P      
  2 ANDREW MOORE              21 TUAM                28.05L F      
  2 ANDREW MOORE              21 TUAM                28.62L P      
  7 KEVIN MC GLADE            26 TUAM                29.99L P      
  7 KEVIN MC GLADE            26 TUAM                30.02L F      
  9 DIARMUID SUTTON           17 MARL                30.41L P      
 10 DIARMUID SUTTON           17 MARL                30.70L F      
 17 DAVID WOODS               21 TUAM                31.52L P      
 21 EIDHNE KENNEDY            17 GAL                 31.83L P      
 27 ANTHONY MAHER             18 SLIGO               33.30L P      
 29 MICHAEL MC NAMARA         18 CLM                 33.53L P      
 31 BILLY CLARKE              18 SHARK               33.63L P      
 33 ETHAN BRESLIN             17 CLM                 33.79L P      
 36 DARRAGH MASTERSON         15 CBAR                34.22L P      
 37 RORY GRADY                16 CBAR                34.61L P      
 
Girls  13-Ov 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 GRACE JOYCE               17 SHARK               34.92L P      
 10 GRACE JOYCE               17 SHARK               35.18L F      
 11 PAULA CRISAN              16 LASER               35.25L P      
 15 EMMA MURPHY               15 GAL                 35.94L P      
 16 ALISON GIBBS              15 GAL                 36.13L P      
 21 AOIFE BATES               17 SHARK               36.59L P      
 33 JENNIFER ANDREWS          17 LONG                37.33L P      
 36 CARRIE MC DAID            17 SLIGO               37.57L P      
 37 LAUREN FRAIN              17 CLM                 37.59L P      
 38 NIA BARTRAM               16 LONG                37.66L P      
  0 SARAH CONDRON             16 ATH                     NS P      
 
Boys  13-Ov 1500 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 RONAN KILCOYNE            14 SLIGO            17:40.94L F      
 
Girls  13-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 NIAMH KILGALLEN           20 MARL              2:21.59L F      
  4 NIAMH KILGALLEN           20 MARL              2:24.60L P      
 13 CARRIE MC DAID            17 SLIGO             2:32.99L P      
 16 ALISON GIBBS              15 GAL               2:33.84L P      
 
Boys  13-Ov 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 ROBERT POWELL             19 MARL              1:49.65L F      
  4 ROBERT POWELL             19 MARL              1:51.55L P      
  6 JOSEPH MOONEY             22 MARL              1:54.73L P      
  8 JOSEPH MOONEY             22 MARL              1:55.09L F      
 
Girls  13-Ov 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 JESSICA GANNON            15 COM               1:06.61L P      
 10 JESSICA GANNON            15 COM               1:06.64L F      
 15 AOIFE BATES               17 SHARK             1:08.17L P      
 18 AILBHE MULHALL            16 GAL               1:08.74L P      
 21 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           20 SHARK             1:09.03L P      
 22 ANASTAZYA PLISZKA         17 COM               1:09.14L P      
 31 AOIFE MURRAY              15 GAL               1:10.00L P      
 33 GRACE JOYCE               17 SHARK             1:10.30L P      
 36 KELIS CURRAN              14 COM               1:11.61L P      
 
Boys  13-Ov 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 CILLIAN MELLY             22 MARL                54.17L F      
  2 CILLIAN MELLY             22 MARL                54.86L P      
 11 JAMES SYMONS              22 GAL                 57.18L P      
 20 SAM RENNICK               16 CBAR              1:00.01L P      
 25 TOM O'SULLIVAN            16 GAL               1:00.92L P      
 
Girls  13-Ov 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 REBECCA LOWE              17 ATH               2:27.09L P      
 10 AIMEE KELLY               16 SHARK             2:29.98L F      
 13 AIMEE KELLY               16 SHARK             2:30.71L P      
 17 IONA ASHTON               16 SHARK             2:31.94L P      
 22 ISABELLE GIBBS            17 GAL               2:34.15L P      
 23 AOIFE LEAHY               17 GAL               2:34.69L P      
 27 SILE MC AULEY             15 ATH               2:39.13L P      
 
Boys  13-Ov 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 OISIN O'ROURKE            18 TUAM              2:12.64L F      
 11 DAVID DOORLY              17 GAL               2:18.94L P      
 18 RONAN KILCOYNE            14 SLIGO             2:22.04L P      
 
Girls  13-Ov 1500 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 DANIELLE FARRELL          16 SLIGO            18:33.82L F      
  0 LISA HENRY                18 CLM                     NS F      
 
Boys  18&U 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 ROBIN PFEIFFER            16 BL FN             4:23.46L F      
  8 RONAN KILCOYNE            14 SLIGO             4:25.18L F      
  9 TOM O'SULLIVAN            16 GAL               4:25.26L F      
 
Boys  18&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 DIARMUID SUTTON           17 MARL              1:06.28L F      
 
Girls  17&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 EMMA MURPHY               15 GAL               1:17.45L F      
  3 GRACE JOYCE               17 SHARK             1:17.62L F      
  4 ALISON GIBBS              15 GAL               1:17.76L F      
  6 PAULA CRISAN              16 LASER             1:18.34L F      
  9 AOIFE BATES               17 SHARK             1:19.13L F      
 
Boys  18&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 DIARMUID SUTTON           17 MARL                55.39L F      
 
Girls  17&U 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 EMMA MURPHY               15 GAL               2:47.97L F      
 
Boys  18&U 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 BEN NAUGHTON              16 GAL               2:38.25L F      
  8 DARAGH FITZGERLD          16 ATH               2:39.65L F      
  9 MICHAEL MC NAMARA         18 CLM               2:39.82L F      
 
Girls  17&U 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 REBECCA LOWE              17 ATH                 27.60L F      
  3 AOIFE LEAHY               17 GAL                 27.69L F      
  5 ELLEN FLAHERTY            17 ATH                 27.79L F      
 
Girls  17&U 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 AIMEE KELLY               16 SHARK             5:27.57L F      
  6 AOIFE MURRAY              15 GAL               5:30.81L F      
  7 LAUREN SHARKEY            16 GAL               5:33.28L F      
 
Girls  17&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 REBECCA LOWE              17 ATH                 59.69L F      
 
Boys  18&U 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 TOM O'SULLIVAN            16 GAL               2:16.58L F      
 
Girls  17&U 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 WIKTORIA WEINERT          16 SLIGO             2:34.34L F      
  8 AOIFE MURRAY              15 GAL               2:36.01L F      
 
Boys  18&U 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DIARMUID SUTTON           17 MARL                24.65L F      
  4 MAX KOLCOW                18 GAL                 24.84L F      
  9 SAM RENNICK               16 CBAR                25.48L F      
 
Girls  18&U 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 ISABELLE GIBBS            17 GAL                 31.47L F      
  8 MEGAN KILGALLEN           17 CLM                 31.91L F      
 10 AOIFE LEAHY               17 GAL                 32.46L F      
 
Girls  17&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 DANIELLE FARRELL          16 SLIGO             2:12.34L F      
  8 JESSICA GANNON            15 COM               2:13.70L F      
 
Girls  17&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 ISABELLE GIBBS            17 GAL               1:09.17L F      
 
Boys  18&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 OISIN O'ROURKE            18 TUAM              1:00.42L F      
  3 MAX KOLCOW                18 GAL               1:01.88L F      
 
Girls  18&U 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ALISON GIBBS              15 GAL                 35.36L F      
  3 EMMA MURPHY               15 GAL                 35.47L F      
  5 PAULA CRISAN              16 LASER               35.66L F      
  6 AOIFE BATES               17 SHARK               36.02L F      
 
Boys  18&U 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 EIDHNE KENNEDY            17 GAL                 32.33L F      
 
Girls  17&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 ALISON GIBBS              15 GAL               2:32.62L F      
  9 CARRIE MC DAID            17 SLIGO             2:33.14L F      
 
Girls  17&U 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 AOIFE BATES               17 SHARK             1:06.31L F      
  7 ANASTAZYA PLISZKA         17 COM               1:08.25L F      
  8 AILBHE MULHALL            16 GAL               1:08.53L F      
 
Boys  18&U 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 DAVID DOORLY              17 GAL               2:17.13L F      
  9 RONAN KILCOYNE            14 SLIGO             2:23.24L F      
 
Girls  17&U 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 IONA ASHTON               16 SHARK             2:30.63L F      
  8 AOIFE LEAHY               17 GAL               2:31.79L F