Irish SC Championships  12-Dec-14     
 
Boys  Open 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  5 GERRY QUINN               16 LONG                23.36S F      
  6 GERRY QUINN               16 LONG                23.62S P      
 10 KEVIN MC GLADE            21 GAL                 24.31S P      
 11 KEVIN MC GLADE            21 GAL                 24.35S F      
 22 RONAN ANDERSON            17 SLIGO               25.20S P      
 
Girls  Open 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 NIAMH KILGALLEN           15 CLM               1:10.06S P      
  1 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       16 CBAR              1:11.03S F      
  2 NIAMH KILGALLEN           15 CLM               1:11.07S F      
  3 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       16 CBAR              1:12.36S P      
  7 AOIFE SHORTEN             16 GAL               1:15.11S P      
 10 JADE MURPHY               17 SLIGO             1:15.54S F      
 12 SOPHIE LOWE               16 ATH               1:16.44S P      
 13 SOPHIE LOWE               16 ATH               1:16.49S F      
 14 JADE MURPHY               17 SLIGO             1:16.98S P      
 27 AINE CUNNANE              16 CLM               1:20.10S P      
 32 STEPHANIE MC LOUGHLIN     13 TUAM              1:21.07S P      
 
Boys  Open 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          16 GAL               2:05.24S F      
  6 DAVID DOWLING             17 LASER             2:10.16S P      
  7 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          16 GAL               2:10.18S P      
  7 CIARAN BURKE              14 TUAM              2:10.50S F      
  8 DAVID DOWLING             17 LASER             2:10.80S F      
  8 CIARAN BURKE              14 TUAM              2:13.32S P      
 15 CALLUM ASHTON             15 LASER             2:19.77S F      
 16 CALLUM ASHTON             15 LASER             2:20.20S P      
 22 KIERAN PFEIFFER           15 BL FN             2:22.65S P      
 
Girls  Open 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 SARAH KELLY               17 CLM               2:15.53S F      
  2 SARAH KELLY               17 CLM               2:17.57S P      
  6 MOLLY DINNEEN             16 GAL               2:19.88S P      
  7 MOLLY DINNEEN             16 GAL               2:20.36S F      
 10 STACEY EGAN               15 ATH               2:29.44S F      
 13 STACEY EGAN               15 ATH               2:33.70S P      
 15 LISA HARRINGTON           16 ATH               2:34.81S F      
 15 ALANNA FRIEL              15 ATH               2:35.24S P      
 16 LISA HARRINGTON           16 ATH               2:35.84S P      
 16 ALANNA FRIEL              15 ATH               2:37.08S F      
 19 PAOLA O'BRIEN             15 SHARK             2:40.92S P      
  0 CIERA JOYCE               16 SHARK                   DQ P      
 
Boys  Open 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 CIAN DUFFY                20 GAL                 54.73S F      
  3 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          19 GAL                 55.35S F      
  3 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          19 GAL                 55.90S P      
  4 CIAN DUFFY                20 GAL                 56.36S P      
 11 GERRY QUINN               16 LONG                57.53S P      
 10 JOSEPH MOONEY             17 LASER               57.64S F      
 11 ROBERT POWELL             14 ATH                 57.81S F      
 13 JOSEPH MOONEY             17 LASER               58.30S P      
 14 ROBERT POWELL             14 ATH                 58.31S P      
 13 CILLIAN MELLY             17 CBAR                59.04S F      
 17 CILLIAN MELLY             17 CBAR                59.28S P      
 20 MITCHELL WILSON           15 GAL               1:00.53S P      
 21 FIACHRA LENNON            16 ATH               1:01.05S P      
 
Girls  Open 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 KATE KAVANAGH             16 GAL                 29.61S P      
  2 KATE KAVANAGH             16 GAL                 29.64S F      
  6 KATE FINN                 17 GAL                 31.05S F      
  7 KATE FINN                 17 GAL                 31.34S P      
 11 GABRIELLA WEAVER          16 TRID                31.97S P      
 15 AIBHLIN CLABBY            15 ATH                 32.35S P      
 11 AIBHLIN CLABBY            15 ATH                 32.40S F      
 18 NIAMH HENEGHAN            15 CBAR                32.74S P      
 
Boys  Open 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 DARRAGH GREENE            19 CLM                 30.12S F      
  3 DARRAGH GREENE            19 CLM                 30.35S P      
  7 KEVIN MC GLADE            21 GAL                 30.47S F      
  4 KEVIN MC GLADE            21 GAL                 30.64S P      
  7 ANDREW MOORE              16 GAL                 30.77S P      
  9 BRIAN O'FARRELL           15 GAL                 30.88S P      
  8 ANDREW MOORE              16 GAL                 30.92S F      
 
Girls  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 AOIFE SHORTEN             16 GAL               2:23.28S F      
  6 AOIFE SHORTEN             16 GAL               2:23.57S P      
  8 NIAMH KILGALLEN           15 CLM               2:24.31S P      
 14 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       16 CBAR              2:25.95S F      
 10 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       16 CBAR              2:26.20S P      
 13 MOLLY DINNEEN             16 GAL               2:26.70S P      
  8 NIAMH KILGALLEN           15 CLM               2:29.26S F      
 30 STACEY EGAN               15 ATH               2:38.06S P      
 32 AINE CUNNANE              16 CLM               2:38.64S P      
 
Boys  Open 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 BRENDAN GIBBONS           19 ATH               3:51.57S F      
  1 BRENDAN GIBBONS           19 ATH               3:54.56S P      
  7 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          19 GAL               4:03.07S P      
  9 JOSEPH MOONEY             17 LASER             4:06.04S F      
 12 CILLIAN MELLY             17 CBAR              4:08.87S F      
 12 JOSEPH MOONEY             17 LASER             4:09.20S P      
 13 CILLIAN MELLY             17 CBAR              4:09.24S P      
 15 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          16 GAL               4:10.75S P      
 13 ROBERT POWELL             14 ATH               4:10.76S F      
 18 ROBERT POWELL             14 ATH               4:17.54S P      
 33 KIERAN PFEIFFER           15 BL FN             4:28.18S P      
 
Girls  Open 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 KATE FINN                 17 GAL                 58.84S F      
  9 GABRIELLA WEAVER          16 TRID                59.00S P      
 11 GABRIELLA WEAVER          16 TRID                59.21S F      
 13 KATE KAVANAGH             16 GAL                 59.63S P      
 16 KATE FINN                 17 GAL                 59.70S P      
 29 SARAH KELLY               17 CLM               1:01.22S P      
 36 CARRIE MC DAID            12 SLIGO             1:02.57S P      
 37 SOPHIE LOWE               16 ATH               1:02.63S P      
 38 STEPHANIE MC LOUGHLIN     13 TUAM              1:02.68S P      
 39 CIERA JOYCE               16 SHARK             1:02.70S P      
 40 LAURA FAHY                15 CBAR              1:02.76S P      
 42 AIBHLIN CLABBY            15 ATH               1:02.92S P      
 55 STACEY EGAN               15 ATH               1:03.93S P      
 
Boys  Open 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CIAN DUFFY                20 GAL                 56.78S F      
  2 GERRY QUINN               16 LONG                56.97S F      
  1 GERRY QUINN               16 LONG                57.91S P      
  2 CIAN DUFFY                20 GAL                 58.35S P      
  8 ANDREW MOORE              16 GAL                 59.64S P      
  8 ANDREW MOORE              16 GAL               1:00.20S F      
 12 KEVIN MC GLADE            21 GAL               1:00.78S P      
 13 KEVIN MC GLADE            21 GAL               1:00.80S F      
 14 RONAN ANDERSON            17 SLIGO             1:01.10S F      
 15 MITCHELL WILSON           15 GAL               1:01.23S F      
 14 RONAN ANDERSON            17 SLIGO             1:01.42S P      
 18 MITCHELL WILSON           15 GAL               1:02.75S P      
 20 BRIAN O'FARRELL           15 GAL               1:03.71S P      
 21 CIARAN BURKE              14 TUAM              1:04.09S P      
 22 DAVID DOWLING             17 LASER             1:04.38S P      
 
Girls  Open 800 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 LAUREN KELLY              15 SHARK             9:31.97S F      
 11 SOPHIE LOWE               16 ATH               9:33.63S F      
 
Girls  Open 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 KATE FINN                 17 GAL                 27.01S F      
  4 GABRIELLA WEAVER          16 TRID                27.12S P      
  6 GABRIELLA WEAVER          16 TRID                27.18S F      
  5 KATE FINN                 17 GAL                 27.29S P      
 11 CIARA MC NEVIN            18 LONG                27.76S P      
 13 CIARA MC NEVIN            18 LONG                27.89S F      
 26 MEADBH KEANEY             15 SLIGO               28.59S P      
 28 CIERA JOYCE               16 SHARK               28.74S P      
 41 SOPHIE LOWE               16 ATH                 29.19S P      
 42 SARAH KELLY               17 CLM                 29.25S P      
 43 STACEY EGAN               15 ATH                 29.39S P      
 48 STEPHANIE MC LOUGHLIN     13 TUAM                29.48S P      
 
Boys  Open 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 DARRAGH GREENE            19 CLM               1:05.87S F      
  8 ANDREW MOORE              16 GAL               1:06.11S F      
  5 DARRAGH GREENE            19 CLM               1:06.60S P      
  7 ANDREW MOORE              16 GAL               1:06.89S P      
  9 KEVIN MC GLADE            21 GAL               1:06.92S F      
 11 BRIAN O'FARRELL           15 GAL               1:07.83S F      
  9 BRIAN O'FARRELL           15 GAL               1:08.21S P      
 10 KEVIN MC GLADE            21 GAL               1:08.36S P      
 14 RONAN ANDERSON            17 SLIGO             1:09.14S F      
 14 RONAN ANDERSON            17 SLIGO             1:09.55S P      
 18 MARK DERVAN               15 CBAR              1:12.60S P      
 
Girls  Open 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 KATE KAVANAGH             16 GAL               2:18.71S F      
  3 KATE KAVANAGH             16 GAL               2:20.29S P      
  5 SHONA KEAVENEY            18 SLIGO             2:21.73S F      
  5 SHONA KEAVENEY            18 SLIGO             2:22.07S P      
  6 CIARA MC NEVIN            18 LONG              2:22.15S F      
  6 CIARA MC NEVIN            18 LONG              2:24.33S P      
  7 LAUREN KELLY              15 SHARK             2:25.00S P      
  7 LAUREN KELLY              15 SHARK             2:26.26S F      
 16 CAOIMHE DOWLING           13 LASER             2:28.06S P      
 21 MEADBH KEANEY             15 SLIGO             2:29.11S P      
 27 NIAMH HENEGHAN            15 CBAR              2:30.73S P      
 33 AINE CUNNANE              16 CLM               2:32.52S P      
 
Boys  Open 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          19 GAL               2:03.52S F      
  2 CIAN DUFFY                20 GAL               2:03.77S P      
  3 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          19 GAL               2:06.02S P      
  4 JOSEPH MOONEY             17 LASER             2:06.05S F      
  5 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          16 GAL               2:06.46S F      
  6 CILLIAN MELLY             17 CBAR              2:06.79S F      
  7 ROBERT POWELL             14 ATH               2:06.81S F      
  4 JOSEPH MOONEY             17 LASER             2:06.94S P      
  5 CILLIAN MELLY             17 CBAR              2:07.31S P      
  8 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          16 GAL               2:09.08S P      
 10 ROBERT POWELL             14 ATH               2:09.61S P      
 10 MITCHELL WILSON           15 GAL               2:10.99S F      
 12 MITCHELL WILSON           15 GAL               2:15.55S P      
 
Girls  Open 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 SARAH KELLY               17 CLM               1:02.96S F      
  7 SARAH KELLY               17 CLM               1:04.18S P      
  9 MOLLY DINNEEN             16 GAL               1:05.49S P      
  7 MOLLY DINNEEN             16 GAL               1:05.54S F      
 11 SHONA KEAVENEY            18 SLIGO             1:06.14S P      
 10 AOIFE SHORTEN             16 GAL               1:06.44S F      
 12 AOIFE SHORTEN             16 GAL               1:06.70S P      
 12 SHONA KEAVENEY            18 SLIGO             1:07.32S F      
 20 AIBHLIN CLABBY            15 ATH               1:09.48S P      
 22 PAOLA O'BRIEN             15 SHARK             1:09.96S P      
 23 LISA HARRINGTON           16 ATH               1:09.97S P      
 28 CIERA JOYCE               16 SHARK             1:13.93S P      
 
Boys  Open 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 CIARAN BURKE              14 TUAM                28.22S P      
  8 CIARAN BURKE              14 TUAM                28.33S F      
 10 DAVID DOWLING             17 LASER               28.41S P      
 
Girls  Open 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 NIAMH KILGALLEN           15 CLM                 32.37S F      
  1 NIAMH KILGALLEN           15 CLM                 32.61S P      
  4 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       16 CBAR                34.04S F      
  9 GABRIELLA WEAVER          16 TRID                34.61S F      
  5 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       16 CBAR                34.74S P      
 10 SOPHIE LOWE               16 ATH                 34.98S F      
 10 SOPHIE LOWE               16 ATH                 35.08S P      
 11 JADE MURPHY               17 SLIGO               35.12S P      
 12 GABRIELLA WEAVER          16 TRID                35.14S P      
 13 JADE MURPHY               17 SLIGO               35.16S F      
 
Boys  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CIAN DUFFY                20 GAL               2:03.16S F      
  4 ANDREW MOORE              16 GAL               2:05.70S F      
  3 CIAN DUFFY                20 GAL               2:07.15S P      
  7 ANDREW MOORE              16 GAL               2:08.32S P      
  8 GERRY QUINN               16 LONG              2:09.57S P      
 11 RONAN ANDERSON            17 SLIGO             2:10.48S P      
 10 RONAN ANDERSON            17 SLIGO             2:11.87S F      
 12 MITCHELL WILSON           15 GAL               2:15.10S F      
 17 MITCHELL WILSON           15 GAL               2:17.20S P      
 21 BRIAN O'FARRELL           15 GAL               2:20.39S P      
 
Girls  Open 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 KATE FINN                 17 GAL               4:32.53S P      
 15 LAUREN KELLY              15 SHARK             4:37.23S P      
 17 MOLLY DINNEEN             16 GAL               4:38.91S P      
 21 KATE KAVANAGH             16 GAL               4:41.36S P      
 25 STACEY EGAN               15 ATH               4:43.11S P      
 26 SOPHIE LOWE               16 ATH               4:43.28S P      
 15 LAUREN KELLY              15 SHARK             4:46.53S F      
 37 CAOIMHE DOWLING           13 LASER             4:48.54S P      
 41 STEPHANIE MC LOUGHLIN     13 TUAM              4:49.30S P      
 42 ALANNA FRIEL              15 ATH               4:49.52S P      
 43 JADE MURPHY               17 SLIGO             4:49.68S P      
 52 LISA HARRINGTON           16 ATH               4:54.67S P      
 56 MARIE CLANCY              15 SHARK             4:55.54S P      
  0 MICHELLE GAVIN            15 TUAM                    NS P      
 
Boys  Open 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 GERRY QUINN               16 LONG                50.61S F      
  3 GERRY QUINN               16 LONG                51.20S P      
 11 BRENDAN GIBBONS           19 ATH                 52.58S P      
 16 JOSEPH MOONEY             17 LASER               53.26S P      
 16 JOSEPH MOONEY             17 LASER               53.51S F      
 22 ROBERT POWELL             14 ATH                 53.92S P      
 27 KEVIN MC GLADE            21 GAL                 54.49S P      
 29 DAVID DOWLING             17 LASER               55.03S P      
 33 CIARAN BURKE              14 TUAM                55.85S P      
 34 FIACHRA LENNON            16 ATH                 55.96S P      
 48 PATRICK FLANAGAN          17 LONG              1:23.27S P      
 
Girls  Open 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 NIAMH KILGALLEN           15 CLM               1:04.33S F      
  3 NIAMH KILGALLEN           15 CLM               1:06.37S P      
 11 GABRIELLA WEAVER          16 TRID              1:08.06S F      
  9 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       16 CBAR              1:08.16S P      
  8 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       16 CBAR              1:08.29S F      
 12 GABRIELLA WEAVER          16 TRID              1:08.96S P      
 18 SARAH KELLY               17 CLM               1:10.85S P      
 25 AINE CUNNANE              16 CLM               1:12.53S P      
 
Boys  Open 1500 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 BRENDAN GIBBONS           19 ATH              15:19.99S F      
 
Girls  Open 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 AOIFE SHORTEN             16 GAL               4:59.00S P      
  3 AOIFE SHORTEN             16 GAL               5:00.07S F      
 14 STACEY EGAN               15 ATH               5:19.97S F      
 17 STACEY EGAN               15 ATH               5:26.62S P      
 
Boys  Open 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 ANDREW MOORE              16 GAL               4:25.78S F      
  1 ANDREW MOORE              16 GAL               4:28.08S P      
  6 CILLIAN MELLY             17 CBAR              4:39.26S P      
  6 MITCHELL WILSON           15 GAL               4:47.42S F      
  8 MITCHELL WILSON           15 GAL               4:48.88S P      
  0 RONAN ANDERSON            17 SLIGO             4:43.76S P      
 
Girls  Open 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       16 CBAR                30.12S F      
 11 SHONA KEAVENEY            18 SLIGO               30.18S F      
 13 SHONA KEAVENEY            18 SLIGO               30.35S P      
 15 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       16 CBAR                30.48S P      
 22 AIBHLIN CLABBY            15 ATH                 31.35S P      
 
Boys  Open 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          19 GAL                 25.82S P      
 12 JOSEPH MOONEY             17 LASER               26.42S F      
 15 JOSEPH MOONEY             17 LASER               26.82S P      
  0 KEVIN MC GLADE            21 GAL                     NS P      
 
Girls  Open 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 SARAH KELLY               17 CLM               2:06.99S F      
  9 SARAH KELLY               17 CLM               2:08.54S P      
 10 CIARA MC NEVIN            18 LONG              2:08.77S P      
 11 GABRIELLA WEAVER          16 TRID              2:08.80S P      
 12 CIARA MC NEVIN            18 LONG              2:09.05S F      
 13 GABRIELLA WEAVER          16 TRID              2:09.08S F      
 20 SOPHIE LOWE               16 ATH               2:13.87S P      
 31 CIERA JOYCE               16 SHARK             2:16.04S P      
 34 STEPHANIE MC LOUGHLIN     13 TUAM              2:16.69S P      
 46 JADE MURPHY               17 SLIGO             2:18.55S P      
 51 AIBHLIN CLABBY            15 ATH               2:20.82S P      
 
Boys  Open 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 BRENDAN GIBBONS           19 ATH               1:51.71S P      
  9 GERRY QUINN               16 LONG              1:51.99S F      
  8 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          19 GAL               1:53.36S P      
 12 GERRY QUINN               16 LONG              1:54.79S P      
  8 BRENDAN GIBBONS           19 ATH               1:55.63S F      
 18 EOGHAN GRADY              18 CBAR              1:56.97S P      
 19 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          16 GAL               1:57.03S P      
 21 ROBERT POWELL             14 ATH               1:57.45S P      
 23 JOSEPH MOONEY             17 LASER             1:57.84S P      
 32 CIARAN BURKE              14 TUAM              2:01.68S P      
 33 MITCHELL WILSON           15 GAL               2:02.04S P      
 38 KIERAN PFEIFFER           15 BL FN             2:04.44S P      
 48 PATRICK FLANAGAN          17 LONG              2:53.47S P      
 
Girls  Open 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 KATE KAVANAGH             16 GAL               1:03.93S P      
  4 KATE KAVANAGH             16 GAL               1:04.33S F      
  5 MEADBH KEANEY             15 SLIGO             1:06.30S F      
  7 SHONA KEAVENEY            18 SLIGO             1:06.50S F      
  7 SHONA KEAVENEY            18 SLIGO             1:06.72S P      
  8 MEADBH KEANEY             15 SLIGO             1:07.04S P      
  9 CIARA MC NEVIN            18 LONG              1:07.09S P      
  8 CIARA MC NEVIN            18 LONG              1:07.13S F      
 25 LAUREN KELLY              15 SHARK             1:10.15S P      
 28 GABRIELLA WEAVER          16 TRID              1:10.41S P      
 33 AINE CUNNANE              16 CLM               1:11.00S P      
 
Boys  Open 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 GERRY QUINN               16 LONG                58.20S P      
  5 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          16 GAL                 59.32S F      
  6 CIARAN BURKE              14 TUAM              1:00.00S F      
  6 CIARAN BURKE              14 TUAM              1:00.77S P      
  8 RONAN ANDERSON            17 SLIGO             1:01.24S P      
  9 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          16 GAL               1:02.10S P      
 13 KIERAN PFEIFFER           15 BL FN             1:03.75S F      
 17 KIERAN PFEIFFER           15 BL FN             1:04.17S P      
 19 CALLUM ASHTON             15 LASER             1:05.08S P      
 28 PATRICK FLANAGAN          17 LONG              1:31.99S P      
 
Girls  Open 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 NIAMH KILGALLEN           15 CLM               2:30.20S F      
  2 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       16 CBAR              2:30.84S F      
  1 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       16 CBAR              2:32.83S P      
  2 NIAMH KILGALLEN           15 CLM               2:34.50S P      
  6 AOIFE SHORTEN             16 GAL               2:39.63S P      
  7 AOIFE SHORTEN             16 GAL               2:40.43S F      
 11 SOPHIE LOWE               16 ATH               2:46.77S P      
 13 JADE MURPHY               17 SLIGO             2:48.43S P      
 24 STEPHANIE MC LOUGHLIN     13 TUAM              2:55.82S P      
 28 STACEY EGAN               15 ATH               2:57.81S P      
 29 AINE CUNNANE              16 CLM               2:58.12S P      
 
Boys  Open 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 ANDREW MOORE              16 GAL               2:20.97S F      
  3 DARRAGH GREENE            19 CLM               2:21.17S F      
  3 ANDREW MOORE              16 GAL               2:23.69S P      
  4 DARRAGH GREENE            19 CLM               2:24.36S P      
  9 BRIAN O'FARRELL           15 GAL               2:27.07S F      
 11 BRIAN O'FARRELL           15 GAL               2:31.73S P      
 16 MARK DERVAN               15 CBAR              2:38.77S P      
 22 JACK CLARKE               15 LASER             2:42.30S P      
 23 CALLUM ASHTON             15 LASER             2:42.80S P      
 25 JAMIE MURPHY              14 CBAR              2:43.44S P      
 
Boys  Open 800 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 BRENDAN GIBBONS           19 ATH               8:04.33S F      
  5 EOGHAN GRADY              18 CBAR              8:37.59S F