Irish SC Championships DEC 2013           
 
Boys  Open 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
 11 KEVIN MC GLADE            20 GAL                 24.23S P      
 12 JACK KEOGH                19 TUAM                24.29S P      
 10 KEVIN MC GLADE            20 GAL                 24.30S F      
 13 JACK KEOGH                19 TUAM                24.54S F      
 15 JOSEPH MOONEY             16 LIMK                24.80S P      
 16 JOSEPH MOONEY             16 LIMK                24.80S F      
 41 PATRICK FLANAGAN          16 LONG                39.69S P      
 
Girls  Open 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 NIAMH KILGALLEN           14 CLM               1:10.13S F      
  2 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       15 WPORT             1:10.54S F      
  2 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       15 WPORT             1:11.59S P      
 12 GABRIELLA WEAVER          15 TRID              1:18.79S P      
 13 GABRIELLA WEAVER          15 TRID              1:18.84S F      
 20 SOPHIE LOWE               14 ATH               1:21.65S P      
 25 ALEX MC FARLAND           15 GAL               1:22.59S P      
 32 AISLING GRADY             15 CBAR              1:25.36S P      
 
Boys  Open 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 DAVID DOWLING             16 LASER             2:07.39S F      
  6 RONAN ANDERSON            16 SLIGO             2:08.06S F      
  4 DAVID DOWLING             16 LASER             2:08.65S P      
  8 RONAN ANDERSON            16 SLIGO             2:10.47S P      
 10 ROBERT POWELL             13 ATH               2:12.81S F      
 11 ROBERT POWELL             13 ATH               2:13.92S P      
 14 CONOR SNOWDON             16 GAL               2:21.34S F      
 15 KIERAN PFEIFFER           14 BL FN             2:21.64S F      
 14 KIERAN PFEIFFER           14 BL FN             2:23.18S P      
 15 CONOR SNOWDON             16 GAL               2:23.26S P      
 17 DANIEL SCULLY             16 GAL               2:24.26S P      
 
Girls  Open 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 SARAH KELLY               16 CLM               2:17.66S F      
  2 SARAH KELLY               16 CLM               2:20.48S P      
  4 MOLLY DINNEEN             15 LASER             2:22.81S F      
  5 MOLLY DINNEEN             15 LASER             2:24.98S P      
  5 SHONA KEAVENEY            17 SLIGO             2:27.14S F      
  9 CIARA DORAN               13 LIMK              2:27.77S F      
 10 AOIFE SHORTEN             15 SHARK             2:27.85S F      
 11 SHONA KEAVENEY            17 SLIGO             2:28.92S P      
 12 CIERA JOYCE               15 SHARK             2:29.58S F      
 13 AOIFE SHORTEN             15 SHARK             2:31.29S P      
 14 CIARA DORAN               13 LIMK              2:31.97S P      
 17 CIERA JOYCE               15 SHARK             2:33.33S P      
 20 LISA HARRINGTON           15 ATH               2:34.79S P      
 21 STACEY EGAN               14 ATH               2:34.86S P      
 27 PAOLA O'BRIEN             14 SHARK             2:38.66S P      
 30 ALANNA FRIEL              13 ATH               2:42.06S P      
  0 SARAH JANE FOX            16 GAL               2:31.75S P      
 
Boys  Open 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          18 GAL                 55.62S F      
  2 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          18 GAL                 55.63S P      
  4 CIAN DUFFY                19 GAL                 56.30S P      
  5 CIAN DUFFY                19 GAL                 56.72S F      
 10 JOSEPH MOONEY             16 LIMK                58.22S F      
 11 JACK KEOGH                19 TUAM                58.51S F      
 10 JACK KEOGH                19 TUAM                59.09S P      
 11 JOSEPH MOONEY             16 LIMK                59.21S P      
 12 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL                 59.45S P      
 12 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL                 59.46S F      
 22 ROBERT POWELL             13 ATH               1:01.38S P      
 24 CILLIAN MELLY             16 CBAR              1:01.81S P      
 25 MICHAEL KELLY             15 ATH               1:01.91S P      
 29 MITCHELL WILSON           14 GAL               1:02.39S P      
 32 DAVID DOWLING             16 LASER             1:03.08S P      
 33 DONAL COLLINS             15 BL FN             1:03.28S P      
 39 CONOR SNOWDON             16 GAL               1:07.16S P      
 
Girls  Open 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 KATE KAVANAGH             15 GAL                 30.50S F      
  4 KATE KAVANAGH             15 GAL                 30.63S P      
  9 SHONA KEAVENEY            17 SLIGO               31.22S F      
  7 KATE FINN                 15 GAL                 31.39S F      
  8 KATE FINN                 15 GAL                 31.61S P      
 10 SHONA KEAVENEY            17 SLIGO               31.83S P      
 13 AIBHLIN CLABBY            14 ATH                 32.17S F      
 13 AIBHLIN CLABBY            14 ATH                 32.32S P      
 15 RONJA PFEIFFER            17 BL FN               32.54S F      
 15 RONJA PFEIFFER            17 BL FN               32.65S P      
 32 SINEAD MC WEENEY          13 LONG                34.55S P      
 39 RUTH GRIFFIN              12 SHARK               35.80S P      
 
Boys  Open 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 DARRAGH GREENE            18 LONG                30.30S F      
  5 KEVIN MC GLADE            20 GAL                 30.68S P      
  6 DARRAGH GREENE            18 LONG                30.74S P      
  8 KEVIN MC GLADE            20 GAL                 30.78S F      
 12 ANDREW MOORE              15 GAL                 31.62S F      
 11 ANDREW MOORE              15 GAL                 31.78S P      
 13 BRIAN O'FARRELL           14 SHARK               32.49S P      
 13 BRIAN O'FARRELL           14 SHARK               32.63S F      
 15 PATRICK LIVINGSTONE       16 CBAR                33.81S P      
 16 PATRICK LIVINGSTONE       16 CBAR                33.83S F      
 
Girls  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 KEENA WALSH               17 GAL               2:23.31S P      
  5 KEENA WALSH               17 GAL               2:24.07S F      
  7 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       15 WPORT             2:24.92S F      
  6 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       15 WPORT             2:26.46S P      
  0 NIAMH KILGALLEN           14 CLM               2:26.86S F      
 10 RUTH KEOGH                16 GAL               2:27.43S P      
 10 AOIFE SHORTEN             15 SHARK             2:27.89S F      
 11 AOIFE SHORTEN             15 SHARK             2:28.79S P      
 14 SARAH KELLY               16 CLM               2:29.79S P      
 17 MOLLY DINNEEN             15 LASER             2:30.63S P      
 14 SARAH KELLY               16 CLM               2:34.61S F      
 31 AINE CUNNANE              15 CLM               2:36.35S P      
 38 AISLING GRADY             15 CBAR              2:40.70S P      
 
Boys  Open 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 BRENDAN GIBBONS           18 ATH               3:53.26S F      
  3 BRENDAN GIBBONS           18 ATH               3:55.29S P      
  6 EOGHAN GRADY              17 CBAR              4:03.65S F      
  7 EOGHAN GRADY              17 CBAR              4:06.09S P      
  9 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL               4:07.28S P      
 10 JOSEPH MOONEY             16 LIMK              4:07.41S F      
 12 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL               4:08.27S F      
 13 JOSEPH MOONEY             16 LIMK              4:10.45S P      
 15 GERRY QUINN               15 LONG              4:12.96S P      
 16 GERRY QUINN               15 LONG              4:15.64S F      
 20 MICHAEL KELLY             15 ATH               4:18.53S P      
 24 CILLIAN MELLY             16 CBAR              4:19.33S P      
 26 DANIEL SCULLY             16 GAL               4:24.40S P      
 28 ROBERT POWELL             13 ATH               4:25.22S P      
 29 MITCHELL WILSON           14 GAL               4:25.23S P      
 47 PATRICK FLANAGAN          16 LONG              5:53.18S P      
 
Girls  Open 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 TARA DUNNE                19 B DOL               57.66S F      
  5 TARA DUNNE                19 B DOL               58.52S P      
 13 GABRIELLA WEAVER          15 TRID                59.56S P      
 12 GABRIELLA WEAVER          15 TRID                59.76S F      
 20 KEENA WALSH               17 GAL               1:00.50S P      
 23 CIERA JOYCE               15 SHARK             1:00.88S P      
 25 KATE FINN                 15 GAL               1:01.12S P      
  0 NIAMH KILGALLEN           14 CLM               1:01.89S F      
 35 RONJA PFEIFFER            17 BL FN             1:02.09S P      
 37 KATE KAVANAGH             15 GAL               1:02.35S P      
 39 SARAH JANE FOX            16 GAL               1:02.49S P      
 42 ALEX MC FARLAND           15 GAL               1:02.69S P      
 55 LISA HARRINGTON           15 ATH               1:04.06S P      
 58 SOPHIE LOWE               14 ATH               1:04.34S P      
 61 MEADBH KEANEY             14 SLIGO             1:04.56S P      
 72 AINE CUNNANE              15 CLM               1:05.29S P      
 74 RUTH GRIFFIN              12 SHARK             1:05.40S P      
 98 SINEAD MC WEENEY          13 LONG              1:07.51S P      
 
Boys  Open 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 CIAN DUFFY                19 GAL                 58.89S F      
  3 CIAN DUFFY                19 GAL                 59.31S P      
  7 RONAN ANDERSON            16 SLIGO             1:00.23S P      
  6 RONAN ANDERSON            16 SLIGO             1:00.46S F      
  7 GERRY QUINN               15 LONG              1:00.53S F      
  8 GERRY QUINN               15 LONG              1:00.94S P      
 12 ANDREW MOORE              15 GAL               1:01.81S F      
 10 ANDREW MOORE              15 GAL               1:02.17S P      
 15 EOGHAN GRADY              17 CBAR              1:03.39S P      
 20 BRIAN O'FARRELL           14 SHARK             1:06.56S P      
 21 PATRICK LIVINGSTONE       16 CBAR              1:07.79S P      
 
Girls  Open 800 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 RUTH KEOGH                16 GAL               9:21.49S F      
  9 CIARA DORAN               13 LIMK              9:22.45S F      
 10 SARAH KELLY               16 CLM               9:23.14S F      
 14 MAEDBH HURST              17 ATH               9:38.18S F      
 17 SOPHIE LOWE               14 ATH               9:46.23S F      
 21 RONJA PFEIFFER            17 BL FN             9:51.34S F      
 22 AIBHLIN CLABBY            14 ATH               9:55.13S F      
 32 STACEY EGAN               14 ATH              10:14.49S F      
 33 ALANNA FRIEL              13 ATH              10:15.00S F      
 
Girls  Open 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 GABRIELLA WEAVER          15 TRID                27.18S P      
 10 KATE FINN                 15 GAL                 27.46S P      
 13 CIARA MC NEVIN            17 LONG                27.61S P      
 12 CIARA MC NEVIN            17 LONG                27.61S F      
 13 KEENA WALSH               17 GAL                 27.83S F      
 14 KATE FINN                 15 GAL                 27.85S F      
 16 RUTH KEOGH                16 GAL                 27.88S P      
 16 KEENA WALSH               17 GAL                 27.88S P      
 15 RUTH KEOGH                16 GAL                 27.99S F      
 23 RONJA PFEIFFER            17 BL FN               28.37S P      
 26 SARAH KELLY               16 CLM                 28.46S P      
 28 MAEDBH HURST              17 ATH                 28.61S P      
 38 MEADBH KEANEY             14 SLIGO               28.91S P      
 47 ALEX MC FARLAND           15 GAL                 29.33S P      
 56 RUTH GRIFFIN              12 SHARK               29.76S P      
 65 SOPHIE LOWE               14 ATH                 29.94S P      
  0 GABRIELLA WEAVER          15 TRID                26.70S F      
 
Boys  Open 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 DARRAGH GREENE            18 LONG              1:05.18S F      
  7 RONAN ANDERSON            16 SLIGO             1:06.00S F      
  2 DARRAGH GREENE            18 LONG              1:06.27S P      
  8 RONAN ANDERSON            16 SLIGO             1:06.65S P      
 10 ANDREW MOORE              15 GAL               1:07.28S F      
 11 ANDREW MOORE              15 GAL               1:08.29S P      
 12 JONATHAN BRINN            16 TUAM              1:08.47S P      
 14 JONATHAN BRINN            16 TUAM              1:09.24S F      
 16 BRENDAN GIBBONS           18 ATH               1:09.87S P      
 17 MICHAEL KELLY             15 ATH               1:10.05S P      
 15 BRENDAN GIBBONS           18 ATH               1:11.09S F      
 20 BRIAN O'FARRELL           14 SHARK             1:11.30S P      
 21 PATRICK LIVINGSTONE       16 CBAR              1:11.88S P      
 25 MARK DERVAN               14 CBAR              1:13.09S P      
 
Girls  Open 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 KATE KAVANAGH             15 GAL               2:17.92S P      
  4 TARA DUNNE                19 B DOL             2:18.78S F      
  5 KATE KAVANAGH             15 GAL               2:18.81S F      
  5 TARA DUNNE                19 B DOL             2:19.98S P      
  6 SHONA KEAVENEY            17 SLIGO             2:20.61S F      
  8 SHONA KEAVENEY            17 SLIGO             2:21.32S P      
 18 NIAMH MELODY              15 GAL               2:28.58S P      
 21 AINE CUNNANE              15 CLM               2:31.63S P      
 34 CAOIMHE DOWLING           12 LASER             2:35.51S P      
  0 LAUREN KELLY              14 SHARK                  DNF P      
 
Boys  Open 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          18 GAL               2:01.50S F      
  3 CIAN DUFFY                19 GAL               2:03.42S F      
  2 DAVID O'SULLIVAN          18 GAL               2:04.97S P      
  3 CIAN DUFFY                19 GAL               2:06.05S P      
  4 JOSEPH MOONEY             16 LIMK              2:06.18S F      
  5 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL               2:08.47S P      
  6 JOSEPH MOONEY             16 LIMK              2:08.61S P      
  5 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL               2:08.68S F      
  8 JACK KEOGH                19 TUAM              2:11.11S P      
  6 JACK KEOGH                19 TUAM              2:11.30S F      
 10 ROBERT POWELL             13 ATH               2:11.94S F      
  7 CILLIAN MELLY             16 CBAR              2:12.36S F      
  9 CILLIAN MELLY             16 CBAR              2:12.77S P      
 12 ROBERT POWELL             13 ATH               2:13.43S P      
 12 CIARAN BURKE              13 TUAM              2:16.31S F      
 13 MITCHELL WILSON           14 GAL               2:16.46S F      
 14 MITCHELL WILSON           14 GAL               2:16.67S P      
 16 CIARAN BURKE              13 TUAM              2:18.75S P      
 16 DONAL COLLINS             15 BL FN             2:22.51S F      
 18 DONAL COLLINS             15 BL FN             2:25.16S P      
 
Girls  Open 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 SARAH KELLY               16 CLM               1:04.86S F      
 11 SARAH JANE FOX            16 GAL               1:05.28S F      
  9 SARAH KELLY               16 CLM               1:05.66S P      
 14 SARAH JANE FOX            16 GAL               1:06.29S P      
 14 LISA HARRINGTON           15 ATH               1:07.49S F      
 17 LISA HARRINGTON           15 ATH               1:07.59S P      
 19 AOIFE SHORTEN             15 SHARK             1:08.09S P      
 20 CIERA JOYCE               15 SHARK             1:08.29S P      
  0 NIAMH KILGALLEN           14 CLM               1:08.64S F      
 24 CIARA DORAN               13 LIMK              1:08.78S P      
 31 AIBHLIN CLABBY            14 ATH               1:09.89S P      
 38 STACEY EGAN               14 ATH               1:11.48S P      
 42 PAOLA O'BRIEN             14 SHARK             1:12.05S P      
 43 RONJA PFEIFFER            17 BL FN             1:12.16S P      
 48 NIAMH MELODY              15 GAL               1:12.67S P      
 54 ALANNA FRIEL              13 ATH               1:14.53S P      
 
Boys  Open 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 DAVID DOWLING             16 LASER               28.55S F      
 11 CIARAN BURKE              13 TUAM                29.07S P      
 12 CIARAN BURKE              13 TUAM                29.13S F      
 13 DAVID DOWLING             16 LASER               29.28S P      
 15 CONOR SNOWDON             16 GAL                 29.61S F      
 15 CONOR SNOWDON             16 GAL                 29.90S P      
 
Girls  Open 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 NIAMH KILGALLEN           14 CLM                 33.61S F      
  2 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       15 WPORT               33.73S F      
  3 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       15 WPORT               34.01S P      
  8 GABRIELLA WEAVER          15 TRID                35.53S P      
  8 GABRIELLA WEAVER          15 TRID                35.63S F      
 20 SOPHIE LOWE               14 ATH                 36.82S P      
 28 ALEX MC FARLAND           15 GAL                 38.23S P      
 
Boys  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 RONAN ANDERSON            16 SLIGO             2:07.49S F      
  5 RONAN ANDERSON            16 SLIGO             2:09.00S P      
 10 JOSEPH MOONEY             16 LIMK              2:10.10S F      
  8 CIAN DUFFY                19 GAL               2:10.96S P      
  7 ANDREW MOORE              15 GAL               2:11.27S F      
  9 ANDREW MOORE              15 GAL               2:11.90S P      
 10 GERRY QUINN               15 LONG              2:12.48S P      
 16 JOSEPH MOONEY             16 LIMK              2:15.01S P      
 20 DAVID DOWLING             16 LASER             2:19.80S P      
 21 PATRICK LIVINGSTONE       16 CBAR              2:21.63S P      
 24 BRIAN O'FARRELL           14 SHARK             2:24.60S P      
  0 CILLIAN MELLY             16 CBAR              2:18.96S P      
 
Girls  Open 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 TARA DUNNE                19 B DOL             4:22.25S P      
  5 TARA DUNNE                19 B DOL             4:24.42S F      
  7 SARAH KELLY               16 CLM               4:27.62S F      
  7 SARAH KELLY               16 CLM               4:27.71S P      
 10 RUTH KEOGH                16 GAL               4:30.03S F      
 13 CIARA MC NEVIN            17 LONG              4:30.63S F      
 10 RUTH KEOGH                16 GAL               4:32.30S P      
 12 KATE FINN                 15 GAL               4:34.02S P      
 14 CIARA MC NEVIN            17 LONG              4:34.97S P      
 17 AOIFE SHORTEN             15 SHARK             4:36.89S P      
 20 CIARA DORAN               13 LIMK              4:38.70S P      
 21 KATE KAVANAGH             15 GAL               4:39.96S P      
 28 CIERA JOYCE               15 SHARK             4:42.77S P      
 29 AIBHLIN CLABBY            14 ATH               4:43.35S P      
 30 MAEDBH HURST              17 ATH               4:43.43S P      
 33 RONJA PFEIFFER            17 BL FN             4:44.49S P      
 36 STACEY EGAN               14 ATH               4:44.98S P      
 37 SARAH JANE FOX            16 GAL               4:45.01S P      
 39 SOPHIE LOWE               14 ATH               4:46.04S P      
 45 LISA HARRINGTON           15 ATH               4:49.06S P      
 52 LAUREN KELLY              14 SHARK             4:51.64S P      
 69 AISLING GRADY             15 CBAR              4:58.27S P      
 75 ALANNA FRIEL              13 ATH               4:59.30S P      
 77 MARIE CLANCY              14 SHARK             5:00.34S P      
  0 AOIFE SHORTEN             15 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Boys  Open 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 GERRY QUINN               15 LONG                52.37S P      
 10 GERRY QUINN               15 LONG                52.42S F      
 12 JACK KEOGH                19 TUAM                52.53S P      
 12 JACK KEOGH                19 TUAM                52.83S F      
 17 RONAN ANDERSON            16 SLIGO               53.17S P      
 22 EOGHAN GRADY              17 CBAR                54.42S P      
 36 JONATHAN BRINN            16 TUAM                56.00S P      
 37 ROBERT POWELL             13 ATH                 56.08S P      
 15 RONAN ANDERSON            16 SLIGO               56.35S F      
 40 CIARAN BURKE              13 TUAM                56.38S P      
 53 MITCHELL WILSON           14 GAL                 58.19S P      
 66 CONOR SNOWDON             16 GAL                 58.89S P      
 76 PATRICK FLANAGAN          16 LONG              1:22.67S P      
 
Girls  Open 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 KEENA WALSH               17 GAL               1:06.07S F      
  2 KEENA WALSH               17 GAL               1:06.91S P      
  0 NIAMH KILGALLEN           14 CLM               1:07.00S F      
  3 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       15 WPORT             1:07.20S P      
  5 CIARA MC NEVIN            17 LONG              1:08.18S P      
  5 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       15 WPORT             1:08.20S F      
 10 GABRIELLA WEAVER          15 TRID              1:08.79S F      
 10 GABRIELLA WEAVER          15 TRID              1:09.72S P      
  8 CIARA MC NEVIN            17 LONG              1:09.75S F      
 28 AIBHLIN CLABBY            14 ATH               1:12.86S P      
 29 AINE CUNNANE              15 CLM               1:12.87S P      
 42 AISLING GRADY             15 CBAR              1:15.84S P      
 
Boys  Open 1500 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 BRENDAN GIBBONS           18 ATH              15:28.25S F      
  3 EOGHAN GRADY              17 CBAR             15:58.14S F      
 12 MICHAEL KELLY             15 ATH              17:02.75S F      
 13 DANIEL SCULLY             16 GAL              17:24.74S F      
 
Girls  Open 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 KEENA WALSH               17 GAL               4:56.00S F      
  3 KEENA WALSH               17 GAL               5:04.09S P      
  8 CIARA DORAN               13 LIMK              5:14.93S F      
  8 CIARA DORAN               13 LIMK              5:15.06S P      
 21 STACEY EGAN               14 ATH               5:35.83S P      
 25 ALANNA FRIEL              13 ATH               5:42.25S P      
  0 AOIFE SHORTEN             15 SHARK             5:08.34S P      
  0 AISLING GRADY             15 CBAR              5:33.03S P      
 
Boys  Open 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 RONAN ANDERSON            16 SLIGO             4:32.39S F      
  3 RONAN ANDERSON            16 SLIGO             4:34.26S P      
  4 ANDREW MOORE              15 GAL               4:34.50S P      
  5 BRENDAN GIBBONS           18 ATH               4:34.91S P      
  8 JOSEPH MOONEY             16 LIMK              4:43.10S F      
  9 CILLIAN MELLY             16 CBAR              4:47.18S F      
 12 JOSEPH MOONEY             16 LIMK              4:47.76S P      
 14 CILLIAN MELLY             16 CBAR              4:49.10S P      
 18 MITCHELL WILSON           14 GAL               4:56.20S P      
 12 MITCHELL WILSON           14 GAL               4:58.93S F      
 22 DANIEL SCULLY             16 GAL               5:08.55S P      
 25 BRIAN O'FARRELL           14 SHARK             5:10.86S P      
 29 CIARAN MADDEN             16 LONG              5:16.49S P      
 
Girls  Open 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 SARAH JANE FOX            16 GAL                 29.82S F      
  9 SARAH JANE FOX            16 GAL                 29.82S P      
  0 NIAMH KILGALLEN           14 CLM                 30.37S F      
 16 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       15 WPORT               30.48S P      
 17 SHONA KEAVENEY            17 SLIGO               30.62S P      
 19 SARAH KELLY               16 CLM                 30.87S P      
 21 AIBHLIN CLABBY            14 ATH                 31.04S P      
 28 KATE FINN                 15 GAL                 31.41S P      
 36 RONJA PFEIFFER            17 BL FN               32.12S P      
 37 NIAMH MELODY              15 GAL                 32.16S P      
 38 GABRIELLA WEAVER          15 TRID                32.37S P      
 16 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       15 WPORT               32.80S F      
 44 PAOLA O'BRIEN             14 SHARK               32.93S P      
 54 RUTH GRIFFIN              12 SHARK               34.14S P      
 
Boys  Open 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 CIAN DUFFY                19 GAL                 25.70S F      
  3 CIAN DUFFY                19 GAL                 25.77S P      
  9 JACK KEOGH                19 TUAM                26.74S F      
 11 JACK KEOGH                19 TUAM                26.85S P      
 19 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL                 27.73S P      
 22 MITCHELL WILSON           14 GAL                 28.01S P      
 23 DONAL COLLINS             15 BL FN               28.22S P      
 24 CIARAN BURKE              13 TUAM                28.28S P      
 27 CILLIAN MELLY             16 CBAR                28.41S P      
 29 JONATHAN BRINN            16 TUAM                28.46S P      
 33 CONOR SNOWDON             16 GAL                 29.25S P      
 38 BRIAN O'FARRELL           14 SHARK               29.50S P      
 
Girls  Open 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 TARA DUNNE                19 B DOL             2:03.85S F      
  3 TARA DUNNE                19 B DOL             2:04.45S P      
  7 CIARA MC NEVIN            17 LONG              2:06.71S P      
  9 SARAH KELLY               16 CLM               2:06.81S F      
  7 RUTH KEOGH                16 GAL               2:07.42S F      
  8 CIARA MC NEVIN            17 LONG              2:08.02S F      
 10 RUTH KEOGH                16 GAL               2:09.46S P      
 16 GABRIELLA WEAVER          15 TRID              2:11.30S P      
 19 RONJA PFEIFFER            17 BL FN             2:11.92S P      
 20 SARAH KELLY               16 CLM               2:12.02S P      
 14 RONJA PFEIFFER            17 BL FN             2:12.49S F      
 21 CIARA DORAN               13 LIMK              2:12.69S P      
 22 KATE FINN                 15 GAL               2:12.91S P      
 27 CIERA JOYCE               15 SHARK             2:13.98S P      
 36 SARAH JANE FOX            16 GAL               2:15.82S P      
 46 ALEX MC FARLAND           15 GAL               2:17.31S P      
 47 LISA HARRINGTON           15 ATH               2:17.48S P      
 49 SOPHIE LOWE               14 ATH               2:17.58S P      
 60 STACEY EGAN               14 ATH               2:19.70S P      
 65 MEADBH KEANEY             14 SLIGO             2:20.22S P      
 74 MARIE CLANCY              14 SHARK             2:21.45S P      
 84 AISLING GRADY             15 CBAR              2:22.86S P      
 92 ALANNA FRIEL              13 ATH               2:24.82S P      
 97 KEENA WALSH               17 GAL               2:29.47S P      
  0 LAUREN KELLY              14 SHARK             2:20.14S P      
 
Boys  Open 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 GERRY QUINN               15 LONG              1:54.88S F      
  7 EOGHAN GRADY              17 CBAR              1:55.16S F      
  8 EOGHAN GRADY              17 CBAR              1:55.47S P      
 11 GERRY QUINN               15 LONG              1:56.25S P      
 13 JACK KEOGH                19 TUAM              1:57.17S P      
 12 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL               1:57.35S F      
 13 JACK KEOGH                19 TUAM              1:57.39S F      
 14 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          15 GAL               1:57.44S P      
 17 JOSEPH MOONEY             16 LIMK              1:58.81S P      
 16 JOSEPH MOONEY             16 LIMK              1:58.94S F      
 21 ROBERT POWELL             13 ATH               1:59.45S P      
 29 MICHAEL KELLY             15 ATH               2:02.02S P      
 33 CIARAN BURKE              13 TUAM              2:03.32S P      
 42 MITCHELL WILSON           14 GAL               2:06.45S P      
 43 DANIEL SCULLY             16 GAL               2:06.58S P      
 
Girls  Open 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 KATE KAVANAGH             15 GAL               1:04.78S F      
  7 KATE KAVANAGH             15 GAL               1:04.80S P      
  8 TARA DUNNE                19 B DOL             1:05.49S P      
  8 TARA DUNNE                19 B DOL             1:05.82S F      
 11 SHONA KEAVENEY            17 SLIGO             1:06.28S F      
 12 SHONA KEAVENEY            17 SLIGO             1:07.10S P      
 16 CIARA MC NEVIN            17 LONG              1:08.08S P      
 17 NIAMH MELODY              15 GAL               1:08.23S P      
 16 CIARA MC NEVIN            17 LONG              1:08.72S F      
 20 CIERA JOYCE               15 SHARK             1:09.29S P      
 32 AINE CUNNANE              15 CLM               1:11.11S P      
 34 RONJA PFEIFFER            17 BL FN             1:11.14S P      
 39 MEADBH KEANEY             14 SLIGO             1:11.84S P      
 44 SINEAD MC WEENEY          13 LONG              1:12.78S P      
 46 AIBHLIN CLABBY            14 ATH               1:13.01S P      
 61 LAUREN KELLY              14 SHARK             1:14.32S P      
 
Boys  Open 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 CIAN DUFFY                19 GAL                 58.48S F      
  5 CIAN DUFFY                19 GAL                 59.17S P      
  7 RONAN ANDERSON            16 SLIGO               59.41S F      
  9 RONAN ANDERSON            16 SLIGO               59.77S P      
 11 DAVID DOWLING             16 LASER             1:00.18S F      
 14 DAVID DOWLING             16 LASER             1:00.34S P      
 15 GERRY QUINN               15 LONG              1:00.39S P      
 15 GERRY QUINN               15 LONG              1:01.94S F      
 18 CIARAN BURKE              13 TUAM              1:02.35S P      
 20 ROBERT POWELL             13 ATH               1:02.77S P      
 23 CONOR SNOWDON             16 GAL               1:04.69S P      
 26 KIERAN PFEIFFER           14 BL FN             1:05.26S P      
 39 PATRICK FLANAGAN          16 LONG              1:35.72S P      
 
Girls  Open 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       15 WPORT             2:30.75S F      
  0 NIAMH KILGALLEN           14 CLM               2:31.94S F      
  1 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       15 WPORT             2:32.24S P      
  8 AOIFE SHORTEN             15 SHARK             2:45.08S F      
  8 AOIFE SHORTEN             15 SHARK             2:45.20S P      
 17 AINE CUNNANE              15 CLM               2:53.29S P      
 16 AINE CUNNANE              15 CLM               2:56.71S F      
 23 SOPHIE LOWE               14 ATH               2:58.22S P      
 28 AISLING GRADY             15 CBAR              3:04.40S P      
 
Boys  Open 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ANDREW MOORE              15 GAL               2:20.99S F      
  2 DARRAGH GREENE            18 LONG              2:21.28S F      
  2 ANDREW MOORE              15 GAL               2:23.50S P      
  3 DARRAGH GREENE            18 LONG              2:23.81S P      
  7 JONATHAN BRINN            16 TUAM              2:27.78S P      
  8 PATRICK LIVINGSTONE       16 CBAR              2:29.76S P      
  7 PATRICK LIVINGSTONE       16 CBAR              2:30.09S F      
  8 JONATHAN BRINN            16 TUAM              2:31.41S F      
 13 MARK DERVAN               14 CBAR              2:37.10S F      
 14 BRIAN O'FARRELL           14 SHARK             2:37.13S F      
 13 MARK DERVAN               14 CBAR              2:37.44S P      
 16 BRIAN O'FARRELL           14 SHARK             2:39.70S P      
  0 MICHAEL KELLY             15 ATH               2:33.38S P      
 
Boys  Open 800 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 BRENDAN GIBBONS           18 ATH               8:06.29S F      
  6 CILLIAN MELLY             16 CBAR              8:45.57S F      
 
Girls  Open 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 AOIFE SHORTEN             15 SHARK             1:07.90S S