Laser Graded Gala Jan 2010                 
 
Boys  11&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 DAVID O'CONNOR            11 GAL               1:36.72S F      
  2 CALLUM ASHTON             10 LASER             1:37.54S F      
  3 MARK MORAN                11 GAL               1:39.04S F      
  4 EAMONN O'BYRNE            10 GAL               1:41.47S F      
  5 EOIN RAFTERY              11 GAL               1:46.15S F      
  6 OISIN O'ROURKE             8 TUAM              1:47.34S F      
  7 CIAN RAFTERY               9 GAL               1:49.38S F      
  8 FILIP CUFALJ              11 SHARK             1:50.44S F      
  9 EOIN O'DONOVAN            11 GAL               1:52.53S F      
 10 HARRY MC GROGAN           10 GAL               1:53.06S F      
 10 JAMES COSTELLO            10 SHARK             1:53.06S F      
 12 ADAM BURKE                11 GAL               1:54.13S F      
 13 CAHAL RECK                11 GAL               1:55.01S F      
 14 DONAL MCGRATH             10 TUAM              1:56.75S F      
 15 AARON O'DONNELL           11 LASER             2:03.40S F      
 16 DYLAN ROE                 11 SHARK             2:03.88S F      
 17 DIARMUID MC CORMACK        9 GAL               2:05.22S F      
 18 PADRAIG MCWILLIAMS        10 SHARK             2:08.56S F      
  0 DANIEL REDDAN              9 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 DARA O'DONOGHUE            9 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 STRUAN BELL                9 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 LORCAN GAVIN              11 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 DONAL COLLINS             11 LASER                   NS F      
  0 DIARMUID O'ROURKE          7 TUAM                    NS F      
 
Girls  11&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 LAUREN KELLY              10 SHARK             1:30.43S F      
  2 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           11 GAL               1:37.40S F      
  3 PAOLA O'BRIEN             10 SHARK             1:37.69S F      
  4 LYNN MCNALLY              10 SHARK             1:38.90S F      
  5 AISHLING DEMPSEY          11 LASER             1:39.94S F      
  6 AIDEEN NAUGHTON           11 SHARK             1:40.09S F      
  7 CAOIMHE DOWLING            9 LASER             1:41.60S F      
  8 CLAUDIA MC NICHOLAS       10 LASER             1:41.75S F      
  9 LAOISE NI GHRIOFA         11 GAL               1:41.90S F      
 10 AMY O'NEILL                9 LASER             1:43.91S F      
 11 MICHELLE GAVIN            11 TUAM              1:44.34S F      
 12 ROISIN FINN                9 GAL               1:48.34S F      
 13 EIMEAR CONLON             11 SHARK             1:50.82S F      
 14 SOPHIE MORAN               9 GAL               1:51.94S F      
 15 LAUREN O'REILLY           11 GAL               1:52.53S F      
 16 NIAMH MCGINTY             10 SHARK             1:52.66S F      
 17 MADELINE MITCHELL          9 GAL               1:54.94S F      
 18 ELLEN CONNORS             11 LASER             1:58.22S F      
 19 LAUREN COSTELLO           10 LASER             2:01.46S F      
 20 GEMMA MCMANAMAN           10 SHARK             2:01.50S F      
 21 RUTH HURLEY                9 SHARK             2:03.34S F      
 22 HAZEL MC NAMARA            9 LASER             2:05.56S F      
 23 GRACE KAVANAGH            11 GAL               2:05.99S F      
 24 EMER MCGINTY               9 SHARK             2:13.19S F      
 25 SORCHA MARNELL             9 SHARK             2:13.22S F      
 26 RACHEL CONNOLLY            9 LASER             2:16.50S F      
  0 BLAITHIN HEFFERNAN        11 LASER                   NS F      
  0 CIARA WALL                10 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 SINEAD CAREY              11 GAL                     NS F      
  0 DERBHLA KEAVNEY           10 LASER                   NS F      
  0 EVE MCLAUGHLIN             9 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 STEPHEN MCGINTY           12 SHARK             1:24.38S F      
  2 CONOR SNOWDON             13 GAL               1:33.47S F      
  3 EGAN NAUGHTON             13 TUAM              1:33.68S F      
  4 ERNAN FLANNERY            12 TUAM              1:39.40S F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 LAURA HURLEY              12 SHARK             1:34.10S F      
  2 ELLEN BYRNE               13 TUAM              1:37.58S F      
  3 SARAH CARROLL             12 SHARK             1:37.72S F      
  4 ALANNAH MC DONNELL        12 GAL               1:41.60S F      
  5 KATIE DUFFY               12 LASER             1:43.78S F      
  6 HOLLY EVANS               12 LASER             1:49.97S F      
  7 GRACE CONWAY              13 LASER             1:50.94S F      
  8 EMER KEAVNEY              12 LASER             1:51.96S F      
  0 AIDEEN NAUGHTON           11 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Boys  14-15 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 RICHARD MURPHY            15 GAL               1:24.78S F      
 
Girls  14-15 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ERIN NAUGHTON             14 TUAM              1:37.06S F      
  2 SORCHA JENNINGS           15 SHARK             1:40.44S F      
  0 LIA TANNION               14 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 AINE DUFFY                15 LASER                   NS F      
  0 SASHA LUKYANOVA           14 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JOSEPH TANNION            11 SHARK             1:44.78S F      
  2 EOIN RAFTERY              11 GAL               1:50.98S F      
  3 OWEN MOORE                 9 GAL               2:00.28S F      
  4 EAMONN O'BYRNE            10 GAL               2:02.72S F      
  5 DYLAN ROE                 11 SHARK             2:05.22S F      
  6 AARON O'DONNELL           11 LASER             2:06.47S F      
  7 RONAN GILL                11 GAL               2:06.87S F      
  8 PADRAIG MCWILLIAMS        10 SHARK             2:07.57S F      
  9 CIAN RAFTERY               9 GAL               2:07.97S F      
 10 DONAL MCGRATH             10 TUAM              2:08.38S F      
 11 FILIP CUFALJ              11 SHARK             2:08.85S F      
 12 DANIEL REDDAN              9 SHARK             2:09.16S F      
 13 EOIN O'DONOVAN            11 GAL               2:13.97S F      
 14 OISIN O'ROURKE             8 TUAM              2:17.75S F      
 15 HARRY MC GROGAN           10 GAL               2:18.60S F      
 16 CILLIAN WALSH             11 GAL               2:21.75S F      
 17 CILLIAN BLACOE            10 GAL               2:31.50S F      
 18 DIARMUID O'ROURKE          7 TUAM              2:31.97S F      
  0 ORAN DIVINEY              11 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 DARA O'DONOGHUE            9 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 DONAL COLLINS             11 LASER                   NS F      
  0 STRUAN BELL                9 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Girls  11&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AISHLING DEMPSEY          11 LASER             1:47.31S F      
  2 MAEVE HUGHES              10 LASER             1:52.25S F      
  3 JESSICA DUNNE             10 LASER             1:55.28S F      
  4 ELLEN CONNORS             11 LASER             1:55.80S F      
  5 EIMEAR CONLON             11 SHARK             1:57.84S F      
  6 LYNN MCNALLY              10 SHARK             2:01.81S F      
  7 GRACE KAVANAGH            11 GAL               2:01.90S F      
  8 NIAMH MCGINTY             10 SHARK             2:02.50S F      
  9 CAOIMHE DOWLING            9 LASER             2:03.28S F      
 10 LAUREN O'REILLY           11 GAL               2:03.41S F      
 11 AIDEEN NAUGHTON           11 SHARK             2:05.37S F      
 12 RUTH HURLEY                9 SHARK             2:05.63S F      
 13 GEMMA MCMANAMAN           10 SHARK             2:07.84S F      
 14 CIARA MURRAY               9 LASER             2:07.96S F      
 15 LAUREN KELLY              10 SHARK             2:08.07S F      
 16 LAUREN COSTELLO           10 LASER             2:08.94S F      
 17 SINEAD WALSH              10 GAL               2:10.84S F      
 18 RUTH GRIFFIN               8 SHARK             2:12.18S F      
 19 LAOISE NI GHRIOFA         11 GAL               2:13.62S F      
 20 ANNA COYNE                 9 GAL               2:16.22S F      
 21 SOPHIE MORAN               9 GAL               2:19.75S F      
 22 JESSICA MURPHY             9 LASER             2:20.51S F      
 23 RACHEL CONNOLLY            9 LASER             2:22.72S F      
 24 RACHEL O'MALLEY RAECKE     9 SHARK             2:22.84S F      
 25 ROISIN FINN                9 GAL               2:27.10S F      
 26 CAOIMHE SWEENEY            9 SHARK             2:31.32S F      
 27 FIONA BARRON               9 SHARK             2:32.73S F      
 28 EMER MCGINTY               9 SHARK             2:35.47S F      
  0 AMY O'REILLY              10 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 BLAITHIN HEFFERNAN        11 LASER                   NS F      
  0 JULIETTE CANTILLON        10 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 DERBHLA KEAVNEY           10 LASER                   NS F      
  0 EVE MCLAUGHLIN             9 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EGAN NAUGHTON             13 TUAM              1:44.87S F      
  2 CONOR SNOWDON             13 GAL               2:16.13S F      
  0 FILIPE AMAYA              12 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SARAH JANE FOX            12 TUAM              1:43.56S F      
  2 EMER KEAVNEY              12 LASER             1:47.94S F      
  3 SARAH CARROLL             12 SHARK             1:50.91S F      
  4 KATIE DUFFY               12 LASER             1:58.06S F      
  5 GRACE CONWAY              13 LASER             2:03.16S F      
  6 ALANNAH MC DONNELL        12 GAL               2:04.41S F      
  0 AIDEEN NAUGHTON           11 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 LAURA HURLEY              12 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 ELLEN BYRNE               13 TUAM                    NS F      
 
Boys  14-15 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 RICHARD MURPHY            15 GAL               1:33.41S F      
 
Girls  14-15 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ERIN NAUGHTON             14 TUAM              1:36.69S F      
  2 SORCHA JENNINGS           15 SHARK             1:43.09S F      
  0 AINE DUFFY                15 LASER                   NS F      
  0 SASHA LUKYANOVA           14 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 LIA TANNION               14 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Boys  11&U 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JOSEPH TANNION            11 SHARK               45.31S F      
  2 DAVID O'CONNOR            11 GAL                 49.35S F      
  3 CALLUM ASHTON             10 LASER               51.37S F      
  4 MARK MORAN                11 GAL                 52.19S F      
  5 OWEN MOORE                 9 GAL                 56.22S F      
  6 CAHAL RECK                11 GAL                 56.62S F      
  7 ADAM BURKE                11 GAL                 57.50S F      
  8 DANIEL REDDAN              9 SHARK             1:08.16S F      
  9 RONAN GILL                11 GAL               1:09.69S F      
 10 DIARMUID MC CORMACK        9 GAL               1:11.91S F      
  0 ORAN DIVINEY              11 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 DYLAN ROE                 11 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 JAMES COSTELLO            10 SHARK                   DQ F      
 
Girls  11&U 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 PAOLA O'BRIEN             10 SHARK               44.75S F      
  2 RUTH GRIFFIN               8 SHARK               48.38S F      
  3 MAEVE HUGHES              10 LASER               48.87S F      
  4 CIARA MURRAY               9 LASER               49.80S F      
  5 CLAUDIA MC NICHOLAS       10 LASER               50.78S F      
  6 AMY O'NEILL                9 LASER               51.15S F      
  7 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           11 GAL                 51.68S F      
  8 MICHELLE GAVIN            11 TUAM                58.38S F      
  9 MADELINE MITCHELL          9 GAL                 59.97S F      
 10 JESSICA DUNNE             10 LASER             1:02.78S F      
 11 SORCHA MARNELL             9 SHARK             1:04.47S F      
 12 RACHEL O'MALLEY RAECKE     9 SHARK             1:05.34S F      
 13 ANNA COYNE                 9 GAL               1:07.50S F      
 14 CAOIMHE SWEENEY            9 SHARK             1:11.28S F      
 15 HAZEL MC NAMARA            9 LASER             1:16.28S F      
  0 SINEAD CAREY              11 GAL                     NS F      
  0 AMY O'REILLY              10 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 JULIETTE CANTILLON        10 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 FIONA BARRON               9 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 CIARA WALL                10 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 STEPHEN MCGINTY           12 SHARK             1:41.00S F      
  0 FILIPE AMAYA              12 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 ERNAN FLANNERY            12 TUAM                    DQ F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SARAH JANE FOX            12 TUAM              1:27.06S F      
  2 LAURA HURLEY              12 SHARK             1:49.10S F      
  3 HOLLY EVANS               12 LASER             2:01.31S F      
 
Boys  14-15 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 TEAT2 TEST2               14 UNAT                    NS F      
 
Girls  14-15 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 TEST TEST                 14 UNAT                    NS F